Davis High Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/4/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Julia | So | F/S | 16:34 | 8:17 | 2 | 120/176 | 20/23 | 31/34 | 1/1 | 20:26 (3:52,18.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Campos, Maggie | Fr | F/S | 14:25 | 7:13 | 2 | 35/176 | 10/23 | 14/34 | 1/6 | 13:42 | ||||
Chen, Connie | Jr | JV | 16:11 | 8:06 | 2 | 29/44 | 10/11 | 29/34 | 1/1 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 14:47 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) | |
DePietro, Juliana | Jr | JV | 15:15 | 7:38 | 2 | 13/44 | 6/11 | 21/34 | 1/2 | 15:08 | 15:08 | 14:23 | Great Job! (DSR) | |
Dooley, Kathy | So | F/S | 15:01 | 7:31 | 2 | 60/176 | 12/23 | 17/34 | 1/4 | 14:32 | ||||
Fan, Carolin | Fr | F/S | 17:42 | 8:51 | 2 | 147/176 | 22/23 | 33/34 | 1/1 | 17:10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Farman, Jenny | Jr | JV | 13:54 | 6:57 | 2 | 3/44 | 3/11 | 7/34 | 1/7 | 13:59 (0:05,0.6) |
13:59 (0:05,0.6) |
13:15 | Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Gao, Shirley | Sr | JV | 16:23 | 8:12 | 2 | 31/44 | 11/11 | 30/34 | 1/1 | 15:52 | 15:52 | 14:11 | Great Job! (DSR) | |
Gilbertson, Anna Maria | Fr | F/S | 13:18 | 6:39 | 2 | 5/176 | 2/23 | 3/34 | 1/22 | 15:26 (2:08,13.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Goss, Kelly | Fr | F/S | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 23/176 | 6/23 | 9/34 | 1/13 | 13:16 | ||||
Grant, Hannah | Fr | F/S | 15:43 | 7:52 | 2 | 91/176 | 17/23 | 24/34 | 1/2 | 15:25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Hart, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 17:38 | 8:49 | 2 | 143/176 | 21/23 | 32/34 | 1/1 | 15:59 | ||||
Hashimoto, Erika | So | F/S | 15:31 | 7:46 | 2 | 79/176 | 16/23 | 23/34 | 1/2 | 15:13 | ||||
Hiller, Anna | Jr | JV | 15:45 | 7:53 | 2 | 24/44 | 8/11 | 25/34 | 1/1 | 18:02 (2:17,12.7) |
18:02 (2:17,12.7) |
17:34 (1:49,10.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Huang, Joan | So | F/S | 15:12 | 7:36 | 2 | 65/176 | 15/23 | 20/34 | 1/2 | 15:01 | Great Job! (PG, SBP) | |||
Julian, Leah | Fr | F/S | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 62/176 | 13/23 | 18/34 | 1/4 | 14:28 | ||||
Labelle, Jocelyn | So | F/S | 14:15 | 7:08 | 2 | 32/176 | 9/23 | 13/34 | 1/8 | 13:55 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Latsch, Kate | Fr | F/S | 13:45 | 6:53 | 2 | 18/176 | 4/23 | 6/34 | 1/20 | 13:14 | ||||
MacDonald, Bridget | Jr | JV | 15:26 | 7:43 | 2 | 16/44 | 7/11 | 22/34 | 1/2 | 17:42 (2:16,12.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Mellon, Chris | So | F/S | 13:58 | 6:59 | 2 | 22/176 | 5/23 | 8/34 | 1/17 | 13:43 | 13:43 | 13:13 | ||
Mockler, Brenna | Fr | F/S | 14:08 | 7:04 | 2 | 27/176 | 7/23 | 11/34 | 1/11 | 13:40 | ||||
Nguyen, Beverly | Fr | F/S | 13:44 | 6:52 | 2 | 17/176 | 3/23 | 5/34 | 2/20 | 12:44 | ||||
Pesis, Emma | So | F/S | 15:09 | 7:35 | 2 | 63/176 | 14/23 | 19/34 | 1/2 | |||||
Rainer, Halley | So | F/S | 12:38 | 6:19 | 2 | 3/176 | 1/23 | 1/34 | 3/24 | 13:58 (1:20,9.5) |
13:58 (1:20,9.5) |
12:13 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Randall, Dana | Jr | JV | 13:06 | 6:33 | 2 | 1/44 | 1/11 | 2/34 | 1/10 | 14:10 (1:04,7.5) |
14:10 (1:04,7.5) |
12:42 | Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Sangervasi, Christianni | Jr | JV | 14:04 | 7:02 | 2 | 4/44 | 4/11 | 10/34 | 1/6 | 15:21 (1:17,8.4) |
15:21 (1:17,8.4) |
14:27 (0:23,2.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Savoia, Erin | So | F/S | 18:14 | 9:07 | 2 | 153/176 | 23/23 | 34/34 | 1/1 | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:27 | ||
Schmidl, Valerie | So | F/S | 14:15 | 7:08 | 2 | 31/176 | 8/23 | 12/34 | 1/8 | 13:41 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Schoen, Lara | Sr | JV | 13:21 | 6:41 | 2 | 2/44 | 2/11 | 4/34 | 1/9 | 15:42 (2:21,15.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Seldin, Helen | Jr | JV | 15:57 | 7:59 | 2 | 27/44 | 9/11 | 28/34 | 1/1 | 13:39 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Sherlock, Briana | Sr | JV | 14:31 | 7:16 | 2 | 8/44 | 5/11 | 15/34 | 1/4 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Stewart, Tia | Fr | F/S | 15:49 | 7:55 | 2 | 98/176 | 19/23 | 27/34 | 1/1 | 15:41 | ||||
