Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/16/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asera, Ari | So | F/S | 14:15 | 6:47 | 2.1 | 65/193 | 11/32 | 25/61 | 1/8 | 15:05 (0:50,5.5) |
13:55 | 13:55 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) | |
Belk, Evan | Sr | JV | 12:03 | 5:44 | 2.1 | 1/155 | 1/29 | 1/61 | 1/26 | 12:15 (0:12,1.6) |
12:15 (0:12,1.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Blakewell, Nick | So | F/S | 12:38 | 6:01 | 2.1 | 11/193 | 2/32 | 5/61 | 4/15 | 13:04 (0:26,3.3) |
12:47 (0:09,1.2) |
12:37.9 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Blakewell, Sam | Sr | V | 17:20 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 20/299 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/43 | 17:25 (0:05,0.5) |
17:05.5 | 17:05.5 | 16:37 | Great Job! (LY) |
Borchard, Justice | Sr | JV | 15:09 | 7:13 | 2.1 | 79/155 | 18/29 | 40/61 | 1/1 | 14:54 | 14:41.31 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Brugger, Adam | So | F/S | 14:47 | 7:02 | 2.1 | 99/193 | 18/32 | 34/61 | 1/4 | 14:54 (0:07,0.8) |
14:54 (0:07,0.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Brunette, James | Sr | V | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 19/299 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 4/45 | 18:33 (1:15,6.7) |
18:09.9 (0:52,4.8) |
18:09.9 (0:52,4.8) |
17:04 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Burns, Malcolm | Jr | JV | 15:56 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 99/155 | 24/29 | 49/61 | 1/1 | 14:57 | 15:56 (0:00,0.0) |
14:10.6 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
Castiglioni, Zeno | So | V | 17:38 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 29/299 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/36 | 17:38 | ||||
Chang, Albert | Jr | JV | 15:19 | 7:18 | 2.1 | 85/155 | 22/29 | 45/61 | 1/1 | 18:56 (3:37,19.1) |
18:56 (3:37,19.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Cosgrave, Travis | Jr | JV | 15:05 | 7:11 | 2.1 | 76/155 | 17/29 | 38/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Crowell, Shawn | So | F/S | 17:14 | 8:12 | 2.1 | 169/193 | 28/32 | 56/61 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 15:52 | 14:54.6 | ||
Drown, Collin | Sr | JV | 13:26 | 6:24 | 2.1 | 24/155 | 10/29 | 16/61 | 1/5 | 13:23 | 12:40.94 | |||
Duffy, Sean | So | F/S | 19:52 | 9:28 | 2.1 | 187/193 | 31/32 | 60/61 | 1/1 | 20:46 (0:54,4.3) |
19:16 | 18:59.7 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) | |
Dulcich, Owen | So | F/S | 12:39 | 6:01 | 2.1 | 12/193 | 3/32 | 6/61 | 3/14 | 12:41 (0:02,0.3) |
12:41 (0:02,0.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Ewens, William | Jr | JV | 13:12 | 6:17 | 2.1 | 15/155 | 5/29 | 10/61 | 1/11 | 13:27 (0:15,1.9) |
13:13 (0:01,0.1) |
12:57.7 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Falk, Jeremy | Sr | JV | 13:23 | 6:22 | 2.1 | 22/155 | 9/29 | 15/61 | 1/6 | 13:38 (0:15,1.8) |
13:38 (0:15,1.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Favorite, Teagan | So | F/S | 12:03 | 5:44 | 2.1 | 2/193 | 1/32 | 1/61 | 2/17 | 12:38 (0:35,4.6) |
12:06 (0:03,0.4) |
12:06 (0:03,0.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ferguson, Adam | Fr | F/S | 16:20 | 7:47 | 2.1 | 159/193 | 26/32 | 53/61 | 1/1 | 16:33 (0:13,1.3) |
16:33 (0:13,1.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Fiehn, Ludwig | Jr | JV | 13:33 | 6:27 | 2.1 | 26/155 | 11/29 | 17/61 | 1/4 | 14:29 (0:56,6.4) |
13:52 (0:19,2.3) |
13:34.3 (0:01,0.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gonzalez, Leonel | Fr | F/S | 29:21 | 13:59 | 2.1 | 192/193 | 32/32 | 61/61 | 1/1 | 29:05 | 29:05 | |||
Gregg, Bryce | Jr | V | 17:36 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 27/299 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/40 | 18:01 (0:25,2.3) |
18:07.5 (0:32,2.9) |
18:01 (0:25,2.3) |
16:47 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Guilfoil, Steven | So | F/S | 14:07 | 6:43 | 2.1 | 59/193 | 9/32 | 22/61 | 2/8 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
Hackett, Tai | Fr | F/S | 14:43 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 96/193 | 16/32 | 32/61 | 1/4 | 14:46 (0:03,0.3) |
14:46 (0:03,0.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Hasson Snell, James | Sr | JV | 15:10 | 7:13 | 2.1 | 80/155 | 19/29 | 41/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Henricson, Kyle | Jr | V | 17:44 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 33/299 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/31 | |||||
Herrgesell, James | Jr | JV | 16:10 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 102/155 | 25/29 | 50/61 | 1/1 | 15:58 | 16:09 | 15:49 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Hubka, Preston | Jr | JV | 15:18 | 7:17 | 2.1 | 83/155 | 21/29 | 44/61 | 1/1 | 14:38 | 14:38 | |||
Kinder, Lucas | Jr | JV | 16:29 | 7:51 | 2.1 | 112/155 | 28/29 | 54/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kirsch, Silas | Jr | JV | 16:13 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 105/155 | 26/29 | 51/61 | 1/1 | 17:09 (0:56,5.4) |
16:58 (0:45,4.4) |
15:40.4 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Kraft, Drew | Sr | JV | 17:20 | 8:15 | 2.1 | 129/155 | 29/29 | 57/61 | 1/1 | 17:21 (0:01,0.1) |
15:45 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | ||
Krall, Sylus | Sr | JV | 13:34 | 6:28 | 2.1 | 27/155 | 12/29 | 18/61 | 1/3 | 13:39 (0:05,0.6) |
12:37.71 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Langreck, Philip | Fr | F/S | 15:50 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 142/193 | 25/32 | 48/61 | 1/1 | 16:01 (0:11,1.1) |
16:01 (0:11,1.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Layman, Sean | Fr | F/S | 15:13 | 7:15 | 2.1 | 119/193 | 23/32 | 43/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (PG) | ||||
Legg, Jason | So | F/S | 17:20 | 8:15 | 2.1 | 171/193 | 29/32 | 57/61 | 1/1 | 17:01 | 17:01 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Leistikow, James | So | F/S | 12:44 | 6:04 | 2.1 | 16/193 | 4/32 | 8/61 | 2/14 | 12:52 (0:08,1.0) |
12:52 (0:08,1.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lengtat, Erickson | Jr | V | 18:33 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 71/299 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/4 | 18:29 | 18:08.4 | 18:08.4 | 16:36 | |
Lloyd, Mathew | So | F/S | 14:42 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 94/193 | 14/32 | 30/61 | 1/6 | 14:11 | 13:56 | |||
Maranta, Dominic | Jr | JV | 15:31 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 97/155 | 23/29 | 47/61 | 1/1 | 15:37 (0:06,0.6) |
15:37 (0:06,0.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Mayr, Eli | Fr | F/S | 15:08 | 7:12 | 2.1 | 116/193 | 22/32 | 39/61 | 1/1 | 14:20 | 14:20 | |||
McGann, Christopher | Fr | F/S | 15:04 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 111/193 | 21/32 | 37/61 | 1/2 | 15:10 (0:06,0.7) |
15:10 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
McKim, Grayson | Sr | JV | 13:50 | 6:35 | 2.1 | 35/155 | 13/29 | 20/61 | 1/3 | 13:26 | 12:39 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
McKinney, Kavi | Fr | F/S | 14:35 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 85/193 | 12/32 | 27/61 | 1/8 | 14:59 (0:24,2.7) |
14:59 (0:24,2.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Moddelmog, Jamie | Sr | V | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 50/299 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/16 | 18:23 (0:09,0.8) |
18:25.7 (0:12,1.1) |
18:02.7 | 17:19 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
Moore, Austin | Jr | JV | 16:15 | 7:44 | 2.1 | 107/155 | 27/29 | 52/61 | 1/1 | 15:48 | 15:46 | 15:42.7 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Moxon, Ben | Jr | JV | 14:10 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 47/155 | 14/29 | 23/61 | 1/2 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 13:29 | ||
Nichols, Stephen | Sr | JV | 13:21 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 21/155 | 8/29 | 13/61 | 1/8 | 13:17 | 12:02 | |||
Perry, Addison | So | F/S | 14:14 | 6:47 | 2.1 | 64/193 | 10/32 | 24/61 | 1/8 | 14:44 (0:30,3.4) |
14:44 (0:30,3.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Preisler, Nick | Jr | JV | 14:16 | 6:48 | 2.1 | 51/155 | 15/29 | 26/61 | 1/1 | 15:18 (1:02,6.8) |
14:34 (0:18,2.1) |
14:34 (0:18,2.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ramakrishnan, Arvind | Jr | JV | 13:13 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 17/155 | 7/29 | 12/61 | 1/9 | 14:13 (1:00,7.0) |
13:32 (0:19,2.3) |
13:29 (0:16,2.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rashid, Luke | Fr | F/S | 13:21 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 34/193 | 6/32 | 13/61 | 2/14 | 13:33 (0:12,1.5) |
13:33 (0:12,1.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Sandhu, Ojas | So | F/S | 14:59 | 7:08 | 2.1 | 107/193 | 20/32 | 36/61 | 1/3 | 14:45 | 14:45 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Schacherbauer, Robert | So | F/S | 14:36 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 86/193 | 13/32 | 28/61 | 1/7 | 14:28 | 14:28 | |||
Shacoski, Stephen L | So | F/S | 17:06 | 8:09 | 2.1 | 167/193 | 27/32 | 55/61 | 1/1 | 15:50 | 15:50 | |||
Simmons, George | So | F/S | 13:48 | 6:34 | 2.1 | 48/193 | 7/32 | 19/61 | 3/12 | 13:35 | 13:35 | |||
Smith, Daniel | Jr | JV | 12:11 | 5:48 | 2.1 | 2/155 | 2/29 | 3/61 | 1/21 | 12:04 | 11:54.1 | 11:54.1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Soto, Juan | So | F/S | 15:24 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 124/193 | 24/32 | 46/61 | 1/1 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 15:22 | ||
Standefer, Kobe | Jr | V | 17:56 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 38/299 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/25 | 17:43.9 | 17:43.9 | 16:44 | ||
Sturm, Tristan | Jr | JV | 12:21 | 5:53 | 2.1 | 3/155 | 3/29 | 4/61 | 1/16 | 13:29 (1:08,8.4) |
12:21 (0:00,0.0) |
12:21 (0:00,0.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sweet, Nathan | Jr | JV | 13:13 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 16/155 | 6/29 | 11/61 | 1/10 | 13:10 | 13:20 (0:07,0.9) |
12:25.9 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Tam, Hayden | Fr | F/S | 13:01 | 6:12 | 2.1 | 24/193 | 5/32 | 9/61 | 2/14 | 12:46 | 12:46 | |||
Tobia, Andy | So | F/S | 13:54 | 6:37 | 2.1 | 54/193 | 8/32 | 21/61 | 3/10 | 14:21 (0:27,3.1) |
13:46 | 13:27.2 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Toups, Austin | So | F/S | 14:46 | 7:02 | 2.1 | 98/193 | 17/32 | 33/61 | 1/4 | 15:29 (0:43,4.6) |
14:37 | 14:37 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) | |
Tran, Adam | Jr | JV | 12:42 | 6:03 | 2.1 | 5/155 | 4/29 | 7/61 | 1/16 | 12:52 (0:10,1.3) |
12:50 (0:08,1.0) |
12:50 (0:08,1.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tucker, Ansel | Fr | V | 18:22 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 60/299 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/11 | |||||
Turkovich, Avery | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 100/193 | 19/32 | 35/61 | 1/4 | 15:03 (0:15,1.7) |
15:03 (0:15,1.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Uriarte, Rod Miguel | Fr | F/S | 17:37 | 8:23 | 2.1 | 173/193 | 30/32 | 59/61 | 1/1 | 17:04 | 17:04 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Vallero, Andrew | Sr | JV | 14:41 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 64/155 | 16/29 | 29/61 | 1/1 | 14:40 | 14:40 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Vikstrom, Eli | So | F/S | 14:42 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 95/193 | 15/32 | 31/61 | 1/6 | 14:47 (0:05,0.6) |
14:47 (0:05,0.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
West, Sean | Jr | JV | 15:11 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 81/155 | 20/29 | 42/61 | 1/1 | 14:52 | 15:13 (0:02,0.2) |
14:08.2 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Winsor, Perry | Sr | V | 16:56 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 9/299 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 6/47 | 19:20 (2:24,12.4) |
17:57.3 (1:01,5.7) |
17:57.3 (1:01,5.7) |
17:57 (1:01,5.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/36 | 86:48 0:42 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:28 | 5:41 | 104 | 5:29 | 89:54 (3:06,3.4) |
85:07 | 81:54 | 78:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Perry Winsor (9), James Brunette (19), Sam Blakewell (20), Bryce Gregg (27), Zeno Castiglioni (29) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 90:49 0:49 |
