Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Sr V 17:35.9 5:41 3.1 5/199 2/7 2/7 1/31 17:46
(0:10,0.9)
17:57
(0:21,1.9)
17:46
(0:10,0.9)
17:34 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Fisk, Abigail Sr V 18:25.8 5:57 3.1 31/199 5/7 5/7 2/23 17:50 18:25 17:50 17:50
Lodigiani, Sophia So V 18:02.9 5:49 3.1 18/199 3/7 3/7 2/24 18:21
(0:18,1.6)
18:17
(0:14,1.3)
18:17
(0:14,1.3)
17:51 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Mitchell, Aniela So V 18:21.1 5:55 3.1 25/199 4/7 4/7 2/23 18:31
(0:10,0.9)
18:31
(0:10,0.9)
18:31
(0:10,0.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mitchell, Charlotte So V 19:14.1 6:12 3.1 78/199 6/7 6/7 4/23 18:42 18:42 18:30
O'Keeffe, Olivia Jr V 17:28.9 5:38 3.1 1/199 1/7 1/7 1/53 17:52
(0:23,2.2)
18:06
(0:37,3.4)
17:52
(0:23,2.2)
17:43
(0:14,1.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Taylor, Sage Jr V 19:29.7 6:17 3.1 100/199 7/7 7/7 2/22 19:19 20:43
(1:13,5.9)
19:19 19:19 Great Job! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 89:55
0:57
3.1 5:48 5:38 5:57 67 5:46 89:31 91:16
(1:21,1.5)
89:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Olivia O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (5), Sophia Lodigiani (14), Aniela Mitchell (21), Abigail Fisk (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 17:28.9 5:38 1/7 1/7 1/53 17:52
(0:23)
18:06
(0:37)
17:52
(0:23)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lauren Peurifoy So King M.L.-SS 17:29.3 5:38
3 Nicole Rice Sr Great Oak-SS 17:32.5 5:40
4 Corie Smith Fr Buchanan-CS 17:35.8 5:41
5 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis High 17:35.9 5:41 2/7 2/7 1/31 17:46
(0:10)
17:57
(0:21)
17:46
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Meagen Lowe So Buchanan-CS 17:36.7 5:41
7 Hannah Tobin Sr El Toro-SS 17:41 5:42
8 Evelyn Mandel Sr Great Oak-SS 17:43.1 5:43
9 Emily Virtue Jr Burroughs/Bbnk-SS 17:48.2 5:45
10 Chloe Arriaga So Walnut-SS 17:49.2 5:45
11 Kiyena Beatty Sr Great Oak-SS 17:53.3 5:46
12 Akemi Von Scherr Fr La Quinta (L.Q.)-SS 17:54.6 5:47
13 Emma Arriaga So Walnut-SS 17:55.7 5:47
14 Maddy Denner Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 17:55.9 5:47
15 Sydney Belus Sr Great Oak-SS 17:58.6 5:48
16 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek-SJS 17:58.8 5:48
17 Sierra Brill Sr Lowell-SFS 17:59.9 5:48
18 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis High 18:02.9 5:49 3/7 3/7 2/24 18:21
(0:18)
18:17
(0:14)
18:17
(0:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Blayney Dolan Jr Covis North-CS 18:06.7 5:51
20 Sandra Pflughoft Jr Great Oak-SS 18:08.9 5:51
21 Elena Kamas Jr Homestead-CCS 18:13.9 5:53
22 Holly Lung Sr Arcadia-SS 18:16.8 5:54
23 Erica Barrett Sr Westview-SDS 18:18.4 5:54
24 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak-SS 18:19.7 5:55
