Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/15/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barth, Madison | Jr | JV | 15:43.29 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 10/67 | 7/18 | 14/40 | 1/1 | 15:19 | 15:39.8 | 14:44.8 | ||
Beal, Surina | Jr | JV | 14:22.75 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 1/67 | 1/18 | 3/40 | 1/14 | |||||
Bennett, Emily | Fr | F/S | 17:44.03 | 8:27 | 2.1 | 58/98 | 15/22 | 27/40 | 1/1 | 18:05.8 (0:22,2.0) |
18:05.8 (0:22,2.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Bennett, Jessica | Jr | JV | 16:52.91 | 8:02 | 2.1 | 18/67 | 9/18 | 20/40 | 1/1 | 17:29 (0:36,3.4) |
17:21.7 (0:29,2.8) |
16:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Caceres-Fernandez, Gabriela | So | F/S | 17:53.35 | 8:31 | 2.1 | 66/98 | 16/22 | 28/40 | 1/1 | 17:46.5 | 17:46.5 | |||
Cai, Diane | Jr | JV | 21:23.63 | 10:11 | 2.1 | 57/67 | 17/18 | 39/40 | 1/1 | |||||
Casillas, Alissa | Sr | JV | 17:08.55 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 24/67 | 11/18 | 24/40 | 1/1 | 16:48 | 16:57.9 | 16:18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Chan, Kayla | So | F/S | 18:13 | 8:40 | 2.1 | 74/98 | 19/22 | 31/40 | 1/1 | 19:19.7 (1:07,5.8) |
19:19.7 (1:07,5.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Chang, Rebecca | Fr | F/S | 16:02.87 | 7:39 | 2.1 | 29/98 | 8/22 | 15/40 | 2/7 | 16:17.7 (0:15,1.5) |
16:17.7 (0:15,1.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Cheng, Erin | Jr | JV | 15:18.2 | 7:17 | 2.1 | 5/67 | 4/18 | 11/40 | 1/9 | 15:58 (0:40,4.2) |
15:10.2 | 15:10.2 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Cheng, Evelyn | Jr | JV | 15:09.18 | 7:13 | 2.1 | 4/67 | 3/18 | 9/40 | 1/12 | 15:48 (0:39,4.1) |
15:12.6 (0:03,0.4) |
15:12.6 (0:03,0.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cusi, Reagan | Fr | F/S | 17:04.67 | 8:08 | 2.1 | 48/98 | 12/22 | 22/40 | 1/3 | 16:53.6 | 16:53.6 | |||
DeJong, Corinne | So | F/S | 14:00.27 | 6:40 | 2.1 | 3/98 | 1/22 | 1/40 | 2/10 | 15:21 (1:21,8.8) |
14:06.2 (0:06,0.7) |
14:06.2 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dwyer, Grace | Fr | F/S | 14:48.28 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 9/98 | 5/22 | 6/40 | 1/8 | 15:18 (0:30,3.2) |
15:18 (0:30,3.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Emmett, Keira | Fr | F/S | 15:10.98 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 17/98 | 7/22 | 10/40 | 1/8 | 15:45.5 (0:35,3.7) |
15:45.5 (0:35,3.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Farrand, Isabelle | Sr | JV | 20:56.62 | 9:58 | 2.1 | 54/67 | 16/18 | 38/40 | 1/1 | 18:20 | 23:28.6 (2:32,10.8) |
16:54.57 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
Greiner, Danika | So | F/S | 17:04.97 | 8:08 | 2.1 | 49/98 | 13/22 | 23/40 | 1/1 | 17:25.5 (0:21,2.0) |
17:25.5 (0:21,2.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Greiner, Kiley | Sr | JV | 16:56.54 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 19/67 | 10/18 | 21/40 | 1/1 | |||||
Haws, Katrina | So | F/S | 14:11.54 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 4/98 | 2/22 | 2/40 | 2/10 | 14:33 (0:21,2.5) |
14:05.8 | 14:05.8 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Kennedy, Megan | Sr | JV | 19:24.62 | 9:15 | 2.1 | 49/67 | 15/18 | 35/40 | 1/1 | 20:25.6 (1:01,5.0) |
20:25.6 (1:01,5.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kishiyama, Grace | Fr | F/S | 16:26.51 | 7:50 | 2.1 | 37/98 | 9/22 | 16/40 | 1/6 | 16:56.3 (0:30,2.9) |
16:56.3 (0:30,2.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kraus, Dahlia | So | F/S | 15:04.73 | 7:11 | 2.1 | 13/98 | 6/22 | 8/40 | 1/8 | 15:50 (0:45,4.8) |
14:47.1 | 14:46.9 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Lee, Vivian | So | F/S | 14:33.03 | 6:56 | 2.1 | 7/98 | 3/22 | 4/40 | 2/10 | 15:18 (0:45,4.9) |
14:31.5 | 14:31.5 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Lybbert, Hannah | Sr | JV | 15:39.37 | 7:27 | 2.1 | 9/67 | 6/18 | 13/40 | 1/3 | 15:05 | 15:21.8 | 14:07.52 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