3.1 | 5:52 | 5:43 | 5:59 | 18 | 5:52 | 88:21 | 87:15 | 87:15 | Kyle Henricson (1), Kobe Standefer (2), Jamie Moddelmog (4), Ansel Tucker (5), Erickson Lengtat (6) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/11 | 62:29 1:09 |
2.1 | 5:57 | 5:44 | 6:17 | 22 | 5:57 | 61:53 | 61:53 | Evan Belk (1), Daniel Smith (2), Tristan Sturm (3), Adam Tran (5), William Ewens (11) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 66:36 0:13 |
2.1 | 6:21 | 6:18 | 6:24 | 15 | 6:21 | 66:40 (0:04,0.1) |
66:40 (0:04,0.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Nathan Sweet (1), Arvind Ramakrishnan (2), Stephen Nichols (3), Jeremy Falk (4), Collin Drown (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 69:23 0:43 |
2.1 | 6:36 | 6:27 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:36 | 70:15 (0:52,1.2) |
70:15 (0:52,1.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Ludwig Fiehn (1), Sylus Krall (2), Grayson McKim (3), Ben Moxon (4), Nick Preisler (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 75:16 0:30 |
2.1 | 7:10 | 7:00 | 7:14 | 15 | 7:10 | 72:06 | 72:06 | Andrew Vallero (1), Travis Cosgrave (2), Justice Borchard (3), James Hasson Snell (4), Sean West (5) | |||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 78:14 0:52 |
2.1 | 7:27 | 7:17 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:27 | 76:08 | 76:08 | Preston Hubka (1), Albert Chang (2), Dominic Maranta (3), Malcolm Burns (4), James Herrgesell (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/14 | 63:05 0:58 |
2.1 | 6:00 | 5:44 | 6:12 | 65 | 5:57 | 61:35 | 62:02 | 59:08 | Teagan Favorite (2), Nick Blakewell (11), Owen Dulcich (12), James Leistikow (16), Hayden Tam (24) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 69:24 0:53 |
2.1 | 6:37 | 6:21 | 6:47 | 53 | 6:37 | 64:45 | 67:41 | 62:28 | Luke Rashid (2), George Simmons (7), Andy Tobia (11), Steven Guilfoil (15), Addison Perry (18) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/6 | 72:50 0:27 |
2.1 | 6:56 | 6:47 | 7:00 | 17 | 6:56 | 67:12 | 71:07 | 64:07 | Ari Asera (1), Kavi McKinney (2), Robert Schacherbauer (3), Mathew Lloyd (5), Eli Vikstrom (6) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/3 | 74:03 0:16 |
2.1 | 7:03 | 7:00 | 7:08 | 15 | 7:03 | 71:08 | 73:38 | 67:47 | Tai Hackett (1), Austin Toups (2), Adam Brugger (3), Avery Turkovich (4), Ojas Sandhu (5) | ||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 76:39 0:46 |
2.1 | 7:18 | 7:10 | 7:32 | 15 | 7:18 | 74:21 | 74:35 | 71:45 | Christopher McGann (1), Eli Mayr (2), Sean Layman (3), Juan Soto (4), Philip Langreck (5) | ||
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 85:37 1:17 |
2.1 | 8:09 | 7:47 | 8:23 | 15 | 8:09 | 77:03 | 78:15 | 75:52 | Adam Ferguson (1), Stephen L Shacoski (2), Shawn Crowell (3), Jason Legg (4), Rod Miguel Uriarte (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Giannini | Jr | Chico | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Chase Gordon | So | Rio Americano | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Jake Bowers | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Jesus Reyes | Jr | Placer | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Connor Ryan | Jr | Placer | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Micah Filer | Sr | Capital Christian | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Carrasco | Jr | Placer | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Adam Fragola | Sr | Placer | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Perry Winsor | Sr | Davis High | 16:56 | 5:28 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 6/47 | 19:20 (2:24) |
17:57 (1:01) |
17:57 (1:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Raul Flores | Sr | Atwater | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Johnson | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Drew Kiesow | Sr | Folsom | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Lanthier | Sr | Del Campo | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Wade Kiesow | Sr | Folsom | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Drew Spencer | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Peter Vo | Sr | Lodi | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | Nevin Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Jensen Salvatori | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | James Brunette | Sr | Davis High | 17:18 | 5:35 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 4/45 | 18:33 (1:15) |
18:10 (0:52) |
18:10 (0:52) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Sam Blakewell | Sr | Davis High | 17:20 | 5:35 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/43 | 17:25 (0:05) |
17:05.5 | 17:05.5 | Great Job! (LY) |
21 | Jc Schoonmaker | Sr | North Tahoe | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Carson Hammond | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Rory Monninger | Jr | Chico | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Joshua Gleim | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Montana Montgomery | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
26 | Joey Poggi | Sr | Placer | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
27 | Bryce Gregg | Jr | Davis High | 17:36 | 5:41 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/40 | 18:01 (0:25) |
18:08 (0:32) |
18:01 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Stephan Powell | Jr | Del Campo | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Zeno Castiglioni | So | Davis High | 17:38 | 5:41 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/36 | ||||
30 | Calin Laine | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
31 | Alberto Mujica | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
32 | Trenton Artica | So | Roseville | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Henricson | Jr | Davis High | 17:44 | 5:43 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/31 | ||||
34 | Abraham Maldonado | Sr | Atwater | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
35 | Xavier Simms | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
36 | Ross Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | Ty Thompson | Sr | Chico | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Kobe Standefer | Jr | Davis High | 17:56 | 5:47 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/25 | 17:43.9 | 17:43.9 | ||
39 | Donovan Freer | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Sohan Kancherla | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Nic Gorman | So | Rio Americano | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | John Isaiah Jimenez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Connor Vrooman | Jr | Colfax | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | Peter Huerta | Fr | Union Mine | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Samuel Copley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
46 | Cameron Wisely | Sr | Tokay | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Patrick Wiseman | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | Wesley Moore | Jr | Placer | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Jon Allie | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
50 | Jamie Moddelmog | Sr | Davis High | 18:14 | 5:53 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/16 | 18:23 (0:09) |
18:26 (0:12) |
18:02.7 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
51 | Enrique Verschoor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
52 | Preston Summerhays | Sr | Lincoln-L | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Geronimo Hernandez | Sr | Woodland | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Joshua Baptiste | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Kaleb Traficante | Jr | Chico | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Jaxon Leduc | Jr | Chico | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
57 | Wyatt Vaccaro | Sr | Folsom | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Brian Arevalo | So | Weston Ranch | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Eduardo Jimenez | Sr | Atwater | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Ansel Tucker | Fr | Davis High | 18:22 | 5:55 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/11 | ||||
61 | Dylan Corkill | Fr | Victory Christian | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Corbin Farias | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Noah Vasquez | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Alek Francovich | Jr | Tokay | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Bryson Goehring | Jr | Lodi | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Christian Parga | Jr | Atwater | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Shane Meadows-yaw | Fr | Roseville | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Dallas Curran | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Tim Pyryev | So | Del Campo | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Mason Rozumowicz | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Erickson Lengtat | Jr | Davis High | 18:33 | 5:59 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/4 | 18:29 | 18:08.4 | 18:08.4 | |
72 | Billy Groth | So | Colfax | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Riley Farrell | Jr | Chico | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Beevers | Jr | Oakmont | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Brendan Moley | Jr | Placer | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Jeremiah Robancho | Sr | Weston Ranch | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | James Angel | Sr | Lodi | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Noah Seto | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Joshua Spowart | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Davis | So | Placer | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
81 | Reed Hickman | So | Placer | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Christian Wilde | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
83 | Alex Whitham | Jr | North Tahoe | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Jack Murphy | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
85 | Emmanuel Perez | So | Atwater | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
86 | Adryan Rios | Sr | Del Campo | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
87 | Sam Cambra | Jr | Oakmont | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Jacob Grupe | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Devin Muzzy | So | Placer | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Jason Rayburn | Sr | Folsom | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Corey Joslin | Jr | North Tahoe | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Tyler Yeates | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
93 | Connor Dilliner | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
94 | Reed Moore | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
95 | Jaydon Spires | So | Tioga | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
96 | Gerardo Infante | Sr | Atwater | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Tyler Renn | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
98 | Mikhail Petrenko | So | River City | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
99 | Hector Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
100 | Moses Buryakov | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
101 | Thor Herrera | Jr | Oakmont | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
102 | Ids Propstra | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
103 | Kc Larkins | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
104 | Luke Adel | Sr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
105 | Eric Maldonado | Fr | Atwater | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
106 | Tanner Mendoza | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
107 | Riley Hacker | Jr | North Tahoe | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
108 | Delano Snell | Jr | Woodland | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Max Bonini | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Bingham | Sr | Golden Sierra | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Santillian-c | Jr | Lodi | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
112 | Benjamin Breuch | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Rizzi | So | Del Campo | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Hiram Stewart | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
115 | Victor Campanero | Jr | Chico | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Devan Mcclung | Jr | Chico | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
