Davis High Results from the Delta League #1 at Cherry Island Sports Complex on 9/25/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Sr | V | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | 3 | 26/93 | 8/30 | 8/30 | 1/5 | 20:27.8 | 20:27.8 | 20:18 | Great Job! (DSR) | |
Barth, Madison | Sr | V | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | 3 | 31/93 | 11/30 | 11/30 | 1/2 | 21:47 (0:14,1.1) |
21:47 (0:14,1.1) |
21:47 (0:14,1.1) |
21:44 (0:11,0.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Beal, Surina | Sr | V | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | 3 | 8/93 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 3/7 | 19:54.8 (0:10,0.9) |
19:54.8 (0:10,0.9) |
19:54.8 (0:10,0.9) |
19:55 (0:10,0.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Beauchamp, Allison | So | F/S | 17:13.9 | 8:58 | 1.92 | 87/104 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bennett, Emily | So | F/S | 14:48.3 | 7:43 | 1.92 | 54/104 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 3/6 | 14:54.4 (0:06,0.7) |
14:54.4 (0:06,0.7) |
14:54.4 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bennett, Jessica | Sr | V | 23:22.3 | 7:47 | 3 | 58/93 | 19/30 | 19/30 | 1/2 | 24:17.5 (0:55,3.8) |
24:17.5 (0:55,3.8) |
24:17.5 (0:55,3.8) |
24:18 (0:55,3.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Buzbee, Madeline | Jr | V | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | 3 | 44/93 | 16/30 | 16/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Cai, Diane | Sr | V | 30:12 | 10:04 | 3 | 86/93 | 28/30 | 28/30 | 1/1 | 29:09.8 | 29:09.8 | 29:09.8 | 29:10 | |
Carroll, Abby | Fr | V | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | 3 | 14/93 | 4/30 | 4/30 | 2/7 | |||||
Chang, Rebecca | So | F/S | 12:53.3 | 6:43 | 1.92 | 7/104 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 2/7 | 13:57.2 (1:04,7.6) |
13:57.2 (1:04,7.6) |
13:57.2 (1:04,7.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cheng, Erin | Sr | V | 22:33.3 | 7:31 | 3 | 43/93 | 15/30 | 15/30 | 1/2 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 21:17 | |
Cheng, Evelyn | Sr | V | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | 3 | 40/93 | 14/30 | 14/30 | 1/2 | 21:11.6 | 21:11.6 | 21:11.6 | 21:12 | |
Cole, Stephanie | So | F/S | 17:25.2 | 9:04 | 1.92 | 88/104 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Cox, Nellie | Sr | V | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | 3 | 29/93 | 9/30 | 9/30 | 1/5 | 19:54.8 | 19:54.8 | 19:54.8 | 19:55 | Great Job! (DSR) |
DeJong, Corinne | Jr | V | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | 3 | 9/93 | 2/30 | 2/30 | 3/7 | 20:01.8 (0:15,1.2) |
20:01.8 (0:15,1.2) |
20:01.8 (0:15,1.2) |
20:02 (0:15,1.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Di Genova, Mia | Sr | V | 20:46.9 | 6:56 | 3 | 20/93 | 6/30 | 6/30 | 1/6 | 20:31.4 | 20:31.4 | 20:31.4 | 20:31 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Dwyer, Grace | So | F/S | 13:04 | 6:48 | 1.92 | 16/104 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 2/7 | 12:40.1 | 12:40.1 | 12:40.1 | ||
Enriquez, Eliana | Jr | V | 25:15.7 | 8:25 | 3 | 68/93 | 24/30 | 24/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Ferguson, Ellen | Fr | F/S | 19:49 | 10:19 | 1.92 | 100/104 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 2/2 | Great Job! (PG) | ||||
Greiner, Danika | Jr | V | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | 3 | 63/93 | 22/30 | 22/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Haws, Katrina | Jr | V | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | 3 | 30/93 | 10/30 | 10/30 | 1/3 | 20:17.5 | 20:17.5 | 20:18 | ||
Her, Bridgette | So | F/S | 15:04.6 | 7:51 | 1.92 | 58/104 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Hessl, Lily | Jr | V | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | 3 | 49/93 | 17/30 | 17/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Ho, Melody | Fr | F/S | 16:33 | 8:37 | 1.92 | 79/104 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Huang, Amie | Fr | F/S | 12:51.7 | 6:42 | 1.92 | 5/104 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 2/7 | |||||
Jiang, Emily | Jr | V | 31:14.5 | 10:25 | 3 | 88/93 | 29/30 | 29/30 | 1/1 | |||||
Kang, Nicole | So | F/S | 14:52.6 | 7:45 | 1.92 | 55/104 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 2/4 | |||||
Kelly, Anna | Fr | F/S | 15:09.7 | 7:54 | 1.92 | 61/104 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 2/3 | Great Job! (PG) | ||||
Kishiyama, Grace | So | F/S | 13:56.3 | 7:16 | 1.92 | 32/104 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 2/6 | 14:09.1 (0:13,1.5) |
14:09.1 (0:13,1.5) |
14:09.1 (0:13,1.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kraus, Dahlia | Jr | V | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 17/93 | 5/30 | 5/30 | 2/6 | |||||
