Davis High Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/15/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bennett, Malorie | Fr | F/S | 17:11 | 8:36 | 2 | 80/110 | 15/16 | 29/30 | 1/1 | |||||
Booher, Chloe | Sr | JV | 16:52 | 8:26 | 2 | 28/34 | 14/14 | 27/30 | 1/1 | 15:58 | 15:58 | 15:49 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Bowlus, Christine | So | V | 22:42 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 21/80 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/1 | 21:57 | ||||
Chen, Connie | So | F/S | 15:59 | 8:00 | 2 | 64/110 | 11/16 | 21/30 | 2/2 | 16:08 (0:09,0.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 1/80 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 1/19 | 18:00 | ||||
Chew, Christina | Jr | JV | 15:02 | 7:31 | 2 | 9/34 | 5/14 | 12/30 | 1/3 | 14:19 | 14:19 | 14:05 | Great Job! (DSR) | |
DePietro, Juliana | So | F/S | 15:08 | 7:34 | 2 | 43/110 | 8/16 | 14/30 | 2/3 | 14:23 | ||||
Devanbu, Josephine | So | F/S | 13:46 | 6:53 | 2 | 8/110 | 3/16 | 3/30 | 1/16 | 13:30 | ||||
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 9/80 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 1/9 | 19:34 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Ding, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 15:45 | 7:53 | 2 | 14/34 | 8/14 | 18/30 | 1/1 | 17:35 (1:50,10.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Ensslen, Lisa | Jr | JV | 16:51 | 8:26 | 2 | 27/34 | 13/14 | 26/30 | 1/1 | 18:39 (1:48,9.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Farman, Jenny | So | F/S | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2 | 15/110 | 6/16 | 8/30 | 1/8 | 13:15 | ||||
Fritz, Jenna | Jr | JV | 13:54 | 6:57 | 2 | 2/34 | 2/14 | 6/30 | 1/5 | 12:47 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Gao, Shirley | Jr | JV | 15:52 | 7:56 | 2 | 17/34 | 9/14 | 19/30 | 1/1 | 14:11 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Green, Juliana | So | V | 21:41 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 10/80 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/6 | |||||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 20:30 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 5/80 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 1/14 | 19:09 | ||||
Hanagata, Yumi | Fr | JV | 15:00 | 7:30 | 2 | 7/34 | 4/14 | 11/30 | 1/4 | 16:18 (1:18,8.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hiller, Anna | So | F/S | 18:02 | 9:01 | 2 | 91/110 | 16/16 | 30/30 | 1/1 | 19:55 (1:53,9.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hopmans, Tanja | Sr | JV | 15:02 | 7:31 | 2 | 10/34 | 6/14 | 13/30 | 1/2 | 17:04 (2:02,11.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Johanson, Emily | Jr | JV | 15:30 | 7:45 | 2 | 13/34 | 7/14 | 16/30 | 1/2 | 16:01 (0:31,3.2) |
16:01 (0:31,3.2) |
13:12 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Karban, Claire | Jr | JV | 14:41 | 7:21 | 2 | 6/34 | 3/14 | 10/30 | 2/5 | 14:09 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Kesser, Merek | Sr | V | 23:06 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 28/80 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/1 | 20:34 | ||||
Lester, Sierra | So | F/S | 16:22 | 8:11 | 2 | 67/110 | 12/16 | 22/30 | 2/2 | 17:37 (1:15,7.1) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Long, Jaimie | So | F/S | 15:33 | 7:47 | 2 | 56/110 | 10/16 | 17/30 | 2/2 | 14:22 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Maxwell, Danie | Sr | JV | 15:54 | 7:57 | 2 | 18/34 | 10/14 | 20/30 | 1/1 | 18:08 (2:14,12.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Meese, Halea | Sr | V | 23:33 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 31/80 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | 23:25 | 23:25 | 21:05 | ||
Mellon, Chris | Fr | F/S | 13:43 | 6:52 | 2 | 7/110 | 2/16 | 2/30 | 2/18 | 13:14 | ||||
Norvell, Nora | Jr | V | 21:27 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 8/80 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 1/10 | 19:39 | ||||
