Davis High Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Jr Open 13:17.71 6:39 2 5/219 3/35 5/44 1/23 13:58
(0:40,4.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Aquino, Krystle Sr Open 17:12.17 8:36 2 139/219 29/35 38/44 2/2 15:00 Great Job! (SBP)
Barth, Madison Jr Open 13:48.52 6:54 2 17/219 8/35 14/44 1/7 15:35
(1:46,11.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Beal, Surina Jr Open 12:42.71 6:21 2 2/219 2/35 2/44 1/29 15:01
(2:18,15.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Bennett, Emily Fr Open 15:54.33 7:57 2 103/219 24/35 33/44 2/2 17:59
(2:04,11.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Caceres-Fernandez, Gabriela So Open 15:43.26 7:52 2 89/219 21/35 30/44 2/2 17:40
(1:56,11.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Cai, Diane Jr Open 18:06.22 9:03 2 164/219 31/35 40/44 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Carney, Emma So F/S 13:57.39 6:59 2 56/286 7/9 15/44 2/20 16:05
(2:07,13.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Casillas, Alissa Sr Open 15:15.84 7:38 2 65/219 16/35 25/44 2/2 15:41
(0:25,2.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Chang, Rebecca Fr F/S 14:18 7:09 2 71/286 9/9 17/44 2/10 16:41
(2:23,14.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Cheng, Erin Jr Open 13:46.24 6:53 2 15/219 6/35 11/44 1/9 15:31
(1:44,11.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Cheng, Evelyn Jr Open 13:42.8 6:51 2 14/219 5/35 9/44 1/15 15:23
(1:41,10.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Christopher, Carpenter Sr Open 19:11.25 9:36 2 183/219 34/35 43/44 2/2
Cortina, Mariah Sr Open 14:20.84 7:10 2 28/219 9/35 18/44 1/7 17:23
(3:03,17.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Cox, Nellie Jr Open 12:40.52 6:20 2 1/219 1/35 1/44 1/30 14:22
(1:42,11.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Di Genova, Mia Jr Open 13:23.67 6:42 2 7/219 4/35 7/44 1/19 14:27
(1:03,7.3)
Great Job! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Dwyer, Grace Fr F/S 13:19.63 6:40 2 18/286 3/9 6/44 3/41
Emmett, Keira Fr F/S 13:46.68 6:53 2 47/286 6/9 12/44 2/25 15:48
(2:01,12.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Greiner, Danika So Open 15:05.47 7:33 2 58/219 13/35 22/44 2/4 17:35
(2:30,14.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Greiner, Kiley Sr Open 15:10.8 7:35 2 62/219 14/35 23/44 2/2 17:29
(2:18,13.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Haws, Katrina So F/S 13:03.42 6:32 2 14/286 1/9 3/44 7/52 14:33
(1:29,10.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Iacobelli, Emilia So Open 15:42.57 7:51 2 86/219 20/35 29/44 2/2 18:38
(2:55,15.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Kennedy, Megan Sr Open 16:35.62 8:18 2 119/219 26/35 35/44 2/2
Kishiyama, Grace Fr Open 15:16.48 7:38 2 68/219 17/35 26/44 2/2 17:38
(2:21,13.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kraus, Dahlia So F/S 13:30.73 6:45 2 25/286 4/9 8/44 2/37
Krebs, Lorelei So Open 17:17.79 8:39 2 143/219 30/35 39/44 2/2 19:07
(1:49,9.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lee, Vivian So F/S 13:12.37 6:36 2 15/286 2/9 4/44 3/46 14:33
(1:20,9.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
MacDonald, Ava Jr Open 20:20.39 10:10 2 200/219 35/35 44/44 2/2 23:37
(3:17,13.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Meyer, Eliza Fr F/S 14:05.04 7:03 2 63/286 8/9 16/44 2/13 16:06
(2:01,12.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Morgan, Kaylee Jr Open 13:47.14 6:54 2 16/219 7/35 13/44 1/8 15:36
(1:49,11.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Nguyen, Catherine Jr Open 15:17.88 7:39 2 72/219 18/35 27/44 2/2 15:45
(0:28,2.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Pritchard, Zoe Fr F/S 13:46.14 6:53 2 46/286 5/9 10/44 2/33 14:50
(1:03,7.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Prussel, Emily So Open 18:35.18 9:18 2 173/219 32/35 41/44 2/2 19:17
(0:41,3.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ramirez, Anh So Open 15:44.65 7:52 2 91/219 22/35 31/44 2/2 17:44
(1:59,11.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Romo, Isabella Fr Open 16:15.05 8:08 2 113/219 25/35 34/44 2/2
Rosenberg, Arianna So Open 15:02.37 7:31 2 55/219 11/35 20/44 2/5 17:10
(2:08,12.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Seward, Kylie Jr Open 14:50.68 7:25 2 47/219 10/35 19/44 2/5 14:04
Stein, Sarah Jr Open 16:42.61 8:21 2 123/219 27/35 36/44 2/2 18:30
(1:47,9.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Taylor, Jade Jr Open 15:15.5 7:38 2 64/219 15/35 24/44 2/2 16:11
(0:55,5.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
White, Emma So Open 15:04.94 7:32 2 57/219 12/35 21/44 2/5 17:56
(2:51,15.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Wienker, Haley Sr Open 18:37.51 9:19 2 175/219 33/35 42/44 2/2 16:42 Great Job! (DSR)
Williams, Jaeli So Open 16:59.5 8:30 2 135/219 28/35 37/44 2/2 18:21
(1:22,7.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Young, Elizabeth So Open 15:46.5 7:53 2 95/219 23/35 32/44 2/2
Young, Sophia Jr Open 15:22.2 7:41 2 76/219 19/35 28/44 2/2 18:34
(3:12,17.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 1/15 65:47
1:02
2 6:35 6:20 6:51 26 6:35 Nellie Cox (1), Surina Beal (2), Selby Anderson (4), Mia Di Genova (6), Evelyn Cheng (13)
Open 2nd 5 1/5 70:33
1:04
2 7:03 6:53 7:25 25 7:03 Erin Cheng (1), Kaylee Morgan (2), Madison Barth (3), Mariah Cortina (7), Kylie Seward (12)
Open 3rd 5 2/2 75:39
0:13
2 7:34 7:31 7:38 50 7:16 Arianna Rosenberg (8), Emma White (9), Danika Greiner (10), Kiley Greiner (11), Jade Taylor (12)
Open 4th 5 2/2 76:55
0:27
2 7:41 7:38 7:51 50 7:25 Alissa Casillas (8), Grace Kishiyama (9), Catherine Nguyen (10), Sophia Young (11), Emilia Iacobelli (12)
Open 5th 5 2/2 79:24
0:32
2 7:56 7:52 8:08 43 7:42 Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez (6), Anh Ramirez (7), Elizabeth Young (8), Emily Bennett (10), Isabella Romo (12)
Open 6th 5 2/2 84:48
0:42
2 8:29 8:18 8:39 48 8:00 Megan Kennedy (7), Sarah Stein (8), Jaeli Williams (10), Krystle Aquino (11), Lorelei Krebs (12)
Open 7th 5 2/2 94:51
2:14
2 9:29 9:03 10:10 50 8:28 Diane Cai (8), Emily Prussel (9), Haley Wienker (10), Carpenter Christopher (11), Ava MacDonald (12)
F/S 1st 5 3/33 66:52
0:43
2 6:41 6:32 6:53 111 6:20 Katrina Haws (14), Vivian Lee (15), Grace Dwyer (18), Dahlia Kraus (24), Zoe Pritchard (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nellie Cox Jr Davis High 12:40.52 6:20 1/35 1/44 1/30 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Surina Beal Jr Davis High 12:42.71 6:21 2/35 2/44 1/29 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Ariana Barrett Buffalo Chips Running 12:44.85 6:22
4 Audrey Reyes Jr St Francis 13:05.84 6:33
5 Selby Anderson Jr Davis High 13:17.71 6:39 3/35 5/44 1/23 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Morgan Watson Sr St Francis 13:20.01 6:40
7 Mia Di Genova Jr Davis High 13:23.67 6:42 4/35 7/44 1/19 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Grace Rogers Sr St Francis 13:26.94 6:43
9 Abigail Rasmussen Sr Bella Vista 13:27.62 6:44
10 Emily Peterson So Whitney 13:29.46 6:45
11 Nicole McBride Jr St Francis 13:36.54 6:48
12 Arabella Perez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:37.44 6:49
13 Molly Maseba Fr Laguna Creek 13:41.86 6:51
14 Evelyn Cheng Jr Davis High 13:42.8 6:51 5/35 9/44 1/15
15 Erin Cheng Jr Davis High 13:46.24 6:53 6/35 11/44 1/9
16 Kaylee Morgan Jr Davis High 13:47.14 6:54 7/35 13/44 1/8
17 Madison Barth Jr Davis High 13:48.52 6:54 8/35 14/44 1/7 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 13:52.33 6:56
19 Cassidy Lourim Sr St Francis 13:56.62 6:58
20 Melia Blankenfeld Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:59.89 7:00
21 Elena Moorehead So St Francis 14:01.2 7:01
22 Marisa Petersen Jr St Francis 14:11.55 7:06
23 Maddy Doane Sr Campolindo 14:13.37 7:07
24 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 14:14.19 7:07
25 Sabrina Terando Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.37 7:08
26 Jill Heskett Fr St Francis 14:17.36 7:09
27 Wendy Tran So Florin 14:20.47 7:10
28 Mariah Cortina Sr Davis High 14:20.84 7:10 9/35 18/44 1/7 Great Job! (SBP)
29 Marie Pahos Sr St Francis 14:21.26 7:11
30 Abbie Rexroad Fr St Francis 14:23.18 7:12
31 Jenessa Cisneros Jr Del Campo 14:23.35 7:12
32 Bridgette Kemp Jr St Francis 14:24.15 7:12
33 Audrey Felsted Fr St Francis 14:24.67 7:12
34 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 14:26.49 7:13
35 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 14:27.27 7:14
36 Kimberley Rameriz Jr Elk Grove 14:30.87 7:15
37 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 14:31.06 7:16
38 Elizabeth Cole Jr St Francis 14:31.1 7:16
39 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 14:34 7:17
40 Amy Flett Jr Campolindo 14:36.44 7:18
41 Margaret Casale Jr St Francis 14:38.49 7:19
42 Johanna Stevenson Fr St Francis 14:41.9 7:21
43 Iana Pacuraru Jr Laguna Creek 14:44.24 7:22
44 Caroline Smith Fr St Francis 14:47.5 7:24
45 Irene Hales Fr St Francis 14:49.34 7:25
46 Isabella Sharp Fr St Francis 14:49.89 7:25
47 Kylie Seward Jr Davis High 14:50.68 7:25 10/35 19/44 2/5
48 Abby Palko So St Francis 14:51.09 7:26
49 Jaedyn Alford Fr St Francis 14:52.09 7:26
50 Angelica Robles Jr Laguna Creek 14:52.28 7:26
51 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 14:53.63 7:27
52 Kelly Pickle Jr College Park 14:55.01 7:28
53 Isabella Henderson Fr St Francis 14:56.59 7:28
54 Katrina Chang Jr Lodi 14:58.71 7:29
55 Arianna Rosenberg So Davis High 15:02.37 7:31 11/35 20/44 2/5
56 Bella Austin Fr St Francis 15:03.49 7:32
57 Emma White So Davis High 15:04.94 7:32 12/35 21/44 2/5
58 Danika Greiner So Davis High 15:05.47 7:33 13/35 22/44 2/4
59 Hannah Gow Sr Bella Vista 15:06.61 7:33
60 Ally Loyet Fr Campolindo 15:07.81 7:34
61 Maddy Jordan Jr Woodcreek 15:10.28 7:35
62 Kiley Greiner Sr Davis High 15:10.8 7:35 14/35 23/44 2/2
63 Megan Dang Sr Rio Americano 15:14.14 7:37
64 Jade Taylor Jr Davis High 15:15.5 7:38 15/35 24/44 2/2
65 Alissa Casillas Sr Davis High 15:15.84 7:38 16/35 25/44 2/2
66 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 15:16.3 7:38
