Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia So So 16:10 8:05 2 73/128 5/9 8/15 8/11 16:34
(0:24,2.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Bowlus, Christine Jr V 18:42 6:23 2.93 28/114 1/6 1/6 12/17 20:46
(2:04,10.0)
20:46
(2:04,10.0)
20:46
(2:04,10.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dooley, Kathy So So 15:20 7:40 2 48/128 4/9 7/15 6/13 14:32
Goss, Kelly Fr Fr 14:32 7:16 2 22/103 3/6 5/15 3/14 13:16
Hall, Maddie Sr V 19:20 6:36 2.93 61/114 2/6 2/6 15/17 18:53 18:53 18:53
Hart, Amanda Fr Fr 17:59 9:00 2 85/103 6/6 14/15 3/5 15:59
Hashimoto, Erika So So 16:16 8:08 2 78/128 7/9 10/15 6/10 15:13
Labelle, Jocelyn So So 14:49 7:25 2 37/128 3/9 6/15 7/17 13:55
Latsch, Kate Fr Fr 14:23 7:12 2 18/103 2/6 4/15 5/18 13:14
Nguyen, Beverly Fr Fr 13:47 6:54 2 10/103 1/6 2/15 7/27 12:44
Norvell, Nora Sr V 19:48 6:45 2.93 81/114 4/6 4/6 14/17 19:18 19:18 19:18
Pesis, Emma So So 16:53 8:27 2 95/128 8/9 12/15 4/8 15:03
Rainer, Halley So So 13:16 6:38 2 4/128 1/9 1/15 4/22 12:13 Great Job! (PG)
Savoia, Erin So So 18:14 9:07 2 117/128 9/9 15/15 7/7 16:27
Schmidl, Valerie So So 13:56 6:58 2 11/128 2/9 3/15 4/19 13:41 Great Job! (DSR)
Stewart, Tia Fr Fr 16:22 8:11 2 61/103 4/6 11/15 6/9 15:41
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine So So 16:14 8:07 2 76/128 6/9 9/15 7/10 15:46 Great Job! (PG)
Teaford, Hilary Jr V 19:20 6:36 2.93 62/114 3/6 3/6 11/17 20:02
(0:42,3.5)
20:02
(0:42,3.5)
20:02
(0:42,3.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
ter Haar, Charlotte Jr V 20:22 6:57 2.93 94/114 6/6 6/6 7/16 20:27
(0:05,0.4)
20:27
(0:05,0.4)
20:27
(0:05,0.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Williams, Tess Fr V 20:04 6:51 2.93 89/114 5/6 5/6 14/17
Yang, Lin Fr Fr 17:49 8:55 2 79/103 5/6 13/15 6/7 15:40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/17 97:14
1:22
2.93 6:38 6:23 6:51 321 6:02 94:47 94:47 94:47 Christine Bowlus (28), Maddie Hall (61), Hilary Teaford (62), Nora Norvell (81), Tess Williams (89)
So 1st 5 6/11 73:31
2:54
2 7:21 6:38 8:05 144 6:51 Halley Rainer (4), Valerie Schmidl (10), Jocelyn Labelle (31), Kathy Dooley (40), Julia Ainsworth (59)
Fr 1st 5 4/7 76:53
4:02
2 7:41 6:54 8:55 103 6:45 Beverly Nguyen (7), Kate Latsch (12), Kelly Goss (13), Tia Stewart (33), Lin Yang (38)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaylin Mahoney So Saugus 17:13 5:53
2 Megan Morgan Jr Torrey Pines 17:27 5:57
3 Anne Randall Sr Saugus 17:35 6:00
4 Heather Balbier Sr Dana Hills 17:38 6:01
5 Ambe Murakami Jr Saugus 17:43 6:03
6 Brianna Jauregui Sr Saugus 17:51 6:06
7 Alli Billmeyer So Torrey Pines 17:52 6:06
8 Kristin Parry So Dana Hills 17:53 6:06
9 Stephani Bulder So Saugus 17:56 6:07
10 Alaina Alvarez So Dana Hills 17:59 6:08
11 Savannah Pio So Mira Costa 18:03 6:10
12 Keri Molt Sr Saugus 18:05 6:10
13 Ximena Cruz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:08 6:11
14 Carlotta Pham Sr Crescenta Valley 18:09 6:12
15 Laura Beresford So Dana Hills 18:14 6:13
16 Hannah Munyan Fr Sultana 18:15 6:14
17 Erin Gillingham Sr Torrey Pines 18:16 6:14
18 Diana George Sr Livermore 18:20 6:15
19 Johnson Anna So Great Oak 18:25 6:17
20 Kels Santisteban So Castro Valley 18:27 6:18
21 Ashlyn Dadkhah Fr Torrey Pines 18:27 6:18
22 Michell Callister Sr Crescenta Valley 18:35 6:21
23 Cathryn Saylor Sr Trabuco Hills 18:36 6:21
24 Karis Frankian Fr Saugus 18:36 6:21
25 Shayna Robinson So Sultana 18:36 6:21
26 Hayley Niles Sr Trabuco Hills 18:39 6:22
27 Tori Bateman Sr Chino HIlls 18:41 6:23
28 Christine Bowlus Jr Davis High 18:42 6:23 1/6 1/6 12/17 20:46
