Bellarmine Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, David | Sr | JV | 24:07 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 202/210 | 51/53 | 65/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Akhenaton, Arman | So | So | 14:35 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 110/186 | 14/32 | 27/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Antes, Will | Sr | JV | 18:17 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 59/210 | 23/53 | 37/67 | 1/1 | 20:19 (2:02,10.0) |
20:19 (2:02,10.0) |
20:19 (2:02,10.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Avila, Marcus | So | V | 15:22 | 5:15 | 2.93 | 17/187 | 7/7 | 7/67 | 1/16 | |||||
Avila, Ricardo | Jr | V | 15:22 | 5:15 | 2.93 | 15/187 | 6/7 | 6/67 | 1/20 | |||||
Bailey, Martin | Jr | JV | 18:11 | 6:12 | 2.93 | 53/210 | 22/53 | 36/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Balboni, Matt | Sr | JV | 19:40 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 101/210 | 34/53 | 48/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Barry, Justin | Sr | V | 15:19 | 5:14 | 2.93 | 14/187 | 5/7 | 5/67 | 1/24 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | ||
Baxley, Ian | Fr | Fr | 19:29 | 9:09 | 2.13 | 179/189 | 44/48 | 76/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Bhatia, Kunal | Jr | JV | 17:07 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 15/210 | 10/53 | 24/67 | 1/8 | |||||
Bittel, Chris | Fr | Fr | 15:42 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 101/189 | 26/48 | 55/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Blanc, Jack | Fr | Fr | 22:04 | 10:22 | 2.13 | 189/189 | 48/48 | 80/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Blankley, Andrew | Sr | V | 16:11 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 29/188 | 6/7 | 15/67 | 1/23 | 16:06 | 16:06 | 16:06 | ||
Boehnlein, Zack | Fr | Fr | 15:03 | 7:04 | 2.13 | 73/189 | 17/48 | 41/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bui, Marco | Fr | Fr | 17:36 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 158/189 | 38/48 | 70/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Busse, Matthew | So | So | 12:30 | 5:52 | 2.13 | 13/186 | 3/32 | 6/80 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Busse, Thomas | So | So | 12:32 | 5:53 | 2.13 | 14/186 | 4/32 | 8/80 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cannizzaro, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 14:58 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 72/189 | 16/48 | 40/80 | 1/2 | |||||
Carroll, Mikey | Jr | JV | 21:10 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 160/210 | 43/53 | 57/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Chan, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 15:40 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 98/189 | 25/48 | 54/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Chellew, Blake | Jr | JV | 17:27 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 25/210 | 16/53 | 30/67 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chow, Chris | Jr | JV | 19:25 | 6:38 | 2.93 | 94/210 | 33/53 | 47/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Chung, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 19:27 | 9:08 | 2.13 | 177/189 | 42/48 | 74/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Clarke, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 14:27 | 6:47 | 2.13 | 51/189 | 13/48 | 26/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Clem, Matthew | Jr | JV | 17:01 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 13/210 | 8/53 | 22/67 | 1/10 | |||||
Clevenger, Nick | So | So | 15:55 | 7:28 | 2.13 | 165/186 | 31/32 | 60/80 | 1/1 | 16:08 (0:13,1.3) |
16:08 (0:13,1.3) |
16:08 (0:13,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Combs, Walker | Fr | Fr | 15:24 | 7:14 | 2.13 | 87/189 | 23/48 | 49/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Cong, Bryant | Fr | Fr | 15:23 | 7:13 | 2.13 | 85/189 | 22/48 | 48/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cortes, Xavier | Fr | Fr | 16:06 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 118/189 | 30/48 | 61/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Costello, Sean | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 123/189 | 31/48 | 62/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Courtney, Hunter | Fr | Fr | 14:47 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 63/189 | 14/48 | 36/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Courtney, Will | Fr | Fr | 20:41 | 9:43 | 2.13 | 184/189 | 45/48 | 77/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Crinion, Connor | Jr | Fr | 21:13 | 9:58 | 2.13 | 187/189 | 46/48 | 78/80 | 1/1 | 12:28 | 12:28 | 12:28 | ||
Critchfield, Mason | Fr | JV | 16:46 | 5:43 | 2.93 | 6/210 | 5/53 | 19/67 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Curiel, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 21:18 | 10:00 | 2.13 | 188/189 | 47/48 | 79/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Day, Kieran | Fr | Fr | 16:48 | 7:53 | 2.13 | 138/189 | 34/48 | 66/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Day, Spencer | So | So | 14:43 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 123/186 | 21/32 | 34/80 | 1/1 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
DeBrine, Peter | Sr | JV | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 78/210 | 26/53 | 40/67 | 1/1 | 18:54 (0:10,0.9) |
18:54 (0:10,0.9) |
18:54 (0:10,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deck, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 12:23 | 5:49 | 2.13 | 3/189 | 2/48 | 4/80 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | So | So | 13:13 | 6:12 | 2.13 | 40/186 | 10/32 | 18/80 | 1/6 | 13:53 (0:40,4.8) |
13:53 (0:40,4.8) |
13:53 (0:40,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Deruiter, Nicolas | So | So | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2.13 | 36/186 | 9/32 | 17/80 | 1/6 | 14:36 (1:25,9.7) |
14:36 (1:25,9.7) |
14:36 (1:25,9.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Doblar, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 12:12 | 5:44 | 2.13 | 1/189 | 1/48 | 3/80 | 1/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Dobner, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 15:47 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 106/189 | 29/48 | 58/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Dover, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 13:45 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 31/189 | 10/48 | 20/80 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Doyle, Ryan | So | So | 15:48 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 159/186 | 30/32 | 59/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | Jr | V | 16:15 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 32/188 | 7/7 | 16/67 | 1/17 | |||||
