Davis High Results from the Delta League Championship at Johnson-Springview Park on 11/2/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Sr | V | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 21/97 | 6/27 | 6/27 | 2/7 | 21:24.27 (0:40,3.1) |
21:24.27 (0:40,3.1) |
20:30 | Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Barth, Madison | Sr | V | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 34/97 | 10/27 | 10/27 | 2/4 | 22:03.48 (0:34,2.6) |
22:03.48 (0:34,2.6) |
21:28 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Beal, Surina | Sr | V | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 10/97 | 1/27 | 1/27 | 3/7 | 19:41 (0:03,0.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Bennett, Emily | So | F/S | 14:17.8 | 7:09 | 2 | 35/87 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/6 | 15:09.69 (0:52,5.7) |
15:09.69 (0:52,5.7) |
15:10 (0:52,5.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bennett, Jessica | Sr | V | 23:04.7 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 58/97 | 18/27 | 18/27 | 2/2 | 25:11.96 (2:07,8.4) |
25:11.96 (2:07,8.4) |
25:12 (2:07,8.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Buzbee, Madeline | Jr | V | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 51/97 | 16/27 | 16/27 | 1/2 | 23:57.36 (1:20,5.6) |
23:57.36 (1:20,5.6) |
23:57 (1:20,5.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cai, Diane | Sr | V | 31:21.9 | 10:07 | 3.1 | 95/97 | 27/27 | 27/27 | 2/2 | 30:24.15 | 30:24.15 | 30:24 | ||
Carroll, Abby | Fr | V | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 12/97 | 3/27 | 3/27 | 2/7 | 19:40 | ||||
Castles, Emily | So | V | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 11/97 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 3/7 | 19:32 | ||||
Chang, Rebecca | So | F/S | 13:57.6 | 6:59 | 2 | 25/87 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 3/7 | 13:31 | ||||
Cole, Stephanie | So | F/S | 18:05.2 | 9:03 | 2 | 82/87 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/2 | 17:59.34 | 17:59.34 | 17:59 | ||
Cox, Nellie | Sr | V | 21:20.4 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 30/97 | 8/27 | 8/27 | 2/6 | 20:16 | ||||
DeJong, Corinne | Jr | V | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 27/97 | 7/27 | 7/27 | 2/6 | 19:45 | ||||
Di Genova, Mia | Sr | V | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 17/97 | 4/27 | 4/27 | 3/7 | 20:38 (0:08,0.7) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dwyer, Grace | So | F/S | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | 2 | 5/87 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 3/7 | 13:20 (0:27,3.4) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Emmett, Keira | So | F/S | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | 2 | 37/87 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 3/6 | 13:47 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Enriquez, Eliana | Jr | V | 26:47.8 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 82/97 | 24/27 | 24/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Ferguson, Ellen | Fr | F/S | 17:55.3 | 8:58 | 2 | 81/87 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | 18:48.91 (0:54,4.7) |
18:48.91 (0:54,4.7) |
18:49 (0:54,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Greiner, Danika | Jr | V | 25:17.1 | 8:09 | 3.1 | 72/97 | 22/27 | 22/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Haws, Katrina | Jr | V | 22:17 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 49/97 | 15/27 | 15/27 | 1/2 | 21:54 | ||||
Her, Bridgette | So | F/S | 15:26.5 | 7:43 | 2 | 52/87 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/2 | 15:09.88 | 15:09.88 | 15:10 | ||
Hessl, Lily | Jr | V | 23:32.6 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 62/97 | 19/27 | 19/27 | 2/2 | 23:10.87 | 23:10.87 | 23:11 | ||
Ho, Melody | Fr | F/S | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | 2 | 63/87 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 2/2 | 16:37.79 (0:37,3.8) |
16:37.79 (0:37,3.8) |
16:38 (0:37,3.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Huang, Amie | Fr | V | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 33/97 | 9/27 | 9/27 | 2/5 | |||||
Jiang, Emily | Jr | V | 26:47.7 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 81/97 | 23/27 | 23/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Kang, Nicole | So | F/S | 14:30.9 | 7:15 | 2 | 42/87 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/6 | 15:27 (0:56,6.1) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kelly, Anna | Fr | F/S | 14:27 | 7:14 | 2 | 41/87 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 3/6 | 15:09.51 (0:43,4.7) |
