Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/9/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bloxham, Maggie Jr JV 17:13 8:37 2 22/81 8/17 15/27 1/3 15:58 15:58 15:26 Great Job! (SBP)
Booher, Chloe Jr JV 18:04 9:02 2 32/81 11/17 20/27 1/1 16:04 16:04 15:49 Great Job! (SBP)
Bower, Emily Sr JV 19:49 9:55 2 62/81 16/17 26/27 1/1 16:36 Great Job! (SBP)
Bowlus, Christine Fr F/S 15:02 7:31 2 8/145 2/10 4/27 1/25
Carman, Stephanie Jr JV 19:15 9:38 2 56/81 15/17 25/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Chan, Sarah Sr JV 16:22 8:11 2 13/81 7/17 11/27 1/4 15:17 15:17 14:13 Great Job! (SBP)
Chew, Christina So F/S 14:58 7:29 2 6/145 1/10 3/27 6/28 15:31
(0:33,3.5)
14:39 14:39 14:05 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
Dimond, Emily So V 21:04 7:01 3 21/148 6/7 6/7 1/10
Ding, Karen Jr JV 15:29 7:45 2 5/81 5/17 8/27 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
Ebrahimi, Ana Jr JV 18:30 9:15 2 43/81 13/17 23/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Farman, Jenny Fr F/S 17:02 8:31 2 51/145 6/10 13/27 2/11
Feliz, Cheyenne Sr JV 17:59 9:00 2 31/81 10/17 19/27 1/1 22:12
(4:13,19.0)
22:12
(4:13,19.0)
16:28 Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Fritz, Jenna So V 20:05 6:42 3 10/148 4/7 4/7 1/24 19:20 19:20 19:20 Great Job! (SBP)
Hall, Maddie So V 19:30 6:30 3 4/148 2/7 2/7 1/28 19:00 19:00 19:00 Great Job! (SBP)
Hopmans, Tanja Jr JV 17:29 8:45 2 27/81 9/17 16/27 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Kesser, Merek Jr JV 14:49 7:25 2 2/81 2/17 2/27 1/14 Great Job! (SBP)
Leuchers, Alex So F/S 16:33 8:17 2 38/145 5/10 12/27 2/15 Great Job! (SBP)
Long, Jaimie Fr F/S 18:21 9:11 2 78/145 10/10 22/27 1/3
Manderfield, Allison Sr JV 14:35 7:18 2 1/81 1/17 1/27 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
Marie Bowlus, Ann So F/S 17:03 8:32 2 52/145 7/10 14/27 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Maxwell, Danie Jr JV 19:05 9:33 2 52/81 14/17 24/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Meese, Halea Jr JV 15:29 7:45 2 6/81 6/17 9/27 1/6 14:19 Great Job! (SBP)
Norvell, Nora So V 20:50 6:57 3 17/148 5/7 5/7 1/21
Ormiston, Laurel Sr JV 18:13 9:06 2 35/81 12/17 21/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Pagel, Lucy Jr JV 15:04 7:32 2 3/81 3/17 5/27 1/11 14:25 Great Job! (SBP)
Randall, Dana Fr F/S 15:48 7:54 2 19/145 4/10 10/27 1/16
Randall, Katey Sr JV 15:21 7:41 2 4/81 4/17 6/27 1/9 14:58 Great Job! (SBP)
Re, Mila Jr JV 23:39 11:50 2 80/81 17/17 27/27 1/1 17:30 17:30 17:05 Great Job! (SBP)
Reilly, Chelsea Sr V 18:26 6:09 3 1/148 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:45
(0:19,1.7)
18:45
(0:19,1.7)
18:45
(0:19,1.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Shandy, Emma So F/S 17:35 8:48 2 60/145 8/10 17/27 2/7 16:27 16:27 15:08 Great Job! (SBP)
ter Haar, Charlotte Fr F/S 15:28 7:44 2 15/145 3/10 7/27 1/22
Tyson, Michelle Fr F/S 17:42 8:51 2 62/145 9/10 18/27 1/5
Weeks, Jonah Jr V 20:05 6:42 3 9/148 3/7 3/7 1/25 20:08
(0:03,0.2)
19:05 19:05 19:05 Great Job! (LY)
Woo, Rebecca Sr V 21:07 7:02 3 23/148 7/7 7/7 1/7 20:32 20:32 20:32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 98:56
2:24
3 6:36 6:09 6:57 36 6:36 104:27
(5:31,5.3)
95:54 95:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Chelsea Reilly (1), Maddie Hall (4), Jonah Weeks (8), Jenna Fritz (9), Nora Norvell (14)
JV 1st 5 1/8 75:18
0:54
2 7:32 7:18 7:45 15 7:32 Allison Manderfield (1), Merek Kesser (2), Lucy Pagel (3), Katey Randall (4), Karen Ding (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 84:32
2:30
2 8:27 7:45 9:00 15 8:27 Halea Meese (1), Sarah Chan (2), Maggie Bloxham (3), Tanja Hopmans (4), Cheyenne Feliz (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 93:07
1:11
2 9:19 9:02 9:38 15 9:19 Chloe Booher (1), Laurel Ormiston (2), Ana Ebrahimi (3), Danie Maxwell (4), Stephanie Carman (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 77:49
1:35
2 7:47 7:29 8:17 68 7:43 Christina Chew (5), Christine Bowlus (7), Charlotte ter Haar (12), Dana Randall (14), Alex Leuchers (30)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 87:43
1:19
2 8:46 8:31 9:11 33 8:38 Jenny Farman (4), Ann Marie Bowlus (5), Emma Shandy (6), Michelle Tyson (7), Jaimie Long (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chelsea Reilly Sr Davis High 18:26 6:09 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:45
(0:19)
18:45
(0:19)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Hannah Dillard Chico High School 18:38 6:13
3 Deborah Maier Ponderosa High S 18:50 6:17
4 Maddie Hall So Davis High 19:30 6:30 2/7 2/7 1/28 19:00 19:00 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Dominique Jackson Fairfield High S 19:48 6:36
6 Lindsey Dubs Vacaville High S 19:51 6:37
7 Samantha Dougherty Union Mine High 20:02 6:41
8 Kelly Roberts Ponderosa High S 20:04 6:41
9 Jonah Weeks Jr Davis High 20:05 6:42 3/7 3/7 1/25 20:08
(0:03)
19:05 19:05 Great Job! (LY)
10 Jenna Fritz So Davis High 20:05 6:42 4/7 4/7 1/24 19:20 19:20 Great Job! (SBP)
11 Sam Diaz Ponderosa High S 20:06 6:42
12 Trella Chrisco Napa High School 20:27 6:49
13 Lindsey Eastman Franklin High Sc 20:30 6:50
14 Kelsey Knox McClacthy High S 20:36 6:52
15 Jillian Carli Lodi High School 20:42 6:54
16 Jaime Brooks Woodcreek High S 20:46 6:55
17 Nora Norvell So Davis High 20:50 6:57 5/7 5/7 1/21
18 Heidi Paulsen Woodcreek High S 20:55 6:58
19 Sophie Vazquez Vacaville High S 20:57 6:59
20 Natasha Brown Del Campo High S 21:00 7:00
21 Emily Dimond So Davis High 21:04 7:01 6/7 6/7 1/10
22 Athena Gillen Union Mine High 21:06 7:02
23 Rebecca Woo Sr Davis High 21:07 7:02 7/7 7/7 1/7 20:32 20:32
24 Ashley Buckner Woodcreek High S 21:13 7:04
25 Lauren Sosa Union Mine High 21:13 7:04
26 Samantha Gove Will C. Wood Hig 21:17 7:06
27 Brittany O'Regan Chico High School 21:22 7:07
