Davis High Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/12/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Apse, Mattias So Open 15:27.17 7:01 2.2 60/114 26/38 40/52 1/1
Babauta, Rain Sr Open 14:42.94 6:41 2.2 40/114 19/38 33/52 1/2 15:33
(0:50,5.4)
15:07
(0:24,2.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Belk, Evan So F/S 13:22.62 6:05 2.2 51/116 11/14 16/52 2/4
Blakewell, Joe Sr V 16:16.27 5:17 3.08 15/140 3/14 3/14 2/15 16:44
(0:28,2.8)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Blakewell, Sam So V 16:38.89 5:24 3.08 27/140 4/14 4/14 3/15
Borchard, Justice So Open 15:31.49 7:03 2.2 63/114 27/38 41/52 1/1
Borowsky, Nick Sr V 15:30.87 5:02 3.08 8/140 2/14 2/14 2/16 16:43
(1:12,7.2)
16:08
(0:37,3.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Brunette, James So F/S 13:20.44 6:04 2.2 48/116 10/14 15/52 2/5
Bushnell, Aaron Jr V 17:13.92 5:36 3.08 54/140 10/14 10/14 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Chang, Lemuel Sr Open 16:34.6 7:32 2.2 86/114 32/38 46/52 1/1
Ching, Connor So Open 16:10.18 7:21 2.2 78/114 30/38 44/52 1/1
Conner, Fox Jr V 17:10.35 5:35 3.08 52/140 9/14 9/14 2/8
Cox, Aidan Sr V 18:29.14 6:00 3.08 85/140 13/14 13/14 1/3 20:15
(1:46,8.7)
20:15
(1:46,8.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Deas, Brendan Sr V 17:02.51 5:32 3.08 46/140 8/14 8/14 2/10 19:03
(2:00,10.5)
19:03
(2:00,10.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Dmeiri, Jaleel Sr V 17:39.98 5:44 3.08 61/140 11/14 11/14 2/4
Drown, Collin So F/S 13:10.05 5:59 2.2 42/116 9/14 11/52 2/6
Ewens, William Fr Open 14:05.35 6:24 2.2 15/114 9/38 23/52 1/4
Fee, Jeremy So F/S 12:33.4 5:42 2.2 15/116 1/14 2/52 7/14
Gieschen, Josh Sr V 16:59.79 5:31 3.08 44/140 7/14 7/14 3/12
Gregg, Bryce Fr F/S 12:43.66 5:47 2.2 23/116 4/14 5/52 4/13
Hall, Willie Sr Open 12:03.84 5:29 2.2 1/114 1/38 1/52 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
Hart, Thomas Sr Open 14:46.01 6:43 2.2 42/114 21/38 35/52 1/2 16:51
(2:05,12.4)
15:08
(0:22,2.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hein, Brandon Jr Open 14:06.74 6:25 2.2 19/114 12/38 26/52 1/3 14:09
(0:02,0.3)
14:09
(0:02,0.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Henricson, Kyle Fr Open 14:17.4 6:30 2.2 25/114 15/38 29/52 1/2
Holderbein, Peter So Open 18:30.79 8:25 2.2 110/114 38/38 52/52 1/1
Hughes, Robbie Sr Open 14:44.26 6:42 2.2 41/114 20/38 34/52 1/2 16:55
(2:11,12.9)
16:05
(1:21,8.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kirsch, Silas Fr Open 17:46.37 8:05 2.2 99/114 36/38 50/52 1/1
Kraft, Drew So Open 18:12.72 8:17 2.2 105/114 37/38 51/52 1/1
Krall, Sylus So F/S 13:36.33 6:11 2.2 59/116 14/14 21/52 1/3 14:42
(1:06,7.4)
14:42
(1:06,7.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Laird, Jackson Jr V 16:56.66 5:30 3.08 40/140 6/14 6/14 2/14
Lau, Kevin So Open 16:11.08 7:21 2.2 79/114 31/38 45/52 1/1 16:07 16:07
Leacox, Nicholas Jr V 16:56.39 5:30 3.08 39/140 5/14 5/14 4/14
Lengtat, Erickson Fr F/S 12:37.56 5:44 2.2 18/116 2/14 3/52 4/14
Limon, Alex Jr Open 13:01.84 5:55 2.2 3/114 2/38 9/52 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Locker, James Sr Open 14:16.88 6:29 2.2 23/114 14/38 28/52 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
McKim, Grayson So F/S 13:23.98 6:05 2.2 52/116 12/14 18/52 2/3 14:05
(0:41,4.9)
14:05
(0:41,4.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Moddelmog, Jamie So F/S 12:38.24 5:45 2.2 19/116 3/14 4/52 4/13
Moore, Spencer Jr Open 13:31.22 6:09 2.2 8/114 7/38 20/52 1/6 14:04
(0:33,3.9)
14:04
(0:33,3.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nichols, Stephen So F/S 12:53.34 5:52 2.2 32/116 7/14 8/52 2/9
Pilon, Andrew Sr Open 14:20.52 6:31 2.2 30/114 16/38 30/52 1/2
Pitsillides, Iason So Open 14:54.49 6:47 2.2 47/114 23/38 37/52 1/1
Powell, Kyle So Open 16:59.04 7:43 2.2 93/114 35/38 49/52 1/1 17:27
(0:28,2.7)
17:27
(0:28,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Fr Open 14:05.85 6:24 2.2 16/114 10/38 24/52 1/4
Ruhe, Samuel Sr V 18:44.37 6:05 3.08 91/140 14/14 14/14 1/2 19:17
(0:33,2.8)
19:17
(0:33,2.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Schacherbauer, Ryan So Open 14:46.7 6:43 2.2 43/114 22/38 36/52 1/2
Schroth, Liam Jr Open 16:07.79 7:20 2.2 75/114 28/38 42/52 1/1 16:37
(0:29,2.9)
16:01 Great Job! (LR)
Scott, Robert Jr Open 14:11.76 6:27 2.2 21/114 13/38 27/52 1/2
Siegler, Henry Fr Open 14:38.01 6:39 2.2 38/114 18/38 32/52 1/2
Song, Patrick Fr Open 14:06.63 6:25 2.2 18/114 11/38 25/52 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Soule, Ionatan Jr Open 14:57.54 6:48 2.2 48/114 24/38 38/52 1/1
Standefer, Kobe Fr F/S 12:53.09 5:51 2.2 31/116 6/14 7/52 3/10
Sweet, Nathan Fr Open 14:27.57 6:34 2.2 33/114 17/38 31/52 1/2
Tang, Ethan Jr Open 15:26.58 7:01 2.2 59/114 25/38 39/52 1/1 15:09 14:19
Tiangco, Jonathan So Open 16:53.81 7:41 2.2 91/114 34/38 48/52 1/1
Toofan, Aubtin Sr Open 13:23 6:05 2.2 7/114 6/38 17/52 1/6 16:33
(3:10,19.1)
16:33
(3:10,19.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Tran, Adam Fr F/S 13:26.27 6:06 2.2 53/116 13/14 19/52 2/3
Tran, Kyle Jr Open 13:18.35 6:03 2.2 5/114 4/38 13/52 1/9 14:27
(1:09,7.9)
14:27
(1:09,7.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Tran, Winston Sr V 17:47.75 5:47 3.08 65/140 12/14 12/14 1/4 17:54
(0:06,0.6)
17:54
(0:06,0.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Vernau, Michael Jr V 15:00.6 4:52 3.08 1/140 1/14 1/14 1/18 16:48
(1:47,10.7)
16:48