Esteban, John | Jr | JV | 19:13 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 90/210 | 30/53 | 44/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Evans, Owen | Fr | Fr | 17:17 | 8:07 | 2.13 | 148/189 | 37/48 | 69/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Fetter, Connor | Fr | Fr | 15:33 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 94/189 | 24/48 | 53/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Fiandeiro, Miguel | So | So | 14:38 | 6:52 | 2.13 | 113/186 | 16/32 | 29/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Figueroa, Jose | Fr | Fr | 13:08 | 6:10 | 2.13 | 20/189 | 8/48 | 16/80 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Figueroa, Luis | So | So | 13:56 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 74/186 | 11/32 | 22/80 | 1/4 | 13:34 | 13:34 | 13:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | Jr | JV | 16:10 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 2/210 | 2/53 | 14/67 | 1/22 | |||||
Friedrich, Morgan | Jr | JV | 30:00 | 10:14 | 2.93 | 210/210 | 53/53 | 67/67 | 1/1 | |||||
George, Edwin | Fr | Fr | 16:55 | 7:57 | 2.13 | 140/189 | 35/48 | 67/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Ghadiali, Aziz | So | V | 15:50 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 17/188 | 3/7 | 10/67 | 2/28 | |||||
Gipson, James | So | So | 14:51 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 127/186 | 23/32 | 37/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gomez, Ramon | Sr | JV | 17:37 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 30/210 | 17/53 | 31/67 | 1/3 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 | ||
Grau-kubista, Stephen | So | So | 14:39 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 117/186 | 18/32 | 31/80 | 1/3 | |||||
Gurza, Daniel | So | So | 12:04 | 5:40 | 2.13 | 6/186 | 2/32 | 2/80 | 2/23 | 12:59 (0:55,7.1) |
12:59 (0:55,7.1) |
12:59 (0:55,7.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gustafson, Bradley | Fr | Fr | 13:57 | 6:33 | 2.13 | 35/189 | 12/48 | 23/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hamilton, Davis | Jr | JV | 19:54 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 110/210 | 36/53 | 50/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Hammers, Cole | Fr | Fr | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 74/189 | 18/48 | 42/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Hara, Jefferey | Sr | JV | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 8/210 | 6/53 | 20/67 | 1/12 | 17:00 (0:09,0.9) |
17:00 (0:09,0.9) |
17:00 (0:09,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hase, Michael | Jr | V | 15:56 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 21/188 | 4/7 | 12/67 | 1/26 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Haynes, Michael | Fr | Fr | 15:46 | 7:24 | 2.13 | 104/189 | 27/48 | 56/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Heng, Bryan | Jr | JV | 17:01 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 11/210 | 7/53 | 21/67 | 1/11 | |||||
Hui, Johannes | Fr | Fr | 14:52 | 6:59 | 2.13 | 67/189 | 15/48 | 38/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Huttlinger, Jim | Sr | JV | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 82/210 | 27/53 | 41/67 | 1/1 | 19:41 (0:48,4.1) |
19:41 (0:48,4.1) |
19:41 (0:48,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Iyer, Vishanth | Sr | JV | 17:17 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 19/210 | 13/53 | 27/67 | 1/3 | |||||
Jensen, Jack | Fr | Fr | 16:30 | 7:45 | 2.13 | 134/189 | 33/48 | 65/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Johnson, Zachary | So | So | 14:37 | 6:52 | 2.13 | 111/186 | 15/32 | 28/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Joseph, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 13:04 | 6:08 | 2.13 | 18/189 | 7/48 | 14/80 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Joseph, Joel | Fr | Fr | 15:47 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 105/189 | 28/48 | 57/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | So | So | 12:48 | 6:01 | 2.13 | 22/186 | 6/32 | 11/80 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kaye, Ethan | So | So | 16:25 | 7:42 | 2.13 | 176/186 | 32/32 | 64/80 | 1/1 | 17:10 (0:45,4.4) |
17:10 (0:45,4.4) |
17:10 (0:45,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kim, Josh | So | So | 14:56 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 131/186 | 24/32 | 39/80 | 1/1 | 15:45 (0:49,5.2) |
15:45 (0:49,5.2) |
15:45 (0:49,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Klitgaard, Connor | Jr | JV | 22:00 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 181/210 | 48/53 | 62/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Landis, Steven | So | So | 14:43 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 122/186 | 20/32 | 33/80 | 1/2 | 15:32 (0:49,5.3) |
15:32 (0:49,5.3) |
15:32 (0:49,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lang, Ian | Sr | JV | 18:33 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 74/210 | 25/53 | 39/67 | 1/1 | 18:12 | 18:12 | 18:12 | ||
Lanoie, Chris | Jr | JV | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2.93 | 37/210 | 19/53 | 33/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Lapierre, Michael | Fr | Fr | 16:21 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 128/189 | 32/48 | 63/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Jacob | So | So | 12:43 | 5:58 | 2.13 | 20/186 | 5/32 | 10/80 | 2/16 | 12:58 (0:15,1.9) |
12:58 (0:15,1.9) |
12:58 (0:15,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lazar, Tyler | Sr | V | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 25/188 | 5/7 | 13/67 | 1/25 | 16:17 (0:20,2.0) |
16:17 (0:20,2.0) |
16:17 (0:20,2.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Leano, Mateo | So | So | 14:09 | 6:39 | 2.13 | 87/186 | 12/32 | 24/80 | 1/4 | 14:55 (0:46,5.1) |
14:55 (0:46,5.1) |
14:55 (0:46,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Leano, Robby | Jr | JV | 20:58 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 154/210 | 42/53 | 56/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Lewis, Bill | Sr | JV | 26:13 | 8:57 | 2.93 | 206/210 | 52/53 | 66/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | Jr | JV | 16:18 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 3/210 | 3/53 | 17/67 | 1/20 | |||||
Lolabattu, Pranay | Jr | JV | 17:39 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 31/210 | 18/53 | 32/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Lustig, Joe | So | So | 15:22 | 7:13 | 2.13 | 152/186 | 26/32 | 47/80 | 1/1 | 16:02 (0:40,4.2) |
