Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Jr | JV | 20:55.8 | 6:59 | 3 | 3/140 | 2/20 | 9/27 | 1/21 | 20:18 | ||||
Barth, Madison | Jr | JV | 21:44 | 7:15 | 3 | 14/140 | 7/20 | 14/27 | 1/6 | 21:47 (0:03,0.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Beal, Surina | Jr | V | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | 3 | 14/143 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 1/18 | 19:55 | ||||
Bennett, Emily | Fr | F/S | 16:20.3 | 8:10 | 2 | 84/154 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | 15:54 | ||||
Bennett, Jessica | Jr | JV | 24:31.8 | 8:11 | 3 | 46/140 | 11/20 | 18/27 | 2/4 | 24:18 | ||||
Caceres-Fernandez, Gabriela | So | F/S | 16:34.1 | 8:17 | 2 | 97/154 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | 15:43 | ||||
Carney, Emma | So | F/S | 14:32.8 | 7:16 | 2 | 15/154 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/12 | 13:57 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Chang, Rebecca | Fr | F/S | 14:39.9 | 7:20 | 2 | 19/154 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/9 | 14:18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Cheng, Erin | Jr | JV | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 3 | 19/140 | 8/20 | 15/27 | 1/5 | 21:17 | ||||
Christopher, Carpenter | Sr | JV | 29:01.2 | 9:40 | 3 | 110/140 | 17/20 | 24/27 | 2/2 | 30:08 (1:07,3.7) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Cox, Nellie | Jr | JV | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | 3 | 9/140 | 4/20 | 11/27 | 2/14 | 19:55 | ||||
Cusi, Reagan | Fr | F/S | 16:44.7 | 8:22 | 2 | 105/154 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | |||||
DeJong, Corinne | So | V | 20:34.9 | 6:52 | 3 | 19/143 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 1/17 | 20:02 | ||||
Di Genova, Mia | Jr | JV | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | 3 | 1/140 | 1/20 | 6/27 | 1/26 | 20:31 | ||||
Dwyer, Grace | Fr | F/S | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2 | 4/154 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/18 | 13:20 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Emmett, Keira | Fr | F/S | 14:40.3 | 7:20 | 2 | 20/154 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/8 | 13:47 | ||||
Farrand, Isabelle | Sr | JV | 30:35.8 | 10:12 | 3 | 122/140 | 19/20 | 26/27 | 1/1 | 25:32 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Fenton, Ana | So | V | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3 | 11/143 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 6/22 | 19:16 | ||||
Greiner, Danika | So | F/S | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | 2 | 76/154 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 15:05 | ||||
Greiner, Kiley | Sr | JV | 25:17.7 | 8:26 | 3 | 56/140 | 13/20 | 20/27 | 2/3 | 24:38 | ||||
Haws, Katrina | So | F/S | 13:41.6 | 6:51 | 2 | 3/154 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/18 | 13:03 | ||||
Iacobelli, Emilia | So | F/S | 17:01.9 | 8:31 | 2 | 112/154 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | 15:43 | ||||
Kennedy, Megan | Sr | JV | 25:55.8 | 8:39 | 3 | 75/140 | 16/20 | 23/27 | 1/2 | 26:45 (0:49,3.1) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kishiyama, Grace | Fr | F/S | 15:14.5 | 7:37 | 2 | 43/154 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/5 | 15:16 (0:02,0.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kordana, Shea | Fr | F/S | 16:06.7 | 8:03 | 2 | 75/154 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kraus, Dahlia | So | F/S | 14:12.2 | 7:06 | 2 | 9/154 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/17 | 13:31 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Krebs, Lorelei | So | F/S | 16:59 | 8:30 | 2 | 111/154 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | 17:18 (0:19,1.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Lee, Vivian | So | F/S | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | 2 | 2/154 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 2/19 | 13:12 | ||||
Lodigiani, Sophia | Sr | V | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3 | 24/143 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 1/13 | 20:02.3 | 19:59 | 18:25 | ||
Lybbert, Hannah | Sr | JV | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | 3 | 10/140 | 5/20 | 12/27 | 1/11 | 20:52 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
MacDonald, Ava | Jr | JV | 31:47.6 | 10:36 | 3 | 128/140 | 20/20 | 27/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Meyer, Eliza | Fr | F/S | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | 2 | 18/154 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/12 | 14:05 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Mitchell, Aniela | Sr | V | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | 3 | 13/143 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 2/20 | 20:02.6 | 20:02.6 | 18:31 | ||
Mitchell, Charlotte | Sr | V | 20:19.2 | 6:46 | 3 | 12/143 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 5/21 | 20:01.7 | 20:01.7 | 18:27 | ||
Morgan, Kaylee | Jr | JV | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3 | 12/140 | 6/20 | 13/27 | 1/7 | 21:15 | ||||
Nguyen, Catherine | Jr | JV | 25:15.8 | 8:25 | 3 | 53/140 | 12/20 | 19/27 | 2/4 | |||||
Perry, Shannon | Jr | JV | 21:03.9 | 7:01 | 3 | 6/140 | 3/20 | 10/27 | 1/17 | 19:59 | ||||
Pritchard, Zoe | Fr | F/S | 14:12.1 | 7:06 | 2 | 8/154 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/18 | 13:46 | ||||
Ramirez, Anh | So | F/S | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | 2 | 68/154 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/2 | 15:45 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Romo, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | 2 | 98/154 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | 16:15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Rosenberg, Arianna | So | F/S | 16:13.8 | 8:07 | 2 | 79/154 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/1 | 15:02 | ||||
Seward, Kylie | Jr | JV | 22:31 | 7:30 | 3 | 20/140 | 9/20 | 16/27 | 1/4 | 22:33 (0:02,0.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Stein, Sarah | Jr | JV | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | 3 | 58/140 | 14/20 | 21/27 | 1/3 | |||||
Taylor, Jade | Jr | JV | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | 3 | 64/140 | 15/20 | 22/27 | 1/3 | 24:24 | ||||
Vazquez, Maggie | Jr | V | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | 3 | 23/143 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 1/16 | 19:10 | ||||
Wienker, Haley | Sr | JV | 29:55.9 | 9:59 | 3 | 116/140 | 18/20 | 25/27 | 1/2 | 25:30 | ||||
Williams, Jaeli | So | F/S | 16:52.2 | 8:26 | 2 | 110/154 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | 17:00 (0:07,0.7) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Young, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 15:54.4 | 7:57 | 2 | 63/154 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/3 | 15:47 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Young, Helena | Fr | F/S | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | 2 | 101/154 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Young, Sophia | Jr | JV | 23:38.3 | 7:53 | 3 | 33/140 | 10/20 | 17/27 | 2/4 | 23:58 (0:19,1.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 101:53 0:16 |
3 | 6:48 | 6:46 | 6:52 | 69 | 6:48 | 100:11 | 99:18 | 91:00 94:10 |
Ana Fenton (11), Charlotte Mitchell (12), Aniela Mitchell (13), Surina Beal (14), Corinne DeJong (19) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/11 | 105:42 0:55 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:53 | 7:11 | 29 | 7:03 | 108:47 (3:05,2.8) |
105:10 | 104:39 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Mia Di Genova (1), Selby Anderson (3), Shannon Perry (6), Nellie Cox (9), Hannah Lybbert (10) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 111:55 2:02 |
3 | 7:28 | 7:12 | 7:53 | 27 | 7:28 | 113:42 (1:47,1.6) |
110:30 | 110:30 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Kaylee Morgan (1), Madison Barth (3), Erin Cheng (5), Kylie Seward (6), Sophia Young (12) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 125:53 0:55 |
3 | 8:24 | 8:11 | 8:29 | 30 | 8:12 | 120:36 | 115:00 | 115:00 | Jessica Bennett (4), Catherine Nguyen (5), Kiley Greiner (6), Sarah Stein (7), Jade Taylor (8) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 147:16 5:52 |
3 | 9:49 | 8:39 | 10:36 | 15 | 9:49 | 125:22 | 122:10 | 122:10 | Megan Kennedy (1), Carpenter Christopher (2), Haley Wienker (3), Isabelle Farrand (4), Ava MacDonald (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/17 | 69:34 0:33 |
2 | 6:57 | 6:50 | 7:06 | 26 | 6:57 | 69:58 (0:25,0.6) |
