Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Johnson-Springview Park on 10/13/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Jr | JV | 21:37.68 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 6/77 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 2/13 | 20:30 | ||||
Barth, Madison | Jr | JV | 22:22.33 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 12/77 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 1/8 | |||||
Bennett, Emily | Fr | F/S | 17:50.78 | 7:46 | 2.3 | 104/172 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 3/6 | |||||
Bennett, Jessica | Jr | JV | 25:11.96 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 37/77 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/2 | |||||
Carney, Emma | So | F/S | 16:29.27 | 7:10 | 2.3 | 58/172 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 4/11 | |||||
Casillas, Alissa | Sr | JV | 24:45.08 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 33/77 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/2 | 22:42 | ||||
Chang, Rebecca | Fr | F/S | 16:27.64 | 7:09 | 2.3 | 56/172 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 4/14 | |||||
Cheng, Erin | Jr | JV | 21:50.89 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 7/77 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 1/13 | |||||
Cheng, Evelyn | Jr | JV | 21:27.47 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 5/77 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 4/15 | |||||
Christopher, Carpenter | Sr | JV | 29:44.39 | 9:36 | 3.1 | 67/77 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 1/1 | |||||
Emmett, Keira | Fr | F/S | 15:33.11 | 6:46 | 2.3 | 29/172 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 7/20 | |||||
Farrand, Isabelle | Sr | JV | 33:39.14 | 10:51 | 3.1 | 75/77 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 1/1 | 27:47 | ||||
Haws, Katrina | So | F/S | 14:48.11 | 6:26 | 2.3 | 12/172 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 5/21 | |||||
Kennedy, Megan | Sr | JV | 25:33.47 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 41/77 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/1 | |||||
Kishiyama, Grace | Fr | F/S | 17:13.18 | 7:29 | 2.3 | 85/172 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 4/8 | |||||
Kordana, Shea | Fr | F/S | 17:40.86 | 7:41 | 2.3 | 95/172 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 3/6 | |||||
Krebs, Lorelei | So | F/S | 17:27.59 | 7:35 | 2.3 | 92/172 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 5/7 | |||||
Lybbert, Hannah | Sr | JV | 23:04.32 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 17/77 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 1/4 | 21:33 | ||||
Meyer, Eliza | Fr | F/S | 15:49.54 | 6:53 | 2.3 | 42/172 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 7/20 | |||||
Morgan, Kaylee | Jr | JV | 22:00.02 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 8/77 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 1/10 | |||||
Pritchard, Zoe | Fr | F/S | 15:55.07 | 6:55 | 2.3 | 44/172 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 4/19 | |||||
Romo, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 18:40.53 | 8:07 | 2.3 | 126/172 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 5/5 | |||||
Seward, Kylie | Jr | JV | 23:17.41 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 19/77 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 1/3 | |||||
Stein, Sarah | Jr | JV | 27:14.74 | 8:47 | 3.1 | 52/77 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/1 | |||||
Wienker, Haley | Sr | JV | 32:07.49 | 10:22 | 3.1 | 74/77 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 1/1 | 27:40 | ||||
Young, Helena | Fr | F/S | 19:08.69 | 8:19 | 2.3 | 138/172 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 5/5 | |||||
Young, Sophia | Jr | JV | 24:33.83 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 31/77 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 109:18 0:55 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:55 | 7:13 | 33 | 7:03 | 104:53 | Evelyn Cheng (4), Selby Anderson (5), Erin Cheng (6), Kaylee Morgan (7), Madison Barth (11) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 120:53 2:08 |
3.1 | 7:48 | 7:27 | 8:08 | 15 | 7:48 | 113:11 | Hannah Lybbert (1), Kylie Seward (2), Sophia Young (3), Alissa Casillas (4), Jessica Bennett (5) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 148:19 8:06 |
3.1 | 9:34 | 8:15 | 10:51 | 15 | 9:34 | 126:40 | Megan Kennedy (1), Sarah Stein (2), Carpenter Christopher (3), Haley Wienker (4), Isabelle Farrand (5) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/14 | 78:33 1:40 |