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | V | 22:34 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 19/80 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/2 | 24:25 (1:51,7.6) |
24:25 (1:51,7.6) |
21:59 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Rainer, Halley | Fr | F/S | 13:58 | 6:59 | 2 | 13/110 | 5/16 | 7/30 | 1/12 | 13:40 | ||||
Randall, Dana | So | F/S | 14:10 | 7:05 | 2 | 19/110 | 7/16 | 9/30 | 1/8 | 12:42 | ||||
Sangervasi, Christianni | So | F/S | 15:21 | 7:41 | 2 | 48/110 | 9/16 | 15/30 | 2/2 | 14:27 | ||||
Savoia, Erin | Fr | F/S | 16:44 | 8:22 | 2 | 72/110 | 13/16 | 25/30 | 2/2 | 17:51 (1:07,6.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Schickele, Anna | Jr | JV | 16:22 | 8:11 | 2 | 22/34 | 11/14 | 22/30 | 1/1 | 14:09 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Seo, Jane | So | F/S | 13:53 | 6:57 | 2 | 11/110 | 4/16 | 5/30 | 1/14 | 13:19 | ||||
Shandy, Emma | Jr | JV | 16:25 | 8:13 | 2 | 24/34 | 12/14 | 24/30 | 1/1 | 16:33 (0:08,0.8) |
16:33 (0:08,0.8) |
15:08 | Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Sherlock, Briana | Jr | JV | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2 | 1/34 | 1/14 | 4/30 | 1/6 | 16:00 (2:12,13.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
ter Haar, Charlotte | So | F/S | 13:35 | 6:48 | 2 | 6/110 | 1/16 | 1/30 | 5/18 | 12:36 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Tyson, Michelle | So | F/S | 17:02 | 8:31 | 2 | 77/110 | 14/16 | 28/30 | 1/1 | 16:09 | ||||
Weeks, Jonah | Sr | V | 20:26 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 4/80 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 1/17 | 22:16 (1:50,8.2) |
22:16 (1:50,8.2) |
19:06 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/9 | 103:35 1:56 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:20 | 6:57 | 23 | 6:41 | 110:58 (7:23,6.7) |
110:58 (7:23,6.7%) |
94:13 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Laurynne Chetelat (1), Jonah Weeks (3), Maddie Hall (4), Nora Norvell (7), Emily Dimond (8) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 113:36 1:52 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 7:00 | 7:36 | 15 | 7:20 | 109:00 | Juliana Green (1), Lucy Pagel (2), Christine Bowlus (3), Merek Kesser (4), Halea Meese (5) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/3 | 72:25 1:14 |
2 | 7:15 | 6:54 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:15 | 75:18 82:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Briana Sherlock (1), Jenna Fritz (2), Claire Karban (3), Yumi Hanagata (4), Christina Chew (5) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 78:03 0:52 |
2 | 7:48 | 7:31 | 7:57 | 15 | 7:48 | 84:32 89:35 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Tanja Hopmans (1), Emily Johanson (2), Stephanie Ding (3), Shirley Gao (4), Danie Maxwell (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/12 | 68:55 0:23 |
2 | 6:54 | 6:48 | 6:59 | 45 | 6:54 | 66:41 66:41 |
Charlotte ter Haar (6), Chris Mellon (7), Josephine Devanbu (8), Jane Seo (11), Halley Rainer (13) | ||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 74:11 1:34 |
2 | 7:25 | 7:00 | 7:47 | 33 | 7:25 | 68:58 68:58 |
Jenny Farman (1), Dana Randall (2), Juliana DePietro (8), Christianni Sangervasi (10), Jaimie Long (12) | ||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 83:18 1:12 |
2 | 8:20 | 8:00 | 8:36 | 15 | 8:20 | 86:55 86:55 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Connie Chen (1), Sierra Lester (2), Erin Savoia (3), Michelle Tyson (4), Malorie Bennett (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 19:38 | 6:20 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 1/19 | ||||
2 | Maria Malone | Folsom | 19:48 | 6:23 | ||||||||
3 | Nicole Mendoza | St. Francis | 20:21 | 6:34 | ||||||||
4 | Jonah Weeks | Sr | Davis High | 20:26 | 6:35 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 1/17 | 22:16 (1:50) |
22:16 (1:50) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 20:30 | 6:37 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 1/14 | ||||