67:35 | 61:52 66:52 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Vivian Lee (2), Katrina Haws (3), Grace Dwyer (4), Zoe Pritchard (8), Dahlia Kraus (9) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 73:45 0:42 |
2 | 7:22 | 7:16 | 7:37 | 16 | 7:22 | 74:10 (0:25,0.6) |
69:53 | 65:55 85:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Emma Carney (1), Eliza Meyer (2), Rebecca Chang (3), Keira Emmett (4), Grace Kishiyama (6) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 80:25 0:19 |
2 | 8:02 | 7:57 | 8:07 | 15 | 8:02 | 79:08 | 73:40 | 70:48 89:20 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Elizabeth Young (1), Anh Ramirez (2), Shea Kordana (3), Danika Greiner (4), Arianna Rosenberg (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 82:55 0:24 |
2 | 8:18 | 8:10 | 8:22 | 15 | 8:18 | 83:21 (0:26,0.5) |
79:13 | 76:41 93:57 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Emily Bennett (1), Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez (2), Isabella Romo (3), Helena Young (4), Reagan Cusi (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | So | Gregori High | 18:33.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Mavleen Mann | Sr | Pitman | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
3 | Briseida Garcia-Meza | Sr | Gregori High | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
4 | Julia Heckey | So | McClatchy | 19:48.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Harper | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Emily Eddy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Abby Fletcher | So | Oak Ridge | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Camila Stephens | Fr | Pitman | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Ava Maier | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Tiana Oliver | So | Oak Ridge | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
11 | Ana Fenton | So | Davis High | 20:19 | 6:46 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 6/22 | ||||
12 | Charlotte Mitchell | Sr | Davis High | 20:19.2 | 6:46 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 5/21 | 20:01.7 | 20:01.7 | ||
13 | Aniela Mitchell | Sr | Davis High | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 2/20 | 20:02.6 | 20:02.6 | ||
14 | Surina Beal | Jr | Davis High | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 1/18 | ||||
15 | Jade Guerrero | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
16 | Alisa Zhdanov | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Sofia Andres | Sr | Turlock | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Mariam Samara | Sr | Folsom | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
19 | Corinne DeJong | So | Davis High | 20:34.9 | 6:52 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 1/17 | ||||
20 | Justine Kanzler | Sr | McClatchy | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Rutz | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:39.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Maggie Vazquez | Jr | Davis High | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 1/16 | ||||
24 | Sophia Lodigiani | Sr | Davis High | 20:44 | 6:55 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 1/13 | 20:02.3 | 19:59 | ||
25 | Cassandra Contreras | So | Gregori High | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Noheli Ron | So | Modesto | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Pamela Decko | So | Lodi | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
28 | Myrka Banuelos | Sr | Modesto | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Dylan Wright | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Connover | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Annie Wendley | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:04.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Tirza Cai | So | Folsom | 21:10.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Mikayla Cullers | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Haley Borjas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Taure Morgan | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:24.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Stefanie Rodriguez | Jr | Pitman | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | So | Merrill West | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Paris Heiser | So | Lodi | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Morgan McKay | Sr | Gregori High | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Audrey Garcia | Jr | Lodi | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Aliyah Williams | Fr | Enochs | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Diana Olthof | So | Pitman | 21:41.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Eva Rodriguez | Sr | Gregori High | 21:44.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Alexandra Baldacch | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Junelle Angara | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:45.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Vivianna Gardea | Sr | Edison | 21:47.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | McKayla Hodson | Sr | Folsom | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Yasmin Melendrez | Jr | Lodi | 21:54.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Fatima Chavez | So | Turlock | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Davies | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:57.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Julia Escudero | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:59.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Keiko Helmick | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:59.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
54 | Jennifer Peraza | Sr | Modesto | 22:05.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
55 | Ashley Mendez | Jr | Turlock | 22:05.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
56 | Sanya Gowda | Fr | Folsom | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Frida Rodriguez | So | Lodi | 22:20.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Bridgette Shramm | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Michaela Andrews | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Raven Edwards | So | Lodi | 22:29.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Annabelle Stroganow | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Zeba Ahmad | Sr | Enochs | 22:34.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
63 | Charlotte Laska | Fr | Pitman | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
64 | Kylie Crebar | Jr | Folsom | 22:37.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Siegel | Sr | Pitman | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Megan Poon | Sr | McClatchy | 22:41.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Nadia Vargas | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Emma Roybal | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
69 | Iris Camacho | Jr | Enochs | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Kassandra Rojas | Sr | Gregori High | 22:50.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Alexis Mata | Sr | Modesto | 22:50.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Adrienne Duarte | Jr | McClatchy | 22:51.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
73 | Camille Combrink | Jr | McClatchy | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Bailey Kindle | Jr | Turlock | 23:09.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
75 | Emma Shoemaker | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 23:10.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | Lily Millar | So | Merrill West | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Astrid Sanchez | Jr | McClatchy | 23:15.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
78 | Assul Coss | Jr | Gregori High | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
79 | Phoebe Santos | So | Turlock | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
80 | Cynthia Varela | So | Turlock | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
81 | Kary Soubinh | Jr | McClatchy | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
82 | Elyssa Igoe | Jr | Folsom | 23:44.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
83 | Nicoli Burdeinii | So | Franklin (EG) | 23:45.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Elizabeth O'Donnell | Jr | Folsom | 23:48.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Bennay Lott | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 23:49.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