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine | So | F/S | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2 | 95/176 | 18/23 | 26/34 | 1/1 | 15:57 (0:11,1.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Welsh, Madeline | Fr | F/S | 14:41 | 7:21 | 2 | 44/176 | 11/23 | 16/34 | 1/5 | 13:24 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/4 | 68:56 1:25 |
2 | 6:54 | 6:33 | 7:16 | 18 | 6:54 | 72:25 (3:29,4.8) |
72:25 (3:29,4.8%) |
72:25 77:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Dana Randall (1), Lara Schoen (2), Jenny Farman (3), Christianni Sangervasi (4), Briana Sherlock (8) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 78:34 0:56 |
2 | 7:51 | 7:38 | 8:06 | 15 | 7:51 | 78:03 | 78:03 | 78:03 86:33 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Juliana DePietro (1), Bridget MacDonald (2), Anna Hiller (3), Helen Seldin (4), Connie Chen (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/17 | 67:23 1:20 |
2 | 6:44 | 6:19 | 6:59 | 59 | 6:44 | 68:55 (1:32,2.2) |
68:55 (1:32,2.2%) |
64:40 64:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Halley Rainer (3), Anna Maria Gilbertson (5), Beverly Nguyen (15), Kate Latsch (16), Chris Mellon (20) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 71:03 0:25 |
2 | 7:06 | 7:00 | 7:13 | 16 | 7:06 | 74:11 (3:08,4.2) |
74:11 (3:08,4.2%) |
68:58 69:22 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Kelly Goss (1), Brenna Mockler (2), Valerie Schmidl (3), Jocelyn Labelle (4), Maggie Campos (6) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 75:07 0:31 |
2 | 7:31 | 7:21 | 7:36 | 15 | 7:31 | 83:18 (8:11,9.8) |
83:18 (8:11,9.8%) |
75:18 75:18 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Madeline Welsh (1), Kathy Dooley (2), Leah Julian (3), Emma Pesis (4), Joan Huang (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 79:23 1:03 |
2 | 7:56 | 7:46 | 8:17 | 15 | 7:56 | 80:44 80:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Erika Hashimoto (1), Hannah Grant (2), Jasmine Strode-Elfant (3), Tia Stewart (4), Julia Ainsworth (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Randall | Jr | Davis High | 13:06 | 6:33 | 1/11 | 2/34 | 1/10 | 14:10 (1:04) |
14:10 (1:04) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Lara Schoen | Sr | Davis High | 13:21 | 6:41 | 2/11 | 4/34 | 1/9 | ||||
3 | Jenny Farman | Jr | Davis High | 13:54 | 6:57 | 3/11 | 7/34 | 1/7 | 13:59 (0:05) |
13:59 (0:05) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Christianni Sangervasi | Jr | Davis High | 14:04 | 7:02 | 4/11 | 10/34 | 1/6 | 15:21 (1:17) |
15:21 (1:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Lexie Hall | Placer | 14:07 | 7:04 | ||||||||
6 | Lauren Johnson | Del Campo | 14:22 | 7:11 | ||||||||
7 | Katie Richarson | Placer | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
8 | Briana Sherlock | Sr | Davis High | 14:31 | 7:16 | 5/11 | 15/34 | 1/4 | 13:48 | 13:48 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
9 | Natalie Winje | St. Francis | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
10 | Laura Molnar | Placer | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
11 | Sahmed Aceves | Placer | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
12 | Victoria Tacherra | St. Francis | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
13 | Juliana DePietro | Jr | Davis High | 15:15 | 7:38 | 6/11 | 21/34 | 1/2 | 15:08 | 15:08 | ||
14 | Jenna Harlacher | Placer | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
15 | Natalie Collins | Placer | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