Krumwide, Amelia | Fr | F/S | 19:14 | 10:01 | 1.92 | 99/104 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Lee, Vivian | Jr | V | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | 3 | 21/93 | 7/30 | 7/30 | 1/6 | |||||
Lovell, Megan | So | F/S | 16:30 | 8:36 | 1.92 | 77/104 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 2/3 | |||||
MacDonald, Ava | Sr | V | 34:03.2 | 11:21 | 3 | 93/93 | 30/30 | 30/30 | 1/1 | 31:48 | ||||
Mark, Mia | Jr | V | 25:32.5 | 8:31 | 3 | 71/93 | 25/30 | 25/30 | 1/1 | |||||
Meyer, Eliza | So | F/S | 14:02 | 7:19 | 1.92 | 33/104 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 13:33.4 | 13:33.4 | 13:33.4 | ||
Michaelis, Kaia | So | F/S | 13:13.8 | 6:53 | 1.92 | 19/104 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 2/7 | |||||
Morgan, Kaylee | Sr | V | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | 3 | 37/93 | 13/30 | 13/30 | 1/2 | 21:14.6 | 21:14.6 | 21:14.6 | 21:15 | |
Oslund, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 15:11.4 | 7:55 | 1.92 | 62/104 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Padilla, Valeria | So | F/S | 17:36.9 | 9:10 | 1.92 | 89/104 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Paparaju, Rela | So | F/S | 24:45.3 | 12:54 | 1.92 | 104/104 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Pritchard, Sydney | Jr | V | 24:41.8 | 8:14 | 3 | 65/93 | 23/30 | 23/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Seward, Kylie | Sr | V | 24:03.3 | 8:01 | 3 | 61/93 | 21/30 | 21/30 | 1/2 | 22:33.2 | 22:33.2 | 22:33.2 | 22:31 | |
Stein, Sarah | Sr | V | 28:37 | 9:32 | 3 | 82/93 | 27/30 | 27/30 | 1/1 | 25:21 | ||||
Taylor, Jade | Sr | V | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | 3 | 74/93 | 26/30 | 26/30 | 1/1 | 24:23.7 | 24:23.7 | 24:23.7 | 24:24 | |
Toups, Kalista | So | F/S | 16:19.8 | 8:30 | 1.92 | 75/104 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Vazquez, Maggie | Sr | V | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | 3 | 12/93 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 2/7 | 19:10 | 19:10 | 19:10 | 19:10 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
White, Emma | Jr | V | 21:39 | 7:13 | 3 | 35/93 | 12/30 | 12/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Young, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | 3 | 50/93 | 18/30 | 18/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Young, Sophia | Sr | V | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | 3 | 59/93 | 20/30 | 20/30 | 1/2 | 23:57.5 (0:16,1.1) |
23:57.5 (0:16,1.1) |
23:57.5 (0:16,1.1) |
23:38 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 100:21 0:50 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:35 | 6:51 | 60 | 6:20 | 94:10 | 94:10 | 94:10 | 91:00 105:13 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Surina Beal (8), Corinne DeJong (9), Maggie Vazquez (12), Abby Carroll (14), Dahlia Kraus (17) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 105:35 0:36 |
3 | 7:02 | 6:56 | 7:08 | 17 | 7:02 | 100:52 | 100:52 | 100:52 | 100:52 | Mia Di Genova (1), Vivian Lee (2), Selby Anderson (3), Nellie Cox (5), Katrina Haws (6) | |
V 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 109:32 1:00 |
3 | 7:18 | 7:11 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:18 | 107:30 | 107:30 | 107:30 | 107:30 | Madison Barth (1), Emma White (2), Kaylee Morgan (3), Evelyn Cheng (4), Erin Cheng (5) | |
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 115:36 1:05 |
3 | 7:42 | 7:32 | 7:54 | 15 | 7:42 | 119:34 (3:58,3.3) |
119:34 (3:58,3.3) |
119:34 (3:58,3.3%) |
119:34 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Madeline Buzbee (1), Lily Hessl (2), Elizabeth Young (3), Jessica Bennett (4), Sophia Young (5) |
V 5th 5 | 1/1 | 123:49 1:29 |
3 | 8:15 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 15 | 8:15 | 139:38 (15:49,11.3) |
139:38 (15:49,11.3) |
131:15 (7:26,5.7%) |
131:15 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Kylie Seward (1), Danika Greiner (2), Sydney Pritchard (3), Eliana Enriquez (4), Mia Mark (5) |
V 6th 5 | 1/1 | 149:49 8:21 |
3 | 9:59 | 8:34 | 11:21 | 15 | 9:59 | Jade Taylor (1), Sarah Stein (2), Diane Cai (3), Emily Jiang (4), Ava MacDonald (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/6 | 65:59 1:05 |
1.92 | 6:52 | 6:42 | 7:16 | 62 | 6:36 | 63:52 | 63:52 | 63:52 | Amie Huang (5), Rebecca Chang (7), Grace Dwyer (13), Kaia Michaelis (15), Grace Kishiyama (22) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 73:57 1:08 |
1.92 | 7:42 | 7:19 | 7:54 | 55 | 6:46 | 68:58 | 68:58 | 66:01 | Eliza Meyer (8), Emily Bennett (9), Nicole Kang (10), Bridgette Her (13), Anna Kelly (15) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 81:48 2:03 |
1.92 | 8:31 | 7:55 | 8:58 | 50 | 6:58 | 72:17 | 72:17 | 71:12 | Jessica Oslund (8), Kalista Toups (9), Megan Lovell (10), Melody Ho (11), Allison Beauchamp (12) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 98:50 7:20 |