86 | Eliana Moreno | Fr | Turlock | 23:52.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Izabella Nunez | Jr | Modesto | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Shannon Paulson | Jr | Gregori High | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Chelsi Rowing | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:56.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
90 | Mariam Pal | So | Merrill West | 23:58.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Adeli Burdeinii | So | Franklin (EG) | 23:58.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
92 | Marissa Jaime | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Janelle Mendoza | Jr | Merrill West | 24:08.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Abby Gladwell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 24:08.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Greta Erlingis | Sr | Enochs | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Quincy Johnston | Sr | McClatchy | 24:28.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
97 | Grace Westbrook | Sr | Pitman | 24:35.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
98 | Gaby Felix | Jr | Modesto | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
99 | Kayla Gacosta | Sr | Armijo | 24:45.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
100 | Puja Patel | Jr | Merrill West | 24:46.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
101 | Alisyn King | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 24:48.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
102 | Gabi McMorris | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:55.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Katrina Chang | Jr | Lodi | 24:57.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
104 | Emily Hale | Jr | Lodi | 24:58.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
105 | Michelle Moshirnia | Jr | Pitman | 24:59.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Charmay Hoang | So | River City | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Angelica Johnson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Zoe Pryor | Sr | River City | 25:06.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
109 | Valarie Nguyen | So | Merrill West | 25:10.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
110 | Gabriella Groves | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
111 | Emily Bursee | Jr | Folsom | 26:06.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
112 | Bridget Mattle | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Elise Rockwood | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:13.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Marissa Ostdiek | Jr | Folsom | 26:19.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
115 | Destiny Smith | So | Merrill West | 26:19.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Jasmine Santiago | Sr | Enochs | 26:36.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
117 | Rebecca Sutera | Sr | Folsom | 26:45.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Romo | Sr | Edison | 26:46.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Victoria Garcia | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 26:53.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
120 | Citlalli Martinez | Sr | Pitman | 26:55.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
121 | Isabel Wanket | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 26:59.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
122 | Annalia Rodriguez | Jr | Pitman | 27:12.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Camille Hartley | Sr | Enochs | 27:55.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
124 | Mia Hargrave | Sr | Enochs | 27:58.7 | 9:20 | |||||||
125 | Hannah Borges | Sr | Merrill West | 28:09.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Garcia | So | River City | 28:20.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
127 | Holly Simoskevitz | Sr | Merrill West | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
128 | Jada Hallman | Sr | Merrill West | 28:31.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
129 | Jessica Jimenez | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 28:50.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
130 | Trinity Taylor | Sr | River City | 29:07.7 | 9:43 | |||||||
131 | Melissa Mosqueda | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 29:13.1 | 9:44 | |||||||
132 | Kaleena Quintero | Jr | Chavez | 29:23.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
133 | Karla Aguirre | Jr | Chavez | 29:37.3 | 9:52 | |||||||
134 | Anabel Lares | Jr | River City | 29:56.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
135 | Monserrat Lorenzo | Sr | Edison | 30:14.1 | 10:05 | |||||||
136 | Isis Richard | Sr | River City | 30:48.7 | 10:16 | |||||||
137 | Keren Reyes | Sr | Chavez | 30:51.6 | 10:17 | |||||||
138 | Athina Vargas | Jr | Franklin (S) | 30:51.9 | 10:17 | |||||||
139 | Jennifer Arellano | Jr | Franklin (S) | 30:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
140 | Lorena Herrera | Jr | Franklin (S) | 30:52.1 | 10:17 | |||||||
141 | Angela Arellano | Jr | River City | 30:52.5 | 10:18 | |||||||
142 | Arianna Gonzalez | Sr | River City | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
143 | Alexa Villarreal | Sr | Edison | 33:24.8 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 6-5-4-2-1 Gap: 0:16 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
69 | Ana Fenton So 20:19 6:46 11 |
Charlotte Mitchell Sr 20:19 6:46 12 |
Aniela Mitchell Sr 20:20 6:47 13 |
Surina Beal Jr 20:21 6:47 14 |
Corinne DeJong So 20:35 6:52 19 |
Maggie Vazquez Jr 20:44 6:55 23 |
Sophia Lodigiani Sr 20:44 6:55 24 |
2 | Oak Ridge 5-4-1-1-2 Gap: 0:54 |
102:12 20:26 6:49 |
76 | Abby Fletcher So 20:07 6:42 7 |
Ava Maier Fr 20:09 6:43 9 |
Tiana Oliver So 20:15 6:45 10 |
Kayla Rutz Fr 20:40 6:53 21 |
Dylan Wright Fr 21:02 7:01 29 |
Hannah Connover Jr 21:03 7:01 30 |
Abby Gladwell Jr 24:09 8:03 90 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-3-1-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
102:29 20:30 6:50 |
90 | Natalie Harper So 19:54 6:38 5 |
Emily Eddy So 19:56 6:39 6 |
Jade Guerrero Sr 20:21 6:47 15 |
Annie Wendley Jr 21:04 7:01 31 |
Mikayla Cullers Sr 21:14 7:05 33 |
Haley Borjas So 21:17 7:06 34 |
Annabelle Stroganow So 22:31 7:30 60 |
4 | Gregori High 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 3:11 |
102:12 20:26 6:49 |
111 | Madison Kackley So 18:34 6:11 1 |
Briseida Garcia-Meza Sr 19:32 6:31 3 |
Cassandra Contreras So 20:48 6:56 25 |
Morgan McKay Sr 21:34 7:11 39 |
Eva Rodriguez Sr 21:44 7:15 43 |
Kassandra Rojas Sr 22:50 7:37 68 |
Assul Coss Jr 23:22 7:47 75 |
5 | Pitman 2-2-5-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
150 | Mavleen Mann Sr 19:27 6:29 2 |
Camila Stephens Fr 20:08 6:43 8 |
Stefanie Rodriguez Jr 21:28 7:09 36 |
Diana Olthof So 21:42 7:14 42 |
Charlotte Laska Fr 22:34 7:31 62 |
Sarah Siegel Sr 22:38 7:33 64 |
Grace Westbrook Sr 24:36 8:12 92 |
6 | Lodi 12-10-9-7-6 Gap: 1:26 |
108:20 21:40 7:13 |
209 | Pamela Decko So 20:54 6:58 27 |
Paris Heiser So 21:33 7:11 38 |
Audrey Garcia Jr 21:38 7:13 40 |
Yasmin Melendrez Jr 21:54 7:18 48 |
Frida Rodriguez So 22:20 7:27 56 |
Raven Edwards So 22:30 7:30 59 |
Katrina Chang Jr 24:57 8:19 97 |
7 | Folsom 9-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:05 |
108:28 21:42 7:14 |
215 | Mariam Samara Sr 20:33 6:51 18 |
Tirza Cai So 21:10 7:03 32 |
McKayla Hodson Sr 21:52 7:17 47 |
Sanya Gowda Fr 22:16 7:25 55 |
Kylie Crebar Jr 22:38 7:33 63 |
Elyssa Igoe Jr 23:45 7:55 79 |
Elizabeth O'Donnell Jr 23:49 7:56 81 |
8 | Sheldon (CA) 7-8-7-8-8 Gap: 2:25 |
108:44 21:45 7:15 |
221 | Alisa Zhdanov So 20:21 6:47 16 |
Taure Morgan Sr 21:25 7:08 35 |
Elizabeth Nguyen Jr 21:51 7:17 46 |
Michaela Andrews Sr 22:23 7:28 58 |
Emma Roybal Jr 22:45 7:35 66 |
Gabi McMorris Fr 24:55 8:18 96 |
|
9 | McClatchy 3-6-6-9-9 Gap: 3:09 |
108:57 21:47 7:16 |
230 | Julia Heckey So 19:48 6:36 4 |
Justine Kanzler Sr 20:39 6:53 20 |
Megan Poon Sr 22:41 7:34 65 |
Adrienne Duarte Jr 22:51 7:37 70 |
Camille Combrink Jr 22:57 7:39 71 |
Astrid Sanchez Jr 23:15 7:45 74 |
Kary Soubinh Jr 23:38 7:53 78 |
10 | Franklin (EG) 15-13-12-11-10 Gap: 0:16 |
109:26 21:53 7:18 |
242 | Alexandra Baldacch Jr 21:44 7:15 44 |
Junelle Angara Sr 21:46 7:15 45 |
Sydney Davies Jr 21:57 7:19 50 |
Julia Escudero Sr 22:00 7:20 51 |
Keiko Helmick Jr 22:00 7:20 52 |
Nicoli Burdeinii So 23:45 7:55 80 |
Adeli Burdeinii So 23:59 8:00 87 |
11 | Modesto 11-9-10-10-11 Gap: 3:00 |
110:38 22:08 7:23 |
260 | Noheli Ron So 20:53 6:58 26 |
