Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/3/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Fr F/S 15:15 7:38 2 13/177 4/26 8/52 1/22
Aquino, Krystle So F/S 16:59 8:30 2 60/177 11/26 25/52 1/2 15:12
Barth, Madison Fr F/S 18:36 9:18 2 113/177 18/26 37/52 1/1
Bennett, Jessica Fr F/S 18:32 9:16 2 112/177 17/26 36/52 1/1
Bobrowsky, Allison So F/S 19:46 9:53 2 138/177 21/26 46/52 1/1
Bobrowsky, Meghan Sr V 23:10 7:43 3 70/159 7/7 7/7 2/14 22:02 22:02 22:02 21:54
Borchard, Sabrina Sr JV 18:38 9:19 2 71/142 20/26 38/52 1/1 17:55 17:55 17:55 14:53
Bryant, Andrea Fr F/S 18:54 9:27 2 119/177 20/26 40/52 1/1
Byrne, Lilian Fr F/S 14:26 7:13 2 3/177 1/26 1/52 3/36
Casillas, Alissa So F/S 15:41 7:51 2 29/177 6/26 12/52 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
Castiglioni, Sofia Sr V 18:18 6:06 3 1/159 1/7 1/7 1/25 18:22
(0:04,0.4)
18:22
(0:04,0.4)
18:22
(0:04,0.4)
17:54 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Cox, Nellie Fr F/S 17:46 8:53 2 87/177 15/26 32/52 1/2
Di Genova, Mia Fr F/S 16:10 8:05 2 43/177 9/26 17/52 1/3
Duffy, Nicola Jr JV 24:03 12:02 2 134/142 26/26 52/52 1/1 16:08 16:08 16:08 14:22
Farrand, Isabelle So F/S 18:46 9:23 2 115/177 19/26 39/52 1/1 18:35 18:35 18:35 16:40
Ferrer, Lucia Jr JV 16:47 8:24 2 26/142 12/26 21/52 1/2
Fisk, Abigail Sr V 18:39 6:13 3 2/159 2/7 2/7 1/24 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:20
Fletter, Arielle Sr JV 16:33 8:17 2 22/142 10/26 19/52 1/2 15:28 15:28 15:28 13:57 Great Job! (SBP)
Garcia, Sherlyn So F/S 15:10 7:35 2 12/177 3/26 7/52 2/25 Great Job! (SBP)
Kim, Jeanne Sr JV 16:28 8:14 2 21/142 9/26 18/52 1/2 16:25 16:25 16:24 13:54
Komessar, Emily Sr JV 18:58 9:29 2 75/142 21/26 41/52 1/1 19:46
(0:48,4.0)
19:46
(0:48,4.0)
15:49 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Leshuk, Carolina Sr JV 17:46 8:53 2 45/142 18/26 32/52 1/1 15:40 15:40 15:40 13:57 Great Job! (SBP)
Lodigiani, Sophia So V 19:11 6:24 3 5/159 4/7 4/7 1/21 19:59
(0:48,4.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lopez, Ixchel So F/S 20:39 10:20 2 149/177 23/26 48/52 1/1 20:06 20:06 20:06 16:59
Mahajan, Aditi So F/S 17:26 8:43 2 73/177 14/26 30/52 1/2 17:55
(0:29,2.7)
17:55
(0:29,2.7)
17:55
(0:29,2.7)
16:45 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Marcheschi, Autumn Jr JV 16:52 8:26 2 29/142 13/26 23/52 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden Fr F/S 15:46 7:53 2 32/177 7/26 13/52 1/8
McDaniel, Tess Sr JV 18:00 9:00 2 50/142 19/26 34/52 1/1 17:18 17:18 16:39 15:20 Great Job! (SBP)
Meyer, Chloe So F/S 16:08 8:04 2 41/177 8/26 16/52 1/3 15:50 15:50 15:50 14:57 Great Job! (SBP)
Mitchell, Aniela So V 19:13 6:24 3 6/159 5/7 5/7 1/21
Mitchell, Charlotte So V 19:10 6:23 3 4/159 3/7 3/7 1/23
Moffatt, Willa Sr JV 15:48 7:54 2 12/142 7/26 14/52 1/6 15:49
(0:01,0.1)
15:49
(0:01,0.1)
15:49
(0:01,0.1)
13:48 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Morse, Anna Jr JV 19:39 9:50 2 97/142 25/26 45/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Murray, Leah Jr JV 16:35 8:18 2 23/142 11/26 20/52 1/2 17:01
(0:26,2.5)
17:01
(0:26,2.5)
17:01
(0:26,2.5)
16:09 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nazario, Amanda Jr JV 14:35 7:18 2 2/142 2/26 3/52 1/27 15:42
(1:07,7.1)
15:42
(1:07,7.1)
15:42
(1:07,7.1)
13:56 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Catherine Fr F/S 16:51 8:26 2 58/177 10/26 22/52 1/2
Perry, Shannon Fr F/S 14:46 7:23 2 8/177 2/26 4/52 3/30
Pertuze, Antonia Jr JV 19:25 9:43 2 90/142 24/26 44/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Pinter, Sophia Jr JV 19:01 9:31 2 76/142 22/26 42/52 1/1 18:38 18:38 18:38 16:29 Great Job! (SBP)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Jr JV 16:55 8:28 2 30/142 14/26 24/52 1/2 16:15 16:15 16:15 14:58
Sanchirico, Anna Jr JV 15:34 7:47 2 8/142 6/26 11/52 1/8 16:52
(1:18,7.7)
16:52
(1:18,7.7)
16:52
(1:18,7.7)
15:42
(0:08,0.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Savidge, Kaelyn So F/S 18:14 9:07 2 100/177 16/26 35/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Schoenig, Lyla Jr JV 15:00 7:30 2 4/142 4/26 6/52 1/12 14:57 14:57 14:57 13:24 Great Job! (SBP)
Seng, Odessa Jr JV 14:33 7:17 2 1/142 1/26 2/52 1/30 15:37
(1:04,6.8)
15:37
(1:04,6.8)
15:37
(1:04,6.8)
13:48 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Seward, Kylie Fr F/S 15:26 7:43 2 16/177 5/26 9/52 1/15
Son, Mingyo Fr F/S 20:13 10:06 2 142/177 22/26 47/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Stewart, Valerie So F/S 21:05 10:33 2 157/177 25/26 50/52 1/1
Sultan, Isma So F/S 21:25 10:43 2 162/177 26/26 51/52 1/1
Talbert, Emily Sr JV 17:16 8:38 2 38/142 15/26 28/52 1/2 17:23
(0:07,0.7)
17:23
(0:07,0.7)
15:47 13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Taylor, Jade Fr F/S 17:11 8:36 2 65/177 13/26 27/52 1/2
Taylor, Sage Jr V 20:12 6:44 3 18/159 6/7 6/7 1/21 19:38 19:38 19:38 19:38 Great Job! (SBP)
Turkovich, Elise So F/S 17:02 8:31 2 62/177 12/26 26/52 1/2
Wang, Esther Sr JV 15:31 7:46 2 6/142 5/26 10/52 1/9 15:29 15:29 15:29 13:31 Great Job! (SBP)
Wen, Haoyi Jr JV 17:26 8:43 2 42/142 17/26 30/52 1/2
Whitehead, Olivia Jr JV 19:01 9:31 2 77/142 23/26 43/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Wittkop, Ava Jr JV 14:58 7:29 2 3/142 3/26 5/52 1/21 15:52
(0:54,5.7)
15:52
(0:54,5.7)
15:52
(0:54,5.7)
13:29 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Xiang, Aileen So F/S 20:59 10:30 2 155/177 24/26 49/52 1/1
Young, Anna Sr JV 16:07 8:04 2 15/142 8/26 15/52 1/2 16:37
(0:30,3.0)
16:37
(0:30,3.0)
16:37
(0:30,3.0)
14:54 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Zhou, Annabelle Sr JV 17:17 8:39 2 39/142 16/26 29/52 1/2 17:01 17:01 16:44 14:15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 94:31
0:55
3 6:18 6:06 6:24 18 6:18 96:53
(2:22,2.4)
96:53
(2:22,2.4)
95:54
(1:23,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sofia Castiglioni (1), Abigail Fisk (2), Charlotte Mitchell (4), Sophia Lodigiani (5), Aniela Mitchell (6)
JV 1st 5 1/9 74:37
0:58
2 7:28 7:17 7:46 16 7:28 78:41
(4:04,5.2)
78:41
(4:04,5.2)
75:18
(0:41,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Odessa Seng (1), Amanda Nazario (2), Ava Wittkop (3), Lyla Schoenig (4), Esther Wang (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 80:30
0:59
2 8:03 7:47 8:17 15 8:03 83:24
(2:54,3.5)
83:24
(2:54,3.5)
83:03
(2:33,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Anna Sanchirico (1), Willa Moffatt (2), Anna Young (3), Jeanne Kim (4), Arielle Fletter (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 84:25
0:41
2 8:27 8:18 8:38 15 8:27 86:49
(2:24,2.8)
86:49
(2:24,2.8)
86:49
(2:24,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Leah Murray (1), Lucia Ferrer (2), Autumn Marcheschi (3), Abby Reina-Guerra (4), Emily Talbert (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 89:07
1:21
2 8:55 8:39 9:19 15 8:55 93:10
(4:03,4.3)
93:10
(4:03,4.3)
93:10
(4:03,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Annabelle Zhou (1), Haoyi Wen (2), Carolina Leshuk (3), Tess McDaniel (4), Sabrina Borchard (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 96:04
0:41
2 9:36 9:29 9:50 15 9:36 101:16
(5:12,5.1)
101:16
(5:12,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emily Komessar (1), Sophia Pinter (2), Olivia Whitehead (3), Antonia Pertuze (4), Anna Morse (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 75:03
1:00
2 7:30 7:13 7:43 44 7:27 71:55 71:55 70:14 Lilian Byrne (3), Shannon Perry (8), Sherlyn Garcia (10), Selby Anderson (11), Kylie Seward (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 80:36
1:10
2 8:04 7:51 8:26 16 8:04 78:16 78:16 74:09 Alissa Casillas (1), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (2), Chloe Meyer (3), Mia Di Genova (4), Catherine Nguyen (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 86:24
0:47
2 8:38 8:30 8:53 15 8:38 80:47 80:47 79:01 Krystle Aquino (1), Elise Turkovich (2), Jade Taylor (3), Aditi Mahajan (4), Nellie Cox (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 93:02
0:40
2 9:18 9:07 9:27 15 9:18 84:38 84:38 82:58 Kaelyn Savidge (1), Jessica Bennett (2), Madison Barth (3), Isabelle Farrand (4), Andrea Bryant (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 102:42
1:19
2 10:16 9:53 10:33 15 10:16 89:36 89:36 88:07 Allison Bobrowsky (1), Mingyo Son (2), Ixchel Lopez (3), Aileen Xiang (4), Valerie Stewart (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis High 18:18 6:06 1/7 1/7 1/25 18:22
(0:04)
18:22
(0:04)
18:22
(0:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis High 18:39 6:13 2/7 2/7 1/24 18:31 18:31 18:31
3 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 18:41 6:14
4 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis High 19:10 6:23 3/7 3/7 1/23
5 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis High 19:11 6:24 4/7 4/7 1/21
6 Aniela Mitchell So Davis High 19:13 6:24 5/7 5/7 1/21
7 Kathryn Loken Sr Del Campo 19:29 6:30
8 Madison Meade Sr Roseville 19:34 6:31
9 Gabriela Hernandez So Vacaville 19:42 6:34
10 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:51 6:37
11 Jaxin Woodward So Vacaville 19:55 6:38
12 Alysia Foley Jr Armijo 20:01 6:40
13 Caitlyn Butler Jr Inderkum 20:01 6:40
14 Ashley Reid Jr McClatchy 20:02 6:41
15 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 20:03 6:41
16 Rita Mayorga Jr Armijo 20:03 6:41
17 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 20:04 6:41
18 Sage Taylor Jr Davis High 20:12 6:44 6/7 6/7 1/21 19:38 19:38 19:38 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Tatiana Jimenez Sr Franklin (eg) 20:22 6:47
20 Allie Tigert So Vacaville 20:25 6:48
21 Lauren Windmiller Sr Sheldon 20:26 6:49
22 Cassidy Aberson Sr Vacaville 20:39 6:53
23 Madeleine Malone Jr Vacaville 20:39 6:53
24 Sophia Deboer Jr McClatchy 20:46 6:55
25 Ana Palafox Sr Vintage 20:49 6:56
26 Analexis Glaude So Roseville 20:49 6:56
27 Annli Tico Sr Los Altos 20:50 6:57
28 Anya Gupta So Los Altos 20:54 6:58
29 Zhane Fernandez Sr Armijo 20:56 6:59
30 Marlee Duane Sr Ponderosa 21:04 7:01
31 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 21:09 7:03
32 Gabby Herrera So Vintage 21:14 7:05
33 Avery Lambrite Jr Whitney 21:19 7:06
34 Jocelyn Brelsford Sr Whitney 21:23 7:08
35 Emilee Edwards So Ponderosa 21:25 7:08
36 Adrien York Sr Armijo 21:28 7:09
37 Meghan Townsley Jr Whitney 21:30 7:10
38 Emma Digman Jr Vacaville 21:31 7:10
39 Hailey Askew So Pleasant Valley 21:31 7:10
40 Hailey Price Fr Ponderosa 21:31 7:10
41 Crystal Baltazar Sr Lathrop 21:32 7:11
42 Maria Soto So Lathrop 21:32 7:11
43 Angelie James Jr Ponderosa 21:34 7:11
44 Hannah Berry Sr Vintage 21:35 7:12
45 Brooke Ortiz Jr Roseville 21:46 7:15
46 Michaela Kreps So Vintage 21:51 7:17
47 Kaila Bishop Jr Franklin (eg) 21:53 7:18
48 Hannah Case Sr Vacaville 21:55 7:18
49 Yoanna Arenas Sr Vacaville 21:59 7:20
50 Abby Wolf Jr Armijo 22:07 7:22
51 Katherine Nasif Fr Los Altos 22:13 7:24
52 Haven Lambrite Sr Whitney 22:17 7:26
53 Kaylah Ball Jr Elk Grove 22:19 7:26
54 Mykala Dechant Sr Armijo 22:19 7:26
55 Cailey Eade Sr Vintage 22:22 7:27
56 Karly Scott So Elk Grove 22:27 7:29
57 Zoe Stephens Sr Roseville 22:36 7:32
58 Erin Mills Sr Vintage 22:36 7:32
59 Jessica Wedworth Jr Ponderosa 22:40 7:33
60 Hannah Doerfert Sr Vacaville 22:46 7:35
61 Jasmine Shen Jr Los Altos 22:57 7:39
62 Katie Klein Sr Los Altos 22:57 7:39
63 Gabriela Romero Jr Whitney 22:57 7:39
64 Alexandra Robinson So Pleasant Valley 22:58 7:39
65 Katia Gibson Sr Los Altos 22:59 7:40
66 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 23:02 7:41
67 Katlyn Arnold Jr Ponderosa 23:03 7:41
68 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:03 7:41
69 Elizabeth Silvey So Inderkum 23:06 7:42
70 Meghan Bobrowsky Sr Davis High 23:10 7:43 7/7 7/7 2/14 22:02 22:02 22:02
71 Sunshine Hurtienne Jr Franklin (eg) 23:13 7:44
72 Amber Pickering Sr Pleasant Valley 23:17 7:46
73 Emily Chang Jr Sheldon 23:20 7:47
74 Zoe Lyons Sr Whitney 23:31 7:50
75 Jordan Stefani Sr Inderkum 23:33 7:51
76 Natalia Nava-urbina Jr North Salinas 23:33 7:51
77 Alana Ewart Sr Rodriguez 23:33 7:51
78 Karen Tran Jr Sheldon 23:34 7:51
79 Lauren Joy Sr Ponderosa 23:38 7:53
80 Bianca Acheson So Pleasant Valley 23:45 7:55
81 Sreoshi Sarkar Fr Los Altos 23:46 7:55
82 Alex Wills Jr Kennedy 23:47 7:56
83 Emily Gullord Sr Vintage 23:57 7:59
84 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:58 7:59
85 Kendyl Maher Sr Ponderosa 23:58 7:59
86 Erin Ling Sr Ponderosa 23:59 8:00
87 Brandy Hoang Jr Franklin (eg) 23:59 8:00
88 Ada Erlewine Sr Kennedy 24:00 8:00
89 Chloe Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 24:01 8:00
90 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 24:02 8:01
91 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney 24:04 8:01
92 Leslie Medina Sr North Salinas 24:06 8:02
93 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 24:09 8:03
94 Samantha Patino Jr North Salinas 24:10 8:03
95 Liliana Ramirez So Sheldon 24:10 8:03
96 Kairo O'conner Sr Deer Valley 24:12 8:04
97 Gina Stevens So Rodriguez 24:14 8:05
98 Krisha Cuasay Jr Franklin (eg) 24:19 8:06
99 Julissa Avila Jr Franklin (eg) 24:20 8:07
100 Cynthia Barajas So Lathrop 24:27 8:09
101 Courtney Cooper Jr Inderkum 24:29 8:10
102 Victoria Lanzarin Jr Lathrop 24:31 8:10
103 Wendy Bucio Martinez So Lathrop 24:33 8:11
104 Maya Vargas Jr Kennedy 24:56 8:19
105 Lizzy Mercado Jr Pleasant Valley 25:00 8:20
106 Samantha Figgins So Roseville 25:01 8:20
107 Brianna Brooks Sr River City 25:05 8:22
108 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:06 8:22
109 Priscilla Nguyen So Sheldon 25:17 8:26
110 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 25:18 8:26
111 Rachel Perez So Rodriguez 25:21 8:27
112 Kaitlyn Pon Sr Roseville 25:25 8:28
113 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 25:25 8:28
114 Leticia Diaz Sr River City 25:33 8:31
115 Laura Cabrera Jr North Salinas 25:35 8:32
116 Mya Lewis Jr Inderkum 25:43 8:34
117 Alexandra Covert Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:44 8:35
118 Milie Macek Sr Antelope 25:53 8:38
119 Isabella Titco Sr Monterey Trail 25:59 8:40
120 Josselyn Navarrete Jr North Salinas 26:05 8:42
121 Megan Boyle Jr Elk Grove 26:28 8:49
122 Bezawit Tesfaye Jr Deer Valley 26:36 8:52
123 Lori Voong Jr Monterey Trail 26:40 8:53
124 Jessica Vela Guevara Jr Del Campo 26:48 8:56
125 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 26:48 8:56
126 Valeria Diego Jr Monterey Trail 26:52 8:57
127 Tulinh Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 26:58 8:59
128 Chu Iyviann Jr Monterey Trail 27:00 9:00
129 Amy Gandolfo So Deer Valley 27:05 9:02
130 April Medel Sr Lathrop 27:30 9:10
131 Lyn Doan Jr Sheldon 27:38 9:13
132 Zoe Pryor So River City 27:42 9:14
133 Paola Baltazar So Lathrop 27:42 9:14
134 Michelle Tam Sr Kennedy 27:48 9:16
135 Alyssa Estrada Sr Lathrop 27:54 9:18
136 Huang Annie Jr Monterey Trail 28:06 9:22
137 Daniela Diego Sr Monterey Trail 28:06 9:22
138 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 28:11 9:24
139 Anna Ellertson Jr Inderkum 28:27 9:29
140 Esperanza Rodriquez Jr River City 28:43 9:34
141 Mikaela Blangeres Sr Antelope 28:49 9:36
142 Nikki Singh Jr River City 28:49 9:36
143 Alissa Bissegger Sr River City 28:51 9:37
144 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 29:04 9:41
145 Michelle Trussell Sr River City 29:13 9:44
146 Amy Toy Sr Kennedy 29:14 9:45
147 Annie Tran Jr Monterey Trail 29:15 9:45
148 Rory Fiztgerald Jr Vintage 29:41 9:54
149 Cristina Monsalve Jr Deer Valley 29:51 9:57
150 Melissa Navarro Jr Pleasant Valley 29:51 9:57
151 Nina Arias Sr North Salinas 30:03 10:01
152 Athena Chaparro Jr River City 30:26 10:09
153 Lauren Siao Sr Deer Valley 30:41 10:14
154 Adriana Monsalve Jr Deer Valley 31:11 10:24
155 Gabby D'este Jr Kennedy 31:14 10:25
156 Carmen Barajas Jr Antelope 31:17 10:26
157 Alexis Villanueva Jr River City 34:30 11:30
158 Pamela Lyons Jr Kennedy 37:30 12:30
159 Melanie Ventura Jr McNair 38:16 12:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
94:31
18:54
6:18
18 Sofia Castigli
Sr
18:18
6:06
1
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:39
6:13
2
Charlott Mitchell
So
19:10
6:23
4
Sophia Lodigian
So
19:11
6:24
5
Aniela Mitchell
So
19:13
6:24
6
Sage Taylor
Jr
20:12
6:44
17
Meghan Bobrowsk
Sr
23:10
7:43
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
101:20
20:16
6:45
80 Gabriela Hernande
So
19:42
6:34
8
Jaxin Woodward
So
19:55
6:38
10
Allie Tigert
So
20:25
6:48
19
Cassidy Aberson
Sr
20:39
6:53
21
Madelein Malone
Jr
20:39
6:53
22
Emma Digman
Jr
21:31
7:10
37
Hannah Case
Sr
21:55
7:18
47
3 Armijo
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:06
104:35
20:55
6:58
137 Alysia Foley
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Rita Mayorga
Jr
20:03
6:41
15
Zhane Fernande
Sr
20:56
6:59
28
Adrien York
Sr
21:28
7:09
35
Abby Wolf
Jr
22:07
7:22
48
Mykala Dechant
Sr
22:19
7:26
52




