Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Sr V 17:56.6 5:47 3.1 10/161 1/7 1/7 10/25 18:10
(0:14,1.3)
17:46 17:46 17:34 Great Job! (LY)
Fisk, Abigail Sr V 18:24.5 5:56 3.1 31/161 4/7 4/7 2/23 18:17 17:50 17:50 17:50 Great Job! (DSR)
Lodigiani, Sophia So V 18:17.2 5:54 3.1 24/161 3/7 3/7 2/23 19:33
(1:16,6.5)
18:21
(0:04,0.3)
18:21
(0:04,0.3)
17:51 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Mitchell, Aniela So V 18:31.2 5:58 3.1 37/161 5/7 5/7 2/23 20:19
(1:48,8.8)
20:19
(1:48,8.8)
20:19
(1:48,8.8)
18:41
(0:10,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mitchell, Charlotte So V 18:42.4 6:02 3.1 44/161 6/7 6/7 2/23 18:30
O'Keeffe, Olivia Jr V 18:06.2 5:50 3.1 15/161 2/7 2/7 3/23 18:19
(0:13,1.1)
17:52 17:52 17:43 Great Job! (LY)
Taylor, Sage Jr V 20:42.5 6:41 3.1 144/161 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:39 19:19 19:19 19:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 91:16
0:35
3.1 5:53 5:47 5:58 114 5:50 94:11
(2:56,3.1)
89:31 89:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Sofia Castiglioni (10), Olivia O'Keeffe (15), Sophia Lodigiani (23), Abigail Fisk (30), Aniela Mitchell (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Beitia Sr Granite Bay 17:38.1 5:41
2 Trinity Ruelas Sr Bishop Amat 17:48.9 5:45
3 Glennis Murphy Sr Redwood - NC 17:49.5 5:45
4 Isabella Fauria Fr St Francis ( 17:52.7 5:46
5 Elena Kamas Jr Homestead 17:54.2 5:47
6 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 17:54.3 5:47
7 Meredith Corda Sr Monte Vista 17:55.1 5:47
8 Kiyena Beatty Sr Great Oak 17:55.8 5:47
9 Annie Boos Sr Claremont 17:56.2 5:47
10 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis High 17:56.6 5:47 1/7 1/7 10/25 18:10
(0:14)
17:46 17:46 Great Job! (LY)
11 Evelyn Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:56.9 5:47
12 Sandra Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 17:59.2 5:48
13 Tori Gaitan Fr Yucaipa 18:00.5 5:49
14 Gillian Wagner Jr Redwood - NC 18:05.7 5:50
15 Olivia O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 18:06.2 5:50 2/7 2/7 3/23 18:19
(0:13)
17:52 17:52 Great Job! (LY)
16 Valerie Almanza Sr Channel Islands 18:07.8 5:51
17 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 18:08 5:51
18 Corie Smith Fr Buchanan 18:09.7 5:52
19 Holly Lung Sr Arcadia 18:10.3 5:52
20 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St Francis ( 18:11 5:52
21 Sydney Hwang So Claremont 18:11.4 5:52
22 Jasmine He Jr Arcadia 18:12 5:52
23 Nicole Rice Sr Great Oak 18:12.5 5:52
24 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis High 18:17.2 5:54 3/7 3/7 2/23 19:33
(1:16)
18:21
(0:04)
18:21
(0:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Kira Loren Sr Canyon Crest Acad 18:18.1 5:54