16 | Bridget MacDonald | Jr | Davis High | 15:26 | 7:43 | 7/11 | 22/34 | 1/2 | ||||
17 | Elena Losada | St. Francis | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
18 | Stephanie Roman | Sheldon | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
19 | Himani Bhartiya | Folsom | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
20 | Lauren Burns | St. Francis | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
21 | Keltzie Smith | Del Campo | 15:40 | 7:50 | ||||||||
22 | Elizabeth Kinney | Del Campo | 15:42 | 7:51 | ||||||||
23 | Shanna Harris | Granite Bay | 15:44 | 7:52 | ||||||||
24 | Anna Hiller | Jr | Davis High | 15:45 | 7:53 | 8/11 | 25/34 | 1/1 | 18:02 (2:17) |
18:02 (2:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Megan Arnez | Sheldon | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
26 | Esther Kekauoha | Kamehameha Hawai | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
27 | Helen Seldin | Jr | Davis High | 15:57 | 7:59 | 9/11 | 28/34 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
28 | Puulena Luuwai-Augus | Kamehameha Hawai | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
29 | Connie Chen | Jr | Davis High | 16:11 | 8:06 | 10/11 | 29/34 | 1/1 | 15:59 | 15:59 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
30 | Amanda Lindsey | Kamehameha Hawai | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
31 | Shirley Gao | Sr | Davis High | 16:23 | 8:12 | 11/11 | 30/34 | 1/1 | 15:52 | 15:52 | ||
32 | Patty Osuna | Sheldon | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
33 | Abby Barnes | Del Campo | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
34 | Tehani Sewell | Kamehameha Hawai | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
35 | Marley Martin | Pioneer | 17:56 | 8:58 | ||||||||
36 | Victoria Cho | Granite Bay | 17:58 | 8:59 | ||||||||
37 | Danielle Ferretti | Placer | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
38 | Shirley Thao | Valley | 18:13 | 9:06 | ||||||||
39 | Saydie Mandaquit-Ar | Kamehameha Hawai | 18:37 | 9:19 | ||||||||
40 | Isra Uz-Zaman | Sheldon | 19:11 | 9:36 | ||||||||
41 | Yarelia Arauza | Pioneer | 19:18 | 9:39 | ||||||||
42 | Emily Welsh | Del Campo | 19:43 | 9:52 | ||||||||
43 | Michelle Rao | Valley | 20:47 | 10:24 | ||||||||
44 | Alexandra Calderon | Pioneer | 22:41 | 11:21 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
68:56 13:47 6:54 |
18 | Dana Randall Jr 13:06 6:33 1 |
Lara Schoen Sr 13:21 6:41 2 |
Jenny Farman Jr 13:54 6:57 3 |
Christianni Sangervasi Jr 14:04 7:02 4 |
Briana Sherlock Sr 14:31 7:16 8 |
||
2 | Placer 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
73:33 14:43 7:21 |
43 | Lexie Hall - 14:07 7:04 5 |
Katie Richarson - 14:28 7:14 7 |
Laura Molnar - 14:36 7:18 9 |
Sahmed Aceves - 15:01 7:31 10 |
Jenna Harlacher - 15:21 7:41 12 |
||
3 | Del Campo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:21 |
82:49 16:34 8:17 |
81 | Lauren Johnson - 14:22 7:11 6 |
Keltzie Smith - 15:40 7:50 15 |
Elizabeth Kinney - 15:42 7:51 16 |
Abby Barnes - 17:22 8:41 20 |
Emily Welsh - 19:43 9:52 24 |
||
4 | Kamehameha Hawai 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
84:06 16:49 8:25 |
98 | Esther Kekauoha - 15:50 7:55 17 |
Puulena Luuwai-Augus - 16:02 8:01 18 |
Amanda Lindsey - 16:15 8:08 19 |
Tehani Sewell - 17:22 8:41 21 |
Saydie Mandaquit-Ar - 18:37 9:19 23 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
78:34 15:43 7:51 |
15 | Juliana DePietro Jr 15:15 7:38 1 |
Bridget MacDonald Jr 15:26 7:43 2 |
Anna Hiller Jr 15:45 7:53 3 |
Helen Seldin Jr 15:57 7:59 4 |
Connie Chen Jr 16:11 8:06 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 12:35 | 6:18 | ||||||||
2 | Blanka Hodur | Folsom | 12:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
3 | Halley Rainer | So | Davis High | 12:38 | 6:19 | 1/23 | 1/34 | 3/24 | 13:58 (1:20) |
13:58 (1:20) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Taylor Pablo | St. Mary's | 13:07 | 6:34 | ||||||||
