Davis High Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/28/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | So | V | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 25/66 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/4 | 20:36 | ||||
Barth, Madison | So | F/S | 14:44.8 | 7:01 | 2.1 | 9/79 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/6 | 14:55.43 (0:11,1.2) |
14:55.43 (0:11,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Bennett, Jessica | So | F/S | 16:42.6 | 7:57 | 2.1 | 44/79 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | 16:46.26 (0:04,0.4) |
16:42 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Bobrowsky, Allison | Jr | V | 28:44 | 9:16 | 3.1 | 58/66 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Bryant, Andrea | So | F/S | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 32/79 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/2 | 17:20.07 (1:24,8.1) |
17:20.07 (1:24,8.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Carney, Emma | Fr | F/S | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | 2.1 | 3/79 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/7 | 15:08.87 (0:45,4.9) |
15:03 (0:39,4.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Casillas, Alissa | Jr | V | 27:04.3 | 8:44 | 3.1 | 52/66 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | 22:42 | ||||
Cheng, Erin | So | F/S | 15:10.2 | 7:13 | 2.1 | 17/79 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/4 | 15:25.32 (0:15,1.6) |
15:25.32 (0:15,1.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Cheng, Evelyn | So | F/S | 15:12.6 | 7:15 | 2.1 | 21/79 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/2 | 15:56.84 (0:44,4.6) |
15:48 (0:35,3.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Chong, Sophia | Jr | V | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 35/66 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 1/2 | |||||
Cox, Nellie | So | F/S | 14:06.6 | 6:43 | 2.1 | 1/79 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 1/7 | 14:22.77 (0:16,1.9) |
14:22.77 (0:16,1.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Deamer, Claire | Sr | V | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 34/66 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 1/3 | 23:28.26 | 21:58.2 | 20:47 | ||
Di Genova, Mia | So | F/S | 14:08.2 | 6:44 | 2.1 | 2/79 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/7 | 14:38 (0:30,3.4) |
14:32.4 (0:24,2.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Farrand, Isabelle | Jr | V | 27:47 | 8:58 | 3.1 | 56/66 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 28:32.17 (0:45,2.6) |
28:32.17 (0:45,2.6) |
28:32 (0:45,2.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Keffler-Roa, Bailey | So | F/S | 15:36.6 | 7:26 | 2.1 | 27/79 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/2 | 15:47.93 (0:11,1.2) |
15:47.93 (0:11,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Knudsen, Molly | So | F/S | 16:12.1 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 36/79 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 16:53.21 (0:41,4.1) |
16:53.21 (0:41,4.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kraus, Dahlia | Fr | F/S | 14:46.9 | 7:02 | 2.1 | 11/79 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/5 | 15:01.35 (0:14,1.6) |
15:01.35 (0:14,1.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lee, Vivian | Fr | F/S | 14:39.3 | 6:59 | 2.1 | 6/79 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/6 | 14:53.29 (0:14,1.6) |
14:53.29 (0:14,1.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lodigiani, Sophia | Jr | V | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 3/66 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 1/7 | 19:58 (0:29,2.4) |
19:14.1 | 17:51 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Lybbert, Hannah | Jr | V | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 31/66 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/4 | 21:33 | ||||
Maranta, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 18:05.2 | 8:37 | 2.1 | 60/79 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | 17:43 | 17:14 | |||
McIsaac, Ellery | Jr | V | 26:17.4 | 8:29 | 3.1 | 49/66 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/1 | 29:29.69 (3:12,10.9) |
29:29.69 (3:12,10.9) |
29:30 (3:12,10.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Morgan, Kaylee | So | F/S | 15:11.8 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 19/79 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 15:09.65 | 15:09.65 | |||
Nazario, Amanda | Sr | V | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 45/66 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/1 | 25:26.23 | 21:48.6 | 20:47 | ||
Nguyen, Catherine | So | F/S | 16:04.2 | 7:39 | 2.1 | 34/79 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 17:38 (1:34,8.9) |
16:36 (0:32,3.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
