Davis High Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Sr V 20:54.05 6:45 3.1 68/298 9/10 9/10 1/11 20:36 20:36 20:30
Barth, Madison Sr V 21:27.85 6:55 3.1 94/298 10/10 10/10 1/6 22:22
(0:54,4.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Beauchamp, Allison So Open 19:19.31 9:40 2 179/202 23/27 33/37 2/2 18:57
Bennett, Emily So F/S 15:32.46 7:46 2 114/162 10/10 24/37 1/3 15:54
(0:22,2.3)
15:54
(0:22,2.3)
15:54
(0:22,2.3)
15:54
(0:22,2.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bennett, Jessica Sr Open 14:36.27 7:18 2 33/202 8/27 12/37 2/7 16:18
(1:41,10.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Cai, Diane Sr Open 18:42.97 9:21 2 165/202 22/27 32/37 2/2 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:06 Great Job! (DSR)
Carroll, Abby Fr V 19:40.08 6:21 3.1 17/298 2/10 2/10 6/49
Castles, Emily So V 19:32.15 6:18 3.1 12/298 1/10 1/10 8/52
Chang, Rebecca So F/S 13:31.11 6:46 2 27/162 3/10 5/37 3/24 14:18
(0:47,5.5)
14:18
(0:47,5.5)
14:18
(0:47,5.5)
14:18
(0:47,5.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cheng, Erin Sr Open 13:37.29 6:49 2 8/202 4/27 7/37 1/19 13:46
(0:09,1.1)
13:46
(0:09,1.1)
13:46
(0:09,1.1)
13:46
(0:09,1.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cheng, Evelyn Sr Open 13:30.7 6:45 2 4/202 2/27 3/37 1/26 13:43
(0:12,1.5)
13:43
(0:12,1.5)
13:43
(0:12,1.5)
13:43
(0:12,1.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cox, Nellie Sr V 20:36.3 6:39 3.1 43/298 6/10 6/10 1/27 20:16
DeJong, Corinne Jr V 19:53.69 6:25 3.1 20/298 3/10 3/10 2/45 19:46
Dhakal, Anisha Jr Open 22:23.55 11:12 2 198/202 26/27 36/37 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Di Genova, Mia Sr V 20:38.29 6:39 3.1 48/298 7/10 7/10 1/19 20:54
(0:15,1.2)
20:54
(0:15,1.2)
20:54
(0:15,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dulaney, Norah Fr V 20:07.63 6:30 3.1 26/298 4/10 4/10 1/40
Dwyer, Grace So F/S 13:20.4 6:40 2 19/162 1/10 1/37 10/25 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 Great Job! (DSR)
Emmett, Keira So F/S 14:55.86 7:28 2 93/162 6/10 17/37 7/16 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 Great Job! (DSR)
Enriquez, Eliana Jr Open 16:10.11 8:05 2 91/202 15/27 25/37 2/4 18:03
(1:53,10.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ferguson, Ellen Fr Open 21:12 10:36 2 193/202 25/27 35/37 2/2 22:59
(1:47,7.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Greiner, Danika Jr Open 14:53.09 7:27 2 50/202 11/27 16/37 2/5 15:05
(0:12,1.4)
15:05
(0:12,1.4)
15:05
(0:12,1.4)
15:05
(0:12,1.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haws, Katrina Jr Open 13:33.94 6:47 2 7/202 3/27 6/37 1/21 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 Great Job! (DSR)
Her, Bridgette So Open 15:15.56 7:38 2 68/202 14/27 20/37 2/4 17:55
(2:39,14.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hessl, Lily Jr Open 14:41.79 7:21 2 42/202 9/27 14/37 2/5 16:34
(1:52,11.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ho, Melody Fr Open 17:42.71 8:51 2 148/202 19/27 29/37 2/2 22:15
(4:33,20.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Huang, Amie Fr F/S 13:31.06 6:46 2 26/162 2/10 4/37 7/24 15:27
(1:56,12.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Jiang, Emily Jr Open 16:31.34 8:16 2 109/202 16/27 26/37 2/3 18:07
(1:35,8.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kang, Nicole So F/S 15:27.31 7:44 2 110/162 9/10 23/37 2/6 17:47
(2:20,13.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kelly, Anna Fr F/S 15:26.68 7:43 2 107/162 7/10 21/37 7/13 18:14
(2:48,15.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kishiyama, Grace So F/S 14:39.16 7:20 2 84/162 5/10 13/37 9/18 15:16
(0:37,4.1)
15:16
(0:37,4.1)
15:16
(0:37,4.1)
15:15
(0:35,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kraus, Dahlia Jr V 20:44.98 6:42 3.1 56/298 8/10 8/10 1/13
Lee, Vivian Jr Open 13:26.26 6:43 2 2/202 1/27 2/37 2/30 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 Great Job! (SBP)
Lovell, Megan So Open 17:20.29 8:40 2 135/202 17/27 27/37 3/3 19:26
(2:06,10.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
MacDonald, Ava Sr Open 20:56.53 10:28 2 191/202 24/27 34/37 2/2 20:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 Great Job! (SBP)
Meyer, Eliza So Open 14:52.77 7:26 2 48/202 10/27 15/37 2/5 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05
Michaelis, Kaia So F/S 14:01.21 7:01 2 48/162 4/10 9/37 4/22 15:19
(1:18,8.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Morgan, Kaylee Sr Open 14:11.25 7:06 2 23/202 6/27 10/37 2/9 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 Great Job! (DSR)
Oslund, Jessica Fr F/S 15:27.01 7:44 2 109/162 8/10 22/37 7/9 18:15
(2:47,15.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Padilla, Valeria So Open 18:26.27 9:13 2 158/202 20/27 30/37 2/2 20:52
(2:25,11.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Paparaju, Rela So Open 26:21.09 13:11 2 202/202 27/27 37/37 2/2 34:06
(7:45,22.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Pritchard, Sydney Jr Open 14:57.45 7:29 2 52/202 12/27 18/37 2/5
Romo, Isabella So Open 18:40.28 9:20 2 162/202 21/27 31/37 2/2 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
Seward, Kylie Sr Open 14:15.02 7:08 2 28/202 7/27 11/37 2/8 14:51
(0:36,4.0)
14:51
(0:36,4.0)
14:51
(0:36,4.0)
14:04 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Toups, Kalista So Open 17:27.32 8:44 2 140/202 18/27 28/37 2/2 19:48
(2:21,11.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Vazquez, Maggie Sr V 20:14.29 6:32 3.1 31/298 5/10 5/10 1/36 20:31
(0:17,1.4)
20:31
(0:17,1.4)
19:32 Great Job! (LR, PR)
White, Emma Jr Open 13:43.92 6:52 2 11/202 5/27 8/37 1/13 15:05
(1:21,9.0)
15:05
(1:21,9.0)
15:05
(1:21,9.0)
15:05
(1:21,9.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Young, Elizabeth Jr Open 15:06.01 7:33 2 56/202 13/27 19/37 2/4 15:47
(0:40,4.3)
15:47
(0:40,4.3)
15:47
(0:40,4.3)
15:47
(0:40,4.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/36 99:28
0:42
3.1 6:25 6:18 6:32 103 6:23 100:24
(0:56,0.9)
100:24
(0:56,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emily Castles (12), Abby Carroll (17), Corinne DeJong (20), Norah Dulaney (25), Maggie Vazquez (29)
V 2nd 5 1/6 104:21
0:52
3.1 6:44 6:39 6:55 21 6:44 105:30
(1:09,1.1)
105:30
(1:09,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nellie Cox (1), Mia Di Genova (3), Dahlia Kraus (4), Selby Anderson (5), Madison Barth (8)
Open 1st 5 1/13 67:52
0:18
2 6:47 6:43 6:52 28 6:47 65:47 65:47 65:47 Vivian Lee (2), Evelyn Cheng (4), Katrina Haws (6), Erin Cheng (7), Emma White (9)
Open 2nd 5 2/5 72:37
0:42
2 7:16 7:06 7:26 37 7:09 70:33 70:33 70:33 Kaylee Morgan (3), Kylie Seward (5), Jessica Bennett (7), Lily Hessl (10), Eliza Meyer (12)
Open 3rd 5 2/4 76:22
1:17
2 7:38 7:27 8:05 40 7:26 75:39 75:39 75:39 Danika Greiner (4), Sydney Pritchard (6), Elizabeth Young (8), Bridgette Her (10), Eliana Enriquez (12)
Open 4th 5 2/2 87:28
1:55
2 8:45 8:16 9:13 46 8:05 76:55 76:55 76:55 Emily Jiang (4), Megan Lovell (9), Kalista Toups (10), Melody Ho (11), Valeria Padilla (12)
Open 5th 5 2/2 98:51
2:32
2 9:53 9:20 10:36 50 8:32 79:24 79:24 79:24 Isabella Romo (8), Diane Cai (9), Allison Beauchamp (10), Ava MacDonald (11), Ellen Ferguson (12)
F/S 1st 5 5/18 69:03
1:19
2 6:54 6:40 7:20 179 6:34 66:52 66:52 66:52 Grace Dwyer (16), Amie Huang (23), Rebecca Chang (24), Kaia Michaelis (43), Grace Kishiyama (73)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 76:49
0:37
2 7:41 7:28 7:46 32 7:41 Keira Emmett (2), Anna Kelly (5), Jessica Oslund (7), Nicole Kang (8), Emily Bennett (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Fletcher Jr Oak Ridge 18:25.8 5:57
2 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez 18:37.37 6:00
3 Ava Maier So Oak Ridge 18:43.26 6:02
4 Sophia Zalewski Sr Piedmont 18:44.4 6:03
5 Tiana Oliver Jr Oak Ridge 18:59.58 6:08
6 Kendra Lusk Jr Spring Creek 18:59.7 6:08
7 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez 19:16.29 6:13
8 Natalie Harper Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:19.37 6:14
9 Nicole Frigon Jr Acalanes 19:21.16 6:15
10 Lauren Yee So Acalanes 19:26.36 6:16
11 Riley Capuano So Los Altos 19:26.89 6:16
12 Emily Castles So Davis High 19:32.15 6:18 1/10 1/10 8/52
13 Skyler Tatum So Lincoln (S) 19:34.29 6:19
14 Emily Eddy Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:34.36 6:19
15 Margaret Black Sr Piedmont 19:36.31 6:19
16 Annalise Gonzales Jr Rocklin 19:39.27 6:20
17 Abby Carroll Fr Davis High 19:40.08 6:21 2/10 2/10 6/49
18 Carlee McCabe Fr Lodi 19:41.15 6:21
19 Claire Silva So St Francis 19:41.42 6:21
20 Corinne DeJong Jr Davis High 19:53.69 6:25 3/10 3/10 2/45
21 Paige Quigley Fr St Francis 19:54.32 6:25
22 Alicia Romani Fr Christian Brothers 19:57.89 6:26
23 Genevieve Herrera Jr Buena 19:59.33 6:27
24 Anna Rose Jr Argonaut 19:59.87 6:27
25 Quinn Lewis Jr Buena 20:05.67 6:29
26 Norah Dulaney Fr Davis High 20:07.63 6:30 4/10 4/10 1/40
27 Aya Troyer Jr Piedmont 20:11.87 6:31
28 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 20:12.99 6:31
29 Jenna O'Beirne Fr University City 20:13.32 6:31
30 Ellie Black So Piedmont 20:14.21 6:32
31 Maggie Vazquez Sr Davis High 20:14.29 6:32 5/10 5/10 1/36 20:31
(0:17)
20:31
(0:17)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
32 Grace Florence Jr Spring Creek 20:14.43 6:32
33 Adri McAuliffe Jr Piedmont 20:14.64 6:32
34 Fatima Chavez Jr Turlock 20:15.93 6:32
35 Peyton Carson So St Francis 20:23.2 6:35
36 Claire Chaves Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:26.77 6:36
37 Paris Heiser Jr Lodi 20:28.22 6:36
38 Yasmin Melendrez Sr Lodi 20:28.99 6:36
39 Anjaneesa Ward Jr Orland 20:29.45 6:37
40 Caroline Coen Jr Pacific Grove 20:29.52 6:37
41 Lily Aronovitz So Los Altos 20:33.98 6:38
42 Haley Borjas Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:34.03 6:38
43 Nellie Cox Sr Davis High 20:36.3 6:39 6/10 6/10 1/27
44 Asha Lal So Pleasant Valley 20:36.51 6:39
45 Emma Hollenbach Sr St Francis 20:36.61 6:39
46 Lauren Dudek Fr Folsom 20:37.25 6:39
47 Mara Lovric So Piedmont 20:37.58 6:39
48 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis High 20:38.29 6:39 7/10 7/10 1/19 20:54
(0:15)
20:54
(0:15)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
49 Audrey Reyes Sr St Francis 20:38.68 6:40
50 Kelli Vierra Sr Elk Grove 20:39.34 6:40
51 Mykell Bouwhuis Sr Pleasant Grove 20:39.69 6:40
52 Sarah Kostka So Los Altos 20:40.85 6:40
53 Elizabeth Cole Sr St Francis 20:43.69 6:41
54 McKenna Lechner Fr Foresthill 20:44.03 6:41
55 Rosemary Little Sr Spring Creek 20:44.38 6:41
56 Dahlia Kraus Jr Davis High 20:44.98 6:42 8/10 8/10 1/13
57 Andrea Gonzalez So Turlock 20:45.32 6:42
58 Hannah Moore Jr Franklin (EG) 20:45.98 6:42
59 Addie Arsenith So Placer 20:46.83 6:42
60 Siena Baland Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:47.12 6:42
61 Sofiya Ollamova So Lincoln (S) 20:47.62 6:42
62 Allison Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 20:48.62 6:43
63 Frida Rodriguez Jr Lodi 20:49.29 6:43
64 Abi McLean Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:51.85 6:44
65 Liliana Watkins So Foresthill 20:52.56 6:44
66 Tea Troche-Jones So Will C. Wood 20:52.97 6:44
67 Caroline Crossland So Acalanes 20:53.97 6:45
68 Selby Anderson Sr Davis High 20:54.05 6:45 9/10 9/10 1/11 20:36 20:36
69 Constance O'Neal So Placer 20:55.9 6:45
70 Tinley Sweeney Fr South Tahoe 20:56.1 6:45
71 Macey Reed Fr Spring Creek 20:57.86 6:46
72 Riana Azevedo Jr Pleasant Grove 20:59.13 6:46
73 Annie Wendley Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:00.71 6:47
74 Eliana Moreno So Turlock 21:02.21 6:47
75 Raquel Susko Fr Los Altos 21:02.43 6:47
76 Claire Trask So Buena 21:03.38 6:48
77 Madeline Pitts Fr Rodriguez 21:04.01 6:48
78 Suzanne Guo Jr Los Altos 21:04.18 6:48
79 Abby Gladwell Sr Oak Ridge 21:06.74 6:49
80 Alison Wright Jr Placer 21:06.84 6:49
81 Evelyn Bennett Fr South Tahoe 21:10.12 6:50
82 Kaitlene Ofilan Fr Rodriguez 21:10.73 6:50
83 Audrey Garcia Sr Lodi 21:10.75 6:50
84 Emma Campbell Jr Spring Creek 21:11.91 6:50
85 Erin McGee Fr University City 21:12.86 6:51
86 Dara Schmidt So Sutter 21:13.62 6:51
87 Kate Langley Jr Lincoln (S) 21:14.12 6:51
88 Emma Little Jr Spring Creek 21:18.42 6:52
89 Cynthia Varela Jr Turlock 21:19.2 6:53
90 Kiely Munson Fr Spring Creek 21:20.18 6:53
91 Alexis Barone So Rocklin 21:20.89 6:53
92 Alma Gonzalez Jr Delta 21:21.65 6:53
93 Shelli Lewis So Los Altos 21:26.38 6:55
94 Madison Barth Sr Davis High 21:27.85 6:55 10/10 10/10 1/6
95 Michaela Laret Jr Cordova 21:27.86 6:55
96 Karina Roddey Jr University City 21:27.94 6:55
97 Michele Ratliff So Christian Brothers 21:29.42 6:56
98 Jenna Martinez So Christian Brothers 21:29.5 6:56
99 Jillian Setness Jr Lincoln (S) 21:31.48 6:57
100 Carina Tupy Jr Will C. Wood 21:32.08 6:57
101 Diana Luu So Will C. Wood 21:42.54 7:00
102 Molly McWeeny So Piedmont 21:43.35 7:00
103 Emma Lawler So Folsom 21:43.53 7:00
104 Hannah Skelton So Lincoln (S) 21:43.67 7:01
105 Cameron Cox So Los Altos 21:44.57 7:01
106 Gracie Scritchfield So Sutter 21:48.75 7:02
107 Alandra Swangler Sr Paradise 21:49.47 7:02
108 Molly Chambers Jr St Francis 21:50 7:03
109 Valerie Xiong Jr Piedmont 21:50.12 7:03
110 Summer Hipwell Jr Casa Roble 21:50.91 7:03
111 Sandra Tovar Sr Turlock 21:52.06 7:03
112 Kylie Crebar Sr Folsom 21:52.54 7:03
113 Zalea Bjorgum Jr Pleasant Grove 21:53.99 7:04
114 Ivana Bustamante So University City 21:54.13 7:04
115 Cheyenne Ullrich Fr Galt 21:54.5 7:04
116 Emma Howard Jr Will C. Wood 21:54.92 7:04
117 Gabby Grillo Jr Marina 21:56.57 7:05
118 Ashley Mendez Sr Turlock 21:56.93 7:05
119 Nayana Singh Jr Rocklin 21:57.49 7:05
120 Dakota Gibson So Casa Roble 21:58.1 7:05
121 Alexa Turrubiartes So Buena 21:59.12 7:06
122 Ella Waters So Lodi 22:00.02 7:06
123 Celeste Dufosse Fr Los Altos 22:00.73 7:06
124 Madison Petersen Sr Galt 22:00.87 7:06
125 Celise Pacheco Fr Lincoln-L 22:00.98 7:06
126 Macy Schoenfeldt So Reed 22:02.07 7:06
127 Marissa Jaime Sr Lincoln (S) 22:02.25 7:07
128 Julia Caputo Fr Piedmont 22:03.51 7:07
129 Diana Vargas Jr Lodi 22:04.19 7:07
130 Julie Sporleder Fr Galt 22:05.6 7:08
131 Tess Saphay Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:07.08 7:08
132 Nataliya Pyatkovska So Rodriguez 22:07.79 7:08
133 Parker Morell Jr Piedmont 22:09.57 7:09
134 Sophie Stubbert So Rodriguez 22:10.97 7:09
135 Eve Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:12.01 7:10
136 Olivia Chilelli Jr Sacramento Country Day 22:13.97 7:10
137 Ashlynn Ewing Jr Buena 22:14.41 7:10
138 Emma Sanders Sr Colfax 22:16.3 7:11
139 Ariel Tenenbaum Jr Rodriguez 22:17.48 7:11
140 Emily Ko So Cosumnes Oaks 22:19.22 7:12
141 Abby Marchant So Reed 22:21.35 7:13
142 Lena Johnson Jr Acalanes 22:22.16 7:13
143 Nelly Isidro Jr Marina 22:22.71 7:13
144 Perla Martinez Jr Sutter 22:22.84 7:13
145 Emily Garcia Jr Marina 22:22.93 7:13
146 Paige Sparks Jr Christian Brothers 22:24.14 7:14
147 Kate Haydon Sr Placer 22:24.3 7:14
148 Samantha Swan Sr Acalanes 22:25.89 7:14
149 Amaya Dzul So Buena 22:30.13 7:16
150 Cayden Ewing So Buena 22:31.45 7:16
151 Wendy Tran Jr Florin 22:32.71 7:16
152 Kylee Redman So Turlock 22:33.86 7:17
153 Eliana Carney Sr South Tahoe 22:36.84 7:18
154 Hannah Stiegler So University City 22:39.53 7:19
155 Natalie Headrick Jr Capital Christian 22:43.85 7:20
156 Yuri Camarena Jr Orland 22:44.33 7:20
157 Kanon Shell So Marina 22:49.26 7:22
158 Mariah Cooper Sr Spring Creek 22:49.48 7:22
159 Julia Blount So Folsom 22:50.81 7:22
160 Faith Rounsavall Sr Rodriguez 22:51.58 7:22
161 Brieanna Anderson Sr Casa Roble 22:53.9 7:23
162 Amari Robb So Folsom 22:56.63 7:24
163 Gabriella Biittner Fr Colfax 22:58.11 7:25
164 Mikayla McDaniel So Capital Christian 22:59.16 7:25
165 Lexington Delozier Sr Sutter 23:01.06 7:26
166 Kelsey Roach Jr Pleasant Valley 23:03.49 7:26
167 Kaylee Duncan So Sutter 23:04.58 7:27
168 Sara Miller So El Camino (Sacramento) 23:04.65 7:27
169 Isabelle Hanson Jr Placer 23:07.16 7:27
170 Adeli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 23:07.93 7:28
171 Madison Kalberer Jr Pleasant Valley 23:08.2 7:28
172 Kayli-Ann Sanchez Fr South Tahoe 23:10.25 7:28
173 Mari Ziegler Fr Colfax 23:10.79 7:29
174 Elle Hollinger So Delta 23:11.24 7:29
175 Rachel Gleeson So Buena 23:11.66 7:29
176 Rose Forbes Sr Colfax 23:11.81 7:29
177 Ceara Tanner So Spring Creek 23:12.48 7:29
178 Alexa Izazaga So University City 23:13.29 7:29
179 Brandi Manhire Fr Spring Creek 23:13.96 7:30
180 Avery Hayes Jr Turlock 23:14.85 7:30
181 Alisha Xiong Jr Los Altos 23:15 7:30
182 Julianne Bauserman Jr Lodi 23:18.22 7:31
183 Emily Hale Sr Lodi 23:18.3 7:31
184 Chloe Moore Jr Placer 23:18.66 7:31
185 Nicoli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 23:21.62 7:32
186 Malea Victor So Pleasant Valley 23:21.88 7:32
187 Kaydence Garrison So Will C. Wood 23:23.67 7:33
188 Olivia Halter Fr University City 23:24.43 7:33
189 Gabriela Perez Jr Rodriguez 23:26.55 7:34
190 Kaitlyn McCorkle So Buckingham Charter M 23:33.96 7:36
191 Grace Montgomery Fr Pleasant Valley 23:36.17 7:37
192 Alana Henden Sr Pacific Grove 23:37.19 7:37
193 Akane Shimoyoshi Jr Folsom 23:42.22 7:39
194 Lillian Flowers Jr Woodland Christian 23:42.28 7:39
195 Marisa Valdivia Jr Will C. Wood 23:43.94 7:39
196 Kara Victor Sr Pleasant Valley 23:46.28 7:40
197 Lauren Yerkes Jr Rocklin 23:46.4 7:40
198 Sidney Zimmerman Sr Acalanes 23:48.8 7:41
199 Lauren Edh Sr Turlock 23:49.15 7:41
200 CeCe Ochoa Sr Buckingham Charter M 23:50.99 7:42
201 Emmalee Rau Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:56.06 7:43
202 Ella Clinciu Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:56.44 7:43
203 Alexa Galicia So South Tahoe 23:57.68 7:44
204 Temara Fletcher Sr Cordova 23:58.11 7:44
205 Cierra Johnson Jr Roseville 23:58.18 7:44
206 Natalia Holmes Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:58.44 7:44
207 Karla Munoz Sr Edison 23:58.85 7:44
208 Nyla Alva Sr Orland 24:04.18 7:46
209 Kaitlyn Talbot Fr Woodland Christian 24:04.81 7:46
210 Noor Benny Sr Pacific Grove 24:09.11 7:47
211 Katelyn Wong Fr West Campus 24:14.92 7:49
212 Sofia Arana Fr Galt 24:16.25 7:50
213 Amelia Martinez Jr Orland 24:16.34 7:50
214 Michell Diaz-Flores Jr Edison 24:17.14 7:50
215 Alana Page Fr Lincoln-L 24:17.4 7:50
216 Mina Baldwin Sr Rocklin 24:21.54 7:51
217 Vibha Royal Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:23.54 7:52
218 Hannah Conover Sr Oak Ridge 24:24.43 7:52
219 Brianna Bjurstrom Fr West Campus 24:27.54 7:53
220 Adasia Watkins Jr Cordova 24:29.87 7:54
221 Ashley Horan Sr Buckingham Charter M 24:34.41 7:56
222 Sofia Ramos Sr Placer 24:36.1 7:56
223 Amaya Garcia So West Campus 24:36.49 7:56
224 Alison Weber So Paradise 24:36.68 7:56
225 Lauren Holcomb So Lincoln-L 24:44.77 7:59
226 Zada Arias Sr Galt 24:58.67 8:03
227 Sahian Saucedo Jr Orland 25:09.02 8:07
228 Maya Corral Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 25:09.06 8:07
229 Harman Kaur Sr Rodriguez 25:12.55 8:08
230 Emma Sporleder So Galt 25:13.22 8:08
231 Eva Tyannikov Fr West Campus 25:16.32 8:09
232 Riley Vigil Sr Christian Brothers 25:19 8:10
233 Aysha Craig So Acalanes 25:21.95 8:11
234 Sophia Garrett Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:22.63 8:11
235 Cass Lowe Jr Casa Roble 25:23.59 8:11
236 Paris Wu Sr Will C. Wood 25:24.88 8:12
237 Samantha Lingao Sr Christian Brothers 25:29.98 8:14
238 Maria Ramirez Sr Roseville 25:30.37 8:14
239 Iliana Becerra Sr Pleasant Grove 25:31.17 8:14
240 Kaitlyn Opperman Fr Pacific Grove 25:31.7 8:14
241 Catalina Manjarrez Sr Orland 25:36.39 8:16
242 Karlee Kelly So Pacific Grove 25:37.45 8:16
243 Belinda Brookins Sr Trinity 25:38.07 8:16
244 Kiera Odell Sr Foresthill 25:42.3 8:18
245 Daniela Lam Sr Pleasant Grove 25:42.76 8:18
246 Sofia Fernandez Jr Pleasant Grove 25:43.32 8:18
247 Alexis Hinojosa Sr Lincoln-L 25:46.46 8:19
248 Marley Everts Fr Lincoln-L 25:49.02 8:20
249 Jennifer Orozco So Delta 25:51.9 8:21
250 Lucy Cress Jr West Campus 25:52.04 8:21
251 Madeline Cramer Sr Colfax 25:58.48 8:23
252 Grace LaBudde Jr Colfax 25:58.73 8:23
253 Jessi Garrett So Pleasant Valley 25:59.44 8:23
254 Bereket Chapman So West Campus 26:01.3 8:24
255 Myrain Wright Sr Edison 26:03.79 8:24
256 Leila Burns Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 26:06.5 8:25
257 Emma Serpa So Delta 26:14.07 8:28
258 Natalia Sedano Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 26:14.23 8:28
259 Isabelle Nguyen Sr Pleasant Grove 26:16.2 8:28
260 Roxy Masson So Delta 26:23 8:31
261 Ashleigh Meltz Fr Foresthill 26:28.94 8:33
262 Angela Dong Sr Cordova 26:30.46 8:33
263 Patricia Hood Jr Pleasant Valley 26:31.54 8:33
264 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Marysville 26:45.99 8:38
265 Melanie MacDougall Fr Delta 26:48.17 8:39
266 Sarah Putney Sr Marysville 26:54.29 8:41
267 Paige Haworth Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 26:55.79 8:41
268 Shariyah Bolden Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 27:02.66 8:43
269 Kaleena Quintero Sr Chavez 27:03.04 8:44
270 Liz Heaton So Paradise 27:04.03 8:44
271 Lea Rivera So Chavez 27:07.09 8:45
272 Michelle Rodriguez Jr Florin 27:12.69 8:47
273 Aylin Reyes So Marysville 27:13.77 8:47
274 Lizbeth Godina Alv Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 27:16.22 8:48
275 Monica Jassal Jr West Campus 27:16.52 8:48
276 Ella Peterman Sr Pleasant Grove 27:32.66 8:53
277 Angelica Deneau Jr Edison 27:39.9 8:55
278 Emily Hu Sr Marysville 27:41.32 8:56
279 Maria Estrada Jr Argonaut 27:46.57 8:58
280 Diya Patel So Pleasant Valley 28:03.93 9:03
281 Emma Bickford Sr Rocklin 28:06.63 9:04
282 Emma Estrella Jr West Campus 28:23.2 9:09
283 Aniya Hart Sr Rio Linda 28:25.62 9:10
284 Paola Martinez Pena Jr Rio Linda 28:50.91 9:18
285 Yazda Cokgor Jr Colfax 29:16.71 9:27
286 Stephanie Cannales Sr Marysville 29:29.15 9:31
287 Kaylee Reinbold Jr Paradise 29:34.02 9:32
288 Haleigh Payne Sr Paradise 29:43.51 9:35
289 Krista Miner Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 30:22.79 9:48
290 Jerelyn Gallardo A Jr Florin 30:33.4 9:51
291 Amorina Martinez So Foothill (Sacramento) 31:55.41 10:18
292 Alice Phear Sr Edison 32:02.3 10:20
293 Rainah Sanati Fr Capital Christian 32:22.96 10:27
294 Abigail Harryman So Marysville 32:44.42 10:34
295 Carmina Suarez Jr Rio Linda 33:03.89 10:40
296 Arista Chauhan Jr Cordova 33:07.09 10:41
297 Winta Solomon Fr Capital Christian 34:01.17 10:58
298 Hannah Clingman So Capital Christian 40:00 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
8-6-3-2-1
Gap: 0:42
99:28
19:54
6:25
103 Emily Castles
So
19:32
6:18
12
Abby Carroll
Fr
19:40
6:21
17
Corinne DeJong
Jr
19:54
6:25
20
Norah Dulaney
Fr
20:08
6:30
25
Maggie Vazquez
Sr
20:14
6:32
29
Nellie Cox
Sr
20:36
6:39
41
Mia Di Genova
Sr
20:38
6:39
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Piedmont
3-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:30
99:01
19:48
6:23
104 Sophia Zalewski
Sr
18:44
6:03
4
Margaret Black
Sr
19:36
6:19
15
Aya Troyer
Jr
20:12
6:31
26
Ellie Black
So
20:14
6:32
28
Adri McAuliffe
Jr
20:15
6:32
31
Mara Lovric
So
20:38
6:39
45
Molly McWeeny
So
21:43
7:00
93
3 St Francis
12-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:57
101:14
20:15
6:32
163 Claire Silva
So
19:41
6:21
19
Paige Quigley
Fr
19:54
6:25
21
Peyton Carson
So
20:23
6:35
33
Emma Hollenbach
Sr
20:37
6:39
43
Audrey Reyes
Sr
20:39
6:40
47
Elizabeth Cole
Sr
20:44
6:41
50
Molly Chambers
Jr
21:50
7:03
99
4 Cosumnes Oaks
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:41
101:16
20:15
6:32
181 Natalie Harper
Jr
19:19
6:14
8
Emily Eddy
Jr
19:34
6:19
14
Haley Borjas
Jr
20:34
6:38
40
Siena Baland
Fr
20:47
6:42
54
Annie Wendley
Sr
21:01
6:47
65
Tess Saphay
Jr
22:07
7:08
115
Eve Wendley
Fr
22:12
7:10
118
5 Lodi
11-11-9-6-5
Gap: 1:30
102:38
20:32
6:37
221 Carlee McCabe
Fr
19:41
6:21
18
Paris Heiser
Jr
20:28
6:36
35
Yasmin Melendrez
Sr
20:29
6:36
36
Frida Rodriguez
Jr
20:49
6:43
57
Audrey Garcia
Sr
21:11
6:50
75
Ella Waters
So
22:00
7:06
109
Diana Vargas
Jr
22:04
7:07
113
6 Spring Creek
4-7-8-7-6
Gap: 2:12
102:08
20:26
6:35
226 Kendra Lusk
Jr
19:00
6:08
6
Grace Florence
Jr
20:14
6:32
30
Rosemary Little
Sr
20:44
6:41
51
Macey Reed
Fr
20:58
6:46
63
Emma Campbell
Jr
21:12
6:50
76
Emma Little
Jr
21:18
6:52
80
Kiely Munson
Fr
21:20
6:53
82
7 Los Altos
7-10-10-9-7
Gap: 1:37
102:48
20:34
6:38
236 Riley Capuano
So
19:27
6:16
11
Lily Aronovitz
So
20:34
6:38
39
Sarah Kostka
So
20:41
6:40
49
Raquel Susko
Fr
21:02
6:47
67
Suzanne Guo
Jr
21:04
6:48
70
Shelli Lewis
So
21:26
6:55
85
Cameron Cox
So
21:45
7:01
96
8 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-3-8
Gap: 5:59
101:40
20:20
6:34
254 Abigail Fletcher
Jr
18:26
5:57
1
Ava Maier
So
18:43
6:02
3
Tiana Oliver
Jr
19:00
6:08
5
Abby Gladwell
Sr
21:07
6:49
71
Hannah Conover
Sr
24:24
7:52
174