26 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:19.9 5:55
27 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley 18:20.4 5:55
28 Lauren Soto So Dana Hills 18:21.4 5:55
29 Sydney Belus Sr Great Oak 18:22 5:55
30 Eryca Yamane Jr Arcadia 18:22.5 5:56
31 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis High 18:24.5 5:56 4/7 4/7 2/23 18:17 17:50 17:50
32 Jax Heckers Sr Claremont 18:25.4 5:57
33 Makenna Duda Sr Trabuco Hills 18:26.4 5:57
34 Samantha Barajas Sr Simi Valley 18:27.1 5:57
35 Kyra Hunsberger Sr Reno 18:27.3 5:57
36 Tess Rounds Jr Claremont 18:28.2 5:57
37 Aniela Mitchell So Davis High 18:31.2 5:58 5/7 5/7 2/23 20:19
(1:48)
20:19
(1:48)
20:19
(1:48)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Joy Huang Sr Arcadia 18:32.7 5:59
39 Cindy Liang Sr Arcadia 18:35.4 6:00
40 Michelle Mcintosh Sr Great Oak 18:35.9 6:00
41 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat 18:36.5 6:00
42 Jaxin Woodward So Vacaville 18:40.4 6:01
43 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa 18:40.6 6:01
44 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis High 18:42.4 6:02 6/7 6/7 2/23
45 Brenda Rosales Sr Long Beach Poly G 18:42.7 6:02
46 Mackenzie Mora Fr Buchanan 18:42.9 6:02
47 Lauren Kearney So Foothill Tech 18:43.1 6:02
48 Cameron Becker So Foothill Tech 18:43.4 6:02
49 Kaitlyn Williams So Homestead 18:43.6 6:02
50 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr Dana Hills 18:44.9 6:03
51 Anely Avila Sr Hart 18:45.6 6:03
52 Alex Wilson Jr Monte Vista 18:46.1 6:03
53 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:48.6 6:04
54 Lindsay Allen Sr Homestead 18:50.1 6:05
55 Frances O'leary So Claremont 18:51 6:05
56 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:52.1 6:05
57 Hailey Goldmon Fr Simi Valley 18:52.7 6:05
58 Alexis Park Jr Trabuco Hills 18:54.8 6:06
59 Sarah Meng So Dana Hills 18:55 6:06
60 Sophia Young Sr Reno 18:56.1 6:06
61 Alyssa Cantrell Jr Claremont 18:57 6:07
62 Dani Rodriguez Jr Arcadia 18:57.8 6:07
63 Amanda Dolburg Fr Buchanan 18:58.8 6:07
64 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley 18:59.3 6:08
65 Leila Keyvan So Dana Hills 18:59.4 6:08
66 Sidney Isom So Monte Vista 18:59.9 6:08
67 Kelli Wislon Fr Monte Vista 19:01.3 6:08
68 Alyssa White Sr Dana Hills 19:01.4 6:08
69 Claire Bernd Jr Canyon Crest Acad 19:02.5 6:09
70 Corinne Chapkis Jr Canyon Crest Acad 19:02.7 6:09
71 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 19:03.3 6:09
72 Janelle Baskins Sr Claremont 19:04.1 6:09
73 Rust Morgan Fr Bishop Amat 19:06.5 6:10
74 Mikayla Shults Jr Reno 19:07.8 6:10
75 Molly Neach Jr San Ramon Valley 19:09 6:11
76 Phoebe Zeiss Sr Granite Bay 19:09.2 6:11