O'Keeffe, Olivia | Sr | V | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 1/66 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 1/7 | 18:31.3 (0:20,1.8) |
18:31.3 (0:20,1.8) |
17:29 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Perry, Shannon | So | V | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 12/66 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 2/6 | 21:56 (0:31,2.4) |
21:56 (0:31,2.4) |
20:29 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Ramirez, Anh | Fr | F/S | 17:11.2 | 8:11 | 2.1 | 50/79 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 17:22.09 (0:11,1.0) |
17:22.09 (0:11,1.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | Sr | V | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 32/66 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/4 | 22:18 | 22:18 | 20:57 | ||
Sanchirico, Anna | Sr | V | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 37/66 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/1 | 25:50.68 (1:40,6.4) |
23:22 | 21:51 | Great Job! (LR, DSR) | |
Seng, Odessa | Sr | V | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 30/66 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/4 | 22:57 (0:07,0.5) |
21:42.1 | 20:44 | Great Job! (LR, DSR) | |
Senter, Zoe | Jr | V | 24:40.5 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 40/66 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Seward, Kylie | So | F/S | 14:53.7 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 13/79 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/4 | 14:53.19 | 14:25.9 | |||
Sienknecht, Hanna | Jr | V | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 24/66 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/4 | 23:15.38 (1:05,4.7) |
23:15.38 (1:05,4.7) |
23:15 (1:05,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sultan, Isma | Jr | V | 30:36.3 | 9:52 | 3.1 | 63/66 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Taylor, Jade | So | F/S | 16:40.2 | 7:56 | 2.1 | 42/79 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | 17:06.03 (0:26,2.5) |
16:51.9 (0:12,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Taylor, Sage | Sr | V | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 13/66 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 2/5 | 21:09 | 20:04 | 19:19 | ||
Vazquez, Maggie | So | V | 21:17.9 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 11/66 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 2/7 | 22:20 (1:02,4.6) |
22:20 (1:02,4.6) |
20:30 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Watkins, Jillian | So | F/S | 19:53.7 | 9:28 | 2.1 | 75/79 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 2/2 | 22:26 (2:32,11.3) |
21:27 (1:33,7.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Williams, Jaeli | Fr | F/S | 17:29.6 | 8:20 | 2.1 | 53/79 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/2 | 17:34.13 (0:05,0.4) |
17:34.13 (0:05,0.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Yonelinas, Kira | So | F/S | 18:50.9 | 8:59 | 2.1 | 67/79 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | 20:51 (2:00,9.6) |
20:11 (1:20,6.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Yoo, Hannah | Jr | V | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | 3.1 | 44/66 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Young, Elizabeth | Fr | F/S | 16:28.2 | 7:51 | 2.1 | 40/79 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 17:05.76 (0:38,3.7) |
16:57 (0:29,2.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, Sophia | So | F/S | 15:19.5 | 7:18 | 2.1 | 23/79 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/2 | 16:56.15 (1:37,9.5) |
16:56.15 (1:37,9.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/5 | 101:49 3:15 |
3.1 | 6:34 | 5:52 | 6:55 | 40 | 6:30 | 107:39 (5:50,5.4) |
93:42 | 89:31 97:42 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Olivia O'Keeffe (1), Sophia Lodigiani (3), Maggie Vazquez (11), Shannon Perry (12), Sage Taylor (13) | |
V 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 113:36 1:04 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 7:09 | 7:30 | 38 | 7:00 | 103:03 | 103:03 | 103:03 105:30 |
Hanna Sienknecht (5), Selby Anderson (6), Odessa Seng (8), Hannah Lybbert (9), Abby Reina-Guerra (10) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 121:51 1:49 |
3.1 | 7:52 | 7:37 | 8:13 | 15 | 7:52 | 109:46 | 109:46 | 109:46 | Claire Deamer (1), Sophia Chong (2), Anna Sanchirico (3), Zoe Senter (4), Hannah Yoo (5) | ||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 135:23 3:13 |
3.1 | 8:44 | 8:14 | 9:16 | 15 | 8:44 | 114:52 | 114:52 | 114:52 | Amanda Nazario (1), Ellery McIsaac (2), Alissa Casillas (3), Isabelle Farrand (4), Allison Bobrowsky (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/6 | 72:03 0:38 |
2.1 | 6:52 | 6:43 | 7:01 | 21 | 6:52 | 73:27 (1:24,1.9) |
65:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Nellie Cox (1), Mia Di Genova (2), Emma Carney (3), Vivian Lee (6), Madison Barth (9) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 75:15 0:26 |