9 Rodriguez
2-2-6-8-9
Gap: 3:30
102:16
20:27
6:36
268 Alexa Amador Trejo
So
18:37
6:00
2
Kate Kimball
Fr
19:16
6:13
7
Madeline Pitts
Fr
21:04
6:48
69
Kaitlene Ofilan
Fr
21:11
6:50
74
Nataliya Pyatkovska
So
22:08
7:08
116
Sophie Stubbert
So
22:11
7:09
117
Ariel Tenenbaum
Jr
22:17
7:11
121
10 Acalanes
6-3-7-10-10
Gap: 3:05
104:30
20:54
6:44
327 Nicole Frigon
Jr
19:21
6:15
9
Lauren Yee
So
19:26
6:16
10
Caroline Crossland
So
20:54
6:45
60
Lena Johnson
Jr
22:22
7:13
122
Samantha Swan
Sr
22:26
7:14
126
Sidney Zimmerman
Sr
23:49
7:41
159
Aysha Craig
So
25:22
8:11
187
11 Turlock
16-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:36
105:15
21:03
6:47
331 Fatima Chavez
Jr
20:16
6:32
32
Andrea Gonzalez
So
20:45
6:42
52
Eliana Moreno
So
21:02
6:47
66
Cynthia Varela
Jr
21:19
6:53
81
Sandra Tovar
Sr
21:52
7:03
100
Ashley Mendez
Sr
21:57
7:05
106
Kylee Redman
So
22:34
7:17
129
12 Lincoln (S)
9-12-12-13-12
Gap: 2:09
104:51
20:58
6:46
332 Skyler Tatum
So
19:34
6:19
13
Sofiya Ollamova
So
20:48
6:42
55
Kate Langley
Jr
21:14
6:51
79
Jillian Setness
Jr
21:31
6:57
90
Hannah Skelton
So
21:44
7:01
95
Marissa Jaime
Sr
22:02
7:07
112




