Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/9/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Sr | JV | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | 3 | 4/159 | 1/21 | 5/26 | 3/28 | 20:55.8 | 20:55.8 | 20:55.8 | 20:18 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Barth, Madison | Sr | JV | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | 3 | 13/159 | 4/21 | 9/26 | 2/19 | 21:44 | 21:44 | 21:44 | 21:33 | |
Beal, Surina | Sr | V | 20:12.5 | 6:44 | 3 | 16/123 | 2/5 | 2/26 | 6/22 | 20:20.5 (0:08,0.7) |
20:20.5 (0:08,0.7) |
20:20.5 (0:08,0.7) |
19:45 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Bennett, Emily | So | F/S | 15:35.5 | 7:48 | 2 | 56/136 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 1/7 | 16:20.3 (0:45,4.6) |
16:20.3 (0:45,4.6) |
16:20.3 (0:45,4.6) |
14:18 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Bennett, Jessica | Sr | JV | 23:54.7 | 7:58 | 3 | 50/159 | 13/21 | 18/26 | 1/2 | 24:31.8 (0:37,2.5) |
24:31.8 (0:37,2.5) |
24:31.8 (0:37,2.5) |
23:22 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Buzbee, Madeline | Jr | JV | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 3 | 28/159 | 8/21 | 13/26 | 2/5 | 22:36 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Carroll, Abby | Fr | V | 20:15.3 | 6:45 | 3 | 17/123 | 3/5 | 3/26 | 3/20 | 20:19 (0:04,0.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Castles, Emily | So | V | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | 3 | 15/123 | 1/5 | 1/26 | 8/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Chang, Rebecca | So | F/S | 14:36.6 | 7:18 | 2 | 21/136 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 2/15 | 14:39.9 (0:03,0.4) |
14:39.9 (0:03,0.4) |
14:39.9 (0:03,0.4) |
13:31 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Cheng, Erin | Sr | JV | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | 3 | 15/159 | 5/21 | 10/26 | 2/16 | 22:25.4 (0:11,0.8) |
22:25.4 (0:11,0.8) |
22:25.4 (0:11,0.8) |
21:17 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Cheng, Evelyn | Sr | JV | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 3 | 12/159 | 3/21 | 8/26 | 3/21 | 21:12 | ||||
Cox, Nellie | Sr | JV | 21:45.9 | 7:15 | 3 | 8/159 | 2/21 | 6/26 | 3/23 | 21:32.3 | 21:32.3 | 21:32.3 | 19:55 | Great Job! (SBP) |
DeJong, Corinne | Jr | V | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 3 | 30/123 | 4/5 | 4/26 | 4/19 | 20:34.9 | 20:34.9 | 20:34.9 | 19:47 | |
Di Genova, Mia | Sr | V | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | 3 | 42/123 | 5/5 | 7/26 | 4/17 | 20:37.7 | 20:37.7 | 20:37.7 | 20:31 | |
Dwyer, Grace | So | F/S | 14:01.3 | 7:01 | 2 | 5/136 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 5/20 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 12:53 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Emmett, Keira | So | F/S | 15:47.5 | 7:54 | 2 | 59/136 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/5 | 14:40.3 | 14:40.3 | 14:40.3 | 13:47 | |
Ferguson, Ellen | Fr | F/S | 20:22.8 | 10:11 | 2 | 119/136 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | 17:55 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Greiner, Danika | Jr | JV | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | 3 | 73/159 | 16/21 | 21/26 | 1/2 | 24:16 | ||||
Haws, Katrina | Jr | JV | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | 3 | 40/159 | 11/21 | 16/26 | 2/2 | 20:18 | ||||
Her, Bridgette | So | F/S | 16:08.2 | 8:04 | 2 | 71/136 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/5 | 15:10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Hessl, Lily | Jr | JV | 23:34 | 7:51 | 3 | 42/159 | 12/21 | 17/26 | 1/2 | 22:55 | ||||
Huang, Amie | Fr | F/S | 14:16.3 | 7:08 | 2 | 11/136 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 2/17 | 13:21 | ||||
Kang, Nicole | So | F/S | 16:35 | 8:18 | 2 | 77/136 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/5 | 14:31 | ||||
Kelly, Anna | Fr | F/S | 15:02.7 | 7:31 | 2 | 38/136 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/13 | 14:27 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Krumwide, Amelia | Fr | F/S | 18:59.5 | 9:30 | 2 | 109/136 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 2/3 | 17:00 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Lee, Vivian | Jr | JV | 22:15.5 | 7:25 | 3 | 16/159 | 6/21 | 11/26 | 1/12 | 20:48 | ||||
MacDonald, Ava | Sr | JV | 36:00.1 | 12:00 | 3 | 148/159 | 21/21 | 26/26 | 2/2 | 31:47.6 | 31:47.6 | 31:47.6 | 31:48 | |
Mark, Mia | Jr | JV | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | 3 | 70/159 | 15/21 | 20/26 | 2/2 | 25:33 (0:31,2.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Meyer, Eliza | So | F/S | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | 2 | 30/136 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/13 | 14:37.4 | 14:37.4 | 14:37.4 | 13:58 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Michaelis, Kaia | So | F/S | 14:16.5 | 7:08 | 2 | 12/136 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 1/16 | 13:28 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Morgan, Kaylee | Sr | JV | 23:27.1 | 7:49 | 3 | 39/159 | 10/21 | 15/26 | 2/2 | 21:36 | 21:36 | 21:36 | 21:15 | |
Oslund, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | 2 | 46/136 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 1/12 | 14:40 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Padilla, Valeria | So | F/S | 21:21.7 | 10:41 | 2 | 125/136 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 1/2 | 18:17 | ||||
Paparaju, Rela | So | F/S | 26:53.9 | 13:27 | 2 | 135/136 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 1/1 | 24:11 | ||||
Perry, Shannon | Sr | JV | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | 3 | 35/159 | 9/21 | 14/26 | 2/3 | 21:03.9 | 21:03.9 | 21:03.9 | 19:59 | |
Seward, Kylie | Sr | JV | 24:10.8 | 8:04 | 3 | 58/159 | 14/21 | 19/26 | 1/2 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:31 | |
Stein, Sarah | Sr | JV | 28:18 | 9:26 | 3 | 108/159 | 20/21 | 25/26 | 1/2 | 25:21.2 | 25:21.2 | 25:21.2 | 25:21 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Taylor, Jade | Sr | JV | 26:28.4 | 8:49 | 3 | 87/159 | 19/21 | 24/26 | 1/2 | 25:26.8 | 25:26.8 | 25:26.8 | 24:24 | |
White, Emma | Jr | JV | 22:50.2 | 7:37 | 3 | 24/159 | 7/21 | 12/26 | 2/8 | 21:39 | ||||
Young, Elizabeth | Jr | JV | 25:49.9 | 8:37 | 3 | 78/159 | 17/21 | 22/26 | 1/2 | 23:01 | ||||
Young, Sophia | Sr | JV | 25:50.8 | 8:37 | 3 | 80/159 | 18/21 | 23/26 | 1/2 | 23:38.3 | 23:38.3 | 23:38.3 | 23:38 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/17 | 103:39 1:42 |
3 | 6:55 | 6:42 | 7:16 | 120 | 6:40 | 101:53 | 101:53 | 99:18 | 91:00 100:21 |
Emily Castles (15), Surina Beal (16), Abby Carroll (17), Corinne DeJong (30), Mia Di Genova (42) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/16 | 109:26 0:47 |
3 | 7:18 | 7:09 | 7:25 | 40 | 7:13 | 105:42 | 105:42 | 105:10 | 104:39 | Selby Anderson (3), Nellie Cox (6), Evelyn Cheng (9), Madison Barth (10), Erin Cheng (12) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 114:59 1:12 |
3 | 7:40 | 7:25 | 7:49 | 33 | 7:38 | 111:55 | 111:55 | 110:30 | 110:30 | Vivian Lee (1), Emma White (4), Madeline Buzbee (7), Shannon Perry (10), Kaylee Morgan (11) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 120:13 1:30 |
3 | 8:01 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 27 | 7:59 | 125:53 (5:41,4.5) |
125:53 (5:41,4.5) |
115:00 | 115:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Katrina Haws (2), Lily Hessl (3), Jessica Bennett (5), Kylie Seward (7), Mia Mark (10) |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 131:35 3:10 |
3 | 8:46 | 8:23 | 9:26 | 17 | 8:46 | 147:16 (15:41,10.6) |
147:16 (15:41,10.6) |
122:10 | 122:10 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Danika Greiner (1), Elizabeth Young (2), Sophia Young (3), Jade Taylor (4), Sarah Stein (7) |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 72:00 0:48 |
2 | 7:12 | 7:01 | 7:25 | 69 | 7:10 | 69:34 | 69:34 | 67:35 | 61:52 68:34 |