2.1 | 7:10 | 7:02 | 7:15 | 16 | 7:10 | 75:55 (0:40,0.9) |
69:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Dahlia Kraus (1), Kylie Seward (2), Erin Cheng (3), Kaylee Morgan (4), Evelyn Cheng (6) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 79:09 0:53 |
2.1 | 7:32 | 7:18 | 7:43 | 15 | 7:32 | 80:50 (1:41,2.1) |
76:42 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Sophia Young (1), Bailey Keffler-Roa (2), Andrea Bryant (3), Catherine Nguyen (4), Molly Knudsen (5) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/2 | 84:32 1:01 |
2.1 | 8:03 | 7:51 | 8:20 | 16 | 8:03 | 85:50 (1:18,1.5) |
81:05 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Elizabeth Young (1), Jade Taylor (2), Jessica Bennett (3), Anh Ramirez (4), Jaeli Williams (6) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia O'Keeffe | Sr | Davis High | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 1/7 | 18:31 (0:20) |
18:31 (0:20) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Sydney Vandegrift | Sr | St Francis | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Sophia Lodigiani | Jr | Davis High | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 1/7 | 19:58 (0:29) |
19:14.1 | Great Job! (LR) | |
4 | Sophie Debenedetti | Jr | St Francis | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Carmen Iturriaga | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Haley Silva | So | St Francis | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Kelli Vierra | So | Elk Grove | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Hanna Hekkanen | Fr | St Francis | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Emma Hollenbach | So | St Francis | 20:32.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Alana Reyna | Sr | St Francis | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Maggie Vazquez | So | Davis High | 21:17.9 | 6:52 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 2/7 | 22:20 (1:02) |
22:20 (1:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Shannon Perry | So | Davis High | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 2/6 | 21:56 (0:31) |
21:56 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Sage Taylor | Sr | Davis High | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 2/5 | 21:09 | 20:04 | ||
14 | Sophia Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Erica Cradeur | Sr | St Francis | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Kaylie Pak | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Grace Rogers | Jr | St Francis | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Mykell Bouwhuis | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St Francis | 21:55.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Michaela Andrews | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Kaylah Ball | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:04.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Taure Morgan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
24 | Hanna Sienknecht | Jr | Davis High | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/4 | 23:15 (1:05) |
23:15 (1:05) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Selby Anderson | So | Davis High | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/4 | ||||
26 | Karly Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:24.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Teresa Lee | Sr | St Francis | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Kara Smith | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
29 | Mallory Hartman | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
30 | Odessa Seng | Sr | Davis High | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/4 | 22:57 (0:07) |
21:42.1 | Great Job! (LR) | |
31 | Hannah Lybbert | Jr | Davis High | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/4 | ||||
32 | Abby Reina-Guerra | Sr | Davis High | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/4 | 22:18 | 22:18 | ||
33 | Liliana Ramirez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Claire Deamer | Sr | Davis High | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 1/3 | 23:28.26 | 21:58.2 | ||
35 | Sophia Chong | Jr | Davis High | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 1/2 | ||||
36 | Natalie Cadrett | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Anna Sanchirico | Sr | Davis High | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/1 | 25:51 (1:40) |
23:22 | Great Job! (LR) | |
38 | Ashley Wong | So | Elk Grove | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Angelica Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Senter | Jr | Davis High | 24:40.5 | 7:58 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/1 | ||||
