Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/3/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abi-Hanna, Jaques | Fr | Fr | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 18/143 | 11/57 | 49/170 | 1/6 | |||||
Achilleoudis, Christos | Fr | Fr | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 27/143 | 15/57 | 65/170 | 1/4 | |||||
Alaghatta, Akshay | Sr | JV | 18:25 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 13/135 | 13/59 | 28/170 | 1/4 | 19:49 (1:24,7.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Alonzo, Alexander | So | So | 29:30 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 93/93 | 47/47 | 169/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Antes, Will | Jr | JV | 21:59 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 93/135 | 46/59 | 117/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Avila, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 17:41 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 2/143 | 2/57 | 13/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Avila, Ricardo | So | So | 17:15 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 1/93 | 1/47 | 5/170 | 1/6 | 16:54 | ||||
Bagamspad, Christian | Fr | Fr | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 76/143 | 34/57 | 121/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Bailey, Martin | So | So | 21:22 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 48/93 | 25/47 | 97/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Barry, Justin | Jr | V | 16:48 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 7/49 | 3/7 | 3/170 | 1/8 | 16:23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Bhatia, Kunal | So | So | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 6/93 | 6/47 | 24/170 | 1/5 | |||||
Bider, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 24:34 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 117/143 | 47/57 | 151/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Blankley, Andrew | Jr | JV | 18:08 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 7/135 | 7/59 | 19/170 | 1/5 | 17:16 | ||||
Buckley, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 127/143 | 52/57 | 160/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Bullard, Jack | So | So | 18:48 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 8/93 | 7/47 | 32/170 | 1/4 | |||||
Burd, Ryan | So | So | 17:40 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 2/93 | 2/47 | 11/170 | 1/6 | |||||
Caballero, Daniel | So | So | 22:47 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 70/93 | 40/47 | 135/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Cannizzaro, Frank | Jr | JV | 19:05 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 26/135 | 17/59 | 37/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Chow, Chris | So | So | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 46/93 | 24/47 | 93/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Christensen, Austen | Sr | JV | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 32/135 | 19/59 | 50/170 | 1/2 | 20:45 (1:07,5.4) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Clem, Matthew | So | So | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 13/93 | 11/47 | 43/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Clevenger, Nick | Fr | Fr | 23:11 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 105/143 | 42/57 | 139/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Consiglio, Jimmy | Sr | JV | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 43/135 | 28/59 | 64/170 | 1/1 | 20:41 (0:41,3.3) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Crinion, Connor | So | So | 18:48 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 9/93 | 8/47 | 33/170 | 1/4 | |||||
Dalton, David | Jr | JV | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 10/135 | 10/59 | 24/170 | 1/5 | 17:23 | ||||
Daprile, Dominick | Fr | Fr | 21:07 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 49/143 | 24/57 | 90/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Day, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 19:34 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 17/143 | 10/57 | 48/170 | 1/6 | |||||
DeAnda, Charles | Sr | V | 17:29 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 18/49 | 6/7 | 9/170 | 1/6 | 16:08 | ||||
DeBrine, Peter | Jr | JV | 20:10 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 45/135 | 30/59 | 70/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Deguzman, Patrick | Jr | JV | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 90/135 | 44/59 | 107/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 22/143 | 12/57 | 56/170 | 1/5 | |||||
Deruiter, Nicolas | Fr | Fr | 20:13 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 33/143 | 18/57 | 71/170 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Doyle, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 22:54 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 99/143 | 41/57 | 137/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Doyle, Thomas | So | So | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 3/93 | 3/47 | 17/170 | 1/6 | |||||
Duffy, Patrick | Sr | JV | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 36/135 | 23/59 | 55/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Duong, Nathaniel | Fr | Fr | 24:21 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 115/143 | 46/57 | 149/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Esteban, John | So | So | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 55/93 | 31/47 | 112/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Eydus, David | Sr | JV | 23:18 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 109/135 | 50/59 | 142/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Figueroa, Luis | Fr | Fr | 19:09 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 9/143 | 6/57 | 38/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | So | So | 20:33 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 30/93 | 20/47 | 77/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Flamenco, Emilio | Jr | JV | 19:00 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 22/135 | 16/59 | 35/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Forsman, Jack | So | So | 21:55 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 58/93 | 33/47 | 115/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Ghadiali, Aziz | Fr | Fr | 19:12 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 12/143 | 7/57 | 39/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Gomez, Ramon | Jr | JV | 18:06 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 6/135 | 6/59 | 18/170 | 1/6 | |||||
Gurza, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 19:01 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 7/143 | 5/57 | 36/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Hamilton, Davis | So | So | 20:49 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 38/93 | 22/47 | 84/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Hara, Jefferey | Jr | JV | 18:20 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 9/135 | 9/59 | 22/170 | 1/5 | |||||
Henderson, William | Fr | Fr | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 25/143 | 13/57 | 62/170 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hernandez, Jorge | Fr | Fr | 21:14 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 55/143 | 26/57 | 96/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Huttlinger, Jim | Jr | JV | 21:26 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 82/135 | 40/59 | 99/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Iyer, Vishanth | Jr | JV | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 33/135 | 20/59 | 51/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Jobson, Elliot | Jr | JV | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 8/135 | 8/59 | 20/170 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kalb, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 21:55 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 71/143 | 31/57 | 114/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 22:45 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 96/143 | 39/57 | 132/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaye, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 26:20 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 130/143 | 54/57 | 162/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Kelly, Kyle | Jr | JV | 19:53 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 41/135 | 26/59 | 60/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kim, Josh | Fr | Fr | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 81/143 | 35/57 | 124/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Klitgaard, Connor | So | So | 24:51 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 86/93 | 44/47 | 153/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Kruse, Ian | Sr | JV | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 38/135 | 24/59 | 57/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Landis, Steven | Fr | Fr | 22:32 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 87/143 | 37/57 | 130/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lang, Ian | Jr | JV | 20:19 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 48/135 | 31/59 | 73/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lanoie, Chris | So | So | 19:18 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 12/93 | 10/47 | 42/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Larson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 22:31 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 86/143 | 36/57 | 127/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 5/143 | 4/57 | 34/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Lazar, Tyler | Jr | JV | 17:44 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 4/135 | 4/59 | 15/170 | 1/8 | 17:26 | ||||
Leano, Alex | Sr | JV | 21:40 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 86/135 | 42/59 | 103/170 | 1/1 | 23:38 (1:58,8.3) |
Go Bells! (PG, DPR) | |||
Leano, Mateo | Fr | Fr | 22:36 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 89/143 | 38/57 | 131/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Leano, Robby | So | So | 22:45 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 69/93 | 39/47 | 132/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Leary, Kevin | Jr | JV | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 34/135 | 21/59 | 52/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lebeck, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 25:58 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 128/143 | 53/57 | 161/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lencioni, John | Sr | JV | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 78/135 | 39/59 | 94/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lewis, Bill | Jr | JV | 26:51 | 8:40 | 3.1 | 128/135 | 56/59 | 165/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | So | So | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 14/93 | 12/47 | 45/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Lolabattu, Pranay | So | So | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 53/93 | 29/47 | 110/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Lustig, Joe | Fr | Fr | 21:12 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 52/143 | 25/57 | 92/170 | 1/1 | |||||
MacDonald, JoJo | So | So | 20:13 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 25/93 | 17/47 | 71/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Machado, Brandon | So | So | 22:13 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 63/93 | 36/47 | 123/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Madrid, Isaac | Jr | JV | 17:35 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 2/135 | 2/59 | 10/170 | 1/8 | 17:19 | ||||