16:02 (0:40,4.2) |
16:02 (0:40,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lynberg, Lorenzo | Sr | JV | 19:57 | 6:49 | 2.93 | 114/210 | 38/53 | 52/67 | 1/1 | 20:00 (0:03,0.3) |
20:00 (0:03,0.3) |
20:00 (0:03,0.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Machado, Brandon | Jr | JV | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 143/210 | 40/53 | 54/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Madrid, Isaac | Sr | V | 15:32 | 5:18 | 2.93 | 13/188 | 1/7 | 8/67 | 9/29 | 16:23 (0:51,5.2) |
16:23 (0:51,5.2) |
16:23 (0:51,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Manchester, Charles | Sr | JV | 17:56 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 45/210 | 20/53 | 34/67 | 1/1 | 18:58 (1:02,5.4) |
18:58 (1:02,5.4) |
18:58 (1:02,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Maniglia, Michael | Jr | JV | 18:55 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 84/210 | 29/53 | 43/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Martinez, Hector | Jr | JV | 18:25 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 68/210 | 24/53 | 38/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Masri, Elias | Jr | JV | 17:06 | 5:50 | 2.93 | 14/210 | 9/53 | 23/67 | 1/9 | |||||
Mathews, Kenan | Jr | JV | 21:20 | 7:17 | 2.93 | 166/210 | 45/53 | 59/67 | 1/1 | |||||
McGannon, Ryan | So | So | 15:32 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 154/186 | 28/32 | 51/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Meijer, Miles | Jr | V | 15:07 | 5:10 | 2.93 | 6/187 | 2/7 | 2/67 | 1/31 | 15:26 (0:19,2.1) |
15:26 (0:19,2.1) |
15:26 (0:19,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meijer, Tucker | Jr | V | 15:18 | 5:13 | 2.93 | 12/187 | 3/7 | 3/67 | 1/31 | 15:57 (0:39,4.1) |
15:57 (0:39,4.1) |
15:57 (0:39,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Menees, Ryan | Jr | JV | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 4/210 | 4/53 | 18/67 | 1/16 | |||||
Micallef, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 12:39 | 5:56 | 2.13 | 9/189 | 5/48 | 9/80 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Minker, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 19:28 | 9:08 | 2.13 | 178/189 | 43/48 | 75/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Miranda, Lance | Jr | JV | 20:38 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 144/210 | 41/53 | 55/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Molina, John | Fr | Fr | 18:12 | 8:33 | 2.13 | 173/189 | 41/48 | 73/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Mulliken, John | Fr | Fr | 13:30 | 6:20 | 2.13 | 28/189 | 9/48 | 19/80 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Newcomb, William | Jr | JV | 19:56 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 111/210 | 37/53 | 51/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Normandin, Louis | Fr | Fr | 15:12 | 7:08 | 2.13 | 79/189 | 19/48 | 43/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Otto, Michael | Sr | JV | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 173/210 | 47/53 | 61/67 | 1/1 | 20:32 | 20:32 | 20:32 | ||
Pagan, David | Jr | JV | 17:10 | 5:52 | 2.93 | 16/210 | 11/53 | 25/67 | 1/5 | |||||
Parrish, Cole | Fr | Fr | 12:58 | 6:05 | 2.13 | 14/189 | 6/48 | 13/80 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pell, Alex | Jr | JV | 20:21 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 129/210 | 39/53 | 53/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Peterson, Arthur | Fr | Fr | 18:11 | 8:32 | 2.13 | 172/189 | 40/48 | 72/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Pleva, Josh | Sr | JV | 15:54 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 1/210 | 1/53 | 11/67 | 1/25 | 16:06 (0:12,1.2) |
16:06 (0:12,1.2) |
16:06 (0:12,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Popa, Spencer | So | So | 14:39 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 114/186 | 17/32 | 30/80 | 1/3 | 14:51 (0:12,1.3) |
14:51 (0:12,1.3) |
14:51 (0:12,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rajavasireddy, Nikhil | Fr | Fr | 17:05 | 8:01 | 2.13 | 143/189 | 36/48 | 68/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramacher, Drew | So | So | 15:18 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 149/186 | 25/32 | 44/80 | 1/1 | 15:06 | 15:06 | 15:06 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Ramirez, Andrew | Jr | JV | 17:19 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 21/210 | 14/53 | 28/67 | 1/3 | |||||
Richardson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 12:31 | 5:53 | 2.13 | 6/189 | 4/48 | 7/80 | 1/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Rocha, Andres | Fr | Fr | 15:19 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 83/189 | 21/48 | 46/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Sandvick, Kyle | Sr | JV | 23:22 | 7:58 | 2.93 | 196/210 | 50/53 | 64/67 | 1/1 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 22:56 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Sasser, Alex | Jr | V | 15:19 | 5:14 | 2.93 | 13/187 | 4/7 | 4/67 | 1/25 | 15:30 (0:11,1.2) |
15:30 (0:11,1.2) |
15:30 (0:11,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sedayao, Chris | Fr | Fr | 12:27 | 5:51 | 2.13 | 4/189 | 3/48 | 5/80 | 1/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sedayao, Kevin | Jr | JV | 17:25 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 23/210 | 15/53 | 29/67 | 1/3 | |||||
Seidel, Matt | Sr | V | 15:03 | 5:08 | 2.93 | 5/187 | 1/7 | 1/67 | 5/32 | 15:13 (0:10,1.1) |
15:13 (0:10,1.1) |
15:13 (0:10,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seitz, Fletcher | Fr | Fr | 18:00 | 8:27 | 2.13 | 168/189 | 39/48 | 71/80 | 1/1 | |||||
Seitz, Riley | Jr | JV | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 91/210 | 31/53 | 45/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Shiu, Derek | So | So | 12:01 | 5:38 | 2.13 | 5/186 | 1/32 | 1/80 | 4/24 | 12:42 (0:41,5.4) |
12:42 (0:41,5.4) |
12:42 (0:41,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sindelar, Joseph | So | So | 15:32 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 156/186 | 29/32 | 52/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sison, Lorenzo | Fr | Fr | 13:55 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 34/189 | 11/48 | 21/80 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sousa, NIck | Jr | JV | 21:29 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 169/210 | 46/53 | 60/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Steele, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 21:15 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 164/210 | 44/53 | 58/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Stephens, Mitchell | So | So | 14:43 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 121/186 | 19/32 | 32/80 | 1/3 | 13:27 | 13:27 | 13:27 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Sullivan, Andrew | Sr | JV | 22:35 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 187/210 | 49/53 | 63/67 | 1/1 | 24:13 (1:38,6.7) |