67 Caitlin Hayden Jr Rio Americano 15:16.41 7:38
68 Grace Kishiyama Fr Davis High 15:16.48 7:38 17/35 26/44 2/2
69 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 15:16.99 7:38
70 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 15:17.15 7:39
71 Isabella Nijmeh So Whitney 15:17.57 7:39
72 Catherine Nguyen Jr Davis High 15:17.88 7:39 18/35 27/44 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
73 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 15:18.13 7:39
74 Rachel King So Laguna Creek 15:18.91 7:39
75 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 15:19.01 7:40
76 Sophia Young Jr Davis High 15:22.2 7:41 19/35 28/44 2/2
77 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 15:23.2 7:42
78 Bianca Gill So Whitney 15:26.59 7:43
79 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 15:33.94 7:47
80 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 15:38.26 7:49
81 Olivia Wetch Fr St Francis 15:40.34 7:50
82 Kathryn Kasbergen Sr Christian Brothers 15:40.74 7:50
83 Alicia Chiang So Whitney 15:41.54 7:51
84 Isabella Roses Fr St Francis 15:41.69 7:51
85 Hannah Freund Fr St Francis 15:42.13 7:51
86 Emilia Iacobelli So Davis High 15:42.57 7:51 20/35 29/44 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
87 Anna Chriss Sr Rio Americano 15:42.86 7:51
88 Natalie Head Jr Granite Bay 15:42.9 7:51
89 Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So Davis High 15:43.26 7:52 21/35 30/44 2/2
90 Payton Lagomarsino Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:44.32 7:52
91 Anh Ramirez So Davis High 15:44.65 7:52 22/35 31/44 2/2
92 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 15:45.19 7:53
93 Andrea Larsen Sr Del Campo 15:45.65 7:53
94 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 15:45.85 7:53
95 Elizabeth Young So Davis High 15:46.5 7:53 23/35 32/44 2/2
96 Eva Shaw Jr Granite Bay 15:48.68 7:54
97 Anna Simonsen Jr Campolindo 15:49.64 7:55
98 Emi Anzai Jr Rio Americano 15:49.96 7:55
99 Skylar Strawn Jr St Francis 15:50.75 7:55
100 Zoe Cook So Whitney 15:51.91 7:56
101 Lauren Russell Sr Granite Bay 15:52.82 7:56
102 Jhenelle Vincoy Jr Elk Grove 15:53.89 7:57
103 Emily Bennett Fr Davis High 15:54.33 7:57 24/35 33/44 2/2
104 Ruby Stevenson Fr St Francis 15:55.53 7:58
105 Carlie Colonnello Fr St Francis 15:56.31 7:58
106 Faith Kidd Jr Bella Vista 15:58.13 7:59
107 Meghan Ladd Jr St Francis 16:00.16 8:00
108 Danielle Hann Fr Bella Vista 16:04.98 8:02
109 Rebecca Sutera Sr Folsom 16:07.99 8:04
110 Zoee Devries Jr Yuba City 16:11.44 8:06
111 Riley Vigil Jr Christian Brothers 16:12.13 8:06
112 Sierra Vicze So Bella Vista 16:14.51 8:07
113 Isabella Romo Fr Davis High 16:15.05 8:08 25/35 34/44 2/2
114 Delaney Dougherty Fr St Francis 16:15.56 8:08
115 Alicia Paez Sr Woodcreek 16:15.9 8:08
116 Marissa Ostdiek Jr Folsom 16:17.34 8:09
117 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 16:21.68 8:11
118 Amelia Barkett Fr St Francis 16:25.95 8:13
119 Megan Kennedy Sr Davis High 16:35.62 8:18 26/35 35/44 2/2
120 Mikayla Mark So Lincoln (S) 16:36.6 8:18
121 Leigh-anne Armagost Jr Laguna Creek 16:37.43 8:19
122 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 16:40.01 8:20
123 Sarah Stein Jr Davis High 16:42.61 8:21 27/35 36/44 2/2
124 Taylor Enright Sr Woodcreek 16:43.35 8:22
125 Alexis Mark So Lincoln (S) 16:43.68 8:22
126 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 16:43.88 8:22
127 Holly Simoskevitz Sr Merrill West 16:44.2 8:22
128 Veronica Martinez-Mota Jr Merrill West 16:45.59 8:23
129 Anna Ghisletta Jr Napa 16:46.49 8:23
130 Catherine Gordon Jr Woodcreek 16:47.71 8:24
131 Yasmine Martinez So Lincoln (S) 16:50.9 8:25
132 Haley Joseph Fr College Park 16:56.59 8:28
133 Sophia Breslau Jr St Francis 16:56.93 8:28
134 Simone Sagay Fr St Francis 16:58.32 8:29
135 Jaeli Williams So Davis High 16:59.5 8:30 28/35 37/44 2/2
136 Rose Goyette So St Francis 17:04.56 8:32
137 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 17:09.07 8:35
138 Emma may Gordon Fr St Francis 17:09.51 8:35
139 Krystle Aquino Sr Davis High 17:12.17 8:36 29/35 38/44 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
140 Sarah Sanderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:13.28 8:37
141 Isabela Tuazon Fr St Francis 17:15.49 8:38
142 Lillian (Zixin) Ma Sr Christian Brothers 17:17.2 8:39
143 Lorelei Krebs So Davis High 17:17.79 8:39 30/35 39/44 2/2
144 Hannah Dominguez Sr Merrill West 17:19.68 8:40
145 Kaylee Watson Jr Granite Bay 17:20.44 8:40
146 Najaa Pruitt Sr Natomas 17:23.25 8:42
147 Cordilia Swift Sr College Park 17:23.48 8:42
148 Olivia Walbeck Jr St Francis 17:24.24 8:42
149 Alyssa Decincenzi Jr Bishop Manogue 17:25.49 8:43
150 Alexis Rosenberg Sr Bella Vista 17:26.25 8:43
151 Bella Silva Jr St Francis 17:27.36 8:44
152 Mia Oggenfuss Jr Napa 17:27.37 8:44
153 Ava Wisner Fr St Francis 17:27.92 8:44
154 Alexcia Respicio Fr Lincoln (S) 17:35.59 8:48
155 Jerzee Bingaman Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 17:38.41 8:49
156 Chong Xiong Sr Florin 17:38.55 8:49
157 Nico Morasch Fr Campolindo 17:43.26 8:52
158 Riley Centerwall So Bella Vista 17:44.53 8:52
159 Myra Ea Jr Florin 17:46.22 8:53
160 Raven Cruz Jr Del Campo 17:52.17 8:56
161 Abigail Canafe Jr Mira Loma 17:54.57 8:57
162 Lauryn Mahoney Jr Lincoln-L 17:55.22 8:58
163 Priya Sharma Jr Christian Brothers 17:56.72 8:58
164 Diane Cai Jr Davis High 18:06.22 9:03 31/35 40/44 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
165 Jolie Carroll Buffalo Chips Running 18:07.71 9:04
166 Kendra Burton Jr Rio Americano 18:12.76 9:06
167 Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Bella Vista 18:14.42 9:07
168 Elizabeth Deards Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 18:14.96 9:07
169 Alyssa Appel Jr St Francis 18:19.36 9:10
170 Rose Giblin Vance Jr St Francis 18:25.73 9:13
171 Anabel Lares Jr River City 18:31.47 9:16
172 Anna Giorgi Fr Whitney 18:34.4 9:17
173 Emily Prussel So Davis High 18:35.18 9:18 32/35 41/44 2/2
174 Juliana Venegas Jr St Francis 18:37.17 9:19
175 Haley Wienker Sr Davis High 18:37.51 9:19 33/35 42/44 2/2
176 Marie-Claire Desplancke Sr Bear River 18:55.8 9:28
177 Jacy Lovins Jr Bella Vista 18:55.88 9:28
178 Isabel Cruz Sr Merrill West 19:00.35 9:30
179 Molly Knepshield Fr Rio Americano 19:03.5 9:32
180 Antonice Reed Sr Natomas 19:04.39 9:32
181 Quincy Morgridge So Campolindo 19:10.29 9:35
182 Karolina Ervin So River City 19:10.99 9:35
183 Carpenter Christopher Sr Davis High 19:11.25 9:36 34/35 43/44 2/2
184 Abigail Saelee Sr River City 19:13.9 9:37
185 Alessia Montestruque So College Park 19:17.26 9:39
186 Stefani Drayton So Bear River 19:18.65 9:39
187 Taja Suruki Fr St Francis 19:20 9:40
188 Chloe Brown Fr St Francis 19:23.19 9:42
189 Lauren Torgersen Jr Lincoln-L 19:25.1 9:43
190 Vanessa Billingsley Fr Rio Americano 19:28.7 9:44
191 Madeline Snoke Sr Mira Loma 19:33.81 9:47
192 Angela Arellano Jr River City 19:34.66 9:47
193 Jessica Esparza Jr Florin 19:51.78 9:56
194 Iris Gallardo Jr Florin 19:52 9:56
195 Samantha Frazelle Jr Rio Americano 19:57.9 9:59
196 Rachel Westrup Jr Mira Loma 20:13.1 10:07
197 Lena Demsky Jr Napa 20:17.11 10:09
198 Ysella Gutierrez Fr Lincoln (S) 20:17.72 10:09
199 Emily Presto Sr Del Campo 20:18.02 10:09
200 Ava MacDonald Jr Davis High 20:20.39 10:10 35/35 44/44 2/2
201 Maren Hammarstrom Sr Yuba City 20:23.39 10:12
202 Cali Martin Jr Yuba City 20:23.42 10:12
203 Grace Ducker Fr Rio Americano 20:33.28 10:17
204 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 20:36.45 10:18
205 Julianna Chen So River City 20:39.97 10:20
206 Kyra Golightly Sr River City 20:50.83 10:25
207 Karina Hernandez Sr Natomas 21:16.96 10:38
208 Emily Kelso Fr Christian Brothers 21:18.66 10:39
209 Soren Rasmussen Kit Carson International Academy 21:33.68 10:47
210 Khushi Patel Jr River City 22:18.09 11:09
211 Ashley Howren Sr Bishop Manogue 22:29.69 11:15
212 Jessica Martinez Jr Christian Brothers 22:45.07 11:23
213 Ashleigh Roberson Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 23:11.09 11:36
214 Megan Meza Sr Natomas 23:21.63 11:41
215 Chidinma Ohia Sr Natomas 24:48.44 12:24
216 Daszaona Brown Kit Carson International Academy 24:51.35 12:26
217 Isabel Arellano Fr River City 25:18.71 12:39
218 Anokhi Patel Jr River City 25:18.92 12:39
219 Clarisse Ocampo Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 26:56.95 13:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
65:47
13:09
6:35
26 Nellie Cox
Jr
12:41
6:20
1
Surina Beal
Jr
12:43
6:21
2
Selby Anderson
Jr
13:18
6:39
4
Mia Di Genova
Jr
13:24
6:42
6
Evelyn Cheng
Jr
13:43
6:51
13
Erin Cheng
Jr
13:46
6:53
14
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
13:47
6:54
15
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
67:26
13:29
6:45
42 Audrey Reyes
Jr
13:06
6:33
3
Morgan Watson
Sr
13:20
6:40
5
Grace Rogers
Sr
13:27
6:43
7
Nicole McBride
Jr
13:37
6:48
10
Cassidy Lourim
Sr
13:57
6:58
17
Elena Moorehea
So
14:01
7:01
19
Marisa Petersen
Jr
14:12
7:06
20
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
71:20
14:16
7:08
109 Abigail Rasmusse
Sr
13:28
6:44
8
Jordan Grafton
Sr
13:52
6:56
16
Haley Bartlett
Jr
14:26
7:13
25
Jordyn Centerwa
Sr
14:27
7:14
26
Hannah Gow
Sr
15:07
7:33
34
Alissa Macloon
Jr
15:23
7:42
45
Faith Kidd
Jr
15:58
7:59
54
4 Campolindo
7-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:36
74:01
14:48
7:24
159 Maddy Doane
Sr
14:13
7:07
21
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
14:14
7:07
22
Amy Flett
Jr
14:36
7:18
29
Ally Loyet
Fr
15:08
7:34
35
Anna Simonsen
Jr
15:50
7:55
52
Nico Morasch
Fr
17:43
8:52
69
Quincy Morgridg
So
19:10
9:35
76
5 Whitney
4-5-7-7-5
Gap: 1:48
74:14
14:51
7:25
160 Emily Peterson
So
13:29
6:45
9
Hailey Kelly
Fr
14:54
7:27
32
Isabel Simmons
So
15:16
7:38
38
Olivia Sauer
So
15:17
7:38
40
Cailin Fitzgera
Fr
15:17
7:39
41
Isabella Nijmeh
So
15:18
7:39
42
Cassidy Ransford
So
15:18
7:39
43
6 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
5-4-4-4-6
Gap: 3:36
74:51
14:58
7:29
165 Arabella Perez
Jr
13:37
6:49
11
Melia Blankenf
Sr
14:00
7:00
18
Sabrina Terando
Jr
14:16
7:08
23
Payton Lagomars
Sr
15:44
7:52
50
Sarah Sanderso
Sr
17:13
8:37
63