25 Aniela Mitchell So Davis High 18:21.1 5:55 4/7 4/7 2/23 18:31
(0:10)
18:31
(0:10)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
26 Elena Denner Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 18:21.3 5:55
27 Rebekah Pendleton Sr King M.L.-SS 18:23.2 5:56
28 Clarissa Nowag-nelson Jr McClatchy-SJS 18:24.7 5:56
29 Lila Copeland Fr Palisades Charter-LAS 18:25 5:56
30 Michelle Mcintosh Sr Great Oak-SS 18:25.6 5:57
31 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis High 18:25.8 5:57 5/7 5/7 2/23 17:50 18:25 17:50
32 Jasmine He Jr Arcadia-SS 18:28.4 5:58
33 Hannah Hartwell So Carlsbad-SDS 18:28.5 5:58
34 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr Dana Hills-SS 18:29.3 5:58
35 Tori Gaitan Fr Yucaipa-SS 18:32.1 5:59
36 Leila Keyvan So Dana Hills-SS 18:32.4 5:59
37 Peyton Candaele So Vista Murrieta-SS 18:32.6 5:59
38 Mariana Beltran-picos So Olympian-SDS 18:35.2 6:00
39 Kendall Drisko Jr Carlsbad-SDS 18:36.7 6:00
40 Rylee Penn Jr Centennial/Corona-SS 18:36.8 6:00
41 Johanna Ross Sr Oakland Tech-OS 18:38.6 6:01
42 Caitlin Cornell Fr San Marcos-SDS 18:39.4 6:01
43 Caroline Garrett So Oakland Tech-OS 18:40.2 6:01
44 Katie Nili Jr Buchanan-CS 18:40.3 6:01
45 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa-SS 18:40.7 6:02
46 Oriana Jalal Fr Cupertino-CCS 18:40.9 6:02
47 Lauren Soto So Dana Hills-SS 18:44.3 6:03
48 Sarah Meng So Dana Hills-SS 18:44.7 6:03
49 Patricia Miessner Fr Eastlake-SDS 18:45 6:03
50 Eryca Yamane Jr Arcadia-SS 18:45.1 6:03
51 Ashley Messineo Jr El Toro-SS 18:46.5 6:03
52 Olivia Herrera So Clovis-CS 18:52.9 6:05
53 Lindsay Allen Sr Homestead-CCS 18:53.4 6:06
54 Haley Dean Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 18:54.3 6:06
55 Ellie Misuraca Jr Westview-SDS 18:55.3 6:06
56 Amelia Strahan Sr Vista Murrieta-SS 18:58.8 6:07
57 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom-SJS 18:59.2 6:07
58 Julie Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta-SS 18:59.4 6:08
59 Amanda Dolberg Fr Buchanan-CS 18:59.6 6:08
60 Cindy Liang Sr Arcadia-SS 19:01.3 6:08
61 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez So El Camino Real-LAS 19:01.7 6:08
62 Annabelle Werner Jr Vista Murrieta-SS 19:02.1 6:08
63 Clare Hernandez Jr Buchanan-CS 19:02.3 6:08
64 Briseida Garcia So Gregori-SJS 19:03.5 6:09
65 Isabella Aguiar Jr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:04.9 6:09
66 Joyce Wu So Arcadia-SS 19:07.2 6:10
67 Kaitlyn Williams So Homestead-CCS 19:07.4 6:10
68 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa-SS 19:07.9 6:10
69 Mackenzie Mora Sr Buchanan-CS 19:08.2 6:10
70 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks-SJS 19:08.7 6:11
71 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa-SS 19:09.1 6:11
72 Joy Huang Sr Arcadia-SS 19:09.8 6:11