15:09.51 (0:43,4.7) |
15:10 (0:43,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kraus, Dahlia | Jr | V | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 42/97 | 12/27 | 12/27 | 2/2 | 20:45 | ||||
Krumwide, Amelia | Fr | F/S | 17:00.2 | 8:30 | 2 | 74/87 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 2/2 | 18:11.99 (1:12,6.6) |
18:11.99 (1:12,6.6) |
18:12 (1:12,6.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Meyer, Eliza | So | F/S | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | 2 | 26/87 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 3/6 | 14:26.65 (0:29,3.3) |
14:26.65 (0:29,3.3) |
14:05 (0:07,0.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Michaelis, Kaia | So | F/S | 13:27.6 | 6:44 | 2 | 17/87 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 3/7 | 14:01 (0:34,4.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Morgan, Kaylee | Sr | V | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 47/97 | 13/27 | 13/27 | 2/2 | 21:41.81 | 21:41.81 | 21:42 | ||
Oslund, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 14:39.5 | 7:20 | 2 | 44/87 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/3 | 15:11.15 (0:32,3.5) |
15:11.15 (0:32,3.5) |
15:11 (0:32,3.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Paparaju, Rela | So | F/S | 24:11 | 12:06 | 2 | 87/87 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | 24:43.66 (0:33,2.2) |
24:43.66 (0:33,2.2) |
24:44 (0:33,2.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Perry, Shannon | Sr | V | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 48/97 | 14/27 | 14/27 | 2/2 | 20:29 | ||||
Pritchard, Sydney | Jr | V | 26:47.9 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 83/97 | 25/27 | 25/27 | 1/2 | 24:51.93 | 24:51.93 | 24:52 | ||
Seward, Kylie | Sr | V | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 57/97 | 17/27 | 17/27 | 2/2 | 23:17.41 (0:18,1.3) |
23:17.41 (0:18,1.3) |
23:17 (0:18,1.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Stein, Sarah | Sr | V | 27:34.4 | 8:54 | 3.1 | 87/97 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 1/2 | 27:01.58 | 27:01.58 | 27:02 | ||
Taylor, Jade | Sr | V | 24:57.9 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 70/97 | 21/27 | 21/27 | 1/2 | 24:47.82 | 24:47.82 | 24:48 | ||
Vazquez, Maggie | Sr | V | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 18/97 | 5/27 | 5/27 | 2/7 | 19:32 | ||||
White, Emma | Jr | V | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 39/97 | 11/27 | 11/27 | 2/2 | 22:47.44 (1:06,4.8) |
22:47.44 (1:06,4.8) |
22:47 (1:06,4.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Young, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 66/97 | 20/27 | 20/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/7 | 100:08 0:54 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:20 | 6:38 | 66 | 6:01 | 108:37 (8:29,7.8) |
108:37 (8:29,7.8%) |
89:31 99:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Surina Beal (10), Emily Castles (11), Abby Carroll (12), Mia Di Genova (16), Maggie Vazquez (17) | |
V 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 106:09 0:45 |
3.1 | 6:51 | 6:41 | 6:56 | 42 | 6:29 | 103:03 104:21 |
Selby Anderson (5), Corinne DeJong (7), Nellie Cox (9), Amie Huang (10), Madison Barth (11) | ||||
V 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 110:06 0:36 |
3.1 | 7:06 | 7:00 | 7:11 | 31 | 7:04 | 109:46 | Emma White (3), Dahlia Kraus (4), Kaylee Morgan (7), Shannon Perry (8), Katrina Haws (9) | ||||
V 4th 5 | 2/2 | 116:30 1:39 |
3.1 | 7:31 | 7:18 | 7:50 | 29 | 7:29 | 114:52 | Madeline Buzbee (1), Kylie Seward (5), Jessica Bennett (6), Lily Hessl (8), Elizabeth Young (9) | ||||
V 5th 5 | 1/2 | 130:38 1:50 |
3.1 | 8:26 | 8:03 | 8:39 | 18 | 8:26 | 124:20 | Jade Taylor (1), Danika Greiner (2), Emily Jiang (4), Eliana Enriquez (5), Sydney Pritchard (6) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/6 | 68:34 1:25 |
2 | 6:51 | 6:26 | 7:09 | 75 | 6:24 | 73:17 (4:44,6.5) |
73:17 (4:44,6.5%) |
61:52 69:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Grace Dwyer (5), Kaia Michaelis (12), Rebecca Chang (17), Eliza Meyer (18), Emily Bennett (23) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 73:23 1:08 |
2 | 7:20 | 7:09 | 7:43 | 50 | 6:34 | 82:42 (9:19,11.3) |
82:42 (9:19,11.3%) |