2.3 | 6:50 | 6:26 | 7:09 | 163 | 6:12 | Katrina Haws (12), Keira Emmett (28), Eliza Meyer (37), Zoe Pritchard (39), Rebecca Chang (47) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 86:42 1:22 |
2.3 | 7:32 | 7:10 | 7:46 | 95 | 6:49 | Emma Carney (11), Grace Kishiyama (15), Lorelei Krebs (20), Shea Kordana (23), Emily Bennett (26) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noelle Lynch | Sr | St Francis | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Grace Rogers | Sr | St Francis | 21:07.81 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Connover | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:17.88 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Cali Reese | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:23.18 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Evelyn Cheng | Jr | Davis High | 21:27.47 | 6:55 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 4/15 | ||||
6 | Selby Anderson | Jr | Davis High | 21:37.68 | 6:59 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 2/13 | ||||
7 | Erin Cheng | Jr | Davis High | 21:50.89 | 7:03 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 1/13 | ||||
8 | Kaylee Morgan | Jr | Davis High | 22:00.02 | 7:06 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 1/10 | ||||
9 | Molly Maseba | Fr | Laguna Creek | 22:04.93 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Cassidy Lourim | Sr | St Francis | 22:16.14 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Bridgette Kemp | Jr | St Francis | 22:18.14 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Madison Barth | Jr | Davis High | 22:22.33 | 7:13 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 1/8 | ||||
13 | Arabella Perez | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:36.27 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Jenna Cecil | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:39.36 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Offord | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:56.79 | 7:24 | |||||||
16 | Kimberley Rameriz | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:58.94 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Lybbert | Sr | Davis High | 23:04.32 | 7:27 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Margaret Casale | Jr | St Francis | 23:05.24 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Kylie Seward | Jr | Davis High | 23:17.41 | 7:31 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Catie Timm | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:19.99 | 7:32 | |||||||
21 | Cerina Wagner | So | Del Oro | 23:28.18 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Melia Blankenfeld | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:30.02 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Angelica Robles | Jr | Laguna Creek | 23:31.22 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Lindsay Barker | Fr | Spanish Springs | 23:58.93 | 7:44 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Sauve | So | Del Oro | 24:06.86 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Kaleigh Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:07.55 | 7:47 | |||||||
27 | Iana Pacuraru | Jr | Laguna Creek | 24:16.76 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Emily Britt | Jr | Whitney | 24:21.38 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Temara Fletcher | Jr | Cordova | 24:28.55 | 7:54 | |||||||
30 | Melanie Walsh | Sr | Whitney | 24:31.06 | 7:55 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Young | Jr | Davis High | 24:33.83 | 7:55 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 1/2 | ||||
32 | Amanda Scribner | So | Del Oro | 24:39.33 | 7:57 | |||||||
33 | Alissa Casillas | Sr | Davis High | 24:45.08 | 7:59 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Amara Golden | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:46.03 | 7:59 | |||||||
35 | Nevaeh Williams | Jr | Cordova | 24:48.12 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Jolie La Frenier | Jr | Del Oro | 25:04.55 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Bennett | Jr | Davis High | 25:11.96 | 8:08 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Alisa Rossetti | Jr | Del Oro | 25:14.43 | 8:09 | |||||||
39 | Faith Kidd | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:16.77 | 8:09 | |||||||
40 | Skylar Strawn | Jr | St Francis | 25:22.31 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Megan Kennedy | Sr | Davis High | 25:33.47 | 8:15 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Sydney Rau | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:33.74 | 8:15 | |||||||