4 Elk Grove
2-3-5-5-4
Gap: 4:21
106:33
21:19
7:06
187 Isabella Dobson
Sr
18:41
6:14
3
Kelli Vierra
Fr
20:04
6:41
16
Kaylah Ball
Jr
22:19
7:26
51
Karly Scott
So
22:27
7:29
54
Kelly Andrus
So
23:02
7:41
63
Kyra Kwong
Jr
24:02
8:01
84
Megan Boyle
Jr
26:28
8:49
112
5 Vintage
11-9-7-7-5
Gap: 1:33
107:51
21:34
7:11
196 Ana Palafox
Sr
20:49
6:56
24
Gabby Herrera
So
21:14
7:05
31
Hannah Berry
Sr
21:35
7:12
43
Michaela Kreps
So
21:51
7:17
45
Cailey Eade
Sr
22:22
7:27
53
Erin Mills
Sr
22:36
7:32
56
Emily Gullord
Sr
23:57
7:59
79
6 Cosumnes Oaks
5-4-3-4-6
Gap: 4:07
108:04
21:37
7:12
198 Eden David
Jr
19:51
6:37
9
Mia Terry
So
20:03
6:41
14
Jade Guerrero
So
21:09
7:03
30
Julia Spowart
Sr
23:03
7:41
65
Kayla Welch
Jr
23:58
7:59
80
Mariah Forster
Jr
25:06
8:22
101
Alexandr Covert
Jr
25:44
8:35
109
7 Ponderosa
13-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:36
108:14
21:39
7:13
201 Marlee Duane
Sr
21:04
7:01
29
Emilee Edwards
So
21:25
7:08
34
Hailey Price
Fr
21:31
7:10
39
Angelie James
Jr
21:34
7:11
42
Jessica Wedworth
Jr
22:40
7:33
57
Katlyn Arnold
Jr
23:03
7:41
64
Lauren Joy
Sr
23:38
7:53
75
8 Whitney
14-12-8-9-8
Gap: 1:38
109:26
21:53
7:18
211 Avery Lambrite
Jr
21:19
7:06
32
Jocelyn Brelsfor
Sr
21:23
7:08
33
Meghan Townsley
Jr
21:30
7:10
36
Haven Lambrite
Sr
22:17
7:26
50
Gabriela Romero
Jr
22:57
7:39
60
Zoe Lyons
Sr
23:31
7:50
71
Jessica Britt
Sr
24:04
8:01
85
9 Los Altos
12-8-9-10-9
Gap: 2:07
109:51
21:58
7:19
219 Annli Tico
Sr
20:50
6:57
26
Anya Gupta
So
20:54
6:58
27
Katherin Nasif
Fr
22:13
7:24
49
Jasmine Shen
Jr
22:57
7:39
58
Katie Klein
Sr
22:57
7:39
59
Katia Gibson
Sr
22:59
7:40
62
Sreoshi Sarkar
Fr
23:46
7:55
77
10 Roseville
3-6-6-6-10
Gap: 5:27
109:46
21:57
7:19
230 Madison Meade
Sr
19:34
6:31
7
Analexis Glaude
So
20:49
6:56
25
Brooke Ortiz
Jr
21:46
7:15
44
Zoe Stephens
Sr
22:36
7:32
55
Samantha Figgins
So
25:01
8:20
99
Kaitlyn Pon
Sr
25:25
8:28
104