5 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | Fr | Davis High | 13:18 | 6:39 | 2/23 | 3/34 | 1/22 | ||||
6 | Natalie Alvarez | Woodland | 13:22 | 6:41 | ||||||||
7 | Allison Haworth | Granite Bay | 13:23 | 6:42 | ||||||||
8 | Anna Makarov | Valley | 13:24 | 6:42 | ||||||||
9 | Rosa Ventura | Lincoln (s) | 13:24 | 6:42 | ||||||||
10 | Alyssa Magana | Lodi | 13:26 | 6:43 | ||||||||
11 | Jennifer Lum | St. Francis | 13:26 | 6:43 | ||||||||
12 | Kristen McEnerney | Christian Brothe | 13:27 | 6:44 | ||||||||
13 | Leah Campbell | St. Francis | 13:28 | 6:44 | ||||||||
14 | Jamie Flores | St. Mary's | 13:39 | 6:50 | ||||||||
15 | Tori Latham | Placer | 13:40 | 6:50 | ||||||||
16 | Ella Winje | St. Francis | 13:43 | 6:52 | ||||||||
17 | Beverly Nguyen | Fr | Davis High | 13:44 | 6:52 | 3/23 | 5/34 | 2/20 | ||||
18 | Kate Latsch | Fr | Davis High | 13:45 | 6:53 | 4/23 | 6/34 | 1/20 | ||||
19 | Iris Perez | Christian Brothe | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
20 | Sydney Olagaray | Lodi | 13:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
21 | Ciara Donnelly | Woodcreek | 13:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
22 | Chris Mellon | So | Davis High | 13:58 | 6:59 | 5/23 | 8/34 | 1/17 | 13:43 | 13:43 | ||
23 | Kelly Goss | Fr | Davis High | 14:00 | 7:00 | 6/23 | 9/34 | 1/13 | ||||
24 | Janice Mallery | Woodcreek | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
25 | Elena Villegas | Christian Brothe | 14:07 | 7:04 | ||||||||
26 | Devyn Andrews | St. Francis | 14:07 | 7:04 | ||||||||
27 | Brenna Mockler | Fr | Davis High | 14:08 | 7:04 | 7/23 | 11/34 | 1/11 | ||||
28 | Megan Ong | Granite Bay | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
29 | Abbie Lueken | Folsom | 14:12 | 7:06 | ||||||||
30 | Shelby Vollmer | St. Francis | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
31 | Valerie Schmidl | So | Davis High | 14:15 | 7:08 | 8/23 | 12/34 | 1/8 | ||||
32 | Jocelyn Labelle | So | Davis High | 14:15 | 7:08 | 9/23 | 13/34 | 1/8 | ||||
33 | Ridgely Provencal | St. Francis | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
34 | Caryn Zagaynov | Granite Bay | 14:17 | 7:09 | ||||||||
35 | Maggie Campos | Fr | Davis High | 14:25 | 7:13 | 10/23 | 14/34 | 1/6 | ||||
36 | Christine Zeiher | St. Mary's | 14:26 | 7:13 | ||||||||
37 | Jaime Allen | Elk Grove | 14:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
38 | Katie Westerterp | Lodi | 14:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
39 | Karen Tsugawa | Oakmont | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
40 | Monea Stribling | Sacramento | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
41 | Molly Bencomo | Woodland | 14:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
42 | Imani Parker-Fong | St. Mary's | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
43 | Anabel Calvario | Vacaville | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
44 | Madeline Welsh | Fr | Davis High | 14:41 | 7:21 | 11/23 | 16/34 | 1/5 | ||||
45 | Natori Burgess | Elk Grove | 14:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
46 | Jessica Kern | Vacaville | 14:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
47 | Taylor Oberle | Galt | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
48 | D'Asia Easter | St. Mary's | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
49 | Monica Nordstrom | Pioneer | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
50 | Kristi Tekerlek | St. Mary's | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
51 | Marina Hernandez | Christian Brothe | 14:48 | 7:24 | ||||||||
52 | Vanessa Godfrey | Placer | 14:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
53 | Jessica Guerra | Lincoln (s) | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
54 | Brittany Dunning | Rio Americano | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
55 | Mercedes Miller | Vacaville | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
