Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | So | V | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 33/140 | 5/5 | 9/23 | 2/18 | |||||
Chen, Connie | So | F/S | 17:07 | 8:34 | 2 | 84/131 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 2/3 | 14:47 | ||||
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 1/140 | 1/5 | 1/23 | 1/29 | 19:37 (1:33,7.9) |
19:37 (1:33,7.9) |
19:37 (1:33,7.9) |
18:40 (0:36,3.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chew, Christina | Jr | JV | 21:59 | 7:20 | 3 | 13/130 | 9/18 | 14/23 | 1/3 | 22:48 (0:49,3.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
DePietro, Juliana | So | F/S | 16:05 | 8:02 | 2 | 52/131 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 2/8 | 16:28 (0:23,2.3) |
16:28 (0:23,2.3) |
16:28 (0:23,2.3) |
14:23 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Devanbu, Josephine | So | F/S | 18:52 | 9:26 | 2 | 110/131 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 2/2 | 13:30 | ||||
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 17/140 | 4/5 | 4/23 | 1/20 | 20:03 | 20:03 | 20:03 | 20:03 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Ding, Karen | Sr | JV | 23:29 | 7:50 | 3 | 26/130 | 10/18 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 23:12 | 23:12 | 23:12 | 21:30 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Ding, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 25:08 | 8:23 | 3 | 51/130 | 14/18 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 24:46 | ||||
Ensslen, Lisa | Jr | JV | 28:09 | 9:23 | 3 | 88/130 | 18/18 | 23/23 | 1/2 | 24:56 | ||||
Farman, Jenny | So | F/S | 14:45 | 7:23 | 2 | 12/131 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 1/14 | 15:26 (0:41,4.4) |
15:26 (0:41,4.4) |
15:26 (0:41,4.4) |
13:15 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Fritz, Jenna | Jr | JV | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 9/130 | 5/18 | 10/23 | 1/13 | 20:28 | 20:28 | 19:43 | 19:20 | |
Gao, Shirley | Jr | JV | 24:34 | 8:11 | 3 | 39/130 | 12/18 | 17/23 | 1/2 | 24:27 | ||||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 10/140 | 2/5 | 2/23 | 1/26 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:00 | |
Hiller, Anna | So | F/S | 17:34 | 8:47 | 2 | 91/131 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 2/3 | 18:02 (0:28,2.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hopmans, Tanja | Sr | JV | 25:06 | 8:22 | 3 | 50/130 | 13/18 | 18/23 | 1/2 | 23:22 | ||||
Huang, Joan | Fr | F/S | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2 | 64/131 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/4 | 15:01 | ||||
Johanson, Emily | Jr | JV | 24:10 | 8:03 | 3 | 33/130 | 11/18 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 22:53 | ||||
Kesser, Merek | Sr | JV | 20:57 | 6:59 | 3 | 2/130 | 2/18 | 6/23 | 1/20 | 20:19 | 20:19 | 19:44 | Great Job! (DSR) | |
Labelle, Jocelyn | Fr | F/S | 15:26 | 7:43 | 2 | 31/131 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 2/9 | 13:55 | ||||
Long, Jaimie | So | F/S | 16:35 | 8:18 | 2 | 67/131 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/4 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 14:22 | |
Maxwell, Danie | Sr | JV | 25:12 | 8:24 | 3 | 53/130 | 15/18 | 20/23 | 1/2 | 24:45 | ||||
Meese, Halea | Sr | JV | 21:48 | 7:16 | 3 | 11/130 | 7/18 | 12/23 | 1/6 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:13 | |
Melcher, Sarah | Sr | JV | 26:39 | 8:53 | 3 | 75/130 | 16/18 | 21/23 | 1/2 | |||||
Mellon, Chris | Fr | F/S | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2 | 6/131 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 1/20 | 13:14 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Norvell, Nora | Jr | V | 20:32 | 6:51 | 3 | 16/140 | 3/5 | 3/23 | 2/24 | 20:49 (0:17,1.4) |
20:49 (0:17,1.4) |
20:49 (0:17,1.4) |
20:23 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | JV | 21:27 | 7:09 | 3 | 8/130 | 4/18 | 8/23 | 2/14 | 22:41 (1:14,5.4) |
22:41 (1:14,5.4) |
22:41 (1:14,5.4) |
21:01 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rainer, Halley | Fr | F/S | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2 | 7/131 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 1/18 | 13:40 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Randall, Dana | So | F/S | 13:49 | 6:55 | 2 | 1/131 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 1/26 | 14:34 (0:45,5.1) |
14:34 (0:45,5.1) |
14:34 (0:45,5.1) |
12:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Savoia, Erin | Fr | F/S | 17:44 | 8:52 | 2 | 97/131 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 2/3 | 16:44 | ||||
Schickele, Anna | Jr | JV | 27:27 | 9:09 | 3 | 82/130 | 17/18 | 22/23 | 1/2 | 24:46 | ||||
Seldin, Helen | So | F/S | 14:58 | 7:29 | 2 | 16/131 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 1/13 | 15:40 (0:42,4.5) |
15:40 (0:42,4.5) |
15:40 (0:42,4.5) |
13:39 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Sherlock, Briana | Jr | JV | 21:48 | 7:16 | 3 | 10/130 | 6/18 | 11/23 | 1/10 | 22:22 (0:34,2.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Teaford, Hilary | So | JV | 20:46 | 6:55 | 3 | 1/130 | 1/18 | 5/23 | 1/25 | |||||
ter Haar, Charlotte | So | JV | 21:23 | 7:08 | 3 | 6/130 | 3/18 | 7/23 | 2/16 | |||||
Tyson, Michelle | So | F/S | 17:33 | 8:47 | 2 | 90/131 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 2/3 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:09 | |
Zavala, Melinda | Jr | JV | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 12/130 | 8/18 | 13/23 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 100:33 3:27 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:01 | 7:10 | 68 | 6:42 | 99:26 | 99:26 | 99:18 | 95:54 98:57 |
Laurynne Chetelat (1), Maddie Hall (8), Nora Norvell (14), Emily Dimond (15), Christine Bowlus (30) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/13 | 106:06 0:47 |
3 | 7:04 | 6:55 | 7:11 | 26 | 7:04 | 110:54 (4:48,4.3) |
110:54 (4:48,4.3) |
110:54 (4:48,4.3%) |
108:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Hilary Teaford (1), Merek Kesser (2), Charlotte ter Haar (6), Lucy Pagel (8), Jenna Fritz (9) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 111:00 1:41 |
3 | 7:24 | 7:16 | 7:50 | 15 | 7:24 | 125:00 (14:00,11.2) |
125:00 (14:00,11.2) |
125:00 (14:00,11.2%) |
125:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Briana Sherlock (1), Halea Meese (2), Melinda Zavala (3), Christina Chew (4), Karen Ding (5) |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 124:10 1:02 |
3 | 8:17 | 8:03 | 8:24 | 15 | 8:17 | Emily Johanson (1), Shirley Gao (2), Tanja Hopmans (3), Stephanie Ding (4), Danie Maxwell (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/13 | 72:19 1:09 |
2 | 7:14 | 6:55 | 7:29 | 34 | 7:14 | 72:45 (0:26,0.6) |
72:45 (0:26,0.6) |