Grace Dwyer (4), Amie Huang (9), Kaia Michaelis (10), Rebecca Chang (19), Eliza Meyer (27) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 77:46 1:06 |
2 | 7:47 | 7:31 | 8:04 | 24 | 7:47 | 73:45 | 73:45 | 69:53 | 65:55 73:23 |
Anna Kelly (1), Jessica Oslund (3), Emily Bennett (5), Keira Emmett (6), Bridgette Her (9) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 104:13 10:19 |
2 | 10:25 | 8:18 | 13:27 | 15 | 10:25 | 80:25 | 80:25 | 73:40 | 70:48 91:58 |
Nicole Kang (1), Amelia Krumwide (2), Ellen Ferguson (3), Valeria Padilla (4), Rela Paparaju (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Jr | Gregori | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Molly Dreher | Sr | McClatchy | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Lisa Irvine | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:15.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Julia Heckey | Jr | McClatchy | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Anna McNatt | Fr | McClatchy | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Fletcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Ava Maier | So | Oak Ridge | 19:45.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Annalise Gonzales | Jr | Rocklin | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Sanya Gowda | So | Folsom | 19:52.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Cook | Fr | Gregori | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Abigail Farr | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Tiana Oliver | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Emily Castles | So | Davis High | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | 1/5 | 1/26 | 8/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
16 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis High | 20:12.5 | 6:44 | 2/5 | 2/26 | 6/22 | 20:21 (0:08) |
20:21 (0:08) |
20:21 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis High | 20:15.3 | 6:45 | 3/5 | 3/26 | 3/20 | ||||
18 | Kayla Rutz | So | Oak Ridge | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Quinn Walker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Skyler Tatum | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Kaiya Pena | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:40.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Emily Aronhalt | So | Inderkum | 20:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Elizabeth Richey | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Fatima Chavez | Jr | Turlock | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Melina McKee | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Noheli Ron | Jr | Modesto | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:12.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:13.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis High | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 4/5 | 4/26 | 4/19 | 20:34.9 | 20:34.9 | 20:34.9 | |
31 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Alisa Zhdanov | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Eliana Moreno | So | Turlock | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Sofiya Ollamova | So | Lincoln (S) | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Amari Robb | So | Folsom | 21:33.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Dudek | Fr | Folsom | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Emma Kaufman | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Zanni | So | Woodcreek | 21:41.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis High | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | 5/5 | 7/26 | 4/17 | 20:37.7 | 20:37.7 | 20:37.7 | |
43 | Abby Gladwell | Sr | Oak Ridge | 21:48.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Emily Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 21:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
45 | Cristina Leanos | So | Armijo | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:55.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
47 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
48 | Camille Combrink | Sr | McClatchy | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Julia Blount | So | Folsom | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
50 | Aliyah Williams | So | Enochs | 22:07.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
51 | Megan Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Shawnique Payne-Wi | Jr | Gregori | 22:18.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Kylie Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 22:20.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
55 | Kary Soubinh | Sr | McClatchy | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Skelton | So | Lincoln (S) | 22:29.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Andrea Gonzalez | So | Turlock | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
58 | Iris Camacho | Sr | Enochs | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Marian Supapo | Fr | Armijo | 22:40.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
60 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Nadia Vargas | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 22:42.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
62 | Emily By | Jr | Enochs | 22:50.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Zalea Bjorgum | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:50.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Cynthia Varela | Jr | Turlock | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Mercedes Magana | Jr | Gregori | 22:59.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Ally Escamilla | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Assul Coss | Sr | Gregori | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
68 | Angelina Timonina | Sr | Monterey Trail | 23:13.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Liz Scharf | Fr | Inderkum | 23:13.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Nayana Singh | Jr | Rocklin | 23:17.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Ainsley Jantz | Fr | Rocklin | 23:20.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
72 | Sandra Tovar | Sr | Turlock | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
73 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
74 | Stephnie Shen | Fr | Inderkum | 23:26.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Avery Hayes | Jr | Turlock | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
76 | Astrid Sanchez | Sr | McClatchy | 23:48.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
78 | Akane Shimoyoshi | Jr | Folsom | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Charlotte Norris | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Brecken Bartells | So | Inderkum | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
81 | Kylee Redman | So | Turlock | 24:05.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Samuels | So | Rocklin | 24:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
83 | Karla Munoz | Sr | Edison | 24:08.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Lewis | So | Lincoln (S) | 24:14.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
85 | Keir Van Nieuwburg | So | Rocklin | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
86 | Adeli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 24:19.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Yerkes | Jr | Rocklin | 24:20.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
88 | Veronica Kim | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:25.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
89 | Zoey Gums | Fr | Rocklin | 24:25.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
90 | Emma Lawler | So | Folsom | 24:27.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
91 | Izabella Nunez | Sr | Modesto | 24:28.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
92 | Leticia Mayorga | Jr | Armijo | 24:30.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