28 Carolyn Schenberger Union Mine High 21:22 7:07
29 Yuliya Derebenskiy Sheldon High School 21:24 7:08
30 Alex Ciaraglia Woodcreek High S 21:25 7:08
31 Kelly Harris Chico High School 21:27 7:09
32 Jordan Rodriguez Lodi High School 21:29 7:10
33 Lana Sovereigh McClacthy High S 21:32 7:11
34 Christina Lopez Vacaville High S 21:37 7:12
35 Kelley Zimmerman Rodriguez High S 21:46 7:15
36 Alexis Pritchard McClacthy High S 21:48 7:16
37 Lauren Liedstrand Will C. Wood Hig 21:51 7:17
38 Jamie Capoot Will C. Wood Hig 21:54 7:18
39 Ashley Bedi Tokay High School 21:55 7:18
40 Jasmine Daikai Sheldon High School 21:57 7:19
41 Francesca Pascale Napa High School 21:58 7:19
42 Ashley Joyner-Lapray Woodcreek High S 22:16 7:25
43 Allyson Roberts Dixon High School 22:19 7:26
44 Kimberly Ferrer Woodcreek High S 22:20 7:27
45 Kate Briegar Rio Americano Hi 22:22 7:27
46 Laura Woznick Lodi High School 22:23 7:28
47 Rachel Lambert Ponderosa High S 22:24 7:28
48 Kiara Reed Chico High School 22:25 7:28
49 Michelle Johnson Chico High School 22:26 7:29
50 Claire Jenkins Pioneer High School 22:29 7:30
51 Becky Preto Ponderosa High S 22:30 7:30
52 Therese Esposo Vacaville High S 22:37 7:32
53 Naima Goodwin Sheldon High School 22:42 7:34
54 Jessica Higgins Lodi High School 22:48 7:36
55 Jessica Beeman Napa High School 22:51 7:37
56 Tiffany Ferrer Woodcreek High S 22:54 7:38
57 Dana Clarke Vacaville High S 22:57 7:39
58 Kaitlin Robbins Bella Vista Hig 22:58 7:39
59 Matiana Garcia Pioneer High School 22:59 7:40
60 Madison Bencomo Woodland High Sc 23:00 7:40
61 Nicole Chao Chinese Christia 23:08 7:43
62 Maddie Benton Bella Vista Hig 23:09 7:43
63 Drina Fujishige Lincoln (Stockto 23:10 7:43
64 Amanda Woods Union Mine High 23:12 7:44
65 Katy Stoltz Vacaville High S 23:19 7:46
66 Cera Armstrong Woodland High Sc 23:25 7:48
67 Mimi Olson Vacaville High S 23:26 7:49
68 Christbelle Camp Franklin High Sc 23:29 7:50
69 Heather Field Vanden High School 23:29 7:50
70 Rosa Ferris Highlands High S 23:33 7:51
71 Sam Carli Lodi High School 23:55 7:58
72 Alex Bryan Franklin High Sc 24:00 8:00
73 Carolyn James Ponderosa High S 24:03 8:01
74 Adelita Guadarrama Tokay High School 24:09 8:03
75 Alyssa Reyna Sheldon High School 24:09 8:03
76 Lien Do McClacthy High S 24:17 8:06
77 Cherish Ignacio Lincoln (Stockto 24:21 8:07
78 Carmen Knighton Unattached 24:25 8:08
79 Lauren Reinholdt Rio Americano Hi 24:25 8:08
80 Katy Scully Will C. Wood Hig 24:25 8:08
81 Monica Erkeneff Vanden High School 24:27 8:09
82 Kendra Mahan Center High School 24:31 8:10
83 Andrea Silva Sheldon High School 24:35 8:12
84 Nisa Shinagawa Lincoln (Stockto 24:38 8:13
85 Gio Camacho Dixon High School 24:47 8:16
86 Nina Pado Napa High School 24:50 8:17
87 Christine Dang Laguna Creek Hig 24:53 8:18
88 Rosa Page Napa High School 24:58 8:19
89 Taylor Giottonini Lincoln (Stockto 25:04 8:21
90 Andrea Ybarra Lincoln (Stockto 25:06 8:22
91 Chelsea Wong Chinese Christia 25:08 8:23
92 Caitlynn Barlow Rio Americano Hi 25:16 8:25
93 Ashley Harley Sheldon High School 25:28 8:29
94 Carie Kwan Chinese Christia 25:28 8:29
95 Kalisa Morgan Franklin High Sc 25:31 8:30
96 Lianna Peters Rio Americano Hi 25:31 8:30
97 Elena Stofle Rodriguez High S 25:32 8:31
98 Michelle Velazquez Downey High School 25:36 8:32
99 Sydney Landers Will C. Wood Hig 25:39 8:33
100 Cassandra Calderon Downey High School 25:44 8:35
101 Kristi Abel Vacaville Christ 25:48 8:36
102 Safiya Bal Rodriguez High S 25:50 8:37
103 Emily Richter Woodland High Sc 25:51 8:37
104 Barira Rashid Valley High School 25:53 8:38
105 Ashley Crawford Downey High School 26:02 8:41
106 Lauren Fromm Lodi High School 26:08 8:43
107 Kate Anderson Rio Americano Hi 26:09 8:43
108 Patrice Jang Chinese Christia 26:15 8:45
109 Carissa Terry Bella Vista Hig 26:18 8:46
110 Megan Bailey Bella Vista Hig 26:19 8:46
111 Michiye Cabral Tokay High School 26:28 8:49
112 Dominique Rodriguez Tokay High School 26:34 8:51
113 Jade Barela Lodi High School 26:37 8:52
114 Stephanie Monson Valley High School 26:47 8:56
115 Cristina Monterozza Natomas High School 26:49 8:56
116 Celine O'Malley Chico High School 27:03 9:01
117 Jenny Lam Chinese Christia 27:09 9:03
118 Laura Correa Valley High School 27:14 9:05
119 Jennifer Nguyen Tokay High School 27:15 9:05
120 Jenny Lee Lincoln (Stockto 27:17 9:06
121 Kimmy Johnson Tokay High School 27:22 9:07
122 Stephanie Michel Pioneer High School 27:31 9:10
123 Courtney Wagenman Lincoln (Stockto 27:41 9:14
124 Rebecca Rendon Highlands High S 27:53 9:18
125 Brittany Soto Vanden High School 27:54 9:18
126 Noemi Garcia Valley High School 28:04 9:21
127 Jessica Brennan Will C. Wood Hig 28:17 9:26
128 Mari Contreras Downey High School 28:19 9:26
129 Gessa Taylor Monterey Trail H 28:25 9:28
130 Michelle Chiaravalle Vanden High School 28:35 9:32
131 Kayla Patton Highlands High S 28:42 9:34
132 Lordez Paz Highlands High S 28:51 9:37
133 Becky Yang Valley High School 28:55 9:38
134 Allison Steed Bella Vista Hig 28:55 9:38
135 Ashley Morse Highlands High S 29:04 9:41
136 Kaitlin Bosler Will C. Wood Hig 29:07 9:42
137 Katie Addobati Monterey Trail H 29:08 9:43
138 Monica Haruna Monterey Trail H 29:23 9:48
139 Laura Halbasch Pioneer High School 29:26 9:49
140 Yvonne Ma Downey High School 29:27 9:49
141 Victoria Soto Vanden High School 29:40 9:53
142 Stephanie Villamar Monterey Trail H 29:56 9:59
143 Shoua Lo Tokay High School 30:01 10:00
144 Courtney McLaughlin Woodland High Sc 30:12 10:04
145 Rachel Martin Vacaville Christ 30:36 10:12
146 Caitlyn Imura Monterey Trail H 30:49 10:16
147 Arielle Hines Natomas High School 32:39 10:53
148 Margarita Orozco Pioneer High School 32:47 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:24
98:56
19:47
6:36
36 Chelsea Reilly
Sr
18:26
6:09
1
Maddie Hall
So
19:30
6:30
4
Jonah Weeks
Jr
20:05
6:42
8
Jenna Fritz
So
20:05
6:42
9
Nora Norvell
So
20:50
6:57
14








Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Ponderosa High S
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:40
103:54
20:47
6:56
102 Deborah Maier
-
18:50
6:17
3
Kelly Roberts
-
20:04
6:41
7
Sam Diaz
-
20:06
6:42
10
Rachel Lambert
-
22:24
7:28
39
Becky Preto
-
22:30
7:30
43








3 Woodcreek High S
8-6-4-4-3
Gap: 1:30
106:35
21:19
7:06
109 Jaime Brooks
-
20:46
6:55
13
Heidi Paulsen
-
20:55
6:58
15
Ashley Buckner
-
21:13
7:04
20
Alex Ciaragli
-
21:25
7:08
26
Ashley Joyner-L
-
22:16
7:25
35








4 Union Mine High
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 3:10
106:55
21:23
7:08
124 Samantha Doughert
-
20:02
6:41
6
Athena Gillen
-
21:06
7:02
18
Lauren Sosa
-
21:13
7:04
21
Carolyn Schenber
-
21:22
7:07
24
Amanda Woods
-
23:12
7:44
55








5 Chico High School
2-5-6-5-5
Gap: 3:48
106:18
21:16
7:05
133 Hannah Dillard
-
18:38
6:13
2
Brittany O'Regan
-
21:22
7:07
23
Kelly Harris
-
21:27
7:09
27
Kiara Reed
-
22:25
7:28
40
Michelle Johnson
-
22:26
7:29
41








6 Vacaville High S
4-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:06
107:59
21:36
7:12
143 Lindsey Dubs
-
19:51
6:37
5
Sophie Vazquez
-
20:57
6:59
16
Christin Lopez
-
21:37
7:12
29
Therese Esposo
-
22:37
7:32
44
Dana Clarke
-
22:57
7:39
49








7 Lodi High School
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:13
111:17
22:15
7:25
184 Jillian Carli
-
20:42
6:54
12
Jordan Rodrigue
-
21:29
7:10
28
Laura Woznick
-
22:23
7:28
38
Jessica Higgins
-
22:48
7:36
46
Sam Carli
-
23:55
7:58
60








