Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Trojan Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby So F/S 14:51 7:04 2.1 8/173 2/25 2/39 2/27 14:53
(0:02,0.2)
14:54
(0:03,0.3)
13:56 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP)
Barth, Madison So F/S 15:29 7:22 2.1 23/173 6/25 6/39 1/11 15:19 15:19
Bennett, Jessica So F/S 17:29 8:20 2.1 82/173 15/25 23/39 1/2 18:05
(0:36,3.3)
17:58
(0:29,2.7)
16:42 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP)
Bobrowsky, Allison Jr JV 20:13 9:38 2.1 49/78 13/14 36/39 1/1 19:41 18:31
Bryant, Andrea So F/S 19:03 9:04 2.1 123/173 22/25 31/39 1/1 19:24
(0:21,1.8)
17:32 Great Job! (LR)
Casillas, Alissa Jr JV 16:49 8:00 2.1 11/78 5/14 16/39 1/7 16:18 16:48 16:18 Great Job! (SBP)
Cheng, Erin So F/S 16:03 7:39 2.1 34/173 10/25 11/39 1/4 15:58 15:58
Cheng, Evelyn So F/S 15:48 7:31 2.1 28/173 9/25 10/39 1/5 16:07
(0:19,2.0)
16:07
(0:19,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Chong, Sophia Jr JV 16:46 7:59 2.1 10/78 4/14 15/39 1/7 16:50
(0:04,0.4)
16:50
(0:04,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cox, Nellie So F/S 15:18 7:17 2.1 19/173 4/25 4/39 2/17 16:12
(0:54,5.6)
14:42 14:42 Great Job! (LY)
Cylkova, Annie Jr JV 16:33 7:53 2.1 7/78 3/14 14/39 1/13 16:26 16:26 Great Job! (SBP)
Deamer, Claire Sr V 23:53 7:51 3.04 89/196 8/9 8/9 3/7 23:22 22:58 21:58
DeJong, Corinne Fr F/S 15:41 7:28 2.1 27/173 8/25 9/39 1/7 15:21 15:21
Di Genova, Mia So V 22:18 7:20 3.04 39/196 4/9 4/9 4/26
Farrand, Isabelle Jr JV 20:00 9:31 2.1 43/78 12/14 35/39 1/1 18:20 16:55
Haws, Katrina Fr F/S 14:38 6:58 2.1 4/173 1/25 1/39 3/30 14:33 14:33 Great Job! (SBP)
Heeren, Isabella Jr JV 21:26 10:12 2.1 61/78 14/14 38/39 1/1 18:57 18:57
Keffler-Roa, Bailey So F/S 16:53 8:02 2.1 58/173 12/25 17/39 1/3 16:28 16:28
Knudsen, Molly So F/S 17:19 8:15 2.1 75/173 14/25 19/39 1/3 17:23
(0:04,0.4)
17:23
(0:04,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kraus, Dahlia Fr F/S 16:28 7:50 2.1 50/173 11/25 12/39 1/3 15:50 15:50
Lee, Vivian Fr F/S 15:18 7:17 2.1 20/173 5/25 5/39 1/14 15:22
(0:04,0.4)
15:22
(0:04,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Jr V 19:58 6:34 3.04 5/196 1/9 1/9 4/39 19:14 19:14
Lybbert, Hannah Jr JV 15:36 7:26 2.1 3/78 1/14 8/39 3/19 14:48 15:05 14:08
Maranta, Sarah Fr F/S 17:43 8:26 2.1 96/173 18/25 26/39 1/2 17:14 17:14 Great Job! (SBP)
McIsaac, Ellery Jr JV 17:23 8:17 2.1 18/78 7/14 21/39 1/2 17:00 17:00 Great Job! (SBP)
McSorley, Anna So F/S 17:57 8:33 2.1 104/173 20/25 28/39 1/1 18:27
(0:30,2.7)
18:27
(0:30,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Morgan, Kaylee So F/S 15:11 7:14 2.1 14/173 3/25 3/39 2/21 17:34
(2:23,13.6)
15:27
(0:16,1.7)
15:27
(0:16,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nazario, Amanda Sr V 24:16 7:59 3.04 97/196 9/9 9/9 2/4 22:40 22:32 21:49
Nguyen, Catherine So F/S 17:38 8:24 2.1 93/173 17/25 25/39 1/2 16:36 16:36
Perry, Shannon So V 21:56 7:13 3.04 28/196 3/9 3/9 5/31
Pinter, Sophia Sr JV 19:53 9:28 2.1 42/78 11/14 34/39 1/1 16:48 16:48 Great Job! (SBP)
Pritchard, Sydney Fr F/S 15:35 7:25 2.1 25/173 7/25 7/39 1/9 14:59 14:59 Great Job! (SBP)
Ramirez, Anh Fr F/S 17:34 8:22 2.1 85/173 16/25 24/39 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Sr V 22:18 7:20 3.04 41/196 5/9 5/9 3/23 25:13
(2:55,11.6)
22:46
(0:28,2.1)
22:46
(0:28,2.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Sanchirico, Anna Sr JV 16:32 7:52 2.1 6/78 2/14 13/39 1/16 16:15 16:13 Great Job! (SBP)
Seng, Odessa Sr V 22:57 7:33 3.04 61/196 7/9 7/9 1/12 23:09
(0:12,0.9)
22:16 21:42 Great Job! (LY)
Sultan, Isma Jr JV 19:08 9:07 2.1 35/78 10/14 32/39 1/2 20:15
(1:07,5.5)
19:08
(0:00,0.0)
19:08
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Taylor, Jade So F/S 17:50 8:30 2.1 100/173 19/25 27/39 1/2 17:45 17:22 16:52
Taylor, Sage Sr V 21:09 6:57 3.04 20/196 2/9 2/9 5/35 20:34 20:04
Vazquez, Maggie So V 22:20 7:21 3.04 42/196 6/9 6/9 2/18
Watkins, Jillian So F/S 22:26 10:41 2.1 162/173 25/25 39/39 1/1 21:27 21:27
Wienker, Haley Jr JV 17:24 8:17 2.1 19/78 8/14 22/39 1/2 18:20
(0:56,5.1)
16:39 Great Job! (LR, SBP)
Williams, Jaeli Fr F/S 18:21 8:44 2.1 115/173 21/25 29/39 1/1 18:21
(0:00,0.0)
18:21
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Wong, Liana Sr JV 18:38 8:52 2.1 29/78 9/14 30/39 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Yonelinas, Kira So F/S 20:51 9:56 2.1 151/173 24/25 37/39 1/1 20:11 20:11
Yoo, Hannah Jr JV 17:21 8:16 2.1 17/78 6/14 20/39 1/4 17:17 17:17 Great Job! (SBP)
Young, Elizabeth Fr F/S 16:57 8:04 2.1 61/173 13/25 18/39 1/3 18:00
(1:03,5.8)
18:00
(1:03,5.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Young, Sophia So F/S 19:40 9:22 2.1 142/173 23/25 33/39 1/1 20:11
(0:31,2.6)
20:11
(0:31,2.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 107:39
2:20
3.04 7:05 6:34 7:20 123 6:48 93:42 93:42 Sophia Lodigiani (5), Sage Taylor (18), Shannon Perry (26), Mia Di Genova (36), Abby Reina-Guerra (38)
JV 1st 5 1/7 82:16
1:13
2.1 7:50 7:26 8:00 17 7:50 73:45 73:45 Hannah Lybbert (1), Anna Sanchirico (2), Annie Cylkova (3), Sophia Chong (5), Alissa Casillas (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 89:54
1:47
2.1 8:34 8:16 9:07 15 8:34 77:30 77:30 Hannah Yoo (1), Ellery McIsaac (2), Haley Wienker (3), Liana Wong (4), Isma Sultan (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/14 75:16
0:40
2.1 7:10 6:58 7:17 62 7:09 74:52 72:00 65:51 Katrina Haws (4), Selby Anderson (8), Kaylee Morgan (13), Nellie Cox (18), Vivian Lee (19)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 78:36
0:34
2.1 7:29 7:22 7:39 15 7:29 81:14
(2:38,3.2)
74:56 69:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Madison Barth (1), Sydney Pritchard (2), Corinne DeJong (3), Evelyn Cheng (4), Erin Cheng (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 85:06
1:01
2.1 8:06 7:50 8:20 17 8:06 89:34
(4:28,5.0)
77:58 76:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Dahlia Kraus (1), Bailey Keffler-Roa (2), Elizabeth Young (3), Molly Knudsen (4), Jessica Bennett (7)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 88:42
0:23
2.1 8:27 8:22 8:33 15 8:27 83:47 81:05 Anh Ramirez (1), Catherine Nguyen (2), Sarah Maranta (3), Jade Taylor (4), Anna McSorley (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 100:21
4:05
2.1 9:33 8:44 10:41 15 9:33 90:09 84:42 Jaeli Williams (1), Andrea Bryant (2), Sophia Young (3), Kira Yonelinas (4), Jillian Watkins (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Harper Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:18 6:21
2 Eden David Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:34 6:26
3 Marin Chamberlin Sr Placer 19:41 6:28
4 Sophia Karperos So Rio Americano 19:48 6:31
5 Sophia Lodigiani Jr Davis High 19:58 6:34 1/9 1/9 4/39 19:14 19:14
6 Elana Muzzy Sr Placer 20:11 6:38
7 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 20:13 6:39
8 Destiny Everett Jr Lincoln-L 20:14 6:39
9 Britta Bundy Jr Chico 20:25 6:43
10 Kelsey Roach Fr Pleasant Valley 20:28 6:44
11 Lauren Calcagno Jr Rio Americano 20:37 6:47
12 Nahkia Clements So Chico 20:38 6:47
13 Sofia Sanchez Jr Sugar Bowl Academy 20:47 6:50
14 Sara Sabra So Western Sierra Colle 20:51 6:52
15 Ariana Barrett Jr Capital Christian 20:52 6:52
16 Meghan Mahoney Sr Rio Americano 20:57 6:53
17 Emily Eddy Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:58 6:54
18 Isabella Terrazas So Tahoe-Truckee 20:59 6:54
19 Skylar Hayward So Oak Ridge 21:01 6:55
20 Sage Taylor Sr Davis High 21:09 6:57 2/9 2/9 5/35 20:34 20:04
21 Carly Davis Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:15 6:59
22 Hana Mazur Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:19 7:01
23 Annie Wendley So Cosumnes Oaks 21:20 7:01
24 Amelia Swanson Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:29 7:04
25 Jenna Asnault Jr Chico 21:44 7:09
26 Clara Harman Jr Atwater 21:48 7:10
27 Ruth Hernandez Jr Lodi 21:52 7:12
28 Shannon Perry So Davis High 21:56 7:13 3/9 3/9 5/31
29 Alyssa Escay So Rio Americano 21:58 7:14
30 Katie Newton Fr Rio Americano 22:02 7:15
31 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 22:03 7:15
32 Janette Vazquez Sr Tokay 22:08 7:17
33 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 22:11 7:18
34 Yasmin Melendrez So Lodi 22:12 7:18
35 Anna Yamauchi Sr North Tahoe 22:14 7:19
36 Natalie Siliman Sr Rio Americano 22:16 7:19
37 Jade Guerrero Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:17 7:20
38 Isabel Afong Sr Christian Brothers 22:17 7:20
39 Mia Di Genova So Davis High 22:18 7:20 4/9 4/9 4/26
40 Sierra Hagen Jr Colfax 22:18 7:20
41 Abby Reina-Guerra Sr Davis High 22:18 7:20 5/9 5/9 3/23 25:13
(2:55)
22:46
(0:28)
22:46
(0:28)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Maggie Vazquez So Davis High 22:20 7:21 6/9 6/9 2/18
43 Ella Carr Jr North Tahoe 22:23 7:22
44 Alyse Sibley Sr Colfax 22:25 7:22
45 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 22:25 7:22
46 Rachel Maddox Sr Lodi 22:25 7:22
47 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 22:27 7:23
48 Tatum Warzback So Buckingham Charter M 22:28 7:23