93 | Marissa Jaime | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 24:36.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
94 | Anna Nicholas | Jr | Inderkum | 24:39.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Mihos | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
96 | Joliese Alvarado | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:55.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
97 | Veronica Holt | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:57.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Natalie Chekmareva | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:59.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Chan | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Lobato | Sr | Modesto | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
101 | Mariana Villeda | Jr | Modesto | 25:15.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
102 | Iliana Becerra | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:21.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
103 | Camille Dominguez | Jr | River City | 25:28.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
104 | Mina Baldwin | Sr | Rocklin | 25:37.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
105 | Sofia Fernandez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
106 | Gabriella Groves | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 25:50.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
107 | Katie Chiu | Jr | Monterey Trail | 25:55.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
108 | Emma Chang | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 26:14.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
109 | Ramanjit Bal | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 26:19.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
110 | Gabriela Felix | Sr | Modesto | 27:33.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
111 | Myrain Wright | Sr | Edison | 27:43.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
112 | Claire Finney | Jr | McClatchy | 27:47.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
113 | Genessa Frederick | Jr | Enochs | 28:49.6 | 9:37 | |||||||
114 | Emma Bickford | Sr | Rocklin | 28:59.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
115 | Kiara Carey | Jr | Bear Creek | 29:44.9 | 9:55 | |||||||
116 | Maria Gonzalez | Sr | Bear Creek | 30:05.9 | 10:02 | |||||||
117 | Monica In | Jr | Enochs | 31:14.1 | 10:25 | |||||||
118 | Bailey Wilkinson | Jr | Armijo | 31:14.2 | 10:25 | |||||||
119 | Alice Phear | Sr | Edison | 34:27.8 | 11:29 | |||||||
120 | Ariana Fernandez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 36:24.8 | 12:08 | |||||||
121 | Athina Vargas | Sr | Franklin (S) | 36:24.9 | 12:08 | |||||||
122 | Angelita Quilantang | Sr | Franklin (S) | 37:52.2 | 12:37 | |||||||
123 | Kadijatu Kamara | Jr | Franklin (S) | 39:45.6 | 13:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 4-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:45 |
100:07 20:01 6:40 |
65 | Abigail Fletcher Jr 19:38 6:33 6 |
Ava Maier So 19:46 6:35 8 |
Tiana Oliver Jr 19:58 6:39 14 |
Kayla Rutz So 20:22 6:47 18 |
Quinn Walker Fr 20:23 6:48 19 |
Abby Gladwell Sr 21:48 7:16 43 |
|
2 | McClatchy 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:50 |
100:59 20:12 6:44 |
79 | Molly Dreher Sr 19:12 6:24 2 |
Julia Heckey Jr 19:34 6:31 4 |
Anna McNatt Fr 19:36 6:32 5 |
Olivia Johnson Fr 20:35 6:52 21 |
Camille Combrink Sr 22:02 7:21 47 |
Kary Soubinh Sr 22:28 7:29 54 |
Astrid Sanchez Sr 23:49 7:56 73 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
101:36 20:19 6:46 |
87 | Lisa Irvine Sr 19:15 6:25 3 |
Abigail Farr Sr 19:55 6:38 12 |
Kaiya Pena Fr 20:40 6:53 22 |
Elizabeth Richey Fr 20:46 6:55 24 |
Melina McKee Jr 21:00 7:00 26 |
Olivia Zanni So 21:41 7:14 41 |
|
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:48 |
103:44 20:45 6:55 |
117 | Natalie Harper Jr 19:43 6:34 7 |
Emily Eddy Jr 19:58 6:39 13 |
Haley Borjas Jr 21:14 7:05 29 |
Annie Wendley Sr 21:19 7:06 31 |
Siena Baland Fr 21:31 7:10 37 |
Eve Wendley Fr 22:25 7:28 53 |
Tess Saphay Jr 22:42 7:34 58 |
5 | Davis High 8-6-4-4-5 Gap: 1:42 |
103:39 20:44 6:55 |
120 | Emily Castles So 20:07 6:42 15 |
Surina Beal Sr 20:13 6:44 16 |
Abby Carroll Fr 20:15 6:45 17 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 21:16 7:05 30 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 21:48 7:16 42 |
||
6 | Folsom 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:28 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
187 | Sanya Gowda So 19:52 6:37 10 |
Amari Robb So 21:33 7:11 38 |
Lauren Dudek Fr 21:34 7:11 39 |
Julia Blount So 22:06 7:22 48 |
Kylie Crebar Sr 22:20 7:27 52 |
Akane Shimoyoshi Jr 23:58 7:59 75 |
Emma Lawler So 24:28 8:09 86 |
7 | Gregori 1-2-6-6-7 Gap: 4:41 |
106:54 21:23 7:08 |
191 | Madison Kackley Jr 18:31 6:10 1 |
Chloe Cook Fr 19:54 6:38 11 |
Shawnique Payne-Wi Jr 22:18 7:26 51 |
Mercedes Magana Jr 22:59 7:40 63 |
Assul Coss Sr 23:12 7:44 65 |
||
8 | Lincoln (S) 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:04 |
107:56 21:35 7:12 |
196 | Skyler Tatum So 20:26 6:49 20 |
Sofiya Ollamova So 21:28 7:09 35 |
Emma Kaufman Fr 21:34 7:11 40 |
Kate Langley Jr 21:58 7:19 46 |
Hannah Skelton So 22:30 7:30 55 |
Taylor Lewis So 24:15 8:05 80 |
Marissa Jaime Sr 24:36 8:12 88 |
9 | Turlock 11-9-10-9-9 Gap: 2:34 |
111:04 22:13 7:24 |
246 | Fatima Chavez Jr 20:49 6:56 25 |
Eliana Moreno So 21:27 7:09 34 |
Andrea Gonzalez So 22:33 7:31 56 |
Cynthia Varela Jr 22:54 7:38 62 |
Sandra Tovar Sr 23:22 7:47 69 |
Avery Hayes Jr 23:29 7:50 72 |
Kylee Redman So 24:05 8:02 78 |
10 | Sheldon (CA) 14-11-9-9-10 Gap: 2:06 |
111:18 22:16 7:25 |
247 | Alisa Zhdanov Jr 21:20 7:07 32 |
Kathy Nguyen So 21:28 7:09 36 |
Elizabeth Nguyen Sr 21:56 7:19 45 |
Ally Escamilla Sr 23:09 7:43 64 |
Emma Roybal Sr 23:25 7:48 70 |
||
11 | Inderkum 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:44 |
111:30 22:18 7:26 |
254 | Emily Aronhalt So 20:43 6:54 23 |
Emily Fenner Jr 21:53 7:18 44 |
Megan Fenner Jr 22:14 7:25 50 |
Liz Scharf Fr 23:14 7:45 66 |
Stephnie Shen Fr 23:26 7:49 71 |
Brecken Bartells So 24:05 8:02 77 |
Anna Nicholas Jr 24:40 8:13 89 |
12 | Rocklin 6-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:29 |
114:52 22:58 7:39 |
304 | Annalise Gonzales Jr 19:49 6:36 9 |
Nayana Singh Jr 23:17 7:46 67 |
Ainsley Jantz Fr 23:20 7:47 68 |
Lauren Samuels So 24:07 8:02 79 |
Keir Van Nieuwburg So 24:18 8:06 81 |
Lauren Yerkes Jr 24:21 8:07 83 |
Zoey Gums Fr 24:26 8:09 85 |
13 | Enochs 16-14-13-13-13 Gap: 9:06 |
127:37 25:31 8:30 |
371 | Aliyah Williams So 22:08 7:23 49 |
Iris Camacho Sr 22:35 7:32 57 |
Emily By Jr 22:50 7:37 60 |
Genessa Frederick Jr 28:50 9:37 102 |
Monica In Jr 31:14 10:25 103 |
||
14 | Pleasant Grove 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:35 |
120:11 24:02 8:01 |
377 | Mykell Bouwhuis Sr 21:13 7:04 28 |
Zalea Bjorgum Jr 22:51 7:37 61 |
Natalie Chekmareva Sr 24:59 8:20 93 |
Iliana Becerra Sr 25:21 8:27 97 |
Sofia Fernandez Jr 25:47 8:36 98 |
||
15 | Franklin (EG) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:56 |
121:46 24:21 8:07 |
388 | Hannah Moore Jr 21:24 7:08 33 |
Nicoli Burdeinii Jr 23:52 7:57 74 |
Adeli Burdeinii Jr 24:20 8:06 82 |
Gabriella Groves Sr 25:51 8:37 99 |
Ramanjit Bal Jr 26:20 8:47 100 |
||
16 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 2:13 |
120:57 24:11 8:04 |
400 | Nadia Vargas Sr 22:43 7:34 59 |
Charlotte Norris Jr 24:03 8:01 76 |
Veronica Kim Jr 24:25 8:08 84 |
Olivia Mihos Sr 24:51 8:17 90 |
Joliese Alvarado Jr 24:55 8:18 91 |
Veronica Holt Sr 24:57 8:19 92 |
Olivia Chan Jr 25:00 8:20 94 |
17 | Modesto 12-16-16-16-17 Gap: 6:26 |
123:39 24:44 8:15 |
406 | Noheli Ron Jr 21:08 7:03 27 |
Izabella Nunez Sr 24:28 8:09 87 |
Jessica Lobato Sr 25:14 8:25 95 |
Mariana Villeda Jr 25:15 8:25 96 |
Gabriela Felix Sr 27:34 9:11 101 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
2 | Courtney Aitken | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
3 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