MacDonald, Ava | Jr | JV | 23:21.52 | 11:07 | 2.1 | 61/67 | 18/18 | 40/40 | 1/1 | |||||
Morgan, Kaylee | Jr | JV | 14:53.69 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 3/67 | 2/18 | 7/40 | 1/12 | 15:11 (0:17,1.9) |
15:09.7 (0:16,1.8) |
15:09.65 (0:16,1.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pritchard, Zoe | Fr | F/S | 14:40.43 | 6:59 | 2.1 | 8/98 | 4/22 | 5/40 | 1/9 | 14:35.3 | 14:35.3 | |||
Prussel, Emily | So | F/S | 20:26.18 | 9:44 | 2.1 | 88/98 | 22/22 | 37/40 | 1/1 | 19:34.6 | 19:34.6 | |||
Ramirez, Anh | So | F/S | 17:59.58 | 8:34 | 2.1 | 68/98 | 17/22 | 29/40 | 1/1 | 17:34 | 17:42.9 | 17:11.2 | ||
Romo, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 20:05.22 | 9:34 | 2.1 | 85/98 | 21/22 | 36/40 | 1/1 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | |||
Rosenberg, Arianna | So | F/S | 16:47.94 | 8:00 | 2.1 | 42/98 | 10/22 | 17/40 | 1/5 | 16:26.1 | 16:26.1 | |||
Seward, Kylie | Jr | JV | 15:30.33 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 8/67 | 5/18 | 12/40 | 1/5 | 16:31 (1:01,6.1) |
14:25.9 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | ||
Stein, Sarah | Jr | JV | 19:13.38 | 9:09 | 2.1 | 46/67 | 14/18 | 34/40 | 1/1 | |||||
Taylor, Jade | Jr | JV | 16:50.08 | 8:01 | 2.1 | 17/67 | 8/18 | 18/40 | 1/1 | 17:22 (0:32,3.1) |
16:55.2 (0:05,0.5) |
16:40.2 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
White, Emma | So | F/S | 16:52.26 | 8:02 | 2.1 | 46/98 | 11/22 | 19/40 | 1/4 | 17:45.1 (0:53,5.0) |
17:45.1 (0:53,5.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Wienker, Haley | Sr | JV | 19:05.95 | 9:06 | 2.1 | 45/67 | 13/18 | 33/40 | 1/1 | 17:24 | 20:01.7 (0:56,4.6) |
16:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
Williams, Jaeli | So | F/S | 18:15.7 | 8:42 | 2.1 | 75/98 | 20/22 | 32/40 | 1/1 | 18:21 (0:05,0.5) |
18:39.1 (0:23,2.1) |
17:29.6 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Young, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 17:13.29 | 8:12 | 2.1 | 50/98 | 14/22 | 26/40 | 1/1 | 16:57 | 16:51.3 | 16:28.2 | ||
Young, Helena | Fr | F/S | 18:00.6 | 8:35 | 2.1 | 69/98 | 18/22 | 30/40 | 1/1 | 18:09.2 (0:09,0.8) |
18:09.2 (0:09,0.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, Sophia | Jr | JV | 17:10.02 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 26/67 | 12/18 | 25/40 | 1/1 | 19:40 (2:30,12.7) |
18:13.1 (1:03,5.8) |
15:19.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 75:14 1:08 |
2.1 | 7:10 | 6:51 | 7:23 | 15 | 7:10 | 82:16 (7:02,8.5) |
82:16 (7:02,8.5) |
73:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Surina Beal (1), Kaylee Morgan (2), Evelyn Cheng (3), Erin Cheng (4), Kylie Seward (5) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 82:02 1:17 |
2.1 | 7:49 | 7:27 | 8:04 | 15 | 7:49 | 89:54 (7:52,8.7) |
89:54 (7:52,8.7) |
77:30 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Hannah Lybbert (1), Madison Barth (2), Jade Taylor (3), Jessica Bennett (4), Kiley Greiner (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 92:03 2:16 |
2.1 | 8:46 | 8:10 | 9:15 | 15 | 8:46 | 80:12 | 80:12 | Alissa Casillas (1), Sophia Young (2), Haley Wienker (3), Sarah Stein (4), Megan Kennedy (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/8 | 72:14 0:48 |
2.1 | 6:53 | 6:40 | 7:03 | 31 | 6:51 | 72:00 | 72:06 | 65:51 | Corinne DeJong (3), Katrina Haws (4), Vivian Lee (7), Zoe Pritchard (8), Grace Dwyer (9) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 79:33 1:43 |
2.1 | 7:35 | 7:11 | 8:00 | 25 | 7:35 | 74:56 | 79:14 | 69:52 | Dahlia Kraus (1), Keira Emmett (2), Rebecca Chang (6), Grace Kishiyama (7), Arianna Rosenberg (9) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 85:59 0:52 |
2.1 | 8:11 | 8:02 | 8:27 | 15 | 8:11 | 77:58 | 83:35 | 76:42 | Emma White (1), Reagan Cusi (2), Danika Greiner (3), Elizabeth Young (4), Emily Bennett (5) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 90:22 0:22 |