7 Laguna Creek
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:56
75:15
15:03
7:31
176 Molly Maseba
Fr
13:42
6:51
12
Iana Pacuraru
Jr
14:44
7:22
30
Angelica Robles
Jr
14:52
7:26
31
Rachel King
So
15:19
7:39
44
Leigh-an Armagost
Jr
16:37
8:19
59








8 Woodcreek
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
76:42
15:20
7:40
208 Taylor White
Sr
14:34
7:17
28
Maddy Jordan
Jr
15:10
7:35
36
Raquel Mendez
Jr
15:34
7:47
46
Carolina Bazan
Jr
15:38
7:49
47
Rachel Watson
Fr
15:46
7:53
51
Alicia Paez
Sr
16:16
8:08
56
Ashley Barry
So
16:22
8:11
57
9 Rio Americano
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:59
80:16
16:03
8:02
250 Megan Dang
Sr
15:14
7:37
37
Caitlin Hayden
Jr
15:16
7:38
39
Anna Chriss
Sr
15:43
7:51
49
Emi Anzai
Jr
15:50
7:55
53
Kendra Burton
Jr
18:13
9:06
72
Molly Knepshie
Fr
19:04
9:32
74
Vanessa Billings
Fr
19:29
9:44
80
10 College Park
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:46
83:03
16:37
8:18
267 Lexi Ketron
Sr
14:31
7:16
27
Kelly Pickle
Jr
14:55
7:28
33
Haley Joseph
Fr
16:57
8:28
62
Cordilia Swift
Sr
17:23
8:42
66
Alessia Montestr
So
19:17
9:39
79