73 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek-SJS 19:10.6 6:11
74 Apryl Chiem So Evergreen Val.-CCS 19:12 6:12
75 Vannessa Chavira Sr Clovis-CS 19:12.2 6:12
76 Kela Mavhera Fr King M.L.-SS 19:13 6:12
77 Annmarie Howell Sr Santa Teresa-CCS 19:13.8 6:12
78 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis High 19:14.1 6:12 6/7 6/7 4/23 18:42 18:42
79 Allison Janes Jr King M.L.-SS 19:14.5 6:12
80 Megan Geiger So Dana Hills-SS 19:14.7 6:12
81 Vanessa Beeler Jr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:15.5 6:13
82 Ashley Reid Jr McClatchy-SJS 19:15.6 6:13
83 Kelly Bishop Sr Monta Vista-CCS 19:16.8 6:13
84 Alyssa White Sr Dana Hills-SS 19:17.2 6:13
85 Pari Monoogian Sr Covis North-CS 19:18.3 6:14
86 Sarah Feng So Monta Vista-CCS 19:18.4 6:14
87 Natalie Ewe Jr Lowell-SFS 19:19.2 6:14
88 Ryley Fick Jr Centennial-CS 19:19.3 6:14
89 Jasmine Thompson So El Toro-SS 19:20.8 6:14
90 Chloe Schultz Fr Clovis East-CS 19:20.9 6:14
91 Aushmitha Grewal So Dougherty Vly.-NCS 19:21.5 6:15
92 Maddy Sullivan So Westview-SDS 19:21.9 6:15
93 Tanya Larbaoui Jr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 19:21.9 6:15
94 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek-SJS 19:26.1 6:16
95 Kimia Samandi Jr Palisades Charter-LAS 19:28.2 6:17
96 Ariel Van Riper So Vista Murrieta-SS 19:28.5 6:17
97 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek-SJS 19:28.5 6:17
98 Sarah Bentley Fr Palisades Charter-LAS 19:28.8 6:17
99 Danika Newlin Sr Castro Valley-NCS 19:29.2 6:17
100 Sage Taylor Jr Davis High 19:29.7 6:17 7/7 7/7 2/22 19:19 20:43
(1:13)
19:19 Great Job! (LR)
101 Naomi Barahona Sr El Camino Real-LAS 19:31.1 6:18
102 Taylor Lustyan Sr Covis North-CS 19:31.5 6:18
103 Brianna Potter Fr Vista Murrieta-SS 19:31.9 6:18
104 Ines Ramirez Sr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:32.4 6:18
105 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa-SS 19:32.7 6:18
106 Lauren Simonian Sr Covis North-CS 19:32.9 6:18
107 Gabi Dinkin Sr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:33.1 6:18
108 Mckenna Lewis Jr Clovis-CS 19:33.8 6:19
109 Eleanor Wikstrom Fr Skyline-OS 19:36.1 6:19
110 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek-SJS 19:36.7 6:20
111 Leyla Boyar So Dana Hills-SS 19:37.6 6:20
112 Alexis Neuville Fr El Toro-SS 19:38.4 6:20
113 Kayla Clayton Sr Salinas-CCS 19:40 6:21
114 Alyssa Winter Sr Westview-SDS 19:43.1 6:22
115 Gabriela Ramirez Sr Arcadia-SS 19:46.5 6:23
116 Kylie Preske Jr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:47 6:23
117 Kayla Jindrich Sr Dougherty Vly.-NCS 19:49.5 6:24
118 Habeeba Kamel Jr Torrey Pines-SDS 19:50.6 6:24
119 Monica Parades Sr Castro Valley-NCS 19:51.4 6:24
120 Emily Mansell So Oakland Tech-OS 19:51.7 6:24
121 Clarisse Wikstrom Sr Skyline-OS 19:52 6:25
122 Amanda Sosa So King M.L.-SS 19:54.8 6:25