43 | Rachel King | So | Laguna Creek | 26:04.62 | 8:25 | |||||||
44 | Averyahna Scavetta | Sr | Vacaville | 26:17.85 | 8:29 | |||||||
45 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:28.92 | 8:33 | |||||||
46 | Jennifer Dominguez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:33.29 | 8:34 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Sanderson | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 26:40.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
48 | Priscilla Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:45.16 | 8:38 | |||||||
49 | Jocelyn Bautista | So | Damonte Ranch | 26:56.97 | 8:42 | |||||||
50 | Angela Dong | Jr | Cordova | 27:00.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
51 | Meghan Ladd | Jr | St Francis | 27:12.68 | 8:47 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Stein | Jr | Davis High | 27:14.74 | 8:47 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Meghan Aerick | Sr | Spanish Springs | 27:34.81 | 8:54 | |||||||
54 | Savanna Ziegler | Sr | Spanish Springs | 27:37.35 | 8:55 | |||||||
55 | Madison Fahning | Jr | Del Oro | 27:49.28 | 8:58 | |||||||
56 | Julia Spencer | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 28:15.41 | 9:07 | |||||||
57 | Kennedy Henry | Sr | Spanish Springs | 28:23.65 | 9:10 | |||||||
58 | Juliana Venegas | Jr | St Francis | 28:23.83 | 9:10 | |||||||
59 | Laina Carnes | Jr | Cordova | 28:27.75 | 9:11 | |||||||
60 | Bella Silva | Jr | St Francis | 28:28.75 | 9:11 | |||||||
61 | Leigh-anne Armagost | Jr | Laguna Creek | 28:36.96 | 9:14 | |||||||
62 | Crystal Holmes | Jr | Spanish Springs | 28:45.35 | 9:17 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 28:49.92 | 9:18 | |||||||
64 | Sydney Bauer | So | Damonte Ranch | 28:56.21 | 9:20 | |||||||
65 | Jacy Lovins | Jr | Bella Vista | 29:30.03 | 9:31 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Appel | Jr | St Francis | 29:39.13 | 9:34 | |||||||
67 | Carpenter Christopher | Sr | Davis High | 29:44.39 | 9:36 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Jordan Moreno | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 30:24.85 | 9:49 | |||||||
69 | Emma Totaro | Jr | Whitney | 30:25.61 | 9:49 | |||||||
70 | Jaycie Baker | So | Damonte Ranch | 30:44.96 | 9:55 | |||||||
71 | Ashleigh Mitchell | Jr | Bella Vista | 31:19.5 | 10:06 | |||||||
72 | Monserrat Lorenzo | Sr | Edison | 31:22.49 | 10:07 | |||||||
73 | Leah Chavez | So | Damonte Ranch | 31:42.26 | 10:14 | |||||||
74 | Haley Wienker | Sr | Davis High | 32:07.49 | 10:22 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Isabelle Farrand | Sr | Davis High | 33:39.14 | 10:51 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Alexa Villarreal | Sr | Edison | 36:14.69 | 11:42 | |||||||
77 | Christal Hernandez | Sr | Edison | 45:35 | 14:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
109:18 21:52 7:03 |
33 | Evelyn Cheng Jr 21:27 6:55 4 |
Selby Anderson Jr 21:38 6:59 5 |
Erin Cheng Jr 21:51 7:03 6 |
Kaylee Morgan Jr 22:00 7:06 7 |
Madison Barth Jr 22:22 7:13 11 |
Hannah Lybbert Sr 23:04 7:27 15 |
Kylie Seward Jr 23:17 7:31 17 |
2 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:37 |
109:16 21:51 7:03 |
38 | Noelle Lynch Sr 20:29 6:36 1 |
Grace Rogers Sr 21:08 6:49 2 |
Cassidy Lourim Sr 22:16 7:11 9 |
Bridgette Kemp Jr 22:18 7:12 10 |
Margaret Casale Jr 23:05 7:27 16 |
Skylar Strawn Jr 25:22 8:11 29 |
Meghan Ladd Jr 27:13 8:47 36 |
3 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:17 |
117:30 23:30 7:35 |
86 | Cali Reese Fr 21:23 6:54 3 |
Arabella Perez Jr 22:36 7:18 12 |
Catie Timm So 23:20 7:32 18 |
Melia Blankenfeld Sr 23:30 7:35 20 |
Sarah Sanderson Sr 26:41 8:36 33 |
||
4 | Sheldon (CA) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:54 |
122:29 24:30 7:54 |
115 | Jenna Cecil Fr 22:39 7:19 13 |
Ashley Offord Fr 22:57 7:24 14 |
Amara Golden Jr 24:46 7:59 26 |
Sydney Rau Jr 25:34 8:15 30 |
Jennifer Dominguez Jr 26:33 8:34 32 |
Priscilla Nguyen Sr 26:45 8:38 34 |
Jordan Moreno Jr 30:25 9:49 45 |
5 | Del Oro 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:46 |
122:33 24:31 7:54 |
122 | Cerina Wagner So 23:28 7:34 19 |
Ryan Sauve So 24:07 7:47 23 |
Amanda Scribner So 24:39 7:57 25 |
Jolie La Frenier Jr 25:05 8:05 27 |
Alisa Rossetti Jr 25:14 8:09 28 |
Madison Fahning Jr 27:49 8:58 39 |
|
6 | Laguna Creek 4-5-4-5-6 Gap: 6:32 |
124:34 24:55 8:02 |
126 | Molly Maseba Fr 22:05 7:07 8 |
Angelica Robles Jr 23:31 7:35 21 |
Iana Pacuraru Jr 24:17 7:50 24 |
Rachel King So 26:05 8:25 31 |
Leigh-anne Armagost Jr 28:37 9:14 42 |
||
7 | Spanish Springs 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:46 |