24:13 (1:38,6.7) |
24:13 (1:38,6.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Swain, Michael | So | So | 15:30 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 153/186 | 27/32 | 50/80 | 1/1 | 17:09 (1:39,9.6) |
17:09 (1:39,9.6) |
17:09 (1:39,9.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Toy, Brandon | Sr | JV | 17:16 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 18/210 | 12/53 | 26/67 | 1/4 | 17:33 (0:17,1.6) |
17:33 (0:17,1.6) |
17:33 (0:17,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Trinh, Simon | Fr | Fr | 15:19 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 82/189 | 20/48 | 45/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Uffelman, August | Jr | JV | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 83/210 | 28/53 | 42/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Valencia, Emilio | So | So | 13:05 | 6:09 | 2.13 | 29/186 | 8/32 | 15/80 | 1/7 | 15:01 (1:56,12.9) |
15:01 (1:56,12.9) |
15:01 (1:56,12.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Welsh, Donald | So | V | 15:35 | 5:19 | 2.93 | 15/188 | 2/7 | 9/67 | 4/29 | |||||
Whitney, Colin | Sr | JV | 19:45 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 103/210 | 35/53 | 49/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Wilde, Elliot | Sr | JV | 18:00 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 46/210 | 21/53 | 35/67 | 1/1 | 18:37 (0:37,3.3) |
18:37 (0:37,3.3) |
18:37 (0:37,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wong, Phillip | So | So | 14:19 | 6:43 | 2.13 | 96/186 | 13/32 | 25/80 | 1/4 | 15:11 (0:52,5.7) |
15:11 (0:52,5.7) |
15:11 (0:52,5.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Yang, Scott | So | So | 12:51 | 6:02 | 2.13 | 25/186 | 7/32 | 12/80 | 1/9 | 13:21 (0:30,3.7) |
13:21 (0:30,3.7) |
13:21 (0:30,3.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Yergin, Will | So | So | 14:46 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 126/186 | 22/32 | 35/80 | 1/1 | 16:34 (1:48,10.9) |
16:34 (1:48,10.9) |
16:34 (1:48,10.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zialcita, Paolo | Jr | JV | 19:22 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 92/210 | 32/53 | 46/67 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/24 | 76:06 0:16 |
2.93 | 5:12 | 5:08 | 5:14 | 50 | 5:12 | 76:30 (0:24,0.5) |
76:30 (0:24,0.5) |
76:06 (0:00,0.0%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Matt Seidel (5), Miles Meijer (6), Tucker Meijer (12), Alex Sasser (13), Justin Barry (14) | |
V 1st 5 | 1/25 | 78:50 0:25 |
2.93 | 5:23 | 5:18 | 5:27 | 86 | 5:23 | 76:30 | 76:30 | 76:06 | Isaac Madrid (12), Donald Welsh (14), Aziz Ghadiali (16), Michael Hase (20), Tyler Lazar (24) | ||
So 1st 5 | 2/16 | 61:50 0:42 |
2.13 | 5:48 | 5:38 | 5:58 | 55 | 5:47 | 60:47 | 60:47 | 60:37 | Derek Shiu (5), Daniel Gurza (6), Matthew Busse (12), Thomas Busse (13), Jacob Lazar (19) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 65:08 0:25 |
2.13 | 6:07 | 6:01 | 6:12 | 17 | 6:07 | 63:26 | 63:26 | 63:23 | Jacob Karson (1), Scott Yang (2), Emilio Valencia (3), Nicolas Deruiter (4), Jacob Deppmeier (7) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 71:36 0:41 |
2.13 | 6:43 | 6:32 | 6:52 | 23 | 6:43 | 66:27 | 66:27 | 66:27 | Luis Figueroa (1), Mateo Leano (2), Phillip Wong (5), Arman Akhenaton (7), Zachary Johnson (8) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/2 | 73:22 0:05 |
2.13 | 6:53 | 6:52 | 6:55 | 15 | 6:53 | 69:36 | 69:36 | 69:36 | Miguel Fiandeiro (1), Spencer Popa (2), Stephen Grau-kubista (3), Mitchell Stephens (4), Steven Landis (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 74:34 0:35 |
2.13 | 7:00 | 6:55 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:00 | 71:30 | 71:30 | 71:30 | Spencer Day (1), Will Yergin (2), James Gipson (3), Josh Kim (4), Drew Ramacher (5) | ||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 77:44 0:26 |
2.13 | 7:18 | 7:13 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:18 | 73:01 | 73:01 | 73:01 | Joe Lustig (1), Michael Swain (2), Ryan McGannon (3), Joseph Sindelar (4), Ryan Doyle (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/16 | 81:33 0:52 |
2.93 | 5:34 | 5:26 | 5:43 | 16 | 5:34 | 80:41 | 80:41 | 80:41 | Josh Pleva (1), Nico Filip-Sanchez (2), Prajay Lolabattu (3), Ryan Menees (4), Mason Critchfield (6) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 85:06 0:16 |
2.93 | 5:49 | 5:45 | 5:51 | 15 | 5:49 | 83:40 | 83:40 | 83:40 | Jefferey Hara (1), Bryan Heng (2), Matthew Clem (3), Elias Masri (4), Kunal Bhatia (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 86:27 0:15 |
2.93 | 5:54 | 5:52 | 5:57 | 15 | 5:54 | 86:06 | 86:06 | 86:06 | David Pagan (1), Brandon Toy (2), Vishanth Iyer (3), Andrew Ramirez (4), Kevin Sedayao (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 88:25 0:29 |
2.93 | 6:02 | 5:57 | 6:07 | 15 | 6:02 | 88:42 (0:17,0.3) |
88:42 (0:17,0.3) |
88:42 (0:17,0.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Blake Chellew (1), Ramon Gomez (2), Pranay Lolabattu (3), Chris Lanoie (4), Charles Manchester (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 91:26 0:33 |
2.93 | 6:14 | 6:09 | 6:20 | 15 | 6:14 | 90:32 | 90:32 | 90:32 | Elliot Wilde (1), Martin Bailey (2), Will Antes (3), Hector Martinez (4), Ian Lang (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 94:38 0:29 |
2.93 | 6:28 | 6:24 | 6:34 | 15 | 6:28 | 91:57 | 91:57 | 91:57 | Peter DeBrine (1), Jim Huttlinger (2), August Uffelman (3), Michael Maniglia (4), John Esteban (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 97:28 0:29 |
2.93 | 6:39 | 6:35 | 6:44 | 15 | 6:39 | 93:57 | 93:57 | 93:57 | Riley Seitz (1), Paolo Zialcita (2), Chris Chow (3), Matt Balboni (4), Colin Whitney (5) | ||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 100:44 0:42 |
2.93 | 6:53 | 6:48 | 7:02 | 15 | 6:53 | 98:14 | 98:14 | 98:14 | Davis Hamilton (1), William Newcomb (2), Lorenzo Lynberg (3), Alex Pell (4), Brandon Machado (5) | ||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 105:21 0:42 |
2.93 | 7:11 | 7:03 | 7:17 | 15 | 7:11 | 102:10 | 102:10 | 102:10 | Lance Miranda (1), Robby Leano (2), Mikey Carroll (3), Nicholas Steele (4), Kenan Mathews (5) | ||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 111:05 1:53 |