8 Will C. Wood Hig
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 4:22
115:06
23:01
7:40
229 Samantha Gove
-
21:17
7:06
22
Lauren Liedstra
-
21:51
7:17
30
Jamie Capoot
-
21:54
7:18
31
Katy Scully
-
24:25
8:08
66
Sydney Landers
-
25:39
8:33
80








9 Napa High School
6-8-9-9-9
Gap: 4:31
115:04
23:01
7:40
233 Trella Chrisco
-
20:27
6:49
11
Francesc Pascale
-
21:58
7:19
34
Jessica Beeman
-
22:51
7:37
47
Nina Pado
-
24:50
8:17
70
Rosa Page
-
24:58
8:19
71








10 Sheldon High School
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:11
114:47
22:57
7:39
234 Yuliya Derebens
-
21:24
7:08
25
Jasmine Daikai
-
21:57
7:19
33
Naima Goodwin
-
22:42
7:34
45
Alyssa Reyna
-
24:09
8:03
63
Andrea Silva
-
24:35
8:12
68








11 Lincoln (Stockto
16-15-13-12-11
Gap: 1:56
122:19
24:28
8:09
332 Drina Fujishig
-
23:10
7:43
54
Cherish Ignacio
-
24:21
8:07
64
Nisa Shinagaw
-
24:38
8:13
69
Taylor Giottoni
-
25:04
8:21
72
Andrea Ybarra
-
25:06
8:22
73








12 Rio Americano Hi
12-13-11-11-12
Gap: 3:47
123:43
24:45
8:15
340 Kate Briegar
-
22:22
7:27
37
Lauren Reinhold
-
24:25
8:08
65
Caitlynn Barlow
-
25:16
8:25
75
Lianna Peters
-
25:31
8:30
78
Kate Anderson
-
26:09
8:43
85








13 Tokay High School
11-12-12-13-13
Gap: 5:20
126:21
25:16
8:25
369 Ashley Bedi
-
21:55
7:18
32
Adelita Guadarra
-
24:09
8:03
62
Michiye Cabral
-
26:28
8:49
89
Dominiqu Rodrigue
-
26:34
8:51
90
Jennifer Nguyen
-
27:15
9:05
96








14 Chinese Christia
15-17-16-15-14
Gap: 4:01
127:08
25:26
8:29
383 Nicole Chao
-
23:08
7:43
52
Chelsea Wong
-
25:08
8:23
74
Carie Kwan
-
25:28
8:29
77
Patrice Jang
-
26:15
8:45
86
Jenny Lam
-
27:09
9:03
94








15 Bella Vista Hig
14-14-14-14-15
Gap: 5:57
127:39
25:32
8:31
389 Kaitlin Robbins
-
22:58
7:39
50
Maddie Benton
-
23:09
7:43
53
Carissa Terry
-
26:18
8:46
87
Megan Bailey
-
26:19
8:46
88
Allison Steed
-
28:55
9:38
111








16 Pioneer High School
13-11-15-16-16
Gap: 10:18
135:12
27:02
9:01
430 Claire Jenkins
-
22:29
7:30
42
Matiana Garcia
-
22:59
7:40
51
Stephani Michel
-
27:31
9:10
99
Laura Halbasch
-
29:26
9:49
116
Margarit Orozco
-
32:47
10:56
122








17 Vanden High School
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:11
134:05
26:49
8:56
452 Heather Field
-
23:29
7:50
58
Monica Erkeneff
-
24:27
8:09
67
Brittany Soto
-
27:54
9:18
102
Michelle Chiarava
-
28:35
9:32
107
Victoria Soto
-
29:40
9:53
118








18 Downey High School
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:51
135:08
27:02
9:01
465 Michelle Velazque
-
25:36
8:32
79
Cassandr Calderon
-
25:44
8:35
81
Ashley Crawford
-
26:02
8:41
83
Mari Contrera
-
28:19
9:26
105
Yvonne Ma
-
29:27
9:49
117








19 Valley High School
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:02
136:53
27:23
9:08
482 Barira Rashid
-
25:53
8:38
82
Stephani Monson
-
26:47
8:56
92
Laura Correa
-
27:14
9:05
95
Noemi Garcia
-
28:04
9:21
103
Becky Yang
-
28:55
9:38
110








20 Highlands High S
18-18-19-20-20
Gap: 5:31
138:03
27:37
9:12
489 Rosa Ferris
-
23:33
7:51
59
Rebecca Rendon
-
27:53
9:18
101
Kayla Patton
-
28:42
9:34
108
Lordez Paz
-
28:51
9:37
109
Ashley Morse
-
29:04
9:41
112








21 Monterey Trail H
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:24
147:41
29:32
9:51
575 Gessa Taylor
-
28:25
9:28
106
Katie Addobati
-
29:08
9:43
114
Monica Haruna
-
29:23
9:48
115
Stephani Villamar
-
29:56
9:59
119
Caitlyn Imura
-
30:49
10:16
121