41 | Kyra Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Isabella Rudis | Sr | St Francis | 25:12.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Sofia Fernandez | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 25:14.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Hannah Yoo | Jr | Davis High | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Amanda Nazario | Sr | Davis High | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/1 | 25:26.23 | 21:48.6 | ||
46 | Megan Boyle | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:43.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Kelly Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:54.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Gargiulo | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:11.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
49 | Ellery McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 26:17.4 | 8:29 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/1 | 29:30 (3:12) |
29:30 (3:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Lauren Nolan | Sr | St Francis | 26:26.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
51 | Krisha Cuasay | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 26:43.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
52 | Alissa Casillas | Jr | Davis High | 27:04.3 | 8:44 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Cecilia Pham | So | Pleasant Grove | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
54 | Nhu Phun | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
55 | Priscilla Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:40.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
56 | Isabelle Farrand | Jr | Davis High | 27:47 | 8:58 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 28:32 (0:45) |
28:32 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Haley Good | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:17.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
58 | Allison Bobrowsky | Jr | Davis High | 28:44 | 9:16 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Rabia Kassa | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 28:44.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
60 | Betty Wang | Sr | Monterey Trail | 29:07.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
61 | Kari Rogers | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 29:53.4 | 9:39 | |||||||
62 | Jaquelinne Dominguez | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 30:30.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
63 | Isma Sultan | Jr | Davis High | 30:36.3 | 9:52 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Julie Duong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 31:19.4 | 10:06 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Hoang | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 32:12.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
66 | Kelly Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 32:19.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
100:48 20:10 6:30 |
29 | Sydney Vandegrift Sr 19:15 6:13 2 |
Sophie Debenedetti Jr 20:01 6:27 4 |
Haley Silva So 20:28 6:36 6 |
Hanna Hekkanen Fr 20:31 6:37 8 |
Emma Hollenbach So 20:32 6:38 9 |
Alana Reyna Sr 20:47 6:42 10 |
Erica Cradeur Sr 21:28 6:55 15 |
2 | Davis High 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:15 |
101:49 20:22 6:34 |
40 | Olivia O'Keeffe Sr 18:11 5:52 1 |
Sophia Lodigiani Jr 19:29 6:17 3 |
Maggie Vazquez So 21:18 6:52 11 |
Shannon Perry So 21:25 6:54 12 |
Sage Taylor Sr 21:27 6:55 13 |
Hanna Sienknecht Jr 22:10 7:09 21 |
Selby Anderson So 22:21 7:13 22 |
3 | Elk Grove 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:39 |
110:37 22:07 7:08 |
89 | Kelli Vierra So 20:31 6:37 7 |
Sophia Livingston Fr 21:28 6:55 14 |
Kaylah Ball Sr 22:04 7:07 19 |
Karly Scott Jr 22:25 7:14 23 |
Natalie Cadrett Jr 24:10 7:48 26 |
Ashley Wong So 24:12 7:48 27 |
Kyra Kwong Sr 24:59 8:04 29 |
4 | Sheldon (CA) 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:06 |
110:30 22:06 7:08 |
92 | Carmen Iturriaga So 20:22 6:34 5 |
Michaela Andrews Jr 21:57 7:05 18 |
Taure Morgan Jr 22:10 7:09 20 |
Mallory Hartman Sr 22:34 7:17 24 |
Liliana Ramirez Jr 23:27 7:34 25 |
Priscilla Nguyen Jr 27:41 8:56 32 |
Rabia Kassa Jr 28:44 9:16 33 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:24 |
120:11 24:02 7:45 |
122 | Kaylie Pak Jr 21:41 7:00 16 |
Mykell Bouwhuis So 21:52 7:03 17 |
Angelica Johnson So 24:18 7:50 28 |
Sofia Fernandez Fr 25:15 8:09 30 |
Cecilia Pham So 27:05 8:44 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
17 | Alana Reyna Sr 20:47 6:42 1 |
Erica Cradeur Sr 21:28 6:55 2 |
Grace Rogers Jr 21:51 7:03 3 |
Cassidy Lourim Jr 21:56 7:04 4 |
Teresa Lee Sr 22:29 7:15 7 |
Isabella Rudis Sr 25:13 8:08 15 |
Lauren Nolan Sr 26:27 8:32 19 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
113:36 22:43 7:20 |
38 | Hanna Sienknecht Jr 22:10 7:09 5 |
Selby Anderson So 22:21 7:13 6 |
Odessa Seng Sr 22:50 7:22 8 |
Hannah Lybbert Jr 23:01 7:25 9 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Sr 23:14 7:30 10 |
Claire Deamer Sr 23:38 7:37 11 |