77 Katie Nili Jr Buchanan 19:09.8 6:11
78 Sophie Debenedetti So St Francis ( 19:10.6 6:11
79 Sarah Winkler Sr Simi Valley 19:11.2 6:11
80 Natalie Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 19:13.7 6:12
81 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:14.3 6:12
82 Clare Hernandez Jr Buchanan 19:15.2 6:13
83 Gabriela Ramirez Sr Arcadia 19:16.5 6:13
84 Leslie Diaz Jr Long Beach Poly G 19:17.2 6:13
85 Macie Witter So Trabuco Hills 19:24.5 6:16
86 Haley Silva Fr St Francis ( 19:25 6:16
87 Catherine Salazar-gasca So Trabuco Hills 19:26.4 6:16
88 Fiona O'leary Jr Long Beach Poly G 19:27.7 6:17
88 Lucy Yoshioka Jr Hart 19:27.7 6:17
90 Lauren Cervantes So Monte Vista 19:28.1 6:17
91 Melissa Tanaka Sr Long Beach Poly G 19:28.9 6:17
92 Brieanna Tafoya Sr Foothill Tech 19:29.1 6:17
93 Blythe Blakeman So Foothill Tech 19:30.3 6:18
94 Sabrina Lucio Jr Bishop Amat 19:32.9 6:18
95 Natalie Mejia So Long Beach Poly G 19:33.1 6:18
96 Tayler Kottinger Jr Reno 19:33.2 6:18
97 Audrey Coney Jr Monte Vista 19:34.2 6:19
98 Jordan Poczobutt Sr Granite Bay 19:36.5 6:20
99 Juliane Douds Sr Long Beach Poly G 19:36.7 6:20
100 Zoe Gurule So California-SS 19:37 6:20
101 Emily Donahue Jr Santa Ynez 19:38.2 6:20
102 Taylor Gonzales Sr Buchanan 19:38.6 6:20
103 Emma Hollenbach Fr St Francis ( 19:39.9 6:21
104 Samantha Lieberman So Homestead 19:40.2 6:21
105 Kate Mata Jr California-SS 19:40.4 6:21
106 Alyssa Jaurique Sr California-SS 19:41.5 6:21
107 Ashley Uriostegui Jr California-SS 19:41.8 6:21
108 Darian Lee Fr Homestead 19:45.6 6:22
109 Stephanie Reynoso So California-SS 19:46 6:23
110 Jillian Obrien Jr Homestead 19:47 6:23
111 Allie Lourim Sr St Francis ( 19:48.8 6:23
112 Marisa Gaitan Fr Dana Hills 19:50.3 6:24
113 Madeleine Malone Jr Vacaville 19:51.5 6:24
114 Allie Tigert So Vacaville 19:52.8 6:25
115 Zoe Erturk Fr Canyon Crest Acad 19:55.6 6:26
116 Annie Fogarty Sr Redwood - NC 19:56.8 6:26
117 Carlie Dorostkar Fr Canyon Crest Acad 19:57.7 6:26
118 Cassidy Aberson Sr Vacaville 19:58.2 6:27
119 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 19:58.5 6:27
120 Trinidee Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 19:58.5 6:27
121 Ada Tadeo Sr Foothill Tech 19:59.4 6:27
122 Lauren Fillipow Sr Long Beach Poly G 20:00.5 6:27
123 Sophia Pearson Jr Hart 20:01.1 6:27
124 Hennessey Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:28
125 Makenna Bernard Jr Reno 20:04.4 6:29
126 Gabbie Rivera So Bishop Amat 20:05 6:29
127 Chloe Guzman Jr California-SS 20:06 6:29
128 Madison Shults Fr Reno 20:07.2 6:29
129 Ashley Moya So California-SS 20:10.1 6:30
130 Gabrielle Espinoza So Granite Bay 20:13.1 6:31
131 Lauren Steele Fr Redwood - NC 20:13.2 6:31