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Manderfield Sr Davis High 14:35 7:18 1/17 1/27 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Merek Kesser Jr Davis High 14:49 7:25 2/17 2/27 1/14 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Lucy Pagel Jr Davis High 15:04 7:32 3/17 5/27 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Katey Randall Sr Davis High 15:21 7:41 4/17 6/27 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Karen Ding Jr Davis High 15:29 7:45 5/17 8/27 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Halea Meese Jr Davis High 15:29 7:45 6/17 9/27 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Megan Yamashiro Woodcreek High S 15:45 7:53
8 Sandra Overas Western Ranch Hi 15:47 7:54
9 Kristine Kaneichi Western Ranch Hi 15:47 7:54
10 Amanda Ovenas Western Ranch Hi 15:53 7:57
11 Ruth Raisner Vacaville High S 15:58 7:59
12 Kelsi Mundell Vacaville Christ 16:12 8:06
13 Sarah Chan Sr Davis High 16:22 8:11 7/17 11/27 1/4 15:17 15:17 Great Job! (SBP)
14 Lydelaricia King Western Ranch Hi 16:25 8:13
15 Mercedes Kearny Del Campo High S 16:25 8:13
16 Cindy Phan Sheldon High School 16:27 8:14
17 Briana Scholtens Rodriguez High S 16:44 8:22
18 Chelsea Hadi Union Mine High 16:48 8:24
19 Savannah McCurdy Sheldon High School 16:52 8:26
20 Erika Kelsh Rodriguez High S 16:59 8:30
21 Renae Jackson Vacaville Christ 17:12 8:36
22 Maggie Bloxham Jr Davis High 17:13 8:37 8/17 15/27 1/3 15:58 15:58 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Shari Bush Woodcreek High S 17:20 8:40
24 Nicole Hernandez Ponderosa High S 17:27 8:44
25 Amber Betley Union Mine High 17:27 8:44
26 Samantha Couper Ponderosa High S 17:28 8:44
27 Tanja Hopmans Jr Davis High 17:29 8:45 9/17 16/27 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
28 Emily Holmes Woodcreek High S 17:31 8:46
29 Shelly Perez Rodriguez High S 17:51 8:56
30 Katie Wray Western Ranch Hi 17:55 8:58
31 Cheyenne Feliz Sr Davis High 17:59 9:00 10/17 19/27 1/1 22:12
(4:13)
22:12
(4:13)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Chloe Booher Jr Davis High 18:04 9:02 11/17 20/27 1/1 16:04 16:04 Great Job! (SBP)
33 Christina Tan Lincoln (Stockto 18:06 9:03
34 Dianne Navarro Woodcreek High S 18:13 9:06
35 Laurel Ormiston Sr Davis High 18:13 9:06 12/17 21/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
36 Jessica Lemus Western Ranch Hi 18:18 9:09
37 Ashley Campbell Lodi High School 18:21 9:11
38 Autumn Marinelli Vacaville High S 18:26 9:13
39 Brea Carmichael Vacaville High S 18:26 9:13
40 Katie Goglinskiy Del Campo High S 18:26 9:13
41 Brittany Webber Union Mine High 18:28 9:14
42 Breana Melvin Woodcreek High S 18:30 9:15
43 Ana Ebrahimi Jr Davis High 18:30 9:15 13/17 23/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
44 Rosie Bains Sheldon High School 18:37 9:19
45 Kaitlin Reggiardo Ponderosa High S 18:38 9:19
46 Britny Lewis Vacaville High S 18:38 9:19
47 Sarah Rittenour Union Mine High 18:43 9:22
48 Carissa Cooper Sheldon High School 18:43 9:22
49 Christina Lynch Lincoln (Stockto 18:54 9:27
50 Teresa Henry Armijo High School 18:56 9:28
51 Star Cox Sheldon High School 19:00 9:30
52 Danie Maxwell Jr Davis High 19:05 9:33 14/17 24/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
53 Christina Kealy Vacaville High S 19:09 9:35
54 Katie Fish Lodi High School 19:13 9:37
55 Savannah Waldron Vacaville High S 19:15 9:38
56 Stephanie Carman Jr Davis High 19:15 9:38 15/17 25/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
57 Courtney Akina Armijo High School 19:16 9:38
58 Nicole Foppiano Lincoln (Stockto 19:24 9:42
59 Efe Igho-Osagie Western Ranch Hi 19:26 9:43
60 Veronica Taylor Western Ranch Hi 19:35 9:48
61 Molly Lauritzen Union Mine High 19:40 9:50
62 Emily Bower Sr Davis High 19:49 9:55 16/17 26/27 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
63 Sonja Giordani Lincoln (Stockto 19:55 9:58
64 Rachel Allen Lodi High School 19:56 9:58
65 Brittany Couillard Lincoln (Stockto 20:01 10:00
66 Tina Wong Lincoln (Stockto 20:07 10:04
67 Kiera Hockett Lodi High School 20:11 10:06
68 Christina Eichorn Western Ranch Hi 20:14 10:07
69 Lindsay Salazar Lodi High School 20:16 10:08
70 Kelsey Fox Lincoln (Stockto 20:25 10:13
71 Ashley Butler Vacaville High S 20:41 10:21
72 Natalie Leshchinskaya Del Campo High S 20:46 10:23
73 Amanda Dye Will C. Wood Hig 21:11 10:36
74 Rahil Ghiasvand Will C. Wood Hig 21:19 10:40
75 Samantha Wise Union Mine High 21:41 10:51
76 Vanessa Manier Lodi High School 22:10 11:05
77 Lise Meinschock Del Campo High S 22:22 11:11
78 Lauren Kanegawa Tokay High School 22:48 11:24
79 Samantha Weissich Vacaville High S 23:13 11:37
80 Mila Re Jr Davis High 23:39 11:50 17/17 27/27 1/1 17:30 17:30 Great Job! (SBP)
81 Anna Schlant Vacaville High S 24:18 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
75:18
15:04
7:32
15 Allison Manderfi
Sr
14:35
7:18
1
Merek Kesser
Jr
14:49
7:25
2
Lucy Pagel
Jr
15:04
7:32
3
Katey Randall
Sr
15:21
7:41
4
Karen Ding
Jr
15:29
7:45
5








2 Western Ranch Hi
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
81:47
16:21
8:11
60 Sandra Overas
-
15:47
7:54
8
Kristine Kaneichi
-
15:47
7:54
9
Amanda Ovenas
-
15:53
7:57
10
Lydelari King
-
16:25
8:13
13
Katie Wray
-
17:55
8:58
20








3 Woodcreek High S
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:45
87:19
17:28
8:44
93 Megan Yamashir
-
15:45
7:53
7
Shari Bush
-
17:20
8:40
17
Emily Holmes
-
17:31
8:46
19
Dianne Navarro
-
18:13
9:06
22
Breana Melvin
-
18:30
9:15
28








4 Sheldon High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
89:39
17:56
8:58
125 Cindy Phan
-
16:27
8:14
14
Savannah McCurdy
-
16:52
8:26
16
Rosie Bains
-
18:37
9:19
29
Carissa Cooper
-
18:43
9:22
32
Star Cox
-
19:00
9:30
34