6 | Kelly McEnerney | Christian Brothe | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
7 | Natasha Brown | Del Campo | 21:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
8 | Nora Norvell | Jr | Davis High | 21:27 | 6:55 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 1/10 | ||||
9 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 21:34 | 6:57 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 1/9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
10 | Juliana Green | So | Davis High | 21:41 | 7:00 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/6 | ||||
11 | Shannon Harcus | Placer | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
12 | Lauren Jimison | Capital Christia | 21:44 | 7:01 | ||||||||
13 | Rachel Rucireta | Folsom | 21:59 | 7:05 | ||||||||
14 | Erin Sanders | Pioneer | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
15 | Morgan Pugh | Folsom | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
16 | Caty O'Conner | Placer | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
17 | Rio Yoshitake | Placer | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
18 | Claire Jenkins | Pioneer | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
19 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 22:34 | 7:17 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/2 | 24:25 (1:51) |
24:25 (1:51) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Jessica Miller | Folsom | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
21 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 22:42 | 7:19 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/1 | ||||
22 | Megan King | Christian Brothe | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
23 | Maggie Lloyd | St. Francis | 22:55 | 7:24 | ||||||||
24 | Lindsey Eastman | Franklin (eg) | 23:00 | 7:25 | ||||||||
25 | Kim Anderson | St. Francis | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
26 | Noelle Peterson | St. Francis | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
27 | Sierra White | Placer | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
28 | Merek Kesser | Sr | Davis High | 23:06 | 7:27 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/1 | ||||
29 | Madison Bencomo | Woodland | 23:07 | 7:27 | ||||||||
30 | Chelsea Higby | Dixon | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
31 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 23:33 | 7:36 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | 23:25 | 23:25 | ||
32 | Lena Ivakhou | Rio Americano | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
33 | Meagan Rodriguez | Elk Grove | 23:48 | 7:41 | ||||||||
34 | Macy Fuhs | St. Francis | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
35 | Kristine Csicsery | St. Francis | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
36 | Mariah Miles | Placer | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
37 | Beth Rinde | Del Campo | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
38 | Sarah Parks | Elk Grove | 24:13 | 7:49 | ||||||||
39 | Sierra Morgan | McClatchy | 24:18 | 7:50 | ||||||||
40 | Carli Reveles | Pioneer | 24:26 | 7:53 | ||||||||
41 | Erin Unmbe | Placer | 24:43 | 7:58 | ||||||||
42 | Jennae Steinmiller | Del Campo | 25:01 | 8:04 | ||||||||
43 | Amy Daby | Del Campo | 25:06 | 8:06 | ||||||||
44 | Christabe Camp | Franklin (eg) | 25:12 | 8:08 | ||||||||
45 | Maria Terortoleva | Christian Brothe | 25:36 | 8:15 | ||||||||
46 | Alexandra Patterson | Pioneer | 25:39 | 8:16 | ||||||||
47 | Amanda Blackwood | Pleasant Grove | 25:41 | 8:17 | ||||||||
48 | Allyson Roberts | Dixon | 25:42 | 8:17 | ||||||||
49 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 25:44 | 8:18 | ||||||||
50 | Sierra Janssen | El Dorado | 26:04 | 8:25 | ||||||||
51 | Karin Cole | El Dorado | 26:05 | 8:25 | ||||||||
52 | Stephanie Carlson | Center | 26:08 | 8:26 | ||||||||
53 | Colleena Guzman | Franklin (eg) | 26:20 | 8:30 | ||||||||
54 | Taryn Cadena | Woodland | 26:26 | 8:32 | ||||||||
55 | Kara Drummond | Woodland | 26:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