11 Franklin (eg)
9-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:39
113:28
22:42
7:34
296 Tatiana Jimenez
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Kaila Bishop
Jr
21:53
7:18
46
Sunshine Hurtienn
Jr
23:13
7:44
68
Brandy Hoang
Jr
23:59
8:00
81
Chloe Agustin
Jr
24:01
8:00
83
Krisha Cuasay
Jr
24:19
8:06
91
Julissa Avila
Jr
24:20
8:07
92
12 McClatchy
8-7-11-12-12
Gap: 5:23
115:40
23:08
7:43
331 Ashley Reid
Jr
20:02
6:41
13
Sophia Deboer
Jr
20:46
6:55
23
Ally Feickert
Sr
24:09
8:03
87
Melanie Holst
Jr
25:18
8:26
103
Maryn Graskey
Jr
25:25
8:28
105
Esmerald Jimenez
Jr
26:48
8:56
115
Maya Navarret
Sr
28:11
9:24
127
13 Pleasant Valley
15-16-15-13-13
Gap: 3:29
116:31
23:18
7:46
342 Hailey Askew
So
21:31
7:10
38
Alexandr Robinson
So
22:58
7:39
61
Amber Pickerin
Sr
23:17
7:46
69
Bianca Acheson
So
23:45
7:55
76
Lizzy Mercado
Jr
25:00
8:20
98
Melissa Navarro
Jr
29:51
9:57
135