5 Vacaville High S
4-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:11
90:37
18:07
9:04
127 Ruth Raisner
-
15:58
7:59
11
Autumn Marinell
-
18:26
9:13
25
Brea Carmicha
-
18:26
9:13
26
Britny Lewis
-
18:38
9:19
30
Christin Kealy
-
19:09
9:35
35








6 Union Mine High
6-5-5-4-6
Gap: 2:52
91:06
18:13
9:07
131 Chelsea Hadi
-
16:48
8:24
15
Amber Betley
-
17:27
8:44
18
Brittany Webber
-
18:28
9:14
27
Sarah Rittenou
-
18:43
9:22
31
Molly Lauritze
-
19:40
9:50
40








7 Lincoln (Stockto
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:55
96:20
19:16
9:38
176 Christin Tan
-
18:06
9:03
21
Christin Lynch
-
18:54
9:27
33
Nicole Foppiano
-
19:24
9:42
38
Sonja Giordani
-
19:55
9:58
41
Brittany Couillar
-
20:01
10:00
43








8 Lodi High School
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:55
97:57
19:35
9:48
193 Ashley Campbell
-
18:21
9:11
24
Katie Fish
-
19:13
9:37
36
Rachel Allen
-
19:56
9:58
42
Kiera Hockett
-
20:11
10:06
45
Lindsay Salazar
-
20:16
10:08
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
84:32
16:54
8:27
15 Halea Meese
Jr
15:29
7:45
1
Sarah Chan
Sr
16:22
8:11
2
Maggie Bloxham
Jr
17:13
8:37
3
Tanja Hopmans
Jr
17:29
8:45
4
Cheyenne Feliz
Sr
17:59
9:00
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
93:07
18:37
9:19
15 Chloe Booher
Jr
18:04
9:02
1
Laurel Ormiston
Sr
18:13
9:06
2
Ana Ebrahimi
Jr
18:30
9:15
3
Danie Maxwell
Jr
19:05
9:33
4
Stephani Carman
Jr
19:15
9:38
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtney Crosta Woodcreek High S 14:11 7:06
2 Leah Arreguin Chico High School 14:24 7:12
3 Breanna Lewis Sheldon High School 14:28 7:14
4 Jessica Koehne Fairfield High S 14:35 7:18
5 Sara Orofino Ponderosa High S 14:56 7:28
6 Christina Chew So Davis High 14:58 7:29 1/10 3/27 6/28 15:31
(0:33)
14:39 14:39 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
7 Lauren Mugnaini Rio Americano Hi 14:58 7:29
8 Christine Bowlus Fr Davis High 15:02 7:31 2/10 4/27 1/25
9 Danielle Bermudez Rodriguez High S 15:05 7:33
10 Alexandra Patterson Pioneer High School 15:08 7:34
11 Alisse Baumgarten Rio Americano Hi 15:16 7:38
12 Gabrielle Fastiggi Woodcreek High S 15:18 7:39
13 Shannon McElligott Lodi High School 15:25 7:43
14 Kelly Vander-Heiden Tokay High School 15:28 7:44
15 Charlotte ter Haar Fr Davis High 15:28 7:44 3/10 7/27 1/22
16 Taraisa Kelsh Rodriguez High S 15:30 7:45
17 Alyssia Garrison Fairfield High S 15:31 7:46
18 Amanda McNabb Woodcreek High S 15:44 7:52
19 Dana Randall Fr Davis High 15:48 7:54 4/10 10/27 1/16
20 Shanae Lawrence Monterey Trail H 15:49 7:55
21 Gaby Buccinio Franklin High Sc 15:51 7:56
22 Elizabeth Romo Woodcreek High S 15:56 7:58
23 Amber Lau McClacthy High S 15:57 7:59
24 Jennifer Romo Woodcreek High S 15:58 7:59
25 Beatriz Meza Lodi High School 16:00 8:00
26 Marisa Ruxin Rio Americano Hi 16:06 8:03
27 Alannah Talbot Vacaville High S 16:07 8:04
28 Taylor Willis Napa High School 16:07 8:04
29 Aislinn Talbot Vacaville High S 16:09 8:04
30 Juanita Rizo Vacaville High S 16:10 8:05
31 Katie Newman Woodcreek High S 16:11 8:06
32 Meghan Gross Ponderosa High S 16:21 8:11
33 Stephanie Murphy Woodcreek High S 16:24 8:12
34 Kate Wilkins Rio Americano Hi 16:25 8:13
35 Lauren Peck-Siebal Chico High School 16:30 8:15
36 Cami Cesaretti Sheldon High School 16:30 8:15
37 Laura Ginns Franklin High Sc 16:32 8:16
38 Alex Leuchers So Davis High 16:33 8:17 5/10 12/27 2/15 Great Job! (SBP)
39 Cathy Welsh Del Campo High S 16:38 8:19
40 Jessica Caldwell Monterey Trail H 16:38 8:19
41 Megan Reggiardo Ponderosa High S 16:39 8:20
42 Rebekah Bunger Napa High School 16:42 8:21
43 Julia Pasterski Lodi High School 16:42 8:21
44 Stephanie Rodriguez Tokay High School 16:46 8:23
45 Julie Webb Woodcreek High S 16:51 8:26
46 Nathalle Rochert Lodi High School 16:54 8:27
47 Ali Shields Lodi High School 16:57 8:29
48 Alex Rosales Laguna Creek Hig 16:58 8:29
49 Brittney Cooper Fairfield High S 17:00 8:30
50 Kara Drummond Woodland High Sc 17:01 8:31
51 Jenny Farman Fr Davis High 17:02 8:31 6/10 13/27 2/11
52 Ann Marie Bowlus So Davis High 17:03 8:32 7/10 14/27 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
53 Katelynn Campaigne Woodland High Sc 17:04 8:32
54 Courtney Fells Tokay High School 17:04 8:32
55 Luz Mungula Tokay High School 17:23 8:42
56 Stephanie Falwell Sheldon High School 17:27 8:44
57 Sara Bernard-Hoverstad Lincoln (Stockto 17:30 8:45
58 Tallin Muskat Vacaville High S 17:30 8:45