117 | Jack Pallesen | So | Rio Americano | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
118 | Aydan Novak | Sr | Laguna Creek | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
119 | Bretten Farrell | Jr | Chico | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
120 | Christian Dabler | Jr | Argonaut | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Nicolas Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
122 | Spencer Francesconi | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Jeremy Olenyn | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Harjot Singh | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
125 | Christian Crebar | Jr | Folsom | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
126 | Colin Kong | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
127 | Thomas Ito | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
128 | Casimiro Rodriguez | Jr | Lodi | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Pilawa | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
130 | Bryant Lee | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Dylan Wehling | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Ethan Belnap | Jr | Rosemont | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | Jeremie Robancho | Sr | Weston Ranch | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Jack Ibbetson | Sr | Woodland | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
135 | Jackson Meyers | Sr | Folsom | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
136 | Tyler Blea | Sr | Weston Ranch | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
137 | Nate Cutler | Jr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Rossvan Mazariegos | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
139 | Carson Konvalin | So | Casa Roble | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
140 | Griffin Labudde | Jr | Colfax | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
141 | Bradley Rodriguez | Jr | Oakmont | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
142 | Rees Verleur | Sr | Union Mine | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
143 | Max Skinner | Sr | Capital Christian | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
144 | Tyler Davis | Sr | Lodi | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
145 | Anthony Zhurko | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
146 | Shane Hungerford | Jr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
147 | Grant Nicely | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
148 | Garrett Medina | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
149 | Garrison Coit | Sr | Venture Academy | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
150 | Yousef Adam | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
151 | Tye Morrison | Jr | Faith Christian | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
152 | Noah Skelly | Sr | Argonaut | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
153 | Samuel Bacchi | So | Victory Christian | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
154 | Jacob Maldonado | Jr | Laguna Creek | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
155 | Alex Wu | Jr | Oakmont | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
156 | Izaack Deguchy | Sr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
157 | Ricardo Zavala | Sr | Atwater | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Nicolas Ries | So | Woodland Christian | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
159 | Jose Santana | Sr | Woodland | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
160 | Daniel George | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Parker Loggins | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
162 | Anthony Dukes | Sr | Golden Sierra | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
163 | Griffin Davies | So | Union Mine | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
164 | Jack Jendricks | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
165 | Daniel Guerrero | Sr | Cristo Rey | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
166 | Max Roske | Jr | North Tahoe | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
167 | Jonathan Gaborko | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
168 | Elian Ramos | Jr | Roseville | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
169 | Harjot Singh | Sr | Antelope | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
170 | Derek Elliott | Sr | Antelope | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
171 | Joshua Darke | Fr | Victory Christian | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
172 | Caleb Terpsma | Fr | Ripon Christian | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
173 | Brandon Potter | Jr | Laguna Creek | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
174 | Justin Yang | Sr | River City | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
175 | Spencer Barta | Sr | Golden Sierra | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
176 | Blake Borello | Jr | Golden Sierra | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
177 | Dakota Jones | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
178 | Jake Inclan | Sr | North Tahoe | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
179 | James White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
180 | Cameron Duncan | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
181 | John Maclatchie | Sr | Golden Sierra | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
182 | Chase Mayfield | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
183 | Ian Evans | Fr | Colfax | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
184 | Bryan Ramos | So | Valley | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
185 | Justin Garcia | So | Capital Christian | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
186 | Joe Balestrini | Jr | Roseville | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
187 | Nathan Stewart | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
188 | Marcelino Sanchez | Jr | Tokay | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
189 | Shawn Harris | Sr | Colfax | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
190 | Matthew Sheppard | So | Roseville | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
191 | Altaaf Hafiz | Jr | Valley | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
192 | Evan Opsal | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
193 | Jordan Guldman | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
194 | Matthew Hardin | Fr | Woodland Christian | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
195 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | Lodi | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
196 | Preston Sladek | So | Colfax | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
197 | Sam Raffety | Sr | Victory Christian | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
198 | Jared Palmyra | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
199 | Bailey Oram | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
200 | Ryden Kehler | Fr | Venture Academy | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
201 | Josh Spiva | Jr | Capital Christian | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
202 | Alfonso Navarro | Jr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
203 | Xavier Venegas | Sr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
204 | Garrett Mitchell | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
205 | Raul Nuno | Jr | Venture Academy | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
206 | Robbie Maxim | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
207 | Jesus Sanders | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
208 | Aldo Gonzales | Jr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
209 | Aiden Bernoudy | Jr | Golden Sierra | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
210 | Reese Cartagena | Fr | Woodland Christian | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
211 | Isaiah Rodriquez | Jr | Venture Academy | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
212 | Jack Schaffner | Jr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
213 | Daniel Prasad | So | Capital Christian | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
214 | Caleb Elledge | Sr | Victory Christian | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
215 | Alex Montano | Jr | Cristo Rey | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
216 | Walter Tadokaro | Jr | River City | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
217 | Angel Ochoa | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
218 | Jonathan Shuman | Fr | Capital Christian | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
219 | Steven Esir | Fr | Futures High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
220 | Izaaya Deguchy | Sr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
221 | Michael Logoteta | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
222 | Nathan Le | Sr | Antelope | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
223 | Lucas Murray | Jr | Golden Sierra | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
224 | Johnny Luna | Sr | Rosemont | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
225 | Devin Mattix | Jr | Roseville | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
226 | Jordan Treydte | Sr | Venture Academy | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
227 | Juan Banuelos | Jr | Valley | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
228 | Cruz Charles | Jr | River City | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
229 | Aldo Haro | Sr | Valley | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
230 | Alexander Schott | Jr | Roseville | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
231 | Jesus Machado | Jr | Venture Academy | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
232 | Haydn Halvorsen | Jr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
233 | Miles Higashi | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
234 | Josue Enriquez | Jr | Valley | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
235 | Shayn Hanley | Sr | North Tahoe | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
236 | Juan Vargas | Sr | Woodland | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
237 | Ikaika Griffith | Jr | River City | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
238 | Noah Byerly | Sr | Bradshaw Christian | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
239 | John Heaps | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
240 | Elijah Mccalister | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
241 | Max Novorok | So | Futures High School | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
242 | Kaden Flynn | Jr | River City | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
243 | Edwin Amescua | Sr | River City | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
244 | Connor Edwards | Sr | Rosemont | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
245 | Mason Ziegler | Sr | Golden Sierra | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
246 | Timothy Chang | Sr | Woodland Christian | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
247 | Joel Martin | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
248 | Jacob Sarver | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
249 | Alex Makimoto | So | Buckingham Charter M | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
250 | David Wickline | Jr | Faith Christian | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
251 | Jake Murray | So | Buckingham Charter M | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
252 | Zane Tagatac | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
253 | Patrick Young | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
254 | Jeremiah Price | Jr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
255 | Jared Rogers | Sr | Antelope | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
256 | Jacob Hardy | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
257 | Caleb Zeck | So | Woodland Christian | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
258 | Ben Berggren | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
259 | Elijah Casas | Jr | Woodland | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
260 | Aieosa Omorogieva | Sr | Laguna Creek | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
261 | Bryant Correa | Sr | Rosemont | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
262 | Manny Singh | Jr | Valley | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