14 Inderkum
7-13-13-13-14
Gap: 5:42
116:52
23:22
7:47
352 Caitlyn Butler
Jr
20:01
6:40
12
Elizabet Silvey
So
23:06
7:42
66
Jordan Stefani
Sr
23:33
7:51
72
Courtney Cooper
Jr
24:29
8:10
94
Mya Lewis
Jr
25:43
8:34
108
Anna Ellertso
Jr
28:27
9:29
128




15 Sheldon
10-15-14-15-15
Gap: 4:51
116:47
23:21
7:47
355 Lauren Windmill
Sr
20:26
6:49
20
Emily Chang
Jr
23:20
7:47
70
Karen Tran
Jr
23:34
7:51
74
Liliana Ramirez
So
24:10
8:03
89
Priscill Nguyen
So
25:17
8:26
102
Lyn Doan
Jr
27:38
9:13
121




16 Lathrop
16-14-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
116:35
23:19
7:46
365 Crystal Baltazar
Sr
21:32
7:11
40
Maria Soto
So
21:32
7:11
41
Cynthia Barajas
So
24:27
8:09
93
Victoria Lanzarin
Jr
24:31
8:10
95
Wendy Bucio Martinez
So
24:33
8:11
96
April Medel
Sr
27:30
9:10
120
Paola Baltazar
So
27:42
9:14
123
17 North Salinas
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:32
123:29
24:42
8:14
465 Natalia Nava-urb
Jr
23:33
7:51
73
Leslie Medina
Sr
24:06
8:02
86
Samantha Patino
Jr
24:10
8:03
88
Laura Cabrera
Jr
25:35
8:32
107
Josselyn Navarret
Jr
26:05
8:42
111
Nina Arias
Sr
30:03
10:01
136




18 Kennedy
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:27
129:45
25:57
8:39
514 Alex Wills
Jr
23:47
7:56
78
Ada Erlewine
Sr
24:00
8:00
82
Maya Vargas
Jr
24:56
8:19
97
Michelle Tam
Sr
27:48
9:16
124
Amy Toy
Sr
29:14
9:45
133
Gabby D'este
Jr
31:14
10:25
139
Pamela Lyons
Jr
37:30
12:30
140
19 Monterey Trail
21-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:01
133:29
26:42
8:54
575 Isabella Titco
Sr
25:59
8:40
110
Lori Voong
Jr
26:40
8:53
114
Valeria Diego
Jr
26:52
8:57
116
Tulinh Nguyen
Sr
26:58
8:59
117
Chu Iyviann
Jr
27:00
9:00
118
Huang Annie
Jr
28:06
9:22
125
Daniela Diego
Sr
28:06
9:22
126
20 River City
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:44
135:52
27:10
9:03
587 Brianna Brooks
Sr
25:05
8:22
100
Leticia Diaz
Sr
25:33
8:31
106
Zoe Pryor
So
27:42
9:14
122
Esperanz Rodrique
Jr
28:43
9:34
129
Nikki Singh
Jr
28:49
9:36
130
Alissa Bissegge
Sr
28:51
9:37
131
Michelle Trussell
Sr
29:13
9:44
132
21 Deer Valley
19-19-19-19-21
Gap: 6:29
138:25
27:41
9:14
593 Kairo O'conner
Sr
24:12
8:04
90
Bezawit Tesfaye
Jr
26:36
8:52
113
Amy Gandolfo
So
27:05
9:02
119
Cristina Monsalve
Jr
29:51
9:57
134
Lauren Siao
Sr
30:41
10:14
137
Adriana Monsalve
Jr
31:11
10:24
138