(2:04)
20:46
(2:04)
20:46
(2:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Bailey Miller Jr West Ranch 18:43 6:23
30 Ara Rojas-garcia So Chino HIlls 18:43 6:23
31 Paxton Cota So Dana Hills 18:45 6:24
32 Makenna Smith Jr Trabuco Hills 18:51 6:26
33 Abigail Gregg Sr Livermore 18:52 6:26
34 Geneviev Martin Sr Chino HIlls 18:53 6:27
35 Bethany Bilton So Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:27
36 Wilson Heather Sr Great Oak 18:56 6:28
37 Sarah Miville So Ironwood Ridge 18:56 6:28
38 Anne Kakebeen So Crescenta Valley 18:56 6:28
39 Katie Weitz Jr Ayala 18:57 6:28
40 Aryn Foland So Mira Costa 18:57 6:28
41 Sheridan Gomez Fr Dana Hills 18:57 6:28
42 Claudia Pham So Crescenta Valley 18:58 6:28
43 Allison Blake So Great Oak 18:58 6:28
44 Johnson Katie So Great Oak 18:58 6:28
45 Natalie Dimits Fr Livermore 19:01 6:29
46 Shade Tabatabai Sr Mira Costa 19:02 6:30
47 Jane Higichi So Sultana 19:03 6:30
48 Katie Barrese Sr Great Oak 19:03 6:30
49 Yumeng Wei Sr Crescenta Valley 19:04 6:30
50 Robin Roque Sr Livermore 19:05 6:31
51 Breela Matranga Sr Dana Hills 19:06 6:31
52 Kat Howard Sr Ironwood Ridge 19:08 6:32
53 Soffe Watson Fr Torrey Pines 19:09 6:32
54 Kailey Rumbo Jr O'Connor 19:11 6:33
55 Chels Schneider Jr Castro Valley 19:14 6:34
56 Samanth Phillips Fr West Ranch 19:14 6:34
57 Jenna Carpenter Jr Chino HIlls 19:14 6:34
58 Fabiola Lugo Sr Chino HIlls 19:16 6:35
59 Samant Morabe Jr Great Oak 19:18 6:35
60 Amb Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley 19:19 6:36
61 Maddie Hall Sr Davis High 19:20 6:36 2/6 2/6 15/17 18:53 18:53 18:53
62 Hilary Teaford Jr Davis High 19:20 6:36 3/6 3/6 11/17 20:02
(0:42)
20:02
(0:42)
20:02
(0:42)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Gloria Tello Jr O'Connor 19:21 6:36
64 Stephani Guiton Jr Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:37
65 Aleyna La Croix Jr Mira Costa 19:22 6:37
66 Gabrielle White So Castro Valley 19:24 6:37
67 Jennifer Owen So West Ranch 19:25 6:38
68 Nicole Yang Jr Castro Valley 19:27 6:38
69 Victoria Chen So Ayala 19:27 6:38
70 Marisa Martines So Castro Valley 19:28 6:39
71 Lori Hoffman Sr Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:39
72 Amand Reynolds So Murrieta Valley 19:32 6:40
73 Alliso Crawford Jr Ironwood Ridge 19:34 6:41
74 Shann Hagedorn So Mira Costa 19:37 6:42
75 Chandl Colquitt Fr Ayala 19:38 6:42
76 Alaina Bird Sr Sultana 19:38 6:42
77 Naomi Rich Jr Ayala 19:39 6:42
78 Kaity Malloy Jr Great Oak 19:41 6:43
79 Mckenzie Brist So O'Connor 19:45 6:44
80 Megan Doeding Sr Crescenta Valley 19:47 6:45
81 Nora Norvell Sr Davis High 19:48 6:45 4/6 4/6 14/17 19:18 19:18 19:18
82 Lauren Cooper So Ironwood Ridge 19:50 6:46
83 Cassandra Bird Fr Sultana 19:52 6:47
84 Kiley Zeitler Fr Livermore 19:53 6:47
85 Ashley Welker Fr West Ranch 19:57 6:49
86 Kendall Dye Sr Murrieta Valley 19:57 6:49
87 Kristie Fields Jr Mira Costa 19:58 6:49
88 Kendal Waalk So West Ranch 20:01 6:50
89 Tess Williams Fr Davis High 20:04 6:51 5/6 5/6 14/17
90 Renee Peck Sr O'Connor 20:09 6:53
91 Kylee Martin Jr Murrieta Valley 20:10 6:53
92 Kelli Sugimoto Fr Mira Costa 20:13 6:54
93 Lauren Cloutier Fr Ayala 20:18 6:56
94 Charlotte ter Haar Jr Davis High 20:22 6:57 6/6 6/6 7/16 20:27
(0:05)
20:27
(0:05)
20:27
(0:05)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Eliza Collison Jr Crescenta Valley 20:24 6:58
96 Leah Stamer Jr Torrey Pines 20:26 6:58
97 Ariel Loera Jr Ayala 20:27 6:59
98 Alex Salas Jr Chino HIlls 20:31 7:00
99 Shannon Walsh Sr O'Connor 20:35 7:02
100 Hayley Sa Jr Livermore 20:37 7:02