56 | Geanna Flavetta | Christian Brothe | 26:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
57 | Jessie Rogowski | Del Campo | 26:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
58 | Bianca Gayton | Christian Brothe | 26:38 | 8:35 | ||||||||
59 | Caitlin Scott | Elk Grove | 27:03 | 8:44 | ||||||||
60 | Stephanie Michel | Pioneer | 27:14 | 8:47 | ||||||||
61 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 27:21 | 8:49 | ||||||||
62 | Ginelle Esperanza | Elk Grove | 27:23 | 8:50 | ||||||||
63 | Kayla Sheehan | Pioneer | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
64 | Annie Kan | Kennedy | 28:03 | 9:03 | ||||||||
65 | Judy Kwan | Kennedy | 28:08 | 9:05 | ||||||||
66 | Stephany Rivas | Pleasant Grove | 28:09 | 9:05 | ||||||||
67 | Lindsay Dillon | McClatchy | 28:26 | 9:10 | ||||||||
68 | Laura Correa | Valley | 28:38 | 9:14 | ||||||||
69 | Barira Rashid | Valley | 28:38 | 9:14 | ||||||||
70 | Courtney McLaughlin | Woodland | 28:59 | 9:21 | ||||||||
71 | Lindsay Machado | El Dorado | 29:12 | 9:25 | ||||||||
72 | Emily Richter | Woodland | 29:27 | 9:30 | ||||||||
73 | Anna Ortiz | Elk Grove | 29:31 | 9:31 | ||||||||
74 | Heather McGovern | Pleasant Grove | 29:34 | 9:32 | ||||||||
75 | Jagdish Majju | Woodland | 29:55 | 9:39 | ||||||||
76 | Evelin Gonzalez | Pioneer | 30:01 | 9:41 | ||||||||
77 | Becky Yang | Valley | 30:47 | 9:56 | ||||||||
78 | Monica Ng | Kennedy | 30:49 | 9:56 | ||||||||
79 | Katrielle Veslenio | Franklin (eg) | 31:17 | 10:05 | ||||||||
80 | Bethany Scribner | Franklin (eg) | 31:42 | 10:14 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
23 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 19:38 6:20 1 |
Jonah Weeks Sr 20:26 6:35 3 |
Maddie Hall Jr 20:30 6:37 4 |
Nora Norvell Jr 21:27 6:55 7 |
Emily Dimond Jr 21:34 6:57 8 |
||
2 | Placer 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 2:26 |
113:40 22:44 7:20 |
82 | Shannon Harcus - 21:43 7:00 10 |
Caty O'Conner - 22:19 7:12 12 |
Rio Yoshitake - 22:25 7:14 13 |
Sierra White - 23:04 7:26 21 |
Mariah Miles - 24:09 7:47 26 |
||
2 | St. Francis 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 3:35 |
113:16 22:39 7:18 |
82 | Nicole Mendoza - 20:21 6:34 2 |
Maggie Lloyd - 22:55 7:24 17 |
Kim Anderson - 23:01 7:25 19 |
Noelle Peterson - 23:03 7:26 20 |
Macy Fuhs - 23:56 7:43 24 |
||
4 | Pioneer 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 5:14 |
121:51 24:22 7:52 |
132 | Erin Sanders - 22:00 7:06 11 |
Claire Jenkins - 22:32 7:16 14 |
Carli Reveles - 24:26 7:53 29 |
Alexandra Patterson - 25:39 8:16 35 |
Stephanie Michel - 27:14 8:47 43 |
||
5 | Christian Brothe 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 5:17 |
122:55 24:35 7:56 |
135 | Kelly McEnerney - 21:21 6:53 5 |
Megan King - 22:50 7:22 16 |
Maria Terortoleva - 25:36 8:15 34 |
Geanna Flavetta - 26:30 8:33 39 |
Bianca Gayton - 26:38 8:35 41 |
||
6 | Del Campo 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:11 |
122:17 24:27 7:53 |
136 | Natasha Brown - 21:25 6:55 6 |
Beth Rinde - 24:09 7:47 27 |
Jennae Steinmiller - 25:01 8:04 31 |
Amy Daby - 25:06 8:06 32 |
Jessie Rogowski - 26:36 8:35 40 |
||
7 | Elk Grove 9-7-8-7-7 Gap: 5:43 |
131:58 26:24 8:31 |
187 | Meagan Rodriguez - 23:48 7:41 23 |
Sarah Parks - 24:13 7:49 28 |
Caitlin Scott - 27:03 8:44 42 |
Ginelle Esperanza - 27:23 8:50 45 |
Anna Ortiz - 29:31 9:31 49 |
||
8 | Franklin (eg) 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 8:42 |
137:31 27:30 8:52 |
192 | Lindsey Eastman - 23:00 7:25 18 |
Christabe Camp - 25:12 8:08 33 |
Colleena Guzman - 26:20 8:30 36 |
Katrielle Veslenio - 31:17 10:05 52 |
Bethany Scribner - 31:42 10:14 53 |
||
8 | Woodland 8-9-9-9-8 Gap: 6:20 |
134:27 26:53 8:40 |
192 | Madison Bencomo - 23:07 7:27 22 |
Taryn Cadena - 26:26 8:32 37 |
Kara Drummond - 26:28 8:32 38 |
Courtney McLaughlin - 28:59 9:21 47 |
Emily Richter - 29:27 9:30 48 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
113:36 22:43 7:20 |
15 | Juliana Green So 21:41 7:00 1 |
Lucy Pagel Sr 22:34 7:17 2 |
Christine Bowlus So 22:42 7:19 3 |
Merek Kesser Sr 23:06 7:27 4 |