Sophia Chong Jr 23:55 7:43 12 |
3 | Elk Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
127:00 25:24 8:12 |
78 | Ashley Wong So 24:12 7:48 13 |
Kyra Kwong Sr 24:59 8:04 14 |
Megan Boyle Sr 25:43 8:18 16 |
Kelly Andrus Jr 25:54 8:21 17 |
Sophia Gargiulo Jr 26:11 8:27 18 |
Haley Good Jr 28:17 9:07 21 |
|
4 | Sheldon (CA) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:32 |
149:01 29:48 9:37 |
114 | Priscilla Nguyen Jr 27:41 8:56 20 |
Rabia Kassa Jr 28:44 9:16 22 |
Kari Rogers Jr 29:53 9:39 23 |
Jaquelinne Dominguez Sr 30:31 9:51 24 |
Nicole Hoang Jr 32:12 10:23 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
121:51 24:22 7:52 |
15 | Claire Deamer Sr 23:38 7:37 1 |
Sophia Chong Jr 23:55 7:43 2 |
Anna Sanchirico Sr 24:11 7:48 3 |
Zoe Senter Jr 24:41 7:58 4 |
Hannah Yoo Jr 25:27 8:13 5 |
Amanda Nazario Sr 25:31 8:14 6 |
Ellery McIsaac Jr 26:17 8:29 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:13 |
135:23 27:05 8:44 |
15 | Amanda Nazario Sr 25:31 8:14 1 |
Ellery McIsaac Jr 26:17 8:29 2 |
Alissa Casillas Jr 27:04 8:44 3 |
Isabelle Farrand Jr 27:47 8:58 4 |
Allison Bobrowsky Jr 28:44 9:16 5 |
Isma Sultan Jr 30:36 9:52 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellie Cox | So | Davis High | 14:06.6 | 6:43 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 1/7 | 14:23 (0:16) |
14:23 (0:16) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Mia Di Genova | So | Davis High | 14:08.2 | 6:44 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/7 | 14:38 (0:30) |
14:32 (0:24) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Emma Carney | Fr | Davis High | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/7 | 15:09 (0:45) |
15:03 (0:39) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Sydney Davies | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:31.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
5 | Keiko Helmick | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:32.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Vivian Lee | Fr | Davis High | 14:39.3 | 6:59 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/6 | 14:53 (0:14) |
14:53 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Nicole Mcbride | So | St Francis | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Alisa Zhdanov | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Madison Barth | So | Davis High | 14:44.8 | 7:01 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/6 | 14:55 (0:11) |
14:55 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Elizabeth Ramm | So | St Francis | 14:45.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Dahlia Kraus | Fr | Davis High | 14:46.9 | 7:02 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/5 | 15:01 (0:14) |
15:01 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Audrey Reyes | So | St Francis | 14:51.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Seward | So | Davis High | 14:53.7 | 7:06 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/4 | 14:53.19 | 14:25.9 | ||
14 | Elizabeth Cole | So | St Francis | 15:00.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Marisa Chavez | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Bridgette Kemp | So | St Francis | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Erin Cheng | So | Davis High | 15:10.2 | 7:13 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/4 | 15:25 (0:15) |
15:25 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Abigail Ribet | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:11.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Kaylee Morgan | So | Davis High | 15:11.8 | 7:14 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 15:09.65 | 15:09.65 | ||
20 | Izabel Quackenbush | Fr | St Francis | 15:12.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Evelyn Cheng | So | Davis High | 15:12.6 | 7:15 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/2 | 15:57 (0:44) |
15:48 (0:35) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Madeline Fahey | Fr | St Francis | 15:18.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Young | So | Davis High | 15:19.5 | 7:18 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/2 | 16:56 (1:37) |
16:56 (1:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Molly Chambers | Fr | St Francis | 15:23.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
25 | Kimberly Rameriz | So | Elk Grove | 15:28.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Angelina Timonina | So | Monterey Trail | 15:31.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Bailey Keffler-Roa | So | Davis High | 15:36.6 | 7:26 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/2 | 15:48 (0:11) |
15:48 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Skylar Strawn | Fr | St Francis | 15:45.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Fuglsang | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:48.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Jhenelle Vincoy | So | Elk Grove | 15:51.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Katie Chiu | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:54.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Andrea Bryant | So | Davis High | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/2 | 17:20 (1:24) |