101 Jenna Griffin So Murrieta Valley 20:41 7:04
102 Rachel Hiraoka Fr Torrey Pines 20:45 7:05
103 Tov Christensen Sr Livermore 20:47 7:06
104 Marissa Yabko Jr West Ranch 20:50 7:07
105 Sam Strange So Ironwood Ridge 20:51 7:07
106 Jenna Lockman Jr Ayala 20:58 7:09
107 Kelli Carlucci So Sultana 21:02 7:11
108 Emily Harrison Fr Sultana 21:04 7:11
109 Jordyn Bentley Fr O'Connor 21:05 7:12
110 Jordan Utrich Jr West Ranch 21:14 7:15
111 Pamela Macleod Jr Castro Valley 21:19 7:17
112 Hail Ruebseman Sr O'Connor 21:30 7:20
113 Marina Celaya Jr Ironwood Ridge 21:32 7:21
114 Chloe Staab Sr Chino HIlls 21:47 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
88:18
17:40
6:02
24 Kaylin Mahoney
So
17:13
5:53
1
Anne Randall
Sr
17:35
6:00
3
Ambe Murakami
Jr
17:43
6:03
5
Brianna Jauregui
Sr
17:51
6:06
6
Stephani Bulder
So
17:56
6:07
9
Keri Molt
Sr
18:05
6:10
12
Karis Frankian
Fr
18:36
6:21
24
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
90:29
18:06
6:11
68 Heather Balbier
Sr
17:38
6:01
4
Kristin Parry
So
17:53
6:06
8
Alaina Alvarez
So
17:59
6:08
10
Laura Beresfor
So
18:14
6:13
15
Paxton Cota
So
18:45
6:24
31
Sheridan Gomez
Fr
18:57
6:28
41
Breela Matranga
Sr
19:06
6:31
51
3 Torrey Pines
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
91:11
18:14
6:13
100 Megan Morgan
Jr
17:27
5:57
2
Alli Billmeye
So
17:52
6:06
7
Erin Gillingh
Sr
18:16
6:14
17
Ashlyn Dadkhah
Fr
18:27
6:18
21
Soffe Watson
Fr
19:09
6:32
53
Leah Stamer
Jr
20:26
6:58
96
Rachel Hiraoka
Fr
20:45
7:05
102
4 Crescenta Valley
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
93:42
18:44
6:24
165 Carlotta Pham
Sr
18:09
6:12
14
Michell Calliste
Sr
18:35
6:21
22
Anne Kakebeen
So
18:56
6:28
38
Claudia Pham
So
18:58
6:28
42
Yumeng Wei
Sr
19:04
6:30
49
Megan Doeding
Sr
19:47
6:45
80
Eliza Collison
Jr
20:24
6:58
95
4 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
93:43
18:45
6:24
165 Ximena Cruz
Sr
18:08
6:11
13
Cathryn Saylor
Sr
18:36
6:21
23
Hayley Niles
Sr
18:39
6:22
26
Makenna Smith
Jr
18:51
6:26
32
Lori Hoffman
Sr
19:29
6:39
71








6 Great Oak
9-9-10-6-6
Gap: 0:38
94:20
18:52
6:26
190 Johnson Anna
So
18:25
6:17
19
Wilson Heather
Sr
18:56
6:28
36
Allison Blake
So
18:58
6:28
43
Johnson Katie
So
18:58
6:28
44
Katie Barrese
Sr
19:03
6:30
48
Samant Morabe
Jr
19:18
6:35
59
Kaity Malloy
Jr
19:41
6:43
78
7 Chino HIlls
11-10-7-8-7
Gap: 0:35
94:47
18:57
6:28
206 Tori Bateman
Sr
18:41
6:23
27
Ara Rojas-ga
So
18:43
6:23
30
Geneviev Martin
Sr
18:53
6:27
34
Jenna Carpente
Jr
19:14
6:34
57
Fabiola Lugo
Sr
19:16
6:35
58
Alex Salas
Jr
20:31
7:00
98
Chloe Staab
Sr
21:47
7:26
114
8 Livermore
8-7-8-7-8
Gap: 1:33
95:11
19:02
6:30
230 Diana George
Sr
18:20
6:15
18
Abigail Gregg
Sr
18:52
6:26
33
Natalie Dimits
Fr
19:01
6:29
45
Robin Roque
Sr
19:05
6:31
50
Kiley Zeitler
Fr
19:53
6:47
84
Hayley Sa
Jr
20:37
7:02
100
Tov Christen
Sr
20:47
7:06
103
9 Mira Costa
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 1:34
95:01
19:00
6:29
236 Savannah Pio
So
18:03
6:10
11
Aryn Foland
So
18:57
6:28
40
Shade Tabataba
Sr
19:02
6:30
46
Aleyna La Croix
Jr
19:22
6:37
65
Shann Hagedorn
So
19:37
6:42
74
Kristie Fields
Jr
19:58
6:49
87
Kelli Sugimoto
Fr
20:13
6:54
92
10 Sultana
7-6-6-10-10
Gap: 1:37
95:24
19:05
6:31
247 Hannah Munyan
Fr
18:15
6:14
16
Shayna Robinson
So
18:36
6:21
25
Jane Higichi
So
19:03
6:30
47
Alaina Bird
Sr
19:38
6:42
76
Cassandr Bird
Fr
19:52
6:47
83
Kelli Carlucci
So
21:02
7:11
107
Emily Harrison
Fr
21:04
7:11
108
11 Castro Valley
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:01
96:00
19:12
6:33
279 Kels Santiste
So
18:27
6:18
20