Halea Meese Sr 23:33 7:36 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briana Sherlock | Jr | Davis High | 13:48 | 6:54 | 1/14 | 4/30 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Jenna Fritz | Jr | Davis High | 13:54 | 6:57 | 2/14 | 6/30 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
3 | Jamie Openshaw | St. Francis | 13:56 | 6:58 | ||||||||
4 | Dylana Jones | St. Francis | 14:05 | 7:03 | ||||||||
5 | Katherine Mahaney | St. Francis | 14:12 | 7:06 | ||||||||
6 | Claire Karban | Jr | Davis High | 14:41 | 7:21 | 3/14 | 10/30 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
7 | Yumi Hanagata | Fr | Davis High | 15:00 | 7:30 | 4/14 | 11/30 | 1/4 | ||||
8 | Cassie Burzinski | Placer | 15:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
9 | Christina Chew | Jr | Davis High | 15:02 | 7:31 | 5/14 | 12/30 | 1/3 | 14:19 | 14:19 | ||
10 | Tanja Hopmans | Sr | Davis High | 15:02 | 7:31 | 6/14 | 13/30 | 1/2 | ||||
11 | Megan Roumage | Placer | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
12 | Hailey Allred | Del Campo | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
13 | Emily Johanson | Jr | Davis High | 15:30 | 7:45 | 7/14 | 16/30 | 1/2 | 16:01 (0:31) |
16:01 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Stephanie Ding | Jr | Davis High | 15:45 | 7:53 | 8/14 | 18/30 | 1/1 | ||||
15 | Elizabeth O'Kane | St. Francis | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
16 | Nathalie Loza | Placer | 15:51 | 7:56 | ||||||||
17 | Shirley Gao | Jr | Davis High | 15:52 | 7:56 | 9/14 | 19/30 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Danie Maxwell | Sr | Davis High | 15:54 | 7:57 | 10/14 | 20/30 | 1/1 | ||||
19 | Samantha Calkins | Christian Brothe | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
20 | Elisa Cuomo | Christian Brothe | 15:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
21 | Hannah Coyner | Christian Brothe | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
22 | Anna Schickele | Jr | Davis High | 16:22 | 8:11 | 11/14 | 22/30 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
23 | Elise Delgado | Christian Brothe | 16:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
24 | Emma Shandy | Jr | Davis High | 16:25 | 8:13 | 12/14 | 24/30 | 1/1 | 16:33 (0:08) |
16:33 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Ellen Mooneyham | Del Campo | 16:49 | 8:25 | ||||||||
26 | Simona Clutter | Christian Brothe | 16:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
27 | Lisa Ensslen | Jr | Davis High | 16:51 | 8:26 | 13/14 | 26/30 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Chloe Booher | Sr | Davis High | 16:52 | 8:26 | 14/14 | 27/30 | 1/1 | 15:58 | 15:58 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
29 | Allie Bell | Del Campo | 17:04 | 8:32 | ||||||||
30 | Giovanna Dimartino | Christian Brothe | 17:11 | 8:36 | ||||||||
31 | Silvia Gulden | Christian Brothe | 17:44 | 8:52 | ||||||||
32 | Kailey McGivern | Del Campo | 17:45 | 8:53 | ||||||||
33 | Elizabeth Allen | Del Campo | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
34 | Samantha Melgoza | Pioneer | 20:10 | 10:05 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
72:25 14:29 7:15 |
15 | Briana Sherlock Jr 13:48 6:54 1 |
Jenna Fritz Jr 13:54 6:57 2 |
Claire Karban Jr 14:41 7:21 3 |
Yumi Hanagata Fr 15:00 7:30 4 |
Christina Chew Jr 15:02 7:31 5 |
||
2 | Christian Brothe 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
56 | Samantha Calkins - 15:54 7:57 9 |
Elisa Cuomo - 15:59 8:00 10 |
Hannah Coyner - 16:02 8:01 11 |
Elise Delgado - 16:24 8:12 12 |
Simona Clutter - 16:50 8:25 14 |
||
3 | Del Campo 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:09 |
85:07 17:01 8:31 |
72 | Hailey Allred - 15:10 7:35 7 |
Ellen Mooneyham - 16:49 8:25 13 |
Allie Bell - 17:04 8:32 15 |
Kailey McGivern - 17:45 8:53 18 |
Elizabeth Allen - 18:19 9:09 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
78:03 15:37 7:48 |
15 | Tanja Hopmans Sr 15:02 7:31 1 |
Emily Johanson Jr 15:30 7:45 2 |
Stephanie Ding Jr 15:45 7:53 3 |