1.92 | 10:18 | 9:04 | 12:54 | 50 | 7:18 | 74:39 | 74:39 | 74:39 | Stephanie Cole (8), Valeria Padilla (9), Amelia Krumwide (10), Ellen Ferguson (11), Rela Paparaju (12) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Joaquin | So | St Francis | 18:45.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:47.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Haley Silva | Sr | St Francis | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Tatiana Cornejo | So | St Francis | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Isabella Fauria | Sr | St Francis | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Hanna Hekkanen | Jr | St Francis | 19:25.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis High | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 3/7 | 19:55 (0:10) |
19:55 (0:10) |
19:55 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis High | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | 2/30 | 2/30 | 3/7 | 20:02 (0:15) |
20:02 (0:15) |
20:02 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Sophia Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Abigail Ribet | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:51.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis High | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 2/7 | 19:10 | 19:10 | 19:10 | Great Job! (SBP) |
13 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis High | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | 4/30 | 4/30 | 2/7 | ||||
15 | Alisa Zhdanov | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:31.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Dahlia Kraus | Jr | Davis High | 20:34 | 6:51 | 5/30 | 5/30 | 2/6 | ||||
18 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis High | 20:46.9 | 6:56 | 6/30 | 6/30 | 1/6 | 20:31.4 | 20:31.4 | 20:31.4 | |
21 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis High | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | 7/30 | 7/30 | 1/6 | ||||
22 | Kaili Seto | So | Elk Grove | 20:53.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Nina Furtado | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
25 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis High | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | 8/30 | 8/30 | 1/5 | 20:27.8 | 20:27.8 | ||
27 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 21:22.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Getzabell Pacheco | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:22.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis High | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | 9/30 | 9/30 | 1/5 | 19:54.8 | 19:54.8 | 19:54.8 | |
30 | Katrina Haws | Jr | Davis High | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | 10/30 | 10/30 | 1/3 | 20:17.5 | 20:17.5 | ||
31 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis High | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | 11/30 | 11/30 | 1/2 | 21:47 (0:14) |
21:47 (0:14) |
21:47 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Zalea Bjorgum | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
35 | Emma White | Jr | Davis High | 21:39 | 7:13 | 12/30 | 12/30 | 1/2 | ||||
36 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Kaylee Morgan | Sr | Davis High | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | 13/30 | 13/30 | 1/2 | 21:14.6 | 21:14.6 | 21:14.6 | |
38 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:52.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | 14/30 | 14/30 | 1/2 | 21:11.6 | 21:11.6 | 21:11.6 | |
41 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Grace Harrison | Sr | St Francis | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 22:33.3 | 7:31 | 15/30 | 15/30 | 1/2 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 21:17 | |
44 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis High | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | 16/30 | 16/30 | 1/2 | ||||
45 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 22:48.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Lilly O'Gara | Jr | St Francis | 22:51.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Wong | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Lily Hessl | Jr | Davis High | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | 17/30 | 17/30 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Elizabeth Young | Jr | Davis High | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | 18/30 | 18/30 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | Natalie Chekmareva | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:05.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Adeli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
53 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Marisa Petersen | Sr | St Francis | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Bridget Kemp | Sr | St Francis | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