132 Alana Reyna Jr St Francis ( 20:16.9 6:33
133 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 20:18.1 6:33
134 Megan Lewis Sr Simi Valley 20:19.8 6:33
135 Lindsey Jacobssen Jr Hart 20:22.9 6:34
136 Ally Palomino Sr Bishop Amat 20:23.5 6:35
137 Kaitlyn Wood Sr Simi Valley 20:24.4 6:35
138 Ashley Gomez Sr Bishop Amat 20:30.3 6:37
139 Rebecca Hasser Jr Homestead 20:31.3 6:37
140 Dhanya Rodrigo So Hart 20:31.5 6:37
141 Emily Craven Fr Granite Bay 20:36.5 6:39
142 Lauren Roe So Vacaville 20:37.1 6:39
143 Erin Beck Jr Canyon Crest Acad 20:37.4 6:39
144 Sage Taylor Jr Davis High 20:42.5 6:41 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:39 19:19 19:19
145 Ashley O'toole Jr Simi Valley 20:45.8 6:42
146 Raquel Tadeo Sr Foothill Tech 20:46.6 6:42
147 Naomi Smitham Jr Canyon Crest Acad 20:49 6:43
148 Sophie Miller Fr Granite Bay 20:56.3 6:45
149 Sonia Avila So Hart 20:57.4 6:46
150 Sophia Mcwhorter Fr Redwood - NC 21:02.8 6:47
151 Catherine Masatani Sr Simi Valley 21:06.8 6:49
152 Megan Thurman Sr Dana Hills 21:10.6 6:50
153 Sydney Layfield So Reno 21:13.7 6:51
154 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 21:14.7 6:51
155 Mia Taylor So Granite Bay 21:16.7 6:52
156 Hannah Doerfert Sr Vacaville 21:16.9 6:52
157 Mia Yancich Jr San Ramon Valley 21:18 6:52
158 Neva Legallet So Redwood - NC 21:19.3 6:53
159 Gabriela Hernandez So Vacaville 21:23.3 6:54
160 Lilly Bollinger Jr Hart 21:27.4 6:55
161 Maya Holland Fr Redwood - NC 23:51.4 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
8-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
90:26
18:05
5:50
81 Kiyena Beatty
Sr
17:56
5:47
8
Evelyn Mandel
Sr
17:57
5:47
11
Sandra Pflughof
Jr
17:59
5:48
12
Nicole Rice
Sr
18:13
5:52
22
Sydney Belus
Sr
18:22
5:55
28
Michelle Mcintosh
Sr
18:36
6:00
39
Maya Ambrozia
Sr
19:03
6:09
70
2 Davis High
10-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
91:16
18:15
5:53
114 Sofia Castigli
Sr
17:57
5:47
10
Olivia O'Keeffe
Jr
18:06
5:50
15
Sophia Lodigian
So
18:17
5:54
23
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:25
5:56
30
Aniela Mitchell
So
18:31
5:58
36
Charlott Mitchell
So
18:42
6:02
43
Sage Taylor
Jr
20:43
6:41
142
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Arcadia
12-8-5-5-3
Gap: 0:25
91:53
18:23
5:56
143 Holly Lung
Sr
18:10
5:52
18
Jasmine He
Jr
18:12
5:52
21
Eryca Yamane
Jr
18:23
5:56
29
Joy Huang
Sr
18:33
5:59
37
Cindy Liang
Sr
18:35
6:00
38
Dani Rodrigue
Jr
18:58
6:07
61
Gabriela Ramirez
Sr
19:17
6:13
82
4 Claremont
9-6-4-3-4
Gap: 0:55
91:52
18:22
5:56
149 Annie Boos
Sr
17:56
5:47
9
Sydney Hwang
So
18:11
5:52
20
Jax Heckers
Sr
18:25
5:57
31
Tess Rounds
Jr
18:28
5:57
35
Frances O'leary
So
18:51
6:05
54
Alyssa Cantrell