2.1 | 8:36 | 8:31 | 8:42 | 15 | 8:36 | 83:47 | 88:40 | 81:05 | Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez (1), Anh Ramirez (2), Helena Young (3), Kayla Chan (4), Jaeli Williams (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surina Beal | Jr | Davis High | 14:22.75 | 6:51 | 1/18 | 3/40 | 1/14 | ||||
2 | Hannah Connover | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:40.79 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Kaylee Morgan | Jr | Davis High | 14:53.69 | 7:06 | 2/18 | 7/40 | 1/12 | 15:11 (0:17) |
15:10 (0:16) |
15:10 (0:16) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Evelyn Cheng | Jr | Davis High | 15:09.18 | 7:13 | 3/18 | 9/40 | 1/12 | 15:48 (0:39) |
15:13 (0:03) |
15:13 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Erin Cheng | Jr | Davis High | 15:18.2 | 7:17 | 4/18 | 11/40 | 1/9 | 15:58 (0:40) |
15:10.2 | 15:10.2 | Great Job! (LY) |
6 | Abby Gladwell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:26.84 | 7:21 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Willis | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:29.22 | 7:22 | |||||||
8 | Kylie Seward | Jr | Davis High | 15:30.33 | 7:23 | 5/18 | 12/40 | 1/5 | 16:31 (1:01) |
14:25.9 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
9 | Hannah Lybbert | Sr | Davis High | 15:39.37 | 7:27 | 6/18 | 13/40 | 1/3 | 15:05 | 15:21.8 | 14:07.52 | Great Job! (SBP) |
10 | Madison Barth | Jr | Davis High | 15:43.29 | 7:29 | 7/18 | 14/40 | 1/1 | 15:19 | 15:39.8 | 14:44.8 | |
11 | Kimberley Rameriz | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:10.29 | 7:42 | |||||||
12 | Brianna Campos | Jr | Hughson | 16:10.98 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Sydney Hight | Jr | Chico | 16:15.65 | 7:45 | |||||||
14 | Jasmine Barrita | Jr | Hughson | 16:30.92 | 7:52 | |||||||
15 | Halee Kessler | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:32.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
16 | Courtney Heller | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:49.67 | 8:01 | |||||||
17 | Jade Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 16:50.08 | 8:01 | 8/18 | 18/40 | 1/1 | 17:22 (0:32) |
16:55 (0:05) |
16:40.2 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
18 | Jessica Bennett | Jr | Davis High | 16:52.91 | 8:02 | 9/18 | 20/40 | 1/1 | 17:29 (0:36) |
17:22 (0:29) |
16:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
19 | Kiley Greiner | Sr | Davis High | 16:56.54 | 8:04 | 10/18 | 21/40 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Kary Soubinh | Jr | McClatchy | 17:00.61 | 8:06 | |||||||
21 | Kaleigh Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:01.12 | 8:06 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Wong | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:01.31 | 8:06 | |||||||
23 | Justine McCalister | So | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 17:01.42 | 8:06 | |||||||
24 | Alissa Casillas | Sr | Davis High | 17:08.55 | 8:10 | 11/18 | 24/40 | 1/1 | 16:48 | 16:57.9 | 16:18 | Great Job! (SBP) |
25 | Megan Rodriguez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:09.64 | 8:10 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Young | Jr | Davis High | 17:10.02 | 8:10 | 12/18 | 25/40 | 1/1 | 19:40 (2:30) |
18:13 (1:03) |
15:19.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
27 | Chaya Berman | Jr | Chico | 17:42.81 | 8:26 | |||||||
28 | Raquel Mendez | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:43.68 | 8:27 | |||||||
29 | Madison Earley | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:56.83 | 8:33 | |||||||
30 | Rebecca Sutera | Sr | Folsom | 18:05.78 | 8:37 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Shintaku | Jr | McClatchy | 18:09.25 | 8:39 | |||||||
32 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:09.77 | 8:39 | |||||||
33 | Hailey Bowden | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:23.18 | 8:45 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Wilder | Jr | River Valley | 18:34.75 | 8:51 | |||||||