(1:47,10.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
West, Evan Sr Open 13:20.39 6:04 2.2 6/114 5/38 14/52 1/7 14:33
(1:12,8.3)
14:33
(1:12,8.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
West, Sean Fr Open 16:47.11 7:38 2.2 89/114 33/38 47/52 1/1
Whittemore, Baxter So Open 13:44.08 6:15 2.2 9/114 8/38 22/52 1/5 14:05
(0:21,2.5)
14:05
(0:21,2.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Wilson, Wiley Sr Open 13:12.43 6:00 2.2 4/114 3/38 12/52 1/9 14:26
(1:14,8.5)
14:19
(1:06,7.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Winsor, Perry So F/S 12:47.11 5:49 2.2 26/116 5/14 6/52 3/12 14:27
(1:40,11.5)
14:27
(1:40,11.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Wyman, William So Open 16:09.33 7:21 2.2 77/114 29/38 43/52 1/1 18:15
(2:06,11.5)
18:15
(2:06,11.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Zabala, Miles So F/S 13:07.88 5:58 2.2 40/116 8/14 10/52 2/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 80:23
1:56
3.08 5:13 4:52 5:30 80 5:01 83:25
(3:02,3.6)
80:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Michael Vernau (1), Nick Borowsky (7), Joe Blakewell (13), Sam Blakewell (24), Nicholas Leacox (35)
V 2nd 5 2/5 85:23
0:17
3.08 5:33 5:30 5:36 47 5:27 89:43
(4:20,4.8)
83:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jackson Laird (5), Josh Gieschen (9), Brendan Deas (10), Fox Conner (11), Aaron Bushnell (12)
Open 1st 5 1/7 64:57
1:17
2.2 5:54 5:29 6:04 15 5:54 Willie Hall (1), Alex Limon (2), Wiley Wilson (3), Kyle Tran (4), Evan West (5)
Open 2nd 5 1/4 68:50
0:43
2.2 6:15 6:05 6:24 15 6:15 Aubtin Toofan (1), Spencer Moore (2), Baxter Whittemore (3), William Ewens (4), Arvind Ramakrishnan (5)
Open 3rd 5 1/2 70:59
0:11
2.2 6:27 6:25 6:30 15 6:27 Patrick Song (1), Brandon Hein (2), Robert Scott (3), James Locker (4), Kyle Henricson (5)
Open 4th 5 1/2 72:53
0:24
2.2 6:38 6:31 6:42 15 6:38 Andrew Pilon (1), Nathan Sweet (2), Henry Siegler (3), Rain Babauta (4), Robbie Hughes (5)
Open 5th 5 1/1 74:51
0:41
2.2 6:48 6:43 7:01 15 6:48 Thomas Hart (1), Ryan Schacherbauer (2), Iason Pitsillides (3), Ionatan Soule (4), Ethan Tang (5)
Open 6th 5 1/1 79:26
0:43
2.2 7:13 7:01 7:21 15 7:13 Mattias Apse (1), Justice Borchard (2), Liam Schroth (3), William Wyman (4), Connor Ching (5)
Open 7th 5 1/1 83:26
0:48
2.2 7:35 7:21 7:43 15 7:35 Kevin Lau (1), Lemuel Chang (2), Sean West (3), Jonathan Tiangco (4), Kyle Powell (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/12 63:20
0:14
2.2 5:45 5:42 5:49 101 5:33 64:14
(0:54,1.4)
62:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jeremy Fee (15), Erickson Lengtat (18), Jamie Moddelmog (19), Bryce Gregg (23), Perry Winsor (26)
F/S 2nd 5 2/5 65:25
0:27
2.2 5:57 5:51 6:04 38 5:50 71:13
(5:48,8.1)
66:49
(1:24,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kobe Standefer (4), Stephen Nichols (5), Miles Zabala (8), Collin Drown (9), James Brunette (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Vernau Jr Davis High 15:00.6 4:52 1/14 1/14 1/18 16:48
(1:47)
16:48
(1:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Patrick Cummings Sr Jesuit 15:16.69 4:58
3 Ben Harper Sr Trinity 15:19.36 4:58
4 Brendan Jones Jr Jesuit 15:24.53 5:00
5 Benjamin Holland Jr Jesuit 15:25.99 5:01
6 Jack Emanuel Jr Chico 15:26.73 5:01
7 Sean Kurdy Sr Jesuit 15:29.86 5:02
8 Nick Borowsky Sr Davis High 15:30.87 5:02 2/14 2/14 2/16 16:43
(1:12)
16:08
(0:37)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
9 Jackson Mcilroy Jr Sonora 15:43.49 5:06
10 Michael Lackner Sr Jesuit 15:45.39 5:07
11 Andrew Clusserath Sr Rocklin 15:53.26 5:09
12 Noah Wallace Jr Rio Americano 15:56.02 5:10
13 Brent Kaneyuki Jr Center 16:05.89 5:14
14 Victor Njoroge Sr Rio Americano 16:11.76 5:16
15 Joe Blakewell Sr Davis High 16:16.27 5:17 3/14 3/14 2/15 16:44
(0:28)
16:44
(0:28)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Matthew Sickman Sr Jesuit 16:19.71 5:18
17 Austin Sommers Sr Elk Grove 16:26.86 5:20
18 Andrew Craft So Rocklin 16:28.43 5:21
19 Justin Ferraro So Rocklin 16:30.04 5:21
20 Robert Bell Jr Jesuit 16:31.56 5:22
21 Josh Pettingill Sr Folsom 16:33.67 5:23
22 Peter Vo So Lodi 16:34.88 5:23
23 Brendan Dowling Fr Rocklin 16:35.92 5:23
24 Patrick Caslin Jr Jesuit 16:36.13 5:23
25 Logan Arlin Jr Lodi 16:37.48 5:24
26 Patrick Malberg Sr Lodi 16:38.27 5:24
27 Sam Blakewell So Davis High 16:38.89 5:24 4/14 4/14 3/15
28 Amos Karlsen So McClatchy 16:39.51 5:25
29 Micah Filer So Capital Christian 16:40.22 5:25
30 Spencer Matthews Sr Rocklin 16:41.26 5:25
31 Nick Benincasa Jr Lodi 16:41.48 5:25
32 Emmett Mcmahon So McClatchy 16:44.29 5:26
33 Noah Seto So Elk Grove 16:47.54 5:27
34 Hunter Howe Sr Lodi 16:48.97 5:28
35 Jonah Wiener-brodkey So McClatchy 16:51.03 5:28
36 Gregory Aitken Sr Folsom 16:53.02 5:29
37 Jordan Rahe So Jesuit 16:54.08 5:29
38 Stephen Crocker So McClatchy 16:54.99 5:30
39 Nicholas Leacox Jr Davis High 16:56.39 5:30 5/14 5/14 4/14
40 Jackson Laird Jr Davis High 16:56.66 5:30 6/14 6/14 2/14
41 Connor Emsley Sr Rocklin 16:56.95 5:30
42 Bryson Gallagher Jr Lodi 16:59.31 5:31
43 Stuart Fuller Jr Lodi 16:59.49 5:31
44 Josh Gieschen Sr Davis High 16:59.79 5:31 7/14 7/14 3/12
45 Daniel Wright Jr Folsom 17:01.94 5:32
46 Brendan Deas Sr Davis High 17:02.51 5:32 8/14 8/14 2/10 19:03
(2:00)
19:03
(2:00)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
47 Patrick Mcconnell Sr Sonora 17:06.82 5:33
48 Liam Monninger Sr Chico 17:07.49 5:34
49 Randy Pietersen Sr Elk Grove 17:10.22 5:34
50 Brett Wlson Jr Rio Americano 17:10.33 5:35