Maly, Justin | Fr | Fr | 22:06 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 73/143 | 32/57 | 118/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Manchester, Charles | Jr | JV | 21:27 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 83/135 | 41/59 | 100/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Maniglia, Michael | So | So | 20:39 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 33/93 | 21/47 | 78/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Mansperger, Daniel | Sr | JV | 20:46 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 64/135 | 33/59 | 81/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Martinez, Hector | So | So | 21:48 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 51/93 | 27/47 | 106/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Martinez, Oscar | So | So | 18:21 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 5/93 | 5/47 | 23/170 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Masri, Elias | So | So | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 15/93 | 13/47 | 46/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Mastracola, Alex | So | So | 24:30 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 81/93 | 42/47 | 150/170 | 1/1 | |||||
McCarthy, Conor | Fr | Fr | 21:46 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 69/143 | 29/57 | 104/170 | 1/1 | |||||
McCarthy, Liam | So | So | 20:06 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 23/93 | 16/47 | 67/170 | 1/2 | |||||
McCarty, Alex | Jr | JV | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 92/135 | 45/59 | 110/170 | 1/1 | |||||
McMillan, Keegan | Sr | JV | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 66/135 | 34/59 | 82/170 | 1/1 | 22:25 (1:37,7.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Meijer, Miles | So | V | 17:41 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 20/49 | 7/7 | 13/170 | 1/4 | 16:36 | ||||
Meijer, Raymond | Sr | V | 16:02 | 5:10 | 3.1 | 2/49 | 1/7 | 1/170 | 2/8 | 15:56 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Meijer, Tucker | So | V | 17:15 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 13/49 | 5/7 | 5/170 | 1/7 | 17:09 | ||||
Meissner, Karl | Sr | JV | 19:43 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 35/135 | 22/59 | 54/170 | 1/1 | 22:40 (2:57,13.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Mellon-reyes, Aidan | Fr | Fr | 26:40 | 8:36 | 3.1 | 132/143 | 56/57 | 164/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Metzger, Nate | Sr | JV | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 77/135 | 38/59 | 93/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miller, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 26/143 | 14/57 | 63/170 | 1/4 | |||||
Miller, Ty | Sr | JV | 22:31 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 100/135 | 47/59 | 127/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miranda, Lance | So | So | 21:55 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 56/93 | 32/47 | 114/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miranda, Marco | Sr | JV | 19:16 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 28/135 | 18/59 | 41/170 | 1/2 | 20:25 (1:09,5.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Molina, Charles | Sr | JV | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 75/135 | 37/59 | 91/170 | 1/1 | 22:54 (1:45,7.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Muncada, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 23:35 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 111/143 | 45/57 | 144/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Murphy, Joe | Fr | Fr | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 44/143 | 21/57 | 82/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Nelson, Quinn | So | So | 25:16 | 8:09 | 3.1 | 89/93 | 45/47 | 158/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Newcomb, William | So | So | 22:48 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 71/93 | 41/47 | 136/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Nguyen, Vincent | Sr | JV | 23:36 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 112/135 | 52/59 | 145/170 | 1/1 | |||||
O'Neil, Brian | Fr | Fr | 24:58 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 124/143 | 51/57 | 157/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Obregon, Chris | Sr | JV | 19:56 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 42/135 | 27/59 | 61/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Oshana, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 24:56 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 122/143 | 49/57 | 155/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Otto, Kyle | Sr | JV | 18:29 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 14/135 | 14/59 | 29/170 | 1/4 | |||||
Otto, Michael | Jr | JV | 23:26 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 111/135 | 51/59 | 143/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Pagan, David | So | So | 19:14 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 11/93 | 9/47 | 40/170 | 1/3 | |||||
Pallone, Anthony | Sr | JV | 27:47 | 8:58 | 3.1 | 130/135 | 57/59 | 166/170 | 1/1 | 30:56 (3:09,10.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Parker, Joel | Fr | Fr | 20:41 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 42/143 | 20/57 | 80/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pauken, Bryce | Jr | JV | 21:46 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 88/135 | 43/59 | 104/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Pell, Alex | So | So | 20:23 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 26/93 | 18/47 | 74/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pham, Ryan | Sr | JV | 23:56 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 117/135 | 55/59 | 148/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Pinkel, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 75/143 | 33/57 | 120/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Pleva, Josh | Jr | JV | 17:17 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 1/135 | 1/59 | 7/170 | 1/8 | 16:56 | ||||
Popa, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 20:39 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 40/143 | 19/57 | 78/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Powers, Connor | Fr | Fr | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 70/143 | 30/57 | 107/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Powers, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 20:05 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 28/143 | 16/57 | 66/170 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ramacher, Drew | Fr | Fr | 22:45 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 97/143 | 40/57 | 133/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramirez, Andrew | So | So | 19:42 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 16/93 | 14/47 | 53/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Rogers, Jake | So | So | 24:38 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 84/93 | 43/47 | 152/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Rojas, Lupe | So | So | 18:17 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 4/93 | 4/47 | 21/170 | 1/6 | |||||
Rollins, Gabriel | So | So | 22:12 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 62/93 | 35/47 | 122/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Rubino, Joey | Fr | Fr | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 106/143 | 43/57 | 140/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sandvick, Kyle | Jr | JV | 27:53 | 9:00 | 3.1 | 132/135 | 58/59 | 167/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Sasser, Alex | So | V | 16:50 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 8/49 | 4/7 | 4/170 | 1/8 | 16:46 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Saxton, Ken | Sr | JV | 17:40 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 3/135 | 3/59 | 11/170 | 1/8 | 17:05 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Schmidek, Michael | Fr | Fr | 20:59 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 47/143 | 22/57 | 87/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Schultz, Evan | Jr | JV | 28:33 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 133/135 | 59/59 | 168/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sedayao, Kevin | So | So | 19:52 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 17/93 | 15/47 | 59/170 | 1/2 | |||||
Seid, Marshall | Sr | JV | 18:24 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 12/135 | 12/59 | 27/170 | 1/5 | 19:08 (0:44,3.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Seidel, Matt | Jr | V | 16:37 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 5/49 | 2/7 | 2/170 | 2/8 | 16:33 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Seitz, Riley | So | So | 22:06 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 61/93 | 34/47 | 118/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Serrano, Alejandro | Sr | JV | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 53/135 | 32/59 | 76/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sevilla, Sean | So | So | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 66/93 | 38/47 | 126/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Shea, Benjamin | Sr | JV | 18:46 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 18/135 | 15/59 | 30/170 | 1/3 | 19:51 (1:05,5.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Sheridan, Louis | Fr | Fr | 29:37 | 9:33 | 3.1 | 141/143 | 57/57 | 170/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Shimshock, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 61/143 | 27/57 | 98/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Shiu, Derek | Fr | Fr | 18:47 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 3/143 | 3/57 | 31/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Sousa, NIck | So | So | 21:27 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 50/93 | 26/47 | 100/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Stanley, Reese | So | So | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 54/93 | 30/47 | 111/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Steele, Nicholas | So | So | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 65/93 | 37/47 | 125/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Stephens, Mitchell | Fr | Fr | 20:06 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 29/143 | 17/57 | 67/170 | 1/3 | |||||
Surapaneni, Akhil | Jr | JV | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 11/135 | 11/59 | 25/170 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Swain, Michael | Fr | Fr | 24:57 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 123/143 | 50/57 | 156/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Thornburg, Austin | Sr | JV | 17:49 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 5/135 | 5/59 | 16/170 | 1/8 | 18:06 (0:17,1.6) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Tighe, Sean | Jr | JV | 22:56 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 106/135 | 49/59 | 138/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Towne, Connor | Sr | JV | 20:53 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 67/135 | 35/59 | 85/170 | 1/1 | 22:07 (1:14,5.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Uffelman, August | So | So | 21:06 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 44/93 | 23/47 | 88/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Valencia, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 16/143 | 9/57 | 47/170 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Welsh, Donald | Fr | Fr | 17:28 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 1/143 | 1/57 | 8/170 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Whitney, Colin | Jr | JV | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 114/135 | 54/59 | 147/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Wilde, Elliot | Jr | JV | 20:06 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 44/135 | 29/59 | 67/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Wiley, Nathan | So | So | 25:42 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 90/93 | 46/47 | 159/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Williams, Alex | Sr | JV | 22:31 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 102/135 | 48/59 | 128/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Williams, Sean | Jr | JV | 19:50 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 39/135 | 25/59 | 58/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Phillip | Fr | Fr | 21:36 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 66/143 | 28/57 | 102/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Wreaks, Perry | Fr | Fr | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 107/143 | 44/57 | 141/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Xiao, Kai | Sr | JV | 23:42 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 113/135 | 53/59 | 146/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yang, John | Fr | Fr | 21:06 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 48/143 | 23/57 | 88/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Yang, Scott | Fr | Fr | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 14/143 | 8/57 | 43/170 | 1/7 | |||||