13 Buena
14-9-11-11-13
Gap: 2:15
105:22
21:04
6:48
342 Genevieve Herrera
Jr
19:59
6:27
23
Quinn Lewis
Jr
20:06
6:29
24
Claire Trask
So
21:03
6:48
68
Alexa Turrubiartes
So
21:59
7:06
108
Ashlynn Ewing
Jr
22:14
7:10
119
Amaya Dzul
So
22:30
7:16
127
Cayden Ewing
So
22:31
7:16
128
14 University City
15-16-16-15-14
Gap: 2:26
107:28
21:30
6:56
425 Jenna O'Beirne
Fr
20:13
6:31
27
Erin McGee
Fr
21:13
6:51
77
Karina Roddey
Jr
21:28
6:55
87
Ivana Bustamante
So
21:54
7:04
103
Hannah Stiegler
So
22:40
7:19
131
Alexa Izazaga
So
23:13
7:29
148
Olivia Halter
Fr
23:24
7:33
152
15 Placer
23-19-15-16-15
Gap: 2:20
108:21
21:40
6:59
453 Addie Arsenith
So
20:47
6:42
53
Constance O'Neal
So
20:56
6:45
61
Alison Wright
Jr
21:07
6:49
72
Kate Haydon
Sr
22:24
7:14
125
Isabelle Hanson
Jr
23:07
7:27
142
Chloe Moore
Jr
23:19
7:31
149
Sofia Ramos
Sr
24:36
7:56
177
16 Pleasant Grove
22-16-14-14-16
Gap: 4:51
109:53
21:59
7:05
460 Mykell Bouwhuis
Sr
20:40
6:40
48
Allison Myers
Fr
20:49
6:43
56
Riana Azevedo
Jr
20:59
6:46
64
Zalea Bjorgum
Jr
21:54
7:04
102
Iliana Becerra
Sr
25:31
8:14
190
Daniela Lam
Sr
25:43
8:18
194
Sofia Fernandez
Jr
25:43
8:18
195
17 Will C. Wood
24-22-21-18-17
Gap: 2:31
109:26
21:53
7:04
498 Tea Troche-Jones
So
20:53
6:44
59
Carina Tupy
Jr
21:32
6:57
91
Diana Luu
So
21:43
7:00
92
Emma Howard
Jr
21:55
7:04
105
Kaydence Garrison
So
23:24
7:33
151
Marisa Valdivia
Jr
23:44
7:39
156
Paris Wu
Sr
25:25
8:12
188
18 Folsom
21-21-20-20-18
Gap: 2:19
110:01
22:00
7:06
508 Lauren Dudek
Fr
20:37
6:39
44
Emma Lawler
So
21:44
7:00
94
Kylie Crebar
Sr
21:53
7:03
101
Julia Blount
So
22:51
7:22
134
Amari Robb
So
22:57
7:24
135
Akane Shimoyoshi
Jr
23:42
7:39
155