17:20 (1:24) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
33 | Lilly O'gara | Fr | St Francis | 16:01 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Catherine Nguyen | So | Davis High | 16:04.2 | 7:39 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 17:38 (1:34) |
16:36 (0:32) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Anna Giordano | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:05.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Molly Knudsen | So | Davis High | 16:12.1 | 7:43 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 16:53 (0:41) |
16:53 (0:41) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Megan Seifert | So | St Francis | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Judy Vallier | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:27.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Emma Roybal | So | Sheldon (CA) | 16:27.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Young | Fr | Davis High | 16:28.2 | 7:51 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 17:06 (0:38) |
16:57 (0:29) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Marisa Petersen | So | St Francis | 16:36.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Jade Taylor | So | Davis High | 16:40.2 | 7:56 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | 17:06 (0:26) |
16:52 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Siena Vincent | Fr | St Francis | 16:41.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Bennett | So | Davis High | 16:42.6 | 7:57 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | 16:46 (0:04) |
16:42 | Great Job! (LR) | |
45 | Jessica Jimenez | So | Franklin (EG) | 16:48.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Kaleigh Kwong | So | Elk Grove | 16:49.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Meghan Ladd | So | St Francis | 16:50.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Loraine Myers | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:51.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
49 | Emma Daniels | So | St Francis | 17:05.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Anh Ramirez | Fr | Davis High | 17:11.2 | 8:11 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 17:22 (0:11) |
17:22 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Jenna Pimenta | Fr | St Francis | 17:13.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Chekmareva | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:13.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Jaeli Williams | Fr | Davis High | 17:29.6 | 8:20 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/2 | 17:34 (0:05) |
17:34 (0:05) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Gabriella Groves | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:34 | 8:22 | |||||||
55 | Ella Adamson | So | St Francis | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
56 | Zalea Bjorgum | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:48.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Daniela Lam | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:01.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
58 | Iliana Becerra | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
59 | Monica Yang | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Maranta | Fr | Davis High | 18:05.2 | 8:37 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | 17:43 | 17:14 | ||
61 | Riana Azevedo | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:12.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
62 | Rose Goyette | Fr | St Francis | 18:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
63 | Winnie Guan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:17.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
64 | Mary Williams | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:26.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Blakely | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:28.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
66 | Shelby Long | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:32.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
67 | Kira Yonelinas | So | Davis High | 18:50.9 | 8:59 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | 20:51 (2:00) |
20:11 (1:20) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
68 | Bella Silva | So | St Francis | 19:10.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Walbeck | So | St Francis | 19:20.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
70 | Tatiana Campbell | Fr | St Francis | 19:21.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