51 Zachary Stewart Jr Folsom 17:10.34 5:35
52 Fox Conner Jr Davis High 17:10.35 5:35 9/14 9/14 2/8
53 Marcos Fredrickson So McClatchy 17:12.94 5:35
54 Aaron Bushnell Jr Davis High 17:13.92 5:36 10/14 10/14 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
55 Jason Chally Jr Rio Americano 17:19.62 5:38
56 Brett Lombardi Jr Capital Christian 17:24.96 5:39
57 August Mavis Jr Chico 17:26.59 5:40
58 Matthew Griffin Sr Jesuit 17:34.1 5:42
59 Alex Tyree Jr Jesuit 17:36.88 5:43
60 Derek Lin So McClatchy 17:36.89 5:43
61 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis High 17:39.98 5:44 11/14 11/14 2/4
62 Justin Johnson Jr Rocklin 17:43.09 5:45
63 Andrei Matei Jr Rocklin 17:46.7 5:46
64 Nate Montoya Jr Elk Grove 17:47.28 5:47
65 Winston Tran Sr Davis High 17:47.75 5:47 12/14 12/14 1/4 17:54
(0:06)
17:54
(0:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
66 Matthew Hopper Sr Folsom 17:49.95 5:47
67 Mateo Ramirez Jr Inderkum 17:50.79 5:48
68 Antonio Patino Jr Center 17:56.7 5:50
69 Ty Thompson So Chico 17:58.17 5:50
70 Geronimo Hernandez So Woodland 17:58.22 5:50
71 Garrett Gardner Sr Rio Americano 17:59.15 5:50
72 Bronson Bodlak Jr Capital Christian 17:59.43 5:50
73 Cj Marshall Sr Elk Grove 18:00.42 5:51
74 Connor Rainey Jr Rocklin 18:04 5:52
75 Tyler Christensen Jr Inderkum 18:06.96 5:53
76 Jacob Gerigk Sr Rio Americano 18:09.64 5:54
77 Tim Brannan Jr Jesuit 18:11.77 5:54
78 Jack Patton Jr McClatchy 18:16.22 5:56
79 Ahmed Sulaiman Jr Center 18:18.65 5:57
80 Gustavo Perez Jr. So Woodland 18:19.85 5:57
81 Jesaiah Lingenfelter Jr Capital Christian 18:19.89 5:57
82 Kaleb Outhavong Jr Folsom 18:25.25 5:59
83 Denis Popov Jr Capital Christian 18:26.63 5:59
84 Brian Hayden-brewer So McClatchy 18:26.78 5:59
85 Aidan Cox Sr Davis High 18:29.14 6:00 13/14 13/14 1/3 20:15
(1:46)
20:15
(1:46)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
86 Saul Bermudez Sr Center 18:30.15 6:00
87 Charlie Puente Sr Chico 18:34.94 6:02
88 Blake Silvey Jr Inderkum 18:35.2 6:02
89 Jacob Jordan Jr Lodi 18:36.23 6:02
90 Branson Albright Sr Chico 18:37.81 6:03
91 Samuel Ruhe Sr Davis High 18:44.37 6:05 14/14 14/14 1/2 19:17
(0:33)
19:17
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
92 Blake Ross So Center 18:46.03 6:06
93 Alex Cabras Sr Inderkum 18:47.06 6:06
94 Miguel Cruz Jr Rio Americano 18:47.75 6:06
95 Anham Rafique Sr Lodi 18:51.17 6:07
96 Anthony Flores Jr Jesuit 18:53.31 6:08
97 Jack Baer Sr Jesuit 19:00.71 6:10
98 Vincent Ma Jr Center 19:05.58 6:12
99 David Pauly Sr American Christian A 19:07.79 6:13
100 Camden Scott Sr Elk Grove 19:19.72 6:17
101 Michael Charbonneau Jr Inderkum 19:21.56 6:17
102 Travis Vo Sr Folsom 19:22.54 6:17
103 Justin Falk Jr Center 19:38.88 6:23
104 Sean Baker Jr Christian Brothers 19:41.73 6:24
105 David Higuera Jr Lodi 19:43.55 6:24
106 Kellen Pierce So Chico 19:45.08 6:25
107 Michael Gates Sr Elk Grove 19:46.72 6:25
108 Andrew Hus Sr Capital Christian 19:50.03 6:26
109 Keegan Young Jr Rocklin 19:53.67 6:28
110 Shan Rafique Sr Lodi 19:54.24 6:28
111 Gonzalo Pazos Sr Sonora 19:56.71 6:29
112 Sandeep Kaliria Sr Inderkum 19:56.85 6:29
113 Nicholas Kermgard Jr Lodi 19:58.5 6:29
114 Max Skinner So Capital Christian 19:59.25 6:29
115 Joshua Malinowski Jr Capital Christian 20:00.94 6:30
116 Cesar Tolosa Sr Center 20:04.01 6:31
117 Christopher Clavelli So Woodland 20:15.16 6:35
118 William Caskey Sr Woodland 20:15.69 6:35
119 Tony Smith Jr Woodland Christian 20:19.95 6:36
120 Jakob Meuser Jr Inderkum 20:20.15 6:36
121 Christian Burrows Jr Rocklin 20:21.13 6:36
122 Jonathon De La Torre Sr Lodi 20:21.53 6:37
123 Ryan Heinz Sr Rio Americano 20:22.86 6:37
124 Ian Smith So Sonora 20:39.12 6:42
125 Jake Meyer Sr Christian Brothers 20:47.26 6:45
126 Paul Yegorov Sr Center 20:50.55 6:46
127 Andrew Mcgee Jr Elk Grove 20:50.67 6:46
128 Martin Calzada Sr Woodland 20:55.3 6:48
129 Noah Witkowski Sr Rocklin 21:07.22 6:51
130 Marcus Loadholt Jr Capital Christian 21:22.63 6:56
131 Russell Lee Jr Christian Brothers 21:32.31 7:00
132 Chris Harris Sr Rio Americano 21:39.28 7:02
133 Sean Nelson Sr Rio Americano 21:39.29 7:02
134 Brandon Van Vliet Sr Inderkum 21:42.14 7:03
135 Chrystian Villareal Sr Christian Brothers 21:47.85 7:05
136 Zach Atlee Woodland 21:54.09 7:07
137 Lucas Hamera Sr Elk Grove 22:21.51 7:16
138 Daniel Basso Sr Christian Brothers 22:31.43 7:19
139 Fangzhou Yu Jr Woodland Christian 24:09.66 7:51
140 Jacob Montrose Sr Christian Brothers 24:42.68 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
77:22
15:28
5:01
23 Patrick Cummings
Sr
15:17
4:58
2
Brendan Jones
Jr
15:25
5:00
3
Benjamin Holland
Jr
15:26
5:01
4
Sean Kurdy
Sr
15:30
5:02
6
Michael Lackner
Sr
15:45
5:07
8
Matthew Sickman
Sr
16:20
5:18
14
Robert Bell
Jr
16:32
5:22
18
2 Davis High
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
80:23
16:05
5:13
80 Michael Vernau
Jr
15:01
4:52
1
Nick Borowsky
Sr
15:31
5:02
7
Joe Blakewel
Sr
16:16
5:17
13
Sam Blakewel
So
16:39
5:24
24
Nicholas Leacox
Jr
16:56
5:30
35
Jackson Laird
Jr
16:57
5:30
36
Josh Gieschen
Sr
17:00
5:31
40
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Rocklin
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
82:09
16:26
5:20
90 Andrew Clussera
Sr
15:53
5:09
9
Andrew Craft
So
16:28
5:21
16
Justin Ferraro
So
16:30
5:21
17
Brendan Dowling
Fr
16:36
5:23
21
Spencer Matthews
Sr
16:41
5:25
27
Connor Emsley
Sr
16:57
5:30
37
Justin Johnson
Jr
17:43
5:45
51
4 Lodi
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:14