2.93 | 7:35 | 7:20 | 7:58 | 15 | 7:35 | 108:50 | 108:50 | 108:50 | NIck Sousa (1), Michael Otto (2), Connor Klitgaard (3), Andrew Sullivan (4), Kyle Sandvick (5) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/15 | 62:12 0:27 |
2.13 | 5:50 | 5:44 | 5:56 | 21 | 5:50 | 63:29 (1:17,2.0) |
63:29 (1:17,2.0) |
62:33 (0:21,0.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Dylan Doblar (1), Joseph Deck (3), Chris Sedayao (4), Matthew Richardson (5), Benjamin Micallef (8) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 66:25 0:47 |
2.13 | 6:14 | 6:05 | 6:27 | 15 | 6:14 | 66:55 (0:30,0.7) |
66:55 (0:30,0.7) |
64:01 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Cole Parrish (1), Andrew Joseph (2), Jose Figueroa (3), John Mulliken (4), Patrick Dover (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 71:58 0:57 |
2.13 | 6:45 | 6:32 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:45 | 70:07 | 70:07 | 68:01 | Lorenzo Sison (1), Bradley Gustafson (2), Ryan Clarke (3), Hunter Courtney (4), Johannes Hui (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 75:37 0:21 |
2.13 | 7:06 | 7:02 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:06 | 73:52 | 73:52 | 70:36 | Andrew Cannizzaro (1), Zack Boehnlein (2), Cole Hammers (3), Louis Normandin (4), Simon Trinh (5) | ||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 77:19 0:21 |
2.13 | 7:16 | 7:11 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:16 | 75:09 | 75:09 | 73:44 | Andres Rocha (1), Bryant Cong (2), Walker Combs (3), Connor Fetter (4), Nathan Chan (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 79:08 0:24 |
2.13 | 7:26 | 7:22 | 7:34 | 15 | 7:26 | 77:13 | 77:13 | 75:54 | Chris Bittel (1), Michael Haynes (2), Joel Joseph (3), Matthew Dobner (4), Xavier Cortes (5) | ||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 82:46 0:43 |
2.13 | 7:46 | 7:36 | 7:57 | 15 | 7:46 | 79:44 | 79:44 | 77:56 | Sean Costello (1), Michael Lapierre (2), Jack Jensen (3), Kieran Day (4), Edwin George (5) | ||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 88:09 1:06 |
2.13 | 8:17 | 8:01 | 8:32 | 15 | 8:17 | 83:04 | 83:04 | 80:23 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy (1), Owen Evans (2), Marco Bui (3), Fletcher Seitz (4), Arthur Peterson (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 97:17 2:29 |
2.13 | 9:08 | 8:33 | 9:43 | 15 | 9:08 | 90:33 | 90:33 | 83:19 | John Molina (1), Jonathan Chung (2), Andrew Minker (3), Ian Baxley (4), Will Courtney (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Tu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Jason Intravaia | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Logan Marshall | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:55 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Ben Zaeske | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:03 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Matt Seidel | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 1/67 | 5/32 | 15:13 (0:10) |
15:13 (0:10) |
15:13 (0:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Miles Meijer | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 5:10 | 2/7 | 2/67 | 1/31 | 15:26 (0:19) |
15:26 (0:19) |
15:26 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Rolando Phalen | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Hjaypal Singh | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
9 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Dimick | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
11 | Boone Bates | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
12 | Tucker Meijer | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:18 | 5:13 | 3/7 | 3/67 | 1/31 | 15:57 (0:39) |
15:57 (0:39) |
15:57 (0:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Alex Sasser | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 5:14 | 4/7 | 4/67 | 1/25 | 15:30 (0:11) |
15:30 (0:11) |
15:30 (0:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Justin Barry | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 5:14 | 5/7 | 5/67 | 1/24 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | |
15 | Ricardo Avila | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:22 | 5:15 | 6/7 | 6/67 | 1/20 | ||||
16 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Marcus Avila | So | Bellarmine | 15:22 | 5:15 | 7/7 | 7/67 | 1/16 | ||||
18 | Christian Monsalud | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Michael Berket | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Andreas Godderis | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Mark Werley | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Tyler Gambill | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
23 | Carlos Ramirez | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
24 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
25 | Mario Medina | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
26 | Kyle Johnson | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Colaco | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
28 | Nico Bacogiannis | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Anawalt | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Mulholland | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
31 | Ryan Gray | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
32 | Gabriel Flynn | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
33 | Gabe Silviera | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Gonzalez | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Alec Villagomes | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Enriquez | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
37 | Jon Jon Monsalud | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
38 | Brandon Gutzmann | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
39 | Denver Bishop | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
40 | Kyle Bystrom | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Mcaulifie | So | ARAGON | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Konrad Niemiec | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Jackson Harris | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Glass | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Ralph Balaiong | Jr | MILPITAS | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Dane Tippett | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Johnathon Alcantara | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Justin Goldt | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Shaun Krum | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Kevin Feng | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
51 | Even Moses | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Darling | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