19 Christian Brothers
13-18-17-17-19
Gap: 5:21
110:40
22:08
7:08
509 Alicia Romani
Fr
19:58
6:26
22
Michele Ratliff
So
21:29
6:56
88
Jenna Martinez
So
21:30
6:56
89
Paige Sparks
Jr
22:24
7:14
124
Riley Vigil
Sr
25:19
8:10
186
Samantha Lingao
Sr
25:30
8:14
189




20 Rocklin
10-15-18-19-20
Gap: 4:42
111:06
22:13
7:10
537 Annalise Gonzales
Jr
19:39
6:20
16
Alexis Barone
So
21:21
6:53
83
Nayana Singh
Jr
21:57
7:05
107
Lauren Yerkes
Jr
23:46
7:40
158
Mina Baldwin
Sr
24:22
7:51
173
Emma Bickford
Sr
28:07
9:04
216




21 El Camino (Sacramento)
17-14-19-21-21
Gap: 3:30
112:16
22:27
7:15
554 Claire Chaves
Jr
20:27
6:36
34
Abi McLean
Sr
20:52
6:44
58
Sara Miller
So
23:05
7:27
141
Emmalee Rau
Fr
23:56
7:43
160
Ella Clinciu
Fr
23:56
7:43
161
Natalia Holmes
Sr
23:58
7:44
164
Maya Corral
Jr
25:09
8:07
183
22 South Tahoe
25-20-22-22-22
Gap: 3:02
111:51
22:22
7:13
571 Tinley Sweeney
Fr
20:56
6:45
62
Evelyn Bennett
Fr
21:10
6:50
73
Eliana Carney
Sr
22:37
7:18
130
Kayli-Ann Sanchez
Fr
23:10
7:28
144
Alexa Galicia
So
23:58
7:44
162








23 Sutter
26-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
111:31
22:18
7:12
576 Dara Schmidt
So
21:14
6:51
78
Gracie Scritchfield
So
21:49
7:02
97
Perla Martinez
Jr
22:23
7:13
123
Lexington Delozier
Sr
23:01
7:26
138
Kaylee Duncan
So
23:05
7:27
140








24 Pleasant Valley
20-25-24-24-24
Gap: 3:00
113:46
22:45
7:20
627 Asha Lal
So
20:37
6:39
42
Kelsey Roach
Jr
23:03
7:26
139
Madison Kalberer
Jr
23:08
7:28
143
Malea Victor
So
23:22
7:32
150
Grace Montgomery
Fr
23:36
7:37
153
Kara Victor
Sr
23:46
7:40
157
Jessi Garrett
So
25:59
8:23
202
25 Galt
30-27-25-25-25
Gap: 3:04
115:16
23:03
7:26
678 Cheyenne Ullrich
Fr
21:55
7:04
104
Madison Petersen
Sr
22:01
7:06
110
Julie Sporleder
Fr
22:06
7:08
114
Sofia Arana
Fr
24:16
7:50
169
Zada Arias
Sr
24:59
8:03
181
Emma Sporleder
So
25:13
8:08
184




26 Orland
18-23-26-26-26
Gap: 4:40
116:43
23:21
7:32
688 Anjaneesa Ward
Jr
20:29
6:37
37
Yuri Camarena
Jr
22:44
7:20
133
Nyla Alva
Sr
24:04
7:46
166
Amelia Martinez
Jr
24:16
7:50
170
Sahian Saucedo
Jr
25:09
8:07
182
Catalina Manjarrez
Sr
25:36
8:16
192




27 Pacific Grove
19-26-27-28-27
Gap: 5:08
119:25
23:53
7:42
743 Caroline Coen
Jr
20:30
6:37
38
Alana Henden
Sr
23:37
7:37
154
Noor Benny
Sr
24:09
7:47
167
Kaitlyn Opperman
Fr
25:32
8:14
191
Karlee Kelly
So
25:37
8:16
193








28 Colfax
32-30-28-27-28
Gap: 3:42
117:35
23:31
7:35
748 Emma Sanders
Sr
22:16
7:11
120
Gabriella Biittner
Fr
22:58
7:25
136
Mari Ziegler
Fr
23:11
7:29
145
Rose Forbes
Sr
23:12
7:29
147
Madeline Cramer
Sr
25:58
8:23
200
Grace LaBudde
Jr
25:59
8:23
201
Yazda Cokgor
Jr
29:17
9:27
217
29 Delta
27-28-30-30-29
Gap: 5:01
123:02
24:36
7:56
839 Alma Gonzalez
Jr
21:22
6:53
84
Elle Hollinger
So
23:11
7:29
146
Jennifer Orozco
So
25:52
8:21
198
Emma Serpa
So
26:14
8:28
205
Roxy Masson
So
26:23
8:31
206
Melanie MacDougall
Fr
26:48
8:39
209




30 Cordova
28-29-29-29-30
Gap: 11:39
129:33
25:55
8:22
856 Michaela Laret
Jr
21:28
6:55
86
Temara Fletcher
Sr
23:58
7:44
163
Adasia Watkins
Jr
24:30
7:54
176
Angela Dong
Sr
26:30
8:33
207
Arista Chauhan
Jr
33:07
10:41
224








30 Lincoln-L
31-33-31-31-30
Gap: 3:48
122:39
24:32
7:55
856 Celise Pacheco
Fr
22:01
7:06
111
Alana Page
Fr
24:17
7:50
172
Lauren Holcomb
So
24:45
7:59
180
Alexis Hinojosa
Sr
25:46
8:19
196
Marley Everts
Fr
25:49
8:20
197








32 West Campus
35-35-34-32-32
Gap: 1:37
124:27
24:53
8:02
905 Katelyn Wong
Fr
24:15
7:49
168
Brianna Bjurstrom
Fr
24:28
7:53
175
Amaya Garcia
So
24:36
7:56
178
Eva Tyannikov
Fr
25:16
8:09
185
Lucy Cress
Jr
25:52
8:21
199
Bereket Chapman
So
26:01
8:24
203
Monica Jassal
Jr
27:17
8:48
213
33 Paradise
29-32-32-33-33
Gap: 7:54
132:48
26:34
8:34
927 Alandra Swangler
Sr
21:49
7:02
98
Alison Weber
So
24:37
7:56
179
Liz Heaton
So
27:04
8:44
211
Kaylee Reinbold
Jr
29:34
9:32
219
Haleigh Payne
Sr
29:44
9:35
220








34 Capital Christian
33-31-33-34-34
Gap: 17:16
152:07
30:25
9:49
942 Natalie Headrick
Jr
22:44
7:20
132
Mikayla McDaniel
So
22:59
7:25
137
Rainah Sanati
Fr
32:23
10:27
222
Winta Solomon
Fr
34:01
10:58
225
Hannah Clingman
So
40:00
12:54
226








35 Edison
34-34-35-35-35
Gap: 8:03
134:02
26:48
8:39
975 Karla Munoz
Sr
23:59
7:44
165
Michell Diaz-Flores
Jr
24:17
7:50
171
Myrain Wright
Sr
26:04
8:24
204
Angelica Deneau
Jr
27:40
8:55
214
Alice Phear
Sr
32:02
10:20
221








36 Marysville
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 2:43
138:05
27:37
8:54
1063 Stephanie Sanchez
Sr
26:46
8:38
208
Sarah Putney
Sr
26:54
8:41
210
Aylin Reyes
So
27:14
8:47
212
Emily Hu
Sr
27:41
8:56
215
Stephanie Cannales
Sr
29:29
9:31
218
Abigail Harryman
So
32:44
10:34
223




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
104:21
20:52
6:44
21 Nellie Cox
Sr
20:36
6:39
1
Mia Di Genova
Sr
20:38
6:39
3
Dahlia Kraus
Jr
20:45
6:42
4
Selby Anderson
Sr
20:54
6:45
5
Madison Barth
Sr
21:28
6:55
8








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Piedmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
108:24
21:41
7:00
45 Mara Lovric
So
20:38
6:39
2
Molly McWeeny
So
21:43
7:00
9
Valerie Xiong
Jr
21:50
7:03
10
Julia Caputo
Fr
22:04
7:07
11
Parker Morell
Jr
22:10
7:09
13








3 Spring Creek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
111:55
22:23
7:13
72 Emma Little
Jr
21:18
6:52
6
Kiely Munson
Fr
21:20
6:53
7
Mariah Cooper
Sr
22:49
7:22
18
Ceara Tanner
So
23:12
7:29
20
Brandi Manhire
Fr
23:14
7:30
21








4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:16
116:24
23:17
7:31
95 Tess Saphay
Jr
22:07
7:08
12
Eve Wendley
Fr
22:12
7:10
15
Emily Ko
So
22:19
7:12
17
Vibha Royal
Jr
24:24
7:52
24
Sophia Garrett
Sr
25:23
8:11
27








5 Rodriguez
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:02
115:59
23:12
7:29
97 Sophie Stubbert
So
22:11
7:09
14
Ariel Tenenbaum
Jr
22:17
7:11
16
Faith Rounsavall
Sr
22:52
7:22
19
Gabriela Perez
Jr
23:27
7:34
22
Harman Kaur
Sr
25:13
8:08
26