136:20 27:16 8:48 |
181 | Lindsay Barker Fr 23:59 7:44 22 |
Meghan Aerick Sr 27:35 8:54 37 |
Savanna Ziegler Sr 27:37 8:55 38 |
Kennedy Henry Sr 28:24 9:10 41 |
Crystal Holmes Jr 28:45 9:17 43 |
||
8 | Damonte Ranch 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:45 |
146:36 29:19 9:27 |
212 | Jocelyn Bautista So 26:57 8:42 35 |
Julia Spencer Sr 28:15 9:07 40 |
Sydney Bauer So 28:56 9:20 44 |
Jaycie Baker So 30:45 9:55 46 |
Leah Chavez So 31:42 10:14 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
15 | Hannah Lybbert Sr 23:04 7:27 1 |
Kylie Seward Jr 23:17 7:31 2 |
Sophia Young Jr 24:34 7:55 3 |
Alissa Casillas Sr 24:45 7:59 4 |
Jessica Bennett Jr 25:12 8:08 5 |
Megan Kennedy Sr 25:33 8:15 7 |
Sarah Stein Jr 27:15 8:47 9 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:17 |
139:07 27:49 8:58 |
47 | Skylar Strawn Jr 25:22 8:11 6 |
Meghan Ladd Jr 27:13 8:47 8 |
Juliana Venegas Jr 28:24 9:10 10 |
Bella Silva Jr 28:29 9:11 11 |
Alyssa Appel Jr 29:39 9:34 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 8:06 |
148:19 29:40 9:34 |
15 | Megan Kennedy Sr 25:33 8:15 1 |
Sarah Stein Jr 27:15 8:47 2 |
Carpenter Christopher Sr 29:44 9:36 3 |
Haley Wienker Sr 32:07 10:22 4 |
Isabelle Farrand Sr 33:39 10:51 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Joaquin | Fr | St Francis | 13:22.83 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Morgan Hutchison | So | Buchanan | 13:41.86 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Abby Fletcher | So | Oak Ridge | 13:49.16 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Tatiana Cornejo | Fr | St Francis | 13:50.81 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Gianna Chiaramonte | So | Buchanan | 14:18.26 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Jariah Lopez | So | Buchanan | 14:19.15 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Tiana Oliver | So | Oak Ridge | 14:22.34 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Smith | So | Buchanan | 14:27.87 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Allison Yee | Fr | Buchanan | 14:28.05 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Miller | So | Granite Bay | 14:43.65 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Emily Castles | Fr | St Francis | 14:44.77 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Katrina Haws | So | Davis High | 14:48.11 | 6:26 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 5/21 | ||||
13 | Jasmine Aguilera | Fr | Buchanan | 14:53.14 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Leila Swenson | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:55.73 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Claire Silva | Fr | St Francis | 15:00.36 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Danitza Guerrero | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:03.24 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Emily Fenner | So | Inderkum | 15:03.27 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Megan Fenner | So | Inderkum | 15:03.54 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 15:04.46 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Jillian Setness | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:07.89 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Negrete | Fr | Yuba City | 15:15.44 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Skyler Tatum | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:17.88 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Dylan Wright | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:19.73 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Mckenzie Childs | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:25.66 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Nora Smith | Fr | St Francis | 15:26.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Mckenna Mckrell | Fr | St Francis | 15:26.41 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Peyton Carson | Fr | St Francis | 15:26.65 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Peyton Derepentig | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:27.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Keira Emmett | Fr | Davis High | 15:33.11 | 6:46 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 7/20 | ||||