53 | John Sorfleet | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Connor Salvo | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
55 | Jansen Quiros | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Nicholas Sanders | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Dong Thai | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Jeremy Shaw | So | MILPITAS | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Drake Johnson | Jr | NOVATO | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | James Schulte | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
61 | Juan Ortega | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
62 | Abdul Mohammed | Jr | MISSION | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
63 | Noel Anaya | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Reeder | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Vera | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
66 | Grant Schulte | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Quinn Todzow | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
68 | Jay Revolinsky | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
69 | Anthony Arauza | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Alex Fache | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Chris Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
72 | Dominic May | Sr | MISSION | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
73 | Donald Chen | Sr | LOWELL | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
74 | Lukas Wiborg | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Zheng Tian | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
76 | Miguel Hidalgo | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
77 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | LOWELL | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
78 | Justin Trinh | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Brandon Whiteley | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Montalvo | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
81 | Tim Scott | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Barton | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Jr | ARAGON | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
84 | Riley Smith | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
85 | Calvin Li | Sr | LOWELL | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
86 | Cannon Wong | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
87 | Devon Gonzalez | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
88 | Giovanni Morales | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
89 | Brendan Hui | Sr | MILLS | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
90 | Isaiah Abeyta | Jr | LOWELL | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
91 | Octave Lepinard | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
92 | Tim Cyron | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
93 | Stanley Tang | Sr | LOWELL | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
94 | Daniel Alvarado | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
95 | Stabler Young | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
96 | Scott Dye | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
97 | Ismael Bucio | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
98 | Riley Soward | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
99 | Shane Bannon | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
100 | Benji Guy Yoche | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Owen Jow | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Armando Negrete | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Tam | Jr | MILLS | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Dilpreet Singh | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
105 | Steffen Mahnke | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
106 | Donald Wu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Berman | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
108 | Patrick Melendez | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Matthew Lanthier | Sr | ARAGON | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Alden Wong | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Anderson | Sr | SF WALDORF | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Jacobs | Jr | ARAGON | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
113 | Chris Lee | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
114 | Steve Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Ryan Young | Jr | MILLS | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
116 | Julian Young | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
117 | Jack Herrera | Sr | ARAGON | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Alejandro Santillan | Jr | MILPITAS | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
119 | Justin Strong | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
120 | Zachary Boyce | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
121 | Forrest Sill | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
122 | Adam Humphrey | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
123 | Byron Santizo | Jr | SAN MATEO | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
124 | Jimmy Shen | Sr | MILLS | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
125 | Gabe Toscano | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
126 | Nathan Siao | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
127 | Jeffery Song | So | ARAGON | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
128 | Aaron Soloman | Jr | ARAGON | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
129 | Alberto Marquez | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
130 | Ilya Rozenblat | Jr | SAN MATEO | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
131 | Douglas Baney | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
133 | Chase Mccoy | Jr | NOVATO | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Dylan Toerpe | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Erik Johnson | Sr | MILLS | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Gordon Chong | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
137 | Robert Everette | Jr | NOVATO | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Balaoing | So | MILPITAS | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Wein | Sr | NOVATO | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Jonathan Donkers | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Eric Nguyen | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
142 | Nathan Kwong | Sr | MILLS | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