72:45 (0:26,0.6%) |
66:41 66:41 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Dana Randall (1), Chris Mellon (5), Halley Rainer (6), Jenny Farman (10), Helen Seldin (12) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 81:45 1:41 |
2 | 8:11 | 7:43 | 8:34 | 28 | 8:11 | 79:08 | 79:08 | 79:08 | 68:58 68:58 |
Jocelyn Labelle (1), Juliana DePietro (3), Joan Huang (5), Jaimie Long (6), Connie Chen (13) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 18:04 | 6:01 | 1/5 | 1/23 | 1/29 | 19:37 (1:33) |
19:37 (1:33) |
19:37 (1:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Maria Malone | Jr | FOLSOM | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Rico | Sr | MERRILL WEST | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Petersen | Jr | GALT | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Crystal Esparza | Sr | BEYER | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Sable Browning | Sr | MERCED | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Amanda Innes | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Holly Rankin | So | TOKAY | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Breanna Lewis | So | SHELDON | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 19:47 | 6:36 | 2/5 | 2/23 | 1/26 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | |
11 | Katie Drueen | Sr | MODESTO | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Rachel Rucireta | Jr | FOLSOM | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Morgan Pugh | So | FOLSOM | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Reardon | Sr | BEYER | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Allison Van Kessel | Sr | SHELDON | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
16 | Nora Norvell | Jr | Davis High | 20:32 | 6:51 | 3/5 | 3/23 | 2/24 | 20:49 (0:17) |
20:49 (0:17) |
20:49 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 20:39 | 6:53 | 4/5 | 4/23 | 1/20 | 20:03 | 20:03 | 20:03 | |
18 | Fiona Nuestro | Jr | MODESTO | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Rachel Van Nes | So | MODESTO | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Jordan Rodriguez | Jr | LODI | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Villalobos | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Laura Rodrigues | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Sam Walling | So | GALT | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Blanka Hodur | Fr | FOLSOM | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Brooke Hawkins | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Miller | Jr | FOLSOM | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Trella Chrisco | Sr | NAPA | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Alison Motor | Jr | GALT | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Emma Ussat | So | NEVADA UNION | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Andrea Johnson | Sr | STAGG | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Sara Marshall | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Stephanie Stavrianoudaki | Jr | MODESTO | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
33 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 21:31 | 7:10 | 5/5 | 9/23 | 2/18 | ||||
34 | Kelley Zimmerman | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Kelsea Tiapon | Fr | GALT | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Erika Kelsh | So | RODRIGUEZ | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
37 | Madi Bell | So | FOLSOM | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Amber Fillpot | Jr | BEYER | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Leah McCann | Fr | NAPA | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Desirea Rebultan | Sr | STAGG | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
41 | Kendra Green | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Rodriguez | So | TOKAY | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Briana Scholtens | So | RODRIGUEZ | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
44 | Angel Bobo | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Erinn Ramirez | So | NEVADA UNION | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Jennifer Brawley | Sr | TRACY | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Terrell | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Dominique Rodriguez | Sr | TOKAY | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
49 | Melissa McGregor | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Sacha Guider | Jr | BEYER | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
51 | Kelsey Knox | Sr | MCCLATCHY | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Christina Perez | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Hareg Ameda | Jr | SHELDON | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Oksana Petrechko | So | MODESTO | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Shannon McElligott | Jr | LODI | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
56 | Alexis Pritchard | Sr | MCCLATCHY | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
57 | Maria Cortez | Fr | MODESTO | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
58 | Brittany Welence | So | SHELDON | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
59 | Magaly Castillo | Sr | MERRILL WEST | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
60 | Laura Ting | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
61 | Amber Lau | So | MCCLATCHY | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
62 | Nisa Shinagawa | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
63 | Monique Hamlet | So | BEYER | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
64 | Betty Meza | Jr | LODI | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | Allie Ehlers | Sr | LODI | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
66 | Kelsey Natsuhara | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Davini | Jr | ARMIJO | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
68 | Hannah Wiesner | Jr | LODI | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Kristal Mora | Sr | MERCED | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
70 | Kelly Lewis | Sr | MODESTO | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
71 | Monica Villalobos | So | GRACE DAVIS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
72 | Hillary Ainsworth | So | GALT | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
73 | Sherese Breaux | Jr | STAGG | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
74 | Meaghan Stevenson | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
75 | Jasmin Jiminez | Jr | TURLOCK | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | Lynzie Gutierrez | So | STAGG | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