Chels Schneide
Jr
19:14
6:34
55
Gabriell White
So
19:24
6:37
66
Nicole Yang
Jr
19:27
6:38
68
Marisa Martines
So
19:28
6:39
70
Pamela Macleod
Jr
21:19
7:17
111




12 Murrieta Valley
14-15-14-12-12
Gap: 1:02
97:05
19:25
6:38
317 Bethany Bilton
So
18:55
6:27
35
Amb Fitzpatr
Sr
19:19
6:36
60
Stephani Guiton
Jr
19:22
6:37
64
Amand Reynolds
So
19:32
6:40
72
Kendall Dye
Sr
19:57
6:49
86
Kylee Martin
Jr
20:10
6:53
91
Jenna Griffin
So
20:41
7:04
101
13 Davis High
12-13-12-13-13
Gap: 1:22
97:14
19:27
6:38
321 Christin Bowlus
Jr
18:42
6:23
28
Maddie Hall
Sr
19:20
6:36
61
Hilary Teaford
Jr
19:20
6:36
62
Nora Norvell
Sr
19:48
6:45
81
Tess Williams
Fr
20:04
6:51
89








14 West Ranch
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 1:18
97:20
19:28
6:39
325 Bailey Miller
Jr
18:43
6:23
29
Samanth Phillips
Fr
19:14
6:34
56
Jennifer Owen
So
19:25
6:38
67
Ashley Welker
Fr
19:57
6:49
85
Kendal Waalk
So
20:01
6:50
88
Marissa Yabko
Jr
20:50
7:07
104
Jordan Utrich
Jr
21:14
7:15
110
15 Ironwood Ridge
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:55
98:19
19:40
6:43
349 Sarah Miville
So
18:56
6:28
37
Kat Howard
Sr
19:08
6:32
52
Alliso Crawford
Jr
19:34
6:41
73
Lauren Cooper
So
19:50
6:46
82
Sam Strange
So
20:51
7:07
105
Marina Celaya
Jr
21:32
7:21
113




16 Ayala
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
97:59
19:36
6:41
353 Katie Weitz
Jr
18:57
6:28
39
Victoria Chen
So
19:27
6:38
69
Chandl Colquitt
Fr
19:38
6:42
75
Naomi Rich
Jr
19:39
6:42
77
Lauren Cloutier
Fr
20:18
6:56
93
Ariel Loera
Jr
20:27
6:59
97
Jenna Lockman
Jr
20:58
7:09
106
17 O'Connor
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:24
99:01
19:48
6:46
385 Kailey Rumbo
Jr
19:11
6:33
54
Gloria Tello
Jr
19:21
6:36
63
Mckenzie Brist
So
19:45
6:44
79
Renee Peck
Sr
20:09
6:53
90
Shannon Walsh
Sr
20:35
7:02
99
Jordyn Bentley
Fr
21:05
7:12
109
Hail Ruebsema
Sr
21:30
7:20
112
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennif Goldstein So Foothill (ple) 12:20 6:10
2 Shannon Emery So Great Oak 13:08 6:34
3 Lauren Cochran So Corona 13:15 6:38
4 Halley Rainer So Davis High 13:16 6:38 1/9 1/15 4/22
5 Elle Farrar So Los Osos 13:16 6:38
6 Alexxis Martin So Corona 13:24 6:42
7 Christi Ledesma So Corona 13:34 6:47
8 Tori Greaves So Los Osos 13:45 6:53
9 Mary Chambers So Foothill (ple) 13:49 6:55
10 Samant Enriquez So King 13:54 6:57
11 Valerie Schmidl So Davis High 13:56 6:58 2/9 3/15 4/19
12 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 13:58 6:59
13 Chanel Calhoun So Great Oak 13:59 7:00
14 Quirina Wiesen So Aliso Niguel 14:01 7:01
15 Olivia Brown So Aliso Niguel 14:02 7:01
16 April Lawson So Corona 14:07 7:04
17 Marie K Samson So Great Oak 14:07 7:04
18 Aman Grooters So Corona 14:10 7:05
19 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 14:10 7:05
20 Jennife Cormier So Great Oak 14:11 7:06
21 Janelle Myers So Los Osos 14:20 7:10
22 Tori Meyers So Great Oak 14:22 7:11
23 Miriam Tellez So Birmingham 14:22 7:11
24 Brenda Munoz So Aliso Niguel 14:23 7:12
25 Faith Alvarado So Birmingham 14:24 7:12
26 Tiffany Codilla So Etiwanda 14:31 7:16
27 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands 14:32 7:16
28 Liz Ortiz So Corona 14:33 7:17
29 Molli Richardson So Foothill (ple) 14:35 7:18
30 Arlene Gonzalez So Etiwanda 14:39 7:20
31 Joia Sanders So Redlands 14:40 7:20
32 Stephani Munro So Foothill (ple) 14:40 7:20
33 Melliss Figueroa So Birmingham 14:44 7:22
34 Breanna Barnard So Aliso Niguel 14:45 7:23
35 Jacci Enriquez So Los Osos 14:46 7:23
36 Gracie Garcia So Bakersfield 14:47 7:24