56 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
57 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Bennett | Sr | Davis High | 23:22.3 | 7:47 | 19/30 | 19/30 | 1/2 | 24:18 (0:55) |
24:18 (0:55) |
24:18 (0:55) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Sophia Young | Sr | Davis High | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | 20/30 | 20/30 | 1/2 | 23:58 (0:16) |
23:58 (0:16) |
23:58 (0:16) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Jana Lukas | Jr | St Francis | 23:44.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Kylie Seward | Sr | Davis High | 24:03.3 | 8:01 | 21/30 | 21/30 | 1/2 | 22:33.2 | 22:33.2 | 22:33.2 | |
62 | Sophia Gorona | Jr | St Francis | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
63 | Danika Greiner | Jr | Davis High | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | 22/30 | 22/30 | 1/2 | ||||
64 | Kaleigh Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:23.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Pritchard | Jr | Davis High | 24:41.8 | 8:14 | 23/30 | 23/30 | 1/2 | ||||
66 | Kimberley Rameriz | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:01.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:04.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
68 | Eliana Enriquez | Jr | Davis High | 25:15.7 | 8:25 | 24/30 | 24/30 | 1/2 | ||||
69 | Miranda Roccucci | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:16.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
70 | Ramanjit Bal | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 25:26.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
71 | Mia Mark | Jr | Davis High | 25:32.5 | 8:31 | 25/30 | 25/30 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Daniela Lam | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:36.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
73 | Elise Rockwood | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:39.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
74 | Jade Taylor | Sr | Davis High | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | 26/30 | 26/30 | 1/1 | 24:23.7 | 24:23.7 | 24:23.7 | |
75 | Isabelle Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:44.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Garrett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:44.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Elena Moorehead | Jr | St Francis | 25:51.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
78 | Bessie Pangilinan | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:53.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Anna Giordano | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 28:07.9 | 9:23 | |||||||
80 | Annika Remme | Sr | St Francis | 28:12.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
81 | Juliana Venegas | Sr | St Francis | 28:29.4 | 9:30 | |||||||
82 | Sarah Stein | Sr | Davis High | 28:37 | 9:32 | 27/30 | 27/30 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Sarah Cloninger | Jr | St Francis | 28:59.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
84 | Victoria Gonzalez | Jr | St Francis | 28:59.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
85 | Rose Goyette | Jr | St Francis | 29:39.3 | 9:53 | |||||||
86 | Diane Cai | Sr | Davis High | 30:12 | 10:04 | 28/30 | 28/30 | 1/1 | 29:09.8 | 29:09.8 | 29:09.8 | |
87 | Kayla Duncan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 30:47.5 | 10:16 | |||||||
88 | Emily Jiang | Jr | Davis High | 31:14.5 | 10:25 | 29/30 | 29/30 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Morgan Semana | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:14.8 | 10:25 | |||||||
90 | Ella Peterman | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
91 | Rose Giblin Vance | Sr | St Francis | 31:35.8 | 10:32 | |||||||
92 | Alyssa Appel | Sr | St Francis | 33:12.9 | 11:04 | |||||||
93 | Ava MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 34:03.2 | 11:21 | 30/30 | 30/30 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
94:58 19:00 6:20 |
19 | Cate Joaquin So 18:45 6:15 1 |
Haley Silva Sr 18:52 6:17 3 |
Tatiana Cornejo So 18:52 6:17 4 |
Isabella Fauria Sr 19:03 6:21 5 |
Hanna Hekkanen Jr 19:26 6:29 6 |
Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:22 7:07 26 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 21:39 7:13 28 |
2 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:50 |
100:21 20:04 6:41 |
60 | Surina Beal Sr 19:45 6:35 8 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 19:47 6:36 9 |
Maggie Vazquez Sr 19:57 6:39 12 |
Abby Carroll Fr 20:19 6:46 14 |
Dahlia Kraus Jr 20:34 6:51 17 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 20:47 6:56 20 |
Vivian Lee Jr 20:48 6:56 21 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:23 |