77 | Peggy McBride-Hensle | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
78 | Meghan Lucero | Jr | GALT | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
79 | Sandra Nguyen | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
80 | Shelly Perez | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
81 | Tanya Vega | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Freitas | Sr | TRACY | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
83 | Taraisa Keeton | So | RODRIGUEZ | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
84 | Valerie Rose | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
85 | Anina Lawrence | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
86 | Christian Richardson | Jr | TURLOCK | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
87 | Laura Ginns | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
88 | Alysa Dunn | Sr | SHELDON | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Zulema Gonzalez | Sr | TURLOCK | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
90 | Alexa Miler | Fr | BEYER | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
91 | Jordan Schmidt | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
92 | Sierra Morgan | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Sara Walling | Sr | GALT | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
94 | Melina Ramirez-Vega | Jr | LOS BANOS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
95 | Catalina Calderon | Fr | TOKAY | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
96 | Kelsi Mickilsen | Jr | MCCLATCHY | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
97 | Andrea Slade | So | SHELDON | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
98 | Gaby Buccinio | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
99 | Alex Rosales | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
100 | Candice Golden | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
101 | Amanda Conroy | Sr | NAPA | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Annie Coleman | Jr | TURLOCK | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Alison Dutton | Jr | MCCLATCHY | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
104 | Breanna Jones | Sr | BEYER | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | Ashley Kramer | Sr | STAGG | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
106 | Allison Noble | Fr | MERRILL WEST | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Bethany Duerr | Jr | LODI | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
108 | Lauren Fromm | Sr | LODI | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
109 | Alexis Boese | Sr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
110 | Demi Orozco | Sr | LOS BANOS | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
111 | Taylor Giottonini | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Tania Shakir | Jr | TURLOCK | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
113 | Olivia Mendonca | Sr | TURLOCK | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
114 | Annie Creasey | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
115 | Taylor Carson | Jr | JOHANSEN | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
116 | Morgan Vigil | Sr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
117 | Judy Kwan | Jr | KENNEDY | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
118 | Alyssa Plummer | Jr | TRACY | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
119 | Niki Niknia | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
120 | Drina Fujishige | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
121 | Laura Pacheco | Jr | TRACY | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
122 | Bri Umbay | Sr | BEAR CREEK | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
123 | Katie Connolly | Jr | TRACY | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
124 | Andrea Ybarra | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
125 | Caitlin Johnson | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
126 | Victoria Holtz | Jr | TRACY | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
127 | Annie Kan | Jr | KENNEDY | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
128 | Michelle Nguyen | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
129 | Kristina Hansen | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
130 | Talisa Sanchez | Sr | TURLOCK | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
131 | Brittnee Davis | Sr | CHAVEZ | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
132 | Hao Do | Jr | HIRAM JOHNSON | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
133 | Rachel Kendrix | Sr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
134 | Monica Ng | Jr | KENNEDY | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
135 | Hayley Gordon | Jr | JOHANSEN | 28:19 | 9:26 | |||||||
136 | Maribel Andrade | Jr | JOHANSEN | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Erica Trisler | Sr | JOHANSEN | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
138 | Yesenia Lamas | Jr | TOKAY | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
139 | Ava Pridgeon | Fr | MERRILL WEST | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
140 | Roxanne Tortorella2 | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:27 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
68 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 18:04 6:01 1 |
Maddie Hall Jr 19:47 6:36 8 |
Nora Norvell Jr 20:32 6:51 14 |
Emily Dimond Jr 20:39 6:53 15 |
Christine Bowlus So 21:31 7:10 30 |
||
2 | FOLSOM 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 2:51 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
69 | Maria Malone Jr 18:19 6:06 2 |
Rachel Rucireta Jr 20:02 6:41 10 |
Morgan Pugh So 20:02 6:41 11 |
Blanka Hodur Fr 20:58 6:59 22 |
Jessica Miller Jr 21:10 7:03 24 |
||
3 | MODESTO 8-7-3-3-3 Gap: 2:15 |
105:09 21:02 7:01 |
121 | Katie Drueen Sr 19:57 6:39 9 |
Fiona Nuestro Jr 20:44 6:55 16 |
Rachel Van Nes So 20:45 6:55 17 |
Stephanie Stavrianoudaki Jr 21:31 7:10 29 |
Oksana Petrechko So 22:12 7:24 50 |
||
4 | GALT 3-5-5-4-4 Gap: 3:50 |
105:59 21:12 7:04 |
146 | Lauren Petersen Jr 19:08 6:23 3 |
Sam Walling So 20:57 6:59 21 |
Alison Motor Jr 21:21 7:07 25 |
Kelsea Tiapon Fr 21:35 7:12 32 |
Hillary Ainsworth So 22:58 7:39 65 |
||
5 | GRACE DAVIS 5-5-4-5-5 Gap: 3:16 |
106:21 21:16 7:05 |
151 | Amanda Innes Jr 19:39 6:33 5 |
Sophia Villalobos Sr 20:49 6:56 19 |
Brooke Hawkins Fr 21:07 7:02 23 |
Angel Bobo Jr 21:51 7:17 40 |
Monica Villalobos So 22:55 7:38 64 |
||
6 | NEVADA UNION 10-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:00 |
107:33 21:31 7:10 |
152 | Laura Rodrigues Sr 20:56 6:59 20 |
Emma Ussat So 21:22 7:07 26 |
Sara Marshall Fr 21:29 7:10 28 |
Kendra Green Fr 21:50 7:17 37 |
Erinn Ramirez So 21:56 7:19 41 |