59 Lauren Cockrell Union Mine High 17:32 8:46
60 Emma Shandy So Davis High 17:35 8:48 8/10 17/27 2/7 16:27 16:27 Great Job! (SBP)
61 Emily Tinker Chico High School 17:37 8:49
62 Michelle Tyson Fr Davis High 17:42 8:51 9/10 18/27 1/5
63 Shelby Velte Ponderosa High S 17:44 8:52
64 Allison Taylor Sheldon High School 17:48 8:54
65 Sarah Dickerson Vanden High School 17:48 8:54
66 Bri Boyd Ponderosa High S 17:51 8:56
67 Elise Nelson Vacaville High S 17:51 8:56
68 Arianne Felkins Lincoln (Stockto 17:54 8:57
69 Jerica Cline Armijo High School 17:54 8:57
70 Amber Marshall Woodcreek High S 18:00 9:00
71 Jessica Reed Monterey Trail H 18:00 9:00
72 Savannah Caldwell Monterey Trail H 18:06 9:03
73 Sierra Smith Napa High School 18:08 9:04
74 Maya Dickerson Monterey Trail H 18:09 9:04
75 Kayla Carter Lodi High School 18:12 9:06
76 Maeve Lee Vacaville High S 18:13 9:06
77 Robyn Hester Lodi High School 18:14 9:07
78 Jaimie Long Fr Davis High 18:21 9:11 10/10 22/27 1/3
79 Andrea Slade Sheldon High School 18:21 9:11
80 Staphanie Clark Napa High School 18:21 9:11
81 Catie Kensok Napa High School 18:27 9:14
82 Monica Baird Napa High School 18:27 9:14
83 Kimberly Wong Tokay High School 18:27 9:14
84 Caroline Kealy Vacaville High S 18:31 9:16
85 Kimberli Stuart Napa High School 18:32 9:16
86 Maddie Hogge Sheldon High School 18:33 9:17
87 Victoria Morales Lincoln (Stockto 18:33 9:17
88 Jennifer Gomez Vanden High School 18:34 9:17
89 Vanessa Vankatwyk Vacaville High S 18:34 9:17
90 Breanna Berthoux Fairfield High S 18:46 9:23
91 Donna Durlin Armijo High School 18:46 9:23
92 Holly Lyon Vacaville High S 18:48 9:24
93 Caitlin Johnson Laguna Creek Hig 18:51 9:26
94 Kristina Cheng Chinese Christia 18:55 9:28
95 Tiffany Phan Downey High School 18:56 9:28
96 Amanda Pettinato Woodcreek High S 18:58 9:29
97 Krysten Parker Union Mine High 18:58 9:29
98 Sarah Skaggs Lincoln (Stockto 19:04 9:32
99 Gwendolynn Deeds Chico High School 19:05 9:33
100 Izzy Laviola Tokay High School 19:07 9:34
101 Noel Arevalo Downey High School 19:09 9:35
102 Natalie Miller Downey High School 19:10 9:35
103 Alex Reinoldt Rio Americano Hi 19:11 9:36
104 Ashley Hunter Chico High School 19:13 9:37
105 Shaina McCormick Vacaville Christ 19:16 9:38
106 Christina Tierney Woodland High Sc 19:17 9:39
107 Morgan Stonefelt Armijo High School 19:19 9:40
108 Jennifer Sy Chinese Christia 19:19 9:40
109 Kelsey Ofstad Lodi High School 19:32 9:46
110 Emily Lytle Vacaville Christ 19:37 9:49
111 Jagdish Majju Woodland High Sc 19:41 9:51
112 Shannon Selli Napa High School 19:48 9:54
113 Courtney Coles Monterey Trail H 19:59 10:00
114 Diljot Sabota Western Ranch Hi 20:06 10:03
115 Jenny Cameron Lodi High School 20:11 10:06
116 Brittany Mills Union Mine High 20:12 10:06
117 Lynch Sophath Lincoln (Stockto 20:13 10:06
118 Michelle Daikai Sheldon High School 20:21 10:11
119 Asia Gardner Rodriguez High S 20:23 10:12
120 Meghan Pence Armijo High School 20:41 10:21
121 Diana Randolph Downey High School 21:02 10:31
122 Lauren Meehleis Lodi High School 21:02 10:31
123 Stephanie Esquival Western Ranch Hi 21:10 10:35
124 Jody Hill Lincoln (Stockto 21:12 10:36
125 Monique Quipp Lincoln (Stockto 21:12 10:36
126 Becky Askins Lodi High School 21:18 10:39
127 Jamie Jamieson Lodi High School 21:19 10:40
128 Shareen Parsons Armijo High School 21:22 10:41
129 Hailey Allred Del Campo High S 21:24 10:42
130 Camille Barrett Lincoln (Stockto 21:30 10:45
131 Dominique Accettola Highlands High S 21:30 10:45
132 Marina Lowart Woodland High Sc 21:34 10:47
133 Genelle Medina Woodland High Sc 21:44 10:52
134 Lorice Strem Vacaville Christ 21:45 10:53
135 Rebecca Belvin Vanden High School 21:45 10:53
136 Bethany Benson Downey High School 21:57 10:59
137 Ashley Goodman Downey High School 22:22 11:11
138 Megan Demaranville Lodi High School 22:27 11:14
139 Dabriella Robertson Monterey Trail H 23:01 11:31
140 Tiffany Sosa Lincoln (Stockto 24:53 12:27
141 Hannah Fritz Woodcreek High S 25:44 12:52
142 Jessica Neel Western Ranch Hi 26:08 13:04
143 Kendall Birke Downey High School 26:47 13:24
144 Olivia Gouk Del Campo High S 26:56 13:28
145 Haydee Dominguez Sheldon High School 26:56 13:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek High S
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:47
77:07
15:25
7:43
56 Courtney Crosta
-
14:11
7:06
1
Gabriell Fastiggi
-
15:18
7:39
9
Amanda McNabb
-
15:44
7:52
13
Elizabet Romo
-
15:56
7:58
16
Jennifer Romo
-
15:58
7:59
17