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Odessa Seng Jr Davis High 14:33 7:17 1/26 2/52 1/30 15:37
(1:04)
15:37
(1:04)
15:37
(1:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Amanda Nazario Jr Davis High 14:35 7:18 2/26 3/52 1/27 15:42
(1:07)
15:42
(1:07)
15:42
(1:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ava Wittkop Jr Davis High 14:58 7:29 3/26 5/52 1/21 15:52
(0:54)
15:52
(0:54)
15:52
(0:54)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Lyla Schoenig Jr Davis High 15:00 7:30 4/26 6/52 1/12 14:57 14:57 14:57 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Carmen Iturriaga Fr Sheldon 15:04 7:32
6 Esther Wang Sr Davis High 15:31 7:46 5/26 10/52 1/9 15:29 15:29 15:29 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Maddy Burns Fr Rio Americano 15:32 7:46
8 Anna Sanchirico Jr Davis High 15:34 7:47 6/26 11/52 1/8 16:52
(1:18)
16:52
(1:18)
16:52
(1:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Sierra Todd Sr Armijo 15:41 7:51
10 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Sr Vacaville 15:46 7:53
11 Madison Noll Fr Sheldon 15:47 7:54
12 Willa Moffatt Sr Davis High 15:48 7:54 7/26 14/52 1/6 15:49
(0:01)
15:49
(0:01)
15:49
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Hannah Gottenberg Jr Whitney 15:57 7:59
14 Savana Reynolds Jr Vacaville 16:03 8:02
15 Anna Young Sr Davis High 16:07 8:04 8/26 15/52 1/2 16:37
(0:30)
16:37
(0:30)
16:37
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Justine Intemann-milli Jr Rio Americano 16:09 8:04
17 Maria Lopez Jr Ponderosa 16:10 8:05
18 Ellie Coffee Sr Durham 16:13 8:06
19 Natalie Siliman Jr Rio Americano 16:19 8:09
20 Olivia Stauffer Jr Whitney 16:21 8:11
21 Jeanne Kim Sr Davis High 16:28 8:14 9/26 18/52 1/2 16:25 16:25 16:24
22 Arielle Fletter Sr Davis High 16:33 8:17 10/26 19/52 1/2 15:28 15:28 15:28 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Leah Murray Jr Davis High 16:35 8:18 11/26 20/52 1/2 17:01
(0:26)
17:01
(0:26)
17:01
(0:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Nivrit Nijjar Sr Whitney 16:43 8:22
25 Wendy Martinez Jr Armijo 16:46 8:23
26 Lucia Ferrer Jr Davis High 16:47 8:24 12/26 21/52 1/2
27 Asha Woodmansee Sr Benicia 16:48 8:24
28 Emma Ryder Jr Vacaville 16:50 8:25
29 Autumn Marcheschi Jr Davis High 16:52 8:26 13/26 23/52 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
30 Abby Reina-Guerra Jr Davis High 16:55 8:28 14/26 24/52 1/2 16:15 16:15 16:15
31 Rebecca Labad Jr Ponderosa 16:55 8:28
32 Lilia Kishchenko Jr Oakmont 16:57 8:29
33 Megan Soares Jr Whitney 16:57 8:29
34 Rayna Fitzgerald Jr Benicia 17:08 8:34
35 Savannah Groves Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:08 8:34
36 Gabi Calderon Jr Rio Americano 17:11 8:36
37 Carrie Gipson Sr Rio Americano 17:12 8:36
38 Emily Talbert Sr Davis High 17:16 8:38 15/26 28/52 1/2 17:23
(0:07)
17:23
(0:07)
15:47 Great Job! (LY, LR)
39 Annabelle Zhou Sr Davis High 17:17 8:39 16/26 29/52 1/2 17:01 17:01 16:44
40 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney 17:26 8:43
41 Najia Khan So Dixon 17:26 8:43
42 Haoyi Wen Jr Davis High 17:26 8:43 17/26 30/52 1/2
43 Julia Lindbloom Sr Placer 17:31 8:46
44 Bailey Joachim Sr Ripon 17:41 8:51
45 Carolina Leshuk Sr Davis High 17:46 8:53 18/26 32/52 1/1 15:40 15:40 15:40 Great Job! (SBP)
46 Mary Williams Fr Sheldon 17:52 8:56
47 Miranda Gutierrez Sr Elk Grove 17:52 8:56
48 Liliana Mazza Sr Rio Americano 17:53 8:57
49 Marissa Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:53 8:57
50 Tess McDaniel Sr Davis High 18:00 9:00 19/26 34/52 1/1 17:18 17:18 16:39 Great Job! (SBP)
51 Sharleen Esico Jr Armijo 18:02 9:01
52 Jasmine Lopez So Woodland 18:05 9:02
53 Maikeila Lunch Sr Vacaville 18:06 9:03
54 Jaidan Little-fry Fr Ponderosa 18:06 9:03
55 Jasmine Ward Sr Franklin (eg) 18:08 9:04
56 Jiewen Li Jr Monterey Trail 18:08 9:04
57 Andrea Udan Jr Vacaville 18:11 9:06
58 Ariel Hoage Sr Vacaville 18:13 9:06
59 Karla Cardinal Jr Vacaville 18:16 9:08
60 Maria Espino Sr Argonaut 18:17 9:09
61 Betty Wang Jr Monterey Trail 18:18 9:09
62 Kristen Hamilton Sr Vacaville 18:18 9:09
63 Promise Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:23 9:12
64 Emilee Jauregui Jr Vacaville 18:25 9:13
65 Hannah Abellana Jr Franklin (eg) 18:25 9:13
66 Martha Perez Sr Elk Grove 18:30 9:15
67 Samy Long Sr Vacaville 18:30 9:15
68 Liliana Garcia Sr North Salinas 18:32 9:16
69 Megan Vinther Jr Roseville 18:33 9:17
70 Megan Youngdahl Jr Ponderosa 18:35 9:18
71 Sabrina Borchard Sr Davis High 18:38 9:19 20/26 38/52 1/1 17:55 17:55 17:55
72 Lola Watts Fr Ponderosa 18:41 9:21
73 Maddie Thomas Jr Vacaville 18:44 9:22
74 Elizabeth Argueta Sr Placer 18:54 9:27
75 Emily Komessar Sr Davis High 18:58 9:29 21/26 41/52 1/1 19:46
(0:48)
19:46
(0:48)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
76 Sophia Pinter Jr Davis High 19:01 9:31 22/26 42/52 1/1 18:38 18:38 18:38 Great Job! (SBP)
77 Olivia Whitehead Jr Davis High 19:01 9:31 23/26 43/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
78 Jasleena Herrera Jr Ripon 19:02 9:31
79 Yvette Javier Jr Lathrop 19:02 9:31
80 Anna Chriss So Rio Americano 19:03 9:32
81 Kerry Miller Sr Oakmont 19:03 9:32
82 El-qut Wissam Sr Del Campo 19:10 9:35
83 Yolanda Ramirez So Lathrop 19:12 9:36
84 Taylor Werner Jr Ripon 19:14 9:37
85 Kristine Galutira Sr Oakmont 19:14 9:37
86 Sierra Scholtes Jr Vacaville 19:15 9:38
87 Madison Pascual Jr Woodland 19:16 9:38
88 Rachel Levan Jr Rodriguez 19:18 9:39
89 Evelyn Perez Jr Vacaville 19:20 9:40
90 Antonia Pertuze Jr Davis High 19:25 9:43 24/26 44/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
91 Maddie Wilkins Jr Ripon 19:28 9:44
92 Amaya Black Jr Benicia 19:29 9:45
93 Taylor Born Jr Oakmont 19:32 9:46
94 Trinity Taylor So River City 19:34 9:47
95 Madison Willems Sr Whitney 19:36 9:48
96 Blaire Britten Jr Durham 19:37 9:49
97 Anna Morse Jr Davis High 19:39 9:50 25/26 45/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
98 Erinn Hrback Jr Argonaut 19:48 9:54
99 Alex Dinsdale Sr Vacaville 19:48 9:54
100 Alyssa Clark Sr Rodriguez 19:49 9:55
101 Christine Neumaier Sr Oakmont 19:49 9:55
102 Alize Johnson-lopez Sr North Salinas 19:50 9:55
103 Pilar Willis Sr Benicia 19:50 9:55
104 Vanessa Conklin Jr Vacaville 19:52 9:56
105 Karla Chanthavisith Jr Franklin (eg) 19:52 9:56
106 Ariana Garcia So River City 20:01 10:00
107 Savannah Gomez Jr Benicia 20:05 10:02
108 Harmin Kaur Jr Armijo 20:17 10:09
109 Savannah Henderson Sr Union Mine 20:25 10:13
110 Carolina Padilla Fr Dixon 20:29 10:15
111 Lacy Ceremony Jr Liberty Ranch 20:42 10:21
112 Jennifer Hernandez Sr North Salinas 20:45 10:23
113 Isabel Selling Jr Elk Grove 20:55 10:28
114 Legna Saca Woodland 21:01 10:31
115 Emily Kennedy Jr Ponderosa 21:17 10:39
116 Tini Nguyen Sr Oakmont 21:35 10:48
117 Maria Mendoza Jr El Camino 21:38 10:49
118 Jessica Romero Jr North Salinas 21:38 10:49
119 Stephanie Villanueva Union Mine 22:01 11:00
120 Rouguiata Diallo Jr Benicia 22:05 11:02
121 Emily Cosentino Jr Argonaut 22:28 11:14
122 Itzel Gallardo Sr Vacaville 22:32 11:16
123 Eileen Gomez Sr North Salinas 22:42 11:21
124 Charisse Williams Sr Franklin (eg) 22:44 11:22
125 Marisa King So Ponderosa 22:50 11:25
126 Monica Ramirez Sr North Salinas 22:52 11:26
127 Nova Robinson Jr Sheldon 22:55 11:28
128 Tabita Macias Jr North Salinas 22:58 11:29
129 Megan Hendrickson Jr Vacaville 22:58 11:29
130 Michelle Delgado Sr Vanden 23:03 11:32
131 Anna Castel Sr El Camino 23:10 11:35
132 Devon Lilley Jr El Camino 23:12 11:36
133 Azalea Robles Sr Lathrop 23:32 11:46
134 Nicola Duffy Jr Davis High 24:03 12:02 26/26 52/52 1/1 16:08 16:08 16:08
135 Kayla Richardson Sr Oakmont 24:04 12:02
136 Katelynn Lee Jr Sheldon 24:29 12:15
137 Shanon Jurtado Sr Dixon 25:27 12:44
138 Carolann Wolfe Sr Del Campo 25:34 12:47
139 Daniela Prieto Jr Deer Valley 25:37 12:49
140 Vanessa Vera Jr Deer Valley 28:15 14:08
141 Yesenia Lopez Jr Deer Valley 28:15 14:08
142 Kyra Hofacre Jr Rodriguez 31:52 15:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
74:37
14:55
7:28
16 Odessa Seng
Jr
14:33
7:17
1
Amanda Nazario
Jr
14:35
7:18
2
Ava Wittkop
Jr
14:58
7:29
3
Lyla Schoenig
Jr
15:00
7:30
4
Esther Wang
Sr
15:31
7:46
6
Anna Sanchiri
Jr
15:34
7:47
8
Willa Moffatt
Sr
15:48
7:54
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rio Americano
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
82:23
16:29
8:14
88 Maddy Burns
Fr
15:32
7:46
7
Justine Intemann
Jr
16:09
8:04
14
Natalie Siliman
Jr
16:19
8:09
16
Gabi Calderon
Jr
17:11
8:36
25
Carrie Gipson
Sr
17:12
8:36
26
Liliana Mazza
Sr
17:53
8:57
29
Anna Chriss
So
19:03
9:32
38
3 Whitney
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:29
83:24
16:41
8:20
97 Hannah Gottenbe
Jr
15:57
7:59
12
Olivia Stauffer
Jr
16:21
8:11
17
Nivrit Nijjar
Sr
16:43
8:22
18
Megan Soares
Jr
16:57
8:29
23
Allison Bedrin
Sr
17:26
8:43
27
Madison Willems
Sr
19:36
9:48
43