Myrka Banuelos Sr 20:55 6:58 28 |
Jennifer Peraza Sr 22:06 7:22 53 |
Alexis Mata Sr 22:51 7:37 69 |
Izabella Nunez Jr 23:53 7:58 84 |
Gaby Felix Jr 24:44 8:15 93 |
|
12 | Turlock 8-11-11-12-12 Gap: 3:01 |
111:00 22:12 7:24 |
268 | Sofia Andres Sr 20:25 6:48 17 |
Fatima Chavez So 21:55 7:18 49 |
Ashley Mendez Jr 22:06 7:22 54 |
Bailey Kindle Jr 23:09 7:43 72 |
Phoebe Santos So 23:25 7:48 76 |
Cynthia Varela So 23:25 7:48 77 |
Eliana Moreno Fr 23:53 7:58 83 |
13 | Pleasant Grove 10-12-13-14-13 Gap: 5:31 |
118:17 23:39 7:53 |
365 | Mykell Bouwhuis Jr 20:42 6:54 22 |
Bridgette Shramm Fr 22:22 7:27 57 |
Chelsi Rowing Fr 23:57 7:59 85 |
Angelica Johnson Jr 25:03 8:21 99 |
Bridget Mattle Jr 26:13 8:44 102 |
Elise Rockwood Jr 26:13 8:44 103 |
|
13 | Enochs 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 4:56 |
117:53 23:35 7:52 |
365 | Aliyah Williams Fr 21:40 7:13 41 |
Zeba Ahmad Sr 22:34 7:31 61 |
Iris Camacho Jr 22:48 7:36 67 |
Greta Erlingis Sr 24:15 8:05 91 |
Jasmine Santiago Sr 26:37 8:52 105 |
Camille Hartley Sr 27:56 9:19 107 |
Mia Hargrave Sr 27:59 9:20 108 |
15 | Merrill West 13-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:18 |
117:33 23:31 7:50 |
379 | Jasmine Cochiaosue So 21:28 7:09 37 |
Lily Millar So 23:13 7:44 73 |
Mariam Pal So 23:59 8:00 86 |
Janelle Mendoza Jr 24:08 8:03 89 |
Puja Patel Jr 24:46 8:15 94 |
Valarie Nguyen So 25:11 8:24 101 |
Destiny Smith So 26:20 8:47 104 |
16 | Lincoln (S) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 5:23 |
128:51 25:46 8:35 |
482 | Bennay Lott Jr 23:50 7:57 82 |
Marissa Jaime Jr 24:01 8:00 88 |
Alisyn King Sr 24:48 8:16 95 |
Isabel Wanket Jr 26:59 9:00 106 |
Melissa Mosqueda Sr 29:13 9:44 111 |
||
17 | River City 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:55 |
137:33 27:31 9:10 |
529 | Charmay Hoang So 25:02 8:21 98 |
Zoe Pryor Sr 25:06 8:22 100 |
Natalie Garcia So 28:21 9:27 109 |
Trinity Taylor Sr 29:08 9:43 110 |
Anabel Lares Jr 29:56 9:59 112 |
Isis Richard Sr 30:49 10:16 113 |
Angela Arellano Jr 30:53 10:18 114 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Di Genova | Jr | Davis High | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | 1/20 | 6/27 | 1/26 | ||||
2 | Grace Rogers | Sr | St Francis | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Selby Anderson | Jr | Davis High | 20:55.8 | 6:59 | 2/20 | 9/27 | 1/21 | ||||
4 | Audrey Reyes | Jr | St Francis | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
5 | Mikayla Barkve | Sr | Whitney | 21:03.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Shannon Perry | Jr | Davis High | 21:03.9 | 7:01 | 3/20 | 10/27 | 1/17 | ||||
7 | Grace Harrison | Jr | St Francis | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Marie Pahos | Sr | St Francis | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Nellie Cox | Jr | Davis High | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | 4/20 | 11/27 | 2/14 | ||||
10 | Hannah Lybbert | Sr | Davis High | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | 5/20 | 12/27 | 1/11 | ||||
11 | Morgan Watson | Sr | St Francis | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Kaylee Morgan | Jr | Davis High | 21:36 | 7:12 | 6/20 | 13/27 | 1/7 | ||||
13 | Cassidy Lourim | Sr | St Francis | 21:42.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Madison Barth | Jr | Davis High | 21:44 | 7:15 | 7/20 | 14/27 | 1/6 | ||||
15 | Jordan Roby | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:47.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Offord | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:03.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Nicole McBride | Jr | St Francis | 22:06.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Angelina Timonina | Jr | Monterey Trail | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Erin Cheng | Jr | Davis High | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 8/20 | 15/27 | 1/5 | ||||
20 | Kylie Seward | Jr | Davis High | 22:31 | 7:30 | 9/20 | 16/27 | 1/4 | ||||
21 | Marisa Petersen | Jr | St Francis | 22:32.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Nicole Macres | Jr | Granite Bay | 22:41.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Margaret Casale | Jr | St Francis | 22:45.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Natalie Dinin | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Alex Sandoval | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
26 | Kathy Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Courtney Heller | Sr | Oak Ridge | 23:10.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Christina Behan | So | Bella Vista | 23:13.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Haley Bartlett | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:19.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Emma Hollenbach | Jr | St Francis | 23:24.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Noelle Lynch | Sr | St Francis | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Bridgette Kemp | Jr | St Francis | 23:26.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Young | Jr | Davis High | 23:38.3 | 7:53 | 10/20 | 17/27 | 2/4 | ||||
34 | Elizabeth Cole | Jr | St Francis | 23:41.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Davis | Jr | Whitney | 23:49.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
36 | Emily Britt | Jr | Whitney | 23:53.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
37 | Gurnam Kaur | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
38 | Katelynne Finta | Jr | Whitney | 23:59.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Melanie Walsh | Sr | Whitney | 24:06.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
40 | Amara Golden | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
41 | Taylor Chastain | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:09.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
42 | Daisi Taber | Sr | Atwater | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Andrea Melo | So | Woodcreek | 24:22.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
44 | Marisol Rivas | Jr | Atwater | 24:22.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Nicole Criscione | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:30.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Bennett | Jr | Davis High | 24:31.8 | 8:11 | 11/20 | 18/27 | 2/4 | ||||
47 | Sophie Criscione | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:32.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Lindsey Osorio | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:41.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
49 | Grace Reyes | Sr | Atwater | 24:47.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
50 | Megan Rodriguez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:03.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
51 | Sophie Doerfert | Jr | Vacaville | 25:05.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
52 | Becca Nelson | Jr | Granite Bay | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
53 | Catherine Nguyen | Jr | Davis High | 25:15.8 | 8:25 | 12/20 | 19/27 | 2/4 | ||||
54 | Sydney Rau | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:16.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
55 | Alissa Macloon | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Kiley Greiner | Sr | Davis High | 25:17.7 | 8:26 | 13/20 | 20/27 | 2/3 | ||||
57 | Emi Brennan | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:18.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Stein | Jr | Davis High | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | 14/20 | 21/27 | 1/3 | ||||
59 | Macy Hopping | Sr | Lincoln-L | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Maria Gonzalez | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Danyka Burrill | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:24.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Karla Munoz | Jr | Edison | 25:24.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Anahi Diaz | Sr | Atwater | 25:24.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
64 | Jade Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | 15/20 | 22/27 | 1/3 | ||||
65 | Natalie Head | Jr | Granite Bay | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Russell | Sr | Granite Bay | 25:31.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
67 | Priscilla Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:32.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
68 | Carolina Bazan | Jr | Woodcreek | 25:34.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Hailey Bowden | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:37.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