Shirley Gao Jr 15:52 7:56 4 |
Danie Maxwell Sr 15:54 7:57 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madi Bell | Folsom | 12:47 | 6:24 | ||||||||
2 | Blanka Hodur | Folsom | 13:02 | 6:31 | ||||||||
3 | Maureen May. | St. Francis | 13:14 | 6:37 | ||||||||
4 | Sammi Hawkins | El Dorado | 13:26 | 6:43 | ||||||||
5 | Karen Ramming | Woodland | 13:28 | 6:44 | ||||||||
6 | Charlotte ter Haar | So | Davis High | 13:35 | 6:48 | 1/16 | 1/30 | 5/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
7 | Chris Mellon | Fr | Davis High | 13:43 | 6:52 | 2/16 | 2/30 | 2/18 | ||||
8 | Josephine Devanbu | So | Davis High | 13:46 | 6:53 | 3/16 | 3/30 | 1/16 | ||||
9 | Hannah Peterson | Placer | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
10 | Lexie Hall | Placer | 13:50 | 6:55 | ||||||||
11 | Jane Seo | So | Davis High | 13:53 | 6:57 | 4/16 | 5/30 | 1/14 | ||||
12 | Briegan Aguilar | El Dorado | 13:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
13 | Halley Rainer | Fr | Davis High | 13:58 | 6:59 | 5/16 | 7/30 | 1/12 | ||||
14 | Natalie Obaldia | St. Francis | 13:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
15 | Jenny Farman | So | Davis High | 13:59 | 7:00 | 6/16 | 8/30 | 1/8 | ||||
16 | Katie Richarson | Placer | 14:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
17 | Alyse Kinoshita | Folsom | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
18 | Linnea Lomax | El Dorado | 14:08 | 7:04 | ||||||||
19 | Dana Randall | So | Davis High | 14:10 | 7:05 | 7/16 | 9/30 | 1/8 | ||||
20 | Allisa Munoz | Christian Brothe | 14:12 | 7:06 | ||||||||
21 | Shelby Vollmer | St. Francis | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
22 | Crystal Soloman | Kennedy | 14:14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
23 | Marion Styer | St. Francis | 14:22 | 7:11 | ||||||||
24 | Stacy Miller | Pleasant Grove | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
25 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 14:27 | 7:14 | ||||||||
26 | Marisa Ruxin | Rio Americano | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
27 | Alena Losada | St. Francis | 14:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
28 | Amelia Leon | St. Francis | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
29 | Julie Burrall | Elk Grove | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
30 | Jessica Small | Christian Brothe | 14:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
31 | Laura Molnar | Placer | 14:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
32 | Michaela Grubb | Elk Grove | 14:46 | 7:23 | ||||||||
33 | Paige Klugherz | St. Francis | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
34 | Natalie Mouzooni | Rio Americano | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
35 | Lauren Flores | St. Francis | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
36 | Patricia Lewis | Kennedy | 14:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
37 | Hannah Milstein | Rio Americano | 14:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
38 | Margaret Kashuba | St. Francis | 15:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
39 | Erin Perez | St. Francis | 15:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
40 | Laura Ginns | Franklin (eg) | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
41 | Kaitlyn Hurwitt | El Dorado | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
42 | Sara Gillogley | Kennedy | 15:04 | 7:32 | ||||||||
43 | Juliana DePietro | So | Davis High | 15:08 | 7:34 | 8/16 | 14/30 | 2/3 | ||||
44 | Stephanie Rouse | El Dorado | 15:09 | 7:35 | ||||||||
45 | Sahmed Aceves | Placer | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
46 | Victoria Tacherra | St. Francis | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
47 | Cassie McLaughlin | Woodland | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
48 | Christianni Sangervasi | So | Davis High | 15:21 | 7:41 | 9/16 | 15/30 | 2/2 | ||||
49 | Christine Clark | Rosemont | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