35 | Amy Mathews | Sr | Chico | 18:34.97 | 8:51 | |||||||
36 | Kailey Fallbeck | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:36.86 | 8:52 | |||||||
37 | Anastasia Earnest | Jr | Hughson | 18:44.86 | 8:56 | |||||||
38 | Kyndel Olson | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:47.95 | 8:57 | |||||||
39 | Kiara McDaniel | So | Chico | 18:48.28 | 8:57 | |||||||
40 | Maria Gamez | Sr | River City | 18:49.17 | 8:58 | |||||||
41 | Carolina Bazan | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:49.74 | 8:58 | |||||||
42 | Megan Knieling | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:55.95 | 9:01 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Garrett | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:58.17 | 9:02 | |||||||
44 | Esmeralda Rosas | So | Cristo Rey | 19:01.98 | 9:04 | |||||||
45 | Haley Wienker | Sr | Davis High | 19:05.95 | 9:06 | 13/18 | 33/40 | 1/1 | 17:24 | 20:02 (0:56) |
16:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) |
46 | Sarah Stein | Jr | Davis High | 19:13.38 | 9:09 | 14/18 | 34/40 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Haydee Vasquez | So | River City | 19:16.96 | 9:11 | |||||||
48 | Grecia Rodriguez | Jr | River Valley | 19:20.02 | 9:12 | |||||||
49 | Megan Kennedy | Sr | Davis High | 19:24.62 | 9:15 | 15/18 | 35/40 | 1/1 | 20:26 (1:01) |
20:26 (1:01) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Jayden Greenfield | Jr | McClatchy | 19:37.92 | 9:21 | |||||||
51 | Madeline Morrison | Sr | River Valley | 19:48.98 | 9:26 | |||||||
52 | Harpreet Kaur | Sr | River Valley | 20:26.79 | 9:44 | |||||||
53 | Jerzee Bingaman | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 20:54.72 | 9:57 | |||||||
54 | Isabelle Farrand | Sr | Davis High | 20:56.62 | 9:58 | 16/18 | 38/40 | 1/1 | 18:20 | 23:29 (2:32) |
16:54.57 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) |
55 | Elizabeth Deards | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 21:02.19 | 10:01 | |||||||
56 | Angela Arellano | Jr | River City | 21:17.26 | 10:08 | |||||||
57 | Diane Cai | Jr | Davis High | 21:23.63 | 10:11 | 17/18 | 39/40 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Abigail Saelee | Sr | River City | 21:31.65 | 10:15 | |||||||
59 | Lesley Bojorquez | Jr | Cristo Rey | 22:14.24 | 10:35 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Enright | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:24.54 | 10:40 | |||||||
61 | Ava MacDonald | Jr | Davis High | 23:21.52 | 11:07 | 18/18 | 40/40 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Rachael Melgarejo | Jr | Cristo Rey | 23:55.81 | 11:24 | |||||||
63 | Litzy Contreras | Sr | River Valley | 24:00.48 | 11:26 | |||||||
64 | Phoenix Hemesi | Sr | Woodcreek | 26:43.76 | 12:44 | |||||||
65 | Khushi Patel | Jr | River City | 27:17.84 | 13:00 | |||||||
66 | Anokhi Patel | Jr | River City | 27:52.57 | 13:16 | |||||||
67 | Clarisse Ocampo | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 29:49.24 | 14:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
75:14 15:03 7:10 |
15 | Surina Beal Jr 14:23 6:51 1 |
Kaylee Morgan Jr 14:54 7:06 2 |
Evelyn Cheng Jr 15:09 7:13 3 |
Erin Cheng Jr 15:18 7:17 4 |
Kylie Seward Jr 15:30 7:23 5 |
Hannah Lybbert Sr 15:39 7:27 6 |
Madison Barth Jr 15:43 7:29 7 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
90:00 18:00 8:34 |
63 | Halee Kessler Sr 16:33 7:53 8 |
Megan Rodriguez Sr 17:10 8:10 9 |
Hailey Bowden Sr 18:23 8:45 11 |
Megan Knieling Jr 18:56 9:01 17 |
Sophia Garrett Jr 18:58 9:02 18 |
||
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:41 |
96:23 19:17 9:11 |
78 | Raquel Mendez Jr 17:44 8:27 10 |
Kailey Fallbeck Sr 18:37 8:52 13 |
Kyndel Olson Jr 18:48 8:57 14 |
Carolina Bazan Jr 18:50 8:58 16 |
Taylor Enright Sr 22:25 10:40 25 |
Phoenix Hemesi Sr 26:44 12:44 27 |
|
4 | River Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:26 |
102:11 20:26 9:44 |
101 | Alyssa Wilder Jr 18:35 8:51 12 |
Grecia Rodriguez Jr 19:20 9:12 20 |
Madeline Morrison Sr 19:49 9:26 21 |