70 | Eva Shaw | Jr | Granite Bay | 25:46.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
71 | Maiya Lara | Jr | Vacaville | 25:47.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
72 | Lizette Alcocer | Sr | Atwater | 25:47.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Kaleigh Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
74 | Mariana Soria | Sr | Atwater | 25:49.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
75 | Megan Kennedy | Sr | Davis High | 25:55.8 | 8:39 | 16/20 | 23/27 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
76 | Peyton Traywick | Sr | Vacaville | 25:57.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Selina Psaila | Jr | Vacaville | 26:01.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Meghan Ladd | Jr | St Francis | 26:08.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
79 | Jacky Molina | Jr | Atwater | 26:11.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Emi Anzai | Jr | Rio Americano | 26:12.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
81 | Sierra Bronk | Jr | Vacaville | 26:14.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Ally Escamilla | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:17.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
83 | Skylar Strawn | Jr | St Francis | 26:24.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Sheila Zavala | Sr | Atwater | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
85 | Amy Carvelho | Sr | Enochs | 26:36.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Sarai Vargas | Jr | Edison | 26:46.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
87 | Sophia Garrett | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:48.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Siegel | Jr | Enochs | 26:48.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Kelly Le | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:50.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
90 | Faith Kidd | Jr | Bella Vista | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Shintaku | Jr | McClatchy | 26:52.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
92 | Jennifer Dominguez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:19.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
93 | Ella Peterman | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:26.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
95 | Natalie Portillo | Jr | Modesto | 27:37.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
96 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Olivia Walbeck | Jr | St Francis | 27:59.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
98 | Bella Silva | Jr | St Francis | 28:02.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
99 | Rossana Rodriguez | Sr | Atwater | 28:03.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
100 | Raquel Rodriguez | Sr | Atwater | 28:11.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
101 | Emma Totaro | Jr | Whitney | 28:16.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
102 | Caitlin Hayden | Jr | Rio Americano | 28:23.2 | 9:28 | |||||||
103 | Bridget Darrah | Jr | McClatchy | 28:27.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
104 | Mary Williams | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
105 | Mercedes Garcia | Jr | Modesto | 28:37.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
106 | Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 28:42.2 | 9:34 | |||||||
107 | Alexia Gutierrez | Jr | Modesto | 28:49.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
108 | Nina Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 28:49.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
109 | Patty Mendez | Jr | Modesto | 28:55 | 9:38 | |||||||
110 | Carpenter Christopher | Sr | Davis High | 29:01.2 | 9:40 | 17/20 | 24/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
111 | Sara Tang | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 29:09.7 | 9:43 | |||||||
112 | Giovanna Perez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 29:11.7 | 9:44 | |||||||
113 | Saray Sanchez | Sr | Atwater | 29:12.7 | 9:44 | |||||||
114 | Kaitlyn Son | Jr | Bear Creek | 29:30.8 | 9:50 | |||||||
115 | Erica Axtell | Jr | Gregori High | 29:45.4 | 9:55 | |||||||
116 | Haley Wienker | Sr | Davis High | 29:55.9 | 9:59 | 18/20 | 25/27 | 1/2 | ||||
117 | Ashleigh Mitchell | Jr | Bella Vista | 30:00.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
118 | Sierra Pastor | Jr | Bear Creek | 30:18.4 | 10:06 | |||||||
119 | Abigail Saelee | Sr | River City | 30:23.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
120 | Alanah Rubalcaba | Jr | Enochs | 30:26.2 | 10:09 | |||||||
121 | Jasmine Tran | Jr | Grace Davis | 30:31.8 | 10:11 | |||||||
122 | Isabelle Farrand | Sr | Davis High | 30:35.8 | 10:12 | 19/20 | 26/27 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Rose Giblin Vance | Jr | St Francis | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
124 | Alice Phear | Jr | Edison | 30:44.5 | 10:15 | |||||||
125 | Mary Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 30:54.7 | 10:18 | |||||||
126 | Lauren Torgersen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 30:55.7 | 10:19 | |||||||
127 | Rebekah Shirley | Jr | Enochs | 31:19.6 | 10:27 | |||||||
128 | Ava MacDonald | Jr | Davis High | 31:47.6 | 10:36 | 20/20 | 27/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
129 | Vanessa Lomeli | Jr | Grace Davis | 32:06.4 | 10:42 | |||||||
130 | Jessica DeLira | Sr | Modesto | 32:08.1 | 10:43 | |||||||
131 | Kendra Burton | Jr | Rio Americano | 32:52 | 10:57 | |||||||
132 | Karla Salinas | So | Stagg | 33:59.3 | 11:20 | |||||||
133 | Samantha Frazelle | Jr | Rio Americano | 33:59.5 | 11:20 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Vasquez | Sr | Atwater | 34:14.5 | 11:25 | |||||||
135 | Isabelle Nguyen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 34:28.5 | 11:30 | |||||||
136 | Marion Semana | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 34:39.1 | 11:33 | |||||||
137 | Khushi Patel | Jr | River City | 35:45.2 | 11:55 | |||||||
138 | Summer Bun | Jr | Bear Creek | 36:20.4 | 12:07 | |||||||
139 | Shelby Long | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 36:20.8 | 12:07 | |||||||
140 | Anokhi Patel | Jr | River City | 38:30.7 | 12:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
105:42 21:08 7:03 |
29 | Mia Di Genova Jr 20:38 6:53 1 |
Selby Anderson Jr 20:56 6:59 3 |
Shannon Perry Jr 21:04 7:01 6 |
Nellie Cox Jr 21:32 7:11 9 |
Hannah Lybbert Sr 21:33 7:11 10 |
Kaylee Morgan Jr 21:36 7:12 12 |
Madison Barth Jr 21:44 7:15 14 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
105:44 21:09 7:03 |
32 | Grace Rogers Sr 20:46 6:55 2 |
Audrey Reyes Jr 21:03 7:01 4 |
Grace Harrison Jr 21:07 7:02 7 |
Marie Pahos Sr 21:15 7:05 8 |
Morgan Watson Sr 21:34 7:11 11 |
Cassidy Lourim Sr 21:42 7:14 13 |
Nicole McBride Jr 22:06 7:22 17 |
3 | Whitney 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:02 |
116:52 23:22 7:47 |
109 | Mikayla Barkve Sr 21:04 7:01 5 |
Sarah Davis Jr 23:50 7:57 24 |
Emily Britt Jr 23:53 7:58 25 |
Katelynne Finta Jr 23:59 8:00 27 |
Melanie Walsh Sr 24:06 8:02 28 |
Emma Totaro Jr 28:16 9:25 58 |
|
4 | Sheldon (CA) 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:39 |
118:00 23:36 7:52 |
128 | Ashley Offord Fr 22:03 7:21 16 |
Kathy Nguyen Fr 23:09 7:43 21 |
Gurnam Kaur Fr 23:58 7:59 26 |
Amara Golden Jr 24:08 8:03 29 |
Lindsey Osorio Fr 24:42 8:14 36 |
Sydney Rau Jr 25:17 8:26 40 |
Emi Brennan Fr 25:18 8:26 42 |
5 | Woodcreek 4-4-6-5-5 Gap: 3:47 |
118:53 23:47 7:56 |
143 | Jordan Roby Jr 21:48 7:16 15 |
Alex Sandoval Sr 22:59 7:40 20 |
Taylor Chastain Fr 24:09 8:03 30 |
Andrea Melo So 24:22 8:07 32 |
Carolina Bazan Jr 25:35 8:32 46 |
||
6 | Bella Vista 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:58 |
121:34 24:19 8:06 |
160 | Natalie Dinin Jr 22:53 7:38 19 |
Christina Behan So 23:14 7:45 22 |
Haley Bartlett Jr 23:20 7:47 23 |
Alissa Macloon Jr 25:17 8:26 41 |
Faith Kidd Jr 26:51 8:57 55 |
Alexis Rosenberg Sr 28:42 9:34 60 |
Ashleigh Mitchell Jr 30:00 10:00 64 |
7 | Granite Bay 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:46 |
122:24 24:29 8:10 |
170 | Nicole Macres Jr 22:41 7:34 18 |
Nicole Criscione Jr 24:31 8:10 34 |
Sophie Criscione Jr 24:33 8:11 35 |
Becca Nelson Jr 25:13 8:24 39 |
Natalie Head Jr 25:27 8:29 44 |
Lauren Russell Sr 25:31 8:30 45 |
Eva Shaw Jr 25:47 8:36 47 |
8 | Atwater 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
124:41 24:56 8:19 |
193 | Daisi Taber Sr 24:19 8:06 31 |
Marisol Rivas Jr 24:23 8:08 33 |
Grace Reyes Sr 24:47 8:16 37 |