65:55 76:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Keira Emmett (8), Anna Kelly (9), Nicole Kang (10), Jessica Oslund (11), Bridgette Her (12) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 93:12 8:11 |
2 | 9:19 | 8:00 | 12:06 | 50 | 6:45 | 98:01 (4:49,4.9) |
98:01 (4:49,4.9%) |
70:48 91:58 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Melody Ho (8), Amelia Krumwide (9), Ellen Ferguson (10), Stephanie Cole (11), Rela Paparaju (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Joaquin | So | St Francis | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Fauria | Sr | St Francis | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Tatiana Cornejo | So | St Francis | 18:39.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Haley Silva | Sr | St Francis | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:16.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Hanna Hekkanen | Jr | St Francis | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Daphne Witherell | Fr | St Francis | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Simone Deberry | Fr | St Francis | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis High | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | 1/27 | 1/27 | 3/7 | ||||
11 | Emily Castles | So | Davis High | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 3/7 | ||||
12 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis High | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | 3/27 | 3/27 | 2/7 | ||||
13 | Claire Silva | So | St Francis | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Abigail Ribet | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:23.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis High | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | 4/27 | 4/27 | 3/7 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis High | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | 5/27 | 5/27 | 2/7 | ||||
19 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Grace Harrison | Sr | St Francis | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis High | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | 6/27 | 6/27 | 2/7 | 21:24 (0:40) |
21:24 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Nina Furtado | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:04.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 21:05.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis High | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | 7/27 | 7/27 | 2/6 | ||||
28 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
30 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis High | 21:20.4 | 6:53 | 8/27 | 8/27 | 2/6 | ||||
31 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
33 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis High | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | 9/27 | 9/27 | 2/5 | ||||
34 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis High | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | 10/27 | 10/27 | 2/4 | 22:03 (0:34) |
22:03 (0:34) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
36 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
39 | Emma White | Jr | Davis High | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | 11/27 | 11/27 | 2/2 | 22:47 (1:06) |
22:47 (1:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:41.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Alexis Roberts | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Dahlia Kraus | Jr | Davis High | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | 12/27 | 12/27 | 2/2 | ||||
43 | Nicole McBride | Sr | St Francis | 21:52.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Zalea Bjorgum | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:53.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
45 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
47 | Kaylee Morgan | Sr | Davis High | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | 13/27 | 13/27 | 2/2 | 21:41.81 | 21:41.81 | ||
48 | Shannon Perry | Sr | Davis High | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | 14/27 | 14/27 | 2/2 | ||||
49 | Katrina Haws | Jr | Davis High | 22:17 | 7:11 | 15/27 | 15/27 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Kaili Seto | So | Elk Grove | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis High | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | 16/27 | 16/27 | 1/2 | 23:57 (1:20) |
23:57 (1:20) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Lilly O'Gara | Jr | St Francis | 22:39.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