100:10 20:02 6:41 |
63 | Natalie Harper Jr 18:48 6:16 2 |
Emily Eddy Jr 19:33 6:31 7 |
Haley Borjas Jr 20:07 6:42 13 |
Siena Baland Fr 20:32 6:51 16 |
Annie Wendley Sr 21:10 7:03 25 |
Eve Wendley Fr 21:49 7:16 31 |
Tess Saphay Jr 21:51 7:17 32 |
4 | Elk Grove 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
104:25 20:53 6:58 |
99 | Sophia Livingston Jr 19:49 6:36 10 |
Abigail Ribet Jr 19:52 6:37 11 |
Kaili Seto So 20:53 6:58 22 |
Nina Furtado Fr 20:58 6:59 23 |
Ashley Wong Sr 22:53 7:38 33 |
Kaleigh Kwong Sr 24:24 8:08 36 |
Kimberley Rameriz Sr 25:01 8:20 37 |
5 | Sheldon (CA) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:55 |
107:35 21:31 7:10 |
125 | Alisa Zhdanov Jr 20:27 6:49 15 |
Elizabeth Nguyen Sr 20:46 6:55 19 |
Getzabell Pacheco Fr 21:22 7:07 27 |
Kathy Nguyen So 21:39 7:13 29 |
Emma Roybal Sr 23:22 7:47 35 |
Anna Giordano Jr 28:08 9:23 41 |
Kayla Duncan Jr 30:48 10:16 42 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:50 |
112:06 22:25 7:28 |
144 | Mykell Bouwhuis Sr 20:46 6:55 18 |
Riana Azevedo Jr 21:00 7:00 24 |
Zalea Bjorgum Jr 21:39 7:13 30 |
Natalie Chekmareva Sr 23:06 7:42 34 |
Daniela Lam Sr 25:36 8:32 38 |
Elise Rockwood Sr 25:39 8:33 39 |
Isabelle Nguyen Sr 25:44 8:35 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
105:35 21:07 7:02 |
17 | Mia Di Genova Sr 20:47 6:56 1 |
Vivian Lee Jr 20:48 6:56 2 |
Selby Anderson Sr 21:15 7:05 3 |
Nellie Cox Sr 21:23 7:08 5 |
Katrina Haws Jr 21:23 7:08 6 |
Madison Barth Sr 21:33 7:11 7 |
Emma White Jr 21:39 7:13 9 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
111:02 22:12 7:24 |
45 | Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:22 7:07 4 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 21:39 7:13 8 |
Grace Harrison Sr 22:26 7:29 10 |
Audrey Reyes Sr 22:47 7:36 11 |
Molly Chambers Jr 22:49 7:36 12 |
Lilly O'Gara Jr 22:51 7:37 13 |
Izabel Quackenbush Jr 23:07 7:42 14 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:36 |
140:47 28:09 9:23 |
85 | Elise Rockwood Sr 25:39 8:33 15 |
Isabelle Nguyen Sr 25:44 8:35 16 |
Bessie Pangilinan Jr 26:54 8:58 17 |
Morgan Semana Sr 31:15 10:25 18 |
Ella Peterman Sr 31:15 10:25 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
109:32 21:54 7:18 |
15 | Madison Barth Sr 21:33 7:11 1 |
Emma White Jr 21:39 7:13 2 |
Kaylee Morgan Sr 21:51 7:17 3 |
Evelyn Cheng Sr 21:56 7:19 4 |
Erin Cheng Sr 22:33 7:31 5 |
Madeline Buzbee Jr 22:36 7:32 6 |
Lily Hessl Jr 22:55 7:38 8 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
115:59 23:12 7:44 |
49 | Lilly O'Gara Jr 22:51 7:37 7 |
Izabel Quackenbush Jr 23:07 7:42 9 |
Marisa Petersen Sr 23:07 7:42 10 |
Bridget Kemp Sr 23:09 7:43 11 |
Jana Lukas Jr 23:45 7:55 12 |
Sophia Gorona Jr 24:15 8:05 13 |
Elena Moorehead Jr 25:52 8:37 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
115:36 23:07 7:42 |
15 | Madeline Buzbee Jr 22:36 7:32 1 |
Lily Hessl Jr 22:55 7:38 2 |
Elizabeth Young Jr 23:01 7:40 3 |
Jessica Bennett Sr 23:22 7:47 4 |
Sophia Young Sr 23:41 7:54 5 |
Kylie Seward Sr 24:03 8:01 6 |
Danika Greiner Jr 24:16 8:05 8 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:45 |
135:49 27:10 9:03 |
49 | Sophia Gorona Jr 24:15 8:05 7 |
Elena Moorehead Jr 25:52 8:37 9 |
Annika Remme Sr 28:13 9:24 10 |
Juliana Venegas Sr 28:29 9:30 11 |
Sarah Cloninger Jr 29:00 9:40 12 |
Victoria Gonzalez Jr 29:00 9:40 13 |
Rose Goyette Jr 29:39 9:53 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
123:49 24:46 8:15 |
15 | Kylie Seward Sr 24:03 8:01 1 |
Danika Greiner Jr 24:16 8:05 2 |
Sydney Pritchard Jr 24:42 8:14 3 |
Eliana Enriquez Jr 25:16 8:25 4 |
Mia Mark Jr 25:33 8:31 5 |
Jade Taylor Sr 25:42 8:34 6 |
Sarah Stein Sr 28:37 9:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 8:21 |
149:49 29:58 9:59 |
15 | Jade Taylor Sr 25:42 8:34 1 |
Sarah Stein Sr 28:37 9:32 2 |
Diane Cai Sr 30:12 10:04 3 |
Emily Jiang Jr 31:15 10:25 4 |
Ava MacDonald Sr 34:03 11:21 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Witherell | Fr | St Francis | 12:35.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Claire Silva | So | St Francis | 12:35.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Simone Deberry | Fr | St Francis | 12:35.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Paige Quigley | Fr | St Francis | 12:35.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
5 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis High | 12:51.7 | 6:42 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 2/7 | ||||
6 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:52.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis High | 12:53.3 | 6:43 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 2/7 | 13:57 (1:04) |
13:57 (1:04) |