Anahi Diaz Sr 25:25 8:28 43 |
Lizette Alcocer Sr 25:47 8:36 49 |
Mariana Soria Sr 25:49 8:36 50 |
Jacky Molina Jr 26:11 8:44 53 |
9 | Vacaville 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:09 |
129:07 25:49 8:36 |
243 | Sophie Doerfert Jr 25:06 8:22 38 |
Maiya Lara Jr 25:47 8:36 48 |
Peyton Traywick Sr 25:58 8:39 51 |
Selina Psaila Jr 26:01 8:40 52 |
Sierra Bronk Jr 26:15 8:45 54 |
||
10 | Modesto 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:31 |
146:07 29:13 9:44 |
304 | Natalie Portillo Jr 27:37 9:12 57 |
Mercedes Garcia Jr 28:37 9:32 59 |
Alexia Gutierrez Jr 28:49 9:36 61 |
Patty Mendez Jr 28:55 9:38 62 |
Jessica DeLira Sr 32:08 10:43 65 |
||
11 | Pleasant Grove 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 8:55 |
162:04 32:25 10:48 |
320 | Ella Peterman Jr 27:26 9:09 56 |
Sara Tang Sr 29:10 9:43 63 |
Isabelle Nguyen Jr 34:29 11:30 66 |
Marion Semana Sr 34:39 11:33 67 |
Shelby Long Jr 36:21 12:07 68 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:02 |
111:55 22:23 7:28 |
27 | Kaylee Morgan Jr 21:36 7:12 1 |
Madison Barth Jr 21:44 7:15 3 |
Erin Cheng Jr 22:25 7:28 5 |
Kylie Seward Jr 22:31 7:30 6 |
Sophia Young Jr 23:38 7:53 12 |
Jessica Bennett Jr 24:32 8:11 13 |
Catherine Nguyen Jr 25:16 8:25 14 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
112:32 22:30 7:30 |
30 | Cassidy Lourim Sr 21:42 7:14 2 |
Nicole McBride Jr 22:06 7:22 4 |
Marisa Petersen Jr 22:32 7:31 7 |
Margaret Casale Jr 22:46 7:35 8 |
Emma Hollenbach Jr 23:25 7:48 9 |
Noelle Lynch Sr 23:26 7:49 10 |
Bridgette Kemp Jr 23:27 7:49 11 |
3 | Sheldon (CA) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
127:48 25:34 8:31 |
87 | Sydney Rau Jr 25:17 8:26 15 |
Emi Brennan Fr 25:18 8:26 16 |
Danyka Burrill Fr 25:24 8:28 17 |
Priscilla Nguyen Sr 25:32 8:31 18 |
Ally Escamilla Jr 26:17 8:46 21 |
Kelly Le Fr 26:50 8:57 23 |
Jennifer Dominguez Jr 27:19 9:06 24 |
4 | Atwater 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:22 |
134:52 26:58 8:59 |
112 | Mariana Soria Sr 25:49 8:36 19 |
Jacky Molina Jr 26:11 8:44 20 |
Sheila Zavala Sr 26:36 8:52 22 |
Rossana Rodriguez Sr 28:03 9:21 25 |
Raquel Rodriguez Sr 28:11 9:24 26 |
Saray Sanchez Sr 29:13 9:44 27 |
Jocelyn Vasquez Sr 34:15 11:25 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
123:07 24:37 8:12 |
27 | Noelle Lynch Sr 23:26 7:49 1 |
Bridgette Kemp Jr 23:27 7:49 2 |
Elizabeth Cole Jr 23:42 7:54 3 |
Meghan Ladd Jr 26:08 8:43 10 |
Skylar Strawn Jr 26:24 8:48 11 |
Olivia Walbeck Jr 28:00 9:20 14 |
Bella Silva Jr 28:02 9:21 15 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
125:53 25:11 8:24 |
30 | Jessica Bennett Jr 24:32 8:11 4 |
Catherine Nguyen Jr 25:16 8:25 5 |
Kiley Greiner Sr 25:18 8:26 6 |
Sarah Stein Jr 25:21 8:27 7 |
Jade Taylor Jr 25:27 8:29 8 |
Megan Kennedy Sr 25:56 8:39 9 |
Carpenter Christopher Sr 29:01 9:40 18 |
3 | Sheldon (CA) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:21 |
140:46 28:09 9:23 |
77 | Kelly Le Fr 26:50 8:57 12 |
Jennifer Dominguez Jr 27:19 9:06 13 |
Mary Williams Jr 28:35 9:32 16 |
Nina Nguyen Jr 28:49 9:36 17 |
Giovanna Perez So 29:12 9:44 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:52 |
147:16 29:27 9:49 |
15 | Megan Kennedy Sr 25:56 8:39 1 |
Carpenter Christopher Sr 29:01 9:40 2 |
Haley Wienker Sr 29:56 9:59 3 |
Isabelle Farrand Sr 30:36 10:12 4 |
Ava MacDonald Jr 31:48 10:36 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Denny | So | Armijo | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Vivian Lee | So | Davis High | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 2/19 | ||||
3 | Katrina Haws | So | Davis High | 13:41.6 | 6:51 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/18 | ||||
4 | Grace Dwyer | Fr | Davis High | 13:48 | 6:54 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Danitza Guerrero | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Skyler Tatum | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Diana Vargas | So | Lodi | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Zoe Pritchard | Fr | Davis High | 14:12.1 | 7:06 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/18 | ||||
9 | Dahlia Kraus | So | Davis High | 14:12.2 | 7:06 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
10 | Jillian Setness | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:17.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Noelle Mason-Hohen | So | Lodi | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Kate Langley | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:22.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Cristina Leanos | Fr | Armijo | 14:24.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Olivia Correia | Fr | McClatchy | 14:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Emma Carney | So | Davis High | 14:32.8 | 7:16 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
16 | Leticia Mayorga | So | Armijo | 14:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Norma Lara | Fr | Gregori High | 14:35.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Eliza Meyer | Fr | Davis High | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
19 | Rebecca Chang | Fr | Davis High | 14:39.9 | 7:20 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
20 | Keira Emmett | Fr | Davis High | 14:40.3 | 7:20 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/8 | ||||
21 | Brianna Cortez | Fr | Gregori High | 14:48.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Vibha Royal | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:48.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Paige Ewell | Fr | Gregori High | 14:49.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Shawnique Payne-Wi | So | Gregori High | 14:51.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Beverly Rubio | So | Pitman | 14:52.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Olivia DePonte | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:56.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Vanessa Cortes | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:56.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Harper Johnston | Fr | McClatchy | 14:57.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Nieves | So | Lodi | 14:57.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Isabella Dominguez | Fr | Pitman | 14:58.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Alexandra Iturrios | Fr | Modesto | 14:58.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | Mercedes Magana | So | Gregori High | 15:00.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
33 | Julianne Bauserman | So | Lodi | 15:00.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Skelton | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Kylee Redman | Fr | Turlock | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
36 | Ella Waters | Fr | Lodi | 15:06.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Bea Maghera | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Lizbeth Magana | So | Turlock | 15:09.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Cadence Roy Williams | So | Turlock | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Grace Swanberg | Fr | Gregori High | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Larissa Yee | Fr | McClatchy | 15:13.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Gabriella Sanchez | Fr | Turlock | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Grace Kishiyama | Fr | Davis High | 15:14.5 | 7:37 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
44 | Avery Hayes | So | Turlock | 15:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Amelia Velazquez | So | Gregori High | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
46 | Riana Azevedo | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:23.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
47 | Samantha Machado | So | Turlock | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Lewis | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:27.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Koryn Nunes | So | Turlock | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Olivia Pollinsky | So | Lodi | 15:32.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Kylie Viray | Fr | Turlock | 15:34.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Katherine Kawamoto | So | McClatchy | 15:36.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