50 | Morgan Rivera | St. Francis | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
51 | Kaylee Anders | Woodland | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
52 | Jordis Miller | Woodland | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
53 | Janelle Brown | Folsom | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
54 | Himani Bhartiya | Folsom | 15:31 | 7:46 | ||||||||
55 | Katie Kland | Pioneer | 15:33 | 7:47 | ||||||||
56 | Jaimie Long | So | Davis High | 15:33 | 7:47 | 10/16 | 17/30 | 2/2 | ||||
57 | Samantha Sharp | Kennedy | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
58 | Kelsey Wong | Christian Brothe | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
59 | Brittany Dunning | Rio Americano | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
60 | Tiaira Washington | Sacramento | 15:46 | 7:53 | ||||||||
61 | Niki Niknia | Franklin (eg) | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
62 | Sara Tom | Elk Grove | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
63 | Beatriz Zapien | Kennedy | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
64 | Connie Chen | So | Davis High | 15:59 | 8:00 | 11/16 | 21/30 | 2/2 | ||||
65 | Bianca Gerald | Woodland | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
66 | Nicole Grottkau | Pleasant Grove | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
67 | Sierra Lester | So | Davis High | 16:22 | 8:11 | 12/16 | 22/30 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
68 | Lauren Burns | St. Francis | 16:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
69 | Candice Golden | Franklin (eg) | 16:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
70 | Verene Yee | Kennedy | 16:40 | 8:20 | ||||||||
71 | Brianna Roddy | Woodland | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
72 | Erin Savoia | Fr | Davis High | 16:44 | 8:22 | 13/16 | 25/30 | 2/2 | ||||
73 | Breana Pryor | El Dorado | 16:45 | 8:23 | ||||||||
74 | Katherine Tobin | Rosemont | 16:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
75 | Ana Magden | Rosemont | 16:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
76 | Lauren Gomez | Kennedy | 16:55 | 8:28 | ||||||||
77 | Michelle Tyson | So | Davis High | 17:02 | 8:31 | 14/16 | 28/30 | 1/1 | ||||
78 | Ashley Fiel | Elk Grove | 17:05 | 8:33 | ||||||||
79 | Kristen Hunter | El Dorado | 17:11 | 8:36 | ||||||||
80 | Malorie Bennett | Fr | Davis High | 17:11 | 8:36 | 15/16 | 29/30 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Stephanie Trevino | Cristo Rey | 17:11 | 8:36 | ||||||||
82 | Jessie Kudin | Christian Brothe | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
83 | Shandie Snyder | Pleasant Grove | 17:28 | 8:44 | ||||||||
84 | Jessica Lara | Cristo Rey | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
85 | Jade Gonzalez | Pioneer | 17:32 | 8:46 | ||||||||
86 | Julie Aldag | Pleasant Grove | 17:35 | 8:48 | ||||||||
87 | Dena Lee | Valley | 17:37 | 8:49 | ||||||||
88 | Amber McGovern | Pleasant Grove | 17:38 | 8:49 | ||||||||
89 | Genna Fisher | Pleasant Grove | 17:39 | 8:50 | ||||||||
90 | Masia Rangel | Cristo Rey | 17:44 | 8:52 | ||||||||
91 | Anna Hiller | So | Davis High | 18:02 | 9:01 | 16/16 | 30/30 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Paige Davison | Elk Grove | 18:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
93 | Jasmin Delarosa | Valley | 18:26 | 9:13 | ||||||||
94 | Hannah Steurer | Pleasant Grove | 18:29 | 9:15 | ||||||||
95 | Audrey Marin | Rosemont | 18:31 | 9:16 | ||||||||
96 | Sheila Lee | Valley | 18:34 | 9:17 | ||||||||
97 | Shirley Thao | Valley | 18:37 | 9:19 | ||||||||
98 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 18:38 | 9:19 | ||||||||
99 | Christina Diaz | Edison | 18:41 | 9:21 | ||||||||
100 | Cristina Pellegrino | Pioneer | 18:44 | 9:22 | ||||||||
101 | Anayeli Cuamani | Rosemont | 18:48 | 9:24 | ||||||||
102 | Aelita Tyukayeva | Rosemont | 19:03 | 9:32 | ||||||||
103 | Ruth Ariemba | Rosemont | 19:12 | 9:36 | ||||||||
104 | Jina Lee | Valley | 19:15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