4 Vacaville
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:25
84:56
16:59
8:30
104 Cassiel Nortier-
Sr
15:46
7:53
9
Savana Reynolds
Jr
16:03
8:02
13
Emma Ryder
Jr
16:50
8:25
20
Maikeila Lunch
Sr
18:06
9:03
30
Andrea Udan
Jr
18:11
9:06
32
Ariel Hoage
Sr
18:13
9:06
33
Karla Cardinal
Jr
18:16
9:08
34
5 Ponderosa
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:31
88:27
17:41
8:51
140 Maria Lopez
Jr
16:10
8:05
15
Rebecca Labad
Jr
16:55
8:28
21
Jaidan Little-f
Fr
18:06
9:03
31
Megan Youngdah
Jr
18:35
9:18
36
Lola Watts
Fr
18:41
9:21
37
Emily Kennedy
Jr
21:17
10:39
49
Marisa King
So
22:50
11:25
54
6 Sheldon
2-2-4-5-6
Gap: 9:25
96:07
19:13
9:37
158 Carmen Iturriag
Fr
15:04
7:32
5
Madison Noll
Fr
15:47
7:54
10
Mary Williams
Fr
17:52
8:56
28
Nova Robinson
Jr
22:55
11:28
56
Katelynn Lee
Jr
24:29
12:15
59








7 Benicia
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:17
93:20
18:40
9:20
177 Asha Woodmans
Sr
16:48
8:24
19
Rayna Fitzgera
Jr
17:08
8:34
24
Amaya Black
Jr
19:29
9:45
41
Pilar Willis
Sr
19:50
9:55
46
Savannah Gomez
Jr
20:05
10:02
47
Rouguiat Diallo
Jr
22:05
11:02
52