Jr
18:57
6:07
60
Janelle Baskins
Sr
19:04
6:09
71
5 Yucaipa
11-6-3-4-5
Gap: 1:14
92:23
18:29
5:58
176 Tori Gaitan
Fr
18:01
5:49
13
Mackenna Mason
Sr
18:08
5:51
16
Danielle Gee
Fr
18:20
5:55
25
Madison Parr
Jr
18:41
6:01
42
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:14
6:12
80
Tilicia Santiago
So
19:59
6:27
117
Brittani Button
Jr
20:18
6:33
131
6 Buchanan
6-3-5-6-6
Gap: 1:16
92:56
18:35
6:00
206 Meagen Lowe
Fr
17:54
5:47
6
Corie Smith
Fr
18:10
5:52
17
Mackenzi Mora
Fr
18:43
6:02
45
Amanda Dolburg
Fr
18:59
6:07
62
Katie Nili
Jr
19:10
6:11
76
Clare Hernande
Jr
19:15
6:13
81
Taylor Gonzales
Sr
19:39
6:20
100
7 Dana Hills
15-12-13-10-7
Gap: 0:40
94:02
18:48
6:04
265 Lauren Soto
So
18:21
5:55
27
Kathryn Kaloroum
Sr
18:45
6:03
49
Sarah Meng
So
18:55
6:06
58
Leila Keyvan
So
18:59
6:08
64
Alyssa White
Sr
19:01
6:08
67
Marisa Gaitan
Fr
19:50
6:24
110
Megan Thurman
Sr
21:11
6:50
150
8 San Ramon Valley
14-14-12-9-8
Gap: 0:49
94:09
18:50
6:04
270 Amanda Olla
Jr
18:20
5:55
26
Emma Tavella
So
18:49
6:04
52
Kate Tavella
So
18:52
6:05
55
Sierra Ransweil
Fr
18:59
6:08
63
Molly Neach
Jr
19:09
6:11
74
Grace Coleman
Fr
21:15
6:51
152
Mia Yancich
Jr
21:18
6:52
155
9 Monte Vista
7-11-10-8-9
Gap: 1:33
94:11
18:50
6:05
278 Meredith Corda
Sr
17:55
5:47
7
Alex Wilson
Jr
18:46
6:03
51
Sidney Isom
So
19:00
6:08
65
Kelli Wislon
Fr
19:01
6:08
66
Lauren Cervante
So
19:28
6:17
89
Audrey Coney
Jr
19:34
6:19
96




10 St Francis (
4-3-7-7-10
Gap: 1:47
94:19
18:52
6:05
286 Isabella Fauria
Fr
17:53
5:46
4
Sydney Vandegri
Jr
18:11
5:52
19
Sophie Debenede
So
19:11
6:11
77
Haley Silva
Fr
19:25
6:16
85
Emma Hollenba
Fr
19:40
6:21
101
Allie Lourim
Sr
19:49
6:23
109
Alana Reyna
Jr
20:17
6:33
130
11 Homestead
5-10-8-12-11
Gap: 1:51
94:54
18:59
6:07
314 Elena Kamas
Jr
17:54
5:47
5
Kaitlyn Williams
So
18:44
6:02
48
Lindsay Allen
Sr
18:50
6:05
53
Samantha Lieberma
So
19:40
6:21
102
Darian Lee
Fr
19:46
6:22
106
Jillian Obrien
Jr
19:47
6:23
108
Rebecca Hasser
Jr
20:31
6:37
137
12 Bishop Amat
2-9-9-11-12
Gap: 2:16
95:10
19:02
6:08
331 Trinity Ruelas
Sr
17:49
5:45
2
Olivia Paez
So
18:37
6:00
40
Rust Morgan
Fr
19:07
6:10
72
Sabrina Lucio
Jr
19:33
6:18
93
Gabbie Rivera
So
20:05
6:29
124
Ally Palomino
Sr
20:24
6:35
134
Ashley Gomez
Sr
20:30
6:37
136
13 Trabuco Hills
16-15-17-13-13
Gap: 1:00
95:26
19:05
6:09
338 Makenna Duda
Sr
18:26
5:57
32
Alexis Park
Jr
18:55
6:06
57
Natalie Regalado
Jr
19:14
6:12
79
Macie Witter
So
19:25
6:16
84
Catherin Salazar-
So
19:26
6:16
86
Trinidee Stewart
Jr
19:59
6:27
118
Hennesse Evans
So
20:04
6:28
122
14 Reno
18-18-15-15-14
Gap: 1:37
96:09
19:14
6:12
384 Kyra Hunsberg
Sr
18:27
5:57
34
Sophia Young
Sr
18:56
6:06
59
Mikayla Shults
Jr
19:08
6:10
73
Tayler Kottinge