83:21
16:40
5:25
124 Peter Vo
So
16:35
5:23
20
Logan Arlin
Jr
16:37
5:24
22
Patrick Malberg
Sr
16:38
5:24
23
Nick Benincas
Jr
16:41
5:25
28
Hunter Howe
Sr
16:49
5:28
31
Bryson Gallaghe
Jr
16:59
5:31
38
Stuart Fuller
Jr
16:59
5:31
39
5 McClatchy
10-9-6-6-5
Gap: 0:33
84:23
16:53
5:29
166 Amos Karlsen
So
16:40
5:25
25
Emmett Mcmahon
So
16:44
5:26
29
Jonah Wiener-b
So
16:51
5:28
32
Stephen Crocker
So
16:55
5:30
34
Marcos Fredrick
So
17:13
5:35
46
Derek Lin
So
17:37
5:43
50
Jack Patton
Jr
18:16
5:56
63
6 Rio Americano
5-3-5-5-6
Gap: 2:03
84:37
16:55
5:30
171 Noah Wallace
Jr
15:56
5:10
10
Victor Njoroge
Sr
16:12
5:16
12
Brett Wlson
Jr
17:10
5:35
44
Jason Chally
Jr
17:20
5:38
47
Garrett Gardner
Sr
17:59
5:50
58
Jacob Gerigk
Sr
18:10
5:54
62
Miguel Cruz
Jr
18:48
6:06
75
7 Folsom
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:16
85:29
17:06
5:33
191 Josh Pettingi
Sr
16:34
5:23
19
Gregory Aitken
Sr
16:53
5:29
33
Daniel Wright
Jr
17:02
5:32
41
Zachary Stewart
Jr
17:10
5:35
45
Matthew Hopper
Sr
17:50
5:47
53
Kaleb Outhavon
Jr
18:25
5:59
67
Travis Vo
Sr
19:23
6:17
79
8 Elk Grove
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:34
86:12
17:14
5:36
200 Austin Sommers
Sr
16:27
5:20
15
Noah Seto
So
16:48
5:27
30
Randy Pieterse
Sr
17:10
5:34
43
Nate Montoya
Jr
17:47
5:47
52
Cj Marshall
Sr
18:00
5:51
60
Camden Scott
Sr
19:20
6:17
77
Michael Gates
Sr
19:47
6:25
83
9 Chico
3-7-9-9-9
Gap: 3:08
86:34
17:19
5:37
222 Jack Emanuel
Jr
15:27
5:01
5
Liam Monninge
Sr
17:07
5:34
42
August Mavis
Jr
17:27
5:40
49
Ty Thompson
So
17:58
5:50
56
Charlie Puente
Sr
18:35
6:02
70
Branson Albright
Sr
18:38
6:03
72
Kellen Pierce
So
19:45
6:25
82
10 Capital Christian
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:46
88:51
17:46
5:46
267 Micah Filer
So
16:40
5:25
26
Brett Lombardi
Jr
17:25
5:39
48
Bronson Bodlak
Jr
17:59
5:50
59
Jesaiah Lingenfe
Jr
18:20
5:57
66
Denis Popov
Jr
18:27
5:59
68
Andrew Hus
Sr
19:50
6:26
84
Max Skinner
So
19:59
6:29
86
11 Center
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:40
89:37
17:55
5:49
272 Brent Kaneyuki
Jr
16:06
5:14
11
Antonio Patino
Jr
17:57
5:50
55
Ahmed Sulaiman
Jr
18:19
5:57
64
Saul Bermudez
Sr
18:30
6:00
69
Blake Ross
So
18:46
6:06
73
Vincent Ma
Jr
19:06
6:12
76
Justin Falk
Jr
19:39
6:23
80
12 Inderkum
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:31
92:42
18:32
6:01
338 Mateo Ramirez
Jr
17:51
5:48
54
Tyler Christen
Jr
18:07
5:53
61
Blake Silvey
Jr
18:35
6:02
71
Alex Cabras
Sr
18:47
6:06
74
Michael Charbonn
Jr
19:22
6:17
78
Sandeep Kaliria
Sr
19:57
6:29
85
Jakob Meuser
Jr
20:20
6:36
89
13 Woodland
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:57
97:44
19:33
6:21
388 Geronimo Hernande
So
17:58
5:50
57
Gustavo Perez Jr.
So
18:20
5:57
65
Christop Clavelli
So
20:15
6:35
87
William Caskey
Sr
20:16
6:35
88
Martin Calzada
Sr
20:55
6:48
91
Zach Atlee
-
21:54
7:07
94




14 Christian Brothers
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:50
106:21
21:16
6:54
451 Sean Baker
Jr
19:42
6:24
81
Jake Meyer
Sr
20:47
6:45
90
Russell Lee
Jr
21:32
7:00
92
Chrystia Villarea
Sr
21:48
7:05
93
Daniel Basso
Sr
22:31
7:19
95
Jacob Montrose
Sr
24:43
8:01
96




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
83:56
16:47
5:27
23 Matthew Sickman
Sr
16:20
5:18
1
Robert Bell
Jr
16:32
5:22
2
Patrick Caslin
Jr
16:36
5:23
3
Jordan Rahe
So
16:54
5:29
4
Matthew Griffin
Sr
17:34
5:42
13
Alex Tyree
Jr
17:37
5:43
14
Tim Brannan
Jr
18:12
5:54
21
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
85:23
17:05
5:33
47 Jackson Laird
Jr
16:57
5:30
5
Josh Gieschen
Sr
17:00
5:31
9
Brendan Deas
Sr
17:03
5:32
10
Fox Conner
Jr
17:10
5:35
11
Aaron Bushnell
Jr
17:14
5:36
12
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
17:40
5:44
15
Winston Tran
Sr
17:48
5:47
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Rocklin
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:57
90:24
18:05
5:52
84 Connor Emsley
Sr
16:57
5:30
6
Justin Johnson
Jr
17:43
5:45
16
Andrei Matei
Jr
17:47
5:46
17
Connor Rainey
Jr
18:04
5:52
19
Keegan Young
Jr
19:54
6:28
26
Christia Burrows
Jr
20:21
6:36
29
Noah Witkowsk
Sr
21:07
6:51
31
4 Lodi
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:44
91:10
18:14
5:55
86 Bryson Gallaghe
Jr
16:59
5:31
7
Stuart Fuller
Jr
16:59
5:31
8
Jacob Jordan
Jr
18:36
6:02
22
Anham Rafique
Sr
18:51
6:07
24
David Higuera
Jr
19:44
6:24
25
Shan Rafique
Sr
19:54
6:28
27
Nicholas Kermgard
Jr
19:59
6:29
28
5 Rio Americano
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:30
100:39
20:08
6:32
138 Jacob Gerigk
Sr
18:10
5:54
20
Miguel Cruz
Jr
18:48
6:06
23
Ryan Heinz
Sr
20:23
6:37
30
Chris Harris
Sr
21:39
7:02
32
Sean Nelson
Sr
21:39
7:02
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Willie Hall Sr Davis High 12:03.84 5:29 1/38 1/52 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Christian Mcamis Jr McClatchy 12:53.17 5:51
3 Alex Limon Jr Davis High 13:01.84 5:55 2/38 9/52 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Wiley Wilson Sr Davis High 13:12.43 6:00 3/38 12/52 1/9 14:26
(1:14)
14:19
(1:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
5 Kyle Tran Jr Davis High 13:18.35 6:03 4/38 13/52 1/9 14:27
(1:09)
14:27
(1:09)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Evan West Sr Davis High 13:20.39 6:04 5/38 14/52 1/7 14:33
(1:12)
14:33
(1:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
7 Aubtin Toofan Sr Davis High 13:23 6:05 6/38 17/52 1/6 16:33
(3:10)
16:33
(3:10)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