Harpreet Kaur Sr 20:27 9:44 22 |
Litzy Contreras Sr 24:00 11:26 26 |
||
5 | River City 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 8:29 |
108:13 21:39 10:18 |
109 | Maria Gamez Sr 18:49 8:58 15 |
Haydee Vasquez So 19:17 9:11 19 |
Angela Arellano Jr 21:17 10:08 23 |
Abigail Saelee Sr 21:32 10:15 24 |
Khushi Patel Jr 27:18 13:00 28 |
Anokhi Patel Jr 27:53 13:16 29 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
82:02 16:24 7:49 |
15 | Hannah Lybbert Sr 15:39 7:27 1 |
Madison Barth Jr 15:43 7:29 2 |
Jade Taylor Jr 16:50 8:01 3 |
Jessica Bennett Jr 16:53 8:02 4 |
Kiley Greiner Sr 16:57 8:04 5 |
Alissa Casillas Sr 17:09 8:10 6 |
Sophia Young Jr 17:10 8:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:16 |
92:03 18:25 8:46 |
15 | Alissa Casillas Sr 17:09 8:10 1 |
Sophia Young Jr 17:10 8:10 2 |
Haley Wienker Sr 19:06 9:06 3 |
Sarah Stein Jr 19:13 9:09 4 |
Megan Kennedy Sr 19:25 9:15 5 |
Isabelle Farrand Sr 20:57 9:58 6 |
Diane Cai Jr 21:24 10:11 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Fletcher | So | Oak Ridge | 13:33.44 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Ava Maier | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:37.11 | 6:29 | |||||||
3 | Corinne DeJong | So | Davis High | 14:00.27 | 6:40 | 1/22 | 1/40 | 2/10 | 15:21 (1:21) |
14:06 (0:06) |
14:06 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Katrina Haws | So | Davis High | 14:11.54 | 6:45 | 2/22 | 2/40 | 2/10 | 14:33 (0:21) |
14:05.8 | 14:05.8 | Great Job! (LY) |
5 | Tiana Oliver | So | Oak Ridge | 14:21.09 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Zanni | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:25.47 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Vivian Lee | So | Davis High | 14:33.03 | 6:56 | 3/22 | 4/40 | 2/10 | 15:18 (0:45) |
14:31.5 | 14:31.5 | Great Job! (LY) |
8 | Zoe Pritchard | Fr | Davis High | 14:40.43 | 6:59 | 4/22 | 5/40 | 1/9 | 14:35.3 | 14:35.3 | ||
9 | Grace Dwyer | Fr | Davis High | 14:48.28 | 7:03 | 5/22 | 6/40 | 1/8 | 15:18 (0:30) |
15:18 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Amelia Schulzkump | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:57.22 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Kamden Sonoyama | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:58.65 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Clara Klug | So | Woodcreek | 15:01.77 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Dahlia Kraus | So | Davis High | 15:04.73 | 7:11 | 6/22 | 8/40 | 1/8 | 15:50 (0:45) |
14:47.1 | 14:46.9 | Great Job! (LY) |
14 | Carsen Quintero | Fr | Chico | 15:06.41 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Olivia Correia | Fr | McClatchy | 15:09.03 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Dylan Wright | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:10.27 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Keira Emmett | Fr | Davis High | 15:10.98 | 7:14 | 7/22 | 10/40 | 1/8 | 15:46 (0:35) |
15:46 (0:35) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
18 | Kayla Rutz | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:18.24 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Kammi Liu | So | Woodcreek | 15:23.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Sophia Martin | So | Woodcreek | 15:44.83 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Larissa Yee | Fr | McClatchy | 15:47.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Kaitlin Powers | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:49.16 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Katherine Kawamoto | So | McClatchy | 15:51.17 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Andrea Melo | So | Woodcreek | 15:51.41 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Rebekah Heninger | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:51.47 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Aylin Askin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:55.74 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Calle Anderson | So | Chico | 15:56.81 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Vibha Royal | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:58.29 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Chang | Fr | Davis High | 16:02.87 | 7:39 | 8/22 | 15/40 | 2/7 | 16:18 (0:15) |