||
7 | BEYER 4-3-6-6-7 Gap: 3:12 |
106:04 21:13 7:04 |
155 | Crystal Esparza Sr 19:29 6:30 4 |
Samantha Reardon Sr 20:12 6:44 12 |
Amber Fillpot Jr 21:38 7:13 35 |
Sacha Guider Jr 22:04 7:21 46 |
Monique Hamlet So 22:41 7:34 58 |
||
8 | RODRIGUEZ 12-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:33 |
109:10 21:50 7:17 |
194 | Kelley Zimmerman Sr 21:35 7:12 31 |
Erika Kelsh So 21:36 7:12 33 |
Briana Scholtens So 21:51 7:17 39 |
Nicole Terrell Jr 22:00 7:20 43 |
Christina Perez Jr 22:08 7:23 48 |
||
9 | SHELDON 7-4-7-8-9 Gap: 3:57 |
108:26 21:41 7:14 |
204 | Breanna Lewis So 19:42 6:34 7 |
Allison Van Kessel Sr 20:21 6:47 13 |
Hareg Ameda Jr 22:10 7:23 49 |
Brittany Welence So 22:34 7:31 54 |
Alysa Dunn Sr 23:39 7:53 81 |
||
10 | LODI 9-12-11-11-10 Gap: 2:01 |
111:22 22:16 7:25 |
250 | Jordan Rodriguez Jr 20:47 6:56 18 |
Shannon McElligott Jr 22:19 7:26 51 |
Betty Meza Jr 22:44 7:35 59 |
Allie Ehlers Sr 22:44 7:35 60 |
Hannah Wiesner Jr 22:48 7:36 62 |
||
11 | TOKAY 6-8-9-10-11 Gap: 9:07 |
116:22 23:16 7:45 |
285 | Holly Rankin So 19:41 6:34 6 |
Stephanie Rodriguez So 21:50 7:17 38 |
Dominique Rodriguez Sr 22:01 7:20 44 |
Catalina Calderon Fr 24:02 8:01 86 |
Yesenia Lamas Jr 28:48 9:36 111 |
||
12 | STAGG 11-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:18 |
114:04 22:49 7:36 |
293 | Andrea Johnson Sr 21:23 7:08 27 |
Desirea Rebultan Sr 21:49 7:16 36 |
Sherese Breaux Jr 23:02 7:41 66 |
Lynzie Gutierrez So 23:09 7:43 69 |
Ashley Kramer Sr 24:41 8:14 95 |
||
13 | MCCLATCHY 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:58 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
326 | Kelsey Knox Sr 22:06 7:22 47 |
Alexis Pritchard Sr 22:23 7:28 52 |
Amber Lau So 22:38 7:33 56 |
Sierra Morgan Fr 23:48 7:56 84 |
Kelsi Mickilsen Jr 24:04 8:01 87 |
||
14 | LINCOLN (S) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:52 |
118:40 23:44 7:55 |
364 | Melissa McGregor Sr 22:03 7:21 45 |
Nisa Shinagawa Sr 22:41 7:34 57 |
Kelsey Natsuhara Jr 22:45 7:35 61 |
Taylor Giottonini Sr 25:16 8:25 98 |
Drina Fujishige Jr 25:55 8:38 103 |
||
15 | TURLOCK 17-17-17-15-15 Gap: 2:12 |
120:16 24:03 8:01 |
420 | Jasmin Jiminez Jr 23:08 7:43 68 |
Christian Richardson Jr 23:36 7:52 79 |
Zulema Gonzalez Sr 23:41 7:54 82 |
Annie Coleman Jr 24:31 8:10 92 |
Tania Shakir Jr 25:20 8:27 99 |
||
16 | TRACY 13-15-16-16-16 Gap: 4:17 |
123:39 24:44 8:15 |
427 | Jennifer Brawley Sr 21:58 7:19 42 |
Ashley Freitas Sr 23:27 7:49 75 |
Alyssa Plummer Jr 25:52 8:37 101 |
Laura Pacheco Jr 26:07 8:42 104 |
Katie Connolly Jr 26:15 8:45 105 |
||
17 | LAGUNA CREEK 16-16-15-17-17 Gap: 3:56 |
123:12 24:38 8:13 |
433 | Laura Ting Jr 22:38 7:33 55 |
Sandra Nguyen Jr 23:19 7:46 72 |
Alex Rosales Jr 24:16 8:05 90 |
Caitlin Johnson Jr 26:25 8:48 107 |
Michelle Nguyen Jr 26:34 8:51 109 |
||
18 | FRANKLIN (EG) 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:30 |
121:26 24:17 8:06 |
436 | Tanya Vega Sr 23:25 7:48 74 |
Laura Ginns So 23:37 7:52 80 |
Gaby Buccinio Jr 24:06 8:02 89 |
Candice Golden So 24:23 8:08 91 |
Niki Niknia So 25:55 8:38 102 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilary Teaford | So | Davis High | 20:46 | 6:55 | 1/18 | 5/23 | 1/25 | ||||
2 | Merek Kesser | Sr | Davis High | 20:57 | 6:59 | 2/18 | 6/23 | 1/20 | 20:19 | 20:19 | ||
3 | Ashley Joyner-Lapray | Jr | WOODCREEK | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Megan Yamashiro | Sr | WOODCREEK | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
5 | Katie Newman | Jr | WOODCREEK | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Charlotte ter Haar | So | Davis High | 21:23 | 7:08 | 3/18 | 7/23 | 2/16 | ||||
7 | Amanda McNabb | Jr | WOODCREEK | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 21:27 | 7:09 | 4/18 | 8/23 | 2/14 | 22:41 (1:14) |
22:41 (1:14) |
22:41 (1:14) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Jenna Fritz | Jr | Davis High | 21:33 | 7:11 | 5/18 | 10/23 | 1/13 | 20:28 | 20:28 | 19:43 | |
10 | Briana Sherlock | Jr | Davis High | 21:48 | 7:16 | 6/18 | 11/23 | 1/10 | ||||
11 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 21:48 | 7:16 | 7/18 | 12/23 | 1/6 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
12 | Melinda Zavala | Jr | Davis High | 21:56 | 7:19 | 8/18 | 13/23 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
13 | Christina Chew | Jr | Davis High | 21:59 | 7:20 | 9/18 | 14/23 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Gabby Fastiggi | Jr | WOODCREEK | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Kimberly Ferrer | Sr | WOODCREEK | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Kristine Csicsery | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Macy Fuhs | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Caitlyn Devlin | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Brianne Cook | Jr | PONDEROSA | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Sara Neff | Sr | MODESTO | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Anna Winje | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
22 | Jamie Openshaw | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Theresa Ross | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
24 | Amy Riehl | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
25 | Alyse Kinoshita | So | FOLSOM | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Karen Ding | Sr | Davis High | 23:29 | 7:50 | 10/18 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 23:12 | 23:12 | 23:12 | |
27 | Mackenzie Lewis | Jr | MODESTO | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Bri Boyd | Jr | PONDEROSA | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Allison Taylor | So | SHELDON | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Shanae Lawrence | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Brittany Barbone | Fr | SHELDON | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
32 | Julie Richards | Jr | VACAVILLE | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Emily Johanson | Jr | Davis High | 24:10 | 8:03 | 11/18 | 16/23 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Ariel Patton | Jr | MODESTO | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
35 | Elisa Boersma | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Chelsea Sweeney | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
37 | Tallin Muskat | Jr | VACAVILLE | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
38 | Adriana Foreman | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
39 | Shirley Gao | Jr | Davis High | 24:34 | 8:11 | 12/18 | 17/23 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Farah Hamade | Fr | SHELDON | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Leah Grondona | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth O'Kane | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Katie Gallagher | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Reede | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