30 | Kyra Manley | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:35.48 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Kaitlin Powers | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:37.15 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Haley Bedrin | So | Whitney | 15:38.44 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Emily Peterson | So | Whitney | 15:38.55 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Anna Nicholas | So | Inderkum | 15:38.86 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Anna Karlshoej | Fr | St Francis | 15:40.32 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Cristina Leanos | Fr | Armijo | 15:40.46 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Molly Chambers | So | St Francis | 15:43.73 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Lynzie Bui | So | Vacaville | 15:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Isabelle Rasmussen | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:45.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Maryn Wells | Fr | Buchanan | 15:46.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Jordan Wilson | Fr | Yuba City | 15:47.88 | 6:52 | |||||||
42 | Eliza Meyer | Fr | Davis High | 15:49.54 | 6:53 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 7/20 | ||||
43 | Christina Behan | So | Bella Vista | 15:50.61 | 6:53 | |||||||
44 | Zoe Pritchard | Fr | Davis High | 15:55.07 | 6:55 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 4/19 | ||||
45 | Kayla Rutz | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:59.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Chloe Baade | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:04.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
47 | Lindie Robertson | So | Vacaville | 16:07.56 | 7:01 | |||||||
48 | Lilly O'gara | So | St Francis | 16:09.68 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Vicki Gallegos | So | Bella Vista | 16:12.13 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Abbie Rexroad | Fr | St Francis | 16:16.17 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Kate Langley | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:18.51 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Abby Eger | So | Roseville | 16:19.63 | 7:06 | |||||||
53 | Jill Heskett | Fr | St Francis | 16:21.38 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Raven Edwards | So | Lodi | 16:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Julianne Bauserman | So | Lodi | 16:25.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Chang | Fr | Davis High | 16:27.64 | 7:09 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 4/14 | ||||
57 | Riva Milner | So | Granite Bay | 16:28.18 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Emma Carney | So | Davis High | 16:29.27 | 7:10 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 4/11 | ||||
59 | Shaelyn Crichton | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:30.94 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Christy Au | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:33.86 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Elena Moorehead | So | St Francis | 16:33.96 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Alexys Jones | Fr | St Francis | 16:35.43 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Maddy Passmore | Fr | Buchanan | 16:36.06 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Sofia Herrera | So | Elk Grove | 16:38.29 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Diana Vargas | So | Lodi | 16:40.91 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Antonina Perekopskiy | So | Bella Vista | 16:42.26 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Allison Williams | Fr | St Francis | 16:44.66 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Aylin Askin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:46.19 | 7:17 | |||||||
69 | Sophie Stubbert | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:46.33 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Lucia Hernandez | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:47.37 | 7:18 | |||||||
71 | Jaedyn Alford | Fr | St Francis | 16:52.12 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Madeline Fahey | So | St Francis | 16:52.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Makayla Oliver | So | Vacaville | 16:53.71 | 7:21 | |||||||
74 | Aspin Oliver | So | Vacaville | 16:53.78 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Irene Hales | Fr | St Francis | 16:54.06 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Izabel Quackenbush | So | St Francis | 16:54.95 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Johanna Stevenson | Fr | St Francis | 16:55.79 | 7:22 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Skelton | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:58.36 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Julia Blount | Fr | Folsom | 17:03.16 | 7:25 | |||||||