105 | Dominique Williams | Franklin (eg) | 20:00 | 10:00 | ||||||||
106 | Michelle Rao | Valley | 20:55 | 10:28 | ||||||||
107 | Emily Phann | Edison | 21:26 | 10:43 | ||||||||
108 | Quanisha Turner | Sacramento | 22:10 | 11:05 | ||||||||
109 | Cassie Weber | Christian Brothe | 24:11 | 12:06 | ||||||||
110 | Zahra Nawav | Valley | 26:59 | 13:30 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
68:55 13:47 6:54 |
45 | Charlotte ter Haar So 13:35 6:48 6 |
Chris Mellon Fr 13:43 6:52 7 |
Josephine Devanbu So 13:46 6:53 8 |
Jane Seo So 13:53 6:57 11 |
Halley Rainer Fr 13:58 6:59 13 |
||
2 | St. Francis 2-4-5-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
70:16 14:03 7:02 |
87 | Maureen May. - 13:14 6:37 3 |
Natalie Obaldia - 13:58 6:59 14 |
Shelby Vollmer - 14:13 7:07 21 |
Marion Styer - 14:22 7:11 23 |
Alena Losada - 14:29 7:15 26 |
||
3 | Placer 6-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:28 |
71:36 14:19 7:10 |
102 | Hannah Peterson - 13:48 6:54 9 |
Lexie Hall - 13:50 6:55 10 |
Katie Richarson - 14:00 7:00 16 |
Laura Molnar - 14:42 7:21 30 |
Sahmed Aceves - 15:16 7:38 37 |
||
4 | El Dorado 3-3-3-5-4 Gap: 1:43 |
71:39 14:20 7:10 |
104 | Sammi Hawkins - 13:26 6:43 4 |
Briegan Aguilar - 13:55 6:58 12 |
Linnea Lomax - 14:08 7:04 18 |
Kaitlyn Hurwitt - 15:01 7:31 34 |
Stephanie Rouse - 15:09 7:35 36 |
||
5 | Folsom 1-1-1-3-5 Gap: 2:44 |
70:51 14:10 7:05 |
105 | Madi Bell - 12:47 6:24 1 |
Blanka Hodur - 13:02 6:31 2 |
Alyse Kinoshita - 14:04 7:02 17 |
Janelle Brown - 15:27 7:44 42 |
Himani Bhartiya - 15:31 7:46 43 |
||
6 | Woodland 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
74:03 14:49 7:24 |
149 | Karen Ramming - 13:28 6:44 5 |
Evie Borchard - 14:27 7:14 25 |
Cassie McLaughlin - 15:20 7:40 38 |
Kaylee Anders - 15:23 7:42 40 |
Jordis Miller - 15:25 7:43 41 |
||
7 | Kennedy 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:43 |
75:47 15:09 7:35 |
181 | Crystal Soloman - 14:14 7:07 22 |
Patricia Lewis - 14:53 7:27 33 |
Sara Gillogley - 15:04 7:32 35 |
Samantha Sharp - 15:39 7:50 44 |
Beatriz Zapien - 15:57 7:59 47 |
||
8 | Elk Grove 10-9-9-9-8 Gap: 3:26 |
80:26 16:05 8:03 |
225 | Julie Burrall - 14:36 7:18 28 |
Michaela Grubb - 14:46 7:23 31 |
Sara Tom - 15:57 7:59 46 |
Ashley Fiel - 17:05 8:33 56 |
Paige Davison - 18:02 9:01 64 |
||
9 | Christian Brothe 7-7-8-8-9 Gap: 9:59 |
85:57 17:11 8:36 |
227 | Allisa Munoz - 14:12 7:06 20 |
Jessica Small - 14:42 7:21 29 |
Kelsey Wong - 15:39 7:50 45 |
Jessie Kudin - 17:13 8:37 58 |
Cassie Weber - 24:11 12:06 75 |
||
10 | Pleasant Grove 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:15 |
83:19 16:40 8:20 |
254 | Stacy Miller - 14:23 7:12 24 |
Nicole Grottkau - 16:15 8:08 49 |
Shandie Snyder - 17:28 8:44 59 |
Julie Aldag - 17:35 8:48 60 |
Amber McGovern - 17:38 8:49 62 |
||
11 | Rosemont 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:26 |
86:17 17:15 8:38 |
283 | Christine Clark - 15:22 7:41 39 |
Katherine Tobin - 16:48 8:24 53 |
Ana Magden - 16:48 8:24 54 |
Audrey Marin - 18:31 9:16 67 |
Anayeli Cuamani - 18:48 9:24 70 |
||
12 | Valley 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
92:29 18:30 9:15 |
336 | Dena Lee - 17:37 8:49 61 |
Jasmin Delarosa - 18:26 9:13 65 |
Sheila Lee - 18:34 9:17 68 |
Shirley Thao - 18:37 9:19 69 |
Jina Lee - 19:15 9:38 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
74:10 14:50 7:25 |
25 | Amelia Leon - 14:31 7:16 3 |
Paige Klugherz - 14:47 7:24 4 |
Lauren Flores - 14:52 7:26 5 |
Margaret Kashuba - 15:00 7:30 6 |
Erin Perez - 15:00 7:30 7 |
||
2 | Davis High 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
74:11 14:50 7:25 |
33 | Jenny Farman So 13:59 7:00 1 |
Dana Randall So 14:10 7:05 2 |
Juliana DePietro So 15:08 7:34 8 |
Christianni Sangervasi So 15:21 7:41 10 |
Jaimie Long So 15:33 7:47 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
83:18 16:40 8:20 |
15 | Connie Chen So 15:59 8:00 1 |
Sierra Lester So 16:22 8:11 2 |
Erin Savoia Fr 16:44 8:22 3 |
Michelle Tyson So 17:02 8:31 4 |
Malorie Bennett Fr 17:11 8:36 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.