45 | Audrey Gnesa | Jr | MODESTO | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
46 | Jessie Rogowski | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
47 | Carmen Knighton | Sr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
48 | Learkana Chong | Jr | MODESTO | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
49 | Stephanie Anton | Sr | SHELDON | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
50 | Tanja Hopmans | Sr | Davis High | 25:06 | 8:22 | 13/18 | 18/23 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | Stephanie Ding | Jr | Davis High | 25:08 | 8:23 | 14/18 | 19/23 | 1/2 | ||||
52 | Cathy Welsh | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Danie Maxwell | Sr | Davis High | 25:12 | 8:24 | 15/18 | 20/23 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Dylana Jones | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
55 | Danielle Bustos | Jr | TURLOCK | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Mandy Toor | Jr | MODESTO | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Julia Pasterski | Jr | LODI | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
58 | Jena Hatch | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
59 | Shanna Harris | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
60 | Lanie Peterson | Jr | VINTAGE | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Campbell | Sr | LODI | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Lissette Munoz | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
63 | Yadhira Guiterrez | Jr | MODESTO | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
64 | Stephanie Falwell | Jr | SHELDON | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
65 | Brianda Vazquez | Jr | MODESTO | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Hua | Jr | MODESTO | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Wolff | Sr | MODESTO | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
68 | Aislynn Penermon | Fr | SHELDON | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Nitta | Jr | MODESTO | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Foley | So | SHELDON | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
71 | Katy Warren | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
72 | Lindsey Campbell | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
73 | Nancy Vo | So | LINCOLN (S) | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
74 | Paige Tsai | Jr | NAPA | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
75 | Sarah Melcher | Sr | Davis High | 26:39 | 8:53 | 16/18 | 21/23 | 1/2 | ||||
76 | Savannah McCurdy | Sr | SHELDON | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
77 | Heather Reed | Sr | TURLOCK | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
78 | Susan Walter | Sr | TURLOCK | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
79 | Britny Lewis | Sr | VACAVILLE | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Christina Lynch | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
81 | Megan Rodriggues | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
82 | Anna Schickele | Jr | Davis High | 27:27 | 9:09 | 17/18 | 22/23 | 1/2 | ||||
83 | Christina Tan | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
84 | Nathalie Rochert | Jr | LODI | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
85 | Laura Dumas | Jr | PONDEROSA | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
86 | Rosa Madrigal | Jr | TURLOCK | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Merz | Jr | SIERRA | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
88 | Lisa Ensslen | Jr | Davis High | 28:09 | 9:23 | 18/18 | 23/23 | 1/2 | ||||
89 | Victoria Morales | So | LINCOLN (S) | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
90 | Fherie Bernados | Sr | ARMIJO | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
91 | Allie Bell | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Hua | Jr | MODESTO | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Carter | Jr | LODI | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
94 | Catie Kensok | Jr | NAPA | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
95 | Elizabeth Allen | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
96 | Nichole Foppiano | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
97 | Sidney Robillos | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
98 | Anna Ortiz | So | ELK GROVE | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
99 | Jacqueline Kelleher | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
100 | Erika Jauregui | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
101 | Tamika Scott | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
102 | Keisha Libbrecht | Jr | MODESTO | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
103 | Victoria Cho | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
104 | Katie McGarry | Sr | TURLOCK | 29:06 | 9:42 | |||||||
105 | Ariel Reyes | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
106 | Sandra Hachmann | Sr | VACAVILLE | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
107 | Ellen Mooneyham | Sr | DEL CAMPO | 29:26 | 9:49 | |||||||
108 | Areli Garcia | Jr | MODESTO | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
109 | Fatima Ambrocio | Sr | TURLOCK | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
110 | Audrina Miranda | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
111 | Monica Haruna | Sr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
112 | Anabel Quintana | Jr | PITMAN | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
113 | Shayna Fong | Sr | LODI | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
114 | Lauren Meehleis | Jr | LODI | 30:36 | 10:12 | |||||||
115 | Asia Gardner | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
116 | Sarah Denton | Jr | VACAVILLE | 31:09 | 10:23 | |||||||
117 | Katherine Cunningham | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
118 | Sennica Koung | Jr | MODESTO | 31:56 | 10:39 | |||||||
119 | Reema Shakir | Sr | TURLOCK | 32:10 | 10:43 | |||||||
120 | Elizabeth Tejeda | Jr | MODESTO | 32:34 | 10:51 | |||||||
121 | Cristina Ayala | Sr | FLORIN | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
122 | Saskia Schulz | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
123 | Amanda Austin | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
124 | Leonor Rodriguez | Jr | FLORIN | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
125 | Flavia Queiroz | Sr | PITMAN | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
126 | Charolette Vesci | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