Yaskawa, Zenichi | So | So | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 28/93 | 19/47 | 75/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Yergin, Will | Fr | Fr | 24:53 | 8:02 | 3.1 | 121/143 | 48/57 | 154/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Yu, Brendon | Jr | JV | 20:55 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 69/135 | 36/59 | 86/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Yujuico, Miguel | Fr | Fr | 26:33 | 8:34 | 3.1 | 131/143 | 55/57 | 163/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Zialcita, Paolo | So | So | 21:51 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 52/93 | 28/47 | 109/170 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 83:32 1:13 |
3.1 | 5:23 | 5:10 | 5:34 | 35 | 5:23 | 79:29 81:56 |
Raymond Meijer (2), Matt Seidel (5), Justin Barry (7), Alex Sasser (8), Tucker Meijer (13) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 1/6 | 89:25 1:06 |
3.1 | 5:46 | 5:34 | 5:55 | 15 | 5:46 | 91:31 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Ricardo Avila (1), Ryan Burd (2), Thomas Doyle (3), Lupe Rojas (4), Oscar Martinez (5) | |||
So 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 94:31 0:55 |
3.1 | 6:06 | 5:56 | 6:14 | 15 | 6:06 | 97:58 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Kunal Bhatia (1), Jack Bullard (2), Connor Crinion (3), David Pagan (4), Chris Lanoie (5) | |||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 97:46 0:32 |
3.1 | 6:18 | 6:14 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:18 | 100:32 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Matthew Clem (1), Prajay Lolabattu (2), Elias Masri (3), Andrew Ramirez (4), Kevin Sedayao (5) | |||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 101:39 0:27 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:29 | 6:38 | 15 | 6:33 | 105:48 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Liam McCarthy (1), JoJo MacDonald (2), Alex Pell (3), Zenichi Yaskawa (4), Nico Filip-Sanchez (5) | |||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 105:09 0:43 |
3.1 | 6:47 | 6:40 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:47 | 112:49 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Michael Maniglia (1), Davis Hamilton (2), August Uffelman (3), Chris Chow (4), Martin Bailey (5) | |||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 108:50 0:25 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:55 | 7:03 | 15 | 7:01 | 116:09 | Go Bells! (DTR) | NIck Sousa (1), Hector Martinez (2), Paolo Zialcita (3), Pranay Lolabattu (4), Reese Stanley (5) | |||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 110:00 0:20 |
3.1 | 7:06 | 7:03 | 7:10 | 15 | 7:06 | 123:04 | Go Bells! (DTR) | John Esteban (1), Lance Miranda (2), Jack Forsman (3), Riley Seitz (4), Gabriel Rollins (5) | |||
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 112:33 0:34 |
3.1 | 7:16 | 7:10 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:16 | Brandon Machado (1), Nicholas Steele (2), Sean Sevilla (3), Robby Leano (4), Daniel Caballero (5) | |||||
So 9th 5 | 1/1 | 122:03 2:28 |
3.1 | 7:52 | 7:21 | 8:09 | 15 | 7:52 | William Newcomb (1), Alex Mastracola (2), Jake Rogers (3), Connor Klitgaard (4), Quinn Nelson (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 88:05 0:32 |
3.1 | 5:41 | 5:35 | 5:45 | 15 | 5:41 | 87:33 | Josh Pleva (1), Isaac Madrid (2), Ken Saxton (3), Tyler Lazar (4), Austin Thornburg (5) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 91:11 0:17 |
3.1 | 5:53 | 5:50 | 5:56 | 15 | 5:53 | 94:29 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Ramon Gomez (1), Andrew Blankley (2), Elliot Jobson (3), Jefferey Hara (4), David Dalton (5) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 92:27 0:23 |
3.1 | 5:58 | 5:56 | 6:03 | 15 | 5:58 | 98:46 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Akhil Surapaneni (1), Marshall Seid (2), Akshay Alaghatta (3), Kyle Otto (4), Benjamin Shea (5) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 96:37 0:38 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 6:08 | 6:20 | 15 | 6:14 | 101:57 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Emilio Flamenco (1), Frank Cannizzaro (2), Marco Miranda (3), Austen Christensen (4), Vishanth Iyer (5) | |||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 98:47 0:09 |
3.1 | 6:22 | 6:21 | 6:24 | 15 | 6:22 | 106:05 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Kevin Leary (1), Karl Meissner (2), Patrick Duffy (3), Ian Kruse (4), Sean Williams (5) | |||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 100:05 0:17 |
3.1 | 6:27 | 6:25 | 6:30 | 15 | 6:27 | 111:18 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Kyle Kelly (1), Chris Obregon (2), Jimmy Consiglio (3), Elliot Wilde (4), Peter DeBrine (5) | |||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 103:13 0:34 |
3.1 | 6:40 | 6:33 | 6:44 | 15 | 6:40 | 122:44 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Ian Lang (1), Alejandro Serrano (2), Daniel Mansperger (3), Keegan McMillan (4), Connor Towne (5) | |||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 105:56 0:31 |
3.1 | 6:50 | 6:45 | 6:55 | 15 | 6:50 | Brendon Yu (1), Charles Molina (2), Nate Metzger (3), John Lencioni (4), Jim Huttlinger (5) | |||||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 108:35 0:25 |
3.1 | 7:00 | 6:55 | 7:03 | 15 | 7:00 | Charles Manchester (1), Alex Leano (2), Bryce Pauken (3), Patrick Deguzman (4), Alex McCarty (5) | |||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 113:15 1:19 |
3.1 | 7:18 | 7:05 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:18 | Will Antes (1), Ty Miller (2), Alex Williams (3), Sean Tighe (4), David Eydus (5) | |||||
JV 11th 5 | 1/1 | 118:27 0:30 |
3.1 | 7:39 | 7:34 | 7:43 | 15 | 7:39 | Michael Otto (1), Vincent Nguyen (2), Kai Xiao (3), Colin Whitney (4), Ryan Pham (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/7 | 91:52 1:33 |
3.1 | 5:56 | 5:38 | 6:08 | 18 | 5:56 | 94:13 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Donald Welsh (1), Marcus Avila (2), Derek Shiu (3), Jacob Lazar (5), Daniel Gurza (7) | |||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 96:46 0:25 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 6:11 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:15 | 99:44 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Luis Figueroa (1), Aziz Ghadiali (2), Scott Yang (3), Emilio Valencia (4), Spencer Day (5) | |||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 99:21 0:29 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:19 | 6:28 | 15 | 6:25 | 103:42 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Jaques Abi-Hanna (1), Jacob Deppmeier (2), William Henderson (3), Kyle Miller (4), Christos Achilleoudis (5) | |||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 101:44 0:36 |
3.1 | 6:34 | 6:29 | 6:40 | 15 | 6:34 | 108:54 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Spencer Powers (1), Mitchell Stephens (2), Nicolas Deruiter (3), Spencer Popa (4), Joel Parker (5) | |||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 105:12 0:24 |
3.1 | 6:47 | 6:43 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:47 | 112:06 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Joe Murphy (1), Michael Schmidek (2), John Yang (3), Dominick Daprile (4), Joe Lustig (5) | |||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 107:50 0:36 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:51 | 7:03 | 15 | 6:57 | 115:52 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Jorge Hernandez (1), Andrew Shimshock (2), Phillip Wong (3), Conor McCarthy (4), Connor Powers (5) | |||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 110:35 0:23 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 7:04 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:08 | 125:42 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Joseph Kalb (1), Justin Maly (2), Jacob Pinkel (3), Christian Bagamspad (4), Josh Kim (5) | |||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 113:09 0:14 |
3.1 | 7:18 | 7:16 | 7:20 | 15 | 7:18 | 145:11 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Matthew Larson (1), Steven Landis (2), Mateo Leano (3), Jacob Karson (4), Drew Ramacher (5) | |||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 116:04 0:41 |
3.1 | 7:29 | 7:23 | 7:36 | 15 | 7:29 | Ryan Doyle (1), Nick Clevenger (2), Joey Rubino (3), Perry Wreaks (4), Joshua Muncada (5) | |||||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 123:41 0:36 |
3.1 | 7:59 | 7:51 | 8:03 | 15 | 7:59 | Nathaniel Duong (1), Jacob Bider (2), Will Yergin (3), Isaac Oshana (4), Michael Swain (5) | |||||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 129:41 1:35 |
3.1 | 8:22 | 8:03 | 8:34 | 15 | 8:22 | Brian O'Neil (1), Cameron Buckley (2), Brandon Lebeck (3), Ethan Kaye (4), Miguel Yujuico (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciaran Murphy | Sr | St. Ignatius | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Raymond Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 5:10 | 1/7 | 1/170 | 2/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Joseph Berriatua | Sr | Serra | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Thomas Sayre | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Matt Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:37 | 5:22 | 2/7 | 2/170 | 2/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Richard Guzikowski | Sr | Mitty | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
7 | Justin Barry | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 5:25 | 3/7 | 3/170 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Alex Sasser | So | Bellarmine | 16:50 | 5:26 | 4/7 | 4/170 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Gabriel Mclarnan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Tanner Sartwell | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Remaker | So | Mitty | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Patrick Cummins | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Tucker Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 17:15 | 5:34 | 5/7 | 5/170 | 1/7 | ||||
14 | Ben Osipow | So | St. Ignatius | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | James Wilkerson | Jr | Mitty | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Cameron Fast | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | George Shoemaker | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Charles DeAnda | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:29 | 5:38 | 6/7 | 9/170 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Tyler Sisley | Jr | Mitty | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
20 | Miles Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 5:42 | 7/7 | 13/170 | 1/4 | ||||
21 | Brendan Foti | Jr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Eyobed Mesfun | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Matthew Kozuch | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Grant Schulte | Jr | Serra | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Carlos Flores | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Gaurav Begur | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Plata | Sr | Mitty | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Gabriel Flynn | Jr | Serra | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Chan | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Antonio Suarez | Jr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Eugene Kwan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Jack Alber | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:31 | 5:58 | ||||||||