56 | Hannah Milstein | Rio Americano | 14:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
57 | Monica Barth | Placer | 14:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Ringler | Folsom | 15:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
59 | Tabitha Daniel | Galt | 15:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
60 | Kathy Dooley | So | Davis High | 15:01 | 7:31 | 12/23 | 17/34 | 1/4 | ||||
61 | Kaylee Andres | Woodland | 15:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
62 | Leah Julian | Fr | Davis High | 15:04 | 7:32 | 13/23 | 18/34 | 1/4 | ||||
63 | Emma Pesis | So | Davis High | 15:09 | 7:35 | 14/23 | 19/34 | 1/2 | ||||
64 | Amy Yeoman | Sheldon | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
65 | Joan Huang | So | Davis High | 15:12 | 7:36 | 15/23 | 20/34 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
66 | Melissa Huang | Christian Brothe | 15:13 | 7:37 | ||||||||
67 | Christina Losada | St. Francis | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
68 | Roxane Jensen | Vacaville | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
69 | Jessica Diaz | St. Francis | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
70 | Kim Hester | Lodi | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
71 | Cassie McLaughlin | Woodland | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
72 | Janel Gertz | Woodland | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
73 | Hailey Macleod | Galt | 15:24 | 7:42 | ||||||||
74 | Megan Torre | St. Mary's | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
75 | Katherine Henry | Elk Grove | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
76 | Karli Frew | Placer | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
77 | Mary Coyner | Christian Brothe | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
78 | Dale Dong | Lincoln (s) | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
79 | Erika Hashimoto | So | Davis High | 15:31 | 7:46 | 16/23 | 23/34 | 1/2 | ||||
80 | Janelle Brown-Pinizz | Folsom | 15:31 | 7:46 | ||||||||
81 | Monica Gomez | Lodi | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
82 | Marcia Leon | Sheldon | 15:33 | 7:47 | ||||||||
83 | Becky Delevati | Pioneer | 15:33 | 7:47 | ||||||||
84 | Victoria Hawn | Lincoln (s) | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
85 | Stacy Miller | Pleasant Grove | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
86 | Melissa Sanchez | Vacaville | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
87 | Abby Myrick | Placer | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
88 | Stephanie Marshall | Vacaville | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
89 | Michaela Zuber | Sheldon | 15:40 | 7:50 | ||||||||
90 | Marie Tucker | Christian Brothe | 15:41 | 7:51 | ||||||||
91 | Hannah Grant | Fr | Davis High | 15:43 | 7:52 | 17/23 | 24/34 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
92 | McKenzie Harsch | Folsom | 15:44 | 7:52 | ||||||||
93 | Alyssa Clark | Pleasant Grove | 15:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
94 | Callie Hayes | El Camino | 15:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
95 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | So | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:53 | 18/23 | 26/34 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Renee Reiff | Pioneer | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
97 | Whitney Hollister | Rio Americano | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
98 | Tia Stewart | Fr | Davis High | 15:49 | 7:55 | 19/23 | 27/34 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Ahshay Kobelt | Elk Grove | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
100 | Farah Hamade | Sheldon | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
101 | Jennifer Long | Woodland | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