53 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 22:41.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Jana Lukas | Jr | St Francis | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Bridget Kemp | Sr | St Francis | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Wong | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
57 | Kylie Seward | Sr | Davis High | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | 17/27 | 17/27 | 2/2 | 23:17 (0:18) |
23:17 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Jessica Bennett | Sr | Davis High | 23:04.7 | 7:27 | 18/27 | 18/27 | 2/2 | 25:12 (2:07) |
25:12 (2:07) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Adeli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Ally Escamilla | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:27.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Marisa Petersen | Sr | St Francis | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
62 | Lily Hessl | Jr | Davis High | 23:32.6 | 7:36 | 19/27 | 19/27 | 2/2 | 23:10.87 | 23:10.87 | ||
63 | Sofia Herrera | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
64 | Gabriella Groves | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 24:04.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
65 | Kaleigh Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:05.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Elizabeth Young | Jr | Davis High | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | 20/27 | 20/27 | 1/2 | ||||
67 | Elena Moorehead | Jr | St Francis | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Iliana Becerra | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:32.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
69 | Sofia Fernandez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Jade Taylor | Sr | Davis High | 24:57.9 | 8:03 | 21/27 | 21/27 | 1/2 | 24:47.82 | 24:47.82 | ||
71 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 24:59.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Danika Greiner | Jr | Davis High | 25:17.1 | 8:09 | 22/27 | 22/27 | 1/2 | ||||
73 | Ramanjit Bal | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 25:30.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Isabelle Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Elise Rockwood | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:47.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Garrett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:48.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Bessie Pangilinan | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:54.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Cloninger | Jr | St Francis | 26:14.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Nina Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:40.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Dominguez | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:40.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
81 | Emily Jiang | Jr | Davis High | 26:47.7 | 8:39 | 23/27 | 23/27 | 1/2 | ||||
82 | Eliana Enriquez | Jr | Davis High | 26:47.8 | 8:39 | 24/27 | 24/27 | 1/2 | ||||
83 | Sydney Pritchard | Jr | Davis High | 26:47.9 | 8:39 | 25/27 | 25/27 | 1/2 | 24:51.93 | 24:51.93 | ||
84 | Anna Giordano | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:04.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
85 | Victoria Gonzalez | Jr | St Francis | 27:05.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
86 | Annika Remme | Sr | St Francis | 27:08.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Stein | Sr | Davis High | 27:34.4 | 8:54 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 1/2 | 27:01.58 | 27:01.58 | ||
88 | Sydney Rau | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:41.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Ella Peterman | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 28:12.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Breslau | Sr | St Francis | 28:27.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
91 | Rose Goyette | Jr | St Francis | 28:42.6 | 9:16 | |||||||
92 | Juliana Venegas | Sr | St Francis | 29:08.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
93 | Alyssa Appel | Sr | St Francis | 30:11.6 | 9:44 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Semana | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 30:28.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
95 | Diane Cai | Sr | Davis High | 31:21.9 | 10:07 | 27/27 | 27/27 | 2/2 | 30:24.15 | 30:24.15 | ||