16:18 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Christy Au | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:07.04 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Bea Maghera | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:09.91 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Olivia DePonte | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:13.74 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Iresh Molina | Fr | Chico | 16:13.92 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Miraya Gomez | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:21.47 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Della Molina | Fr | Chico | 16:21.63 | 7:47 | |||||||
36 | Michelle Wee | Fr | McClatchy | 16:24.19 | 7:49 | |||||||
37 | Grace Kishiyama | Fr | Davis High | 16:26.51 | 7:50 | 9/22 | 16/40 | 1/6 | 16:56 (0:30) |
16:56 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Harper Johnston | Fr | McClatchy | 16:26.94 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Taylor Chastain | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:32.25 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Julia Blount | Fr | Folsom | 16:41.98 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Akane Shimoyoshi | So | Folsom | 16:44.39 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Arianna Rosenberg | So | Davis High | 16:47.94 | 8:00 | 10/22 | 17/40 | 1/5 | 16:26.1 | 16:26.1 | ||
43 | Amanda Harris | So | Chico | 16:48.37 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Charlotte Norris | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:48.92 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Allyson Zuehlke | So | Woodcreek | 16:51.01 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Emma White | So | Davis High | 16:52.26 | 8:02 | 11/22 | 19/40 | 1/4 | 17:45 (0:53) |
17:45 (0:53) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
47 | Isabell Calderon | Fr | Chico | 17:00.93 | 8:06 | |||||||
48 | Reagan Cusi | Fr | Davis High | 17:04.67 | 8:08 | 12/22 | 22/40 | 1/3 | 16:53.6 | 16:53.6 | ||
49 | Danika Greiner | So | Davis High | 17:04.97 | 8:08 | 13/22 | 23/40 | 1/1 | 17:26 (0:21) |
17:26 (0:21) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Elizabeth Young | So | Davis High | 17:13.29 | 8:12 | 14/22 | 26/40 | 1/1 | 16:57 | 16:51.3 | 16:28.2 | |
51 | Callie Casillas | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:13.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Judy Vallier | So | Elk Grove | 17:19.92 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Charmay Hoang | So | River City | 17:21.67 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Aimee Lind | Fr | Chico | 17:28.22 | 8:19 | |||||||
55 | Tessa Kinney | So | Chico | 17:33.72 | 8:22 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Martinez | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:39.51 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Victoria Duong | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:40.38 | 8:25 | |||||||
58 | Emily Bennett | Fr | Davis High | 17:44.03 | 8:27 | 15/22 | 27/40 | 1/1 | 18:06 (0:22) |
18:06 (0:22) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Madeline Woodard | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:44.36 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Watson | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:46.46 | 8:28 | |||||||
61 | Veronica Kim | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:46.97 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Joliese Alvarado | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:49.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