33 | Andrew Latham | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Tsai | So | Mitty | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Tyler Livy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Alex Gudino | Sr | Serra | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Martin Cazares | Jr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Peter Hoang | Sr | Mitty | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Antonio Flamenco | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Rouhani Gabriel | So | Riordan | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Barton | So | Serra | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Samuel Han | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Matt Lundy | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Laughlin Connor | So | Riordan | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Abulencia Simon | So | Riordan | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Akhilesh Aji | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Fernando Leonard | Fr | Riordan | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Lam Calvin | So | Riordan | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
49 | Oropeza Thomas | Jr | Riordan | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
83:32 16:42 5:23 |
35 | Raymond Meijer Sr 16:02 5:10 2 |
Matt Seidel Jr 16:37 5:22 5 |
Justin Barry Jr 16:48 5:25 7 |
Alex Sasser So 16:50 5:26 8 |
Tucker Meijer So 17:15 5:34 13 |
Charles DeAnda Sr 17:29 5:38 18 |
Miles Meijer So 17:41 5:42 20 |
2 | St. Ignatius 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
85:16 17:03 5:30 |
61 | Ciaran Murphy Sr 15:52 5:07 1 |
Thomas Sayre Sr 16:30 5:19 4 |
Patrick Cummins Sr 17:12 5:33 12 |
Ben Osipow So 17:21 5:36 14 |
Eugene Kwan Sr 18:21 5:55 30 |
Andrew Latham Sr 18:32 5:59 32 |
Tyler Livy Jr 18:36 6:00 34 |
3 | Mitty 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
77 | Richard Guzikowski Sr 16:44 5:24 6 |
Matthew Remaker So 17:11 5:33 11 |
James Wilkerson Jr 17:23 5:36 15 |
Tyler Sisley Jr 17:36 5:41 19 |
Kyle Plata Sr 18:07 5:51 26 |
Jonathan Tsai So 18:35 6:00 33 |
Peter Hoang Sr 18:43 6:02 37 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:04 |
86:52 17:22 5:36 |
77 | Gabriel Mclarnan Jr 16:54 5:27 9 |
Tanner Sartwell So 17:08 5:32 10 |
Cameron Fast Sr 17:25 5:37 16 |
George Shoemaker Sr 17:27 5:38 17 |
Gaurav Begur Jr 17:58 5:48 25 |
Antonio Flamenco Sr 18:43 6:02 38 |
|
5 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:39 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
124 | Brendan Foti Jr 17:42 5:43 21 |
Matthew Kozuch Sr 17:52 5:46 22 |
Carlos Flores Sr 17:58 5:48 24 |
Jonathan Chan So 18:17 5:54 28 |
Antonio Suarez Jr 18:21 5:55 29 |
Jack Alber - 18:31 5:58 31 |
Martin Cazares Jr 18:39 6:01 36 |
6 | Serra 3-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:49 |
90:20 18:04 5:50 |
128 | Joseph Berriatua Sr 16:21 5:16 3 |
Grant Schulte Jr 17:56 5:47 23 |
Gabriel Flynn Jr 18:14 5:53 27 |
Alex Gudino Sr 18:39 6:01 35 |
Andrew Barton So 19:10 6:11 40 |
||
7 | Riordan 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:25 |
107:11 21:26 6:55 |
209 | Rouhani Gabriel So 18:46 6:03 39 |
Laughlin Connor So 20:42 6:41 41 |
Abulencia Simon So 21:29 6:56 42 |
Fernando Leonard Fr 23:03 7:26 43 |
Lam Calvin So 23:11 7:29 44 |
Oropeza Thomas Jr 24:44 7:59 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Avila | So | Bellarmine | 17:15 | 5:34 | 1/47 | 5/170 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Ryan Burd | So | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 5:42 | 2/47 | 11/170 | 1/6 | ||||
3 | Thomas Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3/47 | 17/170 | 1/6 | ||||
4 | Lupe Rojas | So | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 5:54 | 4/47 | 21/170 | 1/6 | ||||
5 | Oscar Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 5:55 | 5/47 | 23/170 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Kunal Bhatia | So | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 5:56 | 6/47 | 24/170 | 1/5 | ||||
7 | Padraig Lyons | So | St. Ignatius | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Jack Bullard | So | Bellarmine | 18:48 | 6:04 | 7/47 | 32/170 | 1/4 | ||||
9 | Connor Crinion | So | Bellarmine | 18:48 | 6:04 | 8/47 | 33/170 | 1/4 | ||||
10 | Stephen Peterson | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | David Pagan | So | Bellarmine | 19:14 | 6:12 | 9/47 | 40/170 | 1/3 | ||||
12 | Chris Lanoie | So | Bellarmine | 19:18 | 6:14 | 10/47 | 42/170 | 1/2 | ||||
13 | Matthew Clem | So | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:14 | 11/47 | 43/170 | 1/2 | ||||
14 | Prajay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 19:22 | 6:15 | 12/47 | 45/170 | 1/2 | ||||
15 | Elias Masri | So | Bellarmine | 19:30 | 6:17 | 13/47 | 46/170 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Andrew Ramirez | So | Bellarmine | 19:42 | 6:21 | 14/47 | 53/170 | 1/2 | ||||
17 | Kevin Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 19:52 | 6:25 | 15/47 | 59/170 | 1/2 | ||||
18 | Pedro Sandoval | So | St. Ignatius | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Joseph Nabor | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Austin Lin | So | Mitty | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Nevin Kelly-fair | So | St. Ignatius | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Connor Barnett | So | St. Ignatius | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Liam McCarthy | So | Bellarmine | 20:06 | 6:29 | 16/47 | 67/170 | 1/2 | ||||
24 | Ben Chew | So | St. Ignatius | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | JoJo MacDonald | So | Bellarmine | 20:13 | 6:31 | 17/47 | 71/170 | 1/2 | ||||
26 | Alex Pell | So | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:35 | 18/47 | 74/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
27 | Ryan Murphy | So | St. Ignatius | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Zenichi Yaskawa | So | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 6:35 | 19/47 | 75/170 | 1/1 | ||||
29 | Glenn Mcdonell | So | Serra | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | So | Bellarmine | 20:33 | 6:38 | 20/47 | 77/170 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Maxwell Thorne | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Anish Saha | So | Mitty | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Michael Maniglia | So | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 6:40 | 21/47 | 78/170 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Connor O'driscoll | So | St. Ignatius | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Ethan Stier | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Jordan Fan | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Jon Chew | So | St. Ignatius | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Davis Hamilton | So | Bellarmine | 20:49 | 6:43 | 22/47 | 84/170 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Nicholas Arnold | So | St. Ignatius | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Max Zherebin | So | St. Ignatius | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Matt O'driscoll | So | St. Ignatius | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Blair Meehan | So | St. Ignatius | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | David Halsey | So | St. Ignatius | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | August Uffelman | So | Bellarmine | 21:06 | 6:48 | 23/47 | 88/170 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Jonathan Borst | So | Mitty | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Chris Chow | So | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 6:51 | 24/47 | 93/170 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Matthew Cueto | So | St. Ignatius | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Martin Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 21:22 | 6:54 | 25/47 | 97/170 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Mihir Chitalia | So | Mitty | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | NIck Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 21:27 | 6:55 | 26/47 | 100/170 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Hector Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 21:48 | 7:02 | 27/47 | 106/170 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Paolo Zialcita | So | Bellarmine | 21:51 | 7:03 | 28/47 | 109/170 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Pranay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 21:52 | 7:03 | 29/47 | 110/170 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Reese Stanley | So | Bellarmine | 21:52 | 7:03 | 30/47 | 111/170 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | John Esteban | So | Bellarmine | 21:52 | 7:03 | 31/47 | 112/170 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Lance Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 21:55 | 7:04 | 32/47 | 114/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
57 | Sean Fang | So | Serra | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
58 | Jack Forsman | So | Bellarmine | 21:55 | 7:04 | 33/47 | 115/170 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Daniel Whelan | Fr | Serra | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Giacinto Jondonovan | So | St. Ignatius | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Riley Seitz | So | Bellarmine | 22:06 | 7:08 | 34/47 | 118/170 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Gabriel Rollins | So | Bellarmine | 22:12 | 7:10 | 35/47 | 122/170 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Brandon Machado | So | Bellarmine | 22:13 | 7:10 | 36/47 | 123/170 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Edwin Choi | So | St. Ignatius | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Nicholas Steele | So | Bellarmine | 22:24 | 7:14 | 37/47 | 125/170 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Sean Sevilla | So | Bellarmine | 22:24 | 7:14 | 38/47 | 126/170 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Ryan Degraw | So | St. Ignatius | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Tim Bradshaw | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Robby Leano | So | Bellarmine | 22:45 | 7:20 | 39/47 | 132/170 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Daniel Caballero | So | Bellarmine | 22:47 | 7:21 | 40/47 | 135/170 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | William Newcomb | So | Bellarmine | 22:48 | 7:21 | 41/47 | 136/170 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | David Duff | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
73 | Andy Chiasson | Fr | Serra | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Tomas Aragon | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Nguyen | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Jasneel Chaddha | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Jeffrey Pham | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Milton Gao | So | Mitty | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Nicholas Pappas | So | Mitty | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Chaitanya Gangavarapu | So | Mitty | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Alex Mastracola | So | Bellarmine | 24:30 | 7:54 | 42/47 | 150/170 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Pranav Ajith | So | Mitty | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
83 | Mark Azurin | So | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
84 | Jake Rogers | So | Bellarmine | 24:38 | 7:57 | 43/47 | 152/170 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Arvan Das | So | ST. FRANCIS | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