6 El Camino (Sacramento)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:24
132:33
26:31
8:33
135 Natalia Holmes
Sr
23:58
7:44
23
Maya Corral
Jr
25:09
8:07
25
Leila Burns
Sr
26:07
8:25
28
Paige Haworth
Fr
26:56
8:41
29
Krista Miner
Jr
30:23
9:48
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Sabbe Jr San Ramon Valley 13:10.29 6:35
2 Vivian Lee Jr Davis High 13:26.26 6:43 1/27 2/37 2/30 13:12 13:12 13:12 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Haley Bedrin Jr Whitney 13:30.19 6:45
4 Evelyn Cheng Sr Davis High 13:30.7 6:45 2/27 3/37 1/26 13:43
(0:12)
13:43
(0:12)
13:43
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Gracie Woidat Jr Campolindo 13:32.21 6:46
6 Ellie Damian So McClatchy 13:33.35 6:47
7 Katrina Haws Jr Davis High 13:33.94 6:47 3/27 6/37 1/21 13:03 13:03 13:03
8 Erin Cheng Sr Davis High 13:37.29 6:49 4/27 7/37 1/19 13:46
(0:09)
13:46
(0:09)
13:46
(0:09)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Remi Vrilakas Fr St Francis 13:39.27 6:50
10 Annika Wolberg Jr San Francisco Univer 13:39.82 6:50
11 Emma White Jr Davis High 13:43.92 6:52 5/27 8/37 1/13 15:05
(1:21)
15:05
(1:21)
15:05
(1:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Astrid Sanchez Sr McClatchy 13:45.72 6:53
13 Irene Hales So St Francis 13:46.57 6:53
14 Angelica Robles Sr Laguna Creek 13:47.14 6:54
15 Autum Legge Jr Nevada Union 13:58.16 6:59
16 Ava Ellis Fr St Francis 13:58.29 6:59
17 Izabel Quackenbush Jr St Francis 13:59.95 7:00
18 Erin Ayotte So St Francis 14:00.98 7:00
19 Brooke Kirchner Fr St Francis 14:01.43 7:01
20 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy 14:01.8 7:01
21 Jill Heskett So St Francis 14:02.58 7:01
22 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 14:09.58 7:05
23 Kaylee Morgan Sr Davis High 14:11.25 7:06 6/27 10/37 2/9 13:47 13:47 13:47
24 Brooke DeLucchi Sr Laguna Creek 14:12.08 7:06
25 Sophia Martin Jr Woodcreek 14:12.24 7:06
26 Iana Pacuraru Sr Laguna Creek 14:12.61 7:06
27 Marisa Petersen Sr St Francis 14:14.49 7:07
28 Kylie Seward Sr Davis High 14:15.02 7:08 7/27 11/37 2/8 14:51
(0:36)
14:51
(0:36)
14:51
(0:36)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Emily Peterson Jr Whitney 14:21.02 7:11
30 Raven Edwards Jr Lodi 14:26.83 7:13
31 Ella Gordon Fr St Francis 14:31.61 7:16
32 Ana Huerta Jr College Park 14:32.55 7:16
33 Jessica Bennett Sr Davis High 14:36.27 7:18 8/27 12/37 2/7
34 Elena Moorehead Jr St Francis 14:36.43 7:18
35 Caroline Smith So St Francis 14:39.16 7:20
36 Samantha Daniels Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:39.44 7:20
37 Jane Sherman Fr Whitney 14:39.59 7:20
38 Katelynne Finta Sr Whitney 14:39.88 7:20
39 Olivia Sauer Jr Whitney 14:40.03 7:20
40 Hayley Davis Fr Damonte Ranch 14:40.32 7:20
41 Catherine Gordon Sr Woodcreek 14:40.87 7:20
42 Lily Hessl Jr Davis High 14:41.79 7:21 9/27 14/37 2/5
43 Julia Porter Fr St Francis 14:47.8 7:24
44 Amanda Scribner Jr Del Oro 14:48.57 7:24
45 Gabriella Groves Sr Franklin (EG) 14:50.74 7:25
46 Christina Sze Sr San Francisco Univer 14:51.68 7:26
47 Sophia Gorona Jr St Francis 14:52.3 7:26
48 Eliza Meyer So Davis High 14:52.77 7:26 10/27 15/37 2/5 14:05 14:05 14:05
49 Victoria Mott Jr Woodcreek 14:52.99 7:26
50 Danika Greiner Jr Davis High 14:53.09 7:27 11/27 16/37 2/5 15:05
(0:12)
15:05
(0:12)
15:05
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Bridget Kemp Sr St Francis 14:56.39 7:28
52 Sydney Pritchard Jr Davis High 14:57.45 7:29 12/27 18/37 2/5
53 Hannah Freund So St Francis 15:00.84 7:30
54 Katie Strohmeyer Jr Campolindo 15:02.66 7:31
55 Jordan Roby Sr Woodcreek 15:02.95 7:31
56 Elizabeth Young Jr Davis High 15:06.01 7:33 13/27 19/37 2/4 15:47
(0:40)
15:47
(0:40)
15:47
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Sophia Grassi So San Ramon Valley 15:06.06 7:33
58 Brooke Catich Fr Woodcreek 15:06.19 7:33
59 Emma Carlson Fr Whitney 15:07.15 7:34
60 Alex Doyle Jr Rio Americano 15:10.19 7:35
61 Isabella Nijmeh Jr Whitney 15:10.88 7:35
62 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 15:11.5 7:36
63 Tatum Neach So San Ramon Valley 15:11.99 7:36
64 Emese Szakats So College Park 15:13.03 7:37
65 Elena Fenoglio Sr San Ramon Valley 15:13.08 7:37
66 Kayla Hussey Fr St Francis 15:14.09 7:37
67 Hunter Divinagrachia Jr Oak Ridge 15:15.32 7:38
68 Bridgette Her So Davis High 15:15.56 7:38 14/27 20/37 2/4
69 Mandy Sell Jr Lodi 15:15.61 7:38
70 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 15:17.95 7:39
71 Samantha Parton So College Park 15:22.22 7:41
72 Alica Caldera Jr Napa 15:23.63 7:42
73 Billie Cooper So McClatchy 15:23.83 7:42
74 Claire Finney Jr McClatchy 15:28.23 7:44
75 Kate Foltz Jr Rio Americano 15:30.57 7:45
76 Isabel Castillo Jr San Ramon Valley 15:33.16 7:47
77 Allison Piring Sr Rodriguez 15:35.95 7:48
78 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 15:38.89 7:49
79 Hannah West Jr Nevada Union 15:44.45 7:52
80 Venice Albania Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:45.21 7:53
81 Isabella Sharp So St Francis 15:45.62 7:53
82 Julia Connelly Fr San Ramon Valley 15:48.95 7:54
83 Caitlin Hayden Sr Rio Americano 15:49.07 7:55
84 Elisabeth Kovacs Fr Damonte Ranch 15:49.47 7:55
85 Jessica Zaritsky So San Ramon Valley 15:49.7 7:55
86 Anastasia Contreras Sr Liberty Ranch 15:53.04 7:57
87 Grace Ryu So Whitney 15:56.61 7:58
88 Grace Oakley2 Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:57.01 7:59
89 Emily Britt Sr Whitney 15:58.75 7:59
90 Emi Anzai Sr Rio Americano 15:59.87 8:00
91 Eliana Enriquez Jr Davis High 16:10.11 8:05 15/27 25/37 2/4
92 Alicia Chiang Jr Whitney 16:10.63 8:05
93 Makayla Fawson Jr Will C. Wood 16:11.79 8:06
94 Leigh-anne Armagost Sr Laguna Creek 16:12.78 8:06
95 Meghan Kaff Sr Woodcreek 16:12.9 8:06
96 Emma Rourke Jr Woodcreek 16:15.51 8:08
97 Ava DeCredico So San Ramon Valley 16:16.87 8:08
98 Vanessa Garcia Jr Napa 16:18.72 8:09
99 Kelly Pickle Sr College Park 16:19.5 8:10
100 Monzerrath Gonzalez Sr Oakmont 16:21.8 8:11
101 Isabella Tokarz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:23.41 8:12
102 Carolina Bazan Sr Woodcreek 16:24.69 8:12
103 Lily O'Hare Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:26.88 8:13
104 Renata Barrantes Fr San Ramon Valley 16:27.6 8:14
105 Raquel Mendez Sr Woodcreek 16:28.44 8:14
106 Isabella Dollar Sr Whitney 16:29.58 8:15
107 Sarah Cloninger Jr St Francis 16:30.2 8:15
108 Kyndel Olson Sr Woodcreek 16:30.72 8:15
109 Emily Jiang Jr Davis High 16:31.34 8:16 16/27 26/37 2/3
110 Ramanjit Bal Jr Franklin (EG) 16:32.86 8:16
111 Simone Sagay So St Francis 16:35.21 8:18
112 Banesa Rodriguez Sr Lodi 16:37.91 8:19
113 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 16:37.98 8:19
114 Angela Miranda Sr Napa 16:38.06 8:19
115 Demi Dupavillon Jr Christian Brothers 16:41.04 8:21
116 Elanor Freeman Sr Oakmont 16:41.26 8:21
117 Ryan Stutz Fr Woodcreek 16:42.09 8:21
118 Ella Sebok Fr St Francis 16:43.8 8:22
119 Skylar Jones So Whitney 16:47.31 8:24
120 Carlie Colonnello So St Francis 16:47.67 8:24
121 Aubrey Spowart Fr St Francis 16:48.39 8:24
122 Katelyn Larson Jr San Ramon Valley 16:50.1 8:25
123 Anna Zollinger Fr Damonte Ranch 16:50.41 8:25
124 Aleksa Velasquez Fr San Ramon Valley 16:54.85 8:27
125 Mariajose Bazan Fr Woodcreek 16:58.65 8:29
126 Maija Turjanis Sr Napa 17:00.98 8:30
127 Xianna Morales So Liberty Ranch 17:03.04 8:32
128 Victoria Gonzalez Jr St Francis 17:05.94 8:33
129 Emma Totaro Sr Whitney 17:06.32 8:33
130 Ashley Barry Jr Woodcreek 17:08.46 8:34
131 Rose Goyette Jr St Francis 17:13.19 8:37
132 Catalina Gomez Lodi 17:13.41 8:37
133 Zoe Johnson Sr Will C. Wood 17:16.48 8:38
134 Sabrina Gomez So Damonte Ranch 17:17.69 8:39
135 Megan Lovell So Davis High 17:20.29 8:40 17/27 27/37 3/3
136 Annika Remme Sr St Francis 17:20.81 8:40
137 Jaqui Alvarez So Whitney 17:22.24 8:41
138 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 17:24.99 8:42
139 Ashley Piring Sr Rodriguez 17:27.27 8:44
140 Kalista Toups So Davis High 17:27.32 8:44 18/27 28/37 2/2
141 Ciena Hild-Montes So Damonte Ranch 17:28.43 8:44
142 Rowan Regan So Rodriguez 17:29.28 8:45
143 Gabriela Rossetti Sr Mira Loma 17:30.51 8:45
144 Juliana Venegas Sr St Francis 17:36.36 8:48
145 Mia Oggenfuss Sr Napa 17:37.19 8:49
146 Charlotte Sheya So St Francis 17:40.74 8:50
147 Presleigh Seitz So St Francis 17:42.47 8:51
148 Melody Ho Fr Davis High 17:42.71 8:51 19/27 29/37 2/2
149 Kaylee King Fr Lincoln (S) 17:44.36 8:52
150 Anna Giorgi So Whitney 17:44.4 8:52
151 Joselyn Harmon Fr Lincoln (S) 17:48.09 8:54
152 Coco Madden Fr St Francis 17:50.22 8:55
153 Maeve Browne Fr St Francis 17:54.56 8:57
154 Priya Sharma Sr Christian Brothers 18:06.03 9:03
155 Marie Wen Fr San Ramon Valley 18:11.27 9:06
156 Gigi Bucciachio Jr Damonte Ranch 18:16.15 9:08
157 Kendra Burton Sr Rio Americano 18:17.19 9:09
158 Valeria Padilla So Davis High 18:26.27 9:13 20/27 30/37 2/2
159 Natalie Schwarz Fr Lincoln (S) 18:34.49 9:17
160 Samantha Kemp So St Francis 18:36.01 9:18
161 Madison Coleman Fr Liberty Ranch 18:36.8 9:18
162 Isabella Romo So Davis High 18:40.28 9:20 21/27 31/37 2/2 16:15 16:15 16:15
163 Marisol Patterson Fr Lincoln (S) 18:41.1 9:21
164 Madison Bradley Sr Golden Sierra 18:42.92 9:21
165 Diane Cai Sr Davis High 18:42.97 9:21 22/27 32/37 2/2 18:06 18:06 18:06
166 Hannah Jensen Jr Golden Sierra 18:42.98 9:21
167 Audrey Dunning Fr Golden Sierra 18:45.69 9:23
168 Sofia Ceballos Fr St Francis 18:46.37 9:23
169 Maclainey Wade Jr Del Campo 18:46.89 9:23
170 Chloe Brown So St Francis 18:48.35 9:24
171 Isabela Tuazon So St Francis 18:54.59 9:27
172 Sophia Breslau Sr St Francis 18:56.96 9:28
173 Olivia Torres Sr Liberty Ranch 18:57.35 9:29
174 Madison Justrich-H So St Francis 19:00.78 9:30
175 Veronika Jaecks Jr Mira Loma 19:09.34 9:35
176 Samantha Frazelle Sr Rio Americano 19:11.37 9:36
177 Sophie Steubing So Rio Americano 19:13.48 9:37
178 Leianne Gavino Sr Rodriguez 19:14.61 9:37
179 Allison Beauchamp So Davis High 19:19.31 9:40 23/27 33/37 2/2
180 Grace Ducker So Rio Americano 19:30.93 9:45
181 Maya Howard Jr Mira Loma 19:42.05 9:51
182 Cali Martin Sr Yuba City 20:00.72 10:00
183 Rose Giblin Vance Sr St Francis 20:06.75 10:03
184 Laki Summers Fr Lincoln (S) 20:16.82 10:08
185 Daisy Puac Ramos So Lodi 20:19.19 10:10
186 Yesenia Pineda Fr Christian Brothers 20:33.65 10:17
187 Emily Kelso So Christian Brothers 20:34.34 10:17
188 Avery Boyken Jr Mira Loma 20:34.69 10:17
189 Alyssa Appel Sr St Francis 20:37.42 10:19
190 Celeste O'Brien Jr Napa 20:43.01 10:22
191 Ava MacDonald Sr Davis High 20:56.53 10:28 24/27 34/37 2/2 20:20 20:20 20:20 Great Job! (SBP)
192 Virginia Garcia Fr College Park 20:56.72 10:28
193 Ellen Ferguson Fr Davis High 21:12 10:36 25/27 35/37 2/2
194 Kayla Hutton Fr Lincoln (S) 21:21.69 10:41
195 Sharlene Singh Sr Franklin (EG) 21:39.57 10:50
196 Hannah Denney Jr Napa 22:06.37 11:03
197 Zara Alam Sr Will C. Wood 22:18.34 11:09
198 Anisha Dhakal Jr Davis High 22:23.55 11:12 26/27 36/37 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
199 Aaliyah Atkinson Fr Lincoln (S) 24:47.53 12:24
200 Danielle Dimmings Fr Lincoln (S) 24:59.03 12:30
201 Damariz Acavedo Jr Will C. Wood 26:04.65 13:02
202 Rela Paparaju So Davis High 26:21.09 13:11 27/27 37/37 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
67:52
13:34
6:47
28 Vivian Lee
Jr
13:26
6:43
2
Evelyn Cheng
Sr
13:31
6:45
4
Katrina Haws
Jr
13:34
6:47
6
Erin Cheng
Sr
13:37
6:49
7
Emma White
Jr
13:44
6:52
9
Kaylee Morgan
Sr
14:11
7:06
19
Kylie Seward
Sr
14:15
7:08
21
2 St Francis
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
69:25
13:53
6:57
58 Remi Vrilakas
Fr
13:39
6:50
8
Irene Hales
So
13:47
6:53
11
Ava Ellis
Fr
13:58
6:59
12
Izabel Quackenbush
Jr
14:00
7:00
13
Erin Ayotte
So
14:01
7:00
14
Brooke Kirchner
Fr
14:01
7:01
15
Jill Heskett
So
14:03
7:01
17
3 Whitney
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:10
71:51
14:22
7:11
106 Haley Bedrin
Jr
13:30
6:45
3
Emily Peterson
Jr
14:21
7:11
22
Jane Sherman
Fr
14:40
7:20
26
Katelynne Finta
Sr
14:40
7:20
27
Olivia Sauer
Jr
14:40
7:20
28
Emma Carlson
Fr
15:07
7:34
35
Isabella Nijmeh
Jr
15:11
7:35
37
4 McClatchy
4-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:55
72:13
14:27
7:13
122 Ellie Damian
So
13:33
6:47
5
Astrid Sanchez
Sr
13:46
6:53
10
Kary Soubinh
Sr
14:02
7:01
16
Billie Cooper
So
15:24
7:42
45
Claire Finney
Jr
15:28
7:44
46