96 | Kayla Duncan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 31:27.4 | 10:09 | |||||||
97 | Sharlene Singh | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 31:30.5 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
93:10 18:38 6:01 |
16 | Cate Joaquin So 18:00 5:48 1 |
Isabella Fauria Sr 18:29 5:58 2 |
Tatiana Cornejo So 18:40 6:01 3 |
Haley Silva Sr 18:42 6:02 4 |
Hanna Hekkanen Jr 19:20 6:14 6 |
Daphne Witherell Fr 19:30 6:17 8 |
Simone Deberry Fr 19:35 6:19 9 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
61 | Natalie Harper Jr 19:16 6:13 5 |
Emily Eddy Jr 19:27 6:16 7 |
Haley Borjas Jr 20:19 6:33 14 |
Annie Wendley Sr 20:23 6:35 15 |
Siena Baland Fr 20:59 6:46 20 |
Eve Wendley Fr 21:21 6:53 26 |
Tess Saphay Jr 21:42 7:00 31 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
100:08 20:02 6:28 |
66 | Surina Beal Sr 19:39 6:20 10 |
Emily Castles So 19:40 6:21 11 |
Abby Carroll Fr 19:47 6:23 12 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 20:30 6:37 16 |
Maggie Vazquez Sr 20:33 6:38 17 |
Selby Anderson Sr 20:44 6:41 19 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 21:09 6:49 24 |
4 | Elk Grove 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:26 |
110:14 22:03 7:07 |
145 | Abigail Ribet Jr 20:16 6:32 13 |
Nina Furtado Fr 21:05 6:48 22 |
Kaili Seto So 22:27 7:15 35 |
Ashley Wong Sr 22:43 7:20 36 |
Sofia Herrera Jr 23:42 7:39 39 |
Kaleigh Kwong Sr 24:06 7:46 41 |
|
5 | Franklin (EG) 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:01 |
108:43 21:45 7:01 |
146 | Sophia Xu Fr 21:05 6:48 23 |
Hannah Moore Jr 21:26 6:55 27 |
Sia Sama Fr 21:31 6:57 29 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 21:35 6:58 30 |
Adeli Burdeinii Jr 23:07 7:27 37 |
Gabriella Groves Sr 24:04 7:46 40 |
Nicoli Burdeinii Jr 25:00 8:04 44 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 4:12 |
113:04 22:37 7:18 |
157 | Mykell Bouwhuis Sr 20:42 6:41 18 |
Riana Azevedo Jr 21:03 6:47 21 |
Zalea Bjorgum Jr 21:54 7:04 33 |
Iliana Becerra Sr 24:32 7:55 42 |
Sofia Fernandez Jr 24:54 8:02 43 |
Isabelle Nguyen Sr 25:43 8:18 45 |
Elise Rockwood Sr 25:48 8:19 46 |
6 | Sheldon (CA) 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:08 |
110:01 22:00 7:06 |
157 | Elizabeth Nguyen Sr 21:20 6:53 25 |
Kathy Nguyen So 21:31 6:56 28 |
Alexis Roberts Fr 21:44 7:01 32 |
Emma Roybal Sr 21:59 7:06 34 |
Ally Escamilla Sr 23:27 7:34 38 |
Nina Nguyen Sr 26:40 8:36 47 |
Jennifer Dominguez Sr 26:41 8:36 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
100:29 20:06 6:29 |
16 | Daphne Witherell Fr 19:30 6:17 1 |
Simone Deberry Fr 19:35 6:19 2 |
Claire Silva So 19:53 6:25 3 |
Grace Harrison Sr 20:42 6:41 4 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 20:49 6:43 6 |
Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:15 6:51 8 |
Audrey Reyes Sr 21:33 6:57 12 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
106:09 21:14 6:51 |
42 | Selby Anderson Sr 20:44 6:41 5 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 21:09 6:49 7 |
Nellie Cox Sr 21:20 6:53 9 |
Amie Huang Fr 21:27 6:55 10 |
Madison Barth Sr 21:29 6:56 11 |
Emma White Jr 21:41 7:00 13 |
Dahlia Kraus Jr 21:47 7:02 14 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:46 |
136:06 27:13 8:47 |
93 | Isabelle Nguyen Sr 25:43 8:18 15 |
Elise Rockwood Sr 25:48 8:19 16 |
Bessie Pangilinan Jr 25:54 8:21 17 |
Ella Peterman Sr 28:12 9:06 22 |
Morgan Semana Sr 30:29 9:50 23 |
||
4 | Sheldon (CA) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:47 |
139:34 27:55 9:00 |
102 | Nina Nguyen Sr 26:40 8:36 18 |
Jennifer Dominguez Sr 26:41 8:36 19 |
Anna Giordano Jr 27:04 8:44 20 |
Sydney Rau Sr 27:41 8:56 21 |
Kayla Duncan Jr 31:27 10:09 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
109:25 21:53 7:04 |
25 | Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:15 6:51 1 |
Audrey Reyes Sr 21:33 6:57 2 |
Nicole McBride Sr 21:53 7:03 5 |
Molly Chambers Jr 22:05 7:08 6 |
Lilly O'Gara Jr 22:39 7:18 11 |
Izabel Quackenbush Jr 22:42 7:19 12 |
Jana Lukas Jr 22:42 7:19 13 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
110:06 22:01 7:06 |
31 | Emma White Jr 21:41 7:00 3 |
Dahlia Kraus Jr 21:47 7:02 4 |
Kaylee Morgan Sr 22:07 7:08 7 |
Shannon Perry Sr 22:14 7:10 8 |
Katrina Haws Jr 22:17 7:11 9 |
Madeline Buzbee Jr 22:37 7:18 10 |
Kylie Seward Sr 23:00 7:25 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
115:57 23:11 7:29 |
26 | Izabel Quackenbush Jr 22:42 7:19 2 |
Jana Lukas Jr 22:42 7:19 3 |