8 Oakmont
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:52
94:35
18:55
9:27
187 Lilia Kishchen
Jr
16:57
8:29
22
Kerry Miller
Sr
19:03
9:32
39
Kristine Galutira
Sr
19:14
9:37
40
Taylor Born
Jr
19:32
9:46
42
Christin Neumaier
Sr
19:49
9:55
44
Tini Nguyen
Sr
21:35
10:48
50
Kayla Richards
Sr
24:04
12:02
58
9 North Salinas
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:10
103:27
20:41
10:21
232 Liliana Garcia
Sr
18:32
9:16
35
Alize Johnson-
Sr
19:50
9:55
45
Jennifer Hernande
Sr
20:45
10:23
48
Jessica Romero
Jr
21:38
10:49
51
Eileen Gomez
Sr
22:42
11:21
53
Monica Ramirez
Sr
22:52
11:26
55
Tabita Macias
Jr
22:58
11:29
57
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
80:30
16:06
8:03
15 Anna Sanchiri
Jr
15:34
7:47
1
Willa Moffatt
Sr
15:48
7:54
2
Anna Young
Sr
16:07
8:04
3
Jeanne Kim
Sr
16:28
8:14
4
Arielle Fletter
Sr
16:33
8:17
5
Leah Murray
Jr
16:35
8:18
6
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
16:47
8:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
91:42
18:20
9:10
50 Ariel Hoage
Sr
18:13
9:06
8
Karla Cardinal
Jr
18:16
9:08
9
Kristen Hamilton
Sr
18:18
9:09
10
Emilee Jauregui
Jr
18:25
9:13
11
Samy Long
Sr
18:30
9:15
12
Maddie Thomas
Jr
18:44
9:22
13
Sierra Scholtes
Jr
19:15
9:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
84:25
16:53
8:27
15 Leah Murray
Jr
16:35
8:18
1
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
16:47
8:24
2
Autumn Marchesc
Jr
16:52
8:26
3
Abby Reina-Gu
Jr
16:55
8:28
4
Emily Talbert
Sr
17:16
8:38
5
Annabell Zhou
Sr
17:17
8:39
6
Haoyi Wen
Jr
17:26
8:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
96:59
19:24
9:42
50 Maddie Thomas
Jr
18:44
9:22
8
Sierra Scholtes
Jr
19:15
9:38
9
Evelyn Perez
Jr
19:20
9:40
10
Alex Dinsdale
Sr
19:48
9:54
11
Vanessa Conklin
Jr
19:52
9:56
12
Itzel Gallardo
Sr
22:32
11:16
13
Megan Hendrick
Jr
22:58
11:29
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
89:07
17:49
8:55
15 Annabell Zhou
Sr
17:17
8:39
1
Haoyi Wen
Jr
17:26
8:43
2
Carolina Leshuk
Sr
17:46
8:53
3
Tess McDaniel
Sr
18:00
9:00
4
Sabrina Borchard
Sr
18:38
9:19
5
Emily Komessar
Sr
18:58
9:29
6
Sophia Pinter
Jr
19:01
9:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
96:04
19:13
9:36
15 Emily Komessar
Sr
18:58
9:29
1
Sophia Pinter
Jr
19:01
9:31
2
Olivia Whitehea
Jr
19:01
9:31
3
Antonia Pertuze
Jr
19:25
9:43
4
Anna Morse
Jr
19:39
9:50
5
Nicola Duffy
Jr
24:03
12:02
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Poon So McClatchy 14:07 7:04
2 Sofia Camacho Fr North Salinas 14:15 7:08
3 Lilian Byrne Fr Davis High 14:26 7:13 1/26 1/52 3/36
4 Sydney Walthall So McClatchy 14:27 7:14
5 Elizabeth Padilla So North Salinas 14:27 7:14
6 Lauren Roe So Vacaville 14:28 7:14
7 Justine Kanzler So McClatchy 14:36 7:18
8 Shannon Perry Fr Davis High 14:46 7:23 2/26 4/52 3/30
9 Maile Dismuke Fr Vanden 14:49 7:25
10 Eryn Dulaney So Vacaville 14:58 7:29
11 Alexandra Menjibar Fr Benicia 15:03 7:32
12 Sherlyn Garcia So Davis High 15:10 7:35 3/26 7/52 2/25 Great Job! (SBP)
13 Selby Anderson Fr Davis High 15:15 7:38 4/26 8/52 1/22
14 Hannah Keala Fr Benicia 15:17 7:39
15 Keiko Helmick Fr Franklin (eg) 15:18 7:39
16 Kylie Seward Fr Davis High 15:26 7:43 5/26 9/52 1/15
17 Kelsey Griffin So Placer 15:27 7:44
18 Kenzie Moore So Oakmont 15:29 7:45
19 Kate Riccardelli So Placer 15:29 7:45
20 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 15:31 7:46
21 Abigail Jones So Placer 15:34 7:47
22 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:35 7:48
23 Emma Shoemaker So Kennedy 15:38 7:49
24 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:39 7:50
25 Tsana Griner So Vacaville 15:39 7:50
26 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 15:40 7:50
27 Avery Bernard Fr Vacaville 15:40 7:50
28 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 15:41 7:51
29 Alissa Casillas So Davis High 15:41 7:51 6/26 12/52 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
30 Rachel Payan So Whitney 15:42 7:51
31 Sydney Davies Fr Franklin (eg) 15:45 7:53
32 Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr Davis High 15:46 7:53 7/26 13/52 1/8
33 Kayla Gacosta So Armijo 15:48 7:54
34 Brooke Giorgi Fr Whitney 15:51 7:56
35 Maddie Lasher Fr Placer 15:52 7:56
36 Ella Bernard Fr Vacaville 15:54 7:57
37 Riley Vigil Fr Christian Brothers 15:55 7:58
38 Ehrin Dix So Armijo 16:00 8:00
39 Montserrat Nava So North Salinas 16:03 8:02
40 Kelly Cordova So Fairfield 16:04 8:02
41 Chloe Meyer So Davis High 16:08 8:04 8/26 16/52 1/3 15:50 15:50 15:50 Great Job! (SBP)
42 Cerys Mclean So Del Campo 16:10 8:05
43 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis High 16:10 8:05 9/26 17/52 1/3
44 Andrea Gettys So Oakmont 16:13 8:06
45 Julia Escudero So Franklin (eg) 16:14 8:07
46 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 16:20 8:10
47 Jayna Rodriguez Fr Lathrop 16:22 8:11
48 Lauren Stiles So McClatchy 16:24 8:12
49 Hannah Butler Fr Inderkum 16:28 8:14
50 Jessica Franco Fr Whitney 16:31 8:16
51 Gretchen Krenz Fr Livermore 16:32 8:16
52 Jhenelle Vincoy Fr Elk Grove 16:35 8:18
53 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 16:37 8:19
54 Peyton Traywick So Vacaville 16:38 8:19
55 Natalie Cadrett So Elk Grove 16:41 8:21
56 Calista Ayala So Vanden 16:41 8:21
57 Gracie Goldsmith-ding So Argonaut 16:48 8:24
58 Catherine Nguyen Fr Davis High 16:51 8:26 10/26 22/52 1/2
59 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 16:55 8:28
60 Krystle Aquino So Davis High 16:59 8:30 11/26 25/52 1/2
61 Ashley Walker Fr Buckingham Charter 17:02 8:31
62 Elise Turkovich So Davis High 17:02 8:31 12/26 26/52 1/2
63 Ethel Contreras So Piner 17:05 8:33
64 Gabi Constantino So Will C Wood 17:11 8:36
65 Jade Taylor Fr Davis High 17:11 8:36 13/26 27/52 1/2
66 Jessica Jimenez Fr Franklin (eg) 17:14 8:37
67 Tiffany Ormonde Fr Lathrop 17:17 8:39
68 Heidi Johnson So Sacramento Country D 17:18 8:39
69 Megan Liddicoat Fr Will C Wood 17:21 8:41
70 Jessica Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 17:24 8:42
71 Kate Phelps So Ripon 17:25 8:43
72 Veda Fanning Fr Inderkum 17:26 8:43
73 Aditi Mahajan So Davis High 17:26 8:43 14/26 30/52 1/2 17:55
(0:29)
17:55
(0:29)
17:55
(0:29)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
74 Ashley Wong Fr Elk Grove 17:28 8:44
75 Maya Sapienza So Vintage 17:29 8:45
76 Melanie Walsh So Whitney 17:32 8:46
77 Desiree Reber So Florin 17:33 8:47
78 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 17:34 8:47
79 Haley Good So Elk Grove 17:35 8:48
80 Emily Britt Fr Whitney 17:35 8:48
81 Kimberly Rameriz Fr Elk Grove 17:35 8:48
82 Sara Valle So McNair 17:37 8:49
83 Sophie Minter So El Camino 17:37 8:49
84 Chloe Kiser So Ripon 17:37 8:49
85 Pippa Weber Fr Oakmont 17:38 8:49
86 Imani Cooper So McNair 17:45 8:53
87 Nellie Cox Fr Davis High 17:46 8:53 15/26 32/52 1/2
88 Crystal Montanez So Kennedy 17:47 8:54
89 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 17:49 8:55
90 Sophie Doerfert Fr Vacaville 17:52 8:56
91 Sofia Ramos Fr Placer 17:56 8:58
92 Averyahna Scavetta So Vacaville 17:58 8:59
93 Annagrace Bliek Fr Buckingham Charter 18:03 9:02
94 Denver West So Ripon 18:04 9:02
95 Ali Bunz Fr Oakmont 18:05 9:02
96 Kaelyn Clement Fr Vanden 18:06 9:03
97 Kaleigh Kwong Fr Elk Grove 18:07 9:04
98 Jasmine Ormonde Fr Lathrop 18:10 9:05
99 Shannon Tinoco Fr Oakmont 18:12 9:06
100 Kaelyn Savidge So Davis High 18:14 9:07 16/26 35/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
101 Maricella Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 18:15 9:08
102 Gabriella Graham Fr Ripon 18:19 9:09
103 Kaitlyn Santos Fr Del Campo 18:24 9:12
104 Hayeon Kim So Sheldon 18:24 9:12
105 Lauryn Watkins So Vacaville 18:25 9:13
106 Brisa Roach Fr Livermore 18:25 9:13
107 Ava Stromme So Livermore 18:25 9:13
108 Evelyn Delgado So McNair 18:25 9:13
109 Madison Speer Fr Argonaut 18:27 9:14
110 Lucia Orozco So Antelope 18:27 9:14
111 Zoey Cummings So Whitney 18:28 9:14
112 Jessica Bennett Fr Davis High 18:32 9:16 17/26 36/52 1/1
113 Madison Barth Fr Davis High 18:36 9:18 18/26 37/52 1/1
114 Bella Costantino So Will C Wood 18:45 9:23
115 Isabelle Farrand So Davis High 18:46 9:23 19/26 39/52 1/1 18:35 18:35 18:35
116 Jenessa Cisneros Fr Del Campo 18:48 9:24
117 Becca Davis So Oakmont 18:51 9:26
118 Carla Suarez-soto So Piner 18:53 9:27
119 Andrea Bryant Fr Davis High 18:54 9:27 20/26 40/52 1/1
120 Emma Minter So El Camino 18:54 9:27
121 Taiya Matranga Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:56 9:28
122 Isabelle Oregel Fr Del Campo 18:59 9:30
123 Teah Horton Fr Vintage 19:02 9:31
124 Natali Franco Fr McNair 19:03 9:32
125 Alejandra Mejia Fr North Salinas 19:06 9:33
126 Lindsay Malaney Fr Buckingham Charter 19:07 9:34
127 Svetlana Parfenova So Christian Brothers 19:11 9:36
128 Melissa Harshberger Fr Will C Wood 19:18 9:39
129 Emma Totaro Fr Whitney 19:19 9:40
130 Emma Accacian So Whitney 19:20 9:40
131 Julia Erlewine Fr Kennedy 19:25 9:43
132 Priya Sharma Fr Christian Brothers 19:25 9:43
133 Emily Angell So Elk Grove 19:27 9:44
134 Alexis Crisostomo Fr Vacaville 19:36 9:48
135 Logan Macdougall So Delta 19:40 9:50
136 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 19:40 9:50
137 Lindsay Rice Fr Vacaville 19:41 9:51
138 Allison Bobrowsky So Davis High 19:46 9:53 21/26 46/52 1/1
139 Ana Parra So Piner 19:51 9:56
140 Emma Sarty Fr Vacaville 19:54 9:57
141 Edith Moreno Fr Colusa 20:02 10:01
142 Mingyo Son Fr Davis High 20:13 10:06 22/26 47/52 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
143 Emily Bass Fr Will C Wood 20:15 10:08
144 Maria Bernard So Kennedy 20:19 10:09
145 Jasmine Palacios Fr Lathrop 20:19 10:09
146 Caitlin Laney So Sheldon 20:27 10:14
147 Emily Ramirez Fr North Salinas 20:33 10:17
148 Shreya Batra So Oakmont 20:39 10:20
149 Ixchel Lopez So Davis High 20:39 10:20 23/26 48/52 1/1 20:06 20:06 20:06
150 Paulina Cabrera Fr North Salinas 20:45 10:23
151 Sierra Bronk Fr Vacaville 20:47 10:24
152 Kari Rogers So Sheldon 20:48 10:24
153 Asel Dombrowski Fr Vacaville 20:58 10:29
154 Megan Le Galloudec Fr Livermore 20:58 10:29
155 Aileen Xiang So Davis High 20:59 10:30 24/26 49/52 1/1
156 Karina Cervantes So Armijo 21:04 10:32
157 Valerie Stewart So Davis High 21:05 10:33 25/26 50/52 1/1
158 Emily Martinez Fr North Salinas 21:08 10:34
159 Tamia Stringfellow Fr Vacaville 21:14 10:37
160 Mikael Bradshaw So Fairfield 21:18 10:39
161 Alia Toth-smith Fr Benicia 21:19 10:40
162 Isma Sultan So Davis High 21:25 10:43 26/26 51/52 1/1
163 Sayde Zanotti So Liberty Ranch 21:45 10:53
164 Cece Ochoa Fr Buckingham Charter 21:53 10:57
165 Margaret Donovan So Christian Brothers 21:59 11:00
166 Emily Nguyen So Sheldon 22:07 11:04
167 Fizza Syed So Lathrop 22:10 11:05
168 Peyton Knight So Western Sierra 22:24 11:12
169 Caitlin Mauser So Whitney 22:36 11:18
170 Lauren Giordano So Sheldon 22:53 11:27
171 Mackenzie Mcleod Fr Sacramento Country D 22:58 11:29
172 Jordan Moreno Fr Sheldon 24:12 12:06
173 Gillian Anderson So Inderkum 24:17 12:09
174 Zara Alam Fr Will C Wood 26:10 13:05
175 Annie Byrd So Vanden 28:32 14:16
176 Natali Miranda So McNair 29:44 14:52
177 Josh Vargas Fr Lathrop 32:18 16:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:00
75:03
15:01
7:30
44 Lilian Byrne
Fr
14:26
7:13
3
Shannon Perry
Fr
14:46
7:23
8
Sherlyn Garcia
So
15:10
7:35
10
Selby Anderson
Fr
15:15
7:38
11
Kylie Seward
Fr
15:26
7:43
12
Alissa Casillas
So
15:41
7:51
24
Auden Marsh-Ar
Fr
15:46
7:53
26
2 McClatchy
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:34
74:31
14:54
7:27
56 Megan Poon
So
14:07
7:04
1
Sydney Walthall
So
14:27
7:14
4
Justine Kanzler
So
14:36
7:18
7
Quincy Johnston
So
15:40
7:50
21
Camille Combrink
Fr
15:41
7:51
23
Lauren Stiles
So
16:24
8:12
36
Paige Anderson
So
17:49
8:55
56
3 Vacaville
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
76:39
15:20
7:40
86 Lauren Roe
So
14:28
7:14
6
Eryn Dulaney
So
14:58
7:29
9
Tsana Griner
So
15:39
7:50
20
Avery Bernard
Fr
15:40
7:50
22
Ella Bernard
Fr
15:54
7:57
29
Peyton Traywick
So
16:38
8:19
40
Sophie Doerfert
Fr
17:52
8:56
57
4 Placer
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:29
80:18
16:04
8:02
131 Kelsey Griffin
So
15:27
7:44
13
Kate Riccarde
So
15:29
7:45
15
Abigail Jones
So
15:34
7:47
17
Maddie Lasher
Fr
15:52
7:56
28
Sofia Ramos
Fr
17:56
8:58
58