5 Woodcreek
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
72:59
14:36
7:18
131 Kammi Liu
Jr
14:10
7:05
18
Sophia Martin
Jr
14:12
7:06
20
Catherine Gordon
Sr
14:41
7:20
30
Victoria Mott
Jr
14:53
7:26
31
Jordan Roby
Sr
15:03
7:31
32
Brooke Catich
Fr
15:06
7:33
34
Rachel Watson
So
15:12
7:36
38
6 San Ramon Valley
1-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:23
74:15
14:51
7:25
162 Rachel Sabbe
Jr
13:10
6:35
1
Sophia Grassi
So
15:06
7:33
33
Tatum Neach
So
15:12
7:36
39
Elena Fenoglio
Sr
15:13
7:37
41
Isabel Castillo
Jr
15:33
7:47
48
Julia Connelly
Fr
15:49
7:54
50
Jessica Zaritsky
So
15:50
7:55
53
7 College Park
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:24
82:24
16:29
8:14
243 Ana Huerta
Jr
14:33
7:16
24
Emese Szakats
So
15:13
7:37
40
Samantha Parton
So
15:22
7:41
43
Kelly Pickle
Sr
16:20
8:10
57
Virginia Garcia
Fr
20:57
10:28
79








8 Bishop O'Dowd
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:47
79:12
15:50
7:55
245 Samantha Daniels
Jr
14:39
7:20
25
Venice Albania
Sr
15:45
7:53
49
Grace Oakley2
Fr
15:57
7:59
54
Isabella Tokarz
Jr
16:23
8:12
58
Lily O'Hare
Jr
16:27
8:13
59








9 Rio Americano
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 3:07
80:47
16:09
8:05
260 Alex Doyle
Jr
15:10
7:35
36
Kate Foltz
Jr
15:31
7:45
47
Caitlin Hayden
Sr
15:49
7:55
51
Emi Anzai
Sr
16:00
8:00
55
Kendra Burton
Sr
18:17
9:09
71
Samantha Frazelle
Sr
19:11
9:36
74
Sophie Steubing
So
19:13
9:37
75
10 Lodi
7-8-8-9-10
Gap: 5:52
83:53
16:47
8:23
266 Raven Edwards
Jr
14:27
7:13
23
Mandy Sell
Jr
15:16
7:38
42
Banesa Rodriguez
Sr
16:38
8:19
60
Catalina Gomez
-
17:13
8:37
64
Daisy Puac Ramos
So
20:19
10:10
77








11 Damonte Ranch
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:48
82:06
16:25
8:13
274 Hayley Davis
Fr
14:40
7:20
29
Elisabeth Kovacs
Fr
15:49
7:55
52
Anna Zollinger
Fr
16:50
8:25
62
Sabrina Gomez
So
17:18
8:39
65
Ciena Hild-Montes
So
17:28
8:44
66
Gigi Bucciachio
Jr
18:16
9:08
70