102 | Marissa Maggio | St. Mary's | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
103 | Amber Bullard | Galt | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
104 | Kelsey Wong | Christian Brothe | 15:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
105 | Mai Lee | Valley | 15:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
106 | Haley Blythe | Lincoln (s) | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
107 | Vanessa Reyes | Valley | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
108 | Sarah Williams | St. Mary's | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
109 | Lauren Delucchi | St. Mary's | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
110 | Michelle Hufford | Christian Brothe | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
111 | Shannon Myers | Dixon | 16:04 | 8:02 | ||||||||
112 | Kennedy Walker | St. Francis | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
113 | Jency James | Woodcreek | 16:12 | 8:06 | ||||||||
114 | Tina Ortiz | Elk Grove | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
115 | Beatriz Calvario | Vacaville | 16:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
116 | Analicia Montoya | St. Mary's | 16:18 | 8:09 | ||||||||
117 | Maren Nelson | Elk Grove | 16:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
118 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
119 | Hannah Garrett | Galt | 16:33 | 8:17 | ||||||||
120 | Julia Ainsworth | So | Davis High | 16:34 | 8:17 | 20/23 | 31/34 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Victoria Pritchard | Lodi | 16:35 | 8:18 | ||||||||
122 | Kimiko Satow | Sheldon | 16:36 | 8:18 | ||||||||
123 | Deni Carskaddon | El Camino | 16:39 | 8:20 | ||||||||
124 | Christina Forte | St. Mary's | 16:40 | 8:20 | ||||||||
125 | Brittney Pierce | El Camino | 16:41 | 8:21 | ||||||||
126 | Ebony Stewart | Sacramento | 16:43 | 8:22 | ||||||||
127 | Megan Hoehenrieder | Woodcreek | 16:45 | 8:23 | ||||||||
128 | Jessica Leal | St. Mary's | 16:46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
129 | Nicole Gerber | St. Mary's | 16:47 | 8:24 | ||||||||
130 | Isabella Castillas | St. Mary's | 17:01 | 8:31 | ||||||||
131 | Emily Lucca | Sheldon | 17:05 | 8:33 | ||||||||
132 | Catherine Durham | Christian Brothe | 17:06 | 8:33 | ||||||||
133 | Mary Grider | St. Mary's | 17:06 | 8:33 | ||||||||
134 | Kelly Sheridan | Lodi | 17:08 | 8:34 | ||||||||
135 | Hannah Li | Lincoln (s) | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
136 | Elva Rodriguez | Woodland | 17:18 | 8:39 | ||||||||
137 | Katie Esparza | St. Francis | 17:21 | 8:41 | ||||||||
138 | Claire Phelps | Lodi | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
139 | Angela Brouqua | Folsom | 17:23 | 8:42 | ||||||||
140 | Estefania Rodriguez | Pioneer | 17:32 | 8:46 | ||||||||
141 | Maya Littlejohn | Christian Brothe | 17:32 | 8:46 | ||||||||
142 | Elizabeth Long | Lodi | 17:34 | 8:47 | ||||||||
143 | Amanda Hart | Fr | Davis High | 17:38 | 8:49 | 21/23 | 32/34 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Jennifer Vazquez | Valley | 17:39 | 8:50 | ||||||||
145 | Joelle Sutherland | Lodi | 17:40 | 8:50 | ||||||||
146 | Alexis Beck | Lodi | 17:41 | 8:51 | ||||||||
147 | Carolin Fan | Fr | Davis High | 17:42 | 8:51 | 22/23 | 33/34 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
148 | Taylor Balonon | Pleasant Grove | 17:45 | 8:53 | ||||||||
149 | Amanda Bishop | Lincoln (s) | 17:52 | 8:56 | ||||||||
150 | Bayley Sandy | Pioneer | 18:05 | 9:02 | ||||||||
151 | Katrina Sadang | Sheldon | 18:08 | 9:04 | ||||||||
152 | Morgan Hunziker | Rio Americano | 18:10 | 9:05 | ||||||||
153 | Erin Savoia | So | Davis High | 18:14 | 9:07 | 23/23 | 34/34 | 1/1 | 16:44 | 16:44 | ||
154 | Eva Quach | Sheldon | 18:15 | 9:08 | ||||||||
155 | Angela Magana | St. Mary's | 18:21 | 9:11 | ||||||||
156 | Madily Amez | Christian Brothe | 18:38 | 9:19 | ||||||||
157 | Shaylen Sanders | Dixon | 18:57 | 9:29 | ||||||||