49 Jasmine Jones Fr Buckingham Charter M 22:32 7:25
50 Morgan Ellis Jr Sugar Bowl Academy 22:36 7:26
51 Saedy Williamson Jr Lincoln-L 22:40 7:27
52 Mckayla Hodson Jr Folsom 22:42 7:28
53 Azalea Prince So Capital Christian 22:42 7:28
54 Aileen Fortin Jr Christian Brothers 22:43 7:28
55 Kelsey Griffin Jr Placer 22:45 7:29
56 Katiana Reedy Jr Tokay 22:47 7:30
57 Mikayla Cullers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:49 7:30
58 Delaney Garcia Sr Placer 22:50 7:31
59 Amelia Poroli Sr Christian Brothers 22:54 7:32
60 Deanna Sunnergren So Tahoe-Truckee 22:56 7:33
61 Odessa Seng Sr Davis High 22:57 7:33 7/9 7/9 1/12 23:09
(0:12)
22:16 21:42 Great Job! (LY)
62 Maria Hernandez Sr Lodi 23:00 7:34
63 Josii Johnson Jr North Tahoe 23:02 7:35
64 Lexie Madigan So Sugar Bowl Academy 23:04 7:35
65 Calli Moore Sr Vacaville Christian 23:05 7:36
66 Sarah Craig Sr Casa Roble 23:08 7:37
67 Georgia Bracchi Sr Rio Americano 23:10 7:37
68 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 23:12 7:38
69 Madison Muschetto Jr Argonaut 23:14 7:39
70 Mira Mohan Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 23:16 7:39
71 Jillian Ferre Jr North Tahoe 23:17 7:40
72 Izzi Reyna Jr Colfax 23:20 7:41
73 Brenn Haydon Sr Placer 23:20 7:41
74 Eliza Raya So Casa Roble 23:21 7:41
75 Mariam Samara Jr Folsom 23:23 7:42
76 Riley Lasher Jr Placer 23:25 7:42
77 Alex Wills Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 23:27 7:43
78 Abigail Jones Jr Placer 23:33 7:45
79 Kate Riccardelli Jr Placer 23:35 7:45
80 Emma Smith Sr Roseville 23:42 7:48
81 Sophia Rhoades So Atwater 23:43 7:48
82 Mariah Forster Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:43 7:48
83 Sayra Ramos Sr Atwater 23:46 7:49
84 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:47 7:49
85 Hailey Askew Jr Pleasant Valley 23:49 7:50
86 Carly Cramer Sr Colfax 23:49 7:50
87 Natalie Mifflin Sr Buckingham Charter M 23:50 7:50
88 Jordan Morton Sr Lodi 23:52 7:51
89 Claire Deamer Sr Davis High 23:53 7:51 8/9 8/9 3/7 23:22 22:58 21:58
90 Lexi Robinson Jr Pleasant Valley 23:54 7:52
91 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 24:00 7:54
92 Molly Bradshaw Jr Colfax 24:03 7:55
93 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 24:06 7:56
94 Emma Roberts Sr Christian Brothers 24:11 7:57
95 Kai Coronado So Venture Academy 24:12 7:58
96 Maya Vargas Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 24:14 7:58
97 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis High 24:16 7:59 9/9 9/9 2/4 22:40 22:32 21:49
98 Eliza Barocio So Atwater 24:19 8:00
99 Ella Freeman Fr Tahoe-Truckee 24:20 8:00
100 Rhiannon Repetti Jr Western Sierra Colle 24:21 8:01
101 Grace Hodous Fr Tahoe-Truckee 24:22 8:01
102 Elizabeth Morgan Sr Tahoe-Truckee 24:24 8:02
103 Natalie Harris Sr Chico 24:29 8:03
104 Natalie Jossis Sr Lincoln-L 24:29 8:03
105 Lauren Akers Jr Chico 24:37 8:06
106 Elan Lindsey Jr North Tahoe 24:37 8:06
107 Megan Dang Jr Rio Americano 24:39 8:07
108 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 24:40 8:07
109 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 24:40 8:07
110 Casey Shaw Sr Casa Roble 24:42 8:08
111 Natalie Fornito Sr Tokay 24:44 8:08
112 Lindsey Maseba Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:48 8:09
113 Tyler Smith Jr Lincoln-L 24:49 8:10
114 Alexis Monk So Buckingham Charter M 24:57 8:12
115 Sydney Goodwalt Jr Union Mine 25:01 8:14
116 Cailin Dockendorf Jr Chico 25:10 8:17
117 Natalie Larowe Sr Buckingham Charter M 25:10 8:17
118 Gabriela Lopez Sr Lodi 25:13 8:18
119 Kyra Kwong Sr Elk Grove 25:13 8:18
120 Lizette Vargas Jr Atwater 25:17 8:19
121 Gracie Goldsmith-di Jr Argonaut 25:21 8:20
122 Elizabeth Mercado Sr Pleasant Valley 25:27 8:22
123 Samantha Figgins Jr Roseville 25:36 8:25
124 Lois Kearney Jr Union Mine 25:36 8:25
125 Juliana Reyna Jr Colfax 25:36 8:25
126 Kayla Shaw Sr Casa Roble 25:41 8:27
127 Evelyn Cordova Sr Woodland 25:42 8:27
128 Megan Filer Sr Capital Christian 25:50 8:30
129 Megan Clark Jr Pleasant Valley 25:53 8:31
130 Julia Padilla Sr Christian Brothers 25:58 8:33
131 Brooke Faille So Woodland Christian 25:59 8:33
132 Trinity Taylor Jr River City 26:00 8:33
133 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 26:03 8:34
134 Elle Van Wyngarden Fr Ripon Christian 26:04 8:34
135 Autumn Nootbaar Sr Forest Lake Christia 26:05 8:35
136 Olivia Zollinger Sr Buckingham Charter M 26:07 8:35
137 Alysia Templeman Sr Ripon Christian 26:07 8:35
138 Brittany Bloemhof Sr Ripon Christian 26:11 8:37
139 Katherine Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 26:13 8:37
140 Crystal Lam Sr Weston Ranch 26:14 8:38
141 Tara Budge Jr Lincoln-L 26:18 8:39
142 Natalynn Browning Jr Union Mine 26:23 8:41
143 Samantha Swan So Sugar Bowl Academy 26:26 8:42
144 Gracie Hirota Jr Roseville 26:28 8:42
145 Paloma Acquistapace Sr Placer 26:38 8:46
146 Hayley Repetti Jr Western Sierra Colle 26:47 8:49
147 Lauren Machale Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 26:48 8:49
148 Rilee Clark Jr Ripon Christian 26:56 8:52
149 Suzanne Mashni Sr Tokay 26:56 8:52
150 Julie Lopez Jr Lodi 27:02 8:54
151 Anna Black Sr Western Sierra Colle 27:08 8:56
152 Kristin Pischel Jr Colfax 27:13 8:57
153 Megan Boyle Sr Elk Grove 27:21 9:00
154 Megan Vinther Sr Roseville 27:25 9:01
155 Anneke Devries Jr Ripon Christian 27:29 9:02
156 Natalie Headrick Fr Capital Christian 27:44 9:07
157 Lindsey Dewitt Fr River City 27:51 9:10
158 Jacqueline Salas Woodland 27:52 9:10
159 Michaela Bodie Sr Western Sierra Colle 27:59 9:12
160 Lexuz Ledezma Jr Lincoln-L 28:00 9:13
161 Rebecca Sutera Jr Folsom 28:01 9:13
162 Lindsey Malaney So Buckingham Charter M 28:19 9:19
163 Melissa Mendoza Jr Tokay 28:25 9:21
164 Alyssa Herrera Fr Capital Christian 28:38 9:25
165 Sydney Edwards Sr Folsom 28:41 9:26
166 Ana Jimenez Sr Lodi 28:42 9:26
167 Victoria Weldon So Capital Christian 28:58 9:32
168 Rachel Everett Jr Vacaville Christian 29:27 9:41
169 Hannah Arbabaraghi Sr Vacaville Christian 29:39 9:45
170 Carrie Surawski Jr River City 29:40 9:46
171 Anna Novorok Fr Futures High School 30:01 9:52
172 Yanira Martinez Sr Leroy Greene Academy 30:01 9:52
173 Chloe Sembiring-rat Jr Roseville 30:14 9:57
174 Athena Chaparro Sr River City 30:33 10:03
175 Carmen Barajas Sr Antelope 30:37 10:04
176 Dominique Leibman Jr Western Sierra Colle 30:47 10:08
177 Ariana Garcia Jr River City 30:51 10:09
178 Zoe Pryor Jr River City 30:53 10:10
179 Kathleen Carter Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 30:54 10:10
180 Madison Pascual Sr Woodland 30:58 10:11
181 Anna Danchin Sr Rosemont 31:19 10:18
182 Ritika Jhawar Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 31:30 10:22
183 Macy Hopping Jr Lincoln-L 31:41 10:25
184 Evelina Fedchuck Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 32:02 10:32
185 Lucia Orozco Jr Antelope 32:17 10:37
186 Kienia Salazar Orte Jr Tokay 32:22 10:39
187 Maizie Frady Sr Casa Roble 32:25 10:40
188 Oksana Demchyk Fr Futures High School 33:10 10:55
189 Legna Saca Jr Woodland 33:11 10:55
190 Samantha Toale So Venture Academy 33:28 11:01
191 Diana Kiesser Sr Venture Academy 33:42 11:05
192 Kelly Baldovinos Jr Valley 33:52 11:08
193 Paris Hicks Jr Leroy Greene Academy 34:14 11:16
194 Jazmine Baeza Jr Valley 34:23 11:19
195 Evelynn Martinez Sr Rosemont 34:40 11:24
196 Nataliya Demchyk So Futures High School 37:28 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cosumnes Oaks
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:59
103:27
20:41
6:48
74 Natalie Harper
Fr
19:18
6:21
1
Eden David
Sr
19:34
6:26
2
Emily Eddy
Fr
20:58
6:54
16
Annie Wendley
So
21:20
7:01
21
Jade Guerrero
Jr
22:17
7:20
34
Mikayla Cullers
Jr
22:49
7:30
52
Mariah Forster
Sr
23:43
7:48
72
2 Rio Americano
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
105:22
21:04
6:56
85 Sophia Karperos
So
19:48
6:31
4
Lauren Calcagno
Jr
20:37
6:47
11
Meghan Mahoney
Sr
20:57
6:53
15
Alyssa Escay
So
21:58
7:14
27
Katie Newton
Fr
22:02
7:15
28
Natalie Siliman
Sr
22:16
7:19
33
Georgia Bracchi
Sr
23:10
7:37
60
3 Davis High
4-5-4-4-3
Gap: 2:20
107:39
21:32
7:05
123 Sophia Lodigian
Jr
19:58
6:34
5
Sage Taylor
Sr
21:09
6:57
18
Shannon Perry
So
21:56
7:13
26
Mia Di Genova
So
22:18
7:20
36
Abby Reina-Gu
Sr
22:18
7:20
38
Maggie Vazquez
So
22:20
7:21
39
Odessa Seng
Sr
22:57
7:33
56
4 Tahoe-Truckee
11-6-5-3-4
Gap: 1:57
107:58
21:36
7:06
133 Isabella Terrazas
So
20:59
6:54
17
Carly Davis
Fr
21:15
6:59
19
Hana Mazur
Fr
21:19
7:01
20
Amelia Swanson
Fr
21:29
7:04
22
Deanna Sunnergr
So
22:56
7:33
55
Ella Freeman
Fr
24:20
8:00
84
Grace Hodous
Fr
24:22
8:01
86
5 Placer
2-2-6-5-5
Gap: 3:39
108:47
21:45
7:09
177 Marin Chamberl
Sr
19:41
6:28
3
Elana Muzzy
Sr
20:11
6:38
6
Kelsey Griffin
Jr
22:45
7:29
50
Delaney Garcia
Sr
22:50
7:31
53
Brenn Haydon
Sr
23:20
7:41
65
Riley Lasher
Jr
23:25
7:42
67
Abigail Jones
Jr
23:33
7:45
69
6 Chico
7-4-3-6-6
Gap: 4:12
111:53
22:23
7:22
220 Britta Bundy
Jr
20:25
6:43
9
Nahkia Clements
So
20:38
6:47
12
Jenna Asnault
Jr
21:44
7:09
23
Natalie Harris
Sr
24:29
8:03
87
Lauren Akers
Jr
24:37
8:06
89
Cailin Dockendo
Jr
25:10
8:17
97