37 Jocelyn Labelle So Davis High 14:49 7:25 3/9 6/15 7/17
38 Nancy Lam So Arcadia 14:49 7:25
39 Emily Torres So Los Osos 14:52 7:26
40 Tama Rodriguez So Arcadia 14:53 7:27
41 Olivia Hamid So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
42 Ashl Hernandez So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
43 Elda Ortega So Wilson 15:04 7:32
44 Marlen Ramirez So Corona 15:06 7:33
45 Brooke Aceves So Serrano (phe) 15:10 7:35
46 Kylie Zuber So Aliso Niguel 15:14 7:37
47 Kristin Pedersen So Foothill (ple) 15:18 7:39
48 Kathy Dooley So Davis High 15:20 7:40 4/9 7/15 6/13
49 Berlin Galcan So Highland 15:26 7:43
50 Rebecc Roberts So Los Osos 15:31 7:46
51 Alexis Sabala So Corona 15:31 7:46
52 Guadal Moreno So Birmingham 15:32 7:46
53 Shanera Johnson So Birmingham 15:33 7:47
54 Alexan Arellanos So Birmingham 15:34 7:47
55 Bree Carlton So Highland 15:36 7:48
56 Lara Davila So Cabrillo (lb) 15:36 7:48
57 Diany Renteria So Highland 15:38 7:49
58 Jessica Forino So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
59 Jordan Green So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
60 Heather Traylor So Los Alamitos 15:41 7:51
61 Anissa Cooper So Redlands 15:42 7:51
62 Ady Cuevas So Great Oak 15:43 7:52
63 Madeline Green So Wilson 15:47 7:54
64 Baylee Grier So Quartz Hill 15:51 7:56
65 Sylvia Cooley So Foothill (ple) 15:55 7:58
66 Lauren Murphy So Aliso Niguel 16:00 8:00
67 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley 16:02 8:01
68 Michell Hendrix So Highland 16:04 8:02
69 Monica Nuiry So Los Alamitos 16:05 8:02
70 Shelly Ma So Arcadia 16:06 8:03
71 Camille Platts Jr Birmingham 16:08 8:04
72 Anise Periera So Los Alamitos 16:08 8:04
73 Julia Ainsworth So Davis High 16:10 8:05 5/9 8/15 8/11
74 Autumn Best So Redlands East Valley 16:12 8:06
75 Miche Dickinson So Foothill (ple) 16:13 8:06
76 Jasmine Strode-Elfant So Davis High 16:14 8:07 6/9 9/15 7/10
77 Sadye Lawson So Great Oak 16:15 8:08
78 Erika Hashimoto So Davis High 16:16 8:08 7/9 10/15 6/10
79 Lauren Eubanks So Los Osos 16:20 8:10
80 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 16:20 8:10
81 Janice Kim So Los Alamitos 16:21 8:11
82 Judith Camarillo So Paramount 16:28 8:14
83 Amanda Leone So Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 8:15
84 Kayla Ramirez So Etiwanda 16:30 8:15
85 Micaela Wood So Los Alamitos 16:32 8:16
86 Kayley Carson So Corona 16:33 8:17
87 Conner Garcia So Los Alamitos 16:38 8:19
88 Zora Matsunaga So Los Alamitos 16:43 8:22
89 Brend Ledezma So Redlands East Valley 16:44 8:22
90 Jacqueline Xu So Arcadia 16:45 8:23
91 Sarah Rowley So Redlands 16:46 8:23
92 Kristina Logan So Bakersfield 16:49 8:25
93 Jennifer Rojas So Cabrillo (lb) 16:49 8:25
94 Chel Bohorquez So Redlands East Valley 16:52 8:26
95 Emma Pesis So Davis High 16:53 8:27 8/9 12/15 4/8
96 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley 16:59 8:30
97 Chris Rodriguez So Los Osos 16:59 8:30
98 Ra Loewenhardt So Foothill (ple) 17:00 8:30
99 Daniell Smudde So Los Alamitos 17:02 8:31
100 Madison Guest So Wilson 17:04 8:32
101 Lauren Brown So Los Osos 17:06 8:33
102 Dayna Mann So Los Osos 17:07 8:34
103 Natalie Garcia So Birmingham 17:07 8:34
104 Paige Foster So Serrano (phe) 17:14 8:37
105 Fiona Muirhead So Los Alamitos 17:16 8:38
106 Samanth Adams Fr Los Alamitos 17:18 8:39
107 Monica Sett So Los Alamitos 17:28 8:44
108 Arly Macdonald So Los Alamitos 17:37 8:49
109 Nubia Goodwin So Highland 17:39 8:50
110 Mari Nagakusa So Arcadia 17:39 8:50
111 Alees Anderson So Foothill (ple) 17:40 8:50
112 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley 17:52 8:56