158 | Califia Quinones | Edison | 19:02 | 9:31 | ||||||||
159 | Sarah Herrmann | Woodcreek | 19:08 | 9:34 | ||||||||
160 | Victoria Schlussler | Elk Grove | 19:09 | 9:35 | ||||||||
161 | Kaylin Tabbah | Lincoln (s) | 19:10 | 9:35 | ||||||||
162 | Chaitra Bangalore | Lincoln (s) | 19:13 | 9:37 | ||||||||
163 | Sheralynn Gourly | Galt | 19:15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
164 | Ashley Farano | Lodi | 19:20 | 9:40 | ||||||||
165 | Charla George | Granite Bay | 19:22 | 9:41 | ||||||||
166 | Carmen Sanchez | Lincoln (s) | 19:33 | 9:47 | ||||||||
167 | Julie Aldag | Pleasant Grove | 19:35 | 9:48 | ||||||||
168 | Shandie Snyder | Pleasant Grove | 19:48 | 9:54 | ||||||||
169 | Taylor Paxin | Pleasant Grove | 20:03 | 10:02 | ||||||||
170 | Lauren Taylor | El Camino | 20:05 | 10:02 | ||||||||
171 | Raven Eskridge | Christian Brothe | 21:01 | 10:31 | ||||||||
172 | Laurie Frazier | El Camino | 21:38 | 10:49 | ||||||||
173 | Jessica Recinos | Sheldon | 22:09 | 11:04 | ||||||||
174 | Natalie McHughes | Galt | 23:33 | 11:47 | ||||||||
175 | Kylie Faszer | Lodi | 25:42 | 12:51 | ||||||||
176 | Alysson Delacerda | Lincoln (s) | 26:30 | 13:15 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
67:23 13:29 6:44 |
59 | Halley Rainer So 12:38 6:19 3 |
Anna Maria Gilbertson Fr 13:18 6:39 5 |
Beverly Nguyen Fr 13:44 6:52 15 |
Kate Latsch Fr 13:45 6:53 16 |
Chris Mellon So 13:58 6:59 20 |
||
2 | St. Francis 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
68:57 13:47 6:54 |
85 | Jennifer Lum - 13:26 6:43 9 |
Leah Campbell - 13:28 6:44 11 |
Ella Winje - 13:43 6:52 14 |
Devyn Andrews - 14:07 7:04 24 |
Shelby Vollmer - 14:13 7:07 27 |
||
3 | St. Mary's 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
70:35 14:07 7:03 |
116 | Taylor Pablo - 13:07 6:34 4 |
Jamie Flores - 13:39 6:50 12 |
Christine Zeiher - 14:26 7:13 29 |
Imani Parker-Fong - 14:38 7:19 33 |
D'Asia Easter - 14:45 7:23 38 |
||
4 | Woodland 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
70:55 14:11 7:06 |
141 | Evie Borchard - 12:35 6:18 1 |
Natalie Alvarez - 13:22 6:41 6 |
Molly Bencomo - 14:34 7:17 32 |
Kaylee Andres - 15:02 7:31 48 |
Cassie McLaughlin - 15:22 7:41 54 |
||
4 | Christian Brothe 8-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:46 |
71:23 14:17 7:08 |
141 | Kristen McEnerney - 13:27 6:44 10 |
Iris Perez - 13:48 6:54 17 |
Elena Villegas - 14:07 7:04 23 |
Marina Hernandez - 14:48 7:24 41 |
Melissa Huang - 15:13 7:37 50 |
||
6 | Lodi 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:06 |
72:44 14:33 7:16 |
173 | Alyssa Magana - 13:26 6:43 8 |
Sydney Olagaray - 13:55 6:58 18 |
Katie Westerterp - 14:30 7:15 31 |
Kim Hester - 15:21 7:41 53 |
Monica Gomez - 15:32 7:46 63 |
||
7 | Folsom 2-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:08 |
73:03 14:37 7:18 |
209 | Blanka Hodur - 12:36 6:18 2 |
Abbie Lueken - 14:12 7:06 26 |
Sarah Ringler - 15:00 7:30 46 |
Janelle Brown-Pinizz - 15:31 7:46 62 |
McKenzie Harsch - 15:44 7:52 73 |
||
8 | Placer 9-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:59 |
74:31 14:54 7:27 |
228 | Tori Latham - 13:40 6:50 13 |
Vanessa Godfrey - 14:49 7:25 42 |
Monica Barth - 14:57 7:29 45 |
Karli Frew - 15:26 7:43 59 |
Abby Myrick - 15:39 7:50 69 |
||
9 | Vacaville 12-12-10-9-9 Gap: 0:58 |
75:13 15:03 7:31 |
234 | Anabel Calvario - 14:40 7:20 34 |
Jessica Kern - 14:44 7:22 36 |
Mercedes Miller - 14:52 7:26 44 |
Roxane Jensen - 15:19 7:40 52 |
Melissa Sanchez - 15:38 7:49 68 |
||
10 | Lincoln (s) 5-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:36 |
75:19 15:04 7:32 |
258 | Rosa Ventura - 13:24 6:42 7 |
Jessica Guerra - 14:50 7:25 43 |
Dale Dong - 15:28 7:44 61 |
Victoria Hawn - 15:37 7:49 66 |
Haley Blythe - 16:00 8:00 81 |
||
11 | Elk Grove 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:47 |
76:46 15:21 7:41 |
283 | Jaime Allen - 14:29 7:15 30 |
Natori Burgess - 14:42 7:21 35 |
Katherine Henry - 15:25 7:43 58 |