4 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis High | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | 1/21 | 5/26 | 3/28 | 20:55.8 | 20:55.8 | 20:55.8 | Great Job! (SBP) |
5 | Clara Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Cali Reese | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Grace Harrison | Sr | St Francis | 21:44.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis High | 21:45.9 | 7:15 | 2/21 | 6/26 | 3/23 | 21:32.3 | 21:32.3 | 21:32.3 | Great Job! (SBP) |
9 | Sabrina Terando | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:50.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Nicole McBride | Sr | St Francis | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 3/21 | 8/26 | 3/21 | ||||
13 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis High | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | 4/21 | 9/26 | 2/19 | 21:44 | 21:44 | 21:44 | |
14 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | 5/21 | 10/26 | 2/16 | 22:25 (0:11) |
22:25 (0:11) |
22:25 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis High | 22:15.5 | 7:25 | 6/21 | 11/26 | 1/12 | ||||
17 | Vicki Gallegos | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
18 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Kammi Liu | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Jordan Roby | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:42.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Martin | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
23 | Beverly Rubio | Jr | Pitman | 22:48.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
24 | Emma White | Jr | Davis High | 22:50.2 | 7:37 | 7/21 | 12/26 | 2/8 | ||||
25 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 22:52.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
27 | Priya Shah | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:59.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
28 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis High | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 8/21 | 13/26 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
29 | Yvette Gonzalez | Sr | Pitman | 23:09.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
30 | Yaritza Ronces | Jr | Pitman | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
31 | Lilly O'Gara | Jr | St Francis | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
32 | Katie Hardwicke | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:14.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Haley Bartlett | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:16.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 23:20.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Shannon Perry | Sr | Davis High | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | 9/21 | 14/26 | 2/3 | 21:03.9 | 21:03.9 | 21:03.9 | |
36 | Annalia Rodriguez | Sr | Pitman | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Nicole Macres | Sr | Granite Bay | 23:25.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
38 | Shannon Tinoco | Sr | Oakmont | 23:25.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Kaylee Morgan | Sr | Davis High | 23:27.1 | 7:49 | 10/21 | 15/26 | 2/2 | 21:36 | 21:36 | 21:36 | |
40 | Katrina Haws | Jr | Davis High | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | 11/21 | 16/26 | 2/2 | ||||
41 | Haley Bedrin | Jr | Whitney | 23:33.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Lily Hessl | Jr | Davis High | 23:34 | 7:51 | 12/21 | 17/26 | 1/2 | ||||
43 | Christina Behan | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:37.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Emily Peterson | Jr | Whitney | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Bridget Kemp | Sr | St Francis | 23:39.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
46 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:45.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Katelynne Finta | Sr | Whitney | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Sauer | Jr | Whitney | 23:52.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Lindie Robertson | Jr | Vacaville | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Jessica Bennett | Sr | Davis High | 23:54.7 | 7:58 | 13/21 | 18/26 | 1/2 | 24:32 (0:37) |
24:32 (0:37) |
24:32 (0:37) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Catherine Gordon | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
52 | Sophia Doerfert | Sr | Vacaville | 23:59.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
53 | Paige Muller | Jr | Vacaville | 24:00.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
54 | Marisa Petersen | Sr | St Francis | 24:01.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
55 | Pippa Weber | Sr | Oakmont | 24:04.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
56 | Mayanin Gallardo | Sr | Inderkum | 24:09.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
57 | Jayden Smith | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
58 | Kylie Seward | Sr | Davis High | 24:10.8 | 8:04 | 14/21 | 19/26 | 1/2 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:31 | |
59 | Alissa Macloon | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
60 | Marae Swanson | Jr | Oakmont | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Laura Ivie | Sr | Oakmont | 24:19.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Sophia Gorona | Jr | St Francis | 24:20.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Jana Lukas | Jr | St Francis | 24:20.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Karli Carvalho | Jr | Ponderosa | 24:24.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Olivia Vincent | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
66 | Michelle Moshirnia | Sr | Pitman | 24:33.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
67 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 24:41.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
68 | Michell Diaz-Flores | Jr | Edison | 24:46.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Dayra Andres | Jr | Edison | 24:48.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
70 | Mia Mark | Jr | Davis High | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | 15/21 | 20/26 | 2/2 | ||||
71 | Julie Ann Tran | Jr | Grace Davis | 25:01.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Emily Britt | Sr | Whitney | 25:04.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Danika Greiner | Jr | Davis High | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | 16/21 | 21/26 | 1/2 | ||||
74 | Marlaina Lascano | Jr | Pitman | 25:10.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Hunter Divinagrachia | Jr | Oak Ridge | 25:22.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | Emi Brennan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 25:24.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
77 | Alex Doyle | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Young | Jr | Davis High | 25:49.9 | 8:37 | 17/21 | 22/26 | 1/2 | ||||
79 | Daniela Lam | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
80 | Sophia Young | Sr | Davis High | 25:50.8 | 8:37 | 18/21 | 23/26 | 1/2 | 23:38.3 | 23:38.3 | 23:38.3 | |
81 | Riley Centerwall | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:54.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
82 | Alicia Chiang | Jr | Whitney | 25:55.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
83 | Sierra Bronk | Sr | Vacaville | 26:08.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
84 | Kelsey Ball | Jr | Ponderosa | 26:18.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
85 | Isabelle Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:26.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
86 | Shanti Murrieta | Jr | Pitman | 26:26.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Jade Taylor | Sr | Davis High | 26:28.4 | 8:49 | 19/21 | 24/26 | 1/2 | 25:26.8 | 25:26.8 | 25:26.8 | |
88 | Bessie Pangilinan | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:28.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