2 Davis High
5-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:35
77:49
15:34
7:47
68 Christin Chew
So
14:58
7:29
5
Christin Bowlus
Fr
15:02
7:31
7
Charlott ter Haar
Fr
15:28
7:44
12
Dana Randall
Fr
15:48
7:54
14
Alex Leuchers
So
16:33
8:17
30








3 Lodi High School
7-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:32
81:58
16:24
8:12
135 Shannon McElligo
-
15:25
7:43
10
Beatriz Meza
-
16:00
8:00
18
Julia Pastersk
-
16:42
8:21
34
Nathalle Rochert
-
16:54
8:27
36
Ali Shields
-
16:57
8:29
37








4 Rio Americano Hi
6-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:13
81:56
16:23
8:12
137 Lauren Mugnaini
-
14:58
7:29
6
Alisse Baumgart
-
15:16
7:38
8
Marisa Ruxin
-
16:06
8:03
19
Kate Wilkins
-
16:25
8:13
27
Alex Reinoldt
-
19:11
9:36
77








5 Ponderosa High S
4-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:55
83:31
16:42
8:21
159 Sara Orofino
-
14:56
7:28
4
Meghan Gross
-
16:21
8:11
25
Megan Reggiard
-
16:39
8:20
32
Shelby Velte
-
17:44
8:52
48
Bri Boyd
-
17:51
8:56
50








6 Vacaville High S
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
83:47
16:45
8:23
162 Alannah Talbot
-
16:07
8:04
20
Aislinn Talbot
-
16:09
8:04
22
Juanita Rizo
-
16:10
8:05
23
Tallin Muskat
-
17:30
8:45
46
Elise Nelson
-
17:51
8:56
51








7 Sheldon High School
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:53
84:34
16:55
8:27
186 Breanna Lewis
-
14:28
7:14
3
Cami Cesarett
-
16:30
8:15
29
Stephani Falwell
-
17:27
8:44
44
Allison Taylor
-
17:48
8:54
49
Andrea Slade
-
18:21
9:11
61








8 Tokay High School
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:59
85:08
17:02
8:31
196 Kelly Vander-H
-
15:28
7:44
11
Stephani Rodrigue
-
16:46
8:23
35
Courtney Fells
-
17:04
8:32
42
Luz Mungula
-
17:23
8:42
43
Kimberly Wong
-
18:27
9:14
65








9 Monterey Trail H
9-9-10-10-9
Gap: 2:20
86:42
17:20
8:40
212 Shanae Lawrence
-
15:49
7:55
15
Jessica Caldwell
-
16:38
8:19
31
Jessica Reed
-
18:00
9:00
54
Savannah Caldwell
-
18:06
9:03
55
Maya Dickerso
-
18:09
9:04
57








10 Chico High School
2-6-8-9-10
Gap: 4:49
86:49
17:22
8:41
228 Leah Arreguin
-
14:24
7:12
2
Lauren Peck-Sie
-
16:30
8:15
28
Emily Tinker
-
17:37
8:49
47
Gwendoly Deeds
-
19:05
9:33
73
Ashley Hunter
-
19:13
9:37
78








11 Napa High School
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:20
87:45
17:33
8:47
235 Taylor Willis
-
16:07
8:04
21
Rebekah Bunger
-
16:42
8:21
33
Sierra Smith
-
18:08
9:04
56
Staphani Clark
-
18:21
9:11
62
Catie Kensok
-
18:27
9:14
63








12 Lincoln (Stockto
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:43
93:14
18:39
9:19
321 Sara Bernard-
-
17:30
8:45
45
Arianne Felkins
-
17:54
8:57
52
Victoria Morales
-
18:33
9:17
69
Sarah Skaggs
-
19:04
9:32
72
Lynch Sophath
-
20:13
10:06
83








13 Woodland High Sc
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 4:33
94:37
18:55
9:28
329 Kara Drummond
-
17:01
8:31
38
Katelynn Campaign
-
17:04
8:32
41
Christin Tierney
-
19:17
9:39
79
Jagdish Majju
-
19:41
9:51
81
Marina Lowart
-
21:34
10:47
90








14 Armijo High School
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:28
98:02
19:36
9:48
377 Jerica Cline
-
17:54
8:57
53
Donna Durlin
-
18:46
9:23
70
Morgan Stonefel
-
19:19
9:40
80
Meghan Pence
-
20:41
10:21
85
Shareen Parsons
-
21:22
10:41
89








15 Downey High School
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:01
100:14
20:03
10:01
400 Tiffany Phan
-
18:56
9:28
71
Noel Arevalo
-
19:09
9:35
75
Natalie Miller
-
19:10
9:35
76
Diana Randolph
-
21:02
10:31
86
Bethany Benson
-
21:57
10:59
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek High S
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
86:24
17:17
8:38
26 Katie Newman
-
16:11
8:06
1
Stephani Murphy
-
16:24
8:12
2
Julie Webb
-
16:51
8:26
3
Amber Marshall
-
18:00
9:00
8
Amanda Pettinat
-
18:58
9:29
12








2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
87:43
17:33
8:46
33 Jenny Farman
Fr
17:02
8:31
4
Ann Marie Bowlus
So
17:03
8:32
5
Emma Shandy
So
17:35
8:48
6
Michelle Tyson
Fr
17:42
8:51
7
Jaimie Long
Fr
18:21
9:11
11








3 Lodi High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:50
97:11
19:26
9:43
61 Kayla Carter
-
18:12
9:06
9
Robyn Hester
-
18:14
9:07
10
Kelsey Ofstad
-
19:32
9:46
13
Jenny Cameron
-
20:11
10:06
14
Lauren Meehleis
-
21:02
10:31
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.