86 | Connor Klitgaard | So | Bellarmine | 24:51 | 8:01 | 44/47 | 153/170 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Marc Tran | So | St. Ignatius | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
88 | Alan Li | So | Serra | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
89 | Quinn Nelson | So | Bellarmine | 25:16 | 8:09 | 45/47 | 158/170 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Nathan Wiley | So | Bellarmine | 25:42 | 8:17 | 46/47 | 159/170 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Alexander Apitz | So | ST. FRANCIS | 27:15 | 8:47 | |||||||
92 | Jeremy Chan | Fr | Mitty | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
93 | Alexander Alonzo | So | Bellarmine | 29:30 | 9:31 | 47/47 | 169/170 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
89:25 17:53 5:46 |
15 | Ricardo Avila So 17:15 5:34 1 |
Ryan Burd So 17:40 5:42 2 |
Thomas Doyle So 17:52 5:46 3 |
Lupe Rojas So 18:17 5:54 4 |
Oscar Martinez So 18:21 5:55 5 |
Kunal Bhatia So 18:23 5:56 6 |
Jack Bullard So 18:48 6:04 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
98:33 19:43 6:21 |
59 | Padraig Lyons So 18:24 5:56 7 |
Pedro Sandoval So 19:53 6:25 10 |
Nevin Kelly-fair So 20:00 6:27 13 |
Connor Barnett So 20:06 6:29 14 |
Ben Chew So 20:10 6:30 15 |
Ryan Murphy So 20:23 6:35 16 |
Connor O'driscoll So 20:44 6:41 20 |
3 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:26 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
97 | Stephen Peterson So 19:03 6:09 9 |
Maxwell Thorne So 20:33 6:38 18 |
Ethan Stier So 20:45 6:42 21 |
Jordan Fan So 20:45 6:42 22 |
Tim Bradshaw So 22:29 7:15 27 |
Tomas Aragon So 23:12 7:29 30 |
Andrew Nguyen So 23:19 7:31 31 |
4 | Mitty 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:27 |
107:35 21:31 6:56 |
112 | Austin Lin So 19:59 6:27 12 |
Anish Saha So 20:38 6:39 19 |
Jonathan Borst So 21:07 6:49 23 |
Mihir Chitalia So 21:25 6:55 24 |
Milton Gao So 24:26 7:53 34 |
Nicholas Pappas So 24:26 7:53 35 |
Chaitanya Gangavarapu So 24:29 7:54 36 |
5 | Serra 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 4:30 |
112:26 22:29 7:15 |
135 | Glenn Mcdonell So 20:31 6:37 17 |
Sean Fang So 21:55 7:04 25 |
Daniel Whelan Fr 21:56 7:05 26 |
Andy Chiasson Fr 23:03 7:26 29 |
Alan Li So 25:01 8:04 38 |
||
6 | ST. FRANCIS 4-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:51 |
114:57 22:59 7:25 |
141 | Joseph Nabor So 19:56 6:26 11 |
David Duff So 22:51 7:22 28 |
Jasneel Chaddha So 23:41 7:38 32 |
Jeffrey Pham So 23:42 7:39 33 |
Arvan Das So 24:47 8:00 37 |
Alexander Apitz So 27:15 8:47 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
94:31 18:54 6:06 |
15 | Kunal Bhatia So 18:23 5:56 1 |
Jack Bullard So 18:48 6:04 2 |
Connor Crinion So 18:48 6:04 3 |
David Pagan So 19:14 6:12 4 |
Chris Lanoie So 19:18 6:14 5 |
Matthew Clem So 19:20 6:14 6 |
Prajay Lolabattu So 19:22 6:15 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
50 | Ryan Murphy So 20:23 6:35 8 |
Connor O'driscoll So 20:44 6:41 9 |
Jon Chew So 20:46 6:42 10 |
Nicholas Arnold So 20:54 6:45 11 |
Max Zherebin So 20:56 6:45 12 |
Matt O'driscoll So 20:57 6:45 13 |
Blair Meehan So 21:01 6:47 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
97:46 19:33 6:18 |
15 | Matthew Clem So 19:20 6:14 1 |
Prajay Lolabattu So 19:22 6:15 2 |
Elias Masri So 19:30 6:17 3 |
Andrew Ramirez So 19:42 6:21 4 |
Kevin Sedayao So 19:52 6:25 5 |
Liam McCarthy So 20:06 6:29 6 |
JoJo MacDonald So 20:13 6:31 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
106:22 21:16 6:52 |
50 | Matt O'driscoll So 20:57 6:45 8 |
Blair Meehan So 21:01 6:47 9 |
David Halsey So 21:04 6:48 10 |
Matthew Cueto So 21:17 6:52 11 |
Giacinto Jondonovan So 22:03 7:07 12 |
Edwin Choi So 22:21 7:13 13 |
Ryan Degraw So 22:25 7:14 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
101:39 20:20 6:33 |
15 | Liam McCarthy So 20:06 6:29 1 |
JoJo MacDonald So 20:13 6:31 2 |
Alex Pell So 20:23 6:35 3 |
Zenichi Yaskawa So 20:24 6:35 4 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez So 20:33 6:38 5 |
Michael Maniglia So 20:39 6:40 6 |
Davis Hamilton So 20:49 6:43 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
15 | Michael Maniglia So 20:39 6:40 1 |
Davis Hamilton So 20:49 6:43 2 |
August Uffelman So 21:06 6:48 3 |
Chris Chow So 21:13 6:51 4 |
Martin Bailey So 21:22 6:54 5 |
NIck Sousa So 21:27 6:55 6 |
Hector Martinez So 21:48 7:02 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
108:50 21:46 7:01 |
15 | NIck Sousa So 21:27 6:55 1 |
Hector Martinez So 21:48 7:02 2 |
Paolo Zialcita So 21:51 7:03 3 |
Pranay Lolabattu So 21:52 7:03 4 |
Reese Stanley So 21:52 7:03 5 |
John Esteban So 21:52 7:03 6 |
Lance Miranda So 21:55 7:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
110:00 22:00 7:06 |
15 | John Esteban So 21:52 7:03 1 |
Lance Miranda So 21:55 7:04 2 |
Jack Forsman So 21:55 7:04 3 |
Riley Seitz So 22:06 7:08 4 |
Gabriel Rollins So 22:12 7:10 5 |
Brandon Machado So 22:13 7:10 6 |
Nicholas Steele So 22:24 7:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
15 | Brandon Machado So 22:13 7:10 1 |
Nicholas Steele So 22:24 7:14 2 |
Sean Sevilla So 22:24 7:14 3 |
Robby Leano So 22:45 7:20 4 |
Daniel Caballero So 22:47 7:21 5 |
William Newcomb So 22:48 7:21 6 |
Alex Mastracola So 24:30 7:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
122:03 24:25 7:52 |
15 | William Newcomb So 22:48 7:21 1 |
Alex Mastracola So 24:30 7:54 2 |
Jake Rogers So 24:38 7:57 3 |
Connor Klitgaard So 24:51 8:01 4 |
Quinn Nelson So 25:16 8:09 5 |
Nathan Wiley So 25:42 8:17 6 |
Alexander Alonzo So 29:30 9:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Pleva | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 5:35 | 1/59 | 7/170 | 1/8 | ||||
2 | Isaac Madrid | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:35 | 5:40 | 2/59 | 10/170 | 1/8 | ||||
3 | Ken Saxton | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 5:42 | 3/59 | 11/170 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
4 | Tyler Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:44 | 5:43 | 4/59 | 15/170 | 1/8 | ||||
5 | Austin Thornburg | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:45 | 5/59 | 16/170 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Ramon Gomez | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 5:50 | 6/59 | 18/170 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | Andrew Blankley | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:08 | 5:51 | 7/59 | 19/170 | 1/5 | ||||
8 | Elliot Jobson | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:14 | 5:53 | 8/59 | 20/170 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Jefferey Hara | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 5:55 | 9/59 | 22/170 | 1/5 | ||||
10 | David Dalton | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 5:56 | 10/59 | 24/170 | 1/5 | ||||
11 | Akhil Surapaneni | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 5:56 | 11/59 | 25/170 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Marshall Seid | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 5:56 | 12/59 | 27/170 | 1/5 | ||||
13 | Akshay Alaghatta | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 5:56 | 13/59 | 28/170 | 1/4 | ||||
14 | Kyle Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 5:58 | 14/59 | 29/170 | 1/4 | ||||
15 | Eric Pang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Jonathan Blanco | Jr | Mitty | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Kelly | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Benjamin Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:46 | 6:03 | 15/59 | 30/170 | 1/3 | ||||
19 | Unknown43 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 18:47 | 6:04 | ||||||||
20 | Will Green | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Jeffrey Garver | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Emilio Flamenco | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:08 | 16/59 | 35/170 | 1/2 | ||||
23 | Quinn Todzo | Jr | Serra | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Javier Barajas-duran | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Dixon Hoffelt | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Frank Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:05 | 6:09 | 17/59 | 37/170 | 1/2 | ||||
27 | Dhruv Kumar | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
28 | Marco Miranda | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:16 | 6:13 | 18/59 | 41/170 | 1/2 | ||||
29 | Christopher Yancey | Jr | Serra | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | David Clark | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Joey Koblitz | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
32 | Austen Christensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:38 | 6:20 | 19/59 | 50/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Vishanth Iyer | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:38 | 6:20 | 20/59 | 51/170 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Kevin Leary | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:41 | 6:21 | 21/59 | 52/170 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Karl Meissner | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 6:22 | 22/59 | 54/170 | 1/1 | ||||
36 | Patrick Duffy | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 6:22 | 23/59 | 55/170 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Khalil Buckley | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Ian Kruse | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 6:23 | 24/59 | 57/170 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Sean Williams | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:50 | 6:24 | 25/59 | 58/170 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Gordon Barrows | Jr | Serra | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Kyle Kelly | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:53 | 6:25 | 26/59 | 60/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
42 | Chris Obregon | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:26 | 27/59 | 61/170 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Jimmy Consiglio | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:00 | 6:27 | 28/59 | 64/170 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Elliot Wilde | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:06 | 6:29 | 29/59 | 67/170 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Peter DeBrine | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:10 | 6:30 | 30/59 | 70/170 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Daniel Casey | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Alex Ascencio | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Ian Lang | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:19 | 6:33 | 31/59 | 73/170 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Brandon Archbold | Jr | Serra | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Jeremy Ho | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Jeremy Dong | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Zachary Rodriguez | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Alejandro Serrano | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:27 | 6:36 | 32/59 | 76/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | David Ahmann | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Doug Bassin | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Chan Jv | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Nathan Lynch | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Eoin Carolan | Sr | Serra | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Luis Vidalon | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Justin Yuen | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Josef Ayupan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Geoffrey Lang | Jr | Mitty | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Fernando | Jr | Serra | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Mansperger | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:46 | 6:42 | 33/59 | 81/170 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Dean Demoss | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Keegan McMillan | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:48 | 6:43 | 34/59 | 82/170 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Connor Towne | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:53 | 6:44 | 35/59 | 85/170 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | John Sheedy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Brendon Yu | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:55 | 6:45 | 36/59 | 86/170 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Sarek Sotelo-jiminez | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