11 Christian Brothers
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 5:38
88:25
17:41
8:51
326 Kathryn Kasberge
Sr
15:41
7:50
48
Riley Vigil
Jr
16:12
8:06
55
Lillian (Zixin) Ma
Sr
17:17
8:39
64
Priya Sharma
Jr
17:57
8:58
71
Emily Kelso
Fr
21:19
10:39
88
Jessica Martinez
Jr
22:45
11:23
90




12 Florin
8-11-11-12-12
Gap: 5:32
89:29
17:54
8:57
327 Wendy Tran
So
14:20
7:10
24
Chong Xiong
Sr
17:39
8:49
68
Myra Ea
Jr
17:46
8:53
70
Jessica Esparza
Jr
19:52
9:56
82
Iris Gallardo
Jr
19:52
9:56
83








13 Lincoln (S)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:41
88:04
17:37
8:48
330 Mikayla Mark
So
16:37
8:18
58
Alexis Mark
So
16:44
8:22
60
Yasmine Martinez
So
16:51
8:25
61
Alexcia Respicio
Fr
17:36
8:48
67
Ysella Gutierre
Fr
20:18
10:09
84








14 River City
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:09
97:11
19:26
9:43
394 Anabel Lares
Jr
18:31
9:16
73
Karolina Ervin
So
19:11
9:35
77
Abigail Saelee
Sr
19:14
9:37
78
Angela Arellano
Jr
19:35
9:47
81
Julianna Chen
So
20:40
10:20
85
Kyra Golightl
Sr
20:51
10:25
86
Khushi Patel
Jr
22:18
11:09
89
15 Natomas
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 7:25
105:55
21:11
10:35
410 Najaa Pruitt
Sr
17:23
8:42
65
Antonice Reed
Sr
19:04
9:32
75
Karina Hernande
Sr
21:17
10:38
87
Megan Meza
Sr
23:22
11:41
91
Chidinma Ohia
Sr
24:48
12:24
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
70:33
14:07
7:03
25 Erin Cheng
Jr
13:46
6:53
1
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
13:47
6:54
2
Madison Barth
Jr
13:49
6:54
3
Mariah Cortina
Sr
14:21
7:10
7
Kylie Seward
Jr
14:51
7:25
12
Arianna Rosenber
So
15:02
7:31
13
Emma White
So
15:05
7:32
14
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
71:15
14:15
7:07
32 Elena Moorehea
So
14:01
7:01
4
Marisa Petersen
Jr
14:12
7:06
5
Jill Heskett
Fr
14:17
7:09
6
Marie Pahos
Sr
14:21
7:11
8
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
14:23
7:12
9
Bridgett Kemp
Jr
14:24
7:12
10
Audrey Felsted
Fr
14:25
7:12
11
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
77:29
15:30
7:45
88 Isabella Nijmeh
So
15:18
7:39
15
Cassidy Ransford
So
15:18
7:39
16
Bianca Gill
So
15:27
7:43
18
Alicia Chiang
So
15:42
7:51
19
Miranda Morrar
Fr
15:45
7:53
20
Zoe Cook
So
15:52
7:56
21
Skylar Jones
Fr
17:09
8:35
31
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
81:07
16:13
8:07
118 Alissa Macloon
Jr
15:23
7:42
17
Faith Kidd
Jr
15:58
7:59
22
Danielle Hann
Fr
16:05
8:02
23
Sierra Vicze
So
16:15
8:07
24
Alexis Rosenber
Sr
17:26
8:43
32
Riley Centerwa
So
17:45
8:52
33
Ashleigh Mitchell
Jr
18:14
9:07
34
5 Woodcreek
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:28
82:45
16:33
8:16
135 Alicia Paez
Sr
16:16
8:08
25
Ashley Barry
So
16:22
8:11
26
Paige Main
Sr
16:40
8:20
27
Taylor Enright
Sr
16:43
8:22
28
Tesa Federizo
Fr
16:44
8:22
29
Catherin Gordon
Jr
16:48
8:24
30
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
20:36
10:18
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
72:40
14:32
7:16
15 Bridgett Kemp
Jr
14:24
7:12
1
Audrey Felsted
Fr
14:25
7:12
2
Elizabet Cole
Jr
14:31
7:16
3
Margaret Casale
Jr
14:38
7:19
4
Johanna Stevenso
Fr
14:42
7:21
5
Caroline Smith
Fr
14:48
7:24
6
Irene Hales
Fr
14:49
7:25
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
75:39
15:08
7:34
50 Arianna Rosenber
So
15:02
7:31
8
Emma White
So
15:05
7:32
9
Danika Greiner
So
15:05
7:33
10
Kiley Greiner
Sr
15:11
7:35
11
Jade Taylor
Jr
15:16
7:38
12
Alissa Casillas
Sr
15:16
7:38
13
Grace Kishiyam
Fr
15:16
7:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
74:10
14:50
7:25
15 Caroline Smith
Fr
14:48
7:24
1
Irene Hales
Fr
14:49
7:25
2
Isabella Sharp
Fr
14:50
7:25
3
Abby Palko
So
14:51
7:26
4
Jaedyn Alford
Fr
14:52
7:26
5
Isabella Henderso
Fr
14:57
7:28
6
Bella Austin
Fr
15:03
7:32
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
76:55
15:23
7:41
50 Alissa Casillas
Sr
15:16
7:38
8
Grace Kishiyam
Fr
15:16
7:38
9
Catherin Nguyen
Jr
15:18
7:39
10
Sophia Young
Jr
15:22
7:41
11
Emilia Iacobell
So
15:43
7:51
12
Gabriela Caceres-
So
15:43
7:52
13
Anh Ramirez
So
15:45
7:52
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
77:04
15:25
7:42
15 Isabella Henderso
Fr
14:57
7:28
1
Bella Austin
Fr
15:03
7:32
2
Olivia Wetch
Fr
15:40
7:50
3
Isabella Roses
Fr
15:42
7:51
4
Hannah Freund
Fr
15:42
7:51
5
Skylar Strawn
Jr
15:51
7:55
9
Ruby Stevenso
Fr
15:56
7:58
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
79:24
15:53
7:56
43 Gabriela Caceres-
So
15:43
7:52
6
Anh Ramirez
So
15:45
7:52
7
Elizabet Young
So
15:47
7:53
8
Emily Bennett
Fr
15:54
7:57
10
Isabella Romo
Fr
16:15
8:08
12
Megan Kennedy
Sr
16:36
8:18
13
Sarah Stein
Jr
16:43
8:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
79:58
16:00
8:00
15 Skylar Strawn
Jr
15:51
7:55
1
Ruby Stevenso
Fr
15:56
7:58
2
Carlie Colonnel
Fr
15:56
7:58
3
Meghan Ladd
Jr
16:00
8:00
4
Delaney Doughert
Fr
16:16
8:08
5
Amelia Barkett
Fr
16:26
8:13
6
Sophia Breslau
Jr
16:57
8:28
9
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
84:48
16:58
8:29
48 Megan Kennedy
Sr
16:36
8:18
7
Sarah Stein
Jr
16:43
8:21
8
Jaeli Williams
So
17:00
8:30
10
Krystle Aquino
Sr
17:12
8:36
11
Lorelei Krebs
So
17:18
8:39
12
Diane Cai
Jr
18:06
9:03
13
Emily Prussel
So
18:35
9:18
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
84:35
16:55
8:28
15 Amelia Barkett
Fr
16:26
8:13
1
Sophia Breslau
Jr
16:57
8:28
2
Simone Sagay
Fr
16:58
8:29
3
Rose Goyette
So
17:05
8:32
4
Emma may Gordon
Fr
17:10
8:35
5
Isabela Tuazon
Fr
17:15
8:38
6
Olivia Walbeck
Jr
17:24
8:42
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
94:51
18:58
9:29
50 Diane Cai
Jr
18:06
9:03
8
Emily Prussel
So
18:35
9:18
9
Haley Wienker
Sr
18:38
9:19
10
Carpente Christop
Sr
19:11
9:36
11
Ava MacDonal
Jr
20:20
10:10
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 12:05.43 6:03
2 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 12:08.7 6:04
3 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 12:16.82 6:08
4 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 12:40.96 6:20
5 Claire Silva Fr St Francis 12:42.75 6:21
6 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 12:44.82 6:22
7 Jessica Becker So Whitney 12:47.83 6:24
8 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 12:49.99 6:25
9 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 12:52.19 6:26
10 Isabella Rico Fr Woodland 12:53.24 6:27
11 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 12:53.62 6:27
12 Grace Pierce So Whitney 12:57.94 6:29
13 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:03.32 6:32
14 Katrina Haws So Davis High 13:03.42 6:32 1/9 3/44 7/52
15 Vivian Lee So Davis High 13:12.37 6:36 2/9 4/44 3/46
16 Peyton Carson Fr St Francis 13:13.64 6:37
17 Mahalia Quintana Fr Woodland 13:13.95 6:37
18 Grace Dwyer Fr Davis High 13:19.63 6:40 3/9 6/44 3/41
19 Skyler Tatum Fr Lincoln (S) 13:21.64 6:41
20 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 13:23.41 6:42
21 Danitza Guerrero Fr Lincoln (S) 13:26.59 6:43
22 Jillian Setness So Lincoln (S) 13:26.99 6:43
23 Mikiah Parlier Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:27.57 6:44
24 Natalie Bader So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:29.28 6:45
25 Dahlia Kraus So Davis High 13:30.73 6:45 4/9 8/44 2/37
26 Nora Smith Fr St Francis 13:30.91 6:45
27 McKenna Mckrell Fr St Francis 13:33.01 6:47
28 Kayla Millican Fr West Torrance 13:36.13 6:48
29 McKenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 13:36.58 6:48
30 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 13:36.83 6:48
31 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 13:36.99 6:48
32 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 13:37.04 6:49
33 Jordan Wilson Fr Yuba City 13:38.14 6:49
34 Destiny Rodis So Rosemont 13:38.6 6:49
35 Haelee Chung Fr Campolindo 13:39.67 6:50
36 Aiyana Lawler Fr College Park 13:40.76 6:50
37 Noelle Mason-Hohenthaner So Lodi 13:40.97 6:50
38 Julianne Bauserman So Lodi 13:41.07 6:51
39 Emma Pizzuti Fr El Dorado 13:42.06 6:51
40 Emily Murray Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:42.23 6:51
41 Zoe Carlin Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:42.32 6:51
42 Cristina Leanos Fr Armijo 13:44.15 6:52
43 Angeni Lieben Fr Campolindo 13:44.58 6:52
44 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 13:45.08 6:53