Bridget Kemp Sr 22:42 7:19 4 |
Marisa Petersen Sr 23:31 7:35 7 |
Elena Moorehead Jr 24:19 7:51 10 |
Sarah Cloninger Jr 26:15 8:28 13 |
Victoria Gonzalez Jr 27:06 8:44 14 |
2 | Davis High 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
116:30 23:18 7:31 |
29 | Madeline Buzbee Jr 22:37 7:18 1 |
Kylie Seward Sr 23:00 7:25 5 |
Jessica Bennett Sr 23:05 7:27 6 |
Lily Hessl Jr 23:33 7:36 8 |
Elizabeth Young Jr 24:16 7:50 9 |
Jade Taylor Sr 24:58 8:03 11 |
Danika Greiner Jr 25:17 8:09 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
130:38 26:08 8:26 |
18 | Jade Taylor Sr 24:58 8:03 1 |
Danika Greiner Jr 25:17 8:09 2 |
Emily Jiang Jr 26:48 8:39 4 |
Eliana Enriquez Jr 26:48 8:39 5 |
Sydney Pritchard Jr 26:48 8:39 6 |
Sarah Stein Sr 27:34 8:54 9 |
Diane Cai Sr 31:22 10:07 14 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:28 |
137:39 27:32 8:53 |
39 | Sarah Cloninger Jr 26:15 8:28 3 |
Victoria Gonzalez Jr 27:06 8:44 7 |
Annika Remme Sr 27:09 8:45 8 |
Sophia Breslau Sr 28:28 9:11 10 |
Rose Goyette Jr 28:43 9:16 11 |
Juliana Venegas Sr 29:08 9:24 12 |
Alyssa Appel Sr 30:12 9:44 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theone Diviagracia | Fr | St Francis | 12:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
2 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Peyton Carson | So | St Francis | 12:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Audrey Felsted | So | St Francis | 12:49.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis High | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 3/7 | ||||
6 | Paige Quigley | Fr | St Francis | 12:54.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Abbie Rexroad | So | St Francis | 12:54.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Allison Williams | So | St Francis | 13:00.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Abby Page | Fr | St Francis | 13:01.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Huerta | Fr | St Francis | 13:07.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Anna Harrison | Fr | St Francis | 13:11.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Suvi Hollenbach | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:15.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Nora Smith | So | St Francis | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Phynix Dacuycuy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 13:19.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
17 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis High | 13:27.6 | 6:44 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 3/7 | ||||
18 | Remi Vrilakas | Fr | St Francis | 13:28.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Ava Ellis | Fr | St Francis | 13:30.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Brown | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:39.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Bridgete Schramm | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:42.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Alina Solis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:49.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | CoCo Russell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis High | 13:57.6 | 6:59 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 3/7 | ||||
26 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis High | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 3/6 | 14:27 (0:29) |
14:27 (0:29) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Cristina Callaghan | Fr | St Francis | 13:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Ella Gordon | Fr | St Francis | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Autumn Doung | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
30 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:07.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
31 | Chelsi Rowing | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:07.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
32 | Brooke Kirchner | Fr | St Francis | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:15.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:16.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Emily Bennett | So | Davis High | 14:17.8 | 7:09 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/6 | 15:10 (0:52) |
15:10 (0:52) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Alexys Jones | So | St Francis | 14:18.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Keira Emmett | So | Davis High | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 3/6 | ||||