263 | Jedi Siguenza | Sr | Antelope | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
264 | Mark Fedhuck | Jr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
265 | Sam Maksimovich | Sr | Antelope | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
266 | Andrew Maksimovich | Fr | Antelope | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
267 | Henry Womack | Sr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
268 | Trey Keats | Fr | Woodland Christian | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
269 | Oleksandr Hrytsyuk | Fr | Futures High School | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
270 | Justin Packham | Jr | River City | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
271 | Nolan Gobel | Sr | Faith Christian | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
272 | Nikita Myrzak | Fr | Futures High School | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
273 | Levi Devries | Sr | Ripon Christian | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
274 | Alex Zuniga | Sr | Weston Ranch | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
275 | Brady Kennedy | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
276 | Logan Malaney | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
277 | Bishaal Prasad | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
278 | Gonzalo Vega | Sr | Cristo Rey | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
279 | Tim Bondarenko | So | Futures High School | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
280 | Max Kroll | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
281 | Marcus Loya | Jr | Woodland | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
282 | Julian Burres | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
283 | Nick Dani | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
284 | Nico Subido | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
285 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Roseville | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
286 | Zha Li | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
287 | Kenneth Nicholas | Jr | Woodland Christian | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
288 | Isaak Garcia | Sr | Tokay | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
289 | Daniel Pelayo | So | Buckingham Charter M | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
290 | Kaleb Pascual | Jr | River City | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
291 | Luke Williams | So | Venture Academy | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
292 | Raphael Apostol | Sr | Antelope | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
293 | Rick Foster | Fr | Woodland Christian | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
294 | Andrew Tonn | Jr | Faith Christian | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
295 | Jesse Arias | Sr | River City | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
296 | Ishaan Patel | Jr | River City | 29:46 | 9:36 | |||||||
297 | Alex Horiuk | So | Futures High School | 30:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
298 | Boris Horiuk | Fr | Futures High School | 30:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
299 | Felipe A. Gonzalez | Jr | Tokay | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
85:02 17:00 5:29 |
50 | Jesus Reyes Jr 16:49 5:25 4 |
Connor Ryan Jr 16:50 5:26 5 |
Jesus Carrasco Jr 16:55 5:27 7 |
Adam Fragola Sr 16:56 5:28 8 |
Joey Poggi Sr 17:32 5:39 26 |
Wesley Moore Jr 18:12 5:52 47 |
Brendan Moley Jr 18:36 6:00 70 |
2 | Davis High 6-6-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
104 | Perry Winsor Sr 16:56 5:28 9 |
James Brunette Sr 17:18 5:35 19 |
Sam Blakewell Sr 17:20 5:35 20 |
Bryce Gregg Jr 17:36 5:41 27 |
Zeno Castiglioni So 17:38 5:41 29 |
Kyle Henricson Jr 17:44 5:43 33 |
Kobe Standefer Jr 17:56 5:47 38 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 3-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:37 |
88:20 17:40 5:42 |
159 | Jake Bowers Sr 16:48 5:25 3 |
Carson Hammond Sr 17:25 5:37 22 |
Joshua Gleim Jr 17:27 5:38 24 |
Joshua Baptiste So 18:15 5:53 51 |
Noah Vasquez So 18:25 5:56 59 |
Joshua Spowart Jr 18:42 6:02 74 |
Jacob Grupe Jr 18:54 6:06 81 |
4 | Chico 1-3-5-5-4 Gap: 1:58 |
88:13 17:39 5:41 |
166 | Charlie Giannini Jr 16:19 5:16 1 |
Rory Monninger Jr 17:26 5:37 23 |
Ty Thompson Sr 17:54 5:46 37 |
Kaleb Traficante Jr 18:17 5:54 52 |
Jaxon Leduc Jr 18:17 5:54 53 |
Riley Farrell Jr 18:35 6:00 68 |
Victor Campanero Jr 19:31 6:18 105 |
5 | Rio Americano 2-2-4-3-5 Gap: 2:07 |
88:44 17:45 5:43 |
174 | Chase Gordon So 16:44 5:24 2 |
Jensen Salvatori Jr 17:17 5:35 18 |
Ross Gowan So 17:54 5:46 36 |
Nic Gorman So 17:58 5:48 41 |
Jack Murphy Jr 18:51 6:05 77 |
Reed Moore Jr 19:10 6:11 85 |
Jack Pallesen So 19:39 6:20 106 |
6 | Christian Brothers 13-10-8-6-6 Gap: 0:56 |
89:14 17:51 5:45 |
180 | Nevin Afong Jr 17:16 5:34 17 |
Alberto Mujica Jr 17:42 5:43 31 |
John Isaiah Jimenez Jr 17:59 5:48 42 |
Samuel Copley Jr 18:05 5:50 44 |
Patrick Wiseman Sr 18:12 5:52 46 |
Enrique Verschoor Jr 18:15 5:53 49 |
Max Bonini Jr 19:25 6:16 99 |
7 | Atwater 7-8-9-7-7 Gap: 1:52 |
90:31 18:06 5:50 |
240 | Raul Flores Sr 17:00 5:29 10 |
Abraham Maldonado Sr 17:49 5:45 34 |
Eduardo Jimenez Sr 18:21 5:55 56 |
Christian Parga Jr 18:29 5:58 62 |
Emmanuel Perez So 18:52 6:05 78 |
Gerardo Infante Sr 19:12 6:12 86 |
Eric Maldonado Fr 19:20 6:14 95 |
8 | Folsom 9-5-6-7-8 Gap: 2:44 |
91:19 18:16 5:53 |
273 | Drew Kiesow Sr 17:05 5:31 12 |
Wade Kiesow Sr 17:08 5:32 14 |
Wyatt Vaccaro Sr 18:19 5:55 54 |
Jason Rayburn Sr 18:58 6:07 82 |
Christian Crebar Jr 19:49 6:24 111 |
Jackson Meyers Sr 20:00 6:27 119 |
|
9 | Del Campo 10-7-10-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
91:35 18:19 5:55 |
288 | Jeremy Lanthier Sr 17:05 5:31 13 |
Stephan Powell Jr 17:37 5:41 28 |
Tim Pyryev So 18:32 5:59 65 |
Adryan Rios Sr 18:52 6:05 79 |
Matthew Rizzi So 19:29 6:17 103 |
||
10 | Pleasant Valley 8-9-7-10-10 Gap: 2:44 |
92:24 18:29 5:58 |
304 | Kyle Johnson Jr 17:03 5:30 11 |
Xavier Simms Sr 17:51 5:45 35 |
Donovan Freer Jr 17:57 5:47 39 |
Jeremy Olenyn Jr 19:46 6:23 109 |
Harjot Singh Jr 19:47 6:23 110 |
Daniel George Jr 20:45 6:42 138 |
Chase Mayfield Jr 21:15 6:51 154 |
11 | Casa Roble 19-18-14-11-11 Gap: 1:00 |
92:55 18:35 6:00 |
326 | Jon Allie Jr 18:14 5:53 48 |
Corbin Farias Jr 18:24 5:56 58 |
Dallas Curran Sr 18:30 5:58 64 |
Mason Rozumowicz Jr 18:33 5:59 66 |
Moses Buryakov Jr 19:14 6:12 90 |
Dylan Wehling Sr 19:55 6:25 116 |
Carson Konvalin So 20:08 6:30 122 |
12 | Tahoe-Truckee 15-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:58 |
93:11 18:38 6:01 |
342 | Montana Montgomery So 17:30 5:39 25 |
Calin Laine Jr 17:39 5:42 30 |
Ids Propstra Jr 19:17 6:13 92 |
Kc Larkins Jr 19:17 6:13 93 |
Benjamin Breuch So 19:28 6:17 102 |
Grant Nicely Jr 20:25 6:35 128 |
Evan Opsal Jr 21:25 6:55 163 |
13 | Lodi 12-13-13-14-13 Gap: 2:36 |
93:39 18:44 6:03 |
363 | Peter Vo Sr 17:14 5:34 16 |
Bryson Goehring Jr 18:29 5:58 61 |
James Angel Sr 18:40 6:01 72 |
Daniel Santillian-c Jr 19:26 6:16 101 |
Casimiro Rodriguez Jr 19:50 6:24 113 |
Tyler Davis Sr 20:20 6:34 126 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 21:34 6:57 165 |
14 | Oak Ridge 11-11-11-13-14 Gap: 3:36 |
94:29 18:54 6:06 |
381 | Drew Spencer Sr 17:09 5:32 15 |
Sohan Kancherla Jr 17:57 5:47 40 |
Christian Wilde Sr 18:49 6:04 75 |
Colin Kong Jr 19:49 6:24 112 |
Parker Loggins Jr 20:45 6:42 139 |
||
15 | North Tahoe 14-16-15-15-15 Gap: 3:32 |
95:29 19:06 6:10 |
418 | Jc Schoonmaker Sr 17:22 5:36 21 |
Alex Whitham Jr 18:50 6:05 76 |
Corey Joslin Jr 19:00 6:08 83 |
Riley Hacker Jr 19:23 6:15 97 |
Max Roske Jr 20:54 6:45 141 |
Jake Inclan Sr 21:13 6:51 151 |
Shayn Hanley Sr 23:06 7:27 197 |
16 | Oakmont 23-22-19-16-16 Gap: 1:36 |
96:08 19:14 6:12 |
453 | Andrew Beevers Jr 18:35 6:00 69 |
Sam Cambra Jr 18:53 6:05 80 |
Hector Gonzalez Jr 19:14 6:12 89 |
Thor Herrera Jr 19:15 6:13 91 |
Bradley Rodriguez Jr 20:11 6:31 124 |
Alex Wu Jr 20:37 6:39 134 |
|
17 | Elk Grove 24-23-23-20-17 Gap: 1:46 |
98:05 19:37 6:20 |
521 | Noah Seto Sr 18:40 6:01 73 |
Tanner Mendoza Jr 19:21 6:15 96 |
Spencer Francesconi Sr 19:45 6:22 108 |
Bryant Lee Sr 19:53 6:25 115 |
Garrett Medina Sr 20:26 6:35 129 |
Yousef Adam Jr 20:28 6:36 131 |
Dakota Jones Fr 21:13 6:51 150 |
18 | Capital Christian 5-14-16-18-18 Gap: 4:53 |
99:27 19:53 6:25 |
544 | Micah Filer Sr 16:54 5:27 6 |
Tyler Renn Sr 19:13 6:12 87 |
Max Skinner Sr 20:17 6:33 125 |
Justin Garcia So 21:16 6:52 157 |
Josh Spiva Jr 21:47 7:02 169 |
Daniel Prasad So 22:21 7:13 179 |
Jonathan Shuman Fr 22:27 7:15 183 |
19 | Colfax 17-19-17-19-19 Gap: 3:16 |
99:21 19:52 6:25 |
548 | Connor Vrooman Jr 18:03 5:49 43 |
Billy Groth So 18:34 5:59 67 |
Griffin Labudde Jr 20:10 6:30 123 |
Ian Evans Fr 21:15 6:51 155 |
Shawn Harris Sr 21:19 6:53 160 |
Preston Sladek So 21:37 6:58 166 |
|
20 | Roseville 16-15-18-21-20 Gap: 3:36 |
99:46 19:57 6:26 |
556 | Trenton Artica So 17:43 5:43 32 |
Shane Meadows-yaw Fr 18:30 5:58 63 |
Elian Ramos Jr 20:58 6:46 142 |
Joe Balestrini Jr 21:16 6:52 158 |
Matthew Sheppard So 21:19 6:53 161 |
Devin Mattix Jr 22:41 7:19 188 |
Alexander Schott Jr 22:56 7:24 193 |
21 | Weston Ranch 21-20-20-17-21 Gap: 6:55 |
102:16 20:27 6:36 |
586 | Brian Arevalo So 18:20 5:55 55 |
Jeremiah Robancho Sr 18:39 6:01 71 |
Jeremie Robancho Sr 19:56 6:26 117 |
Tyler Blea Sr 20:06 6:29 120 |
Alex Zuniga Sr 25:15 8:09 223 |
||
22 | Woodland 20-21-22-22-22 Gap: 5:05 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
601 | Geronimo Hernandez Sr 18:15 5:53 50 |
Delano Snell Jr 19:23 6:15 98 |
Jack Ibbetson Sr 19:58 6:26 118 |
Jose Santana Sr 20:44 6:41 137 |
Juan Vargas Sr 23:20 7:32 198 |
Elijah Casas Jr 24:50 8:01 214 |
Marcus Loya Jr 25:42 8:17 227 |
23 | Victory Christian 22-24-24-25-23 Gap: 4:00 |
103:56 20:47 6:42 |
681 | Dylan Corkill Fr 18:22 5:55 57 |
Samuel Bacchi So 20:30 6:37 132 |
Joshua Darke Fr 21:03 6:47 145 |
Sam Raffety Sr 21:39 6:59 167 |
Caleb Elledge Sr 22:22 7:13 180 |
||
24 | Golden Sierra 28-29-28-27-24 Gap: 1:49 |
103:47 20:45 6:42 |
690 | Tyler Bingham Sr 19:26 6:16 100 |
Anthony Dukes Sr 20:46 6:42 140 |
Spencer Barta Sr 21:10 6:50 148 |
Blake Borello Jr 21:10 6:50 149 |
John Maclatchie Sr 21:15 6:51 153 |
Aiden Bernoudy Jr 22:04 7:07 176 |
Lucas Murray Jr 22:36 7:17 187 |
25 | Kennedy (sacramento) 27-27-26-26-25 Gap: 2:30 |
103:56 20:47 6:42 |
697 | Luke Adel Sr 19:18 6:14 94 |
Shane Hungerford Jr 20:25 6:35 127 |
Izaack Deguchy Sr 20:38 6:39 135 |
Alfonso Navarro Jr 21:47 7:02 170 |
Xavier Venegas Sr 21:48 7:02 171 |
Aldo Gonzales Jr 22:00 7:06 175 |
Izaaya Deguchy Sr 22:29 7:15 185 |
26 | Laguna Creek 29-26-25-23-26 Gap: 5:22 |
105:43 21:09 6:49 |
705 | Hiram Stewart Jr 19:30 6:17 104 |
Aydan Novak Sr 19:40 6:21 107 |
Jacob Maldonado Jr 20:34 6:38 133 |
Brandon Potter Jr 21:07 6:49 146 |
Aieosa Omorogieva Sr 24:52 8:01 215 |
Nico Subido Sr 25:56 8:22 229 |
|
27 | Tokay 18-17-21-24-27 Gap: 12:54 |
115:23 23:05 7:27 |
731 | Cameron Wisely Sr 18:11 5:52 45 |
Alek Francovich Jr 18:27 5:57 60 |
Marcelino Sanchez Jr 21:18 6:52 159 |
Isaak Garcia Sr 26:22 8:30 231 |
Felipe A. Gonzalez Jr 31:05 10:02 236 |
||
28 | Western Sierra Colle 25-25-27-28-28 Gap: 4:33 |
107:29 21:30 6:56 |
765 | Connor Dilliner Jr 19:06 6:10 84 |
Matthew Pilawa Sr 19:52 6:25 114 |
Garrett Mitchell Jr 21:50 7:03 172 |
Miles Higashi Sr 23:02 7:26 195 |
John Heaps Fr 23:39 7:38 200 |
Joel Martin Jr 24:09 7:47 206 |
Jacob Sarver Jr 24:10 7:48 207 |
29 | River City 26-28-29-29-29 Gap: 4:07 |
109:00 21:48 7:02 |
806 | Mikhail Petrenko So 19:14 6:12 88 |
Justin Yang Sr 21:08 6:49 147 |
Walter Tadokaro Jr 22:25 7:14 181 |
Cruz Charles Jr 22:52 7:23 191 |
Ikaika Griffith Jr 23:21 7:32 199 |
Kaden Flynn Jr 23:49 7:41 203 |
Edwin Amescua Sr 23:51 7:42 204 |
30 | Venture Academy 31-32-30-30-30 Gap: 2:15 |
109:04 21:49 7:02 |
838 | Garrison Coit Sr 20:27 6:36 130 |
Ryden Kehler Fr 21:46 7:01 168 |
Raul Nuno Jr 21:51 7:03 173 |
Isaiah Rodriquez Jr 22:18 7:12 178 |
Jordan Treydte Sr 22:42 7:19 189 |
Jesus Machado Jr 22:57 7:24 194 |
Luke Williams So 26:54 8:41 233 |
31 | Woodland Christian 32-33-32-31-31 Gap: 4:05 |
113:11 22:38 7:18 |
894 | Nicolas Ries So 20:42 6:41 136 |
Matthew Hardin Fr 21:28 6:55 164 |
Reese Cartagena Fr 22:09 7:09 177 |
Timothy Chang Sr 24:05 7:46 205 |
Caleb Zeck So 24:47 8:00 212 |
Trey Keats Fr 25:12 8:08 220 |
Kenneth Nicholas Jr 26:18 8:29 230 |
32 | Valley 35-34-34-34-32 Gap: 1:47 |
111:21 22:16 7:11 |
896 | Bryan Ramos So 21:16 6:52 156 |
Altaaf Hafiz Jr 21:19 6:53 162 |
Juan Banuelos Jr 22:49 7:22 190 |
Aldo Haro Sr 22:54 7:23 192 |