7 Elk Grove
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:47
112:03
22:25
7:22
221 Kelli Vierra
So
20:13
6:39
7
Sophia Livingst
Fr
22:11
7:18
30
Kaylah Ball
Sr
22:27
7:23
44
Karly Scott
Jr
23:12
7:38
61
Ashley Wong
So
24:00
7:54
79
Natalie Cadrett
Jr
24:40
8:07
91
Kelly Andrus
Jr
24:40
8:07
92
8 Lodi
13-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:00
113:21
22:40
7:27
233 Ruth Hernande
Jr
21:52
7:12
25
Yasmin Melendre
So
22:12
7:18
31
Rachel Maddox
Sr
22:25
7:22
43
Maria Hernande
Sr
23:00
7:34
57
Jordan Morton
Sr
23:52
7:51
77
Gabriela Lopez
Sr
25:13
8:18
99
Julie Lopez
Jr
27:02
8:54
121
9 North Tahoe
15-11-9-9-9
Gap: 2:23
115:33
23:07
7:36
283 Anna Yamauchi
Sr
22:14
7:19
32
Ella Carr
Jr
22:23
7:22
40
Josii Johnson
Jr
23:02
7:35
58
Jillian Ferre
Jr
23:17
7:40
63
Elan Lindsey
Jr
24:37
8:06
90