89 | Kelly Le | So | Sheldon (CA) | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
90 | Elena Moorehead | Jr | St Francis | 26:38.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Caitlin Hayden | Sr | Rio Americano | 26:42.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Antonina Perekopskiy | Jr | Bella Vista | 26:42.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
93 | Emi Anzai | Sr | Rio Americano | 26:50.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
94 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 26:57.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
95 | Elise Rockwood | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:58.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
96 | Eva Shaw | Sr | Granite Bay | 26:58.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
97 | Rachel Le | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:04.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
98 | Summer Santich | Jr | Inderkum | 27:07.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
99 | Isabel Simmons | Jr | Whitney | 27:08.7 | 9:03 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Criscione | Sr | Granite Bay | 27:17.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
101 | Brenda Lopez | Sr | Oakmont | 27:34.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
102 | Jorja Webb | Jr | Vacaville | 27:45.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
103 | Anna Giordano | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:55.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
104 | Nichole Simonsma | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:56.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
105 | Victoria Gonzalez | Jr | St Francis | 28:05.5 | 9:22 | |||||||
106 | Emma Totaro | Sr | Whitney | 28:08.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
107 | Isabella Dollar | Sr | Whitney | 28:09.3 | 9:23 | |||||||
108 | Sarah Stein | Sr | Davis High | 28:18 | 9:26 | 20/21 | 25/26 | 1/2 | 25:21.2 | 25:21.2 | 25:21.2 | |
109 | Emily Cohen | Jr | Ponderosa | 28:20.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
110 | Sole Kariolich | Jr | Vacaville | 28:37.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
111 | Alina Lowe | Fr | Inderkum | 28:38.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
112 | Erica Axtell | Sr | Gregori | 28:50.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Fitzgerald | Jr | Ponderosa | 28:54.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Skupien | Jr | Inderkum | 28:58.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
115 | Trinity Ortiz | Sr | Modesto | 29:03.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
116 | Annika Remme | Sr | St Francis | 29:09.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
117 | Jayden Elise Castro | Jr | Tracy | 29:11.7 | 9:44 | |||||||
118 | Ella Peterman | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 29:27.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
119 | Selena Reyes-Villa | Jr | Modesto | 29:34.2 | 9:51 | |||||||
120 | Ashley Piring | Sr | Rodriguez | 29:35.9 | 9:52 | |||||||
121 | Elanor Freeman | Sr | Oakmont | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
122 | Angelica Deneau | Jr | Edison | 29:47.3 | 9:56 | |||||||
123 | Rose Goyette | Jr | St Francis | 29:49.1 | 9:56 | |||||||
124 | Kaleena Quintero | Sr | Chavez | 30:15.3 | 10:05 | |||||||
125 | Natalie Escareno | Jr | Ponderosa | 30:15.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Portillo | Sr | Modesto | 30:32.3 | 10:11 | |||||||
127 | Mary Wiederhold | Sr | Granite Bay | 30:35.7 | 10:12 | |||||||
128 | Julianna Chen | Jr | River City | 30:36.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Breslau | Sr | St Francis | 30:45.1 | 10:15 | |||||||
130 | Patty Mendez | Sr | Modesto | 31:36.4 | 10:32 | |||||||
131 | Frankie Bodine | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:58.7 | 10:40 | |||||||
132 | Alyssa Appel | Sr | St Francis | 32:00 | 10:40 | |||||||
133 | Lea Rivera | So | Chavez | 32:54 | 10:58 | |||||||
134 | Leianne Gavino | Sr | Rodriguez | 32:56.8 | 10:59 | |||||||
135 | Avery Boyken | Jr | Mira Loma | 33:00.3 | 11:00 | |||||||
136 | Veronika Jaecks | Jr | Mira Loma | 33:11.4 | 11:04 | |||||||
137 | Alexia Gutierrez | Sr | Modesto | 33:16.2 | 11:05 | |||||||
138 | Jeriah Dunn | Jr | River City | 33:24.3 | 11:08 | |||||||
139 | Melanie Pena Robles | Jr | Tracy | 34:32.5 | 11:31 | |||||||
140 | Mercedes Garcia | Sr | Modesto | 34:55.2 | 11:38 | |||||||
141 | Sharlene Singh | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 34:58.9 | 11:40 | |||||||
142 | Ariana Galano | Jr | Edison | 35:26.2 | 11:49 | |||||||
143 | Nia Caraway | Sr | Central Valley | 35:27.2 | 11:49 | |||||||
144 | Aimee Carranza | Sr | Central Valley | 35:27.3 | 11:49 | |||||||
145 | Gabriela Rossetti | Sr | Mira Loma | 35:36.4 | 11:52 | |||||||
146 | Emma Goodwin | So | Central Valley | 35:40.5 | 11:54 | |||||||
147 | Guadalupe Aguauo | Jr | Chavez | 35:46.5 | 11:56 | |||||||
148 | Ava MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 36:00.1 | 12:00 | 21/21 | 26/26 | 2/2 | 31:47.6 | 31:47.6 | 31:47.6 | |
149 | Samantha Frazelle | Sr | Rio Americano | 36:26.6 | 12:09 | |||||||
150 | Rachel Westrup | Sr | Mira Loma | 36:32 | 12:11 | |||||||
151 | Abigail Caulkins | Sr | Central Valley | 36:53.1 | 12:18 | |||||||
152 | Jobanna Peralta | Sr | Modesto | 36:58.4 | 12:19 | |||||||
153 | Lorina deMasi | Sr | Mira Loma | 36:59.5 | 12:20 | |||||||
154 | Khushi Patel | Sr | River City | 36:59.7 | 12:20 | |||||||
155 | Kendra Burton | Sr | Rio Americano | 38:28.6 | 12:50 | |||||||
156 | Anokhi Patel | Sr | River City | 39:57.2 | 13:19 | |||||||
157 | Andrea Hernandez | Sr | River City | 40:00.7 | 13:20 | |||||||
158 | Chenoa Cisneros | Jr | Modesto | 41:53.7 | 13:58 | |||||||
159 | Sophia Garrett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 52:50.3 | 17:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
108:11 21:38 7:13 |
26 | Elizabeth Cole Sr 21:01 7:00 1 |
Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:24 7:08 2 |
Grace Harrison Sr 21:45 7:15 5 |
Nicole McBride Sr 21:55 7:18 7 |
McKenna Mckrell So 22:07 7:22 11 |
Izabel Quackenbush Jr 22:36 7:32 15 |
Irene Hales So 22:44 7:35 18 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
109:26 21:53 7:18 |
40 | Selby Anderson Sr 21:28 7:09 3 |
Nellie Cox Sr 21:46 7:15 6 |
Evelyn Cheng Sr 21:58 7:19 9 |
Madison Barth Sr 22:00 7:20 10 |
Erin Cheng Sr 22:14 7:25 12 |
Vivian Lee Jr 22:16 7:25 13 |
Emma White Jr 22:50 7:37 21 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
113:50 22:46 7:35 |
93 | Clara Klug Jr 21:41 7:14 4 |
Kammi Liu Jr 22:41 7:34 16 |
Jordan Roby Sr 22:43 7:34 17 |
Sophia Martin Jr 22:48 7:36 19 |
Catherine Gordon Sr 23:58 7:59 37 |
Olivia Vincent Jr 24:26 8:09 46 |
|
4 | Bella Vista 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
116:41 23:20 7:47 |
135 | Vicki Gallegos Jr 22:34 7:31 14 |
Priya Shah Jr 23:00 7:40 22 |
Haley Bartlett Sr 23:17 7:46 26 |
Christina Behan Jr 23:38 7:53 31 |
Alissa Macloon Sr 24:13 8:04 42 |
Riley Centerwall Jr 25:55 8:38 54 |
Antonina Perekopskiy Jr 26:43 8:54 63 |
5 | Pitman 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
117:08 23:26 7:49 |
141 | Beverly Rubio Jr 22:48 7:36 20 |
Yvette Gonzalez Sr 23:10 7:43 23 |
Yaritza Ronces Jr 23:11 7:44 24 |
Annalia Rodriguez Sr 23:25 7:48 27 |
Michelle Moshirnia Sr 24:33 8:11 47 |
Marlaina Lascano Jr 25:10 8:23 50 |
Shanti Murrieta Jr 26:27 8:49 59 |
6 | Whitney 10-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
120:01 24:00 8:00 |
180 | Haley Bedrin Jr 23:34 7:51 30 |
Emily Peterson Jr 23:39 7:53 32 |
Katelynne Finta Sr 23:51 7:57 34 |
Olivia Sauer Jr 23:53 7:58 35 |
Emily Britt Sr 25:05 8:22 49 |
Alicia Chiang Jr 25:55 8:38 55 |
Isabel Simmons Jr 27:09 9:03 69 |
7 | Oakmont 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 3:32 |
123:03 24:37 8:12 |
221 | Shannon Tinoco Sr 23:25 7:48 29 |