13:57 (1:04) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Peyton Carson | So | St Francis | 12:55.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Theone Diviagracia | Fr | St Francis | 12:55.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Bridgette Shramm | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:56.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:56.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Abbie Rexroad | So | St Francis | 12:58.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Huerta | Fr | St Francis | 12:59.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
14 | Allison Williams | So | St Francis | 12:59.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Audrey Felsted | So | St Francis | 13:02.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
16 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis High | 13:04 | 6:48 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 2/7 | 12:40.1 | 12:40.1 | 12:40.1 | |
17 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:06.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 13:07.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis High | 13:13.8 | 6:53 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 2/7 | ||||
20 | Alexis Roberts | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:15.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Ava Ellis | Fr | St Francis | 13:16.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 13:23.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Autumn Doung | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:25.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Caroline Smith | So | St Francis | 13:28.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Abby Page | Fr | St Francis | 13:33.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Brown | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:44.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
27 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 13:46.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Brooke Kirchner | Fr | St Francis | 13:47.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
29 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:50.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Alina Solis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:53.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
31 | Isabelle Hermann | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:56 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Grace Kishiyama | So | Davis High | 13:56.3 | 7:16 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 2/6 | 14:09 (0:13) |
14:09 (0:13) |
14:09 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis High | 14:02 | 7:19 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 13:33.4 | 13:33.4 | 13:33.4 | |
34 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:02.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Cristina Callaghan | Fr | St Francis | 14:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | CoCo Russell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Lilly Escorcia | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:03.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
38 | Anna Harrison | Fr | St Francis | 14:03.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
39 | Remi Vrilakas | Fr | St Francis | 14:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Angel Ojije | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:04.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Alexys Jones | So | St Francis | 14:07.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
42 | Grace Himmelmann | Fr | St Francis | 14:08.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:09.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Christy Au | So | Elk Grove | 14:11.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Julia Porter | Fr | St Francis | 14:12.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Erin Ayotte | So | St Francis | 14:14.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
47 | Ava Gallia | Fr | St Francis | 14:15.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Hannah Freund | So | St Francis | 14:19 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Tyra Bell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:21 | 7:28 | |||||||
50 | Callie Casillas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:21.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Felicia Do | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:22.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
52 | Emi Brennan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:22.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
53 | Kayla Hussey | Fr | St Francis | 14:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Emily Bennett | So | Davis High | 14:48.3 | 7:43 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 3/6 | 14:54 (0:06) |
14:54 (0:06) |
14:54 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Nicole Kang | So | Davis High | 14:52.6 | 7:45 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 2/4 | ||||