Josue Enriquez Jr 23:03 7:26 196 |
Manny Singh Jr 24:56 8:03 216 |
|
33 | Antelope 33-30-31-32-33 Gap: 3:56 |
114:07 22:49 7:22 |
900 | Harjot Singh Sr 21:01 6:47 143 |
Derek Elliott Sr 21:02 6:47 144 |
Nathan Le Sr 22:34 7:17 186 |
Jared Rogers Sr 24:33 7:55 210 |
Jedi Siguenza Sr 24:57 8:03 217 |
Sam Maksimovich Sr 25:07 8:06 218 |
Andrew Maksimovich Fr 25:08 8:06 219 |
34 | Leroy Greene Academy 30-31-32-33-34 Gap: 5:08 |
114:25 22:53 7:23 |
913 | Rossvan Mazariegos So 20:08 6:30 121 |
Jesus Sanders Jr 22:00 7:06 174 |
Angel Ochoa Sr 22:26 7:14 182 |
Jacob Hardy Sr 24:35 7:56 211 |
Bishaal Prasad Sr 25:16 8:09 225 |
Julian Burres Sr 25:43 8:18 228 |
|
35 | Buckingham Charter M 34-35-35-35-35 Gap: 3:32 |
118:08 23:38 7:37 |
983 | Cameron Duncan Jr 21:15 6:51 152 |
Elijah Mccalister Jr 23:42 7:39 201 |
Alex Makimoto So 24:11 7:48 208 |
Jake Murray So 24:13 7:49 209 |
Ben Berggren Fr 24:47 8:00 213 |
Logan Malaney Sr 25:16 8:09 224 |
Daniel Pelayo So 26:22 8:30 232 |
36 | Futures High School 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 3:12 |
122:22 24:28 7:54 |
1055 | Steven Esir Fr 22:28 7:15 184 |
Max Novorok So 23:46 7:40 202 |
Oleksandr Hrytsyuk Fr 25:13 8:08 221 |
Nikita Myrzak Fr 25:15 8:09 222 |
Tim Bondarenko So 25:40 8:17 226 |
Alex Horiuk So 30:30 9:50 234 |
Boris Horiuk Fr 30:50 9:57 235 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
90:49 18:10 5:52 |
18 | Kyle Henricson Jr 17:44 5:43 1 |
Kobe Standefer Jr 17:56 5:47 2 |
Jamie Moddelmog Sr 18:14 5:53 4 |
Ansel Tucker Fr 18:22 5:55 5 |
Erickson Lengtat Jr 18:33 5:59 6 |
||
2 | Placer 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
93:09 18:38 6:01 |
37 | Wesley Moore Jr 18:12 5:52 3 |
Brendan Moley Jr 18:36 6:00 7 |
Andrew Davis So 18:42 6:02 8 |
Reed Hickman So 18:43 6:02 9 |
Devin Muzzy So 18:56 6:06 10 |
||
3 | Kennedy (sacramento) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:10 |
119:13 23:51 7:41 |
71 | Aldo Gonzales Jr 22:00 7:06 11 |
Izaaya Deguchy Sr 22:29 7:15 12 |
Jeremiah Price Jr 24:32 7:55 15 |
Mark Fedhuck Jr 25:02 8:05 16 |
Henry Womack Sr 25:10 8:07 17 |
||
4 | River City 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:43 |
128:56 25:47 8:19 |
84 | Kaden Flynn Jr 23:49 7:41 13 |
Edwin Amescua Sr 23:51 7:42 14 |
Justin Packham Jr 25:13 8:08 18 |
Kaleb Pascual Jr 26:31 8:33 19 |
Jesse Arias Sr 29:32 9:32 20 |
Ishaan Patel Jr 29:46 9:36 21 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Belk | Sr | Davis High | 12:03 | 5:44 | 1/29 | 1/61 | 1/26 | 12:15 (0:12) |
12:15 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Daniel Smith | Jr | Davis High | 12:11 | 5:48 | 2/29 | 3/61 | 1/21 | 12:04 | 11:54.1 | 11:54.1 | Great Job! (SBP) |
3 | Tristan Sturm | Jr | Davis High | 12:21 | 5:53 | 3/29 | 4/61 | 1/16 | 13:29 (1:08) |
12:21 (0:00) |
12:21 (0:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | James Linder | Jr | Placer | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Adam Tran | Jr | Davis High | 12:42 | 6:03 | 4/29 | 7/61 | 1/16 | 12:52 (0:10) |
12:50 (0:08) |
12:50 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Andrew Huerta | Jr | Atwater | 12:48 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Clive Magras | Jr | Folsom | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Mark Griffitts | Sr | Placer | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Salvador Villegas | Sr | Del Campo | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Tava Kessler | Sr | Chico | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Isaiah Bacchi | So | Victory Christian | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Kaj Olson | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Vishan Mudaliar | Sr | Del Campo | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Nicholas Macias | Jr | Folsom | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | William Ewens | Jr | Davis High | 13:12 | 6:17 | 5/29 | 10/61 | 1/11 | 13:27 (0:15) |
13:13 (0:01) |
12:57.7 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
16 | Nathan Sweet | Jr | Davis High | 13:13 | 6:18 | 6/29 | 11/61 | 1/10 | 13:10 | 13:20 (0:07) |
12:25.9 | Great Job! (LR) |
17 | Arvind Ramakrishnan | Jr | Davis High | 13:13 | 6:18 | 7/29 | 12/61 | 1/9 | 14:13 (1:00) |
13:32 (0:19) |
13:29 (0:16) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Erick Campanero | Sr | Chico | 13:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Russell Arashi | Fr | Colfax | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | David Dailey | Jr | Atwater | 13:20 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Nichols | Sr | Davis High | 13:21 | 6:21 | 8/29 | 13/61 | 1/8 | 13:17 | 12:02 | ||
22 | Jeremy Falk | Sr | Davis High | 13:23 | 6:22 | 9/29 | 15/61 | 1/6 | 13:38 (0:15) |
13:38 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
23 | Miguel Menchaca | Jr | Christian Brothers | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Collin Drown | Sr | Davis High | 13:26 | 6:24 | 10/29 | 16/61 | 1/5 | 13:23 | 12:40.94 | ||
25 | Brenden Lewis | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Ludwig Fiehn | Jr | Davis High | 13:33 | 6:27 | 11/29 | 17/61 | 1/4 | 14:29 (0:56) |
13:52 (0:19) |
13:34 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Sylus Krall | Sr | Davis High | 13:34 | 6:28 | 12/29 | 18/61 | 1/3 | 13:39 (0:05) |
12:37.71 | Great Job! (LR) | |
28 | Kyle Neal | Sr | Atwater | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Austin Lee | Jr | Placer | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Brandon Casey | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | James Wingate | Sr | Oakmont | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Rafael Fernandez | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Esteban Salcedo | Jr | Atwater | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Will Wade | Jr | Oakmont | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Grayson McKim | Sr | Davis High | 13:50 | 6:35 | 13/29 | 20/61 | 1/3 | 13:26 | 12:39 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
36 | Essa Shamsan | Jr | Del Campo | 13:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Brennan Pelayo | Jr | Folsom | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Aiden Payne | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Jon Tuso | Sr | Oakmont | 14:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | William Samuelson | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Kellen Pierce | Sr | Chico | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Stefan Ayars | Jr | Chico | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Jacob Christensen | Jr | Oakmont | 14:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Nima Bayati | Jr | Oakmont | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Joel Rojas | Sr | Atwater | 14:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Danylo Buinievich | Jr | Del Campo | 14:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Ben Moxon | Jr | Davis High | 14:10 | 6:45 | 14/29 | 23/61 | 1/2 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 13:29 | |
48 | Mitchell Hand | Jr | Chico | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Joseph Bizzy | Jr | Casa Roble | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Joseph Archer | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Nick Preisler | Jr | Davis High | 14:16 | 6:48 | 15/29 | 26/61 | 1/1 | 15:18 (1:02) |
14:34 (0:18) |
14:34 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
52 | Dagan Alcala | Fr | Colfax | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Thomas Horvath | Jr | Placer | 14:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Lifan (lee) Shi | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Joaquin Sandoval | Sr | Atwater | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Edward Zavala | Sr | Oakmont | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Jake Kaspari | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Cameron Goodson | Sr | Chico | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
59 | Stefan Eiremo | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Arturo Medina | Jr | Lincoln-L | 14:34 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Jeremy Torres | So | River City | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Luke Neuhart | Sr | Chico | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Max Boyken | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Vallero | Sr | Davis High | 14:41 | 7:00 | 16/29 | 29/61 | 1/1 | 14:40 | 14:40 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
65 | Austin Manceau | So | Colfax | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Calugay | Jr | Oakmont | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Ben Schwartz | Fr | Colfax | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Christian Carrasco | Sr | Folsom | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Alejandro Zepeda | Sr | Chico | 14:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
70 | Nickzad Bayati | Jr | Oakmont | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
71 | Cristian Zamora | Jr | Atwater | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
72 | Mitchell Moreland | Jr | Placer | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Ty Fleming | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Tristan Hegseth | Sr | Placer | 15:03 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | Noah Peters | Fr | Victory Christian | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Travis Cosgrave | Jr | Davis High | 15:05 | 7:11 | 17/29 | 38/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
77 | Corbin Scott | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
78 | Josema Muelas De La | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Justice Borchard | Sr | Davis High | 15:09 | 7:13 | 18/29 | 40/61 | 1/1 | 14:54 | 14:41.31 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
80 | James Hasson Snell | Sr | Davis High | 15:10 | 7:13 | 19/29 | 41/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
81 | Sean West | Jr | Davis High | 15:11 | 7:14 | 20/29 | 42/61 | 1/1 | 14:52 | 15:13 (0:02) |
14:08.2 | Great Job! (LR) |
82 | Mateo Topete | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:13 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Preston Hubka | Jr | Davis High | 15:18 | 7:17 | 21/29 | 44/61 | 1/1 | 14:38 | 14:38 | ||
84 | Jon Sullivan | Fr | River City | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Albert Chang | Jr | Davis High | 15:19 | 7:18 | 22/29 | 45/61 | 1/1 | 18:56 (3:37) |
18:56 (3:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Hudson Burke | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:19 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Colon | Jr | Colfax | 15:19 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Tyler Smith | Fr | River City | 15:20 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Tony Degroot | Fr | River City | 15:20 | 7:18 | |||||||
90 | David Garza | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:21 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Nicolas Lemke | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Gerardo Perez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Marcelino Vasquez | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
94 | Ikram Khan | So | River City | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
95 | Alex Poplavskiy | Fr | Victory Christian | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Noah Pierce | So | Colfax | 15:30 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Dominic Maranta | Jr | Davis High | 15:31 | 7:23 | 23/29 | 47/61 | 1/1 | 15:37 (0:06) |
15:37 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
98 | Christian Melliza | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
99 | Malcolm Burns | Jr | Davis High | 15:56 | 7:35 | 24/29 | 49/61 | 1/1 | 14:57 | 15:56 (0:00) |
14:10.6 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) |
100 | Robert Kimbler | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:00 | 7:37 | |||||||
101 | Javier Barajas | Jr | Oakmont | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
102 | James Herrgesell | Jr | Davis High | 16:10 | 7:42 | 25/29 | 50/61 | 1/1 | 15:58 | 16:09 | 15:49 | Great Job! (SBP) |
103 | Antonio Robles | So | River City | 16:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Johnson | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 16:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
105 | Silas Kirsch | Jr | Davis High | 16:13 | 7:43 | 26/29 | 51/61 | 1/1 | 17:09 (0:56) |
16:58 (0:45) |
15:40.4 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