80 | Audrey Ralli | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:03.86 | 7:25 | |||||||
81 | Hailey Kelly | Fr | Whitney | 17:04.66 | 7:26 | |||||||
82 | Isabella Sharp | Fr | St Francis | 17:06.96 | 7:27 | |||||||
83 | Kylie Leaty | Fr | Yuba City | 17:10.85 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Baker | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:11.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
85 | Grace Kishiyama | Fr | Davis High | 17:13.18 | 7:29 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 4/8 | ||||
86 | Taylor Lewis | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:16.04 | 7:30 | |||||||
87 | Loan Tran | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:18.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
88 | Cailin Fitzgerald | Fr | Whitney | 17:25.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
89 | Naomi Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:26 | 7:35 | |||||||
90 | Rachel Radcliff | So | Bella Vista | 17:26.45 | 7:35 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Sauer | So | Whitney | 17:27.08 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Lorelei Krebs | So | Davis High | 17:27.59 | 7:35 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 5/7 | ||||
93 | Cassidy Ransford | So | Whitney | 17:28.96 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Bianca Gill | So | Whitney | 17:32.51 | 7:38 | |||||||
95 | Shea Kordana | Fr | Davis High | 17:40.86 | 7:41 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 3/6 | ||||
96 | Ashlyn Fujioka | Fr | Whitney | 17:41.34 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Lindsey Osorio | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:42.22 | 7:42 | |||||||
98 | Rebecca Templeton | Fr | Roseville | 17:43.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
99 | Isabel Simmons | So | Whitney | 17:44.22 | 7:43 | |||||||
100 | Gabriela Perez | So | Rodriguez | 17:45.64 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Bettencourt | Fr | Roseville | 17:46.02 | 7:43 | |||||||
102 | Emma Chinn | So | Granite Bay | 17:46.45 | 7:44 | |||||||
103 | Sicilia Osequera | So | Vacaville | 17:49.71 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Emily Bennett | Fr | Davis High | 17:50.78 | 7:46 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 3/6 | ||||
105 | Mikayla Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:51.28 | 7:46 | |||||||
106 | Christiana Westberg | So | Roseville | 17:53.39 | 7:47 | |||||||
107 | Anabelle Brown | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:53.69 | 7:47 | |||||||
108 | Danielle Hann | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:56.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Natalie Bender | Fr | Yuba City | 17:57.03 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Abby Palko | So | St Francis | 17:58.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Kiley Salviejo | So | Lincoln-L | 17:58.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | Alicia Chiang | So | Whitney | 17:58.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
113 | Alexis Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:01.27 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Yanise Harris | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:01.39 | 7:50 | |||||||
115 | Zoe Cook | So | Whitney | 18:02.75 | 7:51 | |||||||
116 | Olivia Wetch | Fr | St Francis | 18:04.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
117 | Ashley Fuglsang | So | Elk Grove | 18:05.09 | 7:52 | |||||||
118 | Olivia Ricard | Fr | Rodriguez | 18:13.19 | 7:55 | |||||||
119 | Katelyn Anderson | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:13.76 | 7:56 | |||||||
120 | Sierra Vicze | So | Bella Vista | 18:24.39 | 8:00 | |||||||
121 | Miranda Morrar | Fr | Whitney | 18:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
122 | Katrina Koepke | So | Inderkum | 18:28.46 | 8:02 | |||||||
123 | Danyka Burrill | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:29.38 | 8:02 | |||||||
124 | Yasmine Martinez | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:33.81 | 8:04 | |||||||
125 | Madeleine Smith | So | St Francis | 18:36.15 | 8:05 | |||||||
126 | Isabella Romo | Fr | Davis High | 18:40.53 | 8:07 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 5/5 | ||||
127 | Hannah Bennett | Fr | Lodi | 18:41.73 | 8:08 | |||||||
128 | Marina Zayarchenko | So | Cordova | 18:46.23 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Ashlyn Fernandez | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:47.81 | 8:10 | |||||||
130 | Ruby Stevenson | Fr | St Francis | 18:48.74 | 8:11 | |||||||