8 Spencer Moore Jr Davis High 13:31.22 6:09 7/38 20/52 1/6 14:04
(0:33)
14:04
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Baxter Whittemore So Davis High 13:44.08 6:15 8/38 22/52 1/5 14:05
(0:21)
14:05
(0:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 Enrique Verschoor Fr Christian Brothers 13:45.06 6:15
11 Alec Mlikotin Fr Jesuit 13:46.03 6:15
12 Derek Imai Jr McClatchy 14:00.68 6:22
13 Adrian Becerra So Folsom 14:00.77 6:22
14 Clive Magras Fr Folsom 14:04.13 6:24
15 William Ewens Fr Davis High 14:05.35 6:24 9/38 23/52 1/4
16 Arvind Ramakrishnan Fr Davis High 14:05.85 6:24 10/38 24/52 1/4
17 Daniel Guerrero So Cristo Rey 14:06.02 6:25
18 Patrick Song Fr Davis High 14:06.63 6:25 11/38 25/52 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Brandon Hein Jr Davis High 14:06.74 6:25 12/38 26/52 1/3 14:09
(0:02)
14:09
(0:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
20 Evan Recanzone Fr Christian Brothers 14:08.07 6:25
21 Robert Scott Jr Davis High 14:11.76 6:27 13/38 27/52 1/2
22 Nicholas Gamette Fr Jesuit 14:14.91 6:29
23 James Locker Sr Davis High 14:16.88 6:29 14/38 28/52 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
24 Eric Brown Jr Center 14:17.36 6:30
25 Kyle Henricson Fr Davis High 14:17.4 6:30 15/38 29/52 1/2
26 Daniel Chavez Jr Cristo Rey 14:18.24 6:30
27 Christopher Dong Sr McClatchy 14:18.4 6:30
28 Jackson Abello Fr Folsom 14:18.79 6:30
29 Anthony Rogado Fr Jesuit 14:18.92 6:30
30 Andrew Pilon Sr Davis High 14:20.52 6:31 16/38 30/52 1/2
31 Nicholas Macias Fr Jesuit 14:21.72 6:32
32 David Barsotti So Jesuit 14:24.39 6:33
33 Nathan Sweet Fr Davis High 14:27.57 6:34 17/38 31/52 1/2
34 Dayne Sakazaki So Folsom 14:27.61 6:34
35 Brennan Pelayo Fr Folsom 14:29.02 6:35
36 Jordan Pink So Jesuit 14:29.98 6:35
37 Dominik Lovric So Folsom 14:31.89 6:36
38 Henry Siegler Fr Davis High 14:38.01 6:39 18/38 32/52 1/2
39 Christian Reyes Jr Jesuit 14:41.81 6:41
40 Rain Babauta Sr Davis High 14:42.94 6:41 19/38 33/52 1/2 15:33
(0:50)
15:07
(0:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
41 Robbie Hughes Sr Davis High 14:44.26 6:42 20/38 34/52 1/2 16:55
(2:11)
16:05
(1:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
42 Thomas Hart Sr Davis High 14:46.01 6:43 21/38 35/52 1/2 16:51
(2:05)
15:08
(0:22)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
43 Ryan Schacherbauer So Davis High 14:46.7 6:43 22/38 36/52 1/2
44 Suraj Sidhu So Folsom 14:49.12 6:44
45 Matthew Manus So Jesuit 14:49.69 6:44
46 Gregg Neves Fr Jesuit 14:52.72 6:46
47 Iason Pitsillides So Davis High 14:54.49 6:47 23/38 37/52 1/1
48 Ionatan Soule Jr Davis High 14:57.54 6:48 24/38 38/52 1/1
49 Matt Clemence Sr Capital Christian 14:59.45 6:49
50 Daniel Bates Sr Rocklin 15:00.66 6:49
51 Jacob Sasaura So Jesuit 15:02.6 6:50
52 Ryan Symalla Jr Folsom 15:07.93 6:53
53 Keaton Debencik Fr Jesuit 15:09.3 6:53
54 Christian Carrasco So Folsom 15:11.93 6:55
55 Ricardo Magana So Christian Brothers 15:13.55 6:55
56 Alex Kwong Sr McClatchy 15:17.27 6:57
57 Jordan Abdel So Jesuit 15:23.76 7:00
58 Chris Appel Jr Jesuit 15:25.12 7:01
59 Ethan Tang Jr Davis High 15:26.58 7:01 25/38 39/52 1/1 15:09 14:19
60 Mattias Apse So Davis High 15:27.17 7:01 26/38 40/52 1/1
61 Alex Way Fr Rocklin 15:27.49 7:02
62 Liam Tufts Jr Rocklin 15:29.56 7:03
63 Justice Borchard So Davis High 15:31.49 7:03 27/38 41/52 1/1
64 Harsahib Bains Jr Inderkum 15:35.34 7:05
65 Dylan Finn Fr Folsom 15:40.56 7:08
66 Matthew Joven Sr Capital Christian 15:46.06 7:10
67 Jon Vrinten Jr Capital Christian 15:46.3 7:10
68 Henry Bauer Fr Rocklin 15:53.01 7:13
69 Ethan Carr Fr Folsom 15:53.69 7:13
70 James White Fr Christian Brothers 15:55.81 7:14
71 Pablo Chavez Fr Jesuit 16:00.42 7:17
72 Owen Cadenhead Fr Folsom 16:02.7 7:18
73 Nikolas De La Torre Sr Cristo Rey 16:02.84 7:18
74 Andrew Vallero So Jesuit 16:07 7:20
75 Liam Schroth Jr Davis High 16:07.79 7:20 28/38 42/52 1/1 16:37
(0:29)
16:01 Great Job! (LR)
76 Riley Schanberger So Christian Brothers 16:08.33 7:20
77 William Wyman So Davis High 16:09.33 7:21 29/38 43/52 1/1 18:15
(2:06)
18:15
(2:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
78 Connor Ching So Davis High 16:10.18 7:21 30/38 44/52 1/1
79 Kevin Lau So Davis High 16:11.08 7:21 31/38 45/52 1/1 16:07 16:07
80 Derek Bergman Jr Center 16:16.56 7:24
81 Saverio Bernardi Fr Jesuit 16:20.13 7:26
82 Michael Russo Fr Rocklin 16:23.24 7:27
83 Nicholas Sanchez Fr Christian Brothers 16:24.73 7:28
84 Efren Sanchez Sr Christian Brothers 16:29.78 7:30
85 Anthony De Guzman Fr Jesuit 16:30.04 7:30
86 Lemuel Chang Sr Davis High 16:34.6 7:32 32/38 46/52 1/1
87 Breydon Lau Jr Rocklin 16:35.15 7:32
88 Daniel Brennan Fr Jesuit 16:39.66 7:34
89 Sean West Fr Davis High 16:47.11 7:38 33/38 47/52 1/1
90 Ryan Perkins Fr Christian Brothers 16:50.95 7:40
91 Jonathan Tiangco So Davis High 16:53.81 7:41 34/38 48/52 1/1
92 Kasen Taylor Jr Christian Brothers 16:58.9 7:43
93 Kyle Powell So Davis High 16:59.04 7:43 35/38 49/52 1/1 17:27
(0:28)
17:27
(0:28)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
94 Kevin Erpelding Jr Inderkum 17:20.29 7:53
95 Gonzalo Vega So Cristo Rey 17:22.75 7:54
96 Daniel Malinowski Fr Capital Christian 17:22.99 7:54
97 Gerald Cayapan Sr Rocklin 17:35.8 8:00
98 Saul Lopez Jr Cristo Rey 17:40.93 8:02
99 Silas Kirsch Fr Davis High 17:46.37 8:05 36/38 50/52 1/1
100 Ryan Mulcaire Fr Jesuit 17:47.13 8:05
101 Matisse Leathers Jr Cristo Rey 17:50.19 8:06
102 Edwin Perez Jr Jesuit 17:50.41 8:07