63 | Kimmi Wang | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:50.44 | 8:30 | |||||||
64 | Ava Flannery | Fr | Folsom | 17:51.19 | 8:30 | |||||||
65 | Billie Cooper | Fr | McClatchy | 17:52.33 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez | So | Davis High | 17:53.35 | 8:31 | 16/22 | 28/40 | 1/1 | 17:46.5 | 17:46.5 | ||
67 | Madeline Bullard | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:56.41 | 8:33 | |||||||
68 | Anh Ramirez | So | Davis High | 17:59.58 | 8:34 | 17/22 | 29/40 | 1/1 | 17:34 | 17:42.9 | 17:11.2 | |
69 | Helena Young | Fr | Davis High | 18:00.6 | 8:35 | 18/22 | 30/40 | 1/1 | 18:09 (0:09) |
18:09 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
70 | Grace Becker | Fr | Chico | 18:02.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
71 | Emma Chang | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 18:08.17 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Magdalena Niemeyer | Fr | McClatchy | 18:11.56 | 8:40 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Casey | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:12.88 | 8:40 | |||||||
74 | Kayla Chan | So | Davis High | 18:13 | 8:40 | 19/22 | 31/40 | 1/1 | 19:20 (1:07) |
19:20 (1:07) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
75 | Jaeli Williams | So | Davis High | 18:15.7 | 8:42 | 20/22 | 32/40 | 1/1 | 18:21 (0:05) |
18:39 (0:23) |
17:29.6 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
76 | Giavanna Manes | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:25.02 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Cecilia Davila | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:47.26 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Claire Finney | So | McClatchy | 19:19.56 | 9:12 | |||||||
79 | Natalie Garcia | So | River City | 19:20.31 | 9:13 | |||||||
80 | Elizabeth Pena | So | Chico | 19:29.48 | 9:17 | |||||||
81 | Annablelle Brown | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:39.78 | 9:22 | |||||||
82 | Levani Villanueva | So | River City | 19:40.13 | 9:22 | |||||||
83 | Cinda Garcia | So | Elk Grove | 19:48.12 | 9:26 | |||||||
84 | Ashley Barry | So | Woodcreek | 20:05.07 | 9:34 | |||||||
85 | Isabella Romo | Fr | Davis High | 20:05.22 | 9:34 | 21/22 | 36/40 | 1/1 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | ||
86 | Camille Dominguez | So | River City | 20:21.89 | 9:42 | |||||||
87 | Anne Garong | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:24.82 | 9:43 | |||||||
88 | Emily Prussel | So | Davis High | 20:26.18 | 9:44 | 22/22 | 37/40 | 1/1 | 19:34.6 | 19:34.6 | ||
89 | Chong Lor | So | Chico | 20:38.51 | 9:50 | |||||||
90 | Athena Kelly | So | River City | 21:03.68 | 10:02 | |||||||
91 | Nadja Montoya | So | River City | 21:25.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
92 | Yana Patel | Fr | River City | 21:31.34 | 10:15 | |||||||
93 | Karolina Ervin | So | River City | 21:32.11 | 10:15 | |||||||
94 | Adelina Armijo | Fr | River City | 21:36.22 | 10:17 | |||||||
95 | Jeriah Dunn | So | River City | 22:26.23 | 10:41 | |||||||
96 | Julianna Chen | So | River City | 22:28.44 | 10:42 | |||||||
97 | Sadie Pharakda | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:06.24 | 11:00 | |||||||
98 | Isabel Arellano | Fr | River City | 23:27.82 | 11:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
72:14 14:27 6:53 |
31 | Corinne DeJong So 14:00 6:40 3 |
Katrina Haws So 14:12 6:45 4 |
Vivian Lee So 14:33 6:56 7 |
Zoe Pritchard Fr 14:40 6:59 8 |
Grace Dwyer Fr 14:48 7:03 9 |
Dahlia Kraus So 15:05 7:11 13 |
Keira Emmett Fr 15:11 7:14 17 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
72:00 14:24 6:51 |
42 | Abby Fletcher So 13:33 6:27 1 |
Ava Maier Fr 13:37 6:29 2 |
Tiana Oliver So 14:21 6:50 5 |
Dylan Wright Fr 15:10 7:13 16 |
Kayla Rutz Fr 15:18 7:17 18 |
Aylin Askin Fr 15:56 7:35 24 |
Annablelle Brown Fr 19:40 9:22 51 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
74:47 14:57 7:07 |
58 | Olivia Zanni Fr 14:25 6:52 6 |
Amelia Schulzkump Fr 14:57 7:07 10 |