38 | Grace Himmelmann | Fr | St Francis | 14:19.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:20.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis High | 14:27 | 7:14 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 3/6 | 15:10 (0:43) |
15:10 (0:43) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Nicole Kang | So | Davis High | 14:30.9 | 7:15 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/6 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
43 | Christy Au | So | Elk Grove | 14:36.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis High | 14:39.5 | 7:20 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/3 | 15:11 (0:32) |
15:11 (0:32) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Kayla Hussey | Fr | St Francis | 14:42.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
46 | Isabelle Hermann | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:51.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Freund | So | St Francis | 14:54.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:04.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Emi Brennan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:07.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
50 | Tyra Bell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:15.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Julia Porter | Fr | St Francis | 15:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Bridgette Her | So | Davis High | 15:26.5 | 7:43 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/2 | 15:09.88 | 15:09.88 | ||
53 | Simone Sagay | So | St Francis | 15:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
54 | Shelby Rickards | Fr | St Francis | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
55 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:37.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Kelly Le | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:44.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Rachel Le | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Vanessa Lara | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:48.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Isabel Lyons | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:48.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Callie Casillas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:49.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Angel Ojije | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:53.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Null | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:53.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Melody Ho | Fr | Davis High | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 2/2 | 16:38 (0:37) |
16:38 (0:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
64 | Ella Sebok | Fr | St Francis | 16:11.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Mcintosh | So | St Francis | 16:11.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:20.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
67 | Ashley Borton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:23.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Ally Davis | So | St Francis | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
69 | Felicita Matthews | So | St Francis | 16:38.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Catalina Voicu | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:49.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
71 | Sadie Pharakda | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
72 | Maeve Browne | Fr | St Francis | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Haylee McConnell | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:59.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
74 | Amelia Krumwide | Fr | Davis High | 17:00.2 | 8:30 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 2/2 | 18:12 (1:12) |
18:12 (1:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
75 | Samantha Kemp | So | St Francis | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
76 | Katelyn Paulino | Fr | St Francis | 17:21.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
77 | Marisa Peek | So | St Francis | 17:27.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
78 | Nora Matthews | Fr | St Francis | 17:41.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
79 | Chloe Brown | So | St Francis | 17:48.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