123 Brittany Darrow So Palisades Charter-LAS 19:56 6:26
124 Taylor Simonian Fr Covis North-CS 19:56.1 6:26
125 Mackenzie Madron Fr Clovis East-CS 19:57.9 6:26
126 Lauren Delgado Fr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 19:57.9 6:26
127 Sage Green Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 19:58.1 6:26
128 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa-SS 19:58.4 6:27
129 Taylor Slouka So El Toro-SS 19:59.5 6:27
130 Triya Roy Fr Monta Vista-CCS 20:00.8 6:27
131 Alyssa Young Jr Lowell-SFS 20:03.2 6:28
132 Nell Schafer So Oakland Tech-OS 20:04.8 6:29
133 Ellie Nardella Sr Buchanan-CS 20:09 6:30
134 Claire Chang So Monta Vista-CCS 20:09.5 6:30
135 Miranda Jimenez Fr Palo Alto-CCS 20:10.1 6:30
136 Jillian O'brien Jr Homestead-CCS 20:12.3 6:31
137 Emma Largerie Jr Torrey Pines-SDS 20:12.9 6:31
138 Tarra O'malley Jr Dougherty Vly.-NCS 20:13.9 6:32
139 Sophie Phillips Sr Berkeley-NCS 20:15.4 6:32
140 Alexus Ballidis Sr El Toro-SS 20:18.7 6:33
141 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek-SJS 20:19.5 6:33
142 Lauren Lienau Sr Covis North-CS 20:20.3 6:34
143 Taryn Derr Jr Westview-SDS 20:20.8 6:34
144 Parvathi Meyyappan Sr Monta Vista-CCS 20:21 6:34
145 Jessica Martinez Fr El Toro-SS 20:21.4 6:34
146 Kaylee Brard Fr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 20:25.1 6:35
147 Rebecca Hasser Jr Homestead-CCS 20:26.4 6:36
148 Maya Martinez Fr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 20:28.3 6:36
149 Oluwabukola Bosede Jr Birmingham CommChtr-LAS 20:28.5 6:36
150 Maya Richardson Jr San Pedro-LAS 20:28.8 6:36
151 Estefania De Los Santos So Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 20:29.1 6:36
152 Akshara Majjiga Jr Monta Vista-CCS 20:30.4 6:37
153 Alexandra Cholometes Jr Stockdale-CS 20:31.8 6:37
154 Hannah Ryan Sr Washington-SFS 20:32.3 6:38
155 Genevieve Serna Sr Clovis-CS 20:32.3 6:38
156 Delmy Ballesteros So Monroe-LAS 20:35.1 6:38
157 Joelle Ramos Jr King M.L.-SS 20:35.3 6:38
158 Skylar Smith So King M.L.-SS 20:36.2 6:39
159 Kayla Neumann Jr California-NCS 20:36.9 6:39
160 Leikela Lunt Fr Castro Valley-NCS 20:38.1 6:39
161 Elisa Kim Fr Palisades Charter-LAS 20:39.8 6:40
162 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa-SS 20:44.9 6:42
163 Jiana Cortero So Freedom-NCS 20:48 6:43
164 Chloe Sharp Jr Covis North-CS 20:52.1 6:44
165 Olivia Mahan So Westview-SDS 20:54.6 6:45
166 Megan Dean Jr Clovis-CS 20:55.6 6:45
167 Ariella Katzman So Skyline-OS 20:57.5 6:46
168 Briana Sanchez So Dougherty Vly.-NCS 20:58.1 6:46
169 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge-SJS 20:58.5 6:46
170 Alexandria Childs-smith Jr James Logan-NCS 21:01.4 6:47
171 Samantha Lieberman So Homestead-CCS 21:02.9 6:47
172 Hannah Meskienyar Jr Castro Valley-NCS 21:03 6:47
173 Sarah Dolley Sr Oak Ridge-SJS 21:03.2 6:47