10 Colfax
17-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:45
115:55
23:11
7:38
297 Sierra Hagen
Jr
22:18
7:20
37
Alyse Sibley
Sr
22:25
7:22
41
Izzi Reyna
Jr
23:20
7:41
64
Carly Cramer
Sr
23:49
7:50
75
Molly Bradshaw
Jr
24:03
7:55
80
Juliana Reyna
Jr
25:36
8:25
103
Kristin Pischel
Jr
27:13
8:57
123
11 Christian Brothers
16-14-10-11-11
Gap: 3:41
118:03
23:37
7:46
326 Isabel Afong
Sr
22:17
7:20
35
Aileen Fortin
Jr
22:43
7:28
49
Amelia Poroli
Sr
22:54
7:32
54
Emma Roberts
Sr
24:11
7:57
81
Julia Padilla
Sr
25:58
8:33
107
Katherin Kasberge
Jr
26:13
8:37
114




12 Atwater
12-17-16-13-12
Gap: 3:29
118:53
23:47
7:49
351 Clara Harman
Jr
21:48
7:10
24
Sophia Rhoades
So
23:43
7:48
71
Sayra Ramos
Sr
23:46
7:49
73
Eliza Barocio
So
24:19
8:00
83
Lizette Vargas
Jr
25:17
8:19
100








13 Lincoln-L
6-8-12-12-13
Gap: 6:04
118:30
23:42
7:48
353 Destiny Everett
Jr
20:14
6:39
8
Saedy Williams
Jr
22:40
7:27
47
Natalie Jossis
Sr
24:29
8:03
88
Tyler Smith
Jr
24:49
8:10
95
Tara Budge
Jr
26:18
8:39
115
Lexuz Ledezma
Jr
28:00
9:13
129
Macy Hopping
Jr
31:41
10:25
142
14 Buckingham Charter M
19-16-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
118:57
23:47
7:50
361 Tatum Warzback
So
22:28
7:23
45
Jasmine Jones
Fr
22:32
7:25
46
Natalie Mifflin
Sr
23:50
7:50
76
Alexis Monk
So
24:57
8:12
96
Natalie Larowe
Sr
25:10
8:17
98
Olivia Zollinge
Sr
26:07
8:35
111
Lindsey Malaney
So
28:19
9:19
130
15 Pleasant Valley
8-14-13-14-15
Gap: 5:25
119:31
23:54
7:52
369 Kelsey Roach
Fr
20:28
6:44
10
Hailey Askew
Jr
23:49
7:50
74
Lexi Robinson
Jr
23:54
7:52
78
Elizabet Mercado
Sr
25:27
8:22
101
Megan Clark
Jr
25:53
8:31
106








16 Capital Christian
10-10-14-16-16
Gap: 7:46
125:46
25:09
8:16
425 Ariana Barrett
Jr
20:52
6:52
14
Azalea Prince
So
22:42
7:28
48
Megan Filer
Sr
25:50
8:30
105
Natalie Headrick
Fr
27:44
9:07
126
Alyssa Herrera
Fr
28:38
9:25
132
Victoria Weldon
So
28:58
9:32
133




16 Tokay
14-13-17-17-16
Gap: 6:17
125:00
25:00
8:13
425 Janette Vazquez
Sr
22:08
7:17
29
Katiana Reedy
Jr
22:47
7:30
51
Natalie Fornito
Sr
24:44
8:08
94
Suzanne Mashni
Sr
26:56
8:52
120
Melissa Mendoza
Jr
28:25
9:21
131
Kienia Salazar Orte
Jr
32:22
10:39
144




18 Roseville
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 4:03
124:14
24:51
8:10
439 Brooke Ortiz
Sr
22:25
7:22
42
Emma Smith
Sr
23:42
7:48
70
Samantha Figgins
Jr
25:36
8:25
102
Emma Mays
Sr
26:03
8:34
109
Gracie Hirota
Jr
26:28
8:42
116
Megan Vinther
Sr
27:25
9:01
124
Chloe Sembirin
Jr
30:14
9:57
135
19 Western Sierra Colle
9-18-20-21-19
Gap: 7:08
127:06
25:25
8:22
465 Sara Sabra
So
20:51
6:52
13
Rhiannon Repetti
Jr
24:21
8:01
85
Hayley Repetti
Jr
26:47
8:49
117
Anna Black
Sr
27:08
8:56
122
Michaela Bodie
Sr
27:59
9:12
128
Dominiqu Leibman
Jr
30:47
10:08
137




20 Casa Roble
20-20-21-18-20
Gap: 9:17
129:17
25:51
8:30
467 Sarah Craig
Sr
23:08
7:37
59
Eliza Raya
So
23:21
7:41
66
Casey Shaw
Sr
24:42
8:08
93
Kayla Shaw
Sr
25:41
8:27
104
Maizie Frady
Sr
32:25
10:40
145








21 Kennedy (sacramento)
21-21-18-20-21
Gap: 7:38
128:39
25:44
8:28
470 Mira Mohan
Sr
23:16
7:39
62
Alex Wills
Sr
23:27
7:43
68
Maya Vargas
Sr
24:14
7:58
82
Lauren Machale
Sr
26:48
8:49
118
Kathleen Carter
Sr
30:54
10:10
140
Ritika Jhawar
Sr
31:30
10:22
141
Evelina Fedchuck
Sr
32:02
10:32
143
22 Ripon Christian
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:25
132:47
26:33
8:44
579 Elle Van Wyngarde
Fr
26:04
8:34
110
Alysia Templema
Sr
26:07
8:35
112
Brittany Bloemhof
Sr
26:11
8:37
113
Rilee Clark
Jr
26:56
8:52
119
Anneke Devries
Jr
27:29
9:02
125