103 Atzin Chavez So Jesuit 18:04.18 8:13
104 Olbayd Lopez Jr Cristo Rey 18:04.51 8:13
105 Drew Kraft So Davis High 18:12.72 8:17 37/38 51/52 1/1
106 James Monroe Fr Capital Christian 18:14.13 8:17
107 Parker Woodward Fr Rocklin 18:15.48 8:18
108 Travis Moore Fr Sonora 18:22.35 8:21
109 Spencer Tacherra Fr Christian Brothers 18:23.96 8:22
110 Peter Holderbein So Davis High 18:30.79 8:25 38/38 52/52 1/1
111 Sanjanpret Malhi Sr Inderkum 18:54.74 8:36
112 Blake Anderson Jr Inderkum 20:13.48 9:12
113 Francis Tran So Jesuit 21:35.71 9:49
114 Nicolas Cuomo So Christian Brothers 22:31.46 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
64:57
12:59
5:54
15 Willie Hall
Sr
12:04
5:29
1
Alex Limon
Jr
13:02
5:55
2
Wiley Wilson
Sr
13:12
6:00
3
Kyle Tran
Jr
13:18
6:03
4
Evan West
Sr
13:20
6:04
5
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
13:23
6:05
6
Spencer Moore
Jr
13:31
6:09
7
2 Jesuit
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:38
71:06
14:13
6:28
77 Alec Mlikotin
Fr
13:46
6:15
9
Nicholas Gamette
Fr
14:15
6:29
14
Anthony Rogado
Fr
14:19
6:30
17
Nicholas Macias
Fr
14:22
6:32
18
David Barsotti
So
14:24
6:33
19
Jordan Pink
So
14:30
6:35
22
Christia Reyes
Jr
14:42
6:41
24
3 Folsom
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:28
71:20
14:16
6:29
78 Adrian Becerra
So
14:01
6:22
10
Clive Magras
Fr
14:04
6:24
11
Jackson Abello
Fr
14:19
6:30
16
Dayne Sakazaki
So
14:28
6:34
20
Brennan Pelayo
Fr
14:29
6:35
21
Dominik Lovric
So
14:32
6:36
23
Suraj Sidhu
So
14:49
6:44
25
4 Christian Brothers
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:23
75:11
15:02
6:50
119 Enrique Verschoo
Fr
13:45
6:15
8
Evan Recanzon
Fr
14:08
6:25
13
Ricardo Magana
So
15:14
6:55
28
James White
Fr
15:56
7:14
34
Riley Schanber
So
16:08
7:20
36
Nicholas Sanchez
Fr
16:25
7:28
38
Efren Sanchez
Sr
16:30
7:30
39
5 Cristo Rey
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:35
79:31
15:54
7:14
147 Daniel Guerrero
So
14:06
6:25
12
Daniel Chavez
Jr
14:18
6:30
15
Nikolas De La Torre
Sr
16:03
7:18
35
Gonzalo Vega
So
17:23
7:54
41
Saul Lopez
Jr
17:41
8:02
44
Matisse Leathers
Jr
17:50
8:06
45
Olbayd Lopez
Jr
18:05
8:13
46
6 Rocklin
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:23
78:14
15:39
7:07
156 Daniel Bates
Sr
15:01
6:49
27
Alex Way
Fr
15:27
7:02
29
Liam Tufts
Jr
15:30
7:03
30
Henry Bauer
Fr
15:53
7:13
33
Michael Russo
Fr
16:23
7:27
37
Breydon Lau
Jr
16:35
7:32
40
Gerald Cayapan
Sr
17:36
8:00
43
7 Capital Christian
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:15
82:09
16:26
7:28
178 Matt Clemence
Sr
14:59
6:49
26
Matthew Joven
Sr
15:46
7:10
31
Jon Vrinten
Jr
15:46
7:10
32
Daniel Malinows
Fr
17:23
7:54
42
James Monroe
Fr
18:14
8:17
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
68:50
13:46
6:15
15 Aubtin Toofan
Sr
13:23
6:05
1
Spencer Moore
Jr
13:31
6:09
2
Baxter Whittemo
So
13:44
6:15
3
William Ewens
Fr
14:05
6:24
4
Arvind Ramakris
Fr
14:06
6:24
5
Patrick Song
Fr
14:07
6:25
6
Brandon Hein
Jr
14:07
6:25
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
73:57
14:47
6:43
57 Jordan Pink
So
14:30
6:35
8
Christia Reyes
Jr
14:42
6:41
10
Matthew Manus
So
14:50
6:44
12
Gregg Neves
Fr
14:53
6:46
13
Jacob Sasaura
So
15:03
6:50
14
Keaton Debencik
Fr
15:09
6:53
16
Jordan Abdel
So
15:24
7:00
18
3 Folsom
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
75:21
15:04
6:51
71 Dominik Lovric
So
14:32
6:36
9
Suraj Sidhu
So
14:49
6:44
11
Ryan Symalla
Jr
15:08
6:53
15
Christia Carrasco
So
15:12
6:55
17
Dylan Finn
Fr
15:41
7:08
19
Ethan Carr
Fr
15:54
7:13
20
Owen Cadenhea
Fr
16:03
7:18
21
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:59
85:08
17:02
7:44
120 Nicholas Sanchez
Fr
16:25
7:28
22
Efren Sanchez
Sr
16:30
7:30
23
Ryan Perkins
Fr
16:51
7:40
24
Kasen Taylor
Jr
16:59
7:43
25
Spencer Tacherra
Fr
18:24
8:22
26
Nicolas Cuomo
So
22:31
10:14
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
70:59
14:12
6:27
15 Patrick Song
Fr
14:07
6:25
1
Brandon Hein
Jr
14:07
6:25
2
Robert Scott
Jr
14:12
6:27
3
James Locker
Sr
14:17
6:29
4
Kyle Henricso
Fr
14:17
6:30
5
Andrew Pilon
Sr
14:21
6:31
6
Nathan Sweet
Fr
14:28
6:34
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
78:06
15:37
7:06
50 Keaton Debencik
Fr
15:09
6:53
8
Jordan Abdel
So
15:24
7:00
9
Chris Appel
Jr
15:25
7:01
10
Pablo Chavez
Fr
16:00
7:17
11
Andrew Vallero
So
16:07
7:20
12
Saverio Bernardi
Fr
16:20
7:26
13
Anthony De Guzman
Fr
16:30
7:30
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
72:53
14:35
6:38
15 Andrew Pilon
Sr
14:21
6:31
1
Nathan Sweet
Fr
14:28
6:34
2
Henry Siegler
Fr
14:38
6:39
3
Rain Babauta
Sr
14:43
6:41
4
Robbie Hughes
Sr
14:44
6:42
5
Thomas Hart
Sr
14:46
6:43
6
Ryan Schacher
So
14:47
6:43
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
85:07
17:01
7:44
50 Saverio Bernardi
Fr
16:20
7:26
8
Anthony De Guzman
Fr
16:30
7:30
9
Daniel Brennan
Fr
16:40
7:34
10
Ryan Mulcaire
Fr
17:47
8:05
11
Edwin Perez
Jr
17:50
8:07
12
Atzin Chavez
So
18:04
8:13
13
Francis Tran
So
21:36
9:49
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
74:51
14:58
6:48
15 Thomas Hart
Sr
14:46
6:43
1
Ryan Schacher
So
14:47
6:43
2
Iason Pitsilli
So
14:54
6:47
3
Ionatan Soule
Jr
14:58
6:48
4
Ethan Tang
Jr
15:27
7:01
5
Mattias Apse
So
15:27
7:01
6
Justice Borchard
So
15:31
7:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
79:26
15:53
7:13
15 Mattias Apse
So
15:27
7:01
1
Justice Borchard
So
15:31
7:03
2
Liam Schroth
Jr
16:08
7:20
3
William Wyman
So
16:09
7:21
4
Connor Ching
So
16:10
7:21
5
Kevin Lau
So
16:11