45 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 13:45.79 6:53
46 Zoe Pritchard Fr Davis High 13:46.14 6:53 5/9 10/44 2/33
47 Keira Emmett Fr Davis High 13:46.68 6:53 6/9 12/44 2/25
48 Nadia Goiset So West Torrance 13:48.98 6:54
49 Allison Prestwich So St Francis 13:49.48 6:55
50 Lily Ball Fr West Torrance 13:50.24 6:55
51 Riva Milner So Granite Bay 13:51.51 6:56
52 Molly Chambers So St Francis 13:52.12 6:56
53 Bridgette Shramm Fr Pleasant Grove 13:52.12 6:56
54 Kaitlin Powers Fr Elk Grove 13:52.45 6:56
55 Frances Garcia Fr West Torrance 13:56.97 6:58
56 Emma Carney So Davis High 13:57.39 6:59 7/9 15/44 2/20
57 Konatsu Nagashima So West Torrance 13:58.49 6:59
58 Taylor Chastain Fr Woodcreek 13:58.99 6:59
59 Erin Ayotte Fr St Francis 13:59.24 7:00
60 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 14:00.86 7:00
61 Allison Williams Fr St Francis 14:01.31 7:01
62 Alexa Amador Fr Rodriguez 14:01.6 7:01
63 Eliza Meyer Fr Davis High 14:05.04 7:03 8/9 16/44 2/13
64 Lilly O'Gara So St Francis 14:07.6 7:04
65 Hana Duhig Fr Vintage 14:09.21 7:05
66 Olivia Crump So West Torrance 14:10.87 7:05
67 Raven Edwards So Lodi 14:11.13 7:06
68 Sam Sim Fr Oakmont 14:11.76 7:06
69 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:14.09 7:07
70 Kayla Tavakoli So Vintage 14:17.93 7:09
71 Rebecca Chang Fr Davis High 14:18 7:09 9/9 17/44 2/10
72 Emma Crump So West Torrance 14:18.75 7:09
73 Alexys Jones Fr St Francis 14:20.28 7:10
74 Lauren Yerkes So Rocklin 14:21.76 7:11
75 Audrey Ralli Fr Granite Bay 14:22.33 7:11
76 Kate Langley So Lincoln (S) 14:22.92 7:11
77 Andrea Melo So Woodcreek 14:23.52 7:12
78 Emily Connick So Inderkum 14:23.95 7:12
79 Ainsley Adams Fr Vintage 14:24.48 7:12
80 Judy Vallier So Elk Grove 14:24.76 7:12
81 Ariana Garcia Amado So Woodland 14:24.77 7:12
82 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 14:25.72 7:13
83 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 14:26.15 7:13
84 Isabelle Hanson So Placer 14:26.61 7:13
85 Larissa Yee Fr McClatchy 14:27.09 7:14
86 Ella Waters Fr Lodi 14:27.93 7:14
87 Christy Au Fr Elk Grove 14:28.68 7:14
88 Lauren Larue So West Torrance 14:28.74 7:14
89 Jessica Rosiak So Campolindo 14:29.14 7:15
90 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:32.32 7:16
91 Madeline Brown So West Torrance 14:33.51 7:17
92 Katherine Kawamoto So McClatchy 14:37.23 7:19
93 Josie Perez Fr Rio Americano 14:37.58 7:19
94 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 14:37.88 7:19
95 Olivia Moya So Antelope 14:39.46 7:20
96 Aspen Smith So El Dorado 14:39.54 7:20
97 Ansley Langham So Lincoln (S) 14:40.15 7:20
98 Maggie Chapin Fr Vintage 14:40.7 7:20
99 Chelsi Rowing Fr Pleasant Grove 14:41.18 7:21
100 Harper Johnston Fr McClatchy 14:41.49 7:21
101 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:41.54 7:21
102 Paige Felkins So Lincoln (S) 14:41.59 7:21
103 Sidney Barber So Granite Bay 14:42.06 7:21
104 Ava Cardwell Fr Rio Americano 14:43.9 7:22
105 Magdalena Niemeyer Fr McClatchy 14:45.88 7:23
106 Aislyn Hassey So Ponderosa 14:45.94 7:23
107 Sophie Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 14:47.37 7:24
108 Antonina Perekopskiy So Bella Vista 14:48.37 7:24
109 Alyssa Brown Fr Pleasant Grove 14:49.79 7:25
110 Lois Sison Fr Oakmont 14:50.42 7:25
111 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 14:50.91 7:25
112 Katie Hardwicke So Rio Americano 14:52.16 7:26
113 Lizeth Melo-Hernandez Fr El Dorado 14:52.59 7:26
114 Koryn Nunes Fr Turlock 14:55.36 7:28
115 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 14:55.61 7:28
116 Adeli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 14:56.71 7:28
117 Kylie Viray Fr Turlock 14:57.47 7:29
118 Lylah Book Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:57.95 7:29
119 Audriana Daniels Fr Bella Vista 14:58.15 7:29
120 Cadence Roy Williams So Turlock 14:58.63 7:29
121 Talia Friedman So Rio Americano 14:58.95 7:29
122 Avery Hayes So Turlock 14:59.03 7:30
123 Olivia Pollinsky So Lodi 14:59.87 7:30
124 Julia Rane Fr Campolindo 15:00.21 7:30
125 Gabriella Sanchez Fr Turlock 15:00.83 7:30
126 Hannah Skelton Fr Lincoln (S) 15:03.77 7:32
127 Charlotte Norris So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:04.73 7:32
128 Sophia Newcomer Fr Rio Americano 15:06.89 7:33
129 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 15:08.91 7:34
130 Loan Tran So Lincoln (S) 15:09 7:35
131 Akane Shimoyoshi So Folsom 15:10.14 7:35
132 Zalea Bjorgum So Pleasant Grove 15:11.49 7:36
133 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 15:12.33 7:36
134 Taylor Nolan Fr Elk Grove 15:14.01 7:37
135 London Hultgren Fr Turlock 15:14.94 7:37
136 Michele Ratliff Fr Christian Brothers 15:15.45 7:38
137 Emma Rourke So Woodcreek 15:15.77 7:38
138 Michelle Wee Fr McClatchy 15:16.14 7:38
139 Veronica Kim So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:16.25 7:38
140 Vivian Windsor Fr Oakmont 15:16.37 7:38
141 Abby Eger So Roseville 15:16.64 7:38
142 Analysa Andres So Turlock 15:17.31 7:39
143 Neli McCrystle Fr Rio Americano 15:17.83 7:39
144 Armani Ledezma Fr Lincoln-L 15:18.04 7:39
145 Dakota Voortman Fr Big Valley Christian 15:18.26 7:39
146 Jayden Smith So Granite Bay 15:20.27 7:40
147 Valarie Nguyen So Merrill West 15:20.67 7:40
148 Samantha Machado So Turlock 15:22.47 7:41
149 Kaitlyn McCorkle Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 15:22.72 7:41
150 Tiffany Carrillo Fr Merrill West 15:23.57 7:42
151 Victoria Duong So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:24.28 7:42
152 Harley Hill So Rocklin 15:25.32 7:43
153 Taylor Lewis Fr Lincoln (S) 15:26.02 7:43
154 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 15:26.67 7:43
155 Sofia Fernandez So Pleasant Grove 15:27.3 7:44
156 Lauren Samuels Fr Rocklin 15:27.33 7:44
157 Danna Santillan-Chavez So Lodi 15:28.22 7:44
158 Mathilde Gourlin Fr Campolindo 15:28.33 7:44
159 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:29.53 7:45
160 Ava Hamlon Fr Oakmont 15:30.13 7:45
161 Naomi Mark So Lincoln (S) 15:31.02 7:46
162 Kiley Salviejo So Lincoln-L 15:31.26 7:46
163 Priya Shah So Bella Vista 15:32.49 7:46
164 Madeline Woodard So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:33.02 7:47
165 Makenna Wenger-Johnson So Rio Americano 15:35.12 7:48
166 Noelani Baliwag Fr Campolindo 15:36.87 7:48
167 Crystal Hernandez So Turlock 15:37.7 7:49
168 Anabelle Brown Fr Oak Ridge 15:40.12 7:50
169 Hannah Bennett Fr Lodi 15:40.88 7:50
170 Emilia Silverman Fr Campolindo 15:42.34 7:51
171 Lydia Mendoza Fr Franklin (EG) 15:42.72 7:51
172 Mia Meyer So Yuba City 15:43.09 7:52
173 Genesis Maciel So Turlock 15:44.77 7:52
174 Maya Corral So El Camino (Sacramento) 15:44.95 7:52
175 Ana Huerta So College Park 15:45.17 7:53
176 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 15:45.76 7:53
177 Gabriela Perez So Rodriguez 15:47.59 7:54
178 Bridget Herbert So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:48.94 7:54
179 Dalena Pham So College Park 15:49.13 7:55
180 Nicoli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 15:50.68 7:55
181 Joliese Alvarado So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:53.23 7:57
182 Emma Chang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:54.08 7:57
183 Jasmin Hubbard So Christian Brothers 15:54.3 7:57
184 Julia Blount Fr Folsom 15:55.59 7:58
185 Alliha Mahboob Fr Woodland 15:56.73 7:58
186 Tiffany Brewster So El Dorado 15:57.03 7:59
187 Angelina Fernandez Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 15:58.58 7:59
188 Selene San Nicolas Fr Rodriguez 15:59.03 8:00
189 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 15:59.51 8:00
190 Alyssa Jane So Ponderosa 15:59.51 8:00
191 Sydney Black Fr Casa Roble 15:59.55 8:00
192 Ashley Martinez So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:00.16 8:00
193 Kimmi Wang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:00.4 8:00
194 Mitri Ortega So West Campus 16:01.58 8:01
195 Elyse Kong Fr Oakmont 16:02.07 8:01
196 Keir Van Nieuwburg Fr Rocklin 16:02.31 8:01
197 Noelly Torres So Lodi 16:02.62 8:01
198 Katelyn Anderson Fr Granite Bay 16:03.52 8:02
199 Ella Bracchi So Rio Americano 16:03.62 8:02
200 Jordie Carnahan So Ponderosa 16:03.83 8:02
201 Madison Wilcher Fr Rocklin 16:07.61 8:04
202 Helaena Staebler Fr Rocklin 16:08.86 8:04