80 | Autumn Si | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:49.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
81 | Ellen Ferguson | Fr | Davis High | 17:55.3 | 8:58 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | 18:49 (0:54) |
18:49 (0:54) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
82 | Stephanie Cole | So | Davis High | 18:05.2 | 9:03 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/2 | 17:59.34 | 17:59.34 | ||
83 | Anne Garong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:30.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
84 | Sofia Ceballos | Fr | St Francis | 20:26.4 | 10:13 | |||||||
85 | Destiny Daikai | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:02.7 | 10:31 | |||||||
86 | Naomi Chew | So | Franklin (EG) | 22:58.7 | 11:29 | |||||||
87 | Rela Paparaju | So | Davis High | 24:11 | 12:06 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | 24:44 (0:33) |
24:44 (0:33) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
63:56 12:47 6:24 |
21 | Theone Diviagracia Fr 12:31 6:15 1 |
Peyton Carson So 12:47 6:23 3 |
Audrey Felsted So 12:50 6:25 4 |
Paige Quigley Fr 12:54 6:27 6 |
Abbie Rexroad So 12:54 6:27 7 |
Allison Williams So 13:01 6:30 8 |
Abby Page Fr 13:02 6:31 9 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
67:13 13:27 6:43 |
54 | Allison Myers Fr 12:46 6:23 2 |
Suvi Hollenbach So 13:16 6:38 10 |
Alyssa Brown So 13:40 6:50 13 |
Bridgete Schramm So 13:42 6:51 14 |
Alina Solis Fr 13:49 6:55 15 |
CoCo Russell Fr 13:50 6:55 16 |
Chelsi Rowing So 14:08 7:04 20 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
68:34 13:43 6:51 |
75 | Grace Dwyer So 12:53 6:26 5 |
Kaia Michaelis So 13:28 6:44 12 |
Rebecca Chang So 13:58 6:59 17 |
Eliza Meyer So 13:58 6:59 18 |
Emily Bennett So 14:18 7:09 23 |
Keira Emmett So 14:19 7:09 24 |
Anna Kelly Fr 14:27 7:14 27 |
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
74:26 14:53 7:27 |
132 | Phynix Dacuycuy So 13:17 6:38 11 |
Emily Ko So 14:07 7:04 19 |
Isabelle Hermann So 14:52 7:26 28 |
Callie Casillas So 15:50 7:55 36 |
Alyssa Casey So 16:20 8:10 38 |
Ashley Borton So 16:24 8:12 39 |
Sadie Pharakda So 16:54 8:27 41 |
5 | Franklin (EG) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:31 |
75:08 15:02 7:31 |
141 | Mikaiya Philip Fr 14:17 7:08 22 |
Lydia Mendoza So 14:21 7:10 25 |
Ruth Chew Fr 15:04 7:32 29 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 15:38 7:49 31 |
Vanessa Lara So 15:48 7:54 34 |
Isabel Lyons So 15:49 7:54 35 |
Angel Ojije Fr 15:53 7:57 37 |
6 | Sheldon (CA) 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
75:17 15:03 7:32 |
142 | Danyka Burrill So 14:16 7:08 21 |
Jenna Cecil So 14:24 7:12 26 |
Emi Brennan So 15:07 7:34 30 |
Kelly Le So 15:44 7:52 32 |
Rachel Le Fr 15:46 7:53 33 |
Catalina Voicu Fr 16:49 8:25 40 |
Haylee McConnell Fr 17:00 8:30 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
65:38 13:08 6:34 |
15 | Allison Williams So 13:01 6:30 1 |
Abby Page Fr 13:02 6:31 2 |
Olivia Huerta Fr 13:08 6:34 3 |
Anna Harrison Fr 13:11 6:36 4 |
Nora Smith So 13:17 6:38 5 |
McKenna Mckrell So 13:17 6:38 6 |
Irene Hales So 13:20 6:40 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
73:23 14:41 7:20 |
50 | Keira Emmett So 14:19 7:09 8 |
Anna Kelly Fr 14:27 7:14 9 |
Nicole Kang So 14:31 7:15 10 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 14:40 7:20 11 |
Bridgette Her So 15:27 7:43 12 |
Melody Ho Fr 16:00 8:00 13 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 17:00 8:30 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
67:29 13:30 6:45 |
15 | McKenna Mckrell So 13:17 6:38 1 |
Irene Hales So 13:20 6:40 2 |
Remi Vrilakas Fr 13:29 6:44 3 |
Ava Ellis Fr 13:30 6:45 4 |
Jill Heskett So 13:53 6:57 5 |
Cristina Callaghan Fr 13:59 7:00 6 |
Ella Gordon Fr 14:00 7:00 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 8:11 |
93:12 18:38 9:19 |
50 | Melody Ho Fr 16:00 8:00 8 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 17:00 8:30 9 |
Ellen Ferguson Fr 17:55 8:58 10 |
Stephanie Cole So 18:05 9:03 11 |
Rela Paparaju So 24:11 12:06 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Girls | Theone Diviagracia, Fr, 12:30.7, St Francis | St Francis, 63:55.5, 21 |
V Girls | Cate Joaquin, So, 17:59.7, St Francis | St Francis, 93:09.6, 16 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Boys | Preston Conner, So, 10:32.4, Jesuit | Jesuit, 53:52.5, 19 |
V Boys | Matt Strangio, Sr, 15:33.6, Jesuit | Jesuit, 79:51.5, 28 |