Jr
19:33
6:18
95
Makenna Bernard
Jr
20:04
6:29
123
Madison Shults
Fr
20:07
6:29
126
Sydney Layfield
So
21:14
6:51
151
15 Canyon Crest Acad
13-17-14-16-15
Gap: 1:40
96:17
19:15
6:13
389 Kira Loren
Sr
18:18
5:54
24
Claire Bernd
Jr
19:03
6:09
68
Corinne Chapkis
Jr
19:03
6:09
69
Zoe Erturk
Fr
19:56
6:26
113
Carlie Dorostka
Fr
19:58
6:26
115
Erin Beck
Jr
20:37
6:39
141
Naomi Smitham
Jr
20:49
6:43
145
16 Foothill Tech
21-18-19-17-16
Gap: 1:16
96:25
19:17
6:13
395 Lauren Kearney
So
18:43
6:02
46
Cameron Becker
So
18:43
6:02
47
Brieanna Tafoya
Sr
19:29
6:17
91
Blythe Blakeman
So
19:30
6:18
92
Ada Tadeo
Sr
19:59
6:27
119
Raquel Tadeo
Sr
20:47
6:42
144




17 Long Beach Poly G
20-20-20-20-17
Gap: 0:50
96:30
19:18
6:14
398 Brenda Rosales
Sr
18:43
6:02
44
Leslie Diaz
Jr
19:17
6:13
83
Fiona O'leary
Jr
19:28
6:17
87
Melissa Tanaka
Sr
19:29
6:17
90
Natalie Mejia
So
19:33
6:18
94
Juliane Douds
Sr
19:37
6:20
98
Lauren Fillipow
Sr
20:01
6:27
120
18 Redwood - NC
3-1-11-14-18
Gap: 3:13
97:08
19:26
6:16
408 Glennis Murphy
Sr
17:50
5:45
3
Gillian Wagner
Jr
18:06
5:50
14
Annie Fogarty
Sr
19:57
6:26
114
Lauren Steele
Fr
20:13
6:31
129
Sophia Mcwhorte
Fr
21:03
6:47
148
Neva Legallet
So
21:19
6:53
156
Maya Holland
Fr
23:51
7:42
159
19 Simi Valley
17-15-16-18-19
Gap: 1:57
97:15
19:27
6:16
434 Samantha Barajas
Sr
18:27
5:57
33
Hailey Goldmon
Fr
18:53
6:05
56
Sarah Winkler
Sr
19:11
6:11
78
Megan Lewis
Sr
20:20
6:33
132
Kaitlyn Wood
Sr
20:24
6:35
135
Ashley O'toole
Jr
20:46
6:42
143
Catherin Masatani
Sr
21:07
6:49
149
20 Granite Bay
1-12-18-19-20
Gap: 2:58
97:13
19:27
6:16
440 Alex Beitia
Sr
17:38
5:41
1
Phoebe Zeiss
Sr
19:09
6:11
75
Jordan Poczobut
Sr
19:37
6:20
97
Gabriell Espinoza
So
20:13
6:31
128
Emily Craven
Fr
20:37
6:39
139
Sophie Miller
Fr
20:56
6:45
146
Mia Taylor
So
21:17
6:52
153
21 California-SS
23-23-23-23-21
Gap: 0:09
98:27
19:41
6:21
518 Zoe Gurule
So
19:37
6:20
99
Kate Mata
Jr
19:40
6:21
103
Alyssa Jaurique
Sr
19:42
6:21
104
Ashley Uriosteg
Jr
19:42
6:21
105
Stephani Reynoso
So
19:46
6:23
107
Chloe Guzman
Jr
20:06
6:29
125
Ashley Moya
So
20:10
6:30
127
22 Vacaville
19-22-22-21-22
Gap: 1:57
99:00
19:48
6:23
520 Jaxin Woodward
So
18:40
6:01
41
Madelein Malone
Jr
19:52
6:24
111
Allie Tigert
So
19:53
6:25
112
Cassidy Aberson
Sr
19:58
6:27
116
Lauren Roe
So
20:37
6:39
140
Hannah Doerfert
Sr
21:17
6:52
154
Gabriela Hernande
So
21:23
6:54
157
23 Hart
22-21-21-22-23
Gap: 1:46
99:09
19:50
6:24
529 Anely Avila
Sr
18:46
6:03
50
Lucy Yoshioka
Jr
19:28
6:17
87
Sophia Pearson
Jr
20:01
6:27
121
Lindsey Jacobsse
Jr
20:23
6:34
133
Dhanya Rodrigo
So
20:32
6:37
138
Sonia Avila
So
20:57
6:46
147
Lilly Bollinge
Jr
21:27
6:55
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.