53 | Aylin Askin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:36.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Akane Shimoyoshi | So | Folsom | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Miraya Gomez | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 15:42.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Alice Herston | So | Armijo | 15:43.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Mora Collins | Fr | Gregori High | 15:47.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Michelle Wee | Fr | McClatchy | 15:48.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Bella Kern | Fr | Pitman | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | London Hultgren | Fr | Turlock | 15:51.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Isabelle Sadorra | Fr | River City | 15:52.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
62 | Mikayla Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:52.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Young | So | Davis High | 15:54.4 | 7:57 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
64 | Florentina Martinez | So | Armijo | 15:56.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Callie Casillas | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:57.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Sarmiento | Fr | Modesto | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Yanise Harris | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:00.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Anh Ramirez | So | Davis High | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
69 | Ava Flannery | Fr | Folsom | 16:01.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Charlotte Norris | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:02.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
71 | Zalea Bjorgum | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:04.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
72 | Kalisa Kang | So | Gregori High | 16:05.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Kiara Carey | So | Bear Creek | 16:05.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
74 | Melissa Barajas | Fr | Modesto | 16:05.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
75 | Shea Kordana | Fr | Davis High | 16:06.7 | 8:03 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
76 | Danika Greiner | So | Davis High | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | ||||
77 | Julia Blount | Fr | Folsom | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Bridget Herbert | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:13.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
79 | Arianna Rosenberg | So | Davis High | 16:13.8 | 8:07 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | Naomi Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:15.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Saray Sandoval | So | Gregori High | 16:16.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Alexis Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:17.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
83 | Sofia Fernandez | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:18.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Emily Bennett | Fr | Davis High | 16:20.3 | 8:10 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Joliese Alvarado | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:24.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Paige Felkins | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:26.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Hannah Bennett | Fr | Lodi | 16:28.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
88 | Jennilyn Carrillo | So | Gregori High | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
89 | Yaritza Ronces | So | Pitman | 16:30.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
90 | Lydia Mendoza | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:30.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
91 | Emily By | So | Enochs | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
92 | Ava Lawson | Fr | Pitman | 16:32.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Madeline Bullard | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:32.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
94 | Alyssa Casey | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:33.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
95 | Madeline Woodard | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:33.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
96 | Olivia Hemmings | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:33.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez | So | Davis High | 16:34.1 | 8:17 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Isabella Romo | Fr | Davis High | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
99 | Emma Chang | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:35.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Desiree Ornelas | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:38.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Helena Young | Fr | Davis High | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
102 | Camille Dominguez | So | River City | 16:42.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
103 | Veronica Kim | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
104 | Shanti Murrieta | So | Pitman | 16:44.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
105 | Reagan Cusi | Fr | Davis High | 16:44.7 | 8:22 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Noelly Torres | So | Lodi | 16:44.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
107 | Hailey Timm | So | Folsom | 16:45.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
108 | Marlaina Lascano | So | Pitman | 16:45.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
109 | Ximena Perez | Fr | Modesto | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
110 | Jaeli Williams | So | Davis High | 16:52.2 | 8:26 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Lorelei Krebs | So | Davis High | 16:59 | 8:30 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Emilia Iacobelli | So | Davis High | 17:01.9 | 8:31 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Loan Tran | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:01.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
114 | Danna Santillan-Ch | So | Lodi | 17:07.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
115 | Mariana Villeda | So | Modesto | 17:13.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
116 | Ramona Miranda | So | Pitman | 17:14.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
117 | Ramanjit Bal | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
118 | Yasmine Martinez | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:25.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
119 | Lenny Jaimes | Fr | Edison | 17:25.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Kimmi Wang | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:35.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
121 | Isabel Lyons | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:46.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
122 | Billie Cooper | Fr | McClatchy | 17:49.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
123 | Cecilia Davila | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:54.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Genessa Frederick | So | Enochs | 17:57.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
125 | Alxsa Ruvalcaba | Fr | Pitman | 17:59.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
126 | Krista Brown | So | Enochs | 18:00.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
127 | Nicole Su | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
128 | Claire Finney | So | McClatchy | 18:08.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
129 | Hannah Giffin | So | Folsom | 18:10.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
130 | Neida Guzman | Fr | Edison | 18:14.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
131 | Alexis Hernandez | Fr | Enochs | 18:15.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Lalaine De la Cruz | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
133 | Trinity McGowen | So | Enochs | 18:21.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
134 | Sadie Pharakda | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:36.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
135 | Karina Martinez | Fr | Enochs | 18:47.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
136 | Anne Garong | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:55.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
137 | Yana Patel | Fr | River City | 18:57.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
138 | Levani Villanueva | So | River City | 19:02.1 | 9:31 | |||||||