23 River City
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:51
144:55
28:59
9:32
643 Trinity Taylor
Jr
26:00
8:33
108
Lindsey Dewitt
Fr
27:51
9:10
127
Carrie Surawski
Jr
29:40
9:46
134
Athena Chaparro
Sr
30:33
10:03
136
Ariana Garcia
Jr
30:51
10:09
138
Zoe Pryor
Jr
30:53
10:10
139




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ruqaya Al Salman So Antelope 12:45 6:04
2 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 15:27 7:21
3 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis High 15:36 7:26 1/14 8/39 3/19 14:48 15:05 14:08
4 Madeline Vanhonsebr Sr Oak Ridge 16:18 7:46
5 Emily Jensen Sr Oakmont 16:29 7:51
6 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis High 16:32 7:52 2/14 13/39 1/16 16:15 16:13 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Annie Cylkova Jr Davis High 16:33 7:53 3/14 14/39 1/13 16:26 16:26 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Lilly Kellerman Jr Chico 16:35 7:54
9 Courtney Heller Jr Oak Ridge 16:37 7:55
10 Sophia Chong Jr Davis High 16:46 7:59 4/14 15/39 1/7 16:50
(0:04)
16:50
(0:04)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Alissa Casillas Jr Davis High 16:49 8:00 5/14 16/39 1/7 16:18 16:48 16:18 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Coral Silver Jr Chico 16:55 8:03
13 Daisi Taber Jr Atwater 16:56 8:04
14 Ariana Kendall Sr Tahoe-Truckee 17:04 8:08
15 Maddie Wright Jr Oak Ridge 17:15 8:13
16 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:16 8:13
17 Hannah Yoo Jr Davis High 17:21 8:16 6/14 20/39 1/4 17:17 17:17 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Ellery McIsaac Jr Davis High 17:23 8:17 7/14 21/39 1/2 17:00 17:00 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Haley Wienker Jr Davis High 17:24 8:17 8/14 22/39 1/2 18:20
(0:56)
16:39 Great Job! (LR, SBP)
20 Mary Enos Sr Christian Brothers 17:44 8:27
21 Sophia Ruiz Sr Buckingham Charter M 17:45 8:27
22 Vanessa Martinez Jr Atwater 17:59 8:34
23 Hannah Baer Fr Victory Christian 18:02 8:35
24 Anna Chriss Jr Rio Americano 18:07 8:38
25 Jackelyne Sandoval Jr Atwater 18:29 8:48
26 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 18:34 8:50
27 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:35 8:51
28 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 18:36 8:51
29 Liana Wong Sr Davis High 18:38 8:52 9/14 30/39 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
30 Emma Nylund Sr Tahoe-Truckee 18:41 8:54
31 Millie Hinson Jr Lincoln-L 18:56 9:01
32 Lizette Alcocer Jr Atwater 19:01 9:03
33 Adamaris Valdovinos Jr Atwater 19:04 9:05
34 Jessie Buys Jr Lincoln-L 19:05 9:05
35 Isma Sultan Jr Davis High 19:08 9:07 10/14 32/39 1/2 20:15
(1:07)
19:08
(0:00)
19:08
(0:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Mariana Soria Jr Atwater 19:12 9:09
37 Leah Li So Victory Christian 19:25 9:15
38 Cece Ochoa So Buckingham Charter M 19:36 9:20
39 Janell Gonzalez Jr Atwater 19:42 9:23
40 Zixin (lill Ma Jr Christian Brothers 19:43 9:23
41 Lesley Bojorquez So Cristo Rey 19:46 9:25
42 Sophia Pinter Sr Davis High 19:53 9:28 11/14 34/39 1/1 16:48 16:48 Great Job! (SBP)
43 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis High 20:00 9:31 12/14 35/39 1/1 18:20 16:55
44 Natalia Garcia Fr River City 20:01 9:32
45 Zitlalith Ruelas Sr Atwater 20:09 9:36
46 Page Muller Fr Buckingham Charter M 20:11 9:37
47 Raquel Rodriquez Jr Atwater 20:12 9:37
48 Carrie Snow Sr Chico 20:12 9:37
49 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis High 20:13 9:38 13/14 36/39 1/1 19:41 18:31
50 Ashley Walker So Buckingham Charter M 20:15 9:39
51 Amy Mathews Jr Chico 20:25 9:43
52 Nadja Montoya Fr River City 20:31 9:46
53 Sarah Piatt Sr Rio Americano 20:38 9:50
54 Saray Sanchez Jr Atwater 21:01 10:00
55 Maria Shoup Jr Cristo Rey 21:03 10:01
56 Maria Soto Sr Cristo Rey 21:10 10:05
57 Marin Garrett Jr Lincoln-L 21:15 10:07
58 Alexia Cervantes Sr Venture Academy 21:20 10:10
59 Alexis Bernardo Fr Leroy Greene Academy 21:20 10:10
60 Krista Miner Fr Victory Christian 21:25 10:12
61 Isabella Heeren Jr Davis High 21:26 10:12 14/14 38/39 1/1 18:57 18:57
62 Margaret Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 21:32 10:15
63 Rachael Melgarejo So Cristo Rey 21:45 10:21
64 Rochelle Quilatan So Leroy Greene Academy 21:49 10:23
65 Gina Vite Sr Buckingham Charter M 21:55 10:26
66 Khusbu Adhikari Fr Leroy Greene Academy 22:12 10:34
67 Mayra Soto So Cristo Rey 22:14 10:35
68 Sarah Reynolds Sr Buckingham Charter M 22:18 10:37
69 Julianna Chen Fr River City 22:28 10:42
70 Rhiannon Lang Jr Chico 22:49 10:52
71 Athena Kelly Fr River City 23:00 10:57
72 Melissa Melgarejo Sr Cristo Rey 23:08 11:01
73 Kylie Padilla So Leroy Greene Academy 23:16 11:05
74 Shania Fadling Jr Forest Lake Christia 23:23 11:08
75 Raquel Lopez Fr Leroy Greene Academy 24:08 11:30
76 Evie Tristen Jr Venture Academy 27:59 13:20
77 Emily Phosalath Jr Venture Academy 28:59 13:48
78 Violet Cochrane Fr River City 32:00 15:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
82:16
16:27
7:50
17 Hannah Lybbert
Jr
15:36
7:26
1
Anna Sanchiri
Sr
16:32
7:52
2
Annie Cylkova
Jr
16:33
7:53
3
Sophia Chong
Jr
16:46
7:59
5
Alissa Casillas
Jr
16:49
8:00
6
Hannah Yoo
Jr
17:21
8:16
9
Ellery McIsaac
Jr
17:23
8:17
10
2 Atwater
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
91:29
18:18
8:43
62 Daisi Taber
Jr
16:56
8:04
8
Vanessa Martinez
Jr
17:59
8:34
12
Jackelyn Sandoval
Jr
18:29
8:48
13
Lizette Alcocer
Jr
19:01
9:03
14
Adamaris Valdovin
Jr
19:04
9:05
15
Mariana Soria
Jr
19:12
9:09
16
Janell Gonzalez
Jr
19:42
9:23
18
3 Chico
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 6:14
96:56
19:23
9:14
93 Lilly Kellerma
Jr
16:35
7:54
4
Coral Silver
Jr
16:55
8:03
7
Carrie Snow
Sr
20:12
9:37
22
Amy Mathews
Jr
20:25
9:43
24
Rhiannon Lang
Jr
22:49
10:52
36