12 Napa
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
82:59
16:36
8:18
291 Alica Caldera
Jr
15:24
7:42
44
Vanessa Garcia
Jr
16:19
8:09
56
Angela Miranda
Sr
16:38
8:19
61
Maija Turjanis
Sr
17:01
8:30
63
Mia Oggenfuss
Sr
17:37
8:49
67
Celeste O'Brien
Jr
20:43
10:22
78
Hannah Denney
Jr
22:06
11:03
81
13 Lincoln (S)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:32
93:05
18:37
9:18
358 Kaylee King
Fr
17:44
8:52
68
Joselyn Harmon
Fr
17:48
8:54
69
Natalie Schwarz
Fr
18:34
9:17
72
Marisol Patterson
Fr
18:41
9:21
73
Laki Summers
Fr
20:17
10:08
76
Kayla Hutton
Fr
21:22
10:41
80
Aaliyah Atkinson
Fr
24:48
12:24
82
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
71:27
14:17
7:09
21 Brooke Kirchner
Fr
14:01
7:01
1
Jill Heskett
So
14:03
7:01
2
Marisa Petersen
Sr
14:14
7:07
4
Ella Gordon
Fr
14:32
7:16
6
Elena Moorehead
Jr
14:36
7:18
8
Caroline Smith
So
14:39
7:20
9
Julia Porter
Fr
14:48
7:24
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
72:37
14:31
7:16
37 Kaylee Morgan
Sr
14:11
7:06
3
Kylie Seward
Sr
14:15
7:08
5
Jessica Bennett
Sr
14:36
7:18
7
Lily Hessl
Jr
14:42
7:21
10
Eliza Meyer
So
14:53
7:26
12
Danika Greiner
Jr
14:53
7:27
13
Sydney Pritchard
Jr
14:57
7:29
14
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
77:27
15:29
7:45
98 Brooke Catich
Fr
15:06
7:33
15
Rachel Watson
So
15:12
7:36
18
Sara Delgado
So
15:18
7:39
19
Katherine Kaff
So
15:39
7:49
20
Meghan Kaff
Sr
16:13
8:06
26
Emma Rourke
Jr
16:16
8:08
27
Carolina Bazan
Sr
16:25
8:12
29
4 Whitney
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
78:24
15:41
7:50
105 Emma Carlson
Fr
15:07
7:34
16
Isabella Nijmeh
Jr
15:11
7:35
17
Grace Ryu
So
15:57
7:58
23
Emily Britt
Sr
15:59
7:59
24
Alicia Chiang
Jr
16:11
8:05
25
Isabella Dollar
Sr
16:30
8:15
31
Skylar Jones
So
16:47
8:24
32
5 San Ramon Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
81:13
16:15
8:07
134 Julia Connelly
Fr
15:49
7:54
21
Jessica Zaritsky
So
15:50
7:55
22
Ava DeCredico
So
16:17
8:08
28
Renata Barrantes
Fr
16:28
8:14
30
Katelyn Larson
Jr
16:50
8:25
33
Aleksa Velasquez
Fr
16:55
8:27
34
Marie Wen
Fr
18:11
9:06
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
74:16
14:51
7:26
18 Caroline Smith
So
14:39
7:20
1
Julia Porter
Fr
14:48
7:24
2
Sophia Gorona
Jr
14:52
7:26
3
Bridget Kemp
Sr
14:56
7:28
5
Hannah Freund
So
15:01
7:30
7
Kayla Hussey
Fr
15:14
7:37
9
Isabella Sharp
So
15:46
7:53
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
76:22
15:16
7:38
40 Danika Greiner
Jr
14:53
7:27
4
Sydney Pritchard
Jr
14:57
7:29
6
Elizabeth Young
Jr
15:06
7:33
8
Bridgette Her
So
15:16
7:38
10
Eliana Enriquez
Jr
16:10
8:05
12
Emily Jiang
Jr
16:31
8:16
18
Megan Lovell
So
17:20
8:40
24
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
82:21
16:28
8:14
78 Emma Rourke
Jr
16:16
8:08
13
Carolina Bazan
Sr
16:25
8:12
14
Raquel Mendez
Sr
16:28
8:14
15
Kyndel Olson
Sr
16:31
8:15
17
Ryan Stutz
Fr
16:42
8:21
19
Mariajose Bazan
Fr
16:59
8:29
21
Ashley Barry
Jr
17:08
8:34
23
4 Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
85:30
17:06
8:33
109 Isabella Dollar
Sr
16:30
8:15
16
Skylar Jones
So
16:47
8:24
20
Emma Totaro
Sr
17:06
8:33
22
Jaqui Alvarez
So
17:22
8:41
25
Anna Giorgi
So
17:44
8:52
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
80:49
16:10
8:05
17 Kayla Hussey
Fr
15:14
7:37
1
Isabella Sharp
So
15:46
7:53
2
Sarah Cloninger
Jr
16:30
8:15
3
Simone Sagay
So
16:35
8:18
5
Ella Sebok
Fr
16:44
8:22
6
Carlie Colonnello
So
16:48
8:24
7
Aubrey Spowart
Fr
16:48
8:24
8
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
87:28
17:30
8:45
46 Emily Jiang
Jr
16:31
8:16
4
Megan Lovell
So
17:20
8:40
9
Kalista Toups
So
17:27
8:44
10
Melody Ho
Fr
17:43
8:51
11
Valeria Padilla
So
18:26
9:13
12
Isabella Romo
So
18:40
9:20
13
Diane Cai
Sr
18:43
9:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
85:16
17:03
8:32
15 Carlie Colonnello
So
16:48
8:24
1
Aubrey Spowart
Fr
16:48
8:24
2
Victoria Gonzalez
Jr
17:06
8:33
3
Rose Goyette
Jr
17:13
8:37
4
Annika Remme
Sr
17:21
8:40
5
Juliana Venegas
Sr
17:36
8:48
6
Charlotte Sheya
So
17:41
8:50
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
98:51
19:46
9:53
50 Isabella Romo
So
18:40
9:20
8
Diane Cai
Sr
18:43
9:21
9
Allison Beauchamp
So
19:19
9:40
10
Ava MacDonald
Sr
20:57
10:28
11
Ellen Ferguson
Fr
21:12
10:36
12
Anisha Dhakal
Jr
22:24
11:12
13
Rela Paparaju
So
26:21
13:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kayla Rutz So Oak Ridge 12:24.07 6:12
2 Quinn Walker Fr Oak Ridge 12:39.11 6:20
3 Natalie Busselen Fr San Ramon Valley 12:43.69 6:22
4 Nishtha Shah So Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:54.07 6:27
5 Nora Smith So St Francis 12:55.78 6:28
6 Hailey Hallford Fr College Park 12:56.24 6:28
7 Sophia Xu Fr Franklin (EG) 13:06.56 6:33
8 Molly Maseba So Laguna Creek 13:07.16 6:34
9 Audrey Felsted So St Francis 13:07.45 6:34
10 Olivia Huerta Fr St Francis 13:10.69 6:35
11 Grace Kennedy So San Ramon Valley 13:11.82 6:36
12 Alisha Mark Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:12.55 6:36
13 Bridgette Shramm So Pleasant Grove 13:12.94 6:36
14 Abbie Rexroad So St Francis 13:13.25 6:37
15 Sophia Ortega Fr San Ramon Valley 13:15.56 6:38
16 Anna Harrison Fr St Francis 13:16.01 6:38
17 Emma Kaufman Fr Lincoln (S) 13:16.82 6:38
18 Ariana Puccini Fr Franklin (EG) 13:19.76 6:40
19 Grace Dwyer So Davis High 13:20.4 6:40 1/10 1/37 10/25 13:20 13:20 13:20
20 McKenna Mckrell So St Francis 13:22.07 6:41
21 Olivia Wiese Fr Granite Bay 13:27.72 6:44
22 Meredith Montgomery Fr Rio Americano 13:28.05 6:44
23 Ava Mattos Fr Turlock 13:29.48 6:45
24 Hannah Gaines Fr Lincoln (S) 13:29.57 6:45
25 Kamden Sonoyama So Woodcreek 13:30.03 6:45
26 Amie Huang Fr Davis High 13:31.06 6:46 2/10 4/37 7/24
27 Rebecca Chang So Davis High 13:31.11 6:46 3/10 5/37 3/24 14:18
(0:47)
14:18
(0:47)
14:18
(0:47)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Aaliyah Hill Fr Woodcreek 13:31.34 6:46
29 Sia Sama Fr Franklin (EG) 13:32.17 6:46
30 Tyler Williams Fr Whitney 13:36.3 6:48
31 Mae Gunter Fr College Park 13:38.74 6:49
32 Hannah Bettencourt So Roseville 13:41.44 6:51
33 Cristina Callaghan Fr St Francis 13:41.94 6:51
34 Natalie Koning Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:42.61 6:51
35 Brensley Holmes Fr San Ramon Valley 13:44.06 6:52
36 Alexys Jones So St Francis 13:44.63 6:52
37 Annika Dengel So Rio Americano 13:47.34 6:54
38 Loralye Clements Fr Oak Ridge 13:47.58 6:54
39 Emma Martinez Fr Whitney 13:47.9 6:54
40 Alyssa Brown So Pleasant Grove 13:51.51 6:56
41 Alanna Laverty Fr Woodcreek 13:54.39 6:57
42 Gabriella Sanchez So Turlock 13:55.76 6:58
43 Mariana Blanding Fr Whitney 13:56.68 6:58
44 Shay Salmon Fr San Ramon Valley 13:56.75 6:58
45 Kenie Teeters Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:57.56 6:59
46 Emily Duong Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:58.09 6:59
47 Neli McCrystle So Rio Americano 13:58.98 6:59
48 Kaia Michaelis So Davis High 14:01.21 7:01 4/10 9/37 4/22
49 Logan Dunn Fr San Ramon Valley 14:01.68 7:01
50 Jessica Wu So Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:06.79 7:03
51 Leah Gibbs Fr Woodcreek 14:06.8 7:03
52 Lylah Book So Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:07.26 7:04
53 Alexandra Sanders Fr Roseville 14:07.6 7:04
54 Juliana Muegge So San Ramon Valley 14:08.93 7:04
55 Audrey Ralli So Granite Bay 14:09.88 7:05
56 Isabella Verduzco So Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:10.36 7:05
57 Maeve Gagnon Fr College Park 14:13.94 7:07
58 Alina Solis Fr Pleasant Grove 14:14.49 7:07
59 Allyson Peterson Fr Turlock 14:16.03 7:08
60 Camille Tucker Fr Turlock 14:16.39 7:08
61 Catherine Mitchell So College Park 14:17.81 7:09
62 Brooke Simpson So College Park 14:18.36 7:09
63 Ashlyn Fujioka So Whitney 14:18.83 7:09
64 Grace Himmelmann Fr St Francis 14:19.75 7:10
65 Lydia Mendoza So Franklin (EG) 14:23.21 7:12
66 Danitza Guerrero So Lincoln (S) 14:25 7:13
67 Keir Van Nieuwburg So Rocklin 14:25.91 7:13
68 Rachel Tajiri So Whitney 14:26.22 7:13
69 Angel Ojije Fr Franklin (EG) 14:26.98 7:13
70 Mia Oliveira Fr Granite Bay 14:27.89 7:14
71 Chelsi Rowing So Pleasant Grove 14:28.22 7:14
72 London Hultgren So Turlock 14:28.35 7:14
73 Sydney Parkinson Fr Lincoln (S) 14:28.75 7:14
74 Ashanti Elie Fr Whitney 14:28.96 7:14
75 Rachel Morrison So Turlock 14:30.05 7:15
76 Ava Spycher Fr Turlock 14:30.48 7:15
77 Emma Boyd Fr Vacaville 14:30.67 7:15
78 Isabelle Hermann So Cosumnes Oaks 14:31.52 7:16
79 Tyra Bell Fr Pleasant Grove 14:31.85 7:16
80 Cailin Fitzgerald So Whitney 14:31.99 7:16
81 Callie Casillas So Cosumnes Oaks 14:32.83 7:16
82 Ainsley Jantz Fr Rocklin 14:35.66 7:18
83 Bella Clark So San Ramon Valley 14:35.81 7:18
84 Grace Kishiyama So Davis High 14:39.16 7:20 5/10 13/37 9/18 15:16
(0:37)
15:16
(0:37)
15:16
(0:37)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Mikaiya Philip Fr Franklin (EG) 14:39.73 7:20
86 Melissa Magana So Lodi 14:43.93 7:22
87 Paulina Peterson Fr Vacaville 14:44.8 7:22
88 Ilona Borichef So Woodcreek 14:45.35 7:23
89 Steevie Ruiz Fr Lodi 14:45.42 7:23
90 Lauren Samuels So Rocklin 14:45.81 7:23
91 Malia Martin Fr Granite Bay 14:50.92 7:25
92 Amelia Harris So Roseville 14:54.12 7:27
93 Keira Emmett So Davis High 14:55.86 7:28 6/10 17/37 7/16 13:47 13:47 13:47
94 Emma Ellis Fr Rio Americano 15:00.35 7:30
95 Rebecca Templeton So Roseville 15:01.05 7:31
96 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs So Roseville 15:03.42 7:32
97 Sydney Woolley Fr Whitney 15:06.59 7:33
98 Hannah Austin Fr Granite Bay 15:07.45 7:34
99 Felicia Do Fr Pleasant Grove 15:07.59 7:34
100 Maria Segall So Granite Bay 15:08.57 7:34
101 Keira Sandoval Fr Turlock 15:08.65 7:34
102 Zoey Gums Fr Rocklin 15:08.89 7:34
103 Linh Nguyen Fr Laguna Creek 15:09.3 7:35
104 Abigail Childs So Lodi 15:13.58 7:37
105 Vivian Smyth Fr Lodi 15:19.51 7:40
106 Nia Babbitt Fr Franklin (EG) 15:22.29 7:41
107 Anna Kelly Fr Davis High 15:26.68 7:43 7/10 21/37 7/13
108 Ruth Chew Fr Franklin (EG) 15:26.8 7:43
109 Jessica Oslund Fr Davis High 15:27.01 7:44 8/10 22/37 7/9
110 Nicole Kang So Davis High 15:27.31 7:44 9/10 23/37 2/6
111 Maci Reyes Fr Franklin (EG) 15:29.26 7:45
112 Sophia Newcomer So Rio Americano 15:30.95 7:45
113 Haley Joseph So College Park 15:32.44 7:46
114 Emily Bennett So Davis High 15:32.46 7:46 10/10 24/37 1/3 15:54
(0:22)
15:54
(0:22)
15:54
(0:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Anna Scudero Fr Napa 15:33.14 7:47
116 Savanna Stuepfert Fr Laguna Creek 15:34.11 7:47
117 Daniela Padilla-Ur Fr Lincoln (S) 15:34.94 7:47
118 Alyssa Savig Fr Granite Bay 15:35.63 7:48
119 Abigail Yeates So College Park 15:36.45 7:48
120 Rylee Thompson So Granite Bay 15:39.03 7:50
121 Kati Hlawaty So Granite Bay 15:42.57 7:51
122 Yselia Gutierrez So Lincoln (S) 15:44.35 7:52
123 Keira Noonan So Roseville 15:48.45 7:54
124 Honey Lizama Fr Edison 15:48.76 7:54
125 Magdalene Chin So Rodriguez 15:49.09 7:55
126 Isabel Lyons So Franklin (EG) 15:50.04 7:55
127 Kylie Viray So Turlock 15:52.13 7:56
128 Dianna Jimenez-Her Fr Edison 15:52.64 7:56
129 Brianna Jahner Fr Rodriguez 16:04.7 8:02
130 Arshiya Prasad So Franklin (EG) 16:06.34 8:03
131 Reagan Renoult So Woodcreek 16:06.54 8:03
132 Kylie McKissack Fr Vacaville 16:14.3 8:07
133 Olivia Ricard So Rodriguez 16:14.32 8:07
134 Marian McDaniel Fr Granite Bay 16:17.91 8:09
135 Vanessa Lara So Franklin (EG) 16:18.14 8:09
136 Alyssa Goldstein Fr Rodriguez 16:27.87 8:14
137 Julia Rocha Fr Lodi 16:31.25 8:16
138 Eloisa Dominguez So Lodi 16:31.46 8:16
139 Sarah Davis Fr Rodriguez 16:39.09 8:20
140 Thuyen Tran So Laguna Creek 16:42.28 8:21
141 Ashley Borton So Cosumnes Oaks 16:44.33 8:22
142 Carla Hernandez So Lodi 16:51.08 8:26
143 Ashlyn Fernandez So Lincoln-L 16:54.06 8:27
144 SaMiya Callnon Fr Woodcreek 17:02.15 8:31
145 Lina Riggs Fr Rodriguez 17:10.6 8:35
146 Neida Guzman So Edison 17:12.84 8:36
147 Emily Trevino So Rocklin 17:13.86 8:37
148 Scarlett Hodge So Rodriguez 17:18.38 8:39
149 Diana Whitten Fr Vacaville 17:38.22 8:49
150 Kylie Hopkins So Lincoln-L 17:42.25 8:51
151 Genesis Cortez Fr Lincoln (S) 17:53.11 8:57
152 Selene San Nicolas So Rodriguez 18:09.89 9:05
153 Ximena Medina So Cordova 18:17.35 9:09
154 Cassandra Lane Fr Cordova 18:36.97 9:18
155 Anne Garong So Cosumnes Oaks 18:45.17 9:23
156 Jasmin Garcia Fr Rodriguez 19:02.74 9:31
157 Molly Landry So Lincoln-L 19:03.4 9:32
158 Surina Naran Fr Rio Americano 19:10.3 9:35
159 Toni Juarez Fr Lincoln-L 19:13.41 9:37
160 McKenna Budge So Lincoln-L 19:15.3 9:38
161 Marina Zayarchenko Jr Cordova 19:29.26 9:45
162 Rosalyn Alvarado So Edison 19:53.45 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
65:43
13:09
6:34
40 Nora Smith
So
12:56
6:28
3
Audrey Felsted
So
13:07
6:34
6
Olivia Huerta
Fr
13:11
6:35
7
Abbie Rexroad
So
13:13
6:37
11
Anna Harrison
Fr
13:16
6:38
13
McKenna Mckrell
So
13:22
6:41
17
Cristina Callaghan
Fr
13:42
6:51
30
2 San Ramon Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
66:52
13:22
6:41
92 Natalie Busselen
Fr
12:44
6:22
1
Grace Kennedy
So
13:12
6:36
8
Sophia Ortega
Fr
13:16
6:38
12
Brensley Holmes
Fr
13:44
6:52
32
Shay Salmon
Fr
13:57
6:58
39
Logan Dunn
Fr
14:02
7:01
44
Juliana Muegge
So
14:09
7:04
49
3 Vista Del Lago (Fols
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
67:45
13:33
6:46
123 Nishtha Shah
So
12:54
6:27
2
Alisha Mark
Fr
13:13
6:36
9
Natalie Koning
Fr
13:43
6:51
31
Kenie Teeters
Fr
13:58
6:59
40
Emily Duong
Fr
13:58
6:59
41
Jessica Wu
So
14:07
7:03
45
Lylah Book
So
14:07
7:04
47
4 Franklin (EG)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
68:49
13:46
6:53
166 Sophia Xu
Fr
13:07
6:33
5
Ariana Puccini
Fr
13:20
6:40
15
Sia Sama
Fr
13:32
6:46
26
Lydia Mendoza
So
14:23
7:12
58
Angel Ojije
Fr
14:27
7:13
62
Mikaiya Philip
Fr
14:40
7:20
74
Nia Babbitt
Fr
15:22
7:41
91
5 Davis High
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
69:03
13:49
6:54
179 Grace Dwyer
So
13:20
6:40
16
Amie Huang
Fr
13:31
6:46
23
Rebecca Chang
So
13:31
6:46
24
Kaia Michaelis
So
14:01
7:01
43
Grace Kishiyama
So
14:39
7:20
73
Keira Emmett
So
14:56
7:28
81
Anna Kelly
Fr
15:27
7:43
92
6 College Park
4-5-6-7-6
Gap: 1:22
69:25
13:53
6:57
194 Hailey Hallford
Fr
12:56
6:28
4
Mae Gunter
Fr
13:39
6:49
28
Maeve Gagnon
Fr
14:14
7:07
51
Catherine Mitchell
So
14:18
7:09
55
Brooke Simpson
So
14:18
7:09
56
Haley Joseph
So
15:32
7:46
94
Abigail Yeates
So
15:36
7:48
97
7 Woodcreek
12-9-6-6-7
Gap: 1:15
69:48
13:58
6:59
205 Kamden Sonoyama
So
13:30
6:45
22
Aaliyah Hill
Fr
13:31
6:46
25
Alanna Laverty
Fr
13:54
6:57
36
Leah Gibbs
Fr
14:07
7:03
46
Ilona Borichef
So
14:45
7:23
76
Reagan Renoult
So
16:07
8:03
102
SaMiya Callnon
Fr
17:02
8:31
110
8 Whitney
13-12-11-8-8
Gap: 0:50
70:06
14:01
7:01
217 Tyler Williams
Fr
13:36
6:48
27
Emma Martinez
Fr
13:48
6:54
34
Mariana Blanding
Fr
13:57
6:58
38
Ashlyn Fujioka
So
14:19
7:09
57
Rachel Tajiri
So
14:26
7:13
61
Ashanti Elie
Fr
14:29
7:14
67
Cailin Fitzgerald
So
14:32
7:16
71
9 Turlock
11-11-12-11-9
Gap: 0:59
70:26
14:05
7:03
229 Ava Mattos
Fr
13:29
6:45
20
Gabriella Sanchez
So
13:56
6:58
37
Allyson Peterson
Fr
14:16
7:08
53
Camille Tucker
Fr
14:16
7:08
54
London Hultgren
So
14:28
7:14
65
Rachel Morrison
So
14:30
7:15
68
Ava Spycher
Fr
14:30
7:15
69
10 Pleasant Grove
6-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:19
70:19
14:04
7:02
231 Bridgette Shramm
So
13:13
6:36
10
Alyssa Brown
So
13:52
6:56
35
Alina Solis
Fr
14:14
7:07
52
Chelsi Rowing
So
14:28
7:14
64
Tyra Bell
Fr
14:32
7:16
70
Felicia Do
Fr
15:08
7:34
86