139 | Zitlaly Carrillo | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:05.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
140 | Mandy Sell | So | Lodi | 19:07.3 | 9:34 | |||||||
141 | Adelina Armijo | Fr | River City | 19:13.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
142 | Yuriana Alvarez | So | Edison | 19:21.8 | 9:41 | |||||||
143 | Navkiran Nijjar | So | Modesto | 19:27.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
144 | Emma Lopez | So | Enochs | 19:41.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
145 | Kiana Ortiz | So | Edison | 19:58.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
146 | Karolina Ervin | So | River City | 20:04.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
147 | Athena Kelly | So | River City | 20:06.3 | 10:03 | |||||||
148 | Ysella Gutierrez | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:25.8 | 10:13 | |||||||
149 | Elisua Pena | So | Edison | 20:30.7 | 10:15 | |||||||
150 | Ashley Borton | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:44.6 | 10:22 | |||||||
151 | Julianna Chen | So | River City | 21:10.8 | 10:35 | |||||||
152 | Analie Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 21:58.6 | 10:59 | |||||||
153 | Chenoa Cisneros | So | Modesto | 24:08.1 | 12:04 | |||||||
154 | Isabel Arellano | Fr | River City | 25:32.1 | 12:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
69:34 13:55 6:57 |
26 | Vivian Lee So 13:40 6:50 2 |
Katrina Haws So 13:42 6:51 3 |
Grace Dwyer Fr 13:48 6:54 4 |
Zoe Pritchard Fr 14:12 7:06 8 |
Dahlia Kraus So 14:12 7:06 9 |
Emma Carney So 14:33 7:16 15 |
Eliza Meyer Fr 14:37 7:19 18 |
2 | Lincoln (S) 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
71:42 14:20 7:10 |
65 | Danitza Guerrero Fr 13:58 6:59 5 |
Skyler Tatum Fr 14:03 7:01 6 |
Jillian Setness So 14:17 7:09 10 |
Kate Langley So 14:23 7:11 12 |
Hannah Skelton Fr 15:02 7:31 32 |
Taylor Lewis Fr 15:28 7:44 45 |
Mikayla Mark So 15:53 7:56 55 |
3 | Gregori High 6-5-5-4-3 Gap: 0:24 |
74:05 14:49 7:25 |
109 | Norma Lara Fr 14:36 7:18 17 |
Brianna Cortez Fr 14:48 7:24 19 |
Paige Ewell Fr 14:49 7:25 21 |
Shawnique Payne-Wi So 14:52 7:26 22 |
Mercedes Magana So 15:00 7:30 30 |
Grace Swanberg Fr 15:12 7:36 38 |
Amelia Velazquez So 15:22 7:41 42 |
4 | Lodi 4-4-4-3-4 Gap: 0:54 |
73:35 14:43 7:22 |
110 | Diana Vargas So 14:12 7:06 7 |
Noelle Mason-Hohen So 14:19 7:09 11 |
Sophia Nieves So 14:58 7:29 27 |
Julianne Bauserman So 15:01 7:30 31 |
Ella Waters Fr 15:06 7:33 34 |
Olivia Pollinsky So 15:33 7:46 47 |
Hannah Bennett Fr 16:29 8:14 67 |
5 | Armijo 1-3-3-5-5 Gap: 2:25 |
74:11 14:50 7:25 |
137 | Madison Denny So 13:31 6:46 1 |
Cristina Leanos Fr 14:25 7:12 13 |
Leticia Mayorga So 14:34 7:17 16 |
Alice Herston So 15:44 7:52 51 |
Florentina Martinez So 15:57 7:58 56 |
||
6 | McClatchy 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
76:05 15:13 7:36 |
179 | Olivia Correia Fr 14:29 7:15 14 |
Harper Johnston Fr 14:57 7:29 26 |
Larissa Yee Fr 15:13 7:37 39 |
Katherine Kawamoto So 15:36 7:48 48 |
Michelle Wee Fr 15:49 7:54 52 |
Billie Cooper Fr 17:50 8:55 87 |
Claire Finney So 18:08 9:04 92 |
7 | Turlock 11-10-9-8-7 Gap: 0:12 |
75:56 15:11 7:36 |
187 | Kylee Redman Fr 15:06 7:33 33 |
Lizbeth Magana So 15:09 7:35 36 |
Cadence Roy Williams So 15:10 7:35 37 |
Gabriella Sanchez Fr 15:13 7:37 40 |
Avery Hayes So 15:18 7:39 41 |
Samantha Machado So 15:27 7:43 44 |
Koryn Nunes So 15:30 7:45 46 |
8 | Cosumnes Oaks 7-7-6-7-8 Gap: 1:44 |
77:21 15:28 7:44 |
208 | Vibha Royal So 14:49 7:24 20 |
Olivia DePonte So 14:56 7:28 24 |
Bea Maghera So 15:06 7:33 35 |
Callie Casillas Fr 15:57 7:59 57 |
Madeline Bullard Fr 16:33 8:16 72 |
Alyssa Casey Fr 16:33 8:17 73 |
Cecilia Davila Fr 17:54 8:57 88 |
9 | Pitman 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:41 |
78:45 15:45 7:52 |
243 | Beverly Rubio So 14:52 7:26 23 |
Isabella Dominguez Fr 14:59 7:29 28 |
Bella Kern Fr 15:51 7:56 53 |
Yaritza Ronces So 16:30 8:15 68 |
Ava Lawson Fr 16:33 8:16 71 |
Shanti Murrieta So 16:44 8:22 79 |
Marlaina Lascano So 16:46 8:23 81 |
10 | Pleasant Grove 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:04 |
80:44 16:09 8:04 |
285 | Vanessa Cortes So 14:57 7:28 25 |
Riana Azevedo So 15:24 7:42 43 |
Zalea Bjorgum So 16:04 8:02 61 |
Sofia Fernandez So 16:19 8:09 65 |
Nicole Su So 18:01 9:00 91 |
||
11 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 13-13-13-12-11 Gap: 0:51 |
80:57 16:11 8:06 |
314 | Miraya Gomez So 15:43 7:51 50 |
Charlotte Norris So 16:03 8:01 60 |
Bridget Herbert So 16:14 8:07 64 |
Joliese Alvarado So 16:25 8:12 66 |
Madeline Woodard So 16:33 8:17 74 |
Emma Chang So 16:35 8:18 76 |
Veronica Kim So 16:43 8:22 78 |
11 | Modesto 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:15 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
314 | Alexandra Iturrios Fr 14:59 7:29 29 |
Alyssa Sarmiento Fr 15:59 8:00 58 |
Melissa Barajas Fr 16:06 8:03 62 |
Ximena Perez Fr 16:52 8:26 82 |
Mariana Villeda So 17:13 8:37 83 |
Navkiran Nijjar So 19:27 9:44 103 |
Chenoa Cisneros So 24:08 12:04 109 |
13 | Folsom 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:28 |
82:51 16:34 8:17 |
344 | Akane Shimoyoshi So 15:42 7:51 49 |
Ava Flannery Fr 16:01 8:01 59 |
Julia Blount Fr 16:12 8:06 63 |
Hailey Timm So 16:45 8:23 80 |
Hannah Giffin So 18:10 9:05 93 |
||
14 | Franklin (EG) 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:35 |
87:16 17:27 8:44 |
414 | Lydia Mendoza Fr 16:31 8:15 69 |
Olivia Hemmings Fr 16:33 8:17 75 |
Ramanjit Bal So 17:20 8:40 84 |
Isabel Lyons Fr 17:46 8:53 86 |
Zitlaly Carrillo Fr 19:06 9:33 100 |
||
15 | River City 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:21 |
89:48 17:58 8:59 |
429 | Isabelle Sadorra Fr 15:52 7:56 54 |
Camille Dominguez So 16:42 8:21 77 |
Yana Patel Fr 18:58 9:29 98 |
Levani Villanueva So 19:02 9:31 99 |
Adelina Armijo Fr 19:14 9:37 101 |
Karolina Ervin So 20:05 10:02 106 |
Athena Kelly So 20:06 10:03 107 |
16 | Enochs 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:51 |
89:05 17:49 8:55 |
440 | Emily By So 16:31 8:16 70 |
Genessa Frederick So 17:57 8:59 89 |
Krista Brown So 18:00 9:00 90 |
Alexis Hernandez Fr 18:15 9:08 95 |
Trinity McGowen So 18:22 9:11 96 |
Karina Martinez Fr 18:48 9:24 97 |
Emma Lopez So 19:42 9:51 104 |
17 | Edison 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:05 |
95:31 19:06 9:33 |
494 | Lenny Jaimes Fr 17:26 8:43 85 |
Neida Guzman Fr 18:14 9:07 94 |
Yuriana Alvarez So 19:22 9:41 102 |
Kiana Ortiz So 19:59 9:59 105 |
Elisua Pena So 20:31 10:15 108 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
73:45 14:45 7:22 |
16 | Emma Carney So 14:33 7:16 1 |
Eliza Meyer Fr 14:37 7:19 2 |
Rebecca Chang Fr 14:40 7:20 3 |
Keira Emmett Fr 14:40 7:20 4 |
Grace Kishiyama Fr 15:15 7:37 6 |
Elizabeth Young So 15:54 7:57 12 |
Anh Ramirez So 16:01 8:01 14 |
2 | Gregori High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
78:42 15:44 7:52 |
54 | Grace Swanberg Fr 15:12 7:36 5 |
Amelia Velazquez So 15:22 7:41 7 |
Mora Collins Fr 15:47 7:54 10 |
Kalisa Kang So 16:05 8:03 15 |
Saray Sandoval So 16:17 8:08 17 |
Jennilyn Carrillo So 16:29 8:15 21 |
|
3 | Lincoln (S) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
79:55 15:59 7:59 |
66 | Taylor Lewis Fr 15:28 7:44 8 |
Mikayla Mark So 15:53 7:56 11 |
Yanise Harris So 16:01 8:00 13 |
Naomi Mark So 16:16 8:08 16 |
Alexis Mark So 16:18 8:09 18 |
Paige Felkins So 16:27 8:13 19 |
Loan Tran So 17:02 8:31 24 |
4 | Lodi 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:35 |
85:01 17:00 8:30 |
106 | Olivia Pollinsky So 15:33 7:46 9 |
Hannah Bennett Fr 16:29 8:14 20 |
Noelly Torres So 16:45 8:22 23 |
Danna Santillan-Ch So 17:07 8:34 25 |
Mandy Sell So 19:07 9:34 29 |
||
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:12 |
92:44 18:33 9:16 |
133 | Alyssa Casey Fr 16:33 8:17 22 |
Cecilia Davila Fr 17:54 8:57 26 |
Sadie Pharakda Fr 18:37 9:18 27 |
Anne Garong Fr 18:56 9:28 28 |
Ashley Borton Fr 20:45 10:22 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
80:25 16:05 8:02 |
15 | Elizabeth Young So 15:54 7:57 1 |
Anh Ramirez So 16:01 8:01 2 |
Shea Kordana Fr 16:07 8:03 3 |
Danika Greiner So 16:09 8:04 4 |
Arianna Rosenberg So 16:14 8:07 5 |
Emily Bennett Fr 16:20 8:10 6 |
Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So 16:34 8:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
82:55 16:35 8:18 |
15 | Emily Bennett Fr 16:20 8:10 1 |
Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So 16:34 8:17 2 |
Isabella Romo Fr 16:35 8:18 3 |
Helena Young Fr 16:41 8:20 4 |
Reagan Cusi Fr 16:45 8:22 5 |
Jaeli Williams So 16:52 8:26 6 |
Lorelei Krebs So 16:59 8:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.