Pippa Weber Sr 24:05 8:02 40 |
Marae Swanson Jr 24:16 8:05 43 |
Laura Ivie Sr 24:20 8:06 44 |
Monzerrath Gonzalez Sr 26:58 8:59 65 |
Brenda Lopez Sr 27:34 9:11 71 |
Elanor Freeman Sr 29:38 9:53 81 |
8 | Vacaville 12-10-8-8-8 Gap: 3:53 |
125:47 25:09 8:23 |
241 | Lindie Robertson Jr 23:53 7:58 36 |
Sophia Doerfert Sr 24:00 8:00 38 |
Paige Muller Jr 24:01 8:00 39 |
Sierra Bronk Sr 26:08 8:43 56 |
Jorja Webb Jr 27:46 9:15 72 |
Sole Kariolich Jr 28:38 9:33 76 |
|
9 | Pleasant Grove 4-6-9-9-9 Gap: 5:02 |
127:40 25:32 8:31 |
245 | Riana Azevedo Jr 21:56 7:19 8 |
Daniela Lam Sr 25:50 8:37 53 |
Isabelle Nguyen Sr 26:26 8:49 58 |
Bessie Pangilinan Jr 26:29 8:50 60 |
Elise Rockwood Sr 26:59 9:00 66 |
Nichole Simonsma Sr 27:57 9:19 74 |
Ella Peterman Sr 29:28 9:49 79 |
10 | Sheldon (CA) 11-12-10-10-10 Gap: 3:19 |
127:32 25:30 8:30 |
261 | Danyka Burrill So 23:46 7:55 33 |
Jenna Cecil So 24:42 8:14 48 |
Emi Brennan So 25:24 8:28 51 |
Kelly Le So 26:36 8:52 61 |
Rachel Le Fr 27:04 9:01 68 |
Anna Giordano Jr 27:55 9:18 73 |
|
11 | Granite Bay 8-8-11-12-11 Gap: 7:11 |
132:27 26:29 8:50 |
290 | Nicole Macres Sr 23:25 7:48 28 |
Jayden Smith Jr 24:10 8:03 41 |
Eva Shaw Sr 26:59 9:00 67 |
Nicole Criscione Sr 27:18 9:06 70 |
Mary Wiederhold Sr 30:36 10:12 84 |
||
12 | Rio Americano 7-11-12-11-12 Gap: 13:12 |
139:02 27:48 9:16 |
296 | Katie Hardwicke Jr 23:14 7:45 25 |
Alex Doyle Jr 25:48 8:36 52 |
Caitlin Hayden Sr 26:42 8:54 62 |
Emi Anzai Sr 26:50 8:57 64 |
Samantha Frazelle Sr 36:27 12:09 93 |
Kendra Burton Sr 38:29 12:50 98 |
|
13 | Ponderosa 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:52 |
138:13 27:39 9:13 |
336 | Karli Carvalho Jr 24:24 8:08 45 |
Kelsey Ball Jr 26:19 8:46 57 |
Emily Cohen Jr 28:20 9:27 75 |
Samantha Fitzgerald Jr 28:54 9:38 77 |
Natalie Escareno Jr 30:16 10:05 82 |
||
14 | Modesto 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:13 |
154:02 30:48 10:16 |
416 | Trinity Ortiz Sr 29:03 9:41 78 |
Selena Reyes-Villa Jr 29:34 9:51 80 |
Natalie Portillo Sr 30:32 10:11 83 |
Patty Mendez Sr 31:36 10:32 86 |
Alexia Gutierrez Sr 33:16 11:05 89 |
Mercedes Garcia Sr 34:55 11:38 91 |
Jobanna Peralta Sr 36:58 12:19 95 |
15 | Mira Loma 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:59 |
175:20 35:04 11:41 |
457 | Avery Boyken Jr 33:00 11:00 87 |
Veronika Jaecks Jr 33:11 11:04 88 |
Gabriela Rossetti Sr 35:36 11:52 92 |
Rachel Westrup Sr 36:32 12:11 94 |
Lorina deMasi Sr 37:00 12:20 96 |
||
16 | River City 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 9:24 |
180:59 36:12 12:04 |
471 | Julianna Chen Jr 30:37 10:12 85 |
Jeriah Dunn Jr 33:24 11:08 90 |
Khushi Patel Sr 37:00 12:20 97 |
Anokhi Patel Sr 39:57 13:19 99 |
Andrea Hernandez Sr 40:01 13:20 100 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
114:24 22:53 7:38 |
24 | Izabel Quackenbush Jr 22:36 7:32 2 |
Irene Hales So 22:44 7:35 3 |
Molly Chambers Jr 22:52 7:37 5 |
Audrey Reyes Sr 22:59 7:40 6 |
Lilly O'Gara Jr 23:13 7:44 8 |
Jill Heskett So 23:21 7:47 9 |
Bridget Kemp Sr 23:39 7:53 14 |
2 | Davis High 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
33 | Vivian Lee Jr 22:16 7:25 1 |
Emma White Jr 22:50 7:37 4 |
Madeline Buzbee Jr 23:03 7:41 7 |
Shannon Perry Sr 23:24 7:48 10 |
Kaylee Morgan Sr 23:27 7:49 11 |
Katrina Haws Jr 23:32 7:51 12 |
Lily Hessl Jr 23:34 7:51 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
120:13 24:03 8:01 |
27 | Katrina Haws Jr 23:32 7:51 2 |
Lily Hessl Jr 23:34 7:51 3 |
Jessica Bennett Sr 23:55 7:58 5 |
Kylie Seward Sr 24:11 8:04 7 |
Mia Mark Jr 25:02 8:21 10 |
Danika Greiner Jr 25:08 8:23 11 |
Elizabeth Young Jr 25:50 8:37 12 |
2 | St Francis 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
119:43 23:57 7:59 |
28 | Jill Heskett So 23:21 7:47 1 |
Bridget Kemp Sr 23:39 7:53 4 |
Marisa Petersen Sr 24:01 8:00 6 |
Sophia Gorona Jr 24:21 8:07 8 |
Jana Lukas Jr 24:21 8:07 9 |
Elena Moorehead Jr 26:39 8:53 13 |
Victoria Gonzalez Jr 28:06 9:22 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:10 |
131:35 26:19 8:46 |
17 | Danika Greiner Jr 25:08 8:23 1 |
Elizabeth Young Jr 25:50 8:37 2 |
Sophia Young Sr 25:51 8:37 3 |
Jade Taylor Sr 26:28 8:49 4 |
Sarah Stein Sr 28:18 9:26 7 |
Ava MacDonald Sr 36:00 12:00 12 |
|
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:06 |
144:28 28:54 9:38 |
38 | Elena Moorehead Jr 26:39 8:53 5 |
Victoria Gonzalez Jr 28:06 9:22 6 |
Annika Remme Sr 29:10 9:43 8 |
Rose Goyette Jr 29:49 9:56 9 |
Sophia Breslau Sr 30:45 10:15 10 |
Alyssa Appel Sr 32:00 10:40 11 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Gomez | Fr | Gregori | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Aaliyah Hill | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Loralye Clements | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Phynix Dacuycuy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis High | 14:01.3 | 7:01 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 5/20 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | Great Job! (SBP) |
6 | Ellie Damian | So | McClatchy | 14:06.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:11.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Brianna Cortez | So | Gregori | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Lily Marshall | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis High | 14:16.3 | 7:08 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 2/17 | ||||
12 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis High | 14:16.5 | 7:08 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 1/16 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
13 | Suvi Hollenbach | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:19.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Bridgete Schramm | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:20.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Kamden Sonoyama | So | Woodcreek | 14:22.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Mora Collins | So | Gregori | 14:23.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Norma Lara | So | Gregori | 14:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Leslie Alaniz | Fr | Modesto | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:35.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Gabriella Sanchez | So | Turlock | 14:35.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
21 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis High | 14:36.6 | 7:18 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 2/15 | 14:40 (0:03) |
14:40 (0:03) |
14:40 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Paige Ewell | So | Gregori | 14:36.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Alina Solis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:38.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Leah Gibbs | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:42.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Alyssa Brown | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Grace Swanberg | So | Gregori | 14:43.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Isabella Villa | So | Monterey Trail | 14:46.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis High | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/13 | 14:37.4 | 14:37.4 | 14:37.4 | Great Job! (SBP) |
31 | Yasmine Garcia | So | Modesto | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Krystol Newton | Fr | Monterey Trail | 14:58.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Johana Dominguez | Fr | Modesto | 14:59.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 15:00.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Alexandra Iturrios | So | Modesto | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
36 | Melissa Barajas | So | Modesto | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
37 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:02.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
38 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis High | 15:02.7 | 7:31 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