71 | Alex Wang | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
72 | Torin Kingshill | Sr | Serra | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Alex Nicholas | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
74 | Jason Li | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Charles Molina | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:09 | 6:49 | 37/59 | 91/170 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Wilson Ye | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Nate Metzger | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 6:51 | 38/59 | 93/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
78 | John Lencioni | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 6:51 | 39/59 | 94/170 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Matthew Aredo | Jr | Serra | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Spencer Burns | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Jim Huttlinger | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:26 | 6:55 | 40/59 | 99/170 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Charles Manchester | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:27 | 6:55 | 41/59 | 100/170 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Peter Enfantino | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Sean Hingorani | Sr | Serra | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Alex Leano | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:40 | 6:59 | 42/59 | 103/170 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Ryan Moloney | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
88 | Bryce Pauken | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:46 | 7:01 | 43/59 | 104/170 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Willem Simpson | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
90 | Patrick Deguzman | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:50 | 7:03 | 44/59 | 107/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Kelvin Zhang | Jr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
92 | Alex McCarty | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:52 | 7:03 | 45/59 | 110/170 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Will Antes | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:59 | 7:05 | 46/59 | 117/170 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Preston Tam | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Vincent Grennan | Sr | Mitty | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
96 | Paul James | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
97 | Cory Tran | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
98 | Randolph Abaya | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Garcia | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
100 | Ty Miller | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:31 | 7:16 | 47/59 | 127/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
101 | Steven Mike | Sr | Serra | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
102 | Alex Williams | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:31 | 7:16 | 48/59 | 128/170 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Ray Whelan | Sr | Serra | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
104 | Jordan Lin | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
105 | Stephen Jordan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Sean Tighe | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:56 | 7:24 | 49/59 | 138/170 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Nathan Amarandos | Jr | Serra | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Dylan Shannon | Jr | Serra | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | David Eydus | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:18 | 7:31 | 50/59 | 142/170 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Justin Lew | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Michael Otto | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:26 | 7:34 | 51/59 | 143/170 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Vincent Nguyen | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:36 | 7:37 | 52/59 | 145/170 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Kai Xiao | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:42 | 7:39 | 53/59 | 146/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Colin Whitney | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:47 | 7:40 | 54/59 | 147/170 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Kartik Jhingan | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
116 | William Coughlan | Jr | Serra | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Pham | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:56 | 7:43 | 55/59 | 148/170 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Matt Quesada | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
119 | Michael Williams | Sr | Mitty | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
120 | Randolph Louie | Sr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Adrian Chmielewski-ander | Jr | Mitty | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
122 | Aryan Sharifzadeh | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Manuel Brandon | Jr | Riordan | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
124 | Aquino Rudy | Jr | Riordan | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
125 | Nelson Tommy | Jr | Riordan | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Morrison | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
127 | Borja Jeremiah | Jr | Riordan | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
128 | Bill Lewis | Jr | Bellarmine | 26:51 | 8:40 | 56/59 | 165/170 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Alexander Grant | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
130 | Anthony Pallone | Sr | Bellarmine | 27:47 | 8:58 | 57/59 | 166/170 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Soria Jared | Jr | Riordan | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Sandvick | Jr | Bellarmine | 27:53 | 9:00 | 58/59 | 167/170 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Evan Schultz | Jr | Bellarmine | 28:33 | 9:13 | 59/59 | 168/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
134 | Dante Racanelli | Sr | St. Ignatius | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
135 | Justin Chen | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 32:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
88:05 17:37 5:41 |
15 | Josh Pleva Jr 17:17 5:35 1 |
Isaac Madrid Jr 17:35 5:40 2 |
Ken Saxton Sr 17:40 5:42 3 |
Tyler Lazar Jr 17:44 5:43 4 |
Austin Thornburg Sr 17:49 5:45 5 |
Ramon Gomez Jr 18:06 5:50 6 |
Andrew Blankley Jr 18:08 5:51 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
96:10 19:14 6:12 |
78 | Eric Pang Jr 18:32 5:59 8 |
Will Green Sr 18:54 6:06 12 |
Javier Barajas-duran Sr 19:04 6:09 15 |
Joey Koblitz Jr 19:27 6:16 20 |
Daniel Casey Jr 20:13 6:31 23 |
Doug Bassin Jr 20:30 6:37 30 |
Kyle Chan Jv Jr 20:31 6:37 31 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
97:34 19:31 6:18 |
96 | Jeffrey Garver Jr 18:57 6:07 13 |
Dhruv Kumar So 19:07 6:10 17 |
David Clark Jr 19:22 6:15 19 |
Khalil Buckley So 19:47 6:23 21 |
Jeremy Ho Sr 20:21 6:34 26 |
Zachary Rodriguez So 20:26 6:35 28 |
Josef Ayupan Jr 20:39 6:40 34 |
4 | Serra 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:34 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
112 | Quinn Todzo Jr 19:03 6:09 14 |
Christopher Yancey Jr 19:17 6:13 18 |
Gordon Barrows Jr 19:52 6:25 22 |
Brandon Archbold Jr 20:20 6:34 25 |
Eoin Carolan Sr 20:37 6:39 33 |
Matthew Fernando Jr 20:42 6:41 36 |
Torin Kingshill Sr 20:57 6:45 39 |
5 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral 4-3-3-4-5 Gap: 3:06 |
100:18 20:04 6:28 |
120 | Daniel Kelly Sr 18:45 6:03 10 |
Unknown43 - 18:47 6:04 11 |
Dixon Hoffelt Sr 19:05 6:09 16 |
Willem Simpson Sr 21:50 7:03 41 |
Kelvin Zhang Jr 21:51 7:03 42 |
Randolph Louie Sr 24:21 7:51 45 |
|
6 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:31 |
102:29 20:30 6:37 |
149 | Alex Ascencio Sr 20:16 6:32 24 |
Jeremy Dong Fr 20:22 6:34 27 |
David Ahmann So 20:27 6:36 29 |
Nathan Lynch So 20:37 6:39 32 |
Dean Demoss Fr 20:47 6:42 37 |
Alex Wang Fr 20:56 6:45 38 |
Jason Li So 21:04 6:48 40 |
7 | Mitty 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 5:43 |
110:13 22:03 7:07 |
177 | Jonathan Blanco Jr 18:41 6:02 9 |
Geoffrey Lang Jr 20:40 6:40 35 |
Vincent Grennan Sr 22:10 7:09 43 |
Michael Williams Sr 24:18 7:50 44 |
Adrian Chmielewski-ander Jr 24:24 7:52 46 |
||
8 | Riordan 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:36 |
130:11 26:02 8:24 |
245 | Manuel Brandon Jr 25:15 8:09 47 |
Aquino Rudy Jr 25:16 8:09 48 |
Nelson Tommy Jr 25:40 8:17 49 |
Borja Jeremiah Jr 26:09 8:26 50 |
Soria Jared Jr 27:51 8:59 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
91:11 18:14 5:53 |
15 | Ramon Gomez Jr 18:06 5:50 1 |
Andrew Blankley Jr 18:08 5:51 2 |
Elliot Jobson Jr 18:14 5:53 3 |
Jefferey Hara Jr 18:20 5:55 4 |
David Dalton Jr 18:23 5:56 5 |
Akhil Surapaneni Jr 18:23 5:56 6 |
Marshall Seid Sr 18:24 5:56 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
103:10 20:38 6:39 |
57 | Doug Bassin Jr 20:30 6:37 9 |
Kyle Chan Jv Jr 20:31 6:37 10 |
Luis Vidalon Sr 20:37 6:39 11 |
Justin Yuen Jr 20:38 6:39 12 |
John Sheedy Jr 20:54 6:45 15 |
Alex Nicholas Jr 21:00 6:46 19 |
Matthew Chan Sr 21:20 6:53 23 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
92 | Zachary Rodriguez So 20:26 6:35 8 |
Josef Ayupan Jr 20:39 6:40 13 |
Sarek Sotelo-jiminez Jr 20:56 6:45 16 |
Cory Tran Sr 22:20 7:12 27 |
Randolph Abaya Sr 22:26 7:14 28 |
Kartik Jhingan Sr 23:51 7:42 34 |
Aryan Sharifzadeh Sr 24:32 7:55 35 |
4 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:21 |
106:56 21:23 6:54 |
108 | Alex Wang Fr 20:56 6:45 17 |
Jason Li So 21:04 6:48 20 |
Wilson Ye So 21:11 6:50 21 |
Peter Enfantino Fr 21:28 6:55 24 |
Paul James So 22:17 7:11 26 |
Zachary Garcia Fr 22:30 7:15 29 |
Jordan Lin Jr 22:45 7:20 32 |
5 | Serra 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:49 |
106:58 21:24 6:54 |
109 | Matthew Fernando Jr 20:42 6:41 14 |
Torin Kingshill Sr 20:57 6:45 18 |
Matthew Aredo Jr 21:16 6:52 22 |
Sean Hingorani Sr 21:32 6:57 25 |
Steven Mike Sr 22:31 7:16 30 |
Ray Whelan Sr 22:37 7:18 31 |
Nathan Amarandos Jr 23:05 7:27 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
92:27 18:29 5:58 |
15 | Akhil Surapaneni Jr 18:23 5:56 1 |
Marshall Seid Sr 18:24 5:56 2 |
Akshay Alaghatta Sr 18:25 5:56 3 |
Kyle Otto Sr 18:29 5:58 4 |
Benjamin Shea Sr 18:46 6:03 5 |
Emilio Flamenco Jr 19:00 6:08 6 |
Frank Cannizzaro Jr 19:05 6:09 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
50 | Alex Nicholas Jr 21:00 6:46 8 |
Matthew Chan Sr 21:20 6:53 9 |
Spencer Burns Sr 21:21 6:53 10 |
Ryan Moloney Sr 21:41 7:00 11 |
Preston Tam Jr 22:10 7:09 12 |
Stephen Jordan Sr 22:52 7:23 13 |
Justin Lew Jr 23:22 7:32 14 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 8:25 |
133:47 26:45 8:38 |
85 | Kartik Jhingan Sr 23:51 7:42 15 |
Aryan Sharifzadeh Sr 24:32 7:55 16 |
Ryan Morrison Sr 25:45 8:18 17 |
Alexander Grant Sr 27:23 8:50 18 |
Justin Chen Sr 32:16 10:25 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
96:37 19:19 6:14 |
15 | Emilio Flamenco Jr 19:00 6:08 1 |
Frank Cannizzaro Jr 19:05 6:09 2 |
Marco Miranda Sr 19:16 6:13 3 |
Austen Christensen Sr 19:38 6:20 4 |
Vishanth Iyer Jr 19:38 6:20 5 |
Kevin Leary Jr 19:41 6:21 6 |
Karl Meissner Sr 19:43 6:22 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
98:47 19:45 6:22 |
15 | Kevin Leary Jr 19:41 6:21 1 |
Karl Meissner Sr 19:43 6:22 2 |
Patrick Duffy Sr 19:45 6:22 3 |
Ian Kruse Sr 19:48 6:23 4 |
Sean Williams Jr 19:50 6:24 5 |