5 Cosumnes Oaks
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:03
80:56
16:11
8:06
141 Millie Hoyt
So
15:31
7:46
16
Annie Wendley
Fr
15:35
7:48
18
Allison Kile
Fr
15:39
7:50
19
Mikayla Cullers
So
16:37
8:19
39
Megan Rodrigue
So
17:34
8:47
49
Taiya Matranga
Fr
18:56
9:28
70




6 Whitney
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:53
83:11
16:38
8:19
188 Rachel Payan
So
15:42
7:51
25
Brooke Giorgi
Fr
15:51
7:56
27
Jessica Franco
Fr
16:31
8:16
37
Melanie Walsh
So
17:32
8:46
48
Emily Britt
Fr
17:35
8:48
51
Zoey Cummings
So
18:28
9:14
66
Emma Totaro
Fr
19:19
9:40
76
7 North Salinas
2-2-4-6-7
Gap: 6:18
84:24
16:53
8:26
194 Sofia Camacho
Fr
14:15
7:08
2
Elizabet Padilla
So
14:27
7:14
5
Montserr Nava
So
16:03
8:02
31
Alejandr Mejia
Fr
19:06
9:33
73
Emily Ramirez
Fr
20:33
10:17
83
Paulina Cabrera
Fr
20:45
10:23
85
Emily Martinez
Fr
21:08
10:34
87
8 Oakmont
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:43
85:37
17:07
8:34
222 Kenzie Moore
So
15:29
7:45
14
Andrea Gettys
So
16:13
8:06
33
Pippa Weber
Fr
17:38
8:49
54
Ali Bunz
Fr
18:05
9:02
59
Shannon Tinoco
Fr
18:12
9:06
62
Becca Davis
So
18:51
9:26
69
Shreya Batra
So
20:39
10:20
84
9 Elk Grove
12-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:00
85:54
17:11
8:35
228 Jhenelle Vincoy
Fr
16:35
8:18
38
Natalie Cadrett
So
16:41
8:21
41
Ashley Wong
Fr
17:28
8:44
47
Haley Good
So
17:35
8:48
50
Kimberly Rameriz
Fr
17:35
8:48
52
Kaleigh Kwong
Fr
18:07
9:04
60
Emily Angell
So
19:27
9:44
78
10 Del Campo
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:38
86:37
17:19
8:40
239 Cerys Mclean
So
16:10
8:05
32
Avery Hulse
Fr
16:20
8:10
34
Stephani Mcelvain
So
16:55
8:28
42
Kaitlyn Santos
Fr
18:24
9:12
63
Jenessa Cisneros
Fr
18:48
9:24
68
Isabelle Oregel
Fr
18:59
9:30
71
Delaney Hubbard
Fr
19:40
9:50
79
11 Will C Wood
13-13-13-13-11
Gap: 3:04
92:50
18:34
9:17
310 Gabi Constant
So
17:11
8:36
43
Megan Liddicoa
Fr
17:21
8:41
45
Bella Costanti
So
18:45
9:23
67
Melissa Harshber
Fr
19:18
9:39
75
Emily Bass
Fr
20:15
10:08
80
Zara Alam
Fr
26:10
13:05
93




12 Lathrop
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 5:48
94:18
18:52
9:26
311 Jayna Rodrigue
Fr
16:22
8:11
35
Tiffany Ormonde
Fr
17:17
8:39
44
Jasmine Ormonde
Fr
18:10
9:05
61
Jasmine Palacios
Fr
20:19
10:09
81
Fizza Syed
So
22:10
11:05
90
Josh Vargas
Fr
32:18
16:09
95




13 Christian Brothers
9-10-12-12-13
Gap: 6:04
93:54
18:47
9:23
315 Riley Vigil
Fr
15:55
7:58
30
Jessica Martinez
Fr
17:24
8:42
46
Svetlana Parfenov
So
19:11
9:36
74
Priya Sharma
Fr
19:25
9:43
77
Margaret Donovan
So
21:59
11:00
88








14 McNair
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 12:07
102:34
20:31
10:15
339 Sara Valle
So
17:37
8:49
53
Imani Cooper
So
17:45
8:53
55
Evelyn Delgado
So
18:25
9:13
65
Natali Franco
Fr
19:03
9:32
72
Natali Miranda
So
29:44
14:52
94








15 Sheldon
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:29
104:39
20:56
10:28
412 Hayeon Kim
So
18:24
9:12
64
Caitlin Laney
So
20:27
10:14
82
Kari Rogers
So
20:48
10:24
86
Emily Nguyen
So
22:07
11:04
89
Lauren Giordano
So
22:53
11:27
91
Jordan Moreno
Fr
24:12
12:06
92




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
80:36
16:07
8:04
16 Alissa Casillas
So
15:41
7:51
1
Auden Marsh-Ar
Fr
15:46
7:53
2
Chloe Meyer
So
16:08
8:04
3
Mia Di Genova
Fr
16:10
8:05
4
Catherin Nguyen
Fr
16:51
8:26
6
Krystle Aquino
So
16:59
8:30
7
Elise Turkovic
So
17:02
8:31
8
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:58
90:29
18:06
9:03
47 Peyton Traywick
So
16:38
8:19
5
Sophie Doerfert
Fr
17:52
8:56
9
Averyahn Scavetta
So
17:58
8:59
10
Lauryn Watkins
So
18:25
9:13
11
Alexis Crisosto
Fr
19:36
9:48
12
Lindsay Rice
Fr
19:41
9:51
13
Emma Sarty
Fr
19:54
9:57
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
86:24
17:17
8:38
15 Krystle Aquino
So
16:59
8:30
1
Elise Turkovic
So
17:02
8:31
2
Jade Taylor
Fr
17:11
8:36
3
Aditi Mahajan
So
17:26
8:43
4
Nellie Cox
Fr
17:46
8:53
5
Kaelyn Savidge
So
18:14
9:07
6
Jessica Bennett
Fr
18:32
9:16
7
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
102:34
20:31
10:15
50 Lindsay Rice
Fr
19:41
9:51
8
Emma Sarty
Fr
19:54
9:57
9
Sierra Bronk
Fr
20:47
10:24
10
Asel Dombrows
Fr
20:58
10:29
11
Tamia Stringfe
Fr
21:14
10:37
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
93:02
18:36
9:18
15 Kaelyn Savidge
So
18:14
9:07
1
Jessica Bennett
Fr
18:32
9:16
2
Madison Barth
Fr
18:36
9:18
3
Isabelle Farrand
So
18:46
9:23
4
Andrea Bryant
Fr
18:54
9:27
5
Allison Bobrowsk
So
19:46
9:53
6
Mingyo Son
Fr
20:13
10:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
102:42
20:32
10:16
15 Allison Bobrowsk
So
19:46
9:53
1
Mingyo Son
Fr
20:13
10:06
2
Ixchel Lopez
So
20:39
10:20
3
Aileen Xiang
So
20:59
10:30
4
Valerie Stewart
So
21:05
10:33
5
Isma Sultan
So
21:25
10:43
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.