106 | Brian Ayala | Jr | Venture Academy | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
107 | Austin Moore | Jr | Davis High | 16:15 | 7:44 | 27/29 | 52/61 | 1/1 | 15:48 | 15:46 | 15:42.7 | Great Job! (SBP) |
108 | Uriel Jimenez | Sr | Atwater | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
109 | Ando D'attilio | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 16:17 | 7:45 | |||||||
110 | Manuel Martinez | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
111 | Wesley Tice | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | Lucas Kinder | Jr | Davis High | 16:29 | 7:51 | 28/29 | 54/61 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
113 | Nathanael Thomasson | Sr | Buffallo Chips | 16:30 | 7:51 | |||||||
114 | Alex Mantong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
115 | Owen Kress | Jr | Roseville | 16:32 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Kyle Looc | So | River City | 16:32 | 7:52 | |||||||
117 | Serafin Martinez | Jr | Atwater | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
118 | Kyle Mann | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
119 | Dennis Sadoma | Fr | River City | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | David Cook | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
121 | Lucas Nootbaar | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 16:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
122 | Joseph Kush | Fr | Victory Christian | 16:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
123 | Joseph Martinez | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
124 | Luke Sarnecki | So | Colfax | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
125 | Spencer Tacherra | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
126 | Riley Schanberger | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:57 | 8:04 | |||||||
127 | Christian Iturrizag | Sr | Cristo Rey | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
128 | Colin Kemp | Fr | River City | 17:11 | 8:11 | |||||||
129 | Drew Kraft | Sr | Davis High | 17:20 | 8:15 | 29/29 | 57/61 | 1/1 | 17:21 (0:01) |
15:45 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
130 | Larson Dana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:29 | 8:20 | |||||||
131 | Aaron Garza | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
132 | Dylan Bickel | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
133 | Julian Torrente | So | River City | 17:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
134 | Luke Zhong | Sr | Victory Christian | 17:48 | 8:29 | |||||||
135 | Vincent Robles | So | River City | 17:55 | 8:32 | |||||||
136 | Adam Moore | Fr | River City | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
137 | Gabriel Franklin | Sr | Placer | 18:00 | 8:34 | |||||||
138 | Justin Verdan | Jr | Venture Academy | 18:00 | 8:34 | |||||||
139 | Michael Littlefield | Fr | River City | 18:00 | 8:34 | |||||||
140 | Sherwin Serrano | Jr | Cristo Rey | 18:20 | 8:44 | |||||||
141 | Weston Monroe | Sr | Oakmont | 18:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
142 | Christian Jimenez | Jr | Cristo Rey | 18:33 | 8:50 | |||||||
143 | Wyatt Sutherland | Jr | Colfax | 18:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | Aidi (kris) Li | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:18 | 9:11 | |||||||
145 | Eddie Polkenhorn | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
146 | Niko Pretelin | Sr | Cristo Rey | 19:38 | 9:21 | |||||||
147 | Jonathan Sheldon | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:52 | 9:28 | |||||||
148 | Raven Moore | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
149 | Tony Martin | Jr | Golden Sierra | 21:23 | 10:11 | |||||||
150 | Nathan Quinto | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:39 | 10:19 | |||||||
151 | Joerell Fulmore | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:58 | 10:28 | |||||||
152 | Tim Lam | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:34 | 10:45 | |||||||
153 | Oscar Wong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:34 | 10:45 | |||||||
154 | Nicolas Cuomo | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:01 | 10:58 | |||||||
155 | Sebastian Elms | Jr | Argonaut | 27:18 | 13:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
62:29 12:30 5:57 |
22 | Evan Belk Sr 12:03 5:44 1 |
Daniel Smith Jr 12:11 5:48 2 |
Tristan Sturm Jr 12:21 5:53 3 |
Adam Tran Jr 12:42 6:03 5 |
William Ewens Jr 13:12 6:17 11 |
Nathan Sweet Jr 13:13 6:18 12 |
Arvind Ramakrishnan Jr 13:13 6:18 13 |
2 | Atwater 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
67:33 13:31 6:26 |
98 | Andrew Huerta Jr 12:48 6:06 6 |
David Dailey Jr 13:20 6:21 16 |
Kyle Neal Sr 13:35 6:28 19 |
Esteban Salcedo Jr 13:44 6:32 24 |
Joel Rojas Sr 14:06 6:43 33 |
Joaquin Sandoval Sr 14:27 6:53 39 |
Cristian Zamora Jr 14:51 7:04 50 |
3 | Chico 4-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:09 |
68:33 13:43 6:32 |
115 | Tava Kessler Sr 13:04 6:13 8 |
Erick Campanero Sr 13:14 6:18 14 |
Kellen Pierce Sr 14:01 6:40 29 |
Stefan Ayars Jr 14:01 6:40 30 |
Mitchell Hand Jr 14:13 6:46 34 |
Cameron Goodson Sr 14:32 6:55 42 |
Luke Neuhart Sr 14:36 6:57 45 |
4 | Placer 2-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:20 |
68:36 13:43 6:32 |
119 | James Linder Jr 12:39 6:01 4 |
Mark Griffitts Sr 12:59 6:11 7 |
Austin Lee Jr 13:35 6:28 20 |
Thomas Horvath Jr 14:24 6:51 37 |
Mitchell Moreland Jr 14:59 7:08 51 |
Tristan Hegseth Sr 15:03 7:10 52 |
Gabriel Franklin Sr 18:00 8:34 73 |
5 | Oakmont 10-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:20 |
69:34 13:55 6:38 |
137 | James Wingate Sr 13:43 6:32 22 |
Will Wade Jr 13:46 6:33 25 |
Jon Tuso Sr 14:00 6:40 27 |
Jacob Christensen Jr 14:02 6:41 31 |
Nima Bayati Jr 14:03 6:41 32 |
Edward Zavala Sr 14:27 6:53 40 |
Ryan Calugay Jr 14:45 7:01 48 |
6 | Rio Americano 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:25 |
69:38 13:56 6:38 |
140 | Kaj Olson Sr 13:07 6:15 10 |
Brenden Lewis Sr 13:28 6:25 18 |
William Samuelson Jr 14:00 6:40 28 |
Jake Kaspari Jr 14:31 6:55 41 |
Stefan Eiremo Jr 14:32 6:55 43 |
Max Boyken Jr 14:38 6:58 46 |
Hudson Burke Jr 15:19 7:18 56 |
7 | Christian Brothers 8-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:57 |
71:08 14:14 6:46 |
173 | Miguel Menchaca Jr 13:24 6:23 17 |
Rafael Fernandez So 13:44 6:32 23 |
Joseph Archer Sr 14:14 6:47 35 |
Lifan (lee) Shi Sr 14:25 6:52 38 |
David Garza Sr 15:21 7:19 60 |
Alex Mantong Sr 16:31 7:52 66 |
David Cook Jr 16:44 7:58 68 |
8 | Colfax 7-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:01 |
72:26 14:29 6:54 |
204 | Russell Arashi Fr 13:18 6:20 15 |
Dagan Alcala Fr 14:22 6:50 36 |
Austin Manceau So 14:42 7:00 47 |
Ben Schwartz Fr 14:45 7:01 49 |
Jacob Colon Jr 15:19 7:18 57 |
Noah Pierce So 15:30 7:23 64 |
Luke Sarnecki So 16:55 8:03 70 |
9 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:57 |
75:43 15:09 7:13 |
233 | Brandon Casey Jr 13:38 6:30 21 |
Aiden Payne Sr 13:55 6:38 26 |
Mateo Topete Sr 15:13 7:15 54 |
Gerardo Perez Jr 15:22 7:19 61 |
Dylan Bickel Sr 17:35 8:22 71 |
Tim Lam Jr 22:34 10:45 74 |
|
10 | Victory Christian 5-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:42 |
78:16 15:39 7:27 |
266 | Isaiah Bacchi So 13:06 6:14 9 |
Noah Peters Fr 15:05 7:11 53 |
Alex Poplavskiy Fr 15:28 7:22 63 |
Joseph Kush Fr 16:49 8:00 69 |
Luke Zhong Sr 17:48 8:29 72 |
||
11 | River City 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:51 |
75:59 15:12 7:14 |
278 | Jeremy Torres So 14:35 6:57 44 |
Jon Sullivan Fr 15:18 7:17 55 |
Tyler Smith Fr 15:20 7:18 58 |
Tony Degroot Fr 15:20 7:18 59 |
Ikram Khan So 15:26 7:21 62 |
Antonio Robles So 16:12 7:43 65 |
Kyle Looc So 16:32 7:52 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
66:36 13:19 6:21 |
15 | Nathan Sweet Jr 13:13 6:18 1 |
Arvind Ramakrishnan Jr 13:13 6:18 2 |
Stephen Nichols Sr 13:21 6:21 3 |
Jeremy Falk Sr 13:23 6:22 4 |
Collin Drown Sr 13:26 6:24 5 |
Ludwig Fiehn Jr 13:33 6:27 6 |
Sylus Krall Sr 13:34 6:28 7 |
2 | Rio Americano 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:46 |
77:33 15:31 7:23 |
65 | Max Boyken Jr 14:38 6:58 9 |
Hudson Burke Jr 15:19 7:18 12 |
Nicolas Lemke Jr 15:22 7:19 13 |
Christian Melliza Jr 15:50 7:32 14 |
Wesley Tice Jr 16:24 7:49 17 |
Jonathan Sheldon Jr 19:52 9:28 32 |
|
3 | Oakmont 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:57 |
78:31 15:42 7:29 |
74 | Edward Zavala Sr 14:27 6:53 8 |
Ryan Calugay Jr 14:45 7:01 10 |
Nickzad Bayati Jr 14:49 7:03 11 |
Javier Barajas Jr 16:06 7:40 15 |
Weston Monroe Sr 18:24 8:46 30 |
||
4 | River City 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:28 |
84:19 16:52 8:02 |
106 | Antonio Robles So 16:12 7:43 16 |
Kyle Looc So 16:32 7:52 19 |
Dennis Sadoma Fr 16:44 7:58 20 |
Colin Kemp Fr 17:11 8:11 24 |
Julian Torrente So 17:40 8:25 27 |
Vincent Robles So 17:55 8:32 28 |
Adam Moore Fr 17:58 8:33 29 |
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
84:36 16:55 8:03 |
109 | Alex Mantong Sr 16:31 7:52 18 |
David Cook Jr 16:44 7:58 21 |
Spencer Tacherra Jr 16:55 8:03 22 |
Riley Schanberger Sr 16:57 8:04 23 |
Larson Dana Jr 17:29 8:20 25 |
Aaron Garza Sr 17:35 8:22 26 |
Aidi (kris) Li Jr 19:18 9:11 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
69:23 13:53 6:36 |
15 | Ludwig Fiehn Jr 13:33 6:27 1 |
Sylus Krall Sr 13:34 6:28 2 |
Grayson McKim Sr 13:50 6:35 3 |
Ben Moxon Jr 14:10 6:45 4 |
Nick Preisler Jr 14:16 6:48 5 |
Andrew Vallero Sr 14:41 7:00 6 |
Travis Cosgrave Jr 15:05 7:11 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
75:16 15:03 7:10 |
15 | Andrew Vallero Sr 14:41 7:00 1 |
Travis Cosgrave Jr 15:05 7:11 2 |
Justice Borchard Sr 15:09 7:13 3 |
James Hasson Snell Sr 15:10 7:13 4 |
Sean West Jr 15:11 7:14 5 |
Preston Hubka Jr 15:18 7:17 6 |
Albert Chang Jr 15:19 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
78:14 15:39 7:27 |
15 | Preston Hubka Jr 15:18 7:17 1 |
Albert Chang Jr 15:19 7:18 2 |
Dominic Maranta Jr 15:31 7:23 3 |
Malcolm Burns Jr 15:56 7:35 4 |
James Herrgesell Jr 16:10 7:42 5 |
Silas Kirsch Jr 16:13 7:43 6 |
Austin Moore Jr 16:15 7:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Barajas | So | Oakmont | 11:52 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Teagan Favorite | So | Davis High | 12:03 | 5:44 | 1/32 | 1/61 | 2/17 | 12:38 (0:35) |
12:06 (0:03) |
12:06 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Spencer Pickren | Fr | Folsom | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Fonda | So | Lodi | 12:11 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Jesus Santillan | So | Lodi | 12:15 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Nicolas Bersi | Fr | Lodi | 12:18 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Bradley Jackson | So | Folsom | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Cameron Taylor | So | Tokay | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Israel Alfaro | So | Folsom | 12:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Frost | So | Oakmont | 12:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Nick Blakewell | So | Davis High | 12:38 | 6:01 | 2/32 | 5/61 | 4/15 | 13:04 (0:26) |
12:47 (0:09) |
12:37.9 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
12 | Owen Dulcich | So | Davis High | 12:39 | 6:01 | 3/32 | 6/61 | 3/14 | 12:41 (0:02) |
12:41 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Aidan Campbell | So | Oak Ridge | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Josue Herrera | So | Tokay | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Luke Petersen | Fr | Lodi | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | James Leistikow | So | Davis High | 12:44 | 6:04 | 4/32 | 8/61 | 2/14 | 12:52 (0:08) |
12:52 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Benjamin Scott | So | Tokay | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Sam Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Clark Fransham | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
20 | Zacariah Kellogg | Fr | Tokay | 12:54 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Vincent Agrella | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Grant Geeting | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Kobe Linson | So | Lodi | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Hayden Tam | Fr | Davis High | 13:01 | 6:12 | 5/32 | 9/61 | 2/14 | 12:46 | 12:46 | ||