4 Buckingham Charter M
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:10
99:42
19:56
9:30
103 Sophia Ruiz
Sr
17:45
8:27
11
Cece Ochoa
So
19:36
9:20
17
Page Muller
Fr
20:11
9:37
21
Ashley Walker
So
20:15
9:39
23
Gina Vite
Sr
21:55
10:26
31
Sarah Reynolds
Sr
22:18
10:37
34




5 Cristo Rey
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
105:58
21:12
10:06
134 Lesley Bojorque
So
19:46
9:25
19
Maria Shoup
Jr
21:03
10:01
26
Maria Soto
Sr
21:10
10:05
27
Rachael Melgarej
So
21:45
10:21
29
Mayra Soto
So
22:14
10:35
33
Melissa Melgarej
Sr
23:08
11:01
38




6 River City
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 11:59
118:00
23:36
11:14
158 Natalia Garcia
Fr
20:01
9:32
20
Nadja Montoya
Fr
20:31
9:46
25
Julianna Chen
Fr
22:28
10:42
35
Athena Kelly
Fr
23:00
10:57
37
Violet Cochrane
Fr
32:00
15:14
41








7 Leroy Greene Academy
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:48
112:45
22:33
10:44
169 Alexis Bernardo
Fr
21:20
10:10
28
Rochelle Quilatan
So
21:49
10:23
30
Khusbu Adhikari
Fr
22:12
10:34
32
Kylie Padilla
So
23:16
11:05
39
Raquel Lopez
Fr
24:08
11:30
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
89:54
17:59
8:34
15 Hannah Yoo
Jr
17:21
8:16
1
Ellery McIsaac
Jr
17:23
8:17
2
Haley Wienker
Jr
17:24
8:17
3
Liana Wong
Sr
18:38
8:52
4
Isma Sultan
Jr
19:08
9:07
5
Sophia Pinter
Sr
19:53
9:28
8
Isabelle Farrand
Jr
20:00
9:31
9
2 Atwater
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
100:16
20:03
9:33
46 Mariana Soria
Jr
19:12
9:09
6
Janell Gonzalez
Jr
19:42
9:23
7
Zitlalit Ruelas
Sr
20:09
9:36
10
Raquel Rodrique
Jr
20:12
9:37
11
Saray Sanchez
Jr
21:01
10:00
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Gladwell So Oak Ridge 14:19 6:49
2 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 14:23 6:51
3 Abby Fletcher Fr Oak Ridge 14:35 6:57
4 Katrina Haws Fr Davis High 14:38 6:58 1/25 1/39 3/30 14:33 14:33 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Kili Lehmkuhl Fr North Tahoe 14:44 7:01
6 Frida Rodriguez Fr Lodi 14:47 7:02
7 Alexia Enriques Fr Oak Ridge 14:50 7:04
8 Selby Anderson So Davis High 14:51 7:04 2/25 2/39 2/27 14:53
(0:02)
14:54
(0:03)
13:56 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP)
9 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 14:52 7:05
10 Maddie Lasher So Placer 14:58 7:08
11 Kali Anema Fr Tokay 15:02 7:10
12 Camy Carter So North Tahoe 15:05 7:11
13 Pamela Decko Fr Lodi 15:10 7:13
14 Kaylee Morgan So Davis High 15:11 7:14 3/25 3/39 2/21 17:34
(2:23)
15:27
(0:16)
15:27
(0:16)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Paris Heiser Fr Lodi 15:12 7:14
16 Hannah Connover So Oak Ridge 15:12 7:14
17 Lauren Frisk Fr Tokay 15:13 7:15
18 Lucy Prieto Fr Rio Americano 15:15 7:16
19 Nellie Cox So Davis High 15:18 7:17 4/25 4/39 2/17 16:12
(0:54)
14:42 14:42 Great Job! (LY)
20 Vivian Lee Fr Davis High 15:18 7:17 5/25 5/39 1/14 15:22
(0:04)
15:22
(0:04)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
21 Sydney Hight So Chico 15:25 7:20
22 Xiana Avalos So Oakmont 15:26 7:21
23 Madison Barth So Davis High 15:29 7:22 6/25 6/39 1/11 15:19 15:19
24 Kate Haydon So Placer 15:34 7:25
25 Sydney Pritchard Fr Davis High 15:35 7:25 7/25 7/39 1/9 14:59 14:59 Great Job! (SBP)
26 Alani Powell Fr North Tahoe 15:39 7:27
27 Corinne DeJong Fr Davis High 15:41 7:28 8/25 9/39 1/7 15:21 15:21
28 Evelyn Cheng So Davis High 15:48 7:31 9/25 10/39 1/5 16:07
(0:19)
16:07
(0:19)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
29 Victoria Rouffingna So Placer 15:48 7:31
30 Tirza Cai Fr Folsom 15:51 7:33
31 Paige Sparks Fr Christian Brothers 15:52 7:33
32 Esperanza Vogt Fr Placer 16:00 7:37
33 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 16:01 7:38
34 Erin Cheng So Davis High 16:03 7:39 10/25 11/39 1/4 15:58 15:58
35 Daria Scuitto Fr Oak Ridge 16:04 7:39
36 Julianne Bauserman Fr Lodi 16:05 7:40
37 Raven Edwards Fr Lodi 16:05 7:40
38 Veronica Kim Fr Kennedy (sacramento) 16:06 7:40
39 Xena Allen Sr Del Campo 16:06 7:40
40 Georgia Kelly So Lodi 16:08 7:41
41 Sophia Nieves Fr Lodi 16:10 7:42
42 Avery Hulse So Del Campo 16:11 7:42
43 Ayden Subjek Fr Oak Ridge 16:22 7:48
44 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 16:23 7:48
45 Brianna Billings So Casa Roble 16:24 7:49
46 Chloe Moore Fr Placer 16:26 7:50
47 Emma Sanders So Colfax 16:26 7:50
48 Claire Brucker So Tokay 16:28 7:50
49 Angela Machado Fr Tokay 16:28 7:50
50 Dahlia Kraus Fr Davis High 16:28 7:50 11/25 12/39 1/3 15:50 15:50
51 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 16:34 7:53
52 Calle Anderson Fr Chico 16:37 7:55
53 Kathleen Hanley So North Tahoe 16:38 7:55
54 Caitlin Hayden So Rio Americano 16:39 7:56
55 Ana Ting Osterhuber Fr North Tahoe 16:42 7:57
56 Ysalena Vega-sainz Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:48 8:00
57 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 16:51 8:01
58 Bailey Keffler-Roa So Davis High 16:53 8:02 12/25 17/39 1/3 16:28 16:28
59 Ariana Garcia Fr Woodland 16:53 8:02
60 Lindsey Cooper So Christian Brothers 16:54 8:03
61 Elizabeth Young Fr Davis High 16:57 8:04 13/25 18/39 1/3 18:00
(1:03)
18:00
(1:03)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
62 Taryn Ryan So Placer 17:02 8:07
63 Chloe Stare So Del Campo 17:05 8:08
64 Brielle Goehring Fr Lodi 17:07 8:09
65 Elizabeth O'donnell So Folsom 17:07 8:09
66 Madeline Cramer So Colfax 17:09 8:10
67 Rain Cheng Fr Christian Brothers 17:12 8:11
68 Mariko Hashimoto Fr Tokay 17:12 8:11
69 Emily Hale So Lodi 17:13 8:12
70 Katie Hardwicke Fr Rio Americano 17:16 8:13
71 Serenity Colmenero So Chico 17:16 8:13
72 Jhenelle Vincoy So Elk Grove 17:17 8:14
73 Marea Swanson Fr Oakmont 17:17 8:14
74 Maddy Burns So Rio Americano 17:19 8:15
75 Molly Knudsen So Davis High 17:19 8:15 14/25 19/39 1/3 17:23
(0:04)
17:23
(0:04)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
76 Natalia Helms Fr Atwater 17:23 8:17
77 Riley Vigil So Christian Brothers 17:24 8:17
78 Audrey Garcia So Lodi 17:25 8:18
79 Erin Christian So Lodi 17:26 8:18
80 Keilana Wall Fr Lodi 17:26 8:18
81 Melissa Scarpeli So Pleasant Valley 17:28 8:19
82 Jessica Bennett So Davis High 17:29 8:20 15/25 23/39 1/2 18:05