113 Makenna Lynch So Los Osos 17:58 8:59
114 Neli Salas So Birmingham 18:05 9:02
115 Rachael Garcia So Etiwanda 18:05 9:02
116 Nicol Santillanes So Arcadia 18:10 9:05
117 Erin Savoia So Davis High 18:14 9:07 9/9 15/15 7/7
118 Dari Castellanos So Alta Loma 18:28 9:14
119 Mariela Esparza So Paramount 18:29 9:15
120 Gladys Rupa So Paramount 18:35 9:18
121 Meghan Iteen So Corona 18:37 9:19
122 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley 18:38 9:19
123 Lynette Ngor So Los Alamitos 18:58 9:29
124 Alyssa Lopez So Serrano (phe) 19:19 9:40
125 Jenna Hamilton So Los Osos 19:22 9:41
126 Bianca Paulus So Arcadia 19:35 9:48
127 Cassand Chavez So Bakersfield 19:48 9:54
128 Emilee Comeau So Alta Loma 20:17 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
68:30
13:42
6:51
48 Lauren Cochran
So
13:15
6:38
3
Alexxis Martin
So
13:24
6:42
6
Christi Ledesma
So
13:34
6:47
7
April Lawson
So
14:07
7:04
15
Aman Grooters
So
14:10
7:05
17
Liz Ortiz
So
14:33
7:17
25
Marlen Ramirez
So
15:06
7:33
37
2 Great Oak
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
69:47
13:57
6:59
70 Shannon Emery
So
13:08
6:34
2
Chanel Calhoun
So
13:59
7:00
12
Marie K Samson
So
14:07
7:04
16
Jennife Cormier
So
14:11
7:06
19
Tori Meyers
So
14:22
7:11
21
Ady Cuevas
So
15:43
7:52
51
Sadye Lawson
So
16:15
8:08
63
3 Los Osos
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
70:59
14:12
7:06
96 Elle Farrar
So
13:16
6:38
5
Tori Greaves
So
13:45
6:53
8
Janelle Myers
So
14:20
7:10
20
Jacci Enriquez
So
14:46
7:23
30
Emily Torres
So
14:52
7:26
33
Rebecc Roberts
So
15:31
7:46
42
Lauren Eubanks
So
16:20
8:10
65
4 Foothill (ple)
1-2-4-3-4
Gap: 2:58
70:42
14:08
7:04
102 Jennif Goldstei
So
12:20
6:10
1
Mary Chambers
So
13:49
6:55
9
Molli Richards
So
14:35
7:18
26
Stephani Munro
So
14:40
7:20
27
Kristin Pedersen
So
15:18
7:39
39
Sylvia Cooley
So
15:55
7:58
52
Miche Dickinso
So
16:13
8:06
61
5 Aliso Niguel
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:13
72:25
14:29
7:15
117 Quirina Wiesen
So
14:01
7:01
13
Olivia Brown
So
14:02
7:01
14
Brenda Munoz
So
14:23
7:12
23
Breanna Barnard
So
14:45
7:23
29
Kylie Zuber
So
15:14
7:37
38
Jessica Forino
So
15:39
7:50
48
Jordan Green
So
15:39
7:50
49
6 Davis High
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:54
73:31
14:42
7:21
144 Halley Rainer
So
13:16
6:38
4
Valerie Schmidl
So
13:56
6:58
10
Jocelyn Labelle
So
14:49
7:25
31
Kathy Dooley
So
15:20
7:40
40
Julia Ainswort
So
16:10
8:05
59








7 Birmingham
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
74:35
14:55
7:28
161 Miriam Tellez
So
14:22
7:11
22
Faith Alvarado
So
14:24
7:12
24
Melliss Figueroa
So
14:44
7:22
28
Guadal Moreno
So
15:32
7:46
43
Shanera Johnson
So
15:33
7:47
44
Alexan Arellano
So
15:34
7:47
45
Camille Platts
Jr
16:08
8:04
57
8 Redlands East Valley
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:22
76:42
15:20
7:40
208 Lauren Texter
So
13:58
6:59
11
Allyson Swan
So
14:10
7:05
18
Emily Holmes
So
16:02
8:01
53
Autumn Best
So
16:12
8:06
60
Ashley Rezkalla
So
16:20
8:10
66
Brend Ledezma
So
16:44
8:22
69
Chel Bohorque
So
16:52
8:26
71
9 Los Alamitos
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
77:50
15:34
7:47
234 Olivia Hamid
So
14:58
7:29
35
Ashl Hernande
So
14:58
7:29
36
Heather Traylor
So
15:41
7:51
50
Monica Nuiry
So
16:05
8:02
55
Anise Periera
So
16:08
8:04
58
Janice Kim
So
16:21
8:11
67
Micaela Wood
So
16:32
8:16
68
10 Highland
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:13
80:23
16:05
8:02
260 Berlin Galcan
So
15:26
7:43
41
Bree Carlton
So
15:36
7:48
46
Diany Renteria