131 | Anna Giordano | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:56.42 | 8:14 | |||||||
132 | Caroline Smith | Fr | St Francis | 18:58.19 | 8:15 | |||||||
133 | Bella Austin | Fr | St Francis | 18:59.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
134 | Rylee Thompson | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:00.89 | 8:16 | |||||||
135 | Cierra Johnson | So | Roseville | 19:01.79 | 8:16 | |||||||
136 | Amanda Brown | So | Cordova | 19:03.88 | 8:17 | |||||||
137 | Hannah Giffin | So | Folsom | 19:04.86 | 8:18 | |||||||
138 | Helena Young | Fr | Davis High | 19:08.69 | 8:19 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 5/5 | ||||
139 | Delaney Dougherty | Fr | St Francis | 19:09.51 | 8:20 | |||||||
140 | Noelly Torres | So | Lodi | 19:10 | 8:20 | |||||||
141 | Lenny Jaimes | Fr | Edison | 19:11.39 | 8:21 | |||||||
142 | Hailey Timm | So | Folsom | 19:13.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
143 | Rachel Jenness-hobbs | Fr | Roseville | 19:16.75 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Rose Goyette | So | St Francis | 19:19.98 | 8:24 | |||||||
145 | Skylar Jones | Fr | Whitney | 19:22.39 | 8:25 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Freund | Fr | St Francis | 19:24.21 | 8:26 | |||||||
147 | Isabela Tuazon | Fr | St Francis | 19:26.86 | 8:27 | |||||||
148 | Ava Flannery | Fr | Folsom | 19:42.88 | 8:34 | |||||||
149 | Neida Guzman | Fr | Edison | 19:43.12 | 8:34 | |||||||
150 | Jorja Webb | So | Vacaville | 19:45.18 | 8:35 | |||||||
151 | Rachel Over | Fr | Vacaville | 19:46.92 | 8:36 | |||||||
152 | Ava Wisner | Fr | St Francis | 19:49.43 | 8:37 | |||||||
153 | Anna Giorgi | Fr | Whitney | 19:50.23 | 8:37 | |||||||
154 | Kelly Le | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:58.7 | 8:41 | |||||||
155 | Amelia Barkett | Fr | St Francis | 20:07.06 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Nayeli Carpio | Fr | St Francis | 20:08.11 | 8:45 | |||||||
157 | Emma May Gordon | Fr | St Francis | 20:08.64 | 8:45 | |||||||
158 | Madison Taylor | So | Lodi | 20:15.29 | 8:48 | |||||||
159 | Paige Muller | So | Vacaville | 20:29.38 | 8:55 | |||||||
160 | Madison Macdonald | So | Vacaville | 20:38.69 | 8:59 | |||||||
161 | Eloisa Dominguez | Fr | Lodi | 20:40.28 | 8:59 | |||||||
162 | Andrea Prado-aguayo | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:46.28 | 9:02 | |||||||
163 | Alicia Avila | So | Lincoln-L | 21:05.83 | 9:10 | |||||||
164 | Kaylee Coleman | So | Vacaville | 21:10.63 | 9:12 | |||||||
165 | Arista Chauhan | So | Cordova | 21:13.44 | 9:14 | |||||||
166 | Alexcia Respicio | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:20.76 | 9:17 | |||||||
167 | Chloe Brown | Fr | St Francis | 21:33.13 | 9:22 | |||||||
168 | Rachel Skupien | So | Inderkum | 21:35.59 | 9:23 | |||||||
169 | Yuriana Alvarez | So | Edison | 21:39.36 | 9:25 | |||||||
170 | Annmarie Powell | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:40.98 | 9:26 | |||||||
171 | Hannah Hess | Fr | St Francis | 21:57.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
172 | Kiana Ortiz | So | Edison | 22:16.25 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
71:15 14:15 6:12 |
30 | Morgan Hutchison So 13:42 5:57 2 |
Gianna Chiaramonte So 14:18 6:13 5 |
Jariah Lopez So 14:19 6:14 6 |
Taylor Smith So 14:28 6:17 8 |
Allison Yee Fr 14:28 6:17 9 |
Jasmine Aguilera Fr 14:53 6:28 13 |
Maryn Wells Fr 15:47 6:52 36 |
2 | St Francis 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
72:25 14:29 6:18 |
55 | Cate Joaquin Fr 13:23 5:49 1 |
Tatiana Cornejo Fr 13:51 6:01 4 |
Emily Castles Fr 14:45 6:25 11 |
Claire Silva Fr 15:00 6:31 15 |
Nora Smith Fr 15:26 6:43 24 |
Mckenna Mckrell Fr 15:26 6:43 25 |
Peyton Carson Fr 15:27 6:43 26 |
3 | Bella Vista 6-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:50 |
76:47 15:21 6:41 |
120 | Leila Swenson Fr 14:56 6:29 14 |
Sydney Wooden So 15:04 6:33 19 |
Mckenzie Childs Fr 15:26 6:42 23 |
Kyra Manley Fr 15:35 6:47 29 |
Isabelle Rasmussen Fr 15:46 6:51 35 |
Christina Behan So 15:51 6:53 38 |
Chloe Baade Fr 16:05 6:59 41 |
4 | Oak Ridge 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:57 |
76:17 15:15 6:38 |
125 | Abby Fletcher So 13:49 6:01 3 |
Tiana Oliver So 14:22 6:15 7 |
Dylan Wright Fr 15:20 6:40 22 |
Kayla Rutz Fr 15:59 6:57 40 |
Aylin Askin Fr 16:46 7:17 53 |
Anabelle Brown Fr 17:54 7:47 72 |
|
5 | Lincoln (S) 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
78:46 15:45 6:51 |
156 | Danitza Guerrero Fr 15:03 6:33 16 |
Jillian Setness So 15:08 6:35 20 |
Skyler Tatum Fr 15:18 6:39 21 |
Kate Langley So 16:19 7:05 43 |