Kamden Sonoyama Fr 14:59 7:08 11 |
Clara Klug So 15:02 7:09 12 |
Kammi Liu So 15:24 7:20 19 |
Sophia Martin So 15:45 7:30 20 |
Andrea Melo So 15:51 7:33 23 |
4 | McClatchy 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
79:39 15:56 7:35 |
123 | Olivia Correia Fr 15:09 7:13 15 |
Larissa Yee Fr 15:47 7:31 21 |
Katherine Kawamoto So 15:51 7:33 22 |
Michelle Wee Fr 16:24 7:49 32 |
Harper Johnston Fr 16:27 7:50 33 |
Billie Cooper Fr 17:52 8:31 45 |
Magdalena Niemeyer Fr 18:12 8:40 47 |
5 | Chico 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:42 |
80:27 16:05 7:40 |
133 | Carsen Quintero Fr 15:06 7:12 14 |
Calle Anderson So 15:57 7:36 25 |
Iresh Molina Fr 16:14 7:44 29 |
Della Molina Fr 16:22 7:47 31 |
Amanda Harris So 16:48 8:00 34 |
Isabell Calderon Fr 17:01 8:06 36 |
Aimee Lind Fr 17:28 8:19 39 |
6 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:58 |
83:32 16:42 7:57 |
164 | Vibha Royal So 15:58 7:36 26 |
Bea Maghera So 16:10 7:42 27 |
Olivia DePonte So 16:14 7:44 28 |
Callie Casillas Fr 17:14 8:12 37 |
Madeline Bullard Fr 17:56 8:33 46 |
Alyssa Casey Fr 18:13 8:40 48 |
Giavanna Manes Fr 18:25 8:46 49 |
7 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
86:15 17:15 8:13 |
188 | Miraya Gomez So 16:21 7:47 30 |
Charlotte Norris So 16:49 8:00 35 |
Ashley Martinez So 17:40 8:25 40 |
Victoria Duong So 17:40 8:25 41 |
Madeline Woodard So 17:44 8:27 42 |
Veronica Kim So 17:47 8:28 43 |
Joliese Alvarado So 17:49 8:29 44 |
8 | River City 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:42 |
97:48 19:34 9:19 |
247 | Charmay Hoang So 17:22 8:16 38 |
Natalie Garcia So 19:20 9:13 50 |
Levani Villanueva So 19:40 9:22 52 |
Camille Dominguez So 20:22 9:42 53 |
Athena Kelly So 21:04 10:02 54 |
Nadja Montoya So 21:26 10:12 55 |
Yana Patel Fr 21:31 10:15 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
79:33 15:55 7:35 |
25 | Dahlia Kraus So 15:05 7:11 1 |
Keira Emmett Fr 15:11 7:14 2 |
Rebecca Chang Fr 16:03 7:39 6 |
Grace Kishiyama Fr 16:27 7:50 7 |
Arianna Rosenberg So 16:48 8:00 9 |
Emma White So 16:52 8:02 11 |
Reagan Cusi Fr 17:05 8:08 13 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
80:51 16:10 7:42 |
30 | Sophia Martin So 15:45 7:30 3 |
Andrea Melo So 15:51 7:33 4 |
Rebekah Heninger Fr 15:51 7:33 5 |
Taylor Chastain Fr 16:32 7:53 8 |
Allyson Zuehlke So 16:51 8:01 10 |
Rachel Watson Fr 17:46 8:28 16 |
Ashley Barry So 20:05 9:34 22 |
3 | Chico 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:29 |
89:35 17:55 8:32 |
79 | Isabell Calderon Fr 17:01 8:06 12 |
Aimee Lind Fr 17:28 8:19 14 |
Tessa Kinney So 17:34 8:22 15 |
Grace Becker Fr 18:03 8:36 17 |
Elizabeth Pena So 19:29 9:17 21 |
Chong Lor So 20:39 9:50 24 |
|
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:53 |
98:56 19:47 9:25 |
111 | Alyssa Casey Fr 18:13 8:40 18 |
Giavanna Manes Fr 18:25 8:46 19 |
Cecilia Davila Fr 18:47 8:57 20 |
Anne Garong Fr 20:25 9:43 23 |
Sadie Pharakda Fr 23:06 11:00 31 |
||
5 | River City 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:00 |
108:32 21:42 10:20 |
135 | Nadja Montoya So 21:26 10:12 25 |
Yana Patel Fr 21:31 10:15 26 |
Karolina Ervin So 21:32 10:15 27 |
Adelina Armijo Fr 21:36 10:17 28 |
Jeriah Dunn So 22:26 10:41 29 |
Julianna Chen So 22:28 10:42 30 |
Isabel Arellano Fr 23:28 11:10 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
85:59 17:12 8:11 |
15 | Emma White So 16:52 8:02 1 |
Reagan Cusi Fr 17:05 8:08 2 |
Danika Greiner So 17:05 8:08 3 |
Elizabeth Young So 17:13 8:12 4 |
Emily Bennett Fr 17:44 8:27 5 |
Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So 17:53 8:31 6 |
Anh Ramirez So 18:00 8:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
90:22 18:04 8:36 |
15 | Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So 17:53 8:31 1 |
Anh Ramirez So 18:00 8:34 2 |
Helena Young Fr 18:01 8:35 3 |
Kayla Chan So 18:13 8:40 4 |
Jaeli Williams So 18:16 8:42 5 |
Isabella Romo Fr 20:05 9:34 6 |
Emily Prussel So 20:26 9:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.