So
15:38
7:49
47
Michell Hendrix
So
16:04
8:02
54
Nubia Goodwin
So
17:39
8:50
72








11 Arcadia
9-9-10-11-11
Gap: 2:50
80:12
16:02
8:01
265 Nancy Lam
So
14:49
7:25
32
Tama Rodrigue
So
14:53
7:27
34
Shelly Ma
So
16:06
8:03
56
Jacqueli Xu
So
16:45
8:23
70
Mari Nagakusa
So
17:39
8:50
73
Nicol Santilla
So
18:10
9:05
74
Bianca Paulus
So
19:35
9:48
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Winther Fr Capistrano Valley 12:57 6:29
2 Em Woodworth Fr Los Alamitos 13:05 6:33
3 Sheryl Jue Fr Los Alamitos 13:08 6:34
4 Jessica Brinkman Fr Los Alamitos 13:13 6:37
5 Alison Shelton Fr Vista Murrieta 13:29 6:45
6 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley 13:33 6:47
7 Sharon Saab Fr Warren 13:35 6:48
8 Ashley Stanford Fr Walnut 13:43 6:52
9 Madiso Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley 13:45 6:53
10 Beverly Nguyen Fr Davis High 13:47 6:54 1/6 2/15 7/27
11 Kristen Lynch Fr Capistrano Valley 13:51 6:56
12 Maryn Miner Fr Redlands East Valley 13:51 6:56
13 Alisabet Boensel Fr Burroughs (bur) 13:52 6:56
14 Valeria Beas Fr Warren 13:54 6:57
15 Ashley Singleton Fr Los Alamitos 13:58 6:59
16 Elys Harabedian Fr Los Alamitos 14:08 7:04
17 Breann Grisham Fr Yucaipa 14:08 7:04
18 Kate Latsch Fr Davis High 14:23 7:12 2/6 4/15 5/18
19 Nzing Goodwin Fr Highland 14:29 7:15
20 Erika Tucker Fr Yucaipa 14:30 7:15
21 Kristina Chin Fr Monte Vista (dan) 14:31 7:16
22 Kelly Goss Fr Davis High 14:32 7:16 3/6 5/15 3/14
23 Kelsey Bebout Fr Capistrano Valley 14:35 7:18
24 Nicole Paragas Fr Vista Murrieta 14:40 7:20
25 Erika Bengard Fr Valley View 14:43 7:22
26 Anne Carpenter Fr Los Alamitos 14:45 7:23
27 Elinor Haight Fr West Ranch 14:46 7:23
28 Viviana Bretado Fr Warren 14:47 7:24
29 Natalie Montes Fr Rancho Verde 14:47 7:24
30 Ashley Sarquiz Fr Los Alamitos 14:52 7:26
31 Kennia Delgado Fr Rancho Verde 15:02 7:31
32 Dan Monterosso Fr Capistrano Valley 15:06 7:33
33 Coral Olaveson Fr Capistrano Valley 15:07 7:34
34 Alexa Papagellis Fr Los Alamitos 15:08 7:34
35 Kelley Small Fr El Toro 15:15 7:38
36 B. J. Bender Fr El Toro 15:16 7:38
37 Merna Ibrahim Fr Warren 15:17 7:39
38 Nicole Acuna Fr Warren 15:20 7:40
39 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Fr King 15:20 7:40
40 Nicole Southam Fr Los Alamitos 15:21 7:41
41 Michelle Smith Fr Paloma Valley 15:22 7:41
42 Neftali Daza Fr Paloma Valley 15:23 7:42
43 Kryst Contreras Fr West Covina 15:25 7:43
44 Erica Ticas Fr El Rancho 15:28 7:44
45 Katherin Baxter Fr Capistrano Valley 15:30 7:45
46 Jasmine Tucker Fr Vista Murrieta 15:34 7:47
47 Amy Falahat Fr West Ranch 15:36 7:48
48 Taylar Amiot Fr King 15:37 7:49
49 Clarissa Meyer Fr Paloma Valley 15:39 7:50
50 Carleen Taylor Fr Vista Murrieta 15:41 7:51
51 Katilyn Biehl Fr Capistrano Valley 15:44 7:52
52 Maken Gutherie Fr Vista Murrieta 15:46 7:53
53 Morgan Parker Fr Arlington 15:46 7:53
54 Bianca Frutos Fr Capistrano Valley 15:50 7:55
55 Dana Hahn Fr Capistrano Valley 15:54 7:57
56 Sherry Eutsey Fr Santa Ana 15:59 8:00
57 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 16:03 8:02
58 Courtney Mort Fr King 16:05 8:02
59 Bria Samoniantz Fr California (whi) 16:11 8:06
60 Jessica Alcantara Fr West Ranch 16:16 8:08
61 Tia Stewart Fr Davis High 16:22 8:11 4/6 11/15 6/9
62 Jordyn Liburdi Fr El Toro 16:23 8:12
63 Kelsey Burkman Fr Capistrano Valley 16:24 8:12
64 Maria Del Angel Fr Santee 16:28 8:14
65 Katie Ligmond Fr El Toro 16:34 8:17
66 Madison Kitchen Fr Los Osos 16:38 8:19
67 Bella Maldanado Fr El Toro 16:41 8:21
68 Macke Campbell Fr Capistrano Valley 16:42 8:21