Hannah Skelton Fr 16:58 7:23 56 |
Taylor Lewis Fr 17:16 7:30 61 |
Loan Tran So 17:18 7:31 62 |
6 | Davis High 5-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
78:33 15:43 6:50 |
163 | Katrina Haws So 14:48 6:26 12 |
Keira Emmett Fr 15:33 6:46 28 |
Eliza Meyer Fr 15:50 6:53 37 |
Zoe Pritchard Fr 15:55 6:55 39 |
Rebecca Chang Fr 16:28 7:09 47 |
Emma Carney So 16:29 7:10 49 |
Grace Kishiyama Fr 17:13 7:29 60 |
7 | Inderkum 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 6:32 |
85:50 17:10 7:28 |
233 | Emily Fenner So 15:03 6:33 17 |
Megan Fenner So 15:04 6:33 18 |
Anna Nicholas So 15:39 6:48 33 |
Katrina Koepke So 18:28 8:02 76 |
Rachel Skupien So 21:36 9:23 89 |
||
8 | Whitney 11-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
83:14 16:39 7:14 |
248 | Haley Bedrin So 15:38 6:48 31 |
Emily Peterson So 15:39 6:48 32 |
Hailey Kelly Fr 17:05 7:26 58 |
Cailin Fitzgerald Fr 17:25 7:34 63 |
Olivia Sauer So 17:27 7:35 64 |
Cassidy Ransford So 17:29 7:36 65 |
Bianca Gill So 17:33 7:38 66 |
9 | Vacaville 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:05 |
83:30 16:42 7:16 |
255 | Lynzie Bui So 15:45 6:51 34 |
Lindie Robertson So 16:08 7:01 42 |
Makayla Oliver So 16:54 7:21 54 |
Aspin Oliver So 16:54 7:21 55 |
Sicilia Osequera So 17:50 7:45 70 |
Jorja Webb So 19:45 8:35 83 |
Rachel Over Fr 19:47 8:36 84 |
10 | Granite Bay 4-8-8-8-10 Gap: 3:30 |
84:16 16:51 7:20 |
259 | Alexandra Miller So 14:44 6:24 10 |
Riva Milner So 16:28 7:10 48 |
Audrey Ralli Fr 17:04 7:25 57 |
Emma Chinn So 17:46 7:44 69 |
Katelyn Anderson Fr 18:14 7:56 75 |
Rylee Thompson Fr 19:01 8:16 79 |
|
11 | Elk Grove 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:09 |
87:41 17:32 7:37 |
292 | Kaitlin Powers Fr 15:37 6:47 30 |
Christy Au Fr 16:34 7:12 50 |
Sofia Herrera So 16:38 7:14 51 |
Ashley Fuglsang So 18:05 7:52 74 |
Andrea Prado-aguayo Fr 20:46 9:02 87 |
||
12 | Lodi 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:45 |
87:23 17:29 7:36 |
301 | Raven Edwards So 16:25 7:08 45 |
Julianne Bauserman So 16:26 7:09 46 |
Diana Vargas So 16:41 7:15 52 |
Hannah Bennett Fr 18:42 8:08 77 |
Noelly Torres So 19:10 8:20 81 |
Madison Taylor So 20:15 8:48 85 |
Eloisa Dominguez Fr 20:40 8:59 86 |
13 | Lincoln-L 9-12-13-13-13 Gap: 5:39 |
90:31 18:06 7:52 |
325 | Peyton Derepentig Fr 15:27 6:43 27 |
Kayla Baker Fr 17:12 7:29 59 |
Kiley Salviejo So 17:59 7:49 73 |
Ashlyn Fernandez Fr 18:48 8:10 78 |
Alicia Avila So 21:06 9:10 88 |
||
14 | Roseville 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
88:45 17:45 7:43 |
330 | Abby Eger So 16:20 7:06 44 |
Rebecca Templeton Fr 17:44 7:43 67 |
Hannah Bettencourt Fr 17:46 7:43 68 |
Christiana Westberg So 17:53 7:47 71 |
Cierra Johnson So 19:02 8:16 80 |
Rachel Jenness-hobbs Fr 19:17 8:23 82 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
78:27 15:41 6:49 |
17 | Mckenna Mckrell Fr 15:26 6:43 1 |
Peyton Carson Fr 15:27 6:43 2 |
Anna Karlshoej Fr 15:40 6:49 3 |
Molly Chambers So 15:44 6:50 4 |
Lilly O'gara So 16:10 7:02 7 |
Abbie Rexroad Fr 16:16 7:04 9 |
Jill Heskett Fr 16:21 7:07 10 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
81:21 16:16 7:04 |
44 | Christina Behan So 15:51 6:53 5 |
Chloe Baade Fr 16:05 6:59 6 |
Vicki Gallegos So 16:12 7:03 8 |
Shaelyn Crichton Fr 16:31 7:11 12 |
Antonina Perekopskiy So 16:42 7:16 13 |
Lucia Hernandez Fr 16:47 7:18 14 |
Rachel Radcliff So 17:26 7:35 19 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
86:42 17:20 7:32 |
95 | Emma Carney So 16:29 7:10 11 |
Grace Kishiyama Fr 17:13 7:29 15 |
Lorelei Krebs So 17:28 7:35 20 |
Shea Kordana Fr 17:41 7:41 23 |
Emily Bennett Fr 17:51 7:46 26 |
Isabella Romo Fr 18:41 8:07 34 |
Helena Young Fr 19:09 8:19 35 |
4 | Lincoln (S) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
87:53 17:35 7:39 |
107 | Taylor Lewis Fr 17:16 7:30 16 |
Loan Tran So 17:18 7:31 17 |
Naomi Mark So 17:26 7:35 18 |
Mikayla Mark So 17:51 7:46 27 |
Alexis Mark So 18:01 7:50 29 |
Yanise Harris So 18:01 7:50 30 |
Yasmine Martinez So 18:34 8:04 33 |
5 | Whitney 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:30 |
88:26 17:41 7:41 |
120 | Cassidy Ransford So 17:29 7:36 21 |
Bianca Gill So 17:33 7:38 22 |
Ashlyn Fujioka Fr 17:41 7:41 24 |
Isabel Simmons So 17:44 7:43 25 |
Alicia Chiang So 17:59 7:49 28 |
Zoe Cook So 18:03 7:51 31 |
Miranda Morrar Fr 18:25 8:00 32 |
6 | Vacaville 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:25 |
101:51 20:22 8:51 |
190 | Jorja Webb So 19:45 8:35 36 |
Rachel Over Fr 19:47 8:36 37 |
Paige Muller So 20:29 8:55 38 |
Madison Macdonald So 20:39 8:59 39 |
Kaylee Coleman So 21:11 9:12 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.