7:21
6
Lemuel Chang
Sr
16:35
7:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
83:26
16:41
7:35
15 Kevin Lau
So
16:11
7:21
1
Lemuel Chang
Sr
16:35
7:32
2
Sean West
Fr
16:47
7:38
3
Jonathan Tiangco
So
16:54
7:41
4
Kyle Powell
So
16:59
7:43
5
Silas Kirsch
Fr
17:46
8:05
6
Drew Kraft
So
18:13
8:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Vincent So Jesuit 11:52.34 5:24
2 Miles Worthen Fr Jesuit 11:55.16 5:25
3 Drew Kiesow So Folsom 12:14.85 5:34
4 Jackson Meyers So Folsom 12:16.21 5:35
5 Colin Ryan Fr Jesuit 12:17.77 5:35
6 Tyler Davis So Lodi 12:18.57 5:36
7 Isaiah Jimenez Fr Christian Brothers 12:21.53 5:37
8 Connor Ettinger Fr Rio Americano 12:23.84 5:38
9 Brandon Hurd So Jesuit 12:24.26 5:38
10 Xander Reimers Fr Inderkum 12:25.02 5:39
11 Jack Neria Fr Folsom 12:26.44 5:39
12 Kaj Olson So Rio Americano 12:29 5:40
13 Kyle Young So Jesuit 12:30.24 5:41
14 Jack Murphy Fr Rio Americano 12:30.72 5:41
15 Jeremy Fee So Davis High 12:33.4 5:42 1/14 2/52 7/14
16 Nicholas Weil So Folsom 12:35.86 5:44
17 Jensen Salvatori Fr Rio Americano 12:37.36 5:44
18 Erickson Lengtat Fr Davis High 12:37.56 5:44 2/14 3/52 4/14
19 Jamie Moddelmog So Davis High 12:38.24 5:45 3/14 4/52 4/13
20 Wade Kiesow So Folsom 12:39.41 5:45
21 Mohamad Saleh So Lodi 12:39.95 5:45
22 Seamus Caslin Fr Jesuit 12:40.63 5:46
23 Bryce Gregg Fr Davis High 12:43.66 5:47 4/14 5/52 4/13
24 Colin Brannan Fr Jesuit 12:45.21 5:48
25 Samuel Copely Fr Christian Brothers 12:47.09 5:49
26 Perry Winsor So Davis High 12:47.11 5:49 5/14 6/52 3/12 14:27
(1:40)
14:27
(1:40)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
27 Frenly Espino So Lodi 12:49.88 5:50
28 Bennett Woodward Fr Rocklin 12:50.88 5:50
29 Wyatt Vaccaro So Folsom 12:51.05 5:50
30 Robert Canalas Fr Jesuit 12:52.6 5:51
31 Kobe Standefer Fr Davis High 12:53.09 5:51 6/14 7/52 3/10
32 Stephen Nichols So Davis High 12:53.34 5:52 7/14 8/52 2/9
33 Elliot Raskin So Jesuit 12:56.14 5:53
34 Todd Russell Fr Jesuit 12:59.14 5:54
35 Damien Biegler So Lodi 13:01.22 5:55
36 Tanner Mendoza Fr Elk Grove 13:04.89 5:57
37 Thomas Gonzales Fr Rocklin 13:05.47 5:57
38 Ben Easter So Folsom 13:06.27 5:57
39 Nicholas Sanchez So Inderkum 13:07.17 5:58
40 Miles Zabala So Davis High 13:07.88 5:58 8/14 10/52 2/6
41 Reed Moore Fr Rio Americano 13:08.74 5:59
42 Collin Drown So Davis High 13:10.05 5:59 9/14 11/52 2/6
43 Aman Khan Fr Lodi 13:12.21 6:00
44 Cole Baer So Jesuit 13:13.19 6:01
45 Mark Lambert So McClatchy 13:14.09 6:01
46 Vicente Lamera Fr Jesuit 13:15.05 6:01
47 Russell Kustic Fr Jesuit 13:15.3 6:02
48 James Brunette So Davis High 13:20.44 6:04 10/14 15/52 2/5
49 Jarred Paguio So Elk Grove 13:21.41 6:04
50 Alex Mantong So Christian Brothers 13:21.78 6:04
51 Evan Belk So Davis High 13:22.62 6:05 11/14 16/52 2/4
52 Grayson McKim So Davis High 13:23.98 6:05 12/14 18/52 2/3 14:05
(0:41)
14:05
(0:41)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
53 Adam Tran Fr Davis High 13:26.27 6:06 13/14 19/52 2/3
54 Alexander Pitts Fr Rocklin 13:26.87 6:07
55 Aidan Rainey Fr Rocklin 13:28.43 6:07
56 Mark Powers So Christian Brothers 13:31.03 6:09
57 Sutton Lay Fr Rocklin 13:33.57 6:10
58 Kyle Hulsey So Lodi 13:34.3 6:10
59 Sylus Krall So Davis High 13:36.33 6:11 14/14 21/52 1/3 14:42
(1:06)
14:42
(1:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
60 Jc Arguello So McClatchy 13:38.96 6:12
61 Jakob Taylor So Rocklin 13:39.64 6:13
62 Shelby Sindle So McClatchy 13:42.74 6:14
63 Joe Archer So Christian Brothers 13:43.07 6:14
64 Steven Noll Fr Jesuit 13:43.58 6:14
65 Nevin Afong Fr Christian Brothers 13:44.17 6:15
66 Xavier Bauer-martin So McClatchy 13:45.42 6:15
67 Jake Kaspari Fr Rio Americano 13:47.67 6:16
68 Adrian Rosales Fr Inderkum 14:02.65 6:23
69 Nathaniel Weisman Fr Lodi 14:05.39 6:24
70 Tyler Renn So Capital Christian 14:05.6 6:24
71 Jordan Hughes So Center 14:06.95 6:25
72 Jaden Lewis-wall Fr Center 14:07.75 6:25
73 Brayden Kingston So Elk Grove 14:08.29 6:26
74 Anthony Morrison Fr Rocklin 14:09.67 6:26
75 Aidan Fisk So Inderkum 14:14.18 6:28
76 Bryant Lee So Elk Grove 14:16.35 6:29
77 Joshua Spiva Fr Capital Christian 14:18.57 6:30
78 Turner Clark Fr Christian Brothers 14:19.72 6:31
79 Alex Schulke Fr McClatchy 14:25.64 6:33
80 Antonio Modena Fr Inderkum 14:28.8 6:35
81 Nicolas Lemke Fr Rio Americano 14:29.47 6:35
82 Matthew Shuman Fr Capital Christian 14:30.11 6:36
83 Brenden Lewis So Rio Americano 14:31.17 6:36
84 Miguel Menchaca Fr Christian Brothers 14:31.54 6:36
85 Kritzio Cobian So Woodland 14:35.22 6:38
86 Zack Mason Fr Inderkum 14:36.78 6:39
87 Max Bonini Fr Christian Brothers 14:46.68 6:43
88 Zack Muillenburg So Rio Americano 14:54.15 6:46
89 Andy Ma So Center 14:54.69 6:47
90 Jonah Gunn Fr Christian Brothers 14:58.37 6:48
91 Alex Ragan So Rocklin 14:58.41 6:48
92 Aiden Draper So Woodland Christian 15:01.12 6:50
93 Jake Austin Fr McClatchy 15:04.2 6:51
94 Brandon Aguiniga Fr Woodland 15:06.71 6:52
95 Ryan Pizzo Fr Capital Christian 15:08.36 6:53
96 Max Mccall Fr Rio Americano 15:13.94 6:55
97 William Samuelson Fr Rio Americano 15:15.35 6:56
98 Larson Dana Fr Christian Brothers 15:15.54 6:56
99 Trenton Taylor Fr Elk Grove 15:17.57 6:57
100 Stefan Eiremo Fr Rio Americano 15:23.69 7:00
101 Alex Yegorov So Center 15:25.28 7:01
102 Tommy Lee So Center 15:26.91 7:01
103 Conor Ebersberger So Rio Americano 15:29.48 7:02
104 Brandon Owens So Lodi 15:33.22 7:04
105 Matthew Elliot So Rocklin 15:33.8 7:04
106 Alonso Mejia Fr Lodi 15:45.96 7:10