127 | Briauna Richmond | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
128 | Erin Reeder | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
129 | Molika Ponn | Jr | MODESTO | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
130 | Mary Elizabe Farias | Jr | MODESTO | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
26 | Hilary Teaford So 20:46 6:55 1 |
Merek Kesser Sr 20:57 6:59 2 |
Charlotte ter Haar So 21:23 7:08 6 |
Lucy Pagel Sr 21:27 7:09 8 |
Jenna Fritz Jr 21:33 7:11 9 |
||
2 | WOODCREEK 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
106:42 21:20 7:07 |
31 | Ashley Joyner-Lapray Jr 20:59 7:00 3 |
Megan Yamashiro Sr 21:02 7:01 4 |
Katie Newman Jr 21:15 7:05 5 |
Amanda McNabb Jr 21:25 7:08 7 |
Gabby Fastiggi Jr 22:01 7:20 12 |
||
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
113:25 22:41 7:34 |
86 | Kristine Csicsery Jr 22:08 7:23 14 |
Macy Fuhs Jr 22:14 7:25 15 |
Anna Winje Jr 22:49 7:36 18 |
Jamie Openshaw Jr 23:02 7:41 19 |
Theresa Ross Sr 23:12 7:44 20 |
||
4 | MODESTO 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:38 |
120:07 24:01 8:00 |
139 | Sara Neff Sr 22:26 7:29 17 |
Mackenzie Lewis Jr 23:30 7:50 22 |
Ariel Patton Jr 24:15 8:05 27 |
Audrey Gnesa Jr 24:52 8:17 35 |
Learkana Chong Jr 25:04 8:21 38 |
||
5 | MONTEREY TRAIL 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:26 |
121:57 24:23 8:08 |
156 | Caitlyn Devlin Fr 22:23 7:28 16 |
Shanae Lawrence So 23:54 7:58 24 |
Jessica Reede So 24:50 8:17 34 |
Carmen Knighton Sr 25:01 8:20 37 |
Lissette Munoz Fr 25:49 8:36 45 |
||
6 | SHELDON 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
123:24 24:41 8:14 |
165 | Allison Taylor So 23:46 7:55 23 |
Brittany Barbone Fr 23:59 8:00 25 |
Farah Hamade Fr 24:39 8:13 31 |
Stephanie Anton Sr 25:05 8:22 39 |
Stephanie Falwell Jr 25:55 8:38 47 |
||
7 | VACAVILLE 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 7:09 |
136:11 27:14 9:05 |
256 | Julie Richards Jr 24:00 8:00 26 |
Tallin Muskat Jr 24:29 8:10 30 |
Britny Lewis Sr 27:11 9:04 54 |
Sandra Hachmann Sr 29:22 9:47 69 |
Sarah Denton Jr 31:09 10:23 77 |
||
8 | DEL CAMPO 10-9-9-9-8 Gap: 4:30 |
136:09 27:14 9:05 |
268 | Jessie Rogowski Jr 24:56 8:19 36 |
Cathy Welsh Jr 25:09 8:23 40 |
Allie Bell Fr 28:13 9:24 60 |
Elizabeth Allen Fr 28:25 9:28 62 |
Ellen Mooneyham Sr 29:26 9:49 70 |
||
9 | RODRIGUEZ 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 6:38 |
138:58 27:48 9:16 |
271 | Elisa Boersma Jr 24:26 8:09 28 |
Chelsea Sweeney Jr 24:28 8:09 29 |
Tamika Scott Jr 28:59 9:40 66 |
Audrina Miranda Jr 30:01 10:00 72 |
Asia Gardner Jr 31:04 10:21 76 |
||
9 | TURLOCK 11-12-11-10-9 Gap: 3:48 |
135:48 27:10 9:03 |
271 | Danielle Bustos Jr 25:18 8:26 41 |
Heather Reed Sr 26:43 8:54 52 |
Susan Walter Sr 26:47 8:56 53 |
Rosa Madrigal Jr 27:54 9:18 58 |
Katie McGarry Sr 29:06 9:42 67 |
||
11 | LODI 12-11-10-11-11 Gap: 5:02 |
137:40 27:32 9:11 |
279 | Julia Pasterski Jr 25:30 8:30 43 |
Ashley Campbell Sr 25:46 8:35 44 |
Nathalie Rochert Jr 27:35 9:12 57 |
Kayla Carter Jr 28:17 9:26 61 |
Shayna Fong Sr 30:32 10:11 74 |
||
12 | LINCOLN (S) 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 2:06 |
137:44 27:33 9:11 |
284 | Nancy Vo So 26:21 8:47 51 |
Christina Lynch Sr 27:12 9:04 55 |
Christina Tan Sr 27:34 9:11 56 |
Victoria Morales So 28:10 9:23 59 |
Nichole Foppiano Sr 28:27 9:29 63 |
||
13 | BUHACH COLONY 9-10-12-12-13 Gap: 6:28 |
139:59 28:00 9:20 |
293 | Katie Gallagher Sr 24:49 8:16 33 |
Katy Warren Sr 26:07 8:42 50 |
Jacqueline Kelleher Jr 28:34 9:31 64 |
Ariel Reyes Jr 29:12 9:44 68 |
Katherine Cunningham Jr 31:17 10:26 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
111:00 22:12 7:24 |
15 | Briana Sherlock Jr 21:48 7:16 1 |
Halea Meese Sr 21:48 7:16 2 |
Melinda Zavala Jr 21:56 7:19 3 |
Christina Chew Jr 21:59 7:20 4 |
Karen Ding Sr 23:29 7:50 5 |
||
2 | MODESTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
129:10 25:50 8:37 |
50 | Mandy Toor Jr 25:26 8:29 8 |
Yadhira Guiterrez Jr 25:50 8:37 9 |
Brianda Vazquez Jr 25:56 8:39 10 |
Alyssa Hua Jr 25:59 8:40 11 |
Lauren Wolff Sr 25:59 8:40 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
124:10 24:50 8:17 |
15 | Emily Johanson Jr 24:10 8:03 1 |
Shirley Gao Jr 24:34 8:11 2 |
Tanja Hopmans Sr 25:06 8:22 3 |
Stephanie Ding Jr 25:08 8:23 4 |
Danie Maxwell Sr 25:12 8:24 5 |
||
2 | MODESTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:55 |
145:03 29:01 9:40 |
48 | Lauren Nitta Jr 26:01 8:40 6 |
Olivia Hua Jr 28:14 9:25 9 |
Keisha Libbrecht Jr 29:02 9:41 10 |
Areli Garcia Jr 29:50 9:57 11 |
Sennica Koung Jr 31:56 10:39 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Randall | So | Davis High | 13:49 | 6:55 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 1/26 | 14:34 (0:45) |
14:34 (0:45) |
14:34 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Taide Martinez-Guerr | So | VINTAGE | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Calderon | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Grace Matteson | So | RODRIGUEZ | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Teresa Mallory | Fr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Chris Mellon | Fr | Davis High | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 1/20 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
7 | Halley Rainer | Fr | Davis High | 14:24 | 7:12 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 1/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
8 | Crystal Meza-Gonzalez | So | LOS BANOS | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Shelby Jones | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
10 | Xochitl Mellor | Fr | LODI | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Tenia Willis | So | LINCOLN (S) | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Jenny Farman | So | Davis High | 14:45 | 7:23 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 1/14 | 15:26 (0:41) |
15:26 (0:41) |
15:26 (0:41) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Bridgit Montes | Fr | TURLOCK | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Garcia | Fr | ARMIJO | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
15 | Erica Mann | Fr | JOHANSEN | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Helen Seldin | So | Davis High | 14:58 | 7:29 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 1/13 | 15:40 (0:42) |
15:40 (0:42) |
15:40 (0:42) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Madison Gritsch | Fr | LODI | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
18 | Marissa Colbourn | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