25 | Bryson Clark | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Colten Buys | Fr | Antelope | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | James Gezi | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Alex Zasso | So | Oakmont | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Myers | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Nate Carter | So | Oakmont | 13:17 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Connor Gill | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Calvin Frink | So | Folsom | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Giovanni Gomez | Fr | Lodi | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | Luke Rashid | Fr | Davis High | 13:21 | 6:21 | 6/32 | 13/61 | 2/14 | 13:33 (0:12) |
13:33 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Maurice Walker | Fr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Poon | So | Folsom | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Angel Ruiz | So | Laguna Creek | 13:30 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Evan Kwong | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Callanan | Fr | Folsom | 13:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Tyler Markovsky | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:37 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Isaac Martinez | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Rudolfo Omega | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | John Jaro | So | Laguna Creek | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Keegan Grimaldi | Fr | Antelope | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Hernan Mendez | So | Lodi | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Nicolas Sardo | Fr | Folsom | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Tommy Nguyen | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | George Simmons | So | Davis High | 13:48 | 6:34 | 7/32 | 19/61 | 3/12 | 13:35 | 13:35 | ||
49 | Gabriel Villa | So | Del Campo | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Frasier | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Brian Blockmon | So | Folsom | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Derek Albertson | So | Lodi | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Patrick Sanders | So | Oakmont | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Andy Tobia | So | Davis High | 13:54 | 6:37 | 8/32 | 21/61 | 3/10 | 14:21 (0:27) |
13:46 | 13:27.2 | Great Job! (LY) |
55 | Spencer Merrill | So | Lincoln-L | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Goebel | So | Oak Ridge | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Sean Mahoney | Fr | Oakmont | 13:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Sutter Holden | So | Folsom | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Steven Guilfoil | So | Davis High | 14:07 | 6:43 | 9/32 | 22/61 | 2/8 | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
60 | Nolen Berringer | So | Oak Ridge | 14:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
61 | Zachary Pickle | Fr | Atwater | 14:10 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Amarii Bray | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:12 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Tyler Nielsen | So | Lincoln-L | 14:12 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Addison Perry | So | Davis High | 14:14 | 6:47 | 10/32 | 24/61 | 1/8 | 14:44 (0:30) |
14:44 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
65 | Ari Asera | So | Davis High | 14:15 | 6:47 | 11/32 | 25/61 | 1/8 | 15:05 (0:50) |
13:55 | 13:55 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) |
66 | Derek Dunn | So | Antelope | 14:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Vincent Magnani | Fr | Tokay | 14:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Logan Hughes | So | Oakmont | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Manuel Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Mark Troutner | So | Tokay | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Liam Epperson-dorsa | So | Lodi | 14:20 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Ball | So | Elk Grove | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Adam Montiel | So | Kennedy (sacramento) | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
74 | Kai Bayers-cardone | Fr | Tokay | 14:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Jayden Franklin | So | Tokay | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Christian Locsin | So | Elk Grove | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | John Hoang | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Joey Weil | So | Folsom | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Michael Welsh | Fr | Folsom | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Daniel Ramirez | Fr | Atwater | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Stroh | Fr | Lodi | 14:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Melton | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Matthew Balcita | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Ricardo Montanez | Fr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 14:33 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Kavi McKinney | Fr | Davis High | 14:35 | 6:57 | 12/32 | 27/61 | 1/8 | 14:59 (0:24) |
14:59 (0:24) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Robert Schacherbauer | So | Davis High | 14:36 | 6:57 | 13/32 | 28/61 | 1/7 | 14:28 | 14:28 | ||
87 | Nick Chen | So | Atwater | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Stephen Wilcox | So | Oakmont | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Anthony Macias | So | Antelope | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
90 | Michael Cassidy | Fr | Oakmont | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
91 | Benjamin Fauth | Fr | Tokay | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Cameron Janssen | So | Oak Ridge | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Adam Bowen | Fr | Oakmont | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Mathew Lloyd | So | Davis High | 14:42 | 7:00 | 14/32 | 30/61 | 1/6 | 14:11 | 13:56 | ||
95 | Eli Vikstrom | So | Davis High | 14:42 | 7:00 | 15/32 | 31/61 | 1/6 | 14:47 (0:05) |
14:47 (0:05) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
96 | Tai Hackett | Fr | Davis High | 14:43 | 7:00 | 16/32 | 32/61 | 1/4 | 14:46 (0:03) |
14:46 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
97 | Cameron Hughes | So | Oak Ridge | 14:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Austin Toups | So | Davis High | 14:46 | 7:02 | 17/32 | 33/61 | 1/4 | 15:29 (0:43) |
14:37 | 14:37 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) |
99 | Adam Brugger | So | Davis High | 14:47 | 7:02 | 18/32 | 34/61 | 1/4 | 14:54 (0:07) |
14:54 (0:07) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
100 | Avery Turkovich | So | Davis High | 14:48 | 7:03 | 19/32 | 35/61 | 1/4 | 15:03 (0:15) |
15:03 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
101 | Gavin Milani | Fr | Antelope | 14:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Jake Schwabauer | Fr | Lodi | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
103 | Shane Ulle | So | Roseville | 14:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
104 | Austin Carrizosa | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:55 | 7:06 | |||||||
105 | Aidan Jones | Fr | Oakmont | 14:55 | 7:06 | |||||||
106 | Anthony Kaiser-lack | So | Kennedy (sacramento) | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
107 | Ojas Sandhu | So | Davis High | 14:59 | 7:08 | 20/32 | 36/61 | 1/3 | 14:45 | 14:45 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
108 | Ethan Bradley | So | Tokay | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
109 | Kai Christensen | So | Lincoln-L | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
110 | Rohit Jhawar | So | Kennedy (sacramento) | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
111 | Christopher McGann | Fr | Davis High | 15:04 | 7:10 | 21/32 | 37/61 | 1/2 | 15:10 (0:06) |
15:10 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
112 | Paul Vestal | Fr | Oakmont | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
113 | George Gonzalez | Fr | Folsom | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
114 | Hadomi De Araujo | Fr | Oakmont | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Brewer | So | Atwater | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
116 | Eli Mayr | Fr | Davis High | 15:08 | 7:12 | 22/32 | 39/61 | 1/1 | 14:20 | 14:20 | ||
117 | Max Hittle | Fr | Lodi | 15:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
118 | Justin Brewer | Fr | Laguna Creek | 15:13 | 7:15 | |||||||
119 | Sean Layman | Fr | Davis High | 15:13 | 7:15 | 23/32 | 43/61 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Colin Heinselman | Fr | Lodi | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Mercer Monroe | So | Oakmont | 15:17 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Forrest Green | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
123 | Bryant Giger | So | Elk Grove | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Juan Soto | So | Davis High | 15:24 | 7:20 | 24/32 | 46/61 | 1/1 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 15:22 | |
125 | Matthew Guemmer | So | Oakmont | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
126 | Mitchell Jamison | So | Roseville | 15:27 | 7:21 | |||||||
127 | Conner Suen | Fr | Laguna Creek | 15:31 | 7:23 | |||||||
128 | Vadim Bezinskiy | Fr | Laguna Creek | 15:32 | 7:24 | |||||||
129 | Nicholas Slater | So | Tokay | 15:33 | 7:24 | |||||||
130 | Michael Orozco | Fr | Lodi | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
131 | Timothy Studebaker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
132 | Thomas Brucker | Fr | Tokay | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
133 | Javier Legrande | So | Folsom | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
134 | Michael Mueller | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
135 | James Edwards | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
136 | Alex Merydith | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
137 | Ryan Sylvester | So | Oak Ridge | 15:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
138 | Dalton Bickel | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Mouillesseau | So | Atwater | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
140 | Carlos Bravo | So | Atwater | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
141 | Luis Bustamante | So | Atwater | 15:49 | 7:32 | |||||||
142 | Philip Langreck | Fr | Davis High | 15:50 | 7:32 | 25/32 | 48/61 | 1/1 | 16:01 (0:11) |
16:01 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
143 | Caelan Milligan | Fr | Roseville | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
144 | Steven Ramirez | So | Atwater | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
145 | Julian Brown | Fr | Tokay | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
146 | Tayo Smallwood | Fr | Golden Sierra | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
147 | Dominic Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
148 | Gabriel Villadelgad | Fr | Laguna Creek | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
149 | Ryan Fukui | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
150 | Stefan Grimenstein | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:58 | 7:36 | |||||||
151 | Marc Kena Aquino | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
152 | Wilson Rogers | So | Lincoln-L | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
153 | Adrian Barnes | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
154 | Lucas Boudreau | Fr | Lodi | 16:07 | 7:40 | |||||||
155 | Javier Viramontes | Fr | Lodi | 16:07 | 7:40 | |||||||
156 | Robert Saenz | Fr | Oakmont | 16:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
157 | Tyler Wakabayashi | Fr | Kennedy (sacramento) | 16:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
158 | Parker Summerhays | So | Lincoln-L | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
159 | Adam Ferguson | Fr | Davis High | 16:20 | 7:47 | 26/32 | 53/61 | 1/1 | 16:33 (0:13) |
16:33 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
160 | Wyatt Wiggins | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
161 | Vincent Valadez | So | Del Campo | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
162 | Ej Avila | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
163 | Aaron Lam | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
164 | Tyler Hower | Fr | Lodi | 16:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
165 | Arwin Garong | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
166 | Jaden Chauhan | Fr | Roseville | 16:59 | 8:05 | |||||||
167 | Stephen L Shacoski | So | Davis High | 17:06 | 8:09 | 27/32 | 55/61 | 1/1 | 15:50 | 15:50 | ||
168 | Justin Monk | Fr | Tokay | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