Kyle Kelly Jr 19:53 6:25 6 |
Chris Obregon Sr 19:56 6:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
100:05 20:01 6:27 |
15 | Kyle Kelly Jr 19:53 6:25 1 |
Chris Obregon Sr 19:56 6:26 2 |
Jimmy Consiglio Sr 20:00 6:27 3 |
Elliot Wilde Jr 20:06 6:29 4 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 20:10 6:30 5 |
Ian Lang Jr 20:19 6:33 6 |
Alejandro Serrano Sr 20:27 6:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
103:13 20:39 6:40 |
15 | Ian Lang Jr 20:19 6:33 1 |
Alejandro Serrano Sr 20:27 6:36 2 |
Daniel Mansperger Sr 20:46 6:42 3 |
Keegan McMillan Sr 20:48 6:43 4 |
Connor Towne Sr 20:53 6:44 5 |
Brendon Yu Jr 20:55 6:45 6 |
Charles Molina Sr 21:09 6:49 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
105:56 21:11 6:50 |
15 | Brendon Yu Jr 20:55 6:45 1 |
Charles Molina Sr 21:09 6:49 2 |
Nate Metzger Sr 21:13 6:51 3 |
John Lencioni Sr 21:13 6:51 4 |
Jim Huttlinger Jr 21:26 6:55 5 |
Charles Manchester Jr 21:27 6:55 6 |
Alex Leano Sr 21:40 6:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
15 | Charles Manchester Jr 21:27 6:55 1 |
Alex Leano Sr 21:40 6:59 2 |
Bryce Pauken Jr 21:46 7:01 3 |
Patrick Deguzman Jr 21:50 7:03 4 |
Alex McCarty Jr 21:52 7:03 5 |
Will Antes Jr 21:59 7:05 6 |
Ty Miller Sr 22:31 7:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
113:15 22:39 7:18 |
15 | Will Antes Jr 21:59 7:05 1 |
Ty Miller Sr 22:31 7:16 2 |
Alex Williams Sr 22:31 7:16 3 |
Sean Tighe Jr 22:56 7:24 4 |
David Eydus Sr 23:18 7:31 5 |
Michael Otto Jr 23:26 7:34 6 |
Vincent Nguyen Sr 23:36 7:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
118:27 23:41 7:39 |
15 | Michael Otto Jr 23:26 7:34 1 |
Vincent Nguyen Sr 23:36 7:37 2 |
Kai Xiao Sr 23:42 7:39 3 |
Colin Whitney Jr 23:47 7:40 4 |
Ryan Pham Sr 23:56 7:43 5 |
Bill Lewis Jr 26:51 8:40 6 |
Anthony Pallone Sr 27:47 8:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donald Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 5:38 | 1/57 | 8/170 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Marcus Avila | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 5:42 | 2/57 | 13/170 | 1/7 | ||||
3 | Derek Shiu | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:47 | 6:04 | 3/57 | 31/170 | 1/7 | ||||
4 | Matthew Kish | Fr | Mitty | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Jacob Lazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:55 | 6:06 | 4/57 | 34/170 | 1/7 | ||||
6 | Johnny Ott | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Daniel Gurza | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:01 | 6:08 | 5/57 | 36/170 | 1/7 | ||||
8 | Alex Ward | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Luis Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:09 | 6:11 | 6/57 | 38/170 | 1/7 | ||||
10 | Henry Hoffelt | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Sommer | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Aziz Ghadiali | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:12 | 6:12 | 7/57 | 39/170 | 1/7 | ||||
13 | Manu Gopakumar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Scott Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:14 | 8/57 | 43/170 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Miles Todzo | Fr | Serra | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Emilio Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 6:18 | 9/57 | 47/170 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Spencer Day | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 6:19 | 10/57 | 48/170 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Jaques Abi-Hanna | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:19 | 11/57 | 49/170 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Raymond Breault | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Mark Blais | Fr | Serra | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Mathew Gschwind | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Deppmeier | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 6:23 | 12/57 | 56/170 | 1/5 | ||||
23 | Joseph Kozuch | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Samir Arora | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | William Henderson | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:57 | 6:26 | 13/57 | 62/170 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
26 | Kyle Miller | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:58 | 6:26 | 14/57 | 63/170 | 1/4 | ||||
27 | Christos Achilleoudis | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:04 | 6:28 | 15/57 | 65/170 | 1/4 | ||||
28 | Spencer Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:05 | 6:29 | 16/57 | 66/170 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
29 | Mitchell Stephens | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:06 | 6:29 | 17/57 | 67/170 | 1/3 | ||||
30 | Kyle Chan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Rohit Kumar | Fr | Mitty | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Michael Arms | Fr | Serra | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Nicolas Deruiter | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:13 | 6:31 | 18/57 | 71/170 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | Preston Corral | Fr | Mitty | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Bradley Russell | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Diego Ibarra | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Ethan Kato | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Raymond Kwan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Harmen Kang | Fr | Mitty | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Spencer Popa | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 6:40 | 19/57 | 78/170 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Vincent Leuzze | Fr | Mitty | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Joel Parker | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:41 | 6:40 | 20/57 | 80/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
43 | Maxwell Bramlett | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Joe Murphy | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:48 | 6:43 | 21/57 | 82/170 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
45 | Grant Armani | Fr | Riordan | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Esteban Mcdonald | Fr | Mitty | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Michael Schmidek | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:59 | 6:46 | 22/57 | 87/170 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | John Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:06 | 6:48 | 23/57 | 88/170 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Dominick Daprile | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:07 | 6:49 | 24/57 | 90/170 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Moysov Alec | Fr | Riordan | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Brad Ottoboni | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Joe Lustig | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:12 | 6:50 | 25/57 | 92/170 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Matthew Lum | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Cole Savageaux | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
55 | Jorge Hernandez | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:14 | 6:51 | 26/57 | 96/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
56 | Justin Siu | Fr | Mitty | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Ladine Clayton | Fr | Riordan | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Eric Jimenez | Fr | Mitty | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Alex Slone | Fr | Serra | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Nicholas Holman | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Shimshock | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:24 | 6:54 | 27/57 | 98/170 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Kobe Brodeth | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Paul Hoang | Fr | Mitty | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | Keith O'shea | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Alexander San | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Phillip Wong | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:36 | 6:58 | 28/57 | 102/170 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Parth Doshi | Fr | Mitty | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Lucas Furrer | Fr | Serra | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Conor McCarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:46 | 7:01 | 29/57 | 104/170 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Connor Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:50 | 7:03 | 30/57 | 107/170 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Joseph Kalb | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:55 | 7:04 | 31/57 | 114/170 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Max Cadeddu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Justin Maly | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:06 | 7:08 | 32/57 | 118/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
74 | Arvindh Swami | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:08 | 7:08 | 33/57 | 120/170 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Christian Bagamspad | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:08 | 7:08 | 34/57 | 121/170 | 1/1 | ||||
77 | Gunnar Alvord | Fr | Mitty | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
78 | Michael Chichioco | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Dhanush Venkatesh | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Maxwell Calkins | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
81 | Josh Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:18 | 7:12 | 35/57 | 124/170 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Andrew Lam | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Delgabillo Javier | Fr | Riordan | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Bradbury Connor | Fr | Riordan | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | Garod Drumm | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Matthew Larson | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:31 | 7:16 | 36/57 | 127/170 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Steven Landis | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:32 | 7:16 | 37/57 | 130/170 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Martin Leung | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
89 | Mateo Leano | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:36 | 7:17 | 38/57 | 131/170 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Bhata Yayay | Fr | Mitty | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
91 | Hugh Mac Neill | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Lee | Fr | Mitty | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Huang | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | James Wheeler | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Sean Macnaughton | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Karson | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:45 | 7:20 | 39/57 | 132/170 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Drew Ramacher | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:45 | 7:20 | 40/57 | 133/170 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Andrew Morissette | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
99 | Ryan Doyle | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:54 | 7:23 | 41/57 | 137/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
100 | Alex Blake | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Abueg | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Lee | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Ben Fernandez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | David Brock Upchurch | Fr | Serra | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Nick Clevenger | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:11 | 7:29 | 42/57 | 139/170 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Joey Rubino | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:12 | 7:29 | 43/57 | 140/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