19 | Christina Deleon | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Crystal Soloman | So | KENNEDY | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Nicole Tirado | Fr | MODESTO | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Katie James | Fr | TURLOCK | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Ashley Hurst | So | GALT | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Brenlie Noori | Fr | LODI | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Sara Gillogley | So | KENNEDY | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
26 | Haley Addington | Fr | LODI | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
27 | Teresa Soltero | So | TURLOCK | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Addington | Fr | LODI | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Bessi Alexander | Fr | MODESTO | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
30 | Maureen Clemons | So | LODI | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Jocelyn Labelle | Fr | Davis High | 15:26 | 7:43 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 2/9 | ||||
32 | Ellen Lee | So | MODESTO | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Doo | So | TURLOCK | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Janelle Brown | Fr | FOLSOM | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Molly Baird | Fr | NAPA | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Blanca Ojeda | So | GOLDEN VALLEY | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
37 | Sadie Stephenson | Fr | GALT | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
38 | Rebecca Flores | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Allie Lofsted | Fr | LODI | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
40 | Taylor Marino | So | LINCOLN (S) | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Kylie Tateishi | Fr | GALT | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Meghan Gleason | So | TRACY | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Rodriguez | Fr | GALT | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Gomez | So | KENNEDY | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Regina Story | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
46 | Angie Martinez | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Sara Latham | So | TURLOCK | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Haley Duncan | So | RODRIGUEZ | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Himani Bhartiya | So | FOLSOM | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Alissa Greenhaw | Fr | GALT | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Mindy Alcoriza | Fr | GALT | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
52 | Juliana DePietro | So | Davis High | 16:05 | 8:02 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 2/8 | 16:28 (0:23) |
16:28 (0:23) |
16:28 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
53 | Jennifer Moncrief | So | JOHANSEN | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Donna Durlin | So | ARMIJO | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Nguyen Tina | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Sara Bernard-Hovers | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Pechner | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
58 | Isabel Garcia | So | MODESTO | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
59 | Marisol Hernandez | So | MODESTO | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Nicholette Olson | So | GALT | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Marie Panchesson | Fr | NAPA | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Deangela Castex | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Michele Young | So | TOKAY | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Joan Huang | Fr | Davis High | 16:32 | 8:16 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/4 | ||||
65 | Adriana Llarena | Fr | SHELDON | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
66 | Beatriz Zapien | So | KENNEDY | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Jaimie Long | So | Davis High | 16:35 | 8:18 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/4 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 | |
68 | Amber Bullard | Fr | GALT | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Hawkins | So | GRACE DAVIS | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Nicole Dunbar | So | MERCED | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Sharp | So | KENNEDY | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Patricia Lewis | So | KENNEDY | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Hailey Macleod | Fr | GALT | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
74 | Karina Aguirre | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
75 | Megan Huff | So | GALT | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
76 | Sarah James | So | TURLOCK | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
77 | Emily McPherson | So | GALT | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
78 | Caitlyn Riley | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Michelle Judd | Fr | LODI | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
80 | Chloe Morrow | Fr | MODESTO | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
81 | Amber Hirtel | So | GALT | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
82 | Kandy Soto | So | TOKAY | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Oberle | Fr | GALT | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Connie Chen | So | Davis High | 17:07 | 8:34 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 2/3 | ||||
85 | Lia Mensinger | So | MODESTO | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
86 | Elise Robinson | So | LODI | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
87 | Michela Biale | Fr | NAPA | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
88 | Courtney Fells | So | TOKAY | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
89 | Carina Ibarra | So | GRACE DAVIS | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
90 | Michelle Tyson | So | Davis High | 17:33 | 8:47 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 2/3 | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 | |
91 | Anna Hiller | So | Davis High | 17:34 | 8:47 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 2/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
92 | Elizabeth Paiva | Fr | MODESTO | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
93 | Haydee Dominguez | So | SHELDON | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
94 | Kelsie Hinders | So | GALT | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
95 | Marilu Rosas | So | GOLDEN VALLEY | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
96 | Guillerma Rodriquez | So | FRANKLIN (S) | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
97 | Erin Savoia | Fr | Davis High | 17:44 | 8:52 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 2/3 | ||||