11 Lincoln (S)
7-6-8-9-11
Gap: 2:18
71:15
14:15
7:08
255 Emma Kaufman
Fr
13:17
6:38
14
Hannah Gaines
Fr
13:30
6:45
21
Danitza Guerrero
So
14:25
7:13
59
Sydney Parkinson
Fr
14:29
7:14
66
Daniela Padilla-Ur
Fr
15:35
7:47
95
Yselia Gutierrez
So
15:44
7:52
98
Genesis Cortez
Fr
17:53
8:57
115
12 Rio Americano
10-10-8-12-12
Gap: 2:03
71:46
14:21
7:11
269 Meredith Montgomery
Fr
13:28
6:44
19
Annika Dengel
So
13:47
6:54
33
Neli McCrystle
So
13:59
6:59
42
Emma Ellis
Fr
15:00
7:30
82
Sophia Newcomer
So
15:31
7:45
93
Surina Naran
Fr
19:10
9:35
117




13 Granite Bay
9-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:40
72:04
14:25
7:12
295 Olivia Wiese
Fr
13:28
6:44
18
Audrey Ralli
So
14:10
7:05
50
Mia Oliveira
Fr
14:28
7:14
63
Malia Martin
Fr
14:51
7:25
79
Hannah Austin
Fr
15:07
7:34
85
Maria Segall
So
15:09
7:34
87
Alyssa Savig
Fr
15:36
7:48
96
14 Roseville
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:22
72:48
14:34
7:17
324 Hannah Bettencourt
So
13:41
6:51
29
Alexandra Sanders
Fr
14:08
7:04
48
Amelia Harris
So
14:54
7:27
80
Rebecca Templeton
So
15:01
7:31
83
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
15:03
7:32
84
Keira Noonan
So
15:48
7:54
99




15 Rocklin
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:48
76:10
15:14
7:37
410 Keir Van Nieuwburg
So
14:26
7:13
60
Ainsley Jantz
Fr
14:36
7:18
72
Lauren Samuels
So
14:46
7:23
78
Zoey Gums
Fr
15:09
7:34
88
Emily Trevino
So
17:14
8:37
112








16 Lodi
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:47
76:34
15:19
7:39
436 Melissa Magana
So
14:44
7:22
75
Steevie Ruiz
Fr
14:45
7:23
77
Abigail Childs
So
15:14
7:37
89
Vivian Smyth
Fr
15:20
7:40
90
Julia Rocha
Fr
16:31
8:16
105
Eloisa Dominguez
So
16:31
8:16
106
Carla Hernandez
So
16:51
8:26
108
17 Rodriguez
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:50
81:15
16:15
8:08
515 Magdalene Chin
So
15:49
7:55
100
Brianna Jahner
Fr
16:05
8:02
101
Olivia Ricard
So
16:14
8:07
103
Alyssa Goldstein
Fr
16:28
8:14
104
Sarah Davis
Fr
16:39
8:20
107
Lina Riggs
Fr
17:11
8:35
111
Scarlett Hodge
So
17:18
8:39
113
18 Lincoln-L
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:21
92:08
18:26
9:13
576 Ashlyn Fernandez
So
16:54
8:27
109
Kylie Hopkins
So
17:42
8:51
114
Molly Landry
So
19:03
9:32
116
Toni Juarez
Fr
19:13
9:37
118
McKenna Budge
So
19:15
9:38
119








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:37
76:49
15:22
7:41
32 Keira Emmett
So
14:56
7:28
2
Anna Kelly
Fr
15:27
7:43
5
Jessica Oslund
Fr
15:27
7:44
7
Nicole Kang
So
15:27
7:44
8
Emily Bennett
So
15:32
7:46
10








2 Franklin (EG)
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:10
76:48
15:22
7:41
34 Mikaiya Philip
Fr
14:40
7:20
1
Nia Babbitt
Fr
15:22
7:41
4
Ruth Chew
Fr
15:27
7:43
6
Maci Reyes
Fr
15:29
7:45
9
Isabel Lyons
So
15:50
7:55
14
Arshiya Prasad
So
16:06
8:03
15
Vanessa Lara
So
16:18
8:09
17
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
78:24
15:41
7:50
55 Maria Segall
So
15:09
7:34
3
Alyssa Savig
Fr
15:36
7:48
11
Rylee Thompson
So
15:39
7:50
12
Kati Hlawaty
So
15:43
7:51
13
Marian McDaniel
Fr
16:18
8:09
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.