71 | Lynn Tran | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:39.2 | 9:22 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Breslau | So | St Francis | 19:42.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Appel | So | St Francis | 19:45.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Dominguez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 19:53.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
75 | Jillian Watkins | So | Davis High | 19:53.7 | 9:28 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 2/2 | 22:26 (2:32) |
21:27 (1:33) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
76 | Kayla Duncan | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:23.5 | 9:43 | |||||||
77 | Ana Caraveo | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:33.9 | 9:48 | |||||||
78 | Elena Moorehead | Fr | St Francis | 20:34.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
79 | Glezy Ahumada | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:49.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
72:03 14:25 6:52 |
21 | Nellie Cox So 14:07 6:43 1 |
Mia Di Genova So 14:08 6:44 2 |
Emma Carney Fr 14:24 6:52 3 |
Vivian Lee Fr 14:39 6:59 6 |
Madison Barth So 14:45 7:01 9 |
Dahlia Kraus Fr 14:47 7:02 11 |
Kylie Seward So 14:54 7:06 13 |
2 | St Francis 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
74:28 14:54 7:06 |
59 | Nicole Mcbride So 14:44 7:01 7 |
Elizabeth Ramm So 14:45 7:02 10 |
Audrey Reyes So 14:52 7:05 12 |
Elizabeth Cole So 15:00 7:09 14 |
Bridgette Kemp So 15:07 7:12 16 |
Izabel Quackenbush Fr 15:12 7:14 18 |
Madeline Fahey Fr 15:19 7:18 19 |
3 | Franklin (EG) 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 5:08 |
83:06 16:37 7:55 |
102 | Sydney Davies So 14:31 6:55 4 |
Keiko Helmick So 14:33 6:56 5 |
Jessica Jimenez So 16:49 8:00 26 |
Gabriella Groves So 17:34 8:22 29 |
Lynn Tran Fr 19:39 9:22 38 |
||
4 | Elk Grove 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:16 |
78:47 15:45 7:30 |
104 | Abigail Ribet Fr 15:11 7:14 17 |
Kimberly Rameriz So 15:28 7:22 20 |
Ashley Fuglsang Fr 15:49 7:32 21 |
Jhenelle Vincoy So 15:51 7:33 22 |
Judy Vallier Fr 16:27 7:50 24 |
Kaleigh Kwong So 16:50 8:01 27 |
|
5 | Sheldon (CA) 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:34 |
80:41 16:08 7:41 |
106 | Alisa Zhdanov Fr 14:44 7:01 8 |
Marisa Chavez Fr 15:05 7:11 15 |
Anna Giordano Fr 16:06 7:40 23 |
Emma Roybal So 16:28 7:50 25 |
Winnie Guan So 18:18 8:43 35 |
Mary Williams So 18:27 8:47 36 |
Jennifer Dominguez So 19:53 9:28 39 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
89:13 17:51 8:30 |
154 | Natalie Chekmareva So 17:14 8:12 28 |
Zalea Bjorgum Fr 17:49 8:29 30 |
Daniela Lam So 18:02 8:35 31 |
Iliana Becerra So 18:04 8:36 32 |
Monica Yang So 18:05 8:37 33 |
Riana Azevedo Fr 18:13 8:40 34 |
Sydney Blakely Fr 18:29 8:48 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
75:15 15:03 7:10 |
16 | Dahlia Kraus Fr 14:47 7:02 1 |
Kylie Seward So 14:54 7:06 2 |
Erin Cheng So 15:10 7:13 3 |
Kaylee Morgan So 15:12 7:14 4 |
Evelyn Cheng So 15:13 7:15 6 |
Sophia Young So 15:20 7:18 8 |
Bailey Keffler-Roa So 15:37 7:26 10 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
77:42 15:32 7:24 |
44 | Izabel Quackenbush Fr 15:12 7:14 5 |
Madeline Fahey Fr 15:19 7:18 7 |
Molly Chambers Fr 15:24 7:20 9 |
Skylar Strawn Fr 15:46 7:30 11 |
Lilly O'gara Fr 16:01 7:38 12 |
Megan Seifert So 16:20 7:47 13 |
Marisa Petersen So 16:37 7:55 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
79:09 15:50 7:32 |
15 | Sophia Young So 15:20 7:18 1 |
Bailey Keffler-Roa So 15:37 7:26 2 |
Andrea Bryant So 15:56 7:35 3 |
Catherine Nguyen So 16:04 7:39 4 |
Molly Knudsen So 16:12 7:43 5 |
Elizabeth Young Fr 16:28 7:51 7 |
Jade Taylor So 16:40 7:56 9 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
83:34 16:43 7:58 |
47 | Megan Seifert So 16:20 7:47 6 |
Marisa Petersen So 16:37 7:55 8 |
Siena Vincent Fr 16:42 7:57 10 |
Meghan Ladd So 16:50 8:01 11 |
Emma Daniels So 17:05 8:08 12 |
Jenna Pimenta Fr 17:13 8:12 13 |
Ella Adamson So 17:39 8:24 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
84:32 16:54 8:03 |
16 | Elizabeth Young Fr 16:28 7:51 1 |
Jade Taylor So 16:40 7:56 2 |
Jessica Bennett So 16:43 7:57 3 |
Anh Ramirez Fr 17:11 8:11 4 |
Jaeli Williams Fr 17:30 8:20 6 |
Sarah Maranta Fr 18:05 8:37 8 |
Kira Yonelinas So 18:51 8:59 10 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
91:38 18:20 8:44 |
44 | Jenna Pimenta Fr 17:13 8:12 5 |
Ella Adamson So 17:39 8:24 7 |
Rose Goyette Fr 18:15 8:41 9 |
Bella Silva So 19:10 9:08 11 |
Olivia Walbeck So 19:21 9:13 12 |
Tatiana Campbell Fr 19:22 9:13 13 |
Sophia Breslau So 19:43 9:23 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Nellie Cox, So, 14:06.6, Davis | Davis, 72:03.1, 21 |
V | Olivia O'keeffe, Sr, 18:11.2, Davis | St Francis, 100:48.3, 29 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Teagan Favorite, So, 11:45.5, Davis | Jesuit, 60:13.8, 30 |
V | Matt Strangio, So, 16:29.9, Jesuit | Jesuit, 84:17.8, 28 |