Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bertolani, Elizabeth | Sr | V | 22:00 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 100/152 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/22 | 19:51 | 19:51 | 19:51 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Chan, Sarah | So | JV | 12:36 | 6:46 | 1.86 | 40/195 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | |||||
Engel, Monica | So | JV | 13:07 | 7:03 | 1.86 | 80/195 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | |||||
Gregg, Kaitlin | Sr | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 34/152 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:08 | ||
Ibrahim, Nadine | Sr | V | 20:46 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 58/152 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/22 | 20:29 | ||||
Manderfield, Allison | So | JV | 12:03 | 6:29 | 1.86 | 13/195 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/34 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Pettygrove, Grace | Jr | V | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 75/152 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/22 | 20:43 | ||||
Reilly, Chelsea | So | V | 19:51 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 27/152 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | 19:58 (0:07,0.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Reinhart, Alicia | Sr | V | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 104/152 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/21 | 20:37 | ||||
Seabury, Lauren | Sr | V | 22:12 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 106/152 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/17 | 21:05 | ||||
Shaw, Marissa | Fr | JV | 12:58 | 6:58 | 1.86 | 67/195 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/21 | |||||
Stewart, Paige | Sr | JV | 12:53 | 6:56 | 1.86 | 58/195 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/24 | 11:28 | 11:28 | |||
Weeks, Jonah | Fr | JV | 12:09 | 6:32 | 1.86 | 17/195 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/33 | |||||
Woo, Rebecca | So | JV | 12:02 | 6:28 | 1.86 | 11/195 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/39 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/22 | 103:54 2:09 |
3.1 | 6:42 | 6:24 | 7:06 | 281 | 6:21 | 100:33 | 100:33 | 99:38 | Chelsea Reilly (25), Kaitlin Gregg (32), Nadine Ibrahim (55), Grace Pettygrove (72), Elizabeth Bertolani (97) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/24 | 61:43 0:51 |
1.86 | 6:38 | 6:28 | 6:56 | 116 | 6:30 | 57:54 | 57:54 | Rebecca Woo (7), Allison Manderfield (9), Jonah Weeks (13), Sarah Chan (35), Paige Stewart (52) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Gaffney | Jr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa Craft | Jr | HIGHLAND | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Robyn Guggiana | Sr | WARREN | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Annaliese Chapa | Sr | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Brittany Morreale | Jr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Patricia Loughlin | Sr | JESUIT-OR | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Brooke Lademan | Sr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Brianna Smith | Jr | ROYAL | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Liana Boucher | So | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Hemphill | Jr | ASHLAND | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Bailey Schutte | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Anne Murphy-hagan | Jr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Jessica Walker | Jr | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Casey O'day | So | FOLSOM | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Saylor | So | BUCHANAN | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Karen Camburn | Jr | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Maggie Nichols | Jr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Kelcie Wiemann | Jr | ROYAL | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Caitlin Fitzgerald | So | HIGHLAND | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Randi Alvarado | So | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Kristina Moore | Sr | KING | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
22 | Carissa Bowman | Fr | KING | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Heather West | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Leigh Meade | Sr | EL TORO | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Vanesa Zuzuarregui | So | BUCHANAN | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Albarran | So | ROYAL | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Chelsea Reilly | So | Davis High | 19:51 | 6:24 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | ||||
28 | Celia Pourtau | Jr | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Chrysanthia Cheing-lao | So | UPLAND | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Katie Sullivan | So | JESUIT-OR | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Taryn Pastoor | Fr | MURRIETA VALLEY | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Stephany Guzman | Sr | WARREN | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Morgan Sjogren | Sr | KING | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Kaitlin Gregg | Sr | Davis High | 20:04 | 6:28 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | 19:34 | 19:34 | ||
35 | Danielle Layous | So | BUCHANAN | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Grace Gonzales | So | DON LUGO | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Courtney Dixon | So | MURRIETA VALLEY | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Danielle Hutchison | Jr | EVERGREEN | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Anna Imperati | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Emi Parker | Jr | CURTIS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Maria Ruiz | Jr | ROYAL | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Shannon Lingo | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Sondag | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Christy Works | Fr | CARSON | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Palmer | Sr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Katie Humm | Sr | JESUIT-OR | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Leann Motte | Jr | BUCHANAN | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Noelle Janzen | So | BUCHANAN | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Castillo | So | WARREN | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Gloria Toledo | Sr | LAKEWOOD-CA | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Vickery | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Erica Freebury | Jr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
53 | Carly Sjogren | Jr | KING | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | China Fleming | Jr | WARREN | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Catherine Ellison | Jr | HIGHLAND | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Katie Cruz | Fr | BUCHANAN | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | Christi Bair | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
58 | Nadine Ibrahim | Sr | Davis High | 20:46 | 6:42 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/22 | ||||
59 | Annie Brinson | Jr | CARSON | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Veronica Wilhelm | Jr | UPLAND | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Kylee Chacon | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Shannon Buckley | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Nelson | Jr | BUCHANAN | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Marie Schaper | Jr | ROYAL | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
65 | Priscilla Almieda | Jr | HIGHLAND | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Jodi Mettler | So | KING | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Lucie Mckirdy | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Morten | Sr | UPLAND | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Sabrina Conway | Fr | ROYAL | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Veronica Mendoza | Sr | ROYAL | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Riley Porter | Sr | JESUIT-OR | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Nastia Bishton | Fr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Shannon Vastine | Sr | HIGHLAND | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
74 | Lisa Demarco | Jr | UPLAND | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Grace Pettygrove | Jr | Davis High | 21:13 | 6:51 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/22 | ||||
76 | Patty Capistrant | Sr | CARSON | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
77 | Nadya Bishton | Fr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Michelle Horgan | So | BURBANK | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
79 | Mary Griesinger | Jr | KING | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Allison Harney | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Karly Powell | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Karyn Lawler | Jr | FOLSOM | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Justine Akil | Jr | WARREN | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Bridget Gonzalez | Jr | KING | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Allison Ivie | Sr | BURBANK | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Brittney Davila | Jr | UPLAND | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Colleen Joyce | Jr | EL TORO | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Danielle Edwards | Jr | HIGHLAND | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Alexandria Walker | Sr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Callie Brown | So | HIGHLAND | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Ameryn Mickley | Sr | UPLAND | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
92 | Esther Mojica | So | LAKEWOOD-CA | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Gloria Sosa | Fr | CARSON | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
94 | Caitlin Schultheiss | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
95 | Alice Hong | Fr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Maya Bernadett | So | NEVADA UNION | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Erin Albee | Jr | EL TORO | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Kassie Wright | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 21:57 | 7:05 | ||||||||
99 | Tracy Law | Sr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Bertolani | Sr | Davis High | 22:00 | 7:06 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/22 | 19:51 | 19:51 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
101 | Hannah Works | So | CARSON | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
102 | Kim Udink | So | EL TORO | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
103 | Sarah Hasegawa | Sr | FOLSOM | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
104 | Alicia Reinhart | Sr | Davis High | 22:08 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/21 | ||||
105 | Amanda Browne | So | BURBANK | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Seabury | Sr | Davis High | 22:12 | 7:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/17 | ||||
107 | Katie Barrows | So | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
108 | Sophie Distefano | So | ASHLAND | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
109 | Monica Fumo | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
110 | Jenna Sliwinski | Fr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
111 | Maria Damian | So | LAKEWOOD-CA | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
112 | Kiran Jolly | So | BURBANK | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
113 | Dawne O'brien | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
114 | Andrea Gomez | Jr | FOLSOM | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
115 | Cayla Hernandez | Sr | LAKEWOOD-CA | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
116 | Natasha Christoffersen | So | BURBANK | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
117 | Christina Seville | Sr | UPLAND | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
118 | Krista Casci | Fr | CARSON | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
119 | April Lewis | Fr | CURTIS | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
120 | Stephanie Slater | Jr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
121 | Andrea Pitton | Jr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
122 | Rachael Sansom | Jr | FOLSOM | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
123 | Alexis Valdillez | So | LAKEWOOD-CA | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
124 | Virginia Corbett | Sr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
125 | Natasha Daniels | Sr | REED | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
126 | Amanda Benson | Sr | CARSON | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
127 | Sarah Shangraw | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
128 | Claire Bent | So | BURBANK | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
129 | Amy Parshall | Sr | FOLSOM | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
130 | Laura Eckert | Jr | EL TORO | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
131 | Megan Minor | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
132 | Laura Vargas | Jr | FOLSOM | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
133 | Nora Panitz | Jr | CURTIS | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
134 | Megan Cridland | Sr | EL TORO | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Caitlin Litsey | So | EVERGREEN | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
136 | Paige Delapp | Fr | EVERGREEN | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Tracy Jordan | Sr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
138 | Miriam Cortez | Jr | LAKEWOOD-CA | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
139 | Emily Ambrose | Jr | BURBANK | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
140 | Sarah Conkey | Fr | REED | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
141 | Michelle Hernandez | Sr | LAKEWOOD-CA | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
142 | Adrienne Martelli | Jr | CURTIS | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
143 | Aimee Teuscher | Fr | EVERGREEN | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
144 | Jenna Westwood | Fr | REED | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
145 | Morgan Garlock | So | CURTIS | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | Heidi Palmer | Sr | EVERGREEN | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Nicole Neufeld | So | CURTIS | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
148 | Brynna Nichols | So | REED | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
149 | Britnee Thompson | Sr | EVERGREEN | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
150 | Danielle Cotter | Sr | REED | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
151 | Tammy Nguyen | Jr | CURTIS | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
152 | Janean Schlauch | So | REED | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRIETA VALLEY 7-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
98:27 19:41 6:21 |
77 | Liana Boucher So 19:28 6:17 8 |
Jessica Walker Jr 19:39 6:20 11 |
Karen Camburn Jr 19:42 6:21 14 |
Randi Alvarado So 19:43 6:22 18 |
Celia Pourtau Jr 19:55 6:25 26 |
Taryn Pastoor Fr 19:59 6:27 29 |
Courtney Dixon So 20:06 6:29 34 |
2 | JESUIT-OR 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
98:46 19:45 6:22 |
118 | Patricia Loughlin Sr 18:54 6:06 5 |
Bailey Schutte Jr 19:30 6:17 9 |
Katie Sullivan So 19:57 6:26 28 |
Anna Imperati Jr 20:07 6:29 36 |
Samantha Sondag Jr 20:18 6:33 40 |
Katie Humm Sr 20:28 6:36 43 |
Riley Porter Sr 21:09 6:49 68 |
3 | ROYAL 6-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
100:04 20:01 6:27 |
146 | Brianna Smith Jr 19:14 6:12 7 |
Kelcie Wiemann Jr 19:42 6:21 16 |
Rebecca Albarran So 19:50 6:24 24 |
Maria Ruiz Jr 20:16 6:32 38 |
Marie Schaper Jr 21:02 6:47 61 |
Sabrina Conway Fr 21:07 6:49 66 |
Veronica Mendoza Sr 21:08 6:49 67 |
4 | BUCHANAN 10-8-6-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
158 | Lauren Saylor So 19:42 6:21 13 |
Vanesa Zuzuarregui So 19:49 6:24 23 |
Danielle Layous So 20:04 6:28 33 |
Leann Motte Jr 20:29 6:36 44 |
Noelle Janzen So 20:30 6:37 45 |
Katie Cruz Fr 20:43 6:41 53 |
Danielle Nelson Jr 21:01 6:47 60 |
5 | KING 11-9-7-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
101:13 20:15 6:32 |
183 | Kristina Moore Sr 19:43 6:22 19 |
Carissa Bowman Fr 19:47 6:23 20 |
Morgan Sjogren Sr 20:01 6:27 31 |
Carly Sjogren Jr 20:39 6:40 50 |
Jodi Mettler So 21:03 6:47 63 |
Mary Griesinger Jr 21:18 6:52 76 |
Bridget Gonzalez Jr 21:27 6:55 81 |
6 | HIGHLAND 2-4-8-7-6 Gap: 2:46 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
203 | Alyssa Craft Jr 18:25 5:56 2 |
Caitlin Fitzgerald So 19:43 6:22 17 |
Catherine Ellison Jr 20:42 6:41 52 |
Priscilla Almieda Jr 21:03 6:47 62 |
Shannon Vastine Sr 21:11 6:50 70 |
Danielle Edwards Jr 21:34 6:57 85 |
Callie Brown So 21:37 6:58 87 |
7 | WARREN 3-7-9-6-7 Gap: 2:54 |
101:10 20:14 6:32 |
210 | Robyn Guggiana Sr 18:32 5:59 3 |
Stephany Guzman Sr 19:59 6:27 30 |
Samantha Castillo So 20:34 6:38 46 |
China Fleming Jr 20:39 6:40 51 |
Justine Akil Jr 21:26 6:55 80 |
||
8 | PALOS VERDES PENINSU 4-1-4-8-8 Gap: 3:07 |
101:53 20:23 6:34 |
237 | Brittany Morreale Jr 18:45 6:03 4 |
Brooke Lademan Sr 19:04 6:09 6 |
Erica Freebury Jr 20:36 6:39 49 |
Alexandria Walker Sr 21:36 6:58 86 |
Alice Hong Fr 21:52 7:03 92 |
Tracy Law Sr 21:57 7:05 96 |
Tracy Jordan Sr 23:43 7:39 133 |
9 | JUDGE MEMORIAL 1-3-5-9-9 Gap: 4:08 |
102:29 20:30 6:37 |
263 | Samantha Gaffney Jr 18:04 5:50 1 |
Maggie Nichols Jr 19:42 6:21 15 |
Hannah Vickery Sr 20:34 6:38 48 |
Kassie Wright - 21:57 7:05 95 |
Katie Barrows So 22:12 7:10 104 |
Jenna Sliwinski Fr 22:22 7:13 106 |
Stephanie Slater Jr 22:41 7:19 116 |
10 | MOUNTAIN RIDGE 12-12-12-11-10 Gap: 1:28 |
103:52 20:46 6:42 |
276 | Heather West Sr 19:47 6:23 21 |
Christi Bair Sr 20:45 6:42 54 |
Kylee Chacon Jr 20:55 6:45 58 |
Nastia Bishton Fr 21:10 6:50 69 |
Nadya Bishton Fr 21:15 6:51 74 |
Monica Fumo Sr 22:21 7:13 105 |
Dawne O'brien Jr 22:26 7:14 109 |
11 | Davis High 14-11-10-10-11 Gap: 2:09 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
281 | Chelsea Reilly So 19:51 6:24 25 |
Kaitlin Gregg Sr 20:04 6:28 32 |
Nadine Ibrahim Sr 20:46 6:42 55 |
Grace Pettygrove Jr 21:13 6:51 72 |
Elizabeth Bertolani Sr 22:00 7:06 97 |
Alicia Reinhart Sr 22:08 7:08 101 |
Lauren Seabury Sr 22:12 7:10 103 |
12 | UPLAND 15-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:36 |
104:37 20:55 6:45 |
303 | Chrysanthia Cheing-lao So 19:56 6:26 27 |
Veronica Wilhelm Jr 20:50 6:43 57 |
Lauren Morten Sr 21:07 6:49 65 |
Lisa Demarco Jr 21:12 6:50 71 |
Brittney Davila Jr 21:32 6:57 83 |
Ameryn Mickley Sr 21:42 7:00 88 |
Christina Seville Sr 22:33 7:16 113 |
13 | NEVADA UNION 18-16-14-13-13 Gap: 1:31 |
105:31 21:06 6:48 |
331 | Shannon Lingo Sr 20:17 6:33 39 |
Shannon Buckley Sr 20:59 6:46 59 |
Lucie Mckirdy Jr 21:05 6:48 64 |
Karly Powell Sr 21:22 6:54 78 |
Caitlin Schultheiss Sr 21:48 7:02 91 |
Maya Bernadett So 21:54 7:04 93 |
|
14 | CARSON 19-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:39 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
358 | Christy Works Fr 20:22 6:34 41 |
Annie Brinson Jr 20:49 6:43 56 |
Patty Capistrant Sr 21:14 6:51 73 |
Gloria Sosa Fr 21:45 7:01 90 |
Hannah Works So 22:01 7:06 98 |
Krista Casci Fr 22:34 7:17 114 |
Amanda Benson Sr 22:55 7:24 122 |
15 | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND 8-10-11-14-15 Gap: 3:17 |
106:48 21:22 6:53 |
366 | Anne Murphy-hagan Jr 19:31 6:18 10 |
Brooke Palmer Sr 20:23 6:35 42 |
Allison Harney So 21:21 6:53 77 |
Andrea Pitton Jr 22:45 7:20 117 |
Virginia Corbett Sr 22:48 7:21 120 |
Sarah Shangraw So 22:55 7:24 123 |
Megan Minor So 23:03 7:26 127 |
16 | FOLSOM 9-14-16-17-16 Gap: 3:05 |
108:19 21:40 6:59 |
419 | Casey O'day So 19:41 6:21 12 |
Karyn Lawler Jr 21:24 6:54 79 |
Sarah Hasegawa Sr 22:01 7:06 100 |
Andrea Gomez Jr 22:27 7:15 110 |
Rachael Sansom Jr 22:46 7:21 118 |
Amy Parshall Sr 23:01 7:25 125 |
Laura Vargas Jr 23:14 7:30 128 |
17 | EL TORO 13-17-17-16-17 Gap: 3:15 |
108:18 21:40 6:59 |
425 | Leigh Meade Sr 19:47 6:23 22 |
Colleen Joyce Jr 21:33 6:57 84 |
Erin Albee Jr 21:55 7:04 94 |
Kim Udink So 22:01 7:06 99 |
Laura Eckert Jr 23:02 7:26 126 |
Megan Cridland Sr 23:25 7:33 130 |
|
18 | LAKEWOOD-CA 20-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:14 |
109:54 21:59 7:05 |
473 | Gloria Toledo Sr 20:34 6:38 47 |
Esther Mojica So 21:43 7:00 89 |
Maria Damian So 22:22 7:13 107 |
Cayla Hernandez Sr 22:27 7:15 111 |
Alexis Valdillez So 22:48 7:21 119 |
Miriam Cortez Jr 23:53 7:42 134 |
Michelle Hernandez Sr 24:09 7:47 137 |
19 | BURBANK 21-20-19-19-19 Gap: 1:13 |
109:45 21:57 7:05 |
479 | Michelle Horgan So 21:15 6:51 75 |
Allison Ivie Sr 21:29 6:56 82 |
Amanda Browne So 22:10 7:09 102 |
Kiran Jolly So 22:23 7:13 108 |
Natasha Christoffersen So 22:28 7:15 112 |
Claire Bent So 22:58 7:25 124 |
Emily Ambrose Jr 23:55 7:43 135 |
20 | CURTIS 17-19-20-20-20 Gap: 4:15 |
114:34 22:55 7:23 |
560 | Emi Parker Jr 20:08 6:30 37 |
April Lewis Fr 22:37 7:18 115 |
Nora Panitz Jr 23:15 7:30 129 |
Adrienne Martelli Jr 24:11 7:48 138 |
Morgan Garlock So 24:23 7:52 141 |
Nicole Neufeld So 25:12 8:08 143 |
Tammy Nguyen Jr 26:49 8:39 147 |
21 | EVERGREEN 16-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:27 |
116:14 23:15 7:30 |
579 | Danielle Hutchison Jr 20:07 6:29 35 |
Caitlin Litsey So 23:38 7:37 131 |
Paige Delapp Fr 23:38 7:37 132 |
Aimee Teuscher Fr 24:17 7:50 139 |
Heidi Palmer Sr 24:34 7:55 142 |
Britnee Thompson Sr 26:21 8:30 145 |
|
22 | REED 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:51 |
123:27 24:41 7:58 |
687 | Natasha Daniels Sr 22:53 7:23 121 |
Sarah Conkey Fr 24:08 7:47 136 |
Jenna Westwood Fr 24:22 7:52 140 |
Brynna Nichols So 25:20 8:10 144 |
Danielle Cotter Sr 26:44 8:37 146 |
Janean Schlauch So 28:03 9:03 148 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Nordine | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 11:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Danielle Calhoun | So | MURRIETA VALLEY | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Calley Sabhlok | So | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 11:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Heidi Larsen | So | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 11:43 | 6:18 | |||||||
5 | Adrienne Mcguirk | Fr | JESUIT-OR | 11:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Ribera | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 11:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Allie Colaco | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 11:53 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Kellen Mcknight-slotte | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 11:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Kristen Mcgregor | Sr | MURRIETA VALLEY | 11:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Maria Avalos | So | VINTAGE | 12:01 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Rebecca Woo | So | Davis High | 12:02 | 6:28 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/39 | ||||
12 | Michelle Graeser | So | ROYAL | 12:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Allison Manderfield | So | Davis High | 12:03 | 6:29 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/34 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
14 | Maargaret Beaudoin | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 12:05 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Pamela Briones | Jr | WARREN | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Mary Hallissey | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:08 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Jonah Weeks | Fr | Davis High | 12:09 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/33 | ||||
18 | Tania Morimoto | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Aisha Lott | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 12:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Amanda Heminger | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Katie Weesner | Jr | ROYAL | 12:15 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Paige Newman | Fr | ROYAL | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Stacey Woods | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Missy Bunn | Fr | ROYAL | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Katie Prucha | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Miranda Moad | Fr | WARREN | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Vanessa Vejar | So | WARREN | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | Kelly Dilorenzo | Jr | JESUIT-OR | 12:24 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Amber Barton | Fr | WARREN | 12:24 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Charlotte Funk | Fr | EL CAMINO | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Bell | So | MURRIETA VALLEY | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Mariana Edwards | Fr | WARREN | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Erin Fabris | Fr | LOS GATOS | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Katherine Eve | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Simes | Fr | MATER DEI | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
36 | Haley Nahman | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
37 | Taylor Balha | Fr | EL CAMINO | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Reed | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Brenda Davis | Jr | ROYAL | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Sarah Chan | So | Davis High | 12:36 | 6:46 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | ||||
41 | Paige Knudsen | So | LOS GATOS | 12:40 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Erin Moore | So | CARONDELET | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Megan Barnard | Fr | BUCHANAN | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
44 | Mary Beth Costa | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:42 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Erin Moore | So | ROYAL | 12:43 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Alicia Quiros | Jr | MATER DEI | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Stephanie Girsback | Jr | LOS GATOS | 12:46 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Castillo | So | WARREN | 12:46 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Sanishya Fernando | Jr | LOS GATOS | 12:49 | 6:53 | |||||||
50 | Chelsea Duckham | Fr | LOS GATOS | 12:49 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Yesenia Segura | Sr | WARREN | 12:51 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Kristen Kirby | So | BUCHANAN | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Daniella Mehech | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Morgan Enfield | Fr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
55 | Michelle Chester | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
56 | Caroline Oneill | So | MATER DEI | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Sunita Sridhar | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
58 | Paige Stewart | Sr | Davis High | 12:53 | 6:56 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/24 | 11:28 | 11:28 | ||
59 | Erin Joyce | Fr | EL TORO | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Kita | So | LOS GATOS | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Kelly Oboyle | Sr | MATER DEI | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Nicole Black | So | ROYAL | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Devin Whitmill | Fr | NAPA | 12:56 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Ariana Nelson | Fr | CARONDELET | 12:57 | 6:58 | |||||||
65 | Aja Mathews | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
66 | Candice Harper | Fr | NAPA | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Marissa Shaw | Fr | Davis High | 12:58 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/21 | ||||
68 | Michelle Mai | So | HOMESTEAD | 12:59 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Chloe Madison | So | COLLEGE PARK | 13:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
70 | Helen Helfand | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 13:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Becca Zeigler | Sr | EL TORO | 13:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Jassar | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
73 | Evelyn Navarro | Sr | WARREN | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Amy Alabaster | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Robyn Fredregill | Fr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
76 | Hillary Struthers | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Jenny Mcelaney | So | PALO ALTO | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
78 | Veronica Costantini | So | MATER DEI | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
79 | Alora Alexander | Fr | VINTAGE | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Monica Engel | So | Davis High | 13:07 | 7:03 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | ||||
81 | Kate Wihtol | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 13:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Willbee | So | FOLSOM | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
83 | Fiona Bayh | So | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
84 | Brianna Smity | Jr | BUCHANAN | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
85 | Alex Andreotti | So | BUCHANAN | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
86 | Susanne Morris | So | COLLEGE PARK | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
87 | Alexandra Meyer | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 13:13 | 7:06 | |||||||
88 | Brittany Carney | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
89 | Erin Vacca | So | BUENA | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Freschauf | So | EL TORO | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
91 | Kirsten Anderson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Claudia Lam | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
93 | Ali Apple | Sr | PALO ALTO | 13:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Kat Lienhart | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Adrianne Smits | Jr | LOS GATOS | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Allison Krist | Jr | BUENA | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
97 | Alex Wilson | So | MATER DEI | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
98 | Natalia Mcdougal | So | WARREN | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
99 | Laura Crane | So | CARONDELET | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
100 | Sara Buron | Jr | EL TORO | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
101 | Rachel Hilton | Jr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Vivian Truong | So | COLLEGE PARK | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
103 | Erin Mulligan | Fr | CARONDELET | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
104 | Lorena Zeppilli | So | EL CAMINO | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
105 | Sara Schaefer | So | BUENA | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
106 | Peggy Wang | So | FOLSOM | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
107 | Emily Sullivan | Fr | EL CAMINO | 13:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
108 | Danielle Harsch | So | FOLSOM | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
109 | Lindsey Murray | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Powell | Fr | CARONDELET | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Lethco | So | CORDOVA | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
112 | Christy Shaw | Fr | EL CAMINO | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Christine Lockner | Sr | PALO ALTO | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
114 | Ariana Espinosa | So | EL TORO | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
115 | Heidi Koller | Sr | FOLSOM | 13:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
116 | Sue Fu | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Ariana Hernandez | Fr | EL TORO | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Elizabeth Bloom | Jr | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
119 | Sarah Sherwood | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 13:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
120 | Julie Hughes | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 13:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
121 | Michelle Mckee | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
122 | Caterina Yuan | So | PALO ALTO | 13:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
123 | Sylvie Redens | Sr | CARONDELET | 13:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
124 | Meredith Patute | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
125 | Sara Patrizi | Fr | CARONDELET | 13:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
126 | Melissa Rios | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 13:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
127 | Lily Feng | So | PALO ALTO | 13:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
128 | Karen Low | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 13:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
129 | Megan Bertrand | Jr | BUENA | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
130 | Jessica Perez | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 13:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
131 | Katie Barich | So | PALO ALTO | 13:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
132 | Debra Emery | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 13:57 | 7:30 | |||||||
133 | Ashley Antovich | So | VINTAGE | 13:58 | 7:31 | |||||||
134 | Jenny Mohling | Jr | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND | 14:00 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | Nikki Neira | So | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 14:00 | 7:32 | |||||||
136 | Briana Mccready | So | COLLEGE PARK | 14:01 | 7:32 | |||||||
137 | Amanda Conroy | Fr | NAPA | 14:02 | 7:33 | |||||||
138 | Monica Arizmendez | So | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 14:03 | 7:33 | |||||||
139 | Carolyn Ellis | Sr | EL TORO | 14:12 | 7:38 | |||||||
140 | Korissa Eldredge | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 14:15 | 7:40 | |||||||
141 | Suzy Soin | So | FOLSOM | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
142 | Courtney Miller | Sr | FOLSOM | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
143 | Mekala Raman | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
144 | Alli Lenning | So | VINTAGE | 14:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
145 | Marie Johnston | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 14:24 | 7:45 | |||||||
146 | Caitlin Park | So | SANTA ROSA | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
147 | Pauline Nguyen | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
148 | Noelle Timmons | Jr | BUENA | 14:31 | 7:48 | |||||||
149 | Priya Sajja | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
150 | Kaori Parker | Fr | CURTIS | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
151 | Ashley Steine | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 14:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
152 | Camille Yoshimoto | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
153 | Charlotte Park | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 14:38 | 7:52 | |||||||
154 | Candice Park | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
155 | Laura Peirano | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 14:47 | 7:57 | |||||||
156 | Camille Caruncho | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:50 | 7:58 | |||||||
157 | Kalynda Stone | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 14:51 | 7:59 | |||||||
158 | Danielle Galeano | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 14:52 | 8:00 | |||||||
159 | Jessica Luong | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:55 | 8:01 | |||||||
160 | Lindsay Yamauchi | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:57 | 8:02 | |||||||
161 | Yvonne Lam | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:59 | 8:03 | |||||||
162 | Kayla Criner | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
163 | Cheryl Young | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
164 | Terri Hoberg | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 15:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
165 | Lindsey Gendreau | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 15:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
166 | Caitlin Dennis | So | VINTAGE | 15:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
167 | Veronica Madrigal | So | IRVINGTON | 15:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
168 | Trechel Gindt | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:06 | 8:07 | |||||||
169 | Nancy Aguilera | So | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 15:11 | 8:10 | |||||||
170 | Cheryl Seaborg | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:13 | 8:11 | |||||||
171 | Rachel Hawkins | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CO | 15:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
172 | Allison Solano | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
173 | Sarah Perez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
174 | Hawlfy Stofan | Sr | FOLSOM | 15:28 | 8:19 | |||||||
175 | Olivia Pinney | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 15:31 | 8:21 | |||||||
176 | Madeleine Graham | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
177 | Alex Greco | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 15:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
178 | Aja Heisler | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:45 | 8:28 | |||||||
179 | Kelley Kniss | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:48 | 8:30 | |||||||
180 | Vanessa Bahney | Jr | IRVINGTON | 15:58 | 8:35 | |||||||
181 | Meeka Gandhi | Fr | IRVINGTON | 16:08 | 8:40 | |||||||
182 | Sarah Sanders | Fr | IRVINGTON | 16:09 | 8:41 | |||||||
183 | Mary Alaniz | Fr | MT. EDEN | 16:09 | 8:41 | |||||||
184 | Allison Wood | Sr | BUENA | 16:11 | 8:42 | |||||||
185 | Victoria Kirst | Jr | CURTIS | 16:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
186 | Molly Clements | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:33 | 8:54 | |||||||
187 | Judith Gonzalez | Jr | MT. EDEN | 17:05 | 9:11 | |||||||
188 | Shannon Pilcher | Fr | ATWATER | 17:28 | 9:23 | |||||||
189 | Christina Curiel | So | LOS BANOS | 17:40 | 9:30 | |||||||
190 | Corina Cabada | Fr | BUCHANAN | 17:41 | 9:30 | |||||||
191 | Andria Purser | So | LOS BANOS | 17:46 | 9:33 | |||||||
192 | Elezabeth Jimenez | So | LOS BANOS | 17:54 | 9:37 | |||||||
193 | Emily Mathews | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:10 | 9:46 | |||||||
194 | Jamie Molina | Jr | MT. EDEN | 18:25 | 9:54 | |||||||
195 | Jessica Mortimer | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:02 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESUIT-OR 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:36 |
60:26 12:05 6:30 |
57 | Adrienne Mcguirk Fr 11:48 6:21 2 |
Kellen Mcknight-slotte Jr 11:55 6:24 5 |
Maargaret Beaudoin Jr 12:05 6:30 10 |
Amanda Heminger Jr 12:14 6:35 16 |
Kelly Dilorenzo Jr 12:24 6:40 24 |
||
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:26 |
60:46 12:09 6:32 |
92 | Alexis Nordine So 11:39 6:16 1 |
Danielle Ribera So 11:51 6:22 3 |
Allie Colaco So 11:53 6:23 4 |
Katie Prucha Jr 12:18 6:37 21 |
Hillary Struthers So 13:05 7:02 63 |
Brittany Carney Jr 13:14 7:07 75 |
Kirsten Anderson Jr 13:18 7:09 78 |
3 | ROYAL 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:33 |
61:27 12:17 6:36 |
97 | Michelle Graeser So 12:02 6:28 8 |
Katie Weesner Jr 12:15 6:35 17 |
Paige Newman Fr 12:17 6:36 18 |
Missy Bunn Fr 12:18 6:37 20 |
Brenda Davis Jr 12:35 6:46 34 |
Erin Moore So 12:43 6:50 40 |
Nicole Black So 12:55 6:57 56 |
4 | WARREN 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:20 |
61:40 12:20 6:38 |
108 | Pamela Briones Jr 12:07 6:31 11 |
Miranda Moad Fr 12:19 6:37 22 |
Vanessa Vejar So 12:23 6:39 23 |
Amber Barton Fr 12:24 6:40 25 |
Mariana Edwards Fr 12:27 6:42 27 |
Nicole Castillo So 12:46 6:52 43 |
Yesenia Segura Sr 12:51 6:55 46 |
5 | Davis High 4-3-3-4-5 Gap: 0:51 |
61:43 12:21 6:38 |
116 | Rebecca Woo So 12:02 6:28 7 |
Allison Manderfield So 12:03 6:29 9 |
Jonah Weeks Fr 12:09 6:32 13 |
Sarah Chan So 12:36 6:46 35 |
Paige Stewart Sr 12:53 6:56 52 |
Marissa Shaw Fr 12:58 6:58 58 |
Monica Engel So 13:07 7:03 67 |
6 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-5-6-6-6 Gap: 0:43 |
62:47 12:33 6:45 |
164 | Tania Morimoto Fr 12:10 6:32 14 |
Stacey Woods So 12:18 6:37 19 |
Haley Nahman So 12:34 6:45 31 |
Michelle Chester So 12:52 6:55 49 |
Sunita Sridhar Fr 12:53 6:56 51 |
Claudia Lam So 13:19 7:10 79 |
Lindsey Murray So 13:33 7:17 95 |
7 | LOS GATOS 11-9-8-7-7 Gap: 0:18 |
63:35 12:43 6:50 |
195 | Erin Fabris Fr 12:31 6:44 28 |
Paige Knudsen So 12:40 6:49 36 |
Stephanie Girsback Jr 12:46 6:52 42 |
Sanishya Fernando Jr 12:49 6:53 44 |
Chelsea Duckham Fr 12:49 6:53 45 |
Ashley Kita So 12:54 6:56 54 |
Adrianne Smits Jr 13:22 7:11 82 |
8 | BUCHANAN 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:04 |
64:03 12:49 6:53 |
240 | Mary Hallissey Jr 12:08 6:31 12 |
Megan Barnard Fr 12:41 6:49 38 |
Kristen Kirby So 12:52 6:55 47 |
Brianna Smity Jr 13:10 7:05 71 |
Alex Andreotti So 13:12 7:06 72 |
Corina Cabada Fr 17:41 9:30 153 |
|
9 | MATER DEI 13-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:33 |
64:11 12:50 6:54 |
241 | Michelle Simes Fr 12:33 6:45 30 |
Alicia Quiros Jr 12:45 6:51 41 |
Caroline Oneill So 12:53 6:56 50 |
Kelly Oboyle Sr 12:54 6:56 55 |
Veronica Costantini So 13:06 7:03 65 |
Alex Wilson So 13:23 7:12 84 |
|
10 | COLLEGE PARK 14-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:51 |
64:53 12:59 6:59 |
292 | Nicole Reed Fr 12:34 6:45 33 |
Mary Beth Costa Jr 12:42 6:50 39 |
Chloe Madison So 13:00 6:59 59 |
Susanne Morris So 13:12 7:06 73 |
Vivian Truong So 13:25 7:13 88 |
Meredith Patute Sr 13:49 7:26 107 |
Briana Mccready So 14:01 7:32 118 |
11 | ST. MARY'S-PORTLAND 16-15-12-11-11 Gap: 0:18 |
65:15 13:03 7:01 |
308 | Morgan Enfield Fr 12:52 6:55 48 |
Helen Helfand So 13:00 6:59 60 |
Robyn Fredregill Fr 13:05 7:02 62 |
Kate Wihtol So 13:08 7:04 68 |
Fiona Bayh So 13:10 7:05 70 |
Rachel Hilton Jr 13:25 7:13 87 |
Jenny Mohling Jr 14:00 7:32 116 |
12 | EL CAMINO 10-8-11-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
65:29 13:06 7:02 |
338 | Charlotte Funk Fr 12:26 6:41 26 |
Taylor Balha Fr 12:34 6:45 32 |
Lorena Zeppilli So 13:26 7:13 90 |
Emily Sullivan Fr 13:28 7:14 93 |
Christy Shaw Fr 13:35 7:18 97 |
||
13 | CARONDELET 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 0:53 |
66:00 13:12 7:06 |
364 | Erin Moore So 12:41 6:49 37 |
Ariana Nelson Fr 12:57 6:58 57 |
Laura Crane So 13:23 7:12 85 |
Erin Mulligan Fr 13:25 7:13 89 |
Melissa Powell Fr 13:34 7:18 96 |
Sylvie Redens Sr 13:47 7:25 106 |
Sara Patrizi Fr 13:49 7:26 108 |
14 | EL TORO 17-16-16-15-14 Gap: 0:44 |
66:12 13:14 7:07 |
376 | Erin Joyce Fr 12:54 6:56 53 |
Becca Zeigler Sr 13:00 6:59 61 |
Lauren Freschauf So 13:16 7:08 77 |
Sara Buron Jr 13:24 7:12 86 |
Ariana Espinosa So 13:38 7:20 99 |
Ariana Hernandez Fr 13:41 7:21 101 |
Carolyn Ellis Sr 14:12 7:38 120 |
15 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 9-13-12-14-15 Gap: 2:13 |
66:52 13:22 7:11 |
397 | Aisha Lott Fr 12:11 6:33 15 |
Alexandra Meyer So 13:13 7:06 74 |
Kat Lienhart So 13:22 7:11 81 |
Sarah Sherwood Fr 13:42 7:22 102 |
Marie Johnston Sr 14:24 7:45 125 |
Alex Greco So 15:44 8:28 149 |
|
16 | VINTAGE 3-11-15-16-16 Gap: 3:02 |
68:32 13:42 7:22 |
452 | Maria Avalos So 12:01 6:28 6 |
Alora Alexander Fr 13:07 7:03 66 |
Ashley Antovich So 13:58 7:31 115 |
Alli Lenning So 14:23 7:44 124 |
Caitlin Dennis So 15:03 8:05 141 |
||
17 | PALO ALTO 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 0:45 |
67:35 13:31 7:16 |
457 | Jenny Mcelaney So 13:05 7:02 64 |
Ali Apple Sr 13:20 7:10 80 |
Christine Lockner Sr 13:37 7:19 98 |
Caterina Yuan So 13:43 7:22 105 |
Lily Feng So 13:50 7:26 110 |
Katie Barich So 13:56 7:29 114 |
Pauline Nguyen Fr 14:30 7:48 126 |
18 | FOLSOM 19-20-20-18-18 Gap: 1:07 |
68:01 13:36 7:19 |
476 | Samantha Willbee So 13:09 7:04 69 |
Peggy Wang So 13:27 7:14 92 |
Danielle Harsch So 13:30 7:15 94 |
Heidi Koller Sr 13:39 7:20 100 |
Suzy Soin So 14:16 7:40 121 |
Courtney Miller Sr 14:16 7:40 122 |
Hawlfy Stofan Sr 15:28 8:19 147 |
19 | BUENA 20-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:17 |
68:27 13:41 7:22 |
489 | Erin Vacca So 13:14 7:07 76 |
Allison Krist Jr 13:23 7:12 83 |
Sara Schaefer So 13:26 7:13 91 |
Megan Bertrand Jr 13:53 7:28 112 |
Noelle Timmons Jr 14:31 7:48 127 |
Allison Wood Sr 16:11 8:42 151 |
|
20 | MISSION SAN JOSE 12-17-18-20-20 Gap: 2:01 |
68:56 13:47 7:25 |
496 | Katherine Eve Fr 12:31 6:44 29 |
Julie Hughes So 13:42 7:22 103 |
Jessica Perez Jr 13:54 7:28 113 |
Mekala Raman Jr 14:17 7:41 123 |
Priya Sajja Jr 14:32 7:49 128 |
Cheryl Seaborg Jr 15:13 8:11 144 |
|
21 | NORTH MONTEREY CO 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:12 |
71:28 14:18 7:41 |
614 | Melissa Rios Jr 13:50 7:26 109 |
Nikki Neira So 14:00 7:32 117 |
Monica Arizmendez So 14:03 7:33 119 |
Ashley Steine Sr 14:33 7:49 129 |
Lindsey Gendreau Sr 15:02 8:05 140 |
Nancy Aguilera So 15:11 8:10 143 |
Rachel Hawkins Sr 15:23 8:16 145 |
22 | PIEDMONT HILLS 23-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:05 |
73:05 14:37 7:52 |
643 | Karen Low Jr 13:52 7:27 111 |
Camille Yoshimoto Fr 14:37 7:52 130 |
Candice Park Jr 14:44 7:55 131 |
Jessica Luong Fr 14:55 8:01 135 |
Lindsay Yamauchi Fr 14:57 8:02 136 |
Yvonne Lam Fr 14:59 8:03 137 |
Olivia Pinney So 15:31 8:21 148 |
23 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 21-22-23-23-23 Gap: 2:50 |
75:33 15:07 8:07 |
674 | Michelle Mckee So 13:43 7:22 104 |
Camille Caruncho So 14:50 7:58 133 |
Cheryl Young So 15:01 8:04 139 |
Sarah Perez So 15:26 8:18 146 |
Molly Clements Fr 16:33 8:54 152 |
Jessica Mortimer Fr 19:02 10:14 155 |
|
24 | LAS LOMAS 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 1:01 |
75:32 15:06 8:07 |
696 | Laura Peirano Sr 14:47 7:57 132 |
Kalynda Stone Jr 14:51 7:59 134 |
Kayla Criner So 15:00 8:04 138 |
Trechel Gindt Fr 15:06 8:07 142 |
Kelley Kniss Fr 15:48 8:30 150 |
Emily Mathews Fr 18:10 9:46 154 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.