56 | Isabel Lyons | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:52.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
57 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:59.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Bridgette Her | So | Davis High | 15:04.6 | 7:51 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 2/3 | ||||
59 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:06.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
60 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 15:09.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
61 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis High | 15:09.7 | 7:54 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 2/3 | ||||
62 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis High | 15:11.4 | 7:55 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 2/3 | ||||
63 | Kelly Le | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:17.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:20.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Sharp | So | St Francis | 15:23.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Arshiya Prasad | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:23.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Null | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:30.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Simone Sagay | So | St Francis | 15:35.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
69 | Vanessa Lara | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:43.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Alyssa Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:56.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
71 | Ella Sebok | Fr | St Francis | 16:03.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
72 | Shelby Rickards | Fr | St Francis | 16:05.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Jennaveve Sittarich | Fr | St Francis | 16:06.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Aubrey Spowart | Fr | St Francis | 16:16.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | Kalista Toups | So | Davis High | 16:19.8 | 8:30 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 2/3 | ||||
76 | Felicita Matthews | So | St Francis | 16:26.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
77 | Megan Lovell | So | Davis High | 16:30 | 8:36 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 2/3 | ||||
78 | Charlotte Sheya | So | St Francis | 16:30.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
79 | Melody Ho | Fr | Davis High | 16:33 | 8:37 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/2 | ||||
80 | Haylee McConnell | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:37.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
81 | Presleigh Seitz | So | St Francis | 16:39.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
82 | Coco Madden | Fr | St Francis | 16:43.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
83 | Nora Matthews | Fr | St Francis | 16:51.5 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Sadie Pharakda | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:05.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Borton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:13.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
86 | Marisa Peek | So | St Francis | 17:13.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
87 | Allison Beauchamp | So | Davis High | 17:13.9 | 8:58 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
88 | Stephanie Cole | So | Davis High | 17:25.2 | 9:04 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 2/2 | ||||
89 | Valeria Padilla | So | Davis High | 17:36.9 | 9:10 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 2/2 | ||||
90 | Cecilia Davila | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:39.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
91 | Anne Garong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:40 | 9:12 | |||||||
92 | Madeline Bullard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:42.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
93 | Madison Justrich-H | So | St Francis | 17:44 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Chloe Brown | So | St Francis | 17:50.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Kemp | So | St Francis | 17:50.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
96 | Isabela Tuazon | So | St Francis | 17:57.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
97 | Taja Suruki | So | St Francis | 18:38.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
98 | Sofia Ceballos | Fr | St Francis | 19:01.6 | 9:55 | |||||||
99 | Amelia Krumwide | Fr | Davis High | 19:14 | 10:01 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 2/2 | ||||