Ahshay Kobelt - 15:54 7:57 77 |
Tina Ortiz - 16:16 8:08 83 |
||
12 | Galt 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:48 |
77:39 15:32 7:46 |
306 | Taylor Oberle - 14:45 7:23 37 |
Tabitha Daniel - 15:00 7:30 47 |
Hailey Macleod - 15:24 7:42 56 |
Amber Bullard - 15:57 7:59 80 |
Hannah Garrett - 16:33 8:17 86 |
||
13 | Woodcreek 10-8-11-12-13 Gap: 5:10 |
80:09 16:02 8:01 |
315 | Ciara Donnelly - 13:58 6:59 19 |
Janice Mallery - 14:06 7:03 22 |
Jency James - 16:12 8:06 82 |
Megan Hoehenrieder - 16:45 8:23 91 |
Sarah Herrmann - 19:08 9:34 101 |
||
14 | Sheldon 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:26 |
78:54 15:47 7:53 |
350 | Amy Yeoman - 15:10 7:35 49 |
Marcia Leon - 15:33 7:47 64 |
Michaela Zuber - 15:40 7:50 71 |
Farah Hamade - 15:55 7:58 78 |
Kimiko Satow - 16:36 8:18 88 |
||
15 | Pioneer 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 3:18 |
81:45 16:21 8:11 |
375 | Monica Nordstrom - 14:47 7:24 39 |
Becky Delevati - 15:33 7:47 65 |
Renee Reiff - 15:48 7:54 76 |
Estefania Rodriguez - 17:32 8:46 96 |
Bayley Sandy - 18:05 9:02 99 |
||
16 | Pleasant Grove 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:10 |
88:31 17:42 8:51 |
447 | Stacy Miller - 15:38 7:49 67 |
Alyssa Clark - 15:45 7:53 74 |
Taylor Balonon - 17:45 8:53 97 |
Julie Aldag - 19:35 9:48 104 |
Shandie Snyder - 19:48 9:54 105 |
||
17 | El Camino 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:53 |
90:48 18:10 9:05 |
469 | Callie Hayes - 15:45 7:53 75 |
Deni Carskaddon - 16:39 8:20 89 |
Brittney Pierce - 16:41 8:21 90 |
Lauren Taylor - 20:05 10:02 107 |
Laurie Frazier - 21:38 10:49 108 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
71:03 14:13 7:06 |
16 | Kelly Goss Fr 14:00 7:00 1 |
Brenna Mockler Fr 14:08 7:04 2 |
Valerie Schmidl So 14:15 7:08 3 |
Jocelyn Labelle So 14:15 7:08 4 |
Maggie Campos Fr 14:25 7:13 6 |
||
2 | St. Mary's 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:16 |
78:13 15:39 7:49 |
70 | Kristi Tekerlek - 14:47 7:24 8 |
Megan Torre - 15:25 7:43 12 |
Marissa Maggio - 15:56 7:58 15 |
Sarah Williams - 16:02 8:01 17 |
Lauren Delucchi - 16:03 8:02 18 |
||
3 | St. Francis 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:05 |
78:23 15:41 7:50 |
73 | Ridgely Provencal - 14:16 7:08 5 |
Christina Losada - 15:16 7:38 10 |
Jessica Diaz - 15:20 7:40 11 |
Kennedy Walker - 16:10 8:05 20 |
Katie Esparza - 17:21 8:41 27 |
||
4 | Christian Brothe 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
80:15 16:03 8:02 |
86 | Mary Coyner - 15:27 7:44 13 |
Marie Tucker - 15:41 7:51 14 |
Kelsey Wong - 15:58 7:59 16 |
Michelle Hufford - 16:03 8:02 19 |
Catherine Durham - 17:06 8:33 24 |
||
5 | Lodi 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
86:19 17:16 8:38 |
136 | Victoria Pritchard - 16:35 8:18 22 |
Kelly Sheridan - 17:08 8:34 25 |
Claire Phelps - 17:22 8:41 28 |
Elizabeth Long - 17:34 8:47 30 |
Joelle Sutherland - 17:40 8:50 31 |
||
6 | Lincoln (s) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:24 |
92:57 18:35 9:18 |
168 | Hannah Li - 17:09 8:35 26 |
Amanda Bishop - 17:52 8:56 33 |
Kaylin Tabbah - 19:10 9:35 35 |
Chaitra Bangalore - 19:13 9:37 36 |
Carmen Sanchez - 19:33 9:47 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
15 | Madeline Welsh Fr 14:41 7:21 1 |
Kathy Dooley So 15:01 7:31 2 |
Leah Julian Fr 15:04 7:32 3 |
Emma Pesis So 15:09 7:35 4 |
Joan Huang So 15:12 7:36 5 |
||
2 | St. Mary's 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
83:32 16:42 8:21 |
50 | Analicia Montoya - 16:18 8:09 8 |
Christina Forte - 16:40 8:20 9 |
Jessica Leal - 16:46 8:23 10 |
Nicole Gerber - 16:47 8:24 11 |
Isabella Castillas - 17:01 8:31 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
79:23 15:53 7:56 |
15 | Erika Hashimoto So 15:31 7:46 1 |
Hannah Grant Fr 15:43 7:52 2 |
Jasmine Strode-Elfant So 15:46 7:53 3 |
Tia Stewart Fr 15:49 7:55 4 |
Julia Ainsworth So 16:34 8:17 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.