169 | Shawn Crowell | So | Davis High | 17:14 | 8:12 | 28/32 | 56/61 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 15:52 | 14:54.6 | |
170 | Tyler Mccarthy | Fr | Lodi | 17:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
171 | Jason Legg | So | Davis High | 17:20 | 8:15 | 29/32 | 57/61 | 1/1 | 17:01 | 17:01 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
172 | Daniel Ontiveros | Fr | Lodi | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
173 | Rod Miguel Uriarte | Fr | Davis High | 17:37 | 8:23 | 30/32 | 59/61 | 1/1 | 17:04 | 17:04 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
174 | Spencer Sparks | So | Lincoln-L | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
175 | Tyler Smeenk | Fr | Tokay | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
176 | Mike Digiordano | Fr | Antelope | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
177 | Austin Cantu | Fr | Tokay | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
178 | Josh Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 18:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
179 | Matthew Flanagan | So | Lincoln-L | 18:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
180 | Jace Miller | So | Elk Grove | 18:31 | 8:49 | |||||||
181 | Adrian Tenbrink | Fr | Lodi | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
182 | Valentine Vega | Fr | Tokay | 18:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
183 | Connor Edmonds | Fr | Roseville | 19:00 | 9:03 | |||||||
184 | Bryce Alma | So | Lincoln-L | 19:10 | 9:08 | |||||||
185 | Gabriel Olalde | So | Oakmont | 19:13 | 9:09 | |||||||
186 | Mark Valdez | So | Kennedy (sacramento) | 19:15 | 9:10 | |||||||
187 | Sean Duffy | So | Davis High | 19:52 | 9:28 | 31/32 | 60/61 | 1/1 | 20:46 (0:54) |
19:16 | 18:59.7 | Great Job! (LY, SBP) |
188 | Brock Shipley | Fr | Lodi | 20:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
189 | Justin Weber | Fr | Tokay | 20:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
190 | Dylan Anderson | So | Oakmont | 22:44 | 10:50 | |||||||
191 | Asher Cox | Fr | Lincoln-L | 27:01 | 12:52 | |||||||
192 | Leonel Gonzalez | Fr | Davis High | 29:21 | 13:59 | 32/32 | 61/61 | 1/1 | 29:05 | 29:05 | ||
193 | Ilija Zivanovic | So | Argonaut | 58:01 | 27:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
62:28 12:30 5:57 |
53 | Lucas Fonda So 12:11 5:48 4 |
Jesus Santillan So 12:15 5:50 5 |
Nicolas Bersi Fr 12:18 5:51 6 |
Luke Petersen Fr 12:44 6:04 15 |
Kobe Linson So 13:00 6:11 23 |
Giovanni Gomez Fr 13:21 6:21 33 |
Hernan Mendez So 13:47 6:34 45 |
2 | Davis High 2-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
63:05 12:37 6:00 |
65 | Teagan Favorite So 12:03 5:44 2 |
Nick Blakewell So 12:38 6:01 11 |
Owen Dulcich So 12:39 6:01 12 |
James Leistikow So 12:44 6:04 16 |
Hayden Tam Fr 13:01 6:12 24 |
Luke Rashid Fr 13:21 6:21 34 |
George Simmons So 13:48 6:34 48 |
3 | Folsom 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
63:58 12:48 6:06 |
87 | Spencer Pickren Fr 12:06 5:46 3 |
Bradley Jackson So 12:30 5:57 7 |
Israel Alfaro So 12:37 6:00 9 |
Calvin Frink So 13:19 6:20 32 |
Matthew Poon So 13:26 6:24 36 |
Andrew Callanan Fr 13:34 6:28 39 |
Nicolas Sardo Fr 13:47 6:34 46 |
3 | Oakmont 1-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:25 |
63:43 12:45 6:04 |
87 | Christian Barajas So 11:52 5:39 1 |
Brandon Frost So 12:38 6:01 10 |
Sam Marchetti So 12:47 6:05 18 |
Alex Zasso So 13:09 6:16 28 |
Nate Carter So 13:17 6:20 30 |
Patrick Sanders So 13:53 6:37 50 |
Sean Mahoney Fr 13:58 6:39 53 |
5 | Tokay 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
65:09 13:02 6:12 |
117 | Cameron Taylor So 12:30 5:57 8 |
Josue Herrera So 12:43 6:03 14 |
Benjamin Scott So 12:45 6:04 17 |
Zacariah Kellogg Fr 12:54 6:09 20 |
Vincent Magnani Fr 14:17 6:48 58 |
Manuel Munoz Fr 14:19 6:49 59 |
Mark Troutner So 14:19 6:49 60 |
6 | Oak Ridge 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
65:08 13:02 6:12 |
119 | Aidan Campbell So 12:40 6:02 13 |
Clark Fransham Fr 12:52 6:08 19 |
Grant Geeting Fr 12:59 6:11 22 |
James Gezi Fr 13:05 6:14 27 |
Evan Kwong Fr 13:32 6:27 38 |
Tyler Markovsky Fr 13:37 6:29 40 |
Dylan Goebel So 13:56 6:38 52 |
7 | Cosumnes Oaks 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:46 |
67:32 13:30 6:26 |
186 | Bryson Clark Fr 13:02 6:12 25 |
Connor Gill So 13:18 6:20 31 |
Isaac Martinez So 13:42 6:31 41 |
Rudolfo Omega So 13:42 6:31 42 |
Tommy Nguyen So 13:48 6:34 47 |
Amarii Bray Fr 14:12 6:46 55 |
Matthew Balcita So 14:32 6:55 66 |
8 | Laguna Creek 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:33 |
70:55 14:11 6:45 |
256 | Vincent Agrella Fr 12:58 6:10 21 |
Angel Ruiz So 13:30 6:26 37 |
John Jaro So 13:43 6:32 43 |
Justin Brewer Fr 15:13 7:15 76 |
Conner Suen Fr 15:31 7:23 79 |
Vadim Bezinskiy Fr 15:32 7:24 80 |
Gabriel Villadelgad Fr 15:55 7:35 89 |
9 | Antelope 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:44 |
70:32 14:06 6:43 |
266 | Colten Buys Fr 13:04 6:13 26 |
Keegan Grimaldi Fr 13:44 6:32 44 |
Derek Dunn So 14:17 6:48 57 |
Anthony Macias So 14:39 6:59 69 |
Gavin Milani Fr 14:48 7:03 70 |
Mike Digiordano Fr 17:52 8:30 94 |
|
10 | Elk Grove 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
71:11 14:14 6:47 |
279 | Matthew Myers Fr 13:14 6:18 29 |
Matthew Frasier Fr 13:52 6:36 49 |
Kyle Ball So 14:22 6:50 61 |
Christian Locsin So 14:25 6:52 63 |
Bryant Giger So 15:18 7:17 77 |
Michael Mueller Fr 15:37 7:26 81 |
Ej Avila Fr 16:23 7:48 92 |
11 | Kennedy (sacramento) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:39 |
72:16 14:27 6:53 |
310 | Maurice Walker Fr 13:22 6:22 35 |
Adam Montiel So 14:22 6:50 62 |
Ricardo Montanez Fr 14:33 6:56 67 |
Anthony Kaiser-lack So 14:58 7:08 72 |
Rohit Jhawar So 15:01 7:09 74 |
Tyler Wakabayashi Fr 16:13 7:43 91 |
Mark Valdez So 19:15 9:10 96 |
12 | Lincoln-L 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:46 |
73:12 14:38 6:58 |
326 | Spencer Merrill So 13:54 6:37 51 |
Tyler Nielsen So 14:12 6:46 56 |
John Hoang Fr 14:25 6:52 64 |
Kai Christensen So 15:01 7:09 73 |
James Edwards Fr 15:40 7:28 82 |
Alex Merydith Fr 15:45 7:30 83 |
Ryan Fukui Fr 15:55 7:35 90 |
13 | Atwater 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:38 |
74:10 14:50 7:04 |
346 | Zachary Pickle Fr 14:10 6:45 54 |
Daniel Ramirez Fr 14:26 6:52 65 |
Nick Chen So 14:38 6:58 68 |
Matthew Brewer So 15:08 7:12 75 |
Andrew Mouillesseau So 15:48 7:31 84 |
Carlos Bravo So 15:48 7:31 85 |
Luis Bustamante So 15:49 7:32 86 |
14 | Roseville 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:06 |
79:05 15:49 7:32 |
417 | Shane Ulle So 14:53 7:05 71 |
Mitchell Jamison So 15:27 7:21 78 |
Caelan Milligan Fr 15:52 7:33 87 |
Dominic Westberg Fr 15:54 7:34 88 |
Jaden Chauhan Fr 16:59 8:05 93 |
Connor Edmonds Fr 19:00 9:03 95 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-2-3-2-1 Gap: 0:53 |
69:24 13:53 6:37 |
53 | Luke Rashid Fr 13:21 6:21 2 |
George Simmons So 13:48 6:34 7 |
Andy Tobia So 13:54 6:37 11 |
Steven Guilfoil So 14:07 6:43 15 |
Addison Perry So 14:14 6:47 18 |
Ari Asera So 14:15 6:47 19 |
Kavi McKinney Fr 14:35 6:57 31 |
2 | Folsom 3-2-2-1-2 Gap: 0:52 |
69:39 13:56 6:38 |
57 | Andrew Callanan Fr 13:34 6:28 3 |
Nicolas Sardo Fr 13:47 6:34 6 |
Brian Blockmon So 13:53 6:37 8 |
Sutter Holden So 13:59 6:40 14 |
Joey Weil So 14:26 6:52 26 |
Michael Welsh Fr 14:26 6:52 27 |
George Gonzalez Fr 15:05 7:11 42 |
3 | Lodi 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
69:49 13:58 6:39 |
66 | Giovanni Gomez Fr 13:21 6:21 1 |
Hernan Mendez So 13:47 6:34 5 |
Derek Albertson So 13:53 6:37 9 |
Liam Epperson-dorsa So 14:20 6:50 23 |
Ethan Stroh Fr 14:28 6:53 28 |
Jake Schwabauer Fr 14:50 7:04 38 |
Max Hittle Fr 15:12 7:14 43 |
4 | Oak Ridge 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
70:54 14:11 6:45 |
96 | Tyler Markovsky Fr 13:37 6:29 4 |
Dylan Goebel So 13:56 6:38 12 |
Nolen Berringer So 14:08 6:44 16 |
Jacob Melton Fr 14:32 6:55 29 |
Cameron Janssen So 14:41 7:00 35 |
Cameron Hughes So 14:46 7:02 37 |
Forrest Green Fr 15:18 7:17 44 |
5 | Oakmont 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
71:27 14:17 6:48 |
108 | Patrick Sanders So 13:53 6:37 10 |
Sean Mahoney Fr 13:58 6:39 13 |
Logan Hughes So 14:18 6:49 20 |
Stephen Wilcox So 14:38 6:58 32 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 14:40 6:59 33 |
Adam Bowen Fr 14:42 7:00 36 |
Aidan Jones Fr 14:55 7:06 40 |
6 | Tokay 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:21 |
72:07 14:25 6:52 |
126 | Manuel Munoz Fr 14:19 6:49 21 |
Mark Troutner So 14:19 6:49 22 |
Kai Bayers-cardone Fr 14:24 6:51 24 |
Jayden Franklin So 14:25 6:52 25 |
Benjamin Fauth Fr 14:40 6:59 34 |
Ethan Bradley So 15:00 7:09 41 |
Nicholas Slater So 15:33 7:24 45 |
7 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:08 |
75:46 15:09 7:13 |
186 | Amarii Bray Fr 14:12 6:46 17 |
Matthew Balcita So 14:32 6:55 30 |
Austin Carrizosa Fr 14:55 7:06 39 |
Dalton Bickel So 15:47 7:31 47 |
Wyatt Wiggins Fr 16:20 7:47 53 |
Aaron Lam Fr 16:24 7:49 54 |
Arwin Garong Fr 16:54 8:03 55 |
8 | Lincoln-L 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:21 |
79:57 15:59 7:37 |
244 | Alex Merydith Fr 15:45 7:30 46 |
Ryan Fukui Fr 15:55 7:35 48 |
Marc Kena Aquino Fr 16:05 7:40 49 |
Wilson Rogers So 16:06 7:40 50 |
Adrian Barnes Fr 16:06 7:40 51 |
Parker Summerhays So 16:14 7:44 52 |
Spencer Sparks So 17:49 8:29 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
72:50 14:34 6:56 |
17 | Ari Asera So 14:15 6:47 1 |
Kavi McKinney Fr 14:35 6:57 2 |
Robert Schacherbauer So 14:36 6:57 3 |
Mathew Lloyd So 14:42 7:00 5 |
Eli Vikstrom So 14:42 7:00 6 |
Tai Hackett Fr 14:43 7:00 7 |
Austin Toups So 14:46 7:02 9 |
2 | Oakmont 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
75:05 15:01 7:09 |
59 | Adam Bowen Fr 14:42 7:00 4 |
Aidan Jones Fr 14:55 7:06 11 |
Paul Vestal Fr 15:05 7:11 13 |
Hadomi De Araujo Fr 15:06 7:11 14 |
Mercer Monroe So 15:17 7:17 17 |
Matthew Guemmer So 15:26 7:21 19 |
Robert Saenz Fr 16:11 7:42 29 |
3 | Lodi 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
76:59 15:24 7:20 |
89 | Jake Schwabauer Fr 14:50 7:04 10 |
Max Hittle Fr 15:12 7:14 15 |
Colin Heinselman Fr 15:16 7:16 16 |
Michael Orozco Fr 15:34 7:25 21 |
Lucas Boudreau Fr 16:07 7:40 27 |
Javier Viramontes Fr 16:07 7:40 28 |
Tyler Hower Fr 16:46 7:59 31 |
4 | Oak Ridge 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
77:23 15:29 7:22 |
98 | Cameron Hughes So 14:46 7:02 8 |
Forrest Green Fr 15:18 7:17 18 |
Timothy Studebaker Fr 15:35 7:25 22 |
Ryan Sylvester So 15:46 7:30 24 |
Stefan Grimenstein Fr 15:58 7:36 26 |
||
5 | Tokay 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:08 |
79:09 15:50 7:32 |
112 | Ethan Bradley So 15:00 7:09 12 |
Nicholas Slater So 15:33 7:24 20 |
Thomas Brucker Fr 15:35 7:25 23 |
Julian Brown Fr 15:53 7:34 25 |
Justin Monk Fr 17:08 8:10 32 |
Tyler Smeenk Fr 17:52 8:30 34 |
Austin Cantu Fr 18:01 8:35 35 |
6 | Lincoln-L 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 10:47 |
98:23 19:41 9:22 |
174 | Parker Summerhays So 16:14 7:44 30 |
Spencer Sparks So 17:49 8:29 33 |
Matthew Flanagan So 18:09 8:39 36 |
Bryce Alma So 19:10 9:08 37 |
Asher Cox Fr 27:01 12:52 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
74:03 14:49 7:03 |
15 | Tai Hackett Fr 14:43 7:00 1 |
Austin Toups So 14:46 7:02 2 |
Adam Brugger So 14:47 7:02 3 |
Avery Turkovich So 14:48 7:03 4 |
Ojas Sandhu So 14:59 7:08 5 |
Christopher McGann Fr 15:04 7:10 6 |
Eli Mayr Fr 15:08 7:12 7 |
2 | Lodi 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:39 |
86:23 17:17 8:14 |
60 | Javier Viramontes Fr 16:07 7:40 9 |
Tyler Hower Fr 16:46 7:59 11 |
Tyler Mccarthy Fr 17:17 8:14 12 |
Daniel Ontiveros Fr 17:27 8:19 13 |
Adrian Tenbrink Fr 18:46 8:56 15 |
Brock Shipley Fr 20:18 9:40 17 |
|
3 | Oakmont 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 7:18 |
91:41 18:20 8:44 |
66 | Matthew Guemmer So 15:26 7:21 8 |
Robert Saenz Fr 16:11 7:42 10 |
Josh Battise Fr 18:07 8:38 14 |
Gabriel Olalde So 19:13 9:09 16 |
Dylan Anderson So 22:44 10:50 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
76:39 15:20 7:18 |
15 | Christopher McGann Fr 15:04 7:10 1 |
Eli Mayr Fr 15:08 7:12 2 |
Sean Layman Fr 15:13 7:15 3 |
Juan Soto So 15:24 7:20 4 |
Philip Langreck Fr 15:50 7:32 5 |
Adam Ferguson Fr 16:20 7:47 6 |
Stephen L Shacoski So 17:06 8:09 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
85:37 17:07 8:09 |
15 | Adam Ferguson Fr 16:20 7:47 1 |
Stephen L Shacoski So 17:06 8:09 2 |
Shawn Crowell So 17:14 8:12 3 |
Jason Legg So 17:20 8:15 4 |
Rod Miguel Uriarte Fr 17:37 8:23 5 |
Sean Duffy So 19:52 9:28 6 |
Leonel Gonzalez Fr 29:21 13:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.