39 | Totianna Gutierrez | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:03.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
40 | Adamari Ron | Fr | Modesto | 15:06.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Alanna Laverty | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:07.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Camille Cameron | Fr | River City | 15:07.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | CoCo Russell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:08.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Rebekah Heninger | So | Woodcreek | 15:08.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Harper Johnston | So | McClatchy | 15:11.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis High | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
47 | Lenny Jaimes | So | Edison | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
48 | Ava Mattos | Fr | Turlock | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Correia | So | McClatchy | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Magdalena Niemeyer | So | McClatchy | 15:23.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Dianna Jimenez-Her | Fr | Edison | 15:23.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Jasmin Vasquez | So | Modesto | 15:24.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
53 | Honey Lizama | Fr | Edison | 15:29.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
54 | Ana Perez | Fr | Gregori | 15:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Hailing Tang | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Emily Bennett | So | Davis High | 15:35.5 | 7:48 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 1/7 | 16:20 (0:45) |
16:20 (0:45) |
16:20 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
57 | Isabelle Hermann | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:38.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Keira Emmett | So | Davis High | 15:47.5 | 7:54 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/5 | 14:40.3 | 14:40.3 | 14:40.3 | |
60 | Mariana Mendoza | So | Modesto | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Allyson Peterson | Fr | Turlock | 15:50.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Camille Tucker | Fr | Turlock | 15:50.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
63 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:55.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Ariel Albanez | Fr | Modesto | 15:58.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Parkinson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:58.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Okimura | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | London Hultgren | So | Turlock | 16:00.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Danitza Guerrero | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:04.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
69 | Tyra Bell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:05.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
70 | Ava Spycher | Fr | Turlock | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Bridgette Her | So | Davis High | 16:08.2 | 8:04 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
72 | Yoltzin Espinoza-R | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:19.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Vanessa Diaz | Fr | Modesto | 16:22.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Annika Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:23.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
75 | Skylar Nguyen | So | Gregori | 16:25.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Grupe | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:34.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
77 | Nicole Kang | So | Davis High | 16:35 | 8:18 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/5 | ||||
78 | Daniela Padilla-Ur | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:35.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
79 | Malia Spence | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:39.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
80 | Desiree Ornelas | So | Bear Creek | 16:41.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
81 | Yanitzia Escoto | So | Modesto | 16:42.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
82 | Alyssa Sarmiento | So | Modesto | 16:46.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
83 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:52.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Mariah Bertalotto | Fr | Turlock | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
85 | Chelsi Rowing | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:04.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
86 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:05.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
87 | Angel Ojije | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:06.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Nuha Ghamian | So | Woodcreek | 17:08.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Chastain | So | Woodcreek | 17:08.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
90 | Isabel Lyons | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:15.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
91 | Agnesa Panova | Fr | River City | 17:23.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Vanessa Lara | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:27.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
93 | Emily Saarloos | Fr | Enochs | 17:30.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Autumn Kong | So | Bear Creek | 17:35.9 | 8:48 | |||||||
95 | Yselia Gutierrez | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:36.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
96 | Alyssa Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:43.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Brooks | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:52.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
98 | Arshiya Prasad | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:53.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
99 | Ashley Borton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:58.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
100 | Billie Cooper | So | McClatchy | 18:05.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
101 | Marisol Patterson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
102 | Frida Ramirez | Fr | Franklin (S) | 18:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
103 | Callie Casillas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:08.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
104 | Lalaine DelaCruz | So | Bear Creek | 18:11.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
105 | Catalina Voicu | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:15.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Yana Patel | So | River City | 18:17.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
107 | Neida Guzman | So | Edison | 18:33.7 | 9:17 | |||||||
108 | Zoe Kopecki | Fr | Enochs | 18:50.8 | 9:25 | |||||||
109 | Amelia Krumwide | Fr | Davis High | 18:59.5 | 9:30 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 2/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
110 | Kate Zink | Fr | River City | 19:16.4 | 9:38 | |||||||
111 | Joselyn Harmon | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:37.8 | 9:49 | |||||||
112 | Haylee McConnell | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:38.2 | 9:49 | |||||||
113 | Madeline Bullard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:48.9 | 9:54 | |||||||
114 | Paola Coss | Fr | Modesto | 19:53.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
115 | Sadie Pharakda | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:54.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