203 Emily Cohen So Ponderosa 16:10.76 8:05
204 Emma Turner So Merrill West 16:10.95 8:05
205 Rylee Thompson Fr Granite Bay 16:13.76 8:07
206 Amanda Bullock Fr Rocklin 16:14.99 8:07
207 Paige Watson Fr Granite Bay 16:15.4 8:08
208 Emese Szakats Fr College Park 16:16.88 8:08
209 Isabel Lyons Fr Franklin (EG) 16:18.45 8:09
210 Louine Welter So Christian Brothers 16:21.51 8:11
211 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 16:22.01 8:11
212 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 16:22.66 8:11
213 Brecken Bartells Fr Inderkum 16:22.97 8:11
214 Sierra Witte Fr Rio Americano 16:24.59 8:12
215 Paige Harty Fr Christian Brothers 16:25.08 8:13
216 Ellie Shearer So Ponderosa 16:25.65 8:13
217 Charmay Hoang So River City 16:28.97 8:14
218 Olivia Hemmings Fr Franklin (EG) 16:34.88 8:17
219 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 16:34.91 8:17
220 Anysia Callejo So Rodriguez 16:39.68 8:20
221 Luisa Contreras Fr Liberty Ranch 16:42 8:21
222 Liv Haugrud Fr Ponderosa 16:48.63 8:24
223 Victoria Solorio So Vintage 16:50.65 8:25
224 Samantha Parton Fr College Park 16:54.27 8:27
225 Hannah Giffin So Folsom 16:56.73 8:28
226 Cierra Johnson So Roseville 17:02.18 8:31
227 Riley Jason Fr Casa Roble 17:02.38 8:31
228 Ramanjit Bal So Franklin (EG) 17:04.61 8:32
229 Annika Dengel Fr Rio Americano 17:06.19 8:33
230 Mia May Fr Inderkum 17:07.61 8:34
231 Madison Taylor So Lodi 17:08.12 8:34
232 Shania Vickers Fr Rodriguez 17:09.11 8:35
233 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs Fr Roseville 17:16.35 8:38
234 Natalie Garcia So River City 17:17.95 8:39
235 Yana Patel Fr River City 17:19.26 8:40
236 Rachel Nunn So Oakmont 17:21.06 8:41
237 Izzabelle Ash-Johnson Fr Merrill West 17:25.09 8:43
238 Riley Logan Fr Casa Roble 17:26.08 8:43
239 Grace James So Liberty Ranch 17:26.93 8:43
240 Emily Beukema Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 17:28.96 8:44
241 Jordan Simi So Vintage 17:30.74 8:45
242 Leslie Corrales-Solorio Fr Lodi 17:36.08 8:48
243 Sydney Greene Fr Placer 17:36.92 8:48
244 Alica Caldera So Napa 17:37.35 8:49
245 Grace Wittenberg Fr El Dorado 17:40.04 8:50
246 Eloisa Dominguez Fr Lodi 17:40.05 8:50
247 Alondra Rico Jr Woodland 17:53.58 8:57
248 Claire Finney So McClatchy 17:53.68 8:57
249 Levani Villanueva So River City 17:55.7 8:58
250 Zoe Haskins Fr Placer 17:58.23 8:59
251 Kayla Whiteaker Fr Placer 17:59.01 9:00
252 Lexi Lafranco So Rosemont 18:03.56 9:02
253 Linnea Christensen So Rocklin 18:04.33 9:02
254 Berenice Garibay Fr Natomas 18:06.96 9:03
255 Adelina Armijo Fr River City 18:07.82 9:04
256 Emily Trevino Fr Rocklin 18:15.17 9:08
257 Zitlaly Carrillo Fr Franklin (EG) 18:24.77 9:12
258 Molly Landry Fr Lincoln-L 18:26.25 9:13
259 Billie Cooper Fr McClatchy 18:34.09 9:17
260 Mitha Mysore So Rocklin 18:34.13 9:17
261 Karina Komnatskiy Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 18:35.03 9:18
262 Sierra Miller Fr El Dorado 18:44.03 9:22
263 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 18:45.71 9:23
264 Celeste O'Brien So Napa 18:46.13 9:23
265 Grace Repan So Del Campo 18:48.28 9:24
266 Ayden Subjeck So Oak Ridge 18:49.5 9:25
267 Andrea Prado-Aguayo Fr Elk Grove 18:49.77 9:25
268 Piper Ranns So Woodland 18:54.47 9:27
269 Melody Marez Fr Del Campo 19:02.39 9:31
270 Morgan Craig Fr Galt 19:06.96 9:33
271 Krista Miner So El Camino (Sacramento) 19:07.56 9:34
272 Veronika Jaecks So Mira Loma 19:09.55 9:35
273 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 19:12.73 9:36
274 Jaden Jingco So Merrill West 19:13.14 9:37
275 AnnMarie Powell Fr Rodriguez 19:14.3 9:37
276 Maranda Moreno Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 19:22.06 9:41
277 Jocelyn Diaz-Barriga So Woodland 19:27.87 9:44
278 Andrea Garcia Fr Woodland 19:40.45 9:50
279 Arcie Alvarado So Napa 19:40.45 9:50
280 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 20:01.55 10:01
281 Jordan Samatovicz So Napa 20:07.07 10:04
282 Daisy Puac Fr Lodi 20:37.63 10:19
283 Elyse Dyke Fr Del Campo 20:55.4 10:28
284 Carol Rodriguez Fr Natomas 21:50.03 10:55
285 Kailee Tinsley Sr River City 21:50.23 10:55
286 Hannah Denney So Napa 21:58.98 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:45
63:21
12:40
6:20
32 Grace Lathrop
Fr
12:09
6:04
2
Natalie Eppler
Fr
12:41
6:20
4
Jessica Becker
So
12:48
6:24
7
Elena Collier
Fr
12:50
6:25
8
Kirsten Ransford
So
12:54
6:27
11
Grace Pierce
So
12:58
6:29
12
Haley Bedrin
So
13:37
6:49
31
2 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:21
65:10
13:02
6:31
110 Abby Fletcher
So
12:05
6:03
1
Ava Maier
Fr
12:17
6:08
3
Tiana Oliver
So
12:45
6:22
6
Dylan Wright
Fr
13:37
6:48
29
Aylin Askin
Fr
14:26
7:13
71
Anabelle Brown
Fr
15:40
7:50
140
Ayden Subjeck
So
18:50
9:25
198
3 Davis High
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:43
66:52
13:22
6:41
111 Katrina Haws
So
13:03
6:32
14
Vivian Lee
So
13:12
6:36
15
Grace Dwyer
Fr
13:20
6:40
18
Dahlia Kraus
So
13:31
6:45
24
Zoe Pritchar
Fr
13:46
6:53
40
Keira Emmett
Fr
13:47
6:53
41
Emma Carney
So
13:57
6:59
50
4 St Francis
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:07
66:50
13:22
6:41
115 Claire Silva
Fr
12:43
6:21
5
Peyton Carson
Fr
13:14
6:37
16
Nora Smith
Fr
13:31
6:45
25
McKenna Mckrell
Fr
13:33
6:47
26
Allison Prestwic
So
13:49
6:55
43
Molly Chambers
So
13:52
6:56
46
Erin Ayotte
Fr
13:59
7:00
53
5 Woodcreek
9-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:36
68:30
13:42
6:51
179 Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
13:23
6:42
20
Clara Klug
So
13:37
6:48
30
Amelia Schulzku
Fr
13:45
6:53
38
Kammi Liu
So
13:46
6:53
39
Taylor Chastain
Fr
13:59
6:59
52
Andrea Melo
So
14:24
7:12
66
Rebekah Heninger
Fr
14:38
7:19
79
6 Lincoln (S)
8-8-5-5-6
Gap: 1:19
69:18
13:52
6:56
208 Skyler Tatum
Fr
13:22
6:41
19
Danitza Guerrero
Fr
13:27
6:43
21
Jillian Setness
So
13:27
6:43
22
Kate Langley
So
14:23
7:11
65
Ansley Langham
So
14:40
7:20
81
Paige Felkins
So
14:42
7:21
86
Hannah Skelton
Fr
15:04
7:32
109
7 West Torrance
10-11-10-8-7
Gap: 0:22
69:11
13:50
6:55
213 Kayla Millican
Fr
13:36
6:48
27
Nadia Goiset
So
13:49
6:54
42
Lily Ball
Fr
13:50
6:55
44
Frances Garcia
Fr
13:57
6:58
49
Konatsu Nagashim
So
13:58
6:59
51
Olivia Crump
So
14:11
7:05
57
Emma Crump
So
14:19
7:09
62
8 Bella Vista
4-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:56
69:44
13:57
6:58
253 Leila Swenson
Fr
12:52
6:26
9
McKenzie Childs
Fr
13:37
6:48
28
Christin Behan
So
14:01
7:00
54
Lucia Hernande
Fr
14:26
7:13
70
Antonina Perekops
So
14:48
7:24
92
Audriana Daniels
Fr
14:58
7:29
102
Priya Shah
So
15:32
7:46
136
9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:38
69:59
14:00
7:00
257 Cali Reese
Fr
13:03
6:32
13
Mikiah Parlier
Fr
13:28
6:44
23
Catie Timm
So
14:14
7:07
60
Isabella Verduzco
Fr
14:32
7:16
76
Angela Zhou
Fr
14:42
7:21
85
Lylah Book
Fr
14:58
7:29
101
Neeva Deacon
Fr
15:30
7:45
133
10 Lodi
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:19
71:01
14:12
7:06
306 Noelle Mason-Ho
So
13:41
6:50
34
Julianne Bauserma
So
13:41
6:51
35
Raven Edwards
So
14:11
7:06
58
Ella Waters
Fr
14:28
7:14
73
Olivia Pollinsk
So
15:00
7:30
106
Danna Santilla
So
15:28
7:44
131
Hannah Bennett
Fr
15:41
7:50
141
11 Campolindo
11-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:29
72:03
14:25
7:12
363 Haelee Chung
Fr
13:40
6:50
32
Angeni Lieben
Fr
13:45
6:52
37
Jessica Rosiak
So
14:29
7:15
75
Julia Rane
Fr
15:00
7:30
107
Katie Strohmey
So
15:09
7:34
112
Mathilde Gourlin
Fr
15:28
7:44
132
Noelani Baliwag
Fr
15:37
7:48
139
12 Woodland
5-4-8-11-12
Gap: 5:00
74:22
14:52
7:26
435 Isabella Rico
Fr
12:53
6:27
10
Mahalia Quintana
Fr
13:14
6:37
17
Ariana Garcia Amado
So
14:25
7:12
69
Alliha Mahboob
Fr
15:57
7:58
150
Alondra Rico
Jr
17:54
8:57
189
Piper Ranns
So
18:54
9:27
200
Jocelyn Diaz-Bar
So
19:28
9:44
205
13 McClatchy
22-19-18-16-13
Gap: 0:49
73:48
14:46
7:23
438 Larissa Yee
Fr
14:27
7:14
72
Katherin Kawamoto
So
14:37
7:19
77
Harper Johnston
Fr
14:41
7:21
84
Magdalen Niemeyer
Fr
14:46
7:23
89
Michelle Wee
Fr
15:16
7:38
116
Claire Finney
So
17:54
8:57
190
Billie Cooper
Fr
18:34
9:17
195
14 Vintage
19-16-13-13-14
Gap: 2:41
74:23
14:53
7:26
442 Hana Duhig
Fr
14:09
7:05
56
Kayla Tavakoli
So
14:18
7:09
61
Ainsley Adams
Fr
14:24
7:12
67
Maggie Chapin
Fr
14:41
7:20
82
Victoria Solorio
So
16:51
8:25
176
Jordan Simi
So
17:31
8:45
186