143 | Matt Perea | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
144 | Erick Flores | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Jack Hinson | Jr | LOWELL | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Martin Lopez | So | MILPITAS | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Edwin Ng | Jr | LOWELL | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Kuldeep Singh | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Timothy Brown | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
151 | Connor Everingham | Jr | NOVATO | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
152 | Jose Hernandez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
153 | Konrad Vonmayrhaus | Sr | MILLS | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Rainier Colina | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Jason Wong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
156 | Carlos Linares | Jr | MISSION | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
157 | Herman Xie | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Anthony Jossis | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | Benjamin Foster | Sr | BAY-SF | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
160 | Matthew Zuberbuhler | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
161 | Julian Carranza | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
163 | Malcolm Roediger | So | BAY-SF | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
164 | Guo Wei Li | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
165 | Ayinde Chism | Sr | SF WALDORF | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
166 | Henry Huang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
167 | Noah Maric | Fr | BAY-SF | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
168 | Jules Christeson | Sr | SF WALDORF | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Jefferson Escumilla | Jr | NOVATO | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
170 | Zachary Evans | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Oliver Ruston | So | BAY-SF | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
172 | Sebastian Song | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
173 | Daniel Hagge | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
174 | Timothy Hsu | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
175 | Mark Woo | Jr | SAN MATEO | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
176 | Eric Marhall | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
177 | Chad Alma | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
178 | Armando Hernandez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
179 | Sergio Pena Garcia | Jr | WOODSIDE | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
180 | Grant Dasilva | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
181 | Matthew Binning | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
182 | Alexander Triveno Castril | Sr | WOODSIDE | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
183 | Adam Basappa | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
184 | Brandon Su | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
185 | Devin Louie | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
186 | Oscar Solito | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
187 | James Power | Sr | WOODSIDE | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
76:06 15:13 5:12 |
50 | Matt Seidel Sr 15:03 5:08 5 |
Miles Meijer Jr 15:07 5:10 6 |
Tucker Meijer Jr 15:18 5:13 12 |
Alex Sasser Jr 15:19 5:14 13 |
Justin Barry Sr 15:19 5:14 14 |
Ricardo Avila Jr 15:22 5:15 15 |
Marcus Avila So 15:22 5:15 17 |
2 | CARLMONT 8-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
77:02 15:24 5:15 |
78 | Mark Vingralek Jr 15:15 5:12 9 |
Ryan Dimick Sr 15:15 5:12 10 |
Johain Ounadjela Jr 15:22 5:15 16 |
Michael Berket Jr 15:28 5:17 19 |
Owen Lee Jr 15:42 5:22 24 |
James Schulte Sr 16:23 5:35 60 |
Brandon Whiteley Sr 16:57 5:47 77 |
3 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
78:08 15:38 5:20 |
111 | Rolando Phalen Jr 15:09 5:10 7 |
Mark Werley So 15:35 5:19 21 |
Carlos Ramirez Jr 15:41 5:21 23 |
Kyle Johnson Jr 15:46 5:23 26 |
Daniel Gonzalez So 15:57 5:27 34 |
Jacob Enriquez Sr 16:00 5:28 36 |
Brandon Gutzmann Sr 16:03 5:29 38 |
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
78:25 15:41 5:21 |
129 | Jason Intravaia Sr 14:54 5:05 2 |
Tyler Gambill Sr 15:41 5:21 22 |
Ryan Colaco Sr 15:46 5:23 27 |
Patrick Mulholland Jr 15:54 5:26 30 |
Justin Goldt Sr 16:10 5:31 48 |
Brandon Darling Sr 16:13 5:32 52 |
Connor Salvo Sr 16:17 5:33 54 |
5 | LOS ALTOS 4-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
78:42 15:44 5:22 |
139 | Ben Zaeske So 15:03 5:08 4 |
Andreas Godderis So 15:33 5:18 20 |
Kevin Anawalt So 15:53 5:25 29 |
Konrad Niemiec Sr 16:06 5:30 42 |
Kevin Glass Sr 16:07 5:30 44 |
Dane Tippett Sr 16:09 5:31 46 |
Alex Fache So 16:37 5:40 69 |
6 | JAMES LOGAN 10-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
200 | Christian Monsalud Jr 15:27 5:16 18 |
Nico Bacogiannis Sr 15:52 5:25 28 |
Jon Jon Monsalud So 16:02 5:28 37 |
Jansen Quiros Sr 16:19 5:34 55 |
Noel Anaya Sr 16:29 5:38 62 |
Julian Young Sr 17:47 6:04 105 |
|
7 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 11-11-10-9-7 Gap: 0:36 |
80:21 16:04 5:29 |
214 | Mario Medina Jr 15:43 5:22 25 |
Alec Villagomes Sr 15:58 5:27 35 |
Johnathon Alcantara Jr 16:09 5:31 47 |
Even Moses Sr 16:12 5:32 51 |
Nicholas Sanders Jr 16:19 5:34 56 |
Juan Ortega Jr 16:26 5:37 61 |
Anthony Arauza Jr 16:37 5:40 68 |
8 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 9-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:20 |
80:23 16:05 5:29 |
215 | Boone Bates Sr 15:16 5:13 11 |
Ryan Gray Sr 15:54 5:26 31 |
Jackson Harris Jr 16:07 5:30 43 |
Ethan Reeder Jr 16:30 5:38 63 |
Jay Revolinsky Jr 16:36 5:40 67 |
Stabler Young Sr 17:10 5:52 89 |
Steffen Mahnke Sr 17:22 5:56 96 |
9 | ALAMEDA 1-7-9-7-9 Gap: 2:00 |
80:19 16:04 5:29 |
221 | Cameron Tu Sr 14:52 5:04 1 |
Denver Bishop Jr 16:03 5:29 39 |
Kevin Feng Jr 16:11 5:31 50 |
Dong Thai Jr 16:21 5:35 57 |
Miguel Hidalgo Sr 16:52 5:45 74 |
Justin Trinh Jr 16:55 5:46 76 |
Donald Wu Jr 17:25 5:57 97 |
10 | HALF MOON BAY 3-6-8-10-10 Gap: 2:10 |
80:52 16:10 5:31 |
243 | Logan Marshall Sr 14:55 5:05 3 |
Gabe Silviera Sr 15:55 5:26 33 |
John Sorfleet Sr 16:16 5:33 53 |
Chris Jacobson Sr 16:41 5:42 70 |
Giovanni Morales Sr 17:05 5:50 84 |
Steve Jacobson Sr 17:45 6:03 103 |
Adam Humphrey Sr 18:01 6:09 110 |
11 | WILL C. WOOD 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:56 |
82:45 16:33 5:39 |
316 | Hjaypal Singh Sr 15:14 5:12 8 |
Shaun Krum Jr 16:11 5:31 49 |
Riley Smith Fr 17:01 5:48 81 |