174 Darian Lee Fr Homestead-CCS 21:08.5 6:49
175 Kendall Ryan Jr Westview-SDS 21:08.8 6:49
176 Rachel Berry Sr Clovis-CS 21:13.4 6:51
177 Vanessa Yu Sr Washington-SFS 21:14.8 6:51
178 Rithika Vaturri Fr James Logan-NCS 21:15.3 6:51
179 Kaitlin Manning So Castro Valley-NCS 21:20.3 6:53
180 Salma Sheriff Sr Monta Vista-CCS 21:20.4 6:53
181 Sophie Schafer Sr Oakland Tech-OS 21:24.3 6:54
182 Shannon Lee Sr Palisades Charter-LAS 21:25.8 6:55
183 Victoria Huang Jr Lowell-SFS 21:33.5 6:57
184 Ariel Pollack Sr Palisades Charter-LAS 21:33.9 6:57
185 Maya Ades Fr Oakland Tech-OS 21:34.3 6:58
186 Jazmine Macias Sr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 21:35.2 6:58
187 Sofia Cuevas So Dougherty Vly.-NCS 21:37.6 6:59
188 Polina Popova So Dougherty Vly.-NCS 21:38 6:59
189 Puja Oak Fr Dougherty Vly.-NCS 21:52.5 7:03
190 Karina Perez Sr Clovis-CS 21:56.1 7:05
191 Kate Armstrong Sr Castro Valley-NCS 21:57.3 7:05
192 Amberley Tee Jr Castro Valley-NCS 21:58.9 7:05
193 Elena Cawthon Jr Lowell-SFS 22:05.5 7:08
194 Sophia Riordan So Lowell-SFS 22:12 7:10
195 Claire Payne Sr Lowell-SFS 22:13.6 7:10
196 Victoria Childers Sr Granada Hills Chtr-LAS 22:20.7 7:12
197 Abigail Farr Fr Woodcreek-SJS 22:22.7 7:13
198 Courtney Hellar So Oak Ridge-SJS 22:24 7:14
199 Gillian Hustis Hayes Sr Oakland Tech-OS 23:55.1 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak-SS
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
89:16
17:51
5:46
47 Nicole Rice
Sr
17:33
5:40
3
Evelyn Mandel
Sr
17:43
5:43
8
Kiyena Beatty
Sr
17:53
5:46
9
Sydney Belus
Sr
17:59
5:48
11
Sandra Pflughof
Jr
18:09
5:51
16
Devin Ito
Fr
18:20
5:55
20
Michelle Mcintosh
Sr
18:26
5:57
25
2 Davis High
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:57
89:55
17:59
5:48
67 Olivia O'Keeffe
Jr
17:29
5:38
1
Sofia Castigli
Sr
17:36
5:41
5
Sophia Lodigian
So
18:03
5:49
14
Aniela Mitchell
So
18:21
5:55
21
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:26
5:57
26
Charlott Mitchell
So
19:14
6:12
60
Sage Taylor
Jr
19:30
6:17
79
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Buchanan-CS
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
91:55
18:23
5:56
139 Corie Smith
Fr
17:36
5:41
4
Meagen Lowe
So
17:37
5:41
6
Katie Nili
Jr
18:40
6:01
34
Amanda Dolberg
Fr
19:00
6:08
46
Clare Hernande
Jr
19:02
6:08
49
Mackenzi Mora
Sr
19:08
6:10
54
Ellie Nardella
Sr
20:09
6:30
107
4 Arcadia-SS
11-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:50
93:39
18:44
6:03
181 Holly Lung
Sr
18:17
5:54
18
Jasmine He
Jr
18:28
5:58
27
Eryca Yamane
Jr
18:45
6:03
38
Cindy Liang
Sr
19:01
6:08
47
Joyce Wu
So
19:07
6:10
51
Joy Huang
Sr
19:10
6:11
56
Gabriela Ramirez
Sr
19:47
6:23
91
5 Dana Hills-SS
14-8-7-5-5
Gap: 0:45
93:45
18:45
6:03
193 Kathryn Kaloroum
Sr
18:29
5:58
28
Leila Keyvan
So
18:32
5:59
30
Lauren Soto