98 | Kendall Hill | So | MODESTO | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
99 | Marissa Matta | Fr | TRACY | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
100 | Shannon Mahaffey | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
101 | Marissa Goodman | So | MODESTO | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
102 | Haley Blythe | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
103 | Sam Hanchey | So | GALT | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
104 | Jyssica Falcon | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
105 | Patty Osuna | So | SHELDON | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
106 | Eliana Lopez | So | FRANKLIN (S) | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
107 | Daisy Baltazar | Fr | TOKAY | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
108 | Megan Arnez | So | SHELDON | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
109 | Verene Yee | So | KENNEDY | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
110 | Josephine Devanbu | So | Davis High | 18:52 | 9:26 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 2/2 | ||||
111 | Alicia Rojas | So | TRACY | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
112 | Kyla Manawatao | So | MODESTO | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
113 | Mireya Dander | Fr | TRACY | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
114 | Jessica Derebenskiy | Fr | SHELDON | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
115 | Arely Sanchez | So | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:41 | 9:51 | |||||||
116 | Hilda Mercado | Fr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
117 | Laura Laubacher | So | MODESTO | 19:43 | 9:52 | |||||||
118 | Isamar Escobar | So | MODESTO | 19:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
119 | Erica Cisneros | Fr | TRACY | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
120 | Kristine Cabugao | So | RODRIGUEZ | 19:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
121 | Laura Gilbert | So | RODRIGUEZ | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
122 | Garcia Brook | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
123 | Aileen Castillo | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
124 | Amanda Guerrero | So | TOKAY | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
125 | Star Butler | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
126 | Maria Navarro | So | CHAVEZ | 20:26 | 10:13 | |||||||
127 | Ashley Dasilva | Fr | TRACY | 20:37 | 10:19 | |||||||
128 | Carol Phan | So | TRACY | 20:55 | 10:28 | |||||||
129 | Natalia Murillo | Fr | JOHANSEN | 21:07 | 10:34 | |||||||
130 | Jessica Do | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:29 | 10:45 | |||||||
131 | Rocio Ledesma | Fr | FRANKLIN (S) | 21:43 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
72:19 14:28 7:14 |
34 | Dana Randall So 13:49 6:55 1 |
Chris Mellon Fr 14:23 7:12 5 |
Halley Rainer Fr 14:24 7:12 6 |
Jenny Farman So 14:45 7:23 10 |
Helen Seldin So 14:58 7:29 12 |
||
2 | LODI 6-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
75:28 15:06 7:33 |
84 | Xochitl Mellor Fr 14:33 7:17 8 |
Madison Gritsch Fr 15:01 7:31 13 |
Brenlie Noori Fr 15:16 7:38 19 |
Haley Addington Fr 15:18 7:39 21 |
Hannah Addington Fr 15:20 7:40 23 |
||
3 | TURLOCK 7-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
76:41 15:20 7:40 |
118 | Bridgit Montes Fr 14:48 7:24 11 |
Katie James Fr 15:13 7:37 17 |
Teresa Soltero So 15:19 7:40 22 |
Taylor Doo So 15:26 7:43 28 |
Sara Latham So 15:55 7:58 40 |
||
4 | LINCOLN (S) 5-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
76:37 15:19 7:40 |
126 | Shelby Jones Fr 14:30 7:15 7 |
Tenia Willis So 14:35 7:18 9 |
Taylor Marino So 15:47 7:54 33 |
Regina Story Fr 15:51 7:56 38 |
Angie Martinez Fr 15:54 7:57 39 |
||
5 | RODRIGUEZ 3-3-3-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
77:14 15:27 7:43 |
136 | Grace Matteson So 14:16 7:08 3 |
Christina Deleon Fr 15:05 7:33 14 |
Rebecca Flores Fr 15:40 7:50 31 |
Haley Duncan So 16:01 8:00 41 |
Jessica Pechner Fr 16:12 8:06 47 |
||
6 | GALT 10-10-8-7-6 Gap: 0:50 |
78:36 15:43 7:52 |
160 | Ashley Hurst So 15:14 7:37 18 |
Sadie Stephenson Fr 15:40 7:50 30 |
Kylie Tateishi Fr 15:48 7:54 34 |
Kayla Rodriguez Fr 15:50 7:55 36 |
Alissa Greenhaw Fr 16:04 8:02 42 |
||
7 | MODESTO 9-8-6-6-7 Gap: 1:08 |
78:35 15:43 7:52 |
164 | Nicole Tirado Fr 15:10 7:35 16 |
Bessi Alexander Fr 15:24 7:42 24 |
Ellen Lee So 15:26 7:43 27 |
Isabel Garcia So 16:17 8:09 48 |
Marisol Hernandez So 16:18 8:09 49 |
||
8 | KENNEDY 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
79:27 15:53 7:57 |
179 | Crystal Soloman So 15:08 7:34 15 |
Sara Gillogley So 15:18 7:39 20 |
Lauren Gomez So 15:51 7:56 37 |
Beatriz Zapien So 16:34 8:17 53 |
Samantha Sharp So 16:36 8:18 54 |
||
9 | GOLDEN VALLEY 4-6-9-9-9 Gap: 5:20 |
87:06 17:25 8:43 |
243 | Teresa Mallory Fr 14:22 7:11 4 |
Blanca Ojeda So 15:38 7:49 29 |
Marilu Rosas So 17:43 8:52 63 |
Arely Sanchez So 19:41 9:51 73 |
Hilda Mercado Fr 19:42 9:51 74 |
||
10 | BEAR CREEK 2-9-10-10-10 Gap: 6:13 |
87:46 17:33 8:47 |
261 | Olivia Calderon Fr 14:12 7:06 2 |
Nguyen Tina So 16:09 8:04 45 |
Karina Aguirre Fr 16:43 8:22 56 |
Garcia Brook Fr 20:17 10:09 78 |
Star Butler Fr 20:25 10:13 80 |
||
11 | TRACY 11-11-11-12-11 Gap: 4:05 |
92:13 18:27 9:13 |
315 | Meghan Gleason So 15:49 7:55 35 |
Marissa Matta Fr 17:47 8:54 64 |
Alicia Rojas So 19:04 9:32 70 |
Mireya Dander Fr 19:39 9:50 71 |
Erica Cisneros Fr 19:54 9:57 75 |
||
12 | TOKAY 12-12-12-11-12 Gap: 3:48 |
89:55 17:59 9:00 |
317 | Michele Young So 16:30 8:15 51 |
Kandy Soto So 17:03 8:32 59 |
Courtney Fells So 17:28 8:44 61 |
Daisy Baltazar Fr 18:36 9:18 67 |
Amanda Guerrero So 20:18 10:09 79 |
||
13 | SHELDON 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:07 |
90:57 18:11 9:06 |
320 | Adriana Llarena Fr 16:33 8:17 52 |
Haydee Dominguez So 17:41 8:51 62 |
Patty Osuna So 18:25 9:13 66 |
Megan Arnez So 18:38 9:19 68 |
Jessica Derebenskiy Fr 19:40 9:50 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
81:45 16:21 8:11 |
28 | Jocelyn Labelle Fr 15:26 7:43 1 |
Juliana DePietro So 16:05 8:02 3 |
Joan Huang Fr 16:32 8:16 5 |
Jaimie Long So 16:35 8:18 6 |
Connie Chen So 17:07 8:34 13 |
||
2 | GALT 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
82:27 16:29 8:15 |
30 | Mindy Alcoriza Fr 16:05 8:02 2 |
Nicholette Olson So 16:19 8:09 4 |
Amber Bullard Fr 16:35 8:18 7 |
Hailey Macleod Fr 16:42 8:21 8 |
Megan Huff So 16:46 8:23 9 |
||
3 | MODESTO 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
87:35 17:31 8:46 |
79 | Chloe Morrow Fr 17:02 8:31 11 |
Lia Mensinger So 17:14 8:37 14 |
Elizabeth Paiva Fr 17:40 8:50 17 |
Kendall Hill So 17:45 8:53 18 |
Marissa Goodman So 17:54 8:57 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.