Daniel Alvarado Sr 17:09 5:51 88 |
Scott Dye Jr 17:10 5:52 90 |
||
12 | JUNIPERO SERRA 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:04 |
82:58 16:36 5:40 |
320 | Gabriel Flynn Sr 15:55 5:26 32 |
Grant Schulte Sr 16:32 5:39 65 |
Quinn Todzow Sr 16:35 5:40 66 |
Lucas Montalvo Jr 16:57 5:47 78 |
Andrew Barton Jr 16:59 5:48 79 |
||
13 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:58 |
83:19 16:40 5:41 |
332 | Kyle Bystrom Jr 16:06 5:30 40 |
Matthew Vera Jr 16:31 5:38 64 |
Lukas Wiborg So 16:48 5:44 72 |
Zheng Tian Jr 16:50 5:45 73 |
Cannon Wong Sr 17:04 5:49 83 |
Zachary Boyce Sr 18:00 6:09 108 |
Douglas Baney Jr 18:14 6:13 116 |
14 | LOWELL 17-16-16-14-14 Gap: 0:23 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
401 | Donald Chen Sr 16:46 5:43 71 |
Brian Nguyen Sr 16:53 5:46 75 |
Calvin Li Sr 17:03 5:49 82 |
Isaiah Abeyta Jr 17:07 5:51 86 |
Stanley Tang Sr 17:09 5:51 87 |
Jack Hinson Jr 18:52 6:26 128 |
Edwin Ng Jr 19:02 6:30 130 |
15 | ARAGON 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:46 |
86:12 17:14 5:53 |
427 | Ryan Mcaulifie So 16:06 5:30 41 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Jr 17:01 5:48 80 |
Matthew Lanthier Sr 17:34 6:00 99 |
Cameron Jacobs Jr 17:39 6:01 101 |
Jack Herrera Sr 17:52 6:06 106 |
Jeffery Song So 18:09 6:12 113 |
Aaron Soloman Jr 18:10 6:12 114 |
16 | MILPITAS 15-13-14-16-16 Gap: 2:25 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
458 | Ralph Balaiong Jr 16:08 5:30 45 |
Jeremy Shaw So 16:22 5:35 58 |
Alejandro Santillan Jr 17:58 6:08 107 |
Ryan Balaoing So 18:29 6:18 123 |
Jonathan Donkers Sr 18:33 6:20 125 |
Eric Nguyen Sr 18:44 6:24 126 |
Martin Lopez So 18:58 6:28 129 |
17 | MILLS 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 1:10 |
88:32 17:42 6:03 |
514 | Brendan Hui Sr 17:06 5:50 85 |
Joshua Tam Jr 17:20 5:55 94 |
Ryan Young Jr 17:46 6:04 104 |
Jimmy Shen Sr 18:04 6:10 111 |
Erik Johnson Sr 18:16 6:14 120 |
Nathan Kwong Sr 18:51 6:26 127 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus Sr 19:17 6:35 135 |
18 | PHILIP & SALA BURTON 20-21-18-18-18 Gap: 2:17 |
90:30 18:06 6:11 |
553 | Benji Guy Yoche Jr 17:17 5:54 92 |
Alden Wong Jr 17:36 6:00 100 |
Chris Lee Jr 17:44 6:03 102 |
Gordon Chong Jr 18:19 6:15 121 |
Herman Xie Jr 19:34 6:41 138 |
Henry Huang Jr 20:07 6:52 143 |
|
19 | NOVATO 16-17-19-20-19 Gap: 2:49 |
90:44 18:09 6:12 |
556 | Drake Johnson Jr 16:22 5:35 59 |
Chase Mccoy Jr 18:14 6:13 118 |
Robert Everette Jr 18:26 6:17 122 |
Andrew Wein Sr 18:31 6:19 124 |
Connor Everingham Jr 19:11 6:33 133 |
Jefferson Escumilla Jr 20:43 7:04 144 |
|
20 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 21-20-21-19-20 Gap: 2:23 |
90:53 18:11 6:12 |
560 | Armando Negrete Jr 17:19 5:55 93 |
Patrick Melendez Sr 17:30 5:58 98 |
Nathan Siao So 18:08 6:11 112 |
Ryan Kelley-cahill So 18:14 6:13 117 |
Matthew Zuberbuhler Sr 19:42 6:43 140 |
||
21 | LIVINGSTON 19-19-20-21-21 Gap: 2:04 |
91:02 18:12 6:13 |
566 | Ismael Bucio Sr 17:10 5:52 91 |
Dilpreet Singh Sr 17:20 5:55 95 |
Alberto Marquez Sr 18:10 6:12 115 |
Kuldeep Singh Jr 19:08 6:32 131 |
Jose Hernandez Jr 19:14 6:34 134 |
Rainier Colina Jr 19:17 6:35 136 |
Julian Carranza Jr 19:42 6:43 141 |
22 | WOODSIDE 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 6:17 |
106:04 21:13 7:14 |
688 | Forrest Sill Sr 18:00 6:09 109 |
Timothy Brown Jr 19:10 6:32 132 |
Sebastian Song Sr 21:22 7:18 146 |
Sergio Pena Garcia Jr 23:15 7:56 149 |
Alexander Triveno Castril Sr 24:17 8:17 152 |
James Power Sr 28:48 9:50 156 |
|
23 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 4:38 |
102:57 20:35 7:02 |
698 | Dylan Toerpe Sr 18:14 6:13 119 |
Anthony Jossis Jr 19:38 6:42 139 |
Zachary Evans Sr 20:49 7:06 145 |
Daniel Hagge Jr 21:24 7:18 147 |
Chad Alma Jr 22:52 7:48 148 |
Grant Dasilva Sr 24:00 8:11 150 |
Matthew Binning Sr 24:06 8:14 151 |
24 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 9:03 |
119:15 23:51 8:08 |
741 | Jason Wong Sr 19:25 6:38 137 |
Guo Wei Li Sr 20:00 6:50 142 |
Adam Basappa Sr 24:53 8:30 153 |
Devin Louie Sr 26:29 9:02 154 |
Oscar Solito Sr 28:28 9:43 155 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 14:21 | 4:54 | |||||||
2 | Corey Gonzales | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 15:06 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Crose | Jr | LIVERMORE | 15:08 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Matison | Jr | PALO ALTO | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
5 | Kevin Lehr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Todd Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Mckeever | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Ronnie Rosal | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Zach Morret | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Hill | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Isaac Madrid | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 5:18 | 1/7 | 8/67 | 9/29 | 16:23 (0:51) |
16:23 (0:51) |
16:23 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Zack Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Donald Welsh | So | Bellarmine | 15:35 | 5:19 | 2/7 | 9/67 | 4/29 | ||||
16 | Anwar Alghaithy | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
17 | Aziz Ghadiali | So | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 5:24 | 3/7 | 10/67 | 2/28 | ||||
18 | Owen Ljung | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Raj Bhargava | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
20 | Mitchell Hutton | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Michael Hase | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 5:26 | 4/7 | 12/67 | 1/26 | ||||
22 | Kailen Swain | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Jack Bradley | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Tom Robey | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Tyler Lazar | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:57 | 5:27 | 5/7 | 13/67 | 1/25 | 16:17 (0:20) |
16:17 (0:20) |
16:17 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Jordan Kirby | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Bryan Foronda | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Juan Paredes | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:11 | 5:31 | 6/7 | 15/67 | 1/23 | 16:06 | 16:06 | 16:06 | |
30 | Miles Dawes | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Tarter | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:15 | 5:33 | 7/7 | 16/67 | 1/17 | ||||
33 | Preston Lam | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Kent Slaney | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Chiriaev | Sr | PROSPECT | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Namara | Jr | STUART HