Davis High Results from the Delta League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aquino, Krystle Fr F/S 16:18.4 7:25 2.2 31/81 16/32 16/32 1/1 17:30
(1:12,6.8)
17:30
(1:12,6.8)
Great Job! (LR, PG, PR)
Bobrowsky, Meghan Jr V 23:05.7 7:30 3.08 53/101 22/32 22/32 1/1 21:17 21:17
Borchard, Sabrina Jr V 24:18.3 7:53 3.08 67/101 28/32 28/32 1/1
Boyers, Jessica Sr V 23:00.2 7:28 3.08 47/101 18/32 18/32 1/1 28:15
(5:15,18.6)
28:15
(5:15,18.6)
28:15
(5:15,18.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Casillas, Jasmine Sr V 20:41.4 6:43 3.08 27/101 11/32 11/32 1/4 21:34
(0:53,4.1)
21:34
(0:53,4.1)
21:34
(0:53,4.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Castiglioni, Sofia Jr V 19:07.6 6:13 3.08 6/101 2/32 2/32 2/8 19:34
(0:26,2.2)
17:57 17:57 Great Job! (LY)
Chong, Christina So F/S 17:45.5 8:04 2.2 56/81 29/32 29/32 1/1 18:33
(0:47,4.2)
18:33
(0:47,4.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Chu, Elise Sr V 20:31.7 6:40 3.08 24/101 10/32 10/32 1/4 21:30
(0:58,4.5)
19:33 19:33 Great Job! (LY)
Deamer, Claire So F/S 15:14.8 6:56 2.2 15/81 10/32 10/32 1/3 15:53
(0:38,4.0)
15:53
(0:38,4.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Dmeiri, Yasmeen Fr F/S 16:58.4 7:43 2.2 39/81 20/32 20/32 1/1 17:45
(0:47,4.4)
17:45
(0:47,4.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Du, Hana So F/S 14:50.3 6:45 2.2 7/81 4/32 4/32 1/6 14:49 14:49
Duffy, Nicola So F/S 15:04.5 6:51 2.2 14/81 9/32 9/32 1/3 15:44
(0:40,4.2)
15:44
(0:40,4.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Farrand, Isabelle Fr F/S 17:03.4 7:45 2.2 41/81 22/32 22/32 1/1 18:32
(1:29,8.0)
18:32
(1:29,8.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Fisk, Abigail Jr V 20:17.9 6:35 3.08 17/101 3/32 3/32 3/8 21:30
(1:12,5.6)
17:43 17:43 Great Job! (LY)
Fletter, Arielle Jr V 23:05.7 7:30 3.08 52/101 21/32 21/32 1/1
Hanus, Abby So F/S 17:44.1 8:04 2.2 52/81 25/32 25/32 1/1 18:07
(0:23,2.1)
18:07
(0:23,2.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Honig, Kate So F/S 15:27.3 7:02 2.2 19/81 12/32 12/32 1/2 15:48
(0:21,2.2)
15:48
(0:21,2.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kaplan, Celeste So F/S 17:23.3 7:54 2.2 46/81 24/32 24/32 1/1
Kim, Jeanne Jr V 21:05.9 6:51 3.08 29/101 13/32 13/32 1/4
Kirsch, Genevieve Sr V 24:12.4 7:52 3.08 65/101 27/32 27/32 1/1 24:51
(0:39,2.6)
24:51
(0:39,2.6)
24:51
(0:39,2.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lammers, Adria Sr V 20:28.7 6:39 3.08 23/101 9/32 9/32 1/5 21:30
(1:01,4.8)
21:30
(1:01,4.8)
20:40
(0:11,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lassiter, Hallie Jr V 23:05.7 7:30 3.08 54/101 23/32 23/32 1/1 21:10 20:16
Leshuk, Carolina Jr V 23:05.7 7:30 3.08 51/101 20/32 20/32 1/1
Levy, Helene Sr V 25:38 8:19 3.08 81/101 31/32 31/32 1/1 27:44
(2:06,7.6)
27:44
(2:06,7.6)
27:44
(2:06,7.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Liu, Janet Fr F/S 15:41.1 7:08 2.2 24/81 14/32 14/32 1/2 16:49
(1:08,6.7)
16:49
(1:08,6.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Fr V 20:18 6:35 3.08 18/101 4/32 4/32 2/7
Lopez, Ixchel Fr F/S 18:11.3 8:16 2.2 62/81 30/32 30/32 1/1 19:12
(1:01,5.3)
19:12
(1:01,5.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lybbert, Hannah Fr F/S 14:54.5 6:47 2.2 8/81 5/32 5/32 1/6 15:47
(0:52,5.5)
15:47
(0:52,5.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Mahajan, Aditi Fr F/S 16:59.8 7:44 2.2 40/81 21/32 21/32 1/1
McDaniel, Tess Jr V 25:51.1 8:24 3.08 84/101 32/32 32/32 1/1
Meyer, Chloe Fr F/S 15:01.1 6:50 2.2 10/81 6/32 6/32 1/6 15:39
(0:38,4.1)
15:39
(0:38,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Miller, Sarah So F/S 15:03.6 6:51 2.2 13/81 8/32 8/32 1/3 15:37
(0:33,3.5)
15:37
(0:33,3.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Mitchell, Aniela Fr V 20:18.1 6:35 3.08 20/101 6/32 6/32 2/7
Mitchell, Charlotte Fr V 20:19.3 6:36 3.08 22/101 8/32 8/32 1/5
Moffatt, Willa Jr V 22:23 7:16 3.08 43/101 17/32 17/32 1/1
Murray, Leah So F/S 17:12.6 7:49 2.2 44/81 23/32 23/32 1/1 17:15
(0:02,0.2)
17:15
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Nazario, Amanda So F/S 15:02.8 6:50 2.2 12/81 7/32 7/32 1/5 16:07
(1:04,6.6)
15:35
(0:32,3.4)
15:35
(0:32,3.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Nelson, Alina Fr F/S 18:20.2 8:20 2.2 63/81 31/32 31/32 1/1 20:30
(2:10,10.5)
20:30
(2:10,10.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona Sr V 17:50.4 5:48 3.08 1/101 1/32 1/32 1/8 18:34
(0:44,3.9)
16:59 16:59 Great Job! (LY)
O'Keeffe, Olivia So V 20:18.1 6:35 3.08 19/101 5/32 5/32 2/7 18:16 18:16
Pinter, Sophia So F/S 17:45.3 8:04 2.2 55/81 28/32 28/32 1/1 18:19
(0:34,3.1)
18:19
(0:34,3.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Realyvasquez, Isabel Sr V 24:45.6 8:02 3.08 71/101 29/32 29/32 1/1 26:37
(1:51,7.0)
26:37
(1:51,7.0)
26:37
(1:51,7.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Reina-Guerra, Abby So F/S 16:30.2 7:30 2.2 34/81 18/32 18/32 1/1 22:15
(5:45,25.8)
16:09 16:09 Great Job! (LY)
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Sr V 22:21.9 7:16 3.08 42/101 16/32 16/32 1/2
Sanchirico, Anna So F/S 16:39.7 7:34 2.2 36/81 19/32 19/32 1/1 16:54
(0:14,1.4)
16:54
(0:14,1.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Schoenig, Lyla So F/S 14:36.4 6:38 2.2 3/81 2/32 2/32 1/8 16:31
(1:55,11.6)
15:11
(0:35,3.8)
15:11
(0:35,3.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Seng, Odessa So F/S 14:39.3 6:40 2.2 4/81 3/32 3/32 1/6 15:12
(0:32,3.6)
15:12
(0:32,3.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Shaffer, Shay So F/S 16:21.3 7:26 2.2 32/81 17/32 17/32 1/1
Sherwin, Sarah Sr V 23:05.6 7:30 3.08 50/101 19/32 19/32 1/1 23:33
(0:27,1.9)
23:33
(0:27,1.9)
23:33
(0:27,1.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Spangler, Madeline So F/S 17:45 8:04 2.2 54/81 27/32 27/32 1/1
Stroeve, Jodie Sr V 21:43.5 7:03 3.08 35/101 14/32 14/32 1/3 24:26
(2:43,11.1)
24:26
(2:43,11.1)
24:26
(2:43,11.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Talbert, Emily Jr V 21:01.6 6:50 3.08 28/101 12/32 12/32 1/4
Taylor, Sage So V 20:18.3 6:36 3.08 21/101 7/32 7/32 1/7 19:14 19:14
Tobia, Hallie So F/S 19:13.5 8:44 2.2 72/81 32/32 32/32 1/1 18:12 18:12
Vernau, Lindsey Fr F/S 15:32.4 7:04 2.2 22/81 13/32 13/32 1/2 14:41 14:41
Wang, Esther Jr V 22:20.9 7:15 3.08 41/101 15/32 15/32 1/2
Wang, Weijie So F/S 17:44.4 8:04 2.2 53/81 26/32 26/32 1/1 18:32
(0:47,4.3)
18:32
(0:47,4.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Wienker, Haley Fr F/S 16:18.2 7:25 2.2 30/81 15/32 15/32 1/2 18:02
(1:44,9.6)
18:02
(1:44,9.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Wittkop, Ava So F/S 14:25.8 6:34 2.2 2/81 1/32 1/32 2/8 15:13
(0:47,5.1)
15:13
(0:47,5.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Young, Anna Jr V 23:47.5 7:43 3.08 60/101 25/32 25/32 1/1
Young, Laura So F/S 15:18.6 6:58 2.2 16/81 11/32 11/32 1/2 15:47
(0:29,3.0)
15:47
(0:29,3.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Zheng, Annie Sr V 23:45.7 7:43 3.08 59/101 24/32 24/32 1/1
Zheng, Penny Sr V 23:48 7:44 3.08 61/101 26/32 26/32 1/1
Zhou, Annabelle Jr V 24:53.3 8:05 3.08 76/101 30/32 30/32 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 97:52
2:28
3.08 6:21 5:48 6:35 61 6:11 100:17
(2:25,2.4)
90:09 90:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (6), Abigail Fisk (17), Sophia Lodigiani (18), Olivia O'Keeffe (19)
V 2nd 5 1/4 101:56
0:14
3.08 6:37 6:35 6:40 20 6:37 108:47
(6:51,6.3)
108:47
(6:51,6.3)
100:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aniela Mitchell (2), Sage Taylor (3), Charlotte Mitchell (4), Adria Lammers (5), Elise Chu (6)
V 3rd 5 1/2 106:53
1:40
3.08 6:56 6:43 7:15 15 6:56 117:41
(10:48,9.2)
117:41
(10:48,9.2)
109:46
(2:53,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jasmine Casillas (1), Emily Talbert (2), Jeanne Kim (3), Jodie Stroeve (4), Esther Wang (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 113:56
0:44
3.08 7:24 7:16 7:30 15 7:24 123:10
(9:14,7.5)
123:10
(9:14,7.5)
122:08
(8:12,6.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (1), Willa Moffatt (2), Jessica Boyers (3), Sarah Sherwin (4), Carolina Leshuk (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 116:50
0:42
3.08 7:35 7:30 7:43 15 7:35 131:45
(14:55,11.3)
131:45
(14:55,11.3)
131:45
(14:55,11.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arielle Fletter (1), Meghan Bobrowsky (2), Hallie Lassiter (3), Annie Zheng (4), Anna Young (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 121:58
1:05
3.08 7:55 7:44 8:05 15 7:55 141:54
(19:56,14.1)
141:54
(19:56,14.1)
141:54
(19:56,14.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Penny Zheng (1), Genevieve Kirsch (2), Sabrina Borchard (3), Isabel Realyvasquez (4), Annabelle Zhou (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 73:26
0:29
2.2 6:41 6:34 6:47 24 6:38 75:42
(2:16,3.0)
73:48
(0:21,0.5)
69:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ava Wittkop (2), Lyla Schoenig (3), Odessa Seng (4), Hana Du (7), Hannah Lybbert (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 75:27
0:14
2.2 6:52 6:50 6:56 15 6:52 79:42
(4:15,5.3)
77:48
(2:21,3.0)
76:01
(0:34,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chloe Meyer (1), Amanda Nazario (2), Sarah Miller (3), Nicola Duffy (4), Claire Deamer (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 78:18
1:00
2.2 7:07 6:58 7:25 15 7:07 84:03
(5:45,6.8)
84:03
(5:45,6.8)
80:00
(1:42,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Laura Young (1), Kate Honig (2), Lindsey Vernau (3), Janet Liu (4), Haley Wienker (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 82:48
0:40
2.2 7:32 7:25 7:43 15 7:32 89:34
(6:46,7.6)
89:34
(6:46,7.6)
84:43
(1:55,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Krystle Aquino (1), Shay Shaffer (2), Abby Reina-Guerra (3), Anna Sanchirico (4), Yasmeen Dmeiri (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 86:23
0:44
2.2 7:51 7:44 8:04 15 7:51 94:54
(8:31,9.0)
94:54
(8:31,9.0)
90:47
(4:24,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Aditi Mahajan (1), Isabelle Farrand (2), Leah Murray (3), Celeste Kaplan (4), Abby Hanus (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 89:12
0:27
2.2 8:06 8:04 8:16 15 8:06 103:17
(14:06,13.6)
103:17
(14:06,13.6)
95:36
(6:25,6.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Weijie Wang (1), Madeline Spangler (2), Sophia Pinter (3), Christina Chong (4), Ixchel Lopez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'Keeffe Sr Davis High 17:50.4 5:48 1/32 1/32 1/8 18:34
(0:44)
16:59 16:59 Great Job! (LY)
2 Sydney Vandegrift So St Francis 18:29.6 6:00
3 Ariane Arndt Sr St Francis 18:38 6:03
4 Chase Worthen Sr St Francis 18:39 6:03
5 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 19:03.7 6:11
6 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis High 19:07.6 6:13 2/32 2/32 2/8 19:34
(0:26)
17:57 17:57 Great Job! (LY)
7 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:09.3 6:13
8 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 19:23.8 6:18
9 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St Francis 19:28.6 6:19
10 Hailey Farrell Sr Sheldon 19:51.3 6:27
11 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 19:53.5 6:28
12 Kara Smith So Franklin (EG) 20:02.7 6:30
13 Ava Nkadi So St Francis 20:03 6:31
14 Perla Gonzalez Jr Sheldon 20:09.6 6:33
15 Tatiana Jimenez Jr Franklin (EG) 20:14.1 6:34
16 Jessica Danens Sr St Francis 20:15.2 6:35
17 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis High 20:17.9 6:35 3/32 3/32 3/8 21:30
(1:12)
17:43 17:43 Great Job! (LY)
18 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis High 20:18 6:35 4/32 4/32 2/7
19 Olivia O'Keeffe So Davis High 20:18.1 6:35 5/32 5/32 2/7 18:16 18:16
20 Aniela Mitchell Fr Davis High 20:18.1 6:35 6/32 6/32 2/7
21 Sage Taylor So Davis High 20:18.3 6:36 7/32 7/32 1/7 19:14 19:14
22 Charlotte Mitchell Fr Davis High 20:19.3 6:36 8/32 8/32 1/5
23 Adria Lammers Sr Davis High 20:28.7 6:39 9/32 9/32 1/5 21:30
(1:01)
21:30
(1:01)
20:40
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Elise Chu Sr Davis High 20:31.7 6:40 10/32 10/32 1/4 21:30
(0:58)
19:33 19:33 Great Job! (LY)
25 Allie Lourim Jr St Francis 20:36 6:41
26 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 20:37.1 6:42
27 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis High 20:41.4 6:43 11/32 11/32 1/4 21:34
(0:53)
21:34
(0:53)
21:34
(0:53)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Emily Talbert Jr Davis High 21:01.6 6:50 12/32 12/32 1/4
29 Jeanne Kim Jr Davis High 21:05.9 6:51 13/32 13/32 1/4
30 Tasia King Fr Franklin (EG) 21:09 6:52
31 Amber Hughes So Sheldon 21:10.1 6:52
32 Juliet Batturaro Sr St Francis 21:10.2 6:52
33 Taure Morgan Fr Sheldon 21:21.4 6:56
34 Mariana Ramirez Sr Sheldon 21:33.7 7:00
35 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis High 21:43.5 7:03 14/32 14/32 1/3 24:26
(2:43)
24:26
(2:43)
24:26
(2:43)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Karina Nelson Sr Monterey Trail 21:49.3 7:05
37 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 21:55.4 7:07
38 Julissa Avila So Franklin (EG) 22:12.2 7:13
39 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 22:16.6 7:14
40 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:17 7:14
41 Esther Wang Jr Davis High 22:20.9 7:15 15/32 15/32 1/2
42 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Sr Davis High 22:21.9 7:16 16/32 16/32 1/2
43 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis High 22:23 7:16 17/32 17/32 1/1
44 Amari Smith Sr Franklin (EG) 22:24.1 7:16
45 Alysia Mercado Sr Franklin (EG) 22:35.8 7:20
46 Kelly Meusborn Sr Elk Grove 22:41.6 7:22
47 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis High 23:00.2 7:28 18/32 18/32 1/1 28:15
(5:15)
28:15
(5:15)
28:15
(5:15)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Megan Boyle So Elk Grove 23:00.5 7:28
49 Brandy Hoang So Franklin (EG) 23:00.7 7:28
50 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis High 23:05.6 7:30 19/32 19/32 1/1 23:33
(0:27)
23:33
(0:27)
23:33
(0:27)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis High 23:05.7 7:30 20/32 20/32 1/1
52 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis High 23:05.7 7:30 21/32 21/32 1/1
53 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis High 23:05.7 7:30 22/32 22/32 1/1 21:17 21:17
54 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis High 23:05.7 7:30 23/32 23/32 1/1 21:10 20:16
55 Sarah Omar Sr Franklin (EG) 23:10.7 7:32
56 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 23:14.2 7:33
57 Isabella Saca Sr St Francis 23:26.4 7:37
58 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 23:43.3 7:42
59 Annie Zheng Sr Davis High 23:45.7 7:43 24/32 24/32 1/1
60 Anna Young Jr Davis High 23:47.5 7:43 25/32 25/32 1/1
61 Penny Zheng Sr Davis High 23:48 7:44 26/32 26/32 1/1
62 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 23:50.4 7:44
63 Allison Burdullis Jr Pleasant Grove 23:54 7:46
64 Cecily Montanez Sr Franklin (EG) 24:04.3 7:49
65 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis High 24:12.4 7:52 27/32 27/32 1/1 24:51
(0:39)
24:51
(0:39)
24:51
(0:39)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Mira Shulman Jr Elk Grove 24:16.2 7:53
67 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis High 24:18.3 7:53 28/32 28/32 1/1
68 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 24:30.1 7:57
69 Katherine Gaston Jr St Francis 24:38.8 8:00
70 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (EG) 24:41.9 8:01
71 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis High 24:45.6 8:02 29/32 29/32 1/1 26:37
(1:51)
26:37
(1:51)
26:37
(1:51)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Tiffany Maninang Jr Franklin (EG) 24:48.1 8:03
73 Samantha Gallia Sr St Francis 24:49.8 8:04
74 Tulinh Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 24:50.9 8:04
75 Annette Ramirez Jr Monterey Trail 24:52 8:04
76 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis High 24:53.3 8:05 30/32 30/32 1/1
77 Isabela Garcia Sr St Francis 25:00.5 8:07
78 Isabella Titco Jr Monterey Trail 25:05.4 8:09
79 Sophie Huang Sr St Francis 25:08.3 8:10
80 Raegan Healey Sr St Francis 25:08.7 8:10
81 Helene Levy Sr Davis High 25:38 8:19 31/32 31/32 1/1 27:44
(2:06)
27:44
(2:06)
27:44
(2:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Clara Niestadtkotter Jr Monterey Trail 25:42.6 8:21
83 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 25:46.1 8:22
84 Tess McDaniel Jr Davis High 25:51.1 8:24 32/32 32/32 1/1
85 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 25:51.1 8:24
86 Carina Guzman Jr Franklin (EG) 26:04.4 8:28
87 Alicia Islas Jr Grant 26:06.1 8:28
88 Natalya Kaptar Sr Grant 26:10.4 8:30
89 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 26:13.7 8:31
90 Emily Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 26:32 8:37
91 Khiriana Phillips-... Sr Monterey Trail 26:43.8 8:41
92 Steffi Keene Jr St Francis 26:48.8 8:42
93 Rachael Freitag Sr St Francis 26:48.9 8:42
94 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 27:11.5 8:50
95 Brianna Fletcher Jr Franklin (EG) 27:22.6 8:53
96 Bayleigh Mitchell Jr Monterey Trail 27:35.7 8:58
97 Alfa Avalos Jr Pleasant Grove 27:55.1 9:04
98 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 28:20.6 9:12
99 Miranda Lu Sr Sheldon 29:10.8 9:28
100 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 31:39 10:17
101 Marisa Alarcon Sr Grant 38:15.8 12:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
95:18
19:04
6:11
31 Sydney Vandegri
So
18:30
6:00
2
Ariane Arndt
Sr
18:38
6:03
3
Chase Worthen
Sr
18:39
6:03
4
Gabriell Dyer
Sr
19:29
6:19
9
Ava Nkadi
So
20:03
6:31
13
Jessica Danens
Sr
20:15
6:35
16
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:36
6:41
22
2 Davis High
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:28
97:52
19:34
6:21
61 Fiona O'Keeffe
Sr
17:50
5:48
1
Sofia Castigli
Jr
19:08
6:13
6
Abigail Fisk
Jr
20:18
6:35
17
Sophia Lodigian
Fr
20:18
6:35
18
Olivia O'Keeffe
So
20:18
6:35
19
Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:18
6:35
20
Sage Taylor
So
20:18
6:36
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Sheldon
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
101:42
20:20
6:36
82 Lauren Windmill
Jr
19:09
6:13
7
Hailey Farrell
Sr
19:51
6:27
10
Perla Gonzalez
Jr
20:10
6:33
14
Amber Hughes
So
21:10
6:52
25
Taure Morgan
Fr
21:21
6:56
26
Mariana Ramirez
Sr
21:34
7:00
27
Miranda Lu
Sr
29:11
9:28
49
4 Elk Grove
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:38
105:43
21:09
6:52
111 Isabella Dobson
Jr
19:04
6:11
5
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
19:24
6:18
8
Sophia Grubb
Sr
22:17
7:14
31
Kaylah Ball
So
22:17
7:14
32
Kelly Meusborn
Sr
22:42
7:22
35
Megan Boyle
So
23:01
7:28
36
Britney Edwards
Sr
23:14
7:33
38
5 Franklin (EG)
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
106:02
21:12
6:53
114 Kara Smith
So
20:03
6:30
12
Tatiana Jimenez
Jr
20:14
6:34
15
Tasia King
Fr
21:09
6:52
24
Julissa Avila
So
22:12
7:13
30
Amari Smith
Sr
22:24
7:16
33
Alysia Mercado
Sr
22:36
7:20
34
Brandy Hoang
So
23:01
7:28
37
6 Pleasant Grove
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:58
112:11
22:26
7:17
146 Rachel Victor
Jr
19:54
6:28
11
Aryana Archulet
Sr
20:37
6:42
23
Sara Fisher
Jr
21:55
7:07
29
Allison Burdulli
Jr
23:54
7:46
39
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
25:51
8:24
44
Emily Dewolfe
Jr
26:32
8:37
45
Alfa Avalos
Jr
27:55
9:04
48
7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:53
122:20
24:28
7:57
194 Karina Nelson
Sr
21:49
7:05
28
Tulinh Nguyen
Jr
24:51
8:04
40
Annette Ramirez
Jr
24:52
8:04
41
Isabella Titco
Jr
25:05
8:09
42
Clara Niestadt
Jr
25:43
8:21
43
Khiriana Phillips
Sr
26:44
8:41
46
Bayleigh Mitchell
Jr
27:36
8:58
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
101:56
20:23
6:37
20 Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:18
6:35
2
Sage Taylor
So
20:18
6:36
3
Charlott Mitchell
Fr
20:19
6:36
4
Adria Lammers
Sr
20:29
6:39
5
Elise Chu
Sr
20:32
6:40
6
Jasmine Casillas
Sr
20:41
6:43
8
Emily Talbert
Jr
21:02
6:50
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 St Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:24
110:07
22:01
7:09
56 Jessica Danens
Sr
20:15
6:35
1
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:36
6:41
7
Juliet Batturar
Sr
21:10
6:52
10
Isabella Saca
Sr
23:26
7:37
16
Katherin Gaston
Jr
24:39
8:00
22
Samantha Gallia
Sr
24:50
8:04
25
Isabela Garcia
Sr
25:01
8:07
26
3 Franklin (EG)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
117:33
23:31
7:38
80 Alysia Mercado
Sr
22:36
7:20
11
Brandy Hoang
So
23:01
7:28
13
Sarah Omar
Sr
23:11
7:32
14
Cecily Montanez
Sr
24:04
7:49
19
Amanda Brooks
Sr
24:42
8:01
23
Tiffany Maninang
Jr
24:48
8:03
24
Carina Guzman
Jr
26:04
8:28
28
4 Elk Grove
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
118:05
23:37
7:40
82 Megan Boyle
So
23:01
7:28
12
Britney Edwards
Sr
23:14
7:33
15
Alyson Boyle
Sr
23:43
7:42
17
Danielle Levin
Jr
23:50
7:44
18
Mira Shulman
Jr
24:16
7:53
20
Miranda Gutierre
Jr
24:30
7:57
21
Keisha Edwards
Sr
25:46
8:22
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
106:53
21:23
6:56
15 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
20:41
6:43
1
Emily Talbert
Jr
21:02
6:50
2
Jeanne Kim
Jr
21:06
6:51
3
Jodie Stroeve
Sr
21:44
7:03
4
Esther Wang
Jr
22:21
7:15
5
Isabella Ruffalo-
Sr
22:22
7:16
6
Willa Moffatt
Jr
22:23
7:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
126:56
25:23
8:15
50 Samantha Gallia
Sr
24:50
8:04
8
Isabela Garcia
Sr
25:01
8:07
9
Sophie Huang
Sr
25:08
8:10
10
Raegan Healey
Sr
25:09
8:10
11
Steffi Keene
Jr
26:49
8:42
12
Rachael Freitag
Sr
26:49
8:42
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
113:56
22:47
7:24
15 Isabella Ruffalo-
Sr
22:22
7:16
1
Willa Moffatt
Jr
22:23
7:16
2
Jessica Boyers
Sr
23:00
7:28
3
Sarah Sherwin
Sr
23:06
7:30
4
Carolina Leshuk
Jr
23:06
7:30
5
Arielle Fletter
Jr
23:06
7:30
6
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
23:06
7:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
116:50
23:22
7:35
15 Arielle Fletter
Jr
23:06
7:30
1
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
23:06
7:30
2
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
23:06
7:30
3
Annie Zheng
Sr
23:46
7:43
4
Anna Young
Jr
23:48
7:43
5
Penny Zheng
Sr
23:48
7:44
6
Geneviev Kirsch
Sr
24:12
7:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
121:58
24:24
7:55
15 Penny Zheng
Sr
23:48
7:44
1
Geneviev Kirsch
Sr
24:12
7:52
2
Sabrina Borchard
Jr
24:18
7:53
3
Isabel Realyvas
Sr
24:46
8:02
4
Annabell Zhou
Jr
24:53
8:05
5
Helene Levy
Sr
25:38
8:19
6
Tess McDaniel
Jr
25:51
8:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St Francis 13:36 6:11
2 Ava Wittkop So Davis High 14:25.8 6:34 1/32 1/32 2/8 15:13
(0:47)
15:13
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
3 Lyla Schoenig So Davis High 14:36.4 6:38 2/32 2/32 1/8 16:31
(1:55)
15:11
(0:35)
15:11
(0:35)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Odessa Seng So Davis High 14:39.3 6:40 3/32 3/32 1/6 15:12
(0:32)
15:12
(0:32)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
5 Savanna Mcgrew So St Francis 14:42.6 6:41
6 Cassidy Lourim Fr St Francis 14:46.2 6:43
7 Hana Du So Davis High 14:50.3 6:45 4/32 4/32 1/6 14:49 14:49
8 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis High 14:54.5 6:47 5/32 5/32 1/6 15:47
(0:52)
15:47
(0:52)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
9 Morgan Watson Fr St Francis 14:57.2 6:48
10 Chloe Meyer Fr Davis High 15:01.1 6:50 6/32 6/32 1/6 15:39
(0:38)
15:39
(0:38)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
11 Teresa Lee So St Francis 15:01.2 6:50
12 Amanda Nazario So Davis High 15:02.8 6:50 7/32 7/32 1/5 16:07
(1:04)
15:35
(0:32)
15:35
(0:32)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Sarah Miller So Davis High 15:03.6 6:51 8/32 8/32 1/3 15:37
(0:33)
15:37
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
14 Nicola Duffy So Davis High 15:04.5 6:51 9/32 9/32 1/3 15:44
(0:40)
15:44
(0:40)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
15 Claire Deamer So Davis High 15:14.8 6:56 10/32 10/32 1/3 15:53
(0:38)
15:53
(0:38)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Laura Young So Davis High 15:18.6 6:58 11/32 11/32 1/2 15:47
(0:29)
15:47
(0:29)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
17 Kelly Andrus Fr Elk Grove 15:20.6 6:58
18 Maxine Garcia So Pleasant Grove 15:25.4 7:01
19 Kate Honig So Davis High 15:27.3 7:02 12/32 12/32 1/2 15:48
(0:21)
15:48
(0:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
20 Grace Rogers Fr St Francis 15:27.5 7:02
21 Samantha Tran So St Francis 15:28.1 7:02
22 Lindsey Vernau Fr Davis High 15:32.4 7:04 13/32 13/32 1/2 14:41 14:41
23 Margaret Casale Fr St Francis 15:35.5 7:05
24 Janet Liu Fr Davis High 15:41.1 7:08 14/32 14/32 1/2 16:49
(1:08)
16:49
(1:08)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
25 Nancy Duong Fr Monterey Trail 16:01.7 7:17
26 Alana Reyna So St Francis 16:06.7 7:19
27 Erica Cradeur So St Francis 16:09.9 7:21
28 Kyra Kwong So Elk Grove 16:14.3 7:23
29 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 16:17 7:24
30 Haley Wienker Fr Davis High 16:18.2 7:25 15/32 15/32 1/2 18:02
(1:44)
18:02
(1:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Krystle Aquino Fr Davis High 16:18.4 7:25 16/32 16/32 1/1 17:30
(1:12)
17:30
(1:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
32 Shay Shaffer So Davis High 16:21.3 7:26 17/32 17/32 1/1
33 Karly Scott Fr Elk Grove 16:22.6 7:27
34 Abby Reina-Guerra So Davis High 16:30.2 7:30 18/32 18/32 1/1 22:15
(5:45)
16:09 16:09 Great Job! (LY)
35 Krisha Cuasay So Franklin (EG) 16:37.3 7:33
36 Anna Sanchirico So Davis High 16:39.7 7:34 19/32 19/32 1/1 16:54
(0:14)
16:54
(0:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
37 Halena Wetch Fr St Francis 16:41.8 7:35
38 Chu Iyviann So Monterey Trail 16:54.3 7:41
39 Yasmeen Dmeiri Fr Davis High 16:58.4 7:43 20/32 20/32 1/1 17:45
(0:47)
17:45
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
40 Aditi Mahajan Fr Davis High 16:59.8 7:44 21/32 21/32 1/1
41 Isabelle Farrand Fr Davis High 17:03.4 7:45 22/32 22/32 1/1 18:32
(1:29)
18:32
(1:29)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
42 Jordan Brown So Grant 17:04.9 7:46
43 Haley Good Fr Elk Grove 17:05.2 7:46
44 Leah Murray So Davis High 17:12.6 7:49 23/32 23/32 1/1 17:15
(0:02)
17:15
(0:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
45 Huang Annie So Monterey Trail 17:23.2 7:54
46 Celeste Kaplan So Davis High 17:23.3 7:54 24/32 24/32 1/1
47 Lauren Hartwell So Pleasant Grove 17:27.3 7:56
48 Chynna Hinrichsen So St Francis 17:30.2 7:57
49 Diana Ozeruga So Grant 17:31 7:58
50 Lauren Nolan So St Francis 17:35.4 8:00
51 Maya Solis So St Francis 17:35.6 8:00
52 Abby Hanus So Davis High 17:44.1 8:04 25/32 25/32 1/1 18:07
(0:23)
18:07
(0:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
53 Weijie Wang So Davis High 17:44.4 8:04 26/32 26/32 1/1 18:32
(0:47)
18:32
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
54 Madeline Spangler So Davis High 17:45 8:04 27/32 27/32 1/1
55 Sophia Pinter So Davis High 17:45.3 8:04 28/32 28/32 1/1 18:19
(0:34)
18:19
(0:34)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
56 Christina Chong So Davis High 17:45.5 8:04 29/32 29/32 1/1 18:33
(0:47)
18:33
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
57 Chloe Agustin So Franklin (EG) 17:46.6 8:05
58 Michelle Grant So Sheldon 18:01.1 8:11
59 Linh Vo So Monterey Trail 18:02.5 8:12
60 Isabella Vazquez So St Francis 18:08.4 8:15
61 Chau Tran So Sheldon 18:10.4 8:16
62 Ixchel Lopez Fr Davis High 18:11.3 8:16 30/32 30/32 1/1 19:12
(1:01)
19:12
(1:01)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
63 Alina Nelson Fr Davis High 18:20.2 8:20 31/32 31/32 1/1 20:30
(2:10)
20:30
(2:10)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
64 Natalie Cadrett Fr Elk Grove 18:26.8 8:23
65 T'zaria Jedkins Fr Sheldon 18:27.1 8:23
66 Evamelina Ramirez So Grant 18:39.1 8:29
67 Jasmine Perez Lopez So Grant 18:50.1 8:34
68 Betty Wang So Monterey Trail 18:51.2 8:34
69 Luzinda Enriquez Fr Grant 18:53 8:35
70 Kelly Stites So Elk Grove 19:06 8:41
71 Vernoica Curtis Fr Elk Grove 19:09.2 8:42
72 Hallie Tobia So Davis High 19:13.5 8:44 32/32 32/32 1/1 18:12 18:12
73 Ariela Garnica So Sheldon 19:37 8:55
74 Emily Angell Fr Elk Grove 19:43.8 8:58
75 Yohanna Aguilar Fr Grant 20:09.8 9:10
76 Annie Tran So Monterey Trail 20:41.6 9:24
77 Hannah Faith Villa... So Elk Grove 21:50.5 9:56
78 Marisela Silva So Sheldon 22:39.6 10:18
79 Celeste Aguilar So Elk Grove 22:51.3 10:23
80 Caitlin Laney Fr Sheldon 23:08.4 10:31
81 Sophia Le So Monterey Trail 24:49.1 11:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
73:26
14:41
6:41
24 Ava Wittkop
So
14:26
6:34
2
Lyla Schoenig
So
14:36
6:38
3
Odessa Seng
So
14:39
6:40
4
Hana Du
So
14:50
6:45
7
Hannah Lybbert
Fr
14:55
6:47
8
Chloe Meyer
Fr
15:01
6:50
10
Amanda Nazario
So
15:03
6:50
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 St Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
73:03
14:37
6:38
32 Sophie Debenede
Fr
13:36
6:11
1
Savanna Mcgrew
So
14:43
6:41
5
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
14:46
6:43
6
Morgan Watson
Fr
14:57
6:48
9
Teresa Lee
So
15:01
6:50
11
Grace Rogers
Fr
15:28
7:02
14
Samantha Tran
So
15:28
7:02
15
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:06
83:30
16:42
7:35
99 Kelly Andrus
Fr
15:21
6:58
13
Kyra Kwong
So
16:14
7:23
17
Karly Scott
Fr
16:23
7:27
19
Haley Good
Fr
17:05
7:46
22
Natalie Cadrett
Fr
18:27
8:23
28
Kelly Stites
So
19:06
8:41
34
Vernoica Curtis
Fr
19:09
8:42
35
4 Monterey Trail
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
87:13
17:27
7:56
117 Nancy Duong
Fr
16:02
7:17
16
Chu Iyviann
So
16:54
7:41
20
Huang Annie
So
17:23
7:54
23
Linh Vo
So
18:03
8:12
26
Betty Wang
So
18:51
8:34
32
Annie Tran
So
20:42
9:24
38
Sophia Le
So
24:49
11:17
41
5 Sheldon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:20
90:33
18:07
8:14
135 Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
16:17
7:24
18
Michelle Grant
So
18:01
8:11
25
Chau Tran
So
18:10
8:16
27
T'zaria Jedkins
Fr
18:27
8:23
29
Ariela Garnica
So
19:37
8:55
36
Marisela Silva
So
22:40
10:18
39
Caitlin Laney
Fr
23:08
10:31
40
6 Grant
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
90:58
18:12
8:16
139 Jordan Brown
So
17:05
7:46
21
Diana Ozeruga
So
17:31
7:58
24
Evamelin Ramirez
So
18:39
8:29
30
Jasmine Perez Lopez
So
18:50
8:34
31
Luzinda Enriquez
Fr
18:53
8:35
33
Yohanna Aguilar
Fr
20:10
9:10
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
75:27
15:05
6:52
15 Chloe Meyer
Fr
15:01
6:50
1
Amanda Nazario
So
15:03
6:50
2
Sarah Miller
So
15:04
6:51
3
Nicola Duffy
So
15:05
6:51
4
Claire Deamer
So
15:15
6:56
5
Laura Young
So
15:19
6:58
6
Kate Honig
So
15:27
7:02
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
78:48
15:46
7:10
50 Grace Rogers
Fr
15:28
7:02
8
Samantha Tran
So
15:28
7:02
9
Margaret Casale
Fr
15:36
7:05
10
Alana Reyna
So
16:07
7:19
11
Erica Cradeur
So
16:10
7:21
12
Halena Wetch
Fr
16:42
7:35
13
Chynna Hinrichs
So
17:30
7:57
14
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:45
102:41
20:32
9:20
85 Kelly Stites
So
19:06
8:41
15
Vernoica Curtis
Fr
19:09
8:42
16
Emily Angell
Fr
19:44
8:58
17
Hannah Faith Villa...
So
21:51
9:56
18
Celeste Aguilar
So
22:51
10:23
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
78:18
15:40
7:07
15 Laura Young
So
15:19
6:58
1
Kate Honig
So
15:27
7:02
2
Lindsey Vernau
Fr
15:32
7:04
3
Janet Liu
Fr
15:41
7:08
4
Haley Wienker
Fr
16:18
7:25
5
Krystle Aquino
Fr
16:18
7:25
6
Shay Shaffer
So
16:21
7:26
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
87:31
17:30
7:57
50 Halena Wetch
Fr
16:42
7:35
8
Chynna Hinrichs
So
17:30
7:57
9
Lauren Nolan
So
17:35
8:00
10
Maya Solis
So
17:36
8:00
11
Isabella Vazquez
So
18:08
8:15
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
82:48
16:34
7:32
15 Krystle Aquino
Fr
16:18
7:25
1
Shay Shaffer
So
16:21
7:26
2
Abby Reina-Gu
So
16:30
7:30
3
Anna Sanchiri
So
16:40
7:34
4
Yasmeen Dmeiri
Fr
16:58
7:43
5
Aditi Mahajan
Fr
17:00
7:44
6
Isabelle Farrand
Fr
17:03
7:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
86:23
17:17
7:51
15 Aditi Mahajan
Fr
17:00
7:44
1
Isabelle Farrand
Fr
17:03
7:45
2
Leah Murray
So
17:13
7:49
3
Celeste Kaplan
So
17:23
7:54
4
Abby Hanus
So
17:44
8:04
5
Weijie Wang
So
17:44
8:04
6
Madeline Spangler
So
17:45
8:04
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
89:12
17:50
8:06
15 Weijie Wang
So
17:44
8:04
1
Madeline Spangler
So
17:45
8:04
2
Sophia Pinter
So
17:45
8:04
3
Christin Chong
So
17:46
8:04
4
Ixchel Lopez
Fr
18:11
8:16
5
Alina Nelson
Fr
18:20
8:20
6
Hallie Tobia
So
19:14
8:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.