107 | Perry Wreaks | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:12 | 7:29 | 44/57 | 141/170 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Tyler Donati | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Everardo Valencia | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
110 | Charles Zhang | Fr | Mitty | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Muncada | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:35 | 7:36 | 45/57 | 144/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
112 | Vincent Conlu | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
113 | Carlos Constantinides | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
114 | Mcgrath Coleman | Fr | Riordan | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
115 | Nathaniel Duong | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:21 | 7:51 | 46/57 | 149/170 | 1/1 | ||||
116 | Jay Ved | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Bider | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:34 | 7:55 | 47/57 | 151/170 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Kevin Losa | Fr | Sacred Hearth Cathedral | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
119 | Stephen Holman | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
120 | Jason Louie | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
121 | Will Yergin | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:53 | 8:02 | 48/57 | 154/170 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Isaac Oshana | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:56 | 8:03 | 49/57 | 155/170 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
123 | Michael Swain | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:57 | 8:03 | 50/57 | 156/170 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Brian O'Neil | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:58 | 8:03 | 51/57 | 157/170 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Moises Pimentel | Fr | Serra | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
126 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
127 | Cameron Buckley | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:52 | 8:21 | 52/57 | 160/170 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Brandon Lebeck | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:58 | 8:23 | 53/57 | 161/170 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Kilmartin Evan | Fr | Riordan | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:20 | 8:30 | 54/57 | 162/170 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Miguel Yujuico | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:33 | 8:34 | 55/57 | 163/170 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:40 | 8:36 | 56/57 | 164/170 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Aiden Cronin | Fr | Serra | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
134 | Pinnick Brandon | So | Riordan | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
135 | Joshua San Diego | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
136 | Ze En Ling | Fr | Mitty | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
137 | Nicholas Davis | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
138 | Kato Leyland | Jr | Riordan | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
139 | Meimban Tycho | Fr | Riordan | 29:19 | 9:27 | |||||||
140 | Koswic Brian | Fr | Riordan | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
141 | Louis Sheridan | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:37 | 9:33 | 57/57 | 170/170 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Gamboa Adam | Jr | Riordan | 33:29 | 10:48 | |||||||
143 | Alexander Parks | Fr | Mitty | 34:02 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
91:52 18:22 5:56 |
18 | Donald Welsh Fr 17:28 5:38 1 |
Marcus Avila Fr 17:41 5:42 2 |
Derek Shiu Fr 18:47 6:04 3 |
Jacob Lazar Fr 18:55 6:06 5 |
Daniel Gurza Fr 19:01 6:08 7 |
Luis Figueroa Fr 19:09 6:11 9 |
Aziz Ghadiali Fr 19:12 6:12 12 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
96:51 19:22 6:15 |
63 | Johnny Ott Fr 19:00 6:08 6 |
Alex Ward Fr 19:04 6:09 8 |
Manu Gopakumar Fr 19:13 6:12 13 |
Mathew Gschwind Fr 19:45 6:22 17 |
Samir Arora Fr 19:49 6:24 19 |
Diego Ibarra Fr 20:31 6:37 25 |
Ethan Kato Fr 20:33 6:38 26 |
3 | St. Ignatius 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
100:06 20:01 6:27 |
97 | Morgan Sommer Fr 19:12 6:12 11 |
Raymond Breault Fr 19:40 6:21 15 |
Kyle Chan Fr 20:10 6:30 20 |
Bradley Russell Fr 20:31 6:37 24 |
Raymond Kwan Fr 20:33 6:38 27 |
Matthew Lum Fr 21:12 6:50 34 |
Cole Savageaux Fr 21:13 6:51 35 |
4 | Mitty 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:50 |
100:37 20:07 6:29 |
105 | Matthew Kish Fr 18:50 6:05 4 |
Rohit Kumar Fr 20:10 6:30 21 |
Preston Corral Fr 20:21 6:34 23 |
Harmen Kang Fr 20:36 6:39 28 |
Vincent Leuzze Fr 20:40 6:40 29 |
Esteban Mcdonald Fr 20:59 6:46 32 |
Justin Siu Fr 21:14 6:51 36 |
5 | Serra 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:12 |
102:28 20:30 6:37 |
130 | Miles Todzo Fr 19:28 6:17 14 |
Mark Blais Fr 19:45 6:22 16 |
Michael Arms Fr 20:13 6:31 22 |
Alex Slone Fr 21:22 6:54 38 |
Lucas Furrer Fr 21:40 6:59 40 |
David Brock Upchurch Fr 23:07 7:27 46 |
Moises Pimentel Fr 25:01 8:04 48 |
6 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral 4-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:05 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
138 | Henry Hoffelt Fr 19:11 6:11 10 |
Joseph Kozuch Fr 19:48 6:23 18 |
Maxwell Bramlett Fr 20:44 6:41 30 |
Keith O'shea Fr 21:29 6:56 39 |
Maxwell Calkins Fr 22:16 7:11 41 |
Hugh Mac Neill Fr 22:40 7:19 44 |
James Wheeler Fr 22:41 7:19 45 |
7 | Riordan 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:35 |
108:14 21:39 6:59 |
186 | Grant Armani Fr 20:51 6:44 31 |
Moysov Alec Fr 21:11 6:50 33 |
Ladine Clayton Fr 21:21 6:53 37 |
Delgabillo Javier Fr 22:25 7:14 42 |
Bradbury Connor Fr 22:26 7:14 43 |
Mcgrath Coleman Fr 24:00 7:45 47 |
Kilmartin Evan Fr 26:15 8:28 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
15 | Luis Figueroa Fr 19:09 6:11 1 |
Aziz Ghadiali Fr 19:12 6:12 2 |
Scott Yang Fr 19:20 6:14 3 |
Emilio Valencia Fr 19:31 6:18 4 |
Spencer Day Fr 19:34 6:19 5 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 19:35 6:19 6 |
Jacob Deppmeier Fr 19:47 6:23 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
65 | Diego Ibarra Fr 20:31 6:37 8 |
Ethan Kato Fr 20:33 6:38 9 |
Brad Ottoboni Fr 21:12 6:50 11 |
Nicholas Holman Fr 21:24 6:54 16 |
Max Cadeddu Fr 21:59 7:05 21 |
Arvindh Swami Fr 22:07 7:08 22 |
Dhanush Venkatesh Fr 22:13 7:10 25 |
3 | Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
106:41 21:20 6:53 |
77 | Esteban Mcdonald Fr 20:59 6:46 10 |
Justin Siu Fr 21:14 6:51 14 |
Eric Jimenez Fr 21:22 6:54 15 |
Paul Hoang Fr 21:28 6:55 18 |
Parth Doshi Fr 21:38 6:59 20 |
Gunnar Alvord Fr 22:09 7:09 23 |
Bhata Yayay Fr 22:38 7:18 28 |
4 | St. Ignatius 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
85 | Matthew Lum Fr 21:12 6:50 12 |
Cole Savageaux Fr 21:13 6:51 13 |
Kobe Brodeth Fr 21:27 6:55 17 |
Alexander San Fr 21:30 6:56 19 |
Michael Chichioco Fr 22:10 7:09 24 |
Andrew Lam Fr 22:19 7:12 26 |
Martin Leung Fr 22:33 7:16 27 |
5 | Sacred Hearth Cathedral 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
116:45 23:21 7:32 |
156 | Hugh Mac Neill Fr 22:40 7:19 29 |
James Wheeler Fr 22:41 7:19 30 |
Matthew Lee Fr 23:01 7:25 31 |
Vincent Conlu Fr 23:54 7:43 32 |
Jay Ved Fr 24:29 7:54 34 |
Kevin Losa Fr 24:35 7:56 35 |
|
6 | Riordan 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:19 |
134:49 26:58 8:42 |
183 | Mcgrath Coleman Fr 24:00 7:45 33 |
Kilmartin Evan Fr 26:15 8:28 36 |
Pinnick Brandon So 26:53 8:40 37 |
Kato Leyland Jr 28:22 9:09 38 |
Meimban Tycho Fr 29:19 9:27 39 |
Koswic Brian Fr 29:21 9:28 40 |
Gamboa Adam Jr 33:29 10:48 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
99:21 19:52 6:25 |
15 | Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 19:35 6:19 1 |
Jacob Deppmeier Fr 19:47 6:23 2 |
William Henderson Fr 19:57 6:26 3 |
Kyle Miller Fr 19:58 6:26 4 |
Christos Achilleoudis Fr 20:04 6:28 5 |
Spencer Powers Fr 20:05 6:29 6 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 20:06 6:29 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
112:37 22:31 7:16 |
67 | Arvindh Swami Fr 22:07 7:08 8 |
Dhanush Venkatesh Fr 22:13 7:10 10 |
Garod Drumm Fr 22:28 7:15 12 |
Andrew Morissette Fr 22:53 7:23 18 |
Alex Blake Fr 22:56 7:24 19 |
Everardo Valencia Fr 23:26 7:34 23 |
Carlos Constantinides Fr 23:57 7:44 25 |
3 | St. Ignatius 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
113:11 22:38 7:18 |
77 | Andrew Lam Fr 22:19 7:12 11 |
Martin Leung Fr 22:33 7:16 13 |
Christopher Huang Fr 22:41 7:19 16 |
Sean Macnaughton Fr 22:41 7:19 17 |
Andrew Abueg Fr 22:57 7:24 20 |
Ben Fernandez Fr 23:03 7:26 21 |
Tyler Donati Fr 23:21 7:32 22 |
4 | Mitty 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 5:00 |
118:07 23:37 7:37 |
88 | Gunnar Alvord Fr 22:09 7:09 9 |
Bhata Yayay Fr 22:38 7:18 14 |
Marcus Lee Fr 22:40 7:19 15 |
Charles Zhang Fr 23:31 7:35 24 |
Ze En Ling Fr 27:09 8:45 26 |
Alexander Parks Fr 34:02 10:59 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
101:44 20:21 6:34 |
15 | Spencer Powers Fr 20:05 6:29 1 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 20:06 6:29 2 |
Nicolas Deruiter Fr 20:13 6:31 3 |
Spencer Popa Fr 20:39 6:40 4 |
Joel Parker Fr 20:41 6:40 5 |
Joe Murphy Fr 20:48 6:43 6 |
Michael Schmidek Fr 20:59 6:46 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:41 |
124:27 24:53 8:02 |
50 | Everardo Valencia Fr 23:26 7:34 8 |
Carlos Constantinides Fr 23:57 7:44 9 |
Stephen Holman Fr 24:51 8:01 10 |
Dimitris Antoniadis Fr 25:06 8:06 11 |
Joshua San Diego Fr 27:07 8:45 12 |
Nicholas Davis Fr 27:09 8:45 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
105:12 21:02 6:47 |
15 | Joe Murphy Fr 20:48 6:43 1 |
Michael Schmidek Fr 20:59 6:46 2 |
John Yang Fr 21:06 6:48 3 |
Dominick Daprile Fr 21:07 6:49 4 |
Joe Lustig Fr 21:12 6:50 5 |
Jorge Hernandez Fr 21:14 6:51 6 |
Andrew Shimshock Fr 21:24 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
107:50 21:34 6:57 |
15 | Jorge Hernandez Fr 21:14 6:51 1 |
Andrew Shimshock Fr 21:24 6:54 2 |
Phillip Wong Fr 21:36 6:58 3 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 21:46 7:01 4 |
Connor Powers Fr 21:50 7:03 5 |
Joseph Kalb Fr 21:55 7:04 6 |
Justin Maly Fr 22:06 7:08 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
110:35 22:07 7:08 |
15 | Joseph Kalb Fr 21:55 7:04 1 |
Justin Maly Fr 22:06 7:08 2 |
Jacob Pinkel Fr 22:08 7:08 3 |
Christian Bagamspad Fr 22:08 7:08 4 |
Josh Kim Fr 22:18 7:12 5 |
Matthew Larson Fr 22:31 7:16 6 |
Steven Landis Fr 22:32 7:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
113:09 22:38 7:18 |
15 | Matthew Larson Fr 22:31 7:16 1 |
Steven Landis Fr 22:32 7:16 2 |
Mateo Leano Fr 22:36 7:17 3 |
Jacob Karson Fr 22:45 7:20 4 |
Drew Ramacher Fr 22:45 7:20 5 |
Ryan Doyle Fr 22:54 7:23 6 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 23:11 7:29 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
116:04 23:13 7:29 |
15 | Ryan Doyle Fr 22:54 7:23 1 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 23:11 7:29 2 |
Joey Rubino Fr 23:12 7:29 3 |
Perry Wreaks Fr 23:12 7:29 4 |
Joshua Muncada Fr 23:35 7:36 5 |
Nathaniel Duong Fr 24:21 7:51 6 |
Jacob Bider Fr 24:34 7:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
123:41 24:44 7:59 |
15 | Nathaniel Duong Fr 24:21 7:51 1 |
Jacob Bider Fr 24:34 7:55 2 |
Will Yergin Fr 24:53 8:02 3 |
Isaac Oshana Fr 24:56 8:03 4 |
Michael Swain Fr 24:57 8:03 5 |
Brian O'Neil Fr 24:58 8:03 6 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 25:52 8:21 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
129:41 25:56 8:22 |
15 | Brian O'Neil Fr 24:58 8:03 1 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 25:52 8:21 2 |
Brandon Lebeck Fr 25:58 8:23 3 |
Ethan Kaye Fr 26:20 8:30 4 |
Miguel Yujuico Fr 26:33 8:34 5 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Fr 26:40 8:36 6 |
Louis Sheridan Fr 29:37 9:33 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.