15 Pleasant Grove
16-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:35
74:02
14:48
7:24
465 Bridgett Shramm
Fr
13:52
6:56
47
Chelsi Rowing
Fr
14:41
7:21
83
Alyssa Brown
Fr
14:50
7:25
93
Zalea Bjorgum
So
15:11
7:36
113
Sofia Fernande
So
15:27
7:44
129








16 Granite Bay
15-13-15-15-16
Gap: 2:12
74:20
14:52
7:26
476 Riva Milner
So
13:52
6:56
45
Audrey Ralli
Fr
14:22
7:11
64
Sidney Barber
So
14:42
7:21
87
Jayden Smith
So
15:20
7:40
123
Katelyn Anderson
Fr
16:04
8:02
157
Rylee Thompson
Fr
16:14
8:07
163
Paige Watson
Fr
16:15
8:08
165
16 Rio Americano
23-21-19-19-16
Gap: 0:29
74:19
14:52
7:26
476 Josie Perez
Fr
14:38
7:19
78
Ava Cardwell
Fr
14:44
7:22
88
Katie Hardwick
So
14:52
7:26
95
Talia Friedman
So
14:59
7:29
104
Sophia Newcomer
Fr
15:07
7:33
111
Neli McCrystl
Fr
15:18
7:39
121
Makenna Wenger-J
So
15:35
7:48
138
18 Elk Grove
17-14-14-14-18
Gap: 4:57
76:50
15:22
7:41
503 Kaitlin Powers
Fr
13:52
6:56
48
Judy Vallier
So
14:25
7:12
68
Christy Au
Fr
14:29
7:14
74
Taylor Nolan
Fr
15:14
7:37
114
Andrea Prado-Ag
Fr
18:50
9:25
199