100 | Ellen Ferguson | Fr | Davis High | 19:49 | 10:19 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 2/2 | ||||
101 | Naomi Chew | So | Franklin (EG) | 21:42.2 | 11:18 | |||||||
102 | Destiny Daikai | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:48.6 | 11:22 | |||||||
103 | Sharlene Singh | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:06.5 | 11:31 | |||||||
104 | Rela Paparaju | So | Davis High | 24:45.3 | 12:54 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
63:18 12:40 6:36 |
18 | Daphne Witherell Fr 12:35 6:33 1 |
Claire Silva So 12:36 6:33 2 |
Simone Deberry Fr 12:36 6:33 3 |
Paige Quigley Fr 12:36 6:34 4 |
Peyton Carson So 12:56 6:44 8 |
Theone Diviagracia Fr 12:56 6:44 9 |
Abbie Rexroad So 12:58 6:45 12 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
65:59 13:12 6:52 |
62 | Amie Huang Fr 12:52 6:42 5 |
Rebecca Chang So 12:53 6:43 7 |
Grace Dwyer So 13:04 6:48 13 |
Kaia Michaelis So 13:14 6:53 15 |
Grace Kishiyama So 13:56 7:16 22 |
Eliza Meyer So 14:02 7:19 23 |
Emily Bennett So 14:48 7:43 32 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
67:44 13:33 7:03 |
86 | Bridgette Shramm So 12:56 6:44 10 |
Allison Myers Fr 13:06 6:49 14 |
Alyssa Brown So 13:44 7:09 17 |
Alina Solis Fr 13:54 7:14 20 |
CoCo Russell Fr 14:03 7:19 25 |
Tyra Bell Fr 14:21 7:28 28 |
Felicia Do Fr 14:23 7:29 30 |
4 | Franklin (EG) 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:17 |
67:54 13:35 7:04 |
89 | Sophia Xu Fr 12:52 6:42 6 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 12:57 6:45 11 |
Sia Sama Fr 13:50 7:13 19 |
Angel Ojije Fr 14:05 7:20 26 |
Lydia Mendoza So 14:10 7:23 27 |
Isabel Lyons So 14:53 7:45 33 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 14:59 7:48 34 |
5 | Sheldon (CA) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:02 |
70:44 14:09 7:22 |
124 | Alexis Roberts Fr 13:15 6:54 16 |
Jenna Cecil So 13:46 7:10 18 |
Danyka Burrill So 14:03 7:19 24 |
Emi Brennan So 14:23 7:29 31 |
Kelly Le So 15:18 7:58 35 |
Haylee McConnell Fr 16:37 8:39 37 |
Destiny Daikai Fr 21:49 11:22 42 |
6 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:17 |
78:33 15:43 8:11 |
163 | Isabelle Hermann So 13:56 7:15 21 |
Callie Casillas So 14:22 7:29 29 |
Alyssa Casey So 15:57 8:18 36 |
Sadie Pharakda So 17:06 8:54 38 |
Ashley Borton So 17:13 8:58 39 |
Cecilia Davila So 17:39 9:12 40 |
Anne Garong So 17:40 9:12 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
64:54 12:59 6:46 |
15 | Theone Diviagracia Fr 12:56 6:44 1 |
Abbie Rexroad So 12:58 6:45 2 |
Olivia Huerta Fr 12:59 6:46 3 |
Allison Williams So 12:59 6:46 4 |
Audrey Felsted So 13:02 6:47 5 |
McKenna Mckrell So 13:08 6:50 6 |
Ava Ellis Fr 13:17 6:55 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
73:57 14:47 7:42 |
55 | Eliza Meyer So 14:02 7:19 8 |
Emily Bennett So 14:48 7:43 9 |
Nicole Kang So 14:53 7:45 10 |
Bridgette Her So 15:05 7:51 13 |
Anna Kelly Fr 15:10 7:54 15 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 15:11 7:55 16 |
Kalista Toups So 16:20 8:30 20 |
3 | Franklin (EG) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
75:42 15:08 7:53 |
72 | Isabel Lyons So 14:53 7:45 11 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 14:59 7:48 12 |
Ruth Chew Fr 15:07 7:52 14 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 15:20 7:59 17 |
Arshiya Prasad So 15:23 8:01 18 |
Vanessa Lara So 15:43 8:11 19 |
Naomi Chew So 21:42 11:18 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
66:50 13:22 6:58 |
15 | McKenna Mckrell So 13:08 6:50 1 |
Ava Ellis Fr 13:17 6:55 2 |
Irene Hales So 13:23 6:58 3 |
Caroline Smith So 13:29 7:01 4 |
Abby Page Fr 13:34 7:04 5 |
Brooke Kirchner Fr 13:47 7:11 6 |
Cristina Callaghan Fr 14:03 7:19 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
81:48 16:22 8:31 |
50 | Jessica Oslund Fr 15:11 7:55 8 |
Kalista Toups So 16:20 8:30 9 |
Megan Lovell So 16:30 8:36 10 |
Melody Ho Fr 16:33 8:37 11 |
Allison Beauchamp So 17:14 8:58 12 |
Stephanie Cole So 17:25 9:04 13 |
Valeria Padilla So 17:37 9:10 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
70:05 14:01 7:18 |
15 | Brooke Kirchner Fr 13:47 7:11 1 |
Cristina Callaghan Fr 14:03 7:19 2 |
Anna Harrison Fr 14:04 7:19 3 |
Remi Vrilakas Fr 14:04 7:20 4 |
Alexys Jones So 14:08 7:21 5 |
Grace Himmelmann Fr 14:09 7:22 6 |
Julia Porter Fr 14:13 7:24 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:20 |
98:50 19:46 10:18 |
50 | Stephanie Cole So 17:25 9:04 8 |
Valeria Padilla So 17:37 9:10 9 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 19:14 10:01 10 |
Ellen Ferguson Fr 19:49 10:19 11 |
Rela Paparaju So 24:45 12:54 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 1.92 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 1.92 mi All at 3 mi |
F/S | Cole Rasmussen, Fr, 10:30.6, Jesuit | Jesuit, 53:21.4, 19 |
V | Matt Strangio, Sr, 15:26.7, Jesuit | Jesuit, 81:17.7, 49 |