69 Julia Clarke Fr Los Alamitos 16:43 8:22
70 Crista Moreno Fr Clovis East 16:53 8:27
71 Sara Garcia Fr Los Osos 16:58 8:29
72 Victoria Paulson Fr Los Alamitos 17:03 8:32
73 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Capistrano Valley 17:08 8:34
74 Melanie Tang Fr Capistrano Valley 17:10 8:35
75 Jillian Frost Fr Los Alamitos 17:25 8:43
76 Cherise Green Fr Paloma Valley 17:30 8:45
77 Amber Ochoa Fr Capistrano Valley 17:31 8:46
78 Selene Boyd Fr Los Alamitos 17:32 8:46
79 Lin Yang Fr Davis High 17:49 8:55 5/6 13/15 6/7
80 Marilyn Vazquez Fr California (whi) 17:52 8:56
81 Shaun Chevalier Fr Capistrano Valley 17:52 8:56
82 Caela Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 17:55 8:58
83 Britney Wesson Fr Capistrano Valley 17:57 8:59
84 Amber Wall Fr Los Osos 17:58 8:59
85 Amanda Hart Fr Davis High 17:59 9:00 6/6 14/15 3/5
86 Katie Lusk Fr Los Alamitos 18:02 9:01
87 Annai Jimenez Fr Warren 18:04 9:02
88 Shereen Altaha Fr Capistrano Valley 18:05 9:02
89 Natali Newman Fr Capistrano Valley 18:11 9:06
90 Haley Ruggles Fr Capistrano Valley 18:26 9:13
91 Wendy Ramirez Fr Santee 18:30 9:15
92 Michelle Alverez Fr Highland 18:31 9:16
93 Leslie Garcia Fr Arroyo Valley 18:44 9:22
94 Cecilia Robart Fr A.B. Miller 18:55 9:28
95 Elissa Valdez Fr Warren 18:57 9:29
96 Amy Hansen Fr Yucaipa 18:59 9:30
97 Keitlyn Joyce Fr El Toro 19:03 9:32
98 Tianna Prescott Fr Yucaipa 19:08 9:34
99 Alys Panganiban Fr Paloma Valley 19:21 9:41
100 Samantha Ojeda Fr Arlington 19:32 9:46
101 Joanna Venegas Fr A.B. Miller 19:54 9:57
102 Jessica Klascius Fr Highland 20:05 10:02
103 Heather Wilson Fr Arlington 20:36 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
67:32
13:30
6:45
30 Em Woodwort
Fr
13:05
6:33
2
Sheryl Jue
Fr
13:08
6:34
3
Jessica Brinkman
Fr
13:13
6:37
4
Ashley Singleto
Fr
13:58
6:59
10
Elys Harabedi
Fr
14:08
7:04
11
Anne Carpente
Fr
14:45
7:23
16
Ashley Sarquiz
Fr
14:52
7:26
18
2 Capistrano Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
71:36
14:19
7:10
62 Ashley Winther
Fr
12:57
6:29
1
Kristen Lynch
Fr
13:51
6:56
8
Kelsey Bebout
Fr
14:35
7:18
14
Dan Monteros
Fr
15:06
7:33
19
Coral Olaveson
Fr
15:07
7:34
20
Katherin Baxter
Fr
15:30
7:45
27
Katilyn Biehl
Fr
15:44
7:52
31
3 Warren
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
72:53
14:35
7:17
79 Sharon Saab
Fr
13:35
6:48
6
Valeria Beas
Fr
13:54
6:57
9
Viviana Bretado
Fr
14:47
7:24
17
Merna Ibrahim
Fr
15:17
7:39
23
Nicole Acuna
Fr
15:20
7:40
24
Annai Jimenez
Fr
18:04
9:02
40
Elissa Valdez
Fr
18:57
9:29
41
4 Davis High
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 4:02
76:53
15:23
7:41
103 Beverly Nguyen
Fr
13:47
6:54
7
Kate Latsch
Fr
14:23
7:12
12
Kelly Goss
Fr
14:32
7:16
13
Tia Stewart
Fr
16:22
8:11
33
Lin Yang
Fr
17:49
8:55
38








5 Vista Murrieta
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
75:10
15:02
7:31
110 Alison Shelton
Fr
13:29
6:45
5
Nicole Paragas
Fr
14:40
7:20
15
Jasmine Tucker
Fr
15:34
7:47
28
Carleen Taylor
Fr
15:41
7:51
30
Maken Gutherie
Fr
15:46
7:53
32








6 El Toro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
80:09
16:02
8:01
148 Kelley Small
Fr
15:15
7:38
21
B. J. Bender
Fr
15:16
7:38
22
Jordyn Liburdi
Fr
16:23
8:12
34
Katie Ligmond
Fr
16:34
8:17
35
Bella Maldanad
Fr
16:41
8:21
36
Keitlyn Joyce
Fr
19:03
9:32
42




7 Paloma Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:59
83:15
16:39
8:20
160 Michelle Smith
Fr
15:22
7:41
25
Neftali Daza
Fr
15:23
7:42
26
Clarissa Meyer
Fr
15:39
7:50
29
Cherise Green
Fr
17:30
8:45
37
Alys Panganib
Fr
19:21
9:41
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47