107 Christian Melliza Fr Rio Americano 15:56.95 7:15
108 Enoch Langill Fr Capital Christian 15:57.57 7:15
109 Ian Thomas So Rocklin 16:05.38 7:19
110 Jacob Kopitske Fr Rio Americano 16:25.61 7:28
111 Matthew Yegorov Fr Center 16:27.96 7:29
112 Sidki Ba Fr Inderkum 16:55.88 7:42
113 Jon Wieking Fr Woodland Christian 16:58.5 7:43
114 Riley Start Fr McClatchy 18:54.62 8:36
115 Brian Jimenez Fr Woodland 19:22.35 8:48
116 Joaquin Martinez Fr Woodland 20:49.35 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
61:00
12:12
5:33
30 David Vincent
So
11:52
5:24
1
Miles Worthen
Fr
11:55
5:25
2
Colin Ryan
Fr
12:18
5:35
5
Brandon Hurd
So
12:24
5:38
9
Kyle Young
So
12:30
5:41
13
Seamus Caslin
Fr
12:41
5:46
22
Colin Brannan
Fr
12:45
5:48
24
2 Folsom
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
62:13
12:27
5:39
54 Drew Kiesow
So
12:15
5:34
3
Jackson Meyers
So
12:16
5:35
4
Jack Neria
Fr
12:26
5:39
11
Nicholas Weil
So
12:36
5:44
16
Wade Kiesow
So
12:39
5:45
20
Wyatt Vaccaro
So
12:51
5:50
29
Ben Easter
So
13:06
5:57
35
3 Rio Americano
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
63:10
12:38
5:45
88 Connor Ettinger
Fr
12:24
5:38
8
Kaj Olson
So
12:29
5:40
12
Jack Murphy
Fr
12:31
5:41
14
Jensen Salvator
Fr
12:37
5:44
17
Reed Moore
Fr
13:09
5:59
37
Jake Kaspari
Fr
13:48
6:16
53
Nicolas Lemke
Fr
14:29
6:35
67
4 Davis High
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:14
63:20
12:40
5:45
101 Jeremy Fee
So
12:33
5:42
15
Erickson Lengtat
Fr
12:38
5:44
18
Jamie Moddelmo
So
12:38
5:45
19
Bryce Gregg
Fr
12:44
5:47
23
Perry Winsor
So
12:47
5:49
26
Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:53
5:51
30
Stephen Nichols
So
12:53
5:52
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Lodi
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
64:02
12:48
5:49
124 Tyler Davis
So
12:19
5:36
6
Mohamad Saleh
So
12:40
5:45
21
Frenly Espino
So
12:50
5:50
27
Damien Biegler
So
13:01
5:55
32
Aman Khan
Fr
13:12
6:00
38
Kyle Hulsey
So
13:34
6:10
46
Nathanie Weisman
Fr
14:05
6:24
55
6 Christian Brothers
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
65:45
13:09
5:59
167 Isaiah Jimenez
Fr
12:22
5:37
7
Samuel Copely
Fr
12:47
5:49
25
Alex Mantong
So
13:22
6:04
41
Mark Powers
So
13:31
6:09
44
Joe Archer
So
13:43
6:14
50
Nevin Afong
Fr
13:44
6:15
51
Turner Clark
Fr
14:20
6:31
64
7 Rocklin
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:43
66:25
13:17
6:02
192 Bennett Woodward
Fr
12:51
5:50
28
Thomas Gonzales
Fr
13:05
5:57
34
Alexande Pitts
Fr
13:27
6:07
42
Aidan Rainey
Fr
13:28
6:07
43
Sutton Lay
Fr
13:34
6:10
45
Jakob Taylor
So
13:40
6:13
48
Anthony Morrison
Fr
14:10
6:26
60
8 Inderkum
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:04
68:18
13:40
6:13
227 Xander Reimers
Fr
12:25
5:39
10
Nicholas Sanchez
So
13:07
5:58
36
Adrian Rosales
Fr
14:03
6:23
54
Aidan Fisk
So
14:14
6:28
61
Antonio Modena
Fr
14:29
6:35
66
Zack Mason
Fr
14:37
6:39
69
Sidki Ba
Fr
16:56
7:42
78
9 McClatchy
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:12
68:47
13:45
6:15
252 Mark Lambert
So
13:14
6:01
39
Jc Arguello
So
13:39
6:12
47
Shelby Sindle
So
13:43
6:14
49
Xavier Bauer-ma
So
13:45
6:15
52
Alex Schulke
Fr
14:26
6:33
65
Jake Austin
Fr
15:04
6:51
71
Riley Start
Fr
18:55
8:36
79
10 Elk Grove
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:13
70:09
14:02
6:23
267 Tanner Mendoza
Fr
13:05
5:57
33
Jarred Paguio
So
13:21
6:04
40
Brayden Kingston
So
14:08
6:26
59
Bryant Lee
So
14:16
6:29
62
Trenton Taylor
Fr
15:18
6:57
73








11 Center
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:20
74:02
14:48
6:44
334 Jordan Hughes
So
14:07
6:25
57
Jaden Lewis-wa
Fr
14:08
6:25
58
Andy Ma
So
14:55
6:47
70
Alex Yegorov
So
15:25
7:01
74
Tommy Lee
So
15:27
7:01
75
Matthew Yegorov
Fr
16:28
7:29
77




12 Capital Christian
11-12-12-11-12
Gap: 1:52
74:00
14:48
6:44
335 Tyler Renn
So
14:06
6:24
56
Joshua Spiva
Fr
14:19
6:30
63
Matthew Shuman
Fr
14:30
6:36
68
Ryan Pizzo
Fr
15:08
6:53
72
Enoch Langill
Fr
15:58
7:15
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
64:14
12:51
5:50
19 Seamus Caslin
Fr
12:41
5:46
1
Colin Brannan
Fr
12:45
5:48
2
Robert Canalas
Fr
12:53
5:51
3
Elliot Raskin
So
12:56
5:53
6
Todd Russell
Fr
12:59
5:54
7
Cole Baer
So
13:13
6:01
10
Vicente Lamera
Fr
13:15
6:01
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
65:25
13:05
5:57
38 Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:53
5:51
4
Stephen Nichols
So
12:53
5:52
5
Miles Zabala
So
13:08
5:58
8
Collin Drown
So
13:10
5:59
9
James Brunette
So
13:20
6:04
12
Evan Belk
So
13:23
6:05
13
Grayson McKim
So
13:24
6:05
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Christian Brothers
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
72:20
14:28
6:35
105 Nevin Afong
Fr
13:44
6:15
16
Turner Clark
Fr
14:20
6:31
19
Miguel Menchaca
Fr
14:32
6:36
22
Max Bonini
Fr
14:47
6:43
23
Jonah Gunn
Fr
14:58
6:48
25
Larson Dana
Fr
15:16
6:56
29




4 Rio Americano
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
72:56
14:35
6:38
109 Jake Kaspari
Fr
13:48
6:16
17
Nicolas Lemke
Fr
14:29
6:35
20
Brenden Lewis
So
14:31
6:36
21
Zack Muillenb
So
14:54
6:46
24
Max Mccall
Fr
15:14
6:55
27
William Samuelso
Fr
15:15
6:56
28
Stefan Eiremo
Fr
15:24
7:00
30
5 Rocklin
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:26
74:27
14:53
6:46
122 Jakob Taylor
So
13:40
6:13
15
Anthony Morrison
Fr
14:10
6:26
18
Alex Ragan
So
14:58
6:48
26
Matthew Elliot
So
15:34
7:04
31
Ian Thomas
So
16:05
7:19
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.