So
18:44
6:03
36
Sarah Meng
So
18:45
6:03
37
Megan Geiger
So
19:15
6:12
62
Alyssa White
Sr
19:17
6:13
65
Leyla Boyar
So
19:38
6:20
88
6 King M.L.-SS
2-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:26
94:15
18:51
6:05
242 Lauren Peurifoy
So
17:29
5:38
2
Rebekah Pendleto
Sr
18:23
5:56
23
Kela Mavhera
Fr
19:13
6:12
59
Allison Janes
Jr
19:15
6:12
61
Amanda Sosa
So
19:55
6:25
97
Joelle Ramos
Jr
20:35
6:38
124
Skylar Smith
So
20:36
6:39
125
7 Vista Murrieta-SS
16-14-11-7-7
Gap: 0:56
95:01
19:00
6:08
243 Peyton Candaele
So
18:33
5:59
31
Amelia Strahan
Sr
18:59
6:07
44
Julie Diaz
Sr
18:59
6:08
45
Annabell Werner
Jr
19:02
6:08
48
Ariel Van Riper
So
19:29
6:17
75
Brianna Potter
Fr
19:32
6:18
81




8 Yucaipa-SS
15-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:01
95:03
19:01
6:08
255 Tori Gaitan
Fr
18:32
5:59
29
Mackenna Mason
Sr
18:41
6:02
35
Danielle Gee
Fr
19:08
6:10
53
Madison Parr
Jr
19:09
6:11
55
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:33
6:18
83
Brittani Button
Jr
19:58
6:27
102
Tilicia Santiago
So
20:45
6:42
128
9 Woodcreek-SJS
7-13-13-11-9
Gap: 1:38
95:41
19:08
6:10
305 Angela Dipentin
Sr
17:59
5:48
12
Annika Mellquis
Jr
19:11
6:11
57
Lisa Irvine
Fr
19:26
6:16
73
Anitha Graves
Jr
19:29
6:17
76
Claire Tami
Jr
19:37
6:20
87
Laura Bohannon
Sr
20:20
6:33
113
Abigail Farr
Fr
22:23
7:13
158
10 El Toro-SS
5-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:19
95:26
19:05
6:09
307 Hannah Tobin
Sr
17:41
5:42
7
Ashley Messineo
Jr
18:47
6:03
39
Jasmine Thompson
So
19:21
6:14
69
Alexis Neuville
Fr
19:38
6:20
89
Taylor Slouka
So
20:00
6:27
103
Alexus Ballidis
Sr
20:19
6:33
112
Jessica Martinez
Fr
20:21
6:34
117
11 Oak Ridge-SJS
6-5-4-9-11
Gap: 3:03
96:08
19:14
6:12
308 Maddy Denner
Jr
17:56
5:47
10
Elena Denner
Jr
18:21
5:55
22
Haley Dean
Jr
18:54
6:06
42
Sage Green
Jr
19:58
6:26
101
Skylar Hayward
Fr
20:59
6:46
133
Sarah Dolley
Sr
21:03
6:47
136
Courtney Hellar
So
22:24
7:14
159
12 Westview-SDS
12-10-12-13-12
Gap: 2:02
96:40
19:20
6:14
338 Erica Barrett
Sr
18:18
5:54
19
Ellie Misuraca
Jr
18:55
6:06
43
Maddy Sullivan
So
19:22
6:15
71
Alyssa Winter
Sr
19:43
6:22
90
Taryn Derr
Jr
20:21
6:34
115
Olivia Mahan
So
20:55
6:45
130
Kendall Ryan
Jr
21:09
6:49
138
12 Homestead-CCS
10-8-8-12-12
Gap: 2:13
96:53
19:23
6:15
338 Elena Kamas
Jr
18:14
5:53
17
Lindsay Allen
Sr
18:53
6:06
41
Kaitlyn Williams
So
19:07
6:10
52
Jillian O'brien
Jr
20:12
6:31
109
Rebecca Hasser
Jr
20:26
6:36
119
Samantha Lieberma
So
21:03
6:47
134
Darian Lee
Fr
21:09
6:49
137
14 Covis North-CS
9-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:49
96:26
19:17
6:13
344 Blayney Dolan
Jr
18:07
5:51
15
Pari Monoogia
Sr
19:18
6:14
66
Taylor Lustyan
Sr
19:32
6:18
80
Lauren Simonian
Sr
19:33
6:18
84
Taylor Simonian
Fr
19:56
6:26
99
Lauren Lienau
Sr
20:20
6:34
114
Chloe Sharp
Jr
20:52