19 Turlock
25-24-22-20-19
Gap: 0:05
74:51
14:58
7:29
513 Koryn Nunes
Fr
14:55
7:28
97
Kylie Viray
Fr
14:57
7:29
100
Cadence Roy Williams
So
14:59
7:29
103
Avery Hayes
So
14:59
7:30
105
Gabriell Sanchez
Fr
15:01
7:30
108
London Hultgren
Fr
15:15
7:37
115
Analysa Andres
So
15:17
7:39
120
20 El Dorado
14-14-16-18-20
Gap: 3:58
76:51
15:22
7:41
551 Emma Pizzuti
Fr
13:42
6:51
36
Aspen Smith
So
14:40
7:20
80
Lizeth Melo-Her
Fr
14:53
7:26
96
Tiffany Brewster
So
15:57
7:59
151
Grace Wittenbe
Fr
17:40
8:50
188
Sierra Miller
Fr
18:44
9:22
196




21 Oakmont
20-20-20-20-21
Gap: 1:50
75:51
15:10
7:35
560 Sam Sim
Fr
14:12
7:06
59
Lois Sison
Fr
14:50
7:25
94
Vivian Windsor
Fr
15:16
7:38
118
Ava Hamlon
Fr
15:30
7:45
134
Elyse Kong
Fr
16:02
8:01
155
Rachel Nunn
So
17:21
8:41
184




22 Rodriguez
18-18-21-22-22
Gap: 2:38
77:15
15:27
7:44
616 Alexa Amador
Fr
14:02
7:01
55
Sophie Stubbert
Fr
14:47
7:24
91
Gabriela Perez
So
15:48
7:54
144
Selene San Nicolas
Fr
15:59
8:00
152
Anysia Callejo
So
16:40
8:20
174
Shania Vickers
Fr
17:09
8:35
180
AnnMarie Powell
Fr
19:14
9:37
204
23 Rocklin
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:46
77:24
15:29
7:44
635 Lauren Yerkes
So
14:22
7:11
63
Harley Hill
So
15:25
7:43
127
Lauren Samuels
Fr
15:27
7:44
130
Keir Van Nieuwbur
Fr
16:02
8:01
156
Madison Wilcher
Fr
16:08
8:04
159
Helaena Staebler
Fr
16:09
8:04
160
Amanda Bullock
Fr
16:15
8:07
164
23 Kennedy (Sacramento)
28-25-25-25-23
Gap: 0:44
77:07
15:25
7:43
635 Charlott Norris
So
15:05
7:32
110
Veronica Kim
So
15:16
7:38
117
Victoria Duong
So
15:24
7:42
126
Madeline Woodard
So
15:33
7:47
137
Bridget Herbert
So
15:49
7:54
145
Joliese Alvarado
So
15:53
7:57
148
Emma Chang
So
15:54
7:57
149
25 College Park
12-22-24-24-25
Gap: 3:14
78:26
15:41
7:51
665 Aiyana Lawler
Fr
13:41
6:50
33
Ana Huerta
So
15:45
7:53
143
Dalena Pham
So
15:49
7:55
146
Emese Szakats
Fr
16:17
8:08
166
Samantha Parton
Fr
16:54
8:27
177








26 Franklin (EG)
27-26-27-27-26
Gap: 1:38
79:23
15:53
7:56
727 Adeli Burdeini
So
14:57
7:28
99
Lydia Mendoza
Fr
15:43
7:51
142
Nicoli Burdeini
So
15:51
7:55
147
Isabel Lyons
Fr
16:18
8:09
167
Olivia Hemmings
Fr
16:35
8:17
172
Ramanjit Bal
So
17:05
8:32
179
Zitlaly Carrillo
Fr
18:25
9:12
193
27 Ponderosa
24-27-28-28-27
Gap: 1:40
79:26
15:53
7:57
733 Aislyn Hassey
So
14:46
7:23
90
Alyssa Jane
So
16:00
8:00
154
Jordie Carnahan
So
16:04
8:02
158
Emily Cohen
So
16:11
8:05
161
Ellie Shearer
So
16:26
8:13
170
Liv Haugrud
Fr
16:49
8:24
175




28 Lincoln-L
30-29-26-26-28
Gap: 3:08
81:05
16:13
8:06
748 Armani Ledezma
Fr
15:18
7:39
122
Ashlyn Fernande
Fr
15:27
7:43
128
Kiley Salviejo
So
15:31
7:46
135
Alicia Avila
So
16:23
8:11
169
Molly Landry
Fr
18:26
9:13
194








29 Merrill West
31-28-29-29-29
Gap: 3:52
83:33
16:43
8:21
799 Valarie Nguyen
So
15:21
7:40
124
Tiffany Carrillo
Fr
15:24
7:42
125
Emma Turner
So
16:11
8:05
162
Izzabell Ash-John
Fr
17:25
8:43
185
Jaden Jingco
So
19:13
9:37
203








30 Roseville
29-31-30-30-30
Gap: 2:00
82:10
16:26
8:13
804 Abby Eger
So
15:17
7:38
119
Hannah Bettenco
Fr
16:00
8:00
153
Christia Westberg
So
16:35
8:17
173
Cierra Johnson
So
17:02
8:31
178
Rachel Jenness-
Fr
17:16
8:38
181








31 Mira Loma
26-30-31-31-31
Gap: 5:06
89:41
17:56
8:58
876 Alyssa Canafe
Fr
14:56
7:28
98
Annalies Canafe
So
16:22
8:11
168
Veronika Jaecks
So
19:10
9:35
201
Sophia Malloy
Fr
19:13
9:36
202
Avery Boyken
So
20:02
10:01
207








32 River City
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:39
87:10
17:26
8:43
919 Charmay Hoang
So
16:29
8:14
171
Natalie Garcia
So
17:18
8:39
182
Yana Patel
Fr
17:19
8:40
183
Levani Villanue
So
17:56
8:58
191
Adelina Armijo
Fr
18:08
9:04
192
Kailee Tinsley
Sr
21:50
10:55
209




33 Napa
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 4:22
98:10
19:38
9:49
1008 Alica Caldera
So
17:37
8:49
187
Celeste O'Brien
So
18:46
9:23
197
Arcie Alvarado
So
19:40
9:50
206
Jordan Samatovi
So
20:07
10:04
208
Hannah Denney
So
21:59
10:59
210








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.