116 | Autumn Si | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:02.4 | 10:01 | |||||||
117 | Anne Garong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:04.4 | 10:02 | |||||||
118 | Natalie Schwarz | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:14.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
119 | Ellen Ferguson | Fr | Davis High | 20:22.8 | 10:11 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
120 | Genesis Cortez | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:33.8 | 10:17 | |||||||
121 | Kallisto Lor | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:38.9 | 10:19 | |||||||
122 | Rosalyn Alvarado | So | Edison | 20:41.3 | 10:21 | |||||||
123 | Julia Faiello | So | River City | 21:01.6 | 10:31 | |||||||
124 | Adelina Armijo | So | River City | 21:02.1 | 10:31 | |||||||
125 | Valeria Padilla | So | Davis High | 21:21.7 | 10:41 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 1/2 | ||||
126 | Yuliana Chavez-Gar | So | Edison | 21:25.9 | 10:43 | |||||||
127 | Kaylee King | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:42 | 10:51 | |||||||
128 | Alexis Hernandez | So | Enochs | 21:44.6 | 10:52 | |||||||
129 | Mia Blount | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:47.6 | 10:54 | |||||||
130 | Cecilia Davila | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:18.3 | 11:09 | |||||||
131 | Liyahnise Tulali | So | Enochs | 22:43.1 | 11:22 | |||||||
132 | Destiny Daikai | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:43.7 | 11:22 | |||||||
133 | Dhara Patel | Fr | Modesto | 22:49.5 | 11:25 | |||||||
134 | Eva Ramirez | Fr | Armijo | 26:15.9 | 13:08 | |||||||
135 | Rela Paparaju | So | Davis High | 26:53.9 | 13:27 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 1/1 | ||||
136 | Isabel Arellano | So | River City | 27:03.1 | 13:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregori 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
71:40 14:20 7:10 |
58 | Lexie Gomez Fr 13:53 6:57 1 |
Brianna Cortez So 14:16 7:08 8 |
Mora Collins So 14:23 7:12 14 |
Norma Lara So 14:31 7:16 15 |
Paige Ewell So 14:37 7:18 20 |
Grace Swanberg So 14:43 7:22 24 |
Ana Perez Fr 15:35 7:47 50 |
2 | Davis High 4-2-1-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
72:00 14:24 7:12 |
69 | Grace Dwyer So 14:01 7:01 4 |
Amie Huang Fr 14:16 7:08 9 |
Kaia Michaelis So 14:17 7:08 10 |
Rebecca Chang So 14:37 7:18 19 |
Eliza Meyer So 14:49 7:25 27 |
Anna Kelly Fr 15:03 7:31 34 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 15:12 7:36 42 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
72:10 14:26 7:13 |
73 | Allison Myers Fr 14:09 7:04 6 |
Suvi Hollenbach So 14:20 7:10 11 |
Bridgete Schramm So 14:20 7:10 12 |
Alina Solis Fr 14:39 7:19 21 |
Alyssa Brown So 14:43 7:22 23 |
CoCo Russell Fr 15:08 7:34 39 |
Tyra Bell Fr 16:05 8:03 60 |
4 | Woodcreek 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
73:18 14:40 7:20 |
114 | Aaliyah Hill Fr 13:58 6:59 2 |
Kamden Sonoyama So 14:22 7:11 13 |
Leah Gibbs Fr 14:43 7:21 22 |
Alanna Laverty Fr 15:07 7:34 37 |
Rebekah Heninger So 15:09 7:34 40 |
Nuha Ghamian So 17:08 8:34 70 |
Taylor Chastain So 17:08 8:34 71 |
5 | Modesto 8-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:25 |
74:27 14:53 7:27 |
136 | Leslie Alaniz Fr 14:35 7:18 16 |
Yasmine Garcia So 14:51 7:25 28 |
Johana Dominguez Fr 15:00 7:30 29 |
Alexandra Iturrios So 15:00 7:30 31 |
Melissa Barajas So 15:00 7:30 32 |
Adamari Ron Fr 15:06 7:33 36 |
Jasmin Vasquez So 15:25 7:42 48 |
6 | Franklin (EG) 7-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:45 |
74:33 14:55 7:27 |
138 | Sophia Xu Fr 14:11 7:06 7 |
Sia Sama Fr 14:36 7:18 17 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 14:48 7:24 26 |
Lydia Mendoza So 15:02 7:31 33 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 15:56 7:58 55 |
Ruth Chew Fr 16:53 8:26 67 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 17:06 8:33 69 |
7 | McClatchy 5-6-6-6-7 Gap: 1:17 |
74:26 14:53 7:27 |
146 | Ellie Damian So 14:06 7:03 5 |
Michelle Wee So 14:45 7:23 25 |
Larissa Yee So 15:00 7:30 30 |
Harper Johnston So 15:11 7:36 41 |
Olivia Correia So 15:23 7:42 45 |
Magdalena Niemeyer So 15:23 7:42 46 |
Billie Cooper So 18:05 9:03 78 |
8 | Turlock 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:25 |
77:39 15:32 7:46 |
227 | Gabriella Sanchez So 14:36 7:18 18 |
Ava Mattos Fr 15:21 7:40 44 |
Allyson Peterson Fr 15:51 7:55 53 |
Camille Tucker Fr 15:51 7:55 54 |
London Hultgren So 16:01 8:00 58 |
Ava Spycher Fr 16:07 8:04 61 |
Mariah Bertalotto Fr 16:57 8:29 68 |
9 | Cosumnes Oaks 3-8-8-8-9 Gap: 3:44 |
79:08 15:50 7:55 |
238 | Phynix Dacuycuy So 13:59 7:00 3 |
Isabelle Hermann So 15:39 7:49 51 |
Emily Ko So 15:46 7:53 52 |
Alyssa Okimura Fr 16:01 8:00 57 |
Alyssa Casey So 17:43 8:52 75 |
Ashley Borton So 17:59 8:59 77 |
Callie Casillas So 18:08 9:04 80 |
10 | Bear Creek 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:33 |
82:24 16:29 8:14 |
301 | Totianna Gutierrez Fr 15:03 7:32 35 |
Annika Aistrup Fr 16:23 8:12 62 |
Malia Spence Fr 16:40 8:20 65 |
Desiree Ornelas So 16:42 8:21 66 |
Autumn Kong So 17:36 8:48 73 |
Hannah Brooks Fr 17:52 8:56 76 |
Lalaine DelaCruz So 18:12 9:06 81 |
11 | Edison 12-10-10-10-11 Gap: 5:25 |
85:25 17:05 8:32 |
308 | Lenny Jaimes So 15:17 7:38 43 |
Dianna Jimenez-Her Fr 15:23 7:42 47 |
Honey Lizama Fr 15:30 7:45 49 |
Neida Guzman So 18:34 9:17 83 |
Rosalyn Alvarado So 20:41 10:21 86 |
Yuliana Chavez-Gar So 21:26 10:43 89 |
|
12 | Lincoln (S) 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:37 |
82:50 16:34 8:17 |
316 | Sydney Parkinson Fr 15:59 7:59 56 |
Danitza Guerrero So 16:05 8:02 59 |
Nicole Grupe Fr 16:34 8:17 63 |
Daniela Padilla-Ur Fr 16:36 8:18 64 |
Yselia Gutierrez So 17:36 8:48 74 |
Marisol Patterson Fr 18:07 9:04 79 |
Joselyn Harmon Fr 19:38 9:49 85 |
13 | River City 11-12-13-13-13 Gap: 5:54 |
91:07 18:13 9:07 |
363 | Camille Cameron Fr 15:07 7:34 38 |
Agnesa Panova Fr 17:24 8:42 72 |
Yana Patel So 18:18 9:09 82 |
Kate Zink Fr 19:16 9:38 84 |
Julia Faiello So 21:02 10:31 87 |
Adelina Armijo So 21:02 10:31 88 |
Isabel Arellano So 27:03 13:32 90 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
77:46 15:33 7:47 |
24 | Anna Kelly Fr 15:03 7:31 1 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 15:12 7:36 3 |
Emily Bennett So 15:36 7:48 5 |
Keira Emmett So 15:48 7:54 6 |
Bridgette Her So 16:08 8:04 9 |
Nicole Kang So 16:35 8:18 11 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 19:00 9:30 23 |
2 | Modesto 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
78:42 15:44 7:52 |
31 | Adamari Ron Fr 15:06 7:33 2 |
Jasmin Vasquez So 15:25 7:42 4 |
Mariana Mendoza So 15:50 7:55 7 |
Ariel Albanez Fr 15:59 7:59 8 |
Vanessa Diaz Fr 16:23 8:11 10 |
Yanitzia Escoto So 16:43 8:21 12 |
Alyssa Sarmiento So 16:47 8:23 13 |
3 | Franklin (EG) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
85:48 17:10 8:35 |
80 | Ruth Chew Fr 16:53 8:26 14 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 17:06 8:33 15 |
Angel Ojije Fr 17:07 8:33 16 |
Isabel Lyons So 17:16 8:38 17 |
Vanessa Lara So 17:27 8:44 18 |
Arshiya Prasad So 17:54 8:57 19 |
|
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
95:55 19:11 9:35 |
120 | Ashley Borton So 17:59 8:59 20 |
Callie Casillas So 18:08 9:04 22 |
Madeline Bullard So 19:49 9:54 25 |
Sadie Pharakda So 19:55 9:57 26 |
Anne Garong So 20:04 10:02 27 |
Cecilia Davila So 22:18 11:09 33 |
|
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:32 |
99:12 19:50 9:55 |
132 | Marisol Patterson Fr 18:07 9:04 21 |
Joselyn Harmon Fr 19:38 9:49 24 |
Natalie Schwarz Fr 20:15 10:07 28 |
Genesis Cortez Fr 20:34 10:17 29 |
Kallisto Lor Fr 20:39 10:19 30 |
Kaylee King Fr 21:42 10:51 31 |
Mia Blount Fr 21:48 10:54 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 10:19 |
104:13 20:51 10:25 |
15 | Nicole Kang So 16:35 8:18 1 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 19:00 9:30 2 |
Ellen Ferguson Fr 20:23 10:11 3 |
Valeria Padilla So 21:22 10:41 4 |
Rela Paparaju So 26:54 13:27 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.