(0:36)
17:58
(0:29)
16:42 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP)
83 Ashley Mccracken So Tokay 17:30 8:20
84 Rachel Peters Fr Tokay 17:32 8:21
85 Anh Ramirez Fr Davis High 17:34 8:22 16/25 24/39 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
86 Maria Enriquez Fr Lodi 17:35 8:22
87 Noelly Torres Fr Lodi 17:36 8:23
88 Grace Labudde Fr Colfax 17:36 8:23
89 Rose Forbes So Colfax 17:36 8:23
90 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 17:36 8:23
91 Emily Bursee So Folsom 17:37 8:23
92 Isabelle Hanson Fr Placer 17:38 8:24
93 Catherine Nguyen So Davis High 17:38 8:24 17/25 25/39 1/2 16:36 16:36
94 Abegale Jones Fr Union Mine 17:39 8:24
95 Grecia Ayala Fr Atwater 17:41 8:25
96 Sarah Maranta Fr Davis High 17:43 8:26 18/25 26/39 1/2 17:14 17:14 Great Job! (SBP)
97 Giselle Sanchez So Atwater 17:44 8:27
98 Mia Caldera Fr Chico 17:45 8:27
99 Savanna Garner So Tokay 17:48 8:29
100 Jade Taylor So Davis High 17:50 8:30 19/25 27/39 1/2 17:45 17:22 16:52
101 Mandy Sell Fr Lodi 17:50 8:30
102 Melanie Archiega Fr Union Mine 17:52 8:30
103 Ashley Martinez Fr Kennedy (sacramento) 17:54 8:31
104 Anna McSorley So Davis High 17:57 8:33 20/25 28/39 1/1 18:27
(0:30)
18:27
(0:30)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
105 Stephanie Villanuev So Union Mine 17:58 8:33
106 Taiya Matranga So Cosumnes Oaks 17:59 8:34
107 Skylar Wolf So Folsom 18:00 8:34
108 Sophia Garrett So Cosumnes Oaks 18:00 8:34
109 Holly Wren Fr Colfax 18:01 8:35
110 Iana Pacuraru So Laguna Creek 18:09 8:39
111 Chaya Berman So Chico 18:11 8:40
112 Marina Fuller Fr Tokay 18:11 8:40
113 Ashley M Perez Fr Atwater 18:12 8:40
114 Meghan Johnston Fr Ripon Christian 18:15 8:41
115 Jaeli Williams Fr Davis High 18:21 8:44 21/25 29/39 1/1 18:21
(0:00)
18:21
(0:00)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
116 Rachel King Fr Laguna Creek 18:24 8:46
117 Abigail Donovan Fr Christian Brothers 18:26 8:47
118 Sofia Ramos So Placer 18:30 8:49
119 Jewelian Grant So Union Mine 18:32 8:50
120 Jolie Carol Fr Oak Ridge 18:32 8:50
121 Yazda Cokgor Fr Colfax 18:39 8:53
122 Isabel Dabaco So Tokay 19:02 9:04
123 Andrea Bryant So Davis High 19:03 9:04 22/25 31/39 1/1 19:24
(0:21)
17:32 Great Job! (LR)
124 Gillian Donley Fr Lodi 19:05 9:05
125 Banesa Rodriguez So Lodi 19:07 9:06
126 Melissa Perez So Atwater 19:07 9:06
127 Shaila Ortiz So Atwater 19:08 9:07
128 Priya Sharma So Christian Brothers 19:09 9:07
129 Celica Garcia-villa So Tokay 19:10 9:08
130 Olivia Gonzalez So Lincoln-L 19:11 9:08
131 Ella Bracchi Fr Rio Americano 19:13 9:09
132 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 19:13 9:09
133 Rhionna Vrooman Fr Colfax 19:15 9:10
134 Alexa Klinginsmith Fr Pleasant Valley 19:19 9:12
135 Marissa Ostdiek So Folsom 19:22 9:13
136 Angelica Jacoboni So Chico 19:24 9:14
137 Ysela Sandoval Fr Lincoln-L 19:30 9:17
138 Alexia Cruz So Tokay 19:33 9:19
139 Emma Chang Fr Kennedy (sacramento) 19:35 9:20
140 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 19:35 9:20
141 Alexis Stevens Fr Roseville 19:37 9:20
142 Sophia Young So Davis High 19:40 9:22 23/25 33/39 1/1 20:11
(0:31)
20:11
(0:31)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
143 Adriana Espinosa Fr Atwater 19:46 9:25
144 Christiana Westberg Fr Roseville 19:48 9:26
145 Ava Johnson Fr Casa Roble 19:48 9:26
146 Maura Ambriz Fr Tokay 19:58 9:30
147 Drue Leventini Fr Lodi 20:24 9:43
148 Jocelyn Bravo So Argonaut 20:40 9:50
149 Kiara Mcdaniel Fr Chico 20:45 9:53
150 Aya Aboudkhil Fr Western Sierra Colle 20:50 9:55
151 Kira Yonelinas So Davis High 20:51 9:56 24/25 37/39 1/1 20:11 20:11
152 Jessica Martinez So Christian Brothers 20:55 9:58
153 Cassidy Call Fr Western Sierra Colle 21:05 10:02
154 Kayla Piegaro So Christian Brothers 21:05 10:02
155 Patricia Hood Fr Pleasant Valley 21:11 10:05
156 Jade Yocum Fr Pleasant Valley 21:12 10:06
157 Natalie Mendes Fr Ripon Christian 21:15 10:07
158 Samantha Frazelle So Rio Americano 21:56 10:27
159 Leylu Delgadillo Fr Placer 21:58 10:28
160 Angela Tonn So Faith Christian 22:09 10:33
161 Veronica Smithson So Chico 22:23 10:40
162 Jillian Watkins So Davis High 22:26 10:41 25/25 39/39 1/1 21:27 21:27
163 Isabel Murillo So Atwater 22:39 10:47
164 Yesenia Becerra So Atwater 22:40 10:48
165 Araceli Aragon Fr Venture Academy 22:46 10:50
166 Saverah Ahmed So Tokay 22:49 10:52
167 Aalyah Gonzalez Fr Lodi 22:54 10:54
168 Sirelle Page So Atwater 23:02 10:58
169 Izabelle Lewis Jr Woodland 23:03 10:59
170 Kariah Brown So Antelope 23:21 11:07
171 Mia Nunez Fr Venture Academy 24:20 11:35
172 Jessica Treydte Fr Venture Academy 24:38 11:44
173 Hannah Ziegler Sr Western Sierra Colle 25:03 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
75:00
15:00
7:09
57 Abby Gladwell
So
14:19
6:49
1
Abby Fletcher
Fr
14:35
6:57
3
Alexia Enriques
Fr
14:50
7:04
7
Hannah Connover
So
15:12
7:14
15
Daria Scuitto
Fr
16:04
7:39
31
Ayden Subjek
Fr
16:22
7:48
36
Jolie Carol
Fr
18:32
8:50
76
2 Davis High
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
75:16
15:03
7:10
62 Katrina Haws
Fr
14:38
6:58
4
Selby Anderson
So
14:51
7:04
8
Kaylee Morgan
So
15:11
7:14
13
Nellie Cox
So
15:18
7:17
18
Vivian Lee
Fr
15:18
7:17
19
Madison Barth
So
15:29
7:22
22
Sydney Pritchar
Fr
15:35
7:25
24
3 Lodi
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
77:19
15:28
7:22
97 Frida Rodrigue
Fr
14:47
7:02
6
Pamela Decko
Fr
15:10
7:13
12
Paris Heiser
Fr
15:12
7:14
14
Julianne Bauserma
Fr
16:05
7:40
32
Raven Edwards
Fr
16:05
7:40
33
Georgia Kelly
So
16:08
7:41
34
Sophia Nieves
Fr
16:10
7:42
35
4 Placer
6-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:28
78:46
15:45
7:30
125 Maddie Lasher
So
14:58
7:08
9
Kate Haydon
So
15:34
7:25
23
Victoria Rouffing
So
15:48
7:31
26
Esperanz Vogt
Fr
16:00
7:37
29
Chloe Moore
Fr
16:26
7:50
38
Taryn Ryan
So
17:02
8:07
49
Isabelle Hanson
Fr
17:38
8:24
67
5 North Tahoe
4-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:58
78:48
15:46
7:30
131 Kili Lehmkuhl
Fr
14:44
7:01
5
Camy Carter
So
15:05
7:11
11
Alani Powell
Fr
15:39
7:27
25
Kathleen Hanley
So
16:38
7:55
44
Ana Ting Osterhub
Fr
16:42
7:57
46