6:44
129
15 Torrey Pines-SDS
19-19-19-17-15
Gap: 0:42
97:13
19:27
6:16
372 Isabella Aguiar
Jr
19:05
6:09
50
Vanessa Beeler
Jr
19:16
6:13
63
Ines Ramirez
Sr
19:32
6:18
82
Gabi Dinkin
Sr
19:33
6:18
85
Kylie Preske
Jr
19:47
6:23
92
Habeeba Kamel
Jr
19:51
6:24
94
Emma Largerie
Jr
20:13
6:31
110
16 Palisades Charter-LAS
13-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
97:58
19:36
6:19
400 Lila Copeland
Fr
18:25
5:56
24
Kimia Samandi
Jr
19:28
6:17
74
Sarah Bentley
Fr
19:29
6:17
77
Brittany Darrow
So
19:56
6:26
98
Elisa Kim
Fr
20:40
6:40
127
Shannon Lee
Sr
21:26
6:55
143
Ariel Pollack
Sr
21:34
6:57
145
17 Oakland Tech-OS
17-12-14-15-17
Gap: 2:46
98:40
19:44
6:22
409 Johanna Ross
Sr
18:39
6:01
32
Caroline Garrett
So
18:40
6:01
33
Emily Mansell
So
19:52
6:24
96
Nell Schafer
So
20:05
6:29
106
Sophie Schafer
Sr
21:24
6:54
142
Maya Ades
Fr
21:34
6:58
146
Gillian Hustis Hayes
Sr
23:55
7:43
160
18 Clovis-CS
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:03
99:07
19:49
6:24
438 Olivia Herrera
So
18:53
6:05
40
Vannessa Chavira
Sr
19:12
6:12
58
Mckenna Lewis
Jr
19:34
6:19
86
Geneviev Serna
Sr
20:32
6:38
123
Megan Dean
Jr
20:56
6:45
131
Rachel Berry
Sr
21:13
6:51
139
Karina Perez
Sr
21:56
7:05
151
19 Monta Vista-CCS
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:04
99:07
19:49
6:24
459 Kelly Bishop
Sr
19:17
6:13
64
Sarah Feng
So
19:18
6:14
67
Triya Roy
Fr
20:01
6:27
104
Claire Chang
So
20:10
6:30
108
Parvathi Meyyappa
Sr
20:21
6:34
116
Akshara Majjiga
Jr
20:30
6:37
122
Salma Sheriff
Sr
21:20
6:53
141
20 Lowell-SFS
8-15-18-19-20
Gap: 4:06
101:01
20:12
6:31
484 Sierra Brill
Sr
18:00
5:48
13
Natalie Ewe
Jr
19:19
6:14
68
Alyssa Young
Jr
20:03
6:28
105
Victoria Huang
Jr
21:34
6:57
144
Elena Cawthon
Jr
22:06
7:08
154
Sophia Riordan
So
22:12
7:10
155
Claire Payne
Sr
22:14
7:10
156
21 Granada Hills Chtr-LAS
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:07
100:42
20:08
6:30
531 Tanya Larbaoui
Jr
19:22
6:15
72
Lauren Delgado
Fr
19:58
6:26
100
Kaylee Brard
Fr
20:25
6:35
118
Maya Martinez
Fr
20:28
6:36
120
Estefani De Los Santos
So
20:29
6:36
121
Jazmine Macias
Sr
21:35
6:58
147
Victoria Childers
Sr
22:21
7:12
157
22 Dougherty Vly.-NCS
21-21-21-21-22
Gap: 2:16
102:01
20:24
6:35
554 Aushmith Grewal
So
19:22
6:15
70
Kayla Jindrich
Sr
19:50
6:24
93
Tarra O'malley
Jr
20:14
6:32
111
Briana Sanchez
So
20:58
6:46
132
Sofia Cuevas
So
21:38
6:59
148
Polina Popova
So
21:38
6:59
149
Puja Oak
Fr
21:53
7:03
150
23 Castro Valley-NCS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
102:22
20:28
6:36
574 Danika Newlin
Sr
19:29
6:17
78
Monica Parades
Sr
19:51
6:24
95
Leikela Lunt
Fr
20:38
6:39
126
Hannah Meskieny
Jr
21:03
6:47
135
Kaitlin Manning
So
21:20
6:53
140
Kate Armstron
Sr
21:57
7:05
152
Amberley Tee
Jr
21:59
7:05
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.