6 Tokay
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:10
80:23
16:05
7:39
160 Kali Anema
Fr
15:02
7:10
10
Lauren Frisk
Fr
15:13
7:15
16
Claire Brucker
So
16:28
7:50
40
Angela Machado
Fr
16:28
7:50
41
Mariko Hashimot
Fr
17:12
8:11
53
Ashley Mccracke
So
17:30
8:20
61
Rachel Peters
Fr
17:32
8:21
62
7 Oakmont
2-5-7-7-7
Gap: 4:50
83:10
16:38
7:55
209 Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
14:23
6:51
2
Xiana Avalos
So
15:26
7:21
21
Shannon Tinoco
So
16:51
8:01
47
Marea Swanson
Fr
17:17
8:14
57
Monzerra Gonzalez
So
19:13
9:09
82
Rachel Nunn
Fr
19:35
9:20
86




8 Elk Grove
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:35
83:51
16:46
7:59
230 Abigail Ribet
Fr
16:01
7:38
30
Kimberly Rameriz
So
16:23
7:48
37
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
16:34
7:53
42
Jhenelle Vincoy
So
17:17
8:14
56
Kaleigh Kwong
So
17:36
8:23
65








9 Rio Americano
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:58
85:42
17:08
8:10
255 Lucy Prieto
Fr
15:15
7:16
17
Caitlin Hayden
So
16:39
7:56
45
Katie Hardwick
Fr
17:16
8:13
54
Maddy Burns
So
17:19
8:15
58
Ella Bracchi
Fr
19:13
9:09
81
Samantha Frazelle
So
21:56
10:27
90




10 Chico
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:46
85:14
17:03
8:07
261 Sydney Hight
So
15:25
7:20
20
Calle Anderson
Fr
16:37
7:55
43
Serenity Colmener
So
17:16
8:13
55
Mia Caldera
Fr
17:45
8:27
70
Chaya Berman
So
18:11
8:40
73
Angelica Jacoboni
So
19:24
9:14
85
Kiara Mcdaniel
Fr
20:45
9:53
88
11 Christian Brothers
11-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:34
85:48
17:10
8:10
263 Paige Sparks
Fr
15:52
7:33
28
Lindsey Cooper
So
16:54
8:03
48
Rain Cheng
Fr
17:12
8:11
52
Riley Vigil
So
17:24
8:17
60
Abigail Donovan
Fr
18:26
8:47
75
Priya Sharma
So
19:09
9:07
80
Jessica Martinez
So
20:55
9:58
89
12 Colfax
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:35
86:48
17:22
8:16
289 Emma Sanders
So
16:26
7:50
39
Madeline Cramer
So
17:09
8:10
51
Grace Labudde
Fr
17:36
8:23
63
Rose Forbes
So
17:36
8:23
64
Holly Wren
Fr
18:01
8:35
72
Yazda Cokgor
Fr
18:39
8:53
77
Rhionna Vrooman
Fr
19:15
9:10
83
13 Folsom
10-12-12-12-13
Gap: 3:31
87:57
17:35
8:23
298 Tirza Cai
Fr
15:51
7:33
27
Elizabet O'donnel
So
17:07
8:09
50
Emily Bursee
So
17:37
8:23
66
Skylar Wolf
So
18:00
8:34
71
Marissa Ostdiek
So
19:22
9:13
84








14 Atwater
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:44
90:07
18:01
8:35
348 Natalia Helms
Fr
17:23
8:17
59
Grecia Ayala
Fr
17:41
8:25
68
Giselle Sanchez
So
17:44
8:27
69
Ashley M Perez
Fr
18:12
8:40
74
Melissa Perez
So
19:07
9:06
78
Shaila Ortiz
So
19:08
9:07
79
Adriana Espinosa
Fr
19:46
9:25
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
78:36
15:43
7:29
15 Madison Barth
So
15:29
7:22
1
Sydney Pritchar
Fr
15:35
7:25
2
Corinne DeJong
Fr
15:41
7:28
3
Evelyn Cheng
So
15:48
7:31
4
Erin Cheng
So
16:03
7:39
5
Dahlia Kraus
Fr
16:28
7:50
8
Bailey Keffler-
So
16:53
8:02
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
84:03
16:49
8:00
46 Georgia Kelly
So
16:08
7:41
6
Sophia Nieves
Fr
16:10
7:42
7
Brielle Goehring
Fr
17:07
8:09
10
Emily Hale
So
17:13
8:12
11
Audrey Garcia
So
17:25
8:18
12
Erin Christia
So
17:26
8:18
13
Keilana Wall
Fr
17:26
8:18
14
3 Tokay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
90:03
18:01
8:35
85 Ashley Mccracke
So
17:30
8:20
15
Rachel Peters
Fr
17:32
8:21
16
Savanna Garner
So
17:48
8:29
17
Marina Fuller
Fr
18:11
8:40
18
Isabel Dabaco
So
19:02
9:04
19
Celica Garcia-v
So
19:10
9:08
21
Alexia Cruz
So
19:33
9:19
22
4 Atwater
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:54
107:15
21:27
10:13
118 Shaila Ortiz
So
19:08
9:07
20
Adriana Espinosa
Fr
19:46
9:25
23
Isabel Murillo
So
22:39
10:47
24
Yesenia Becerra
So
22:40
10:48
25
Sirelle Page
So
23:02
10:58
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
85:06
17:01
8:06
17 Dahlia Kraus
Fr
16:28
7:50
1
Bailey Keffler-
So
16:53
8:02
2
Elizabet Young
Fr
16:57
8:04
3
Molly Knudsen
So
17:19
8:15
4
Jessica Bennett
So
17:29
8:20
7
Anh Ramirez
Fr
17:34
8:22
8
Catherin Nguyen
So
17:38
8:24
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
87:53
17:35
8:22
42 Erin Christia
So
17:26
8:18
5
Keilana Wall
Fr
17:26
8:18
6
Maria Enriquez
Fr
17:35
8:22
9
Noelly Torres
Fr
17:36
8:23
10
Mandy Sell
Fr
17:50
8:30
12
Gillian Donley
Fr
19:05
9:05
13
Banesa Rodrigue
So
19:07
9:06
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
88:42
17:44
8:27
15 Anh Ramirez
Fr
17:34
8:22
1
Catherin Nguyen
So
17:38
8:24
2
Sarah Maranta
Fr
17:43
8:26
3
Jade Taylor
So
17:50
8:30
4
Anna McSorley
So
17:57
8:33
5
Jaeli Williams
Fr
18:21
8:44
6
Andrea Bryant
So
19:03
9:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:05
100:21
20:04
9:33
15 Jaeli Williams
Fr
18:21
8:44
1
Andrea Bryant
So
19:03
9:04
2
Sophia Young
So
19:40
9:22
3
Kira Yonelina
So
20:51
9:56
4
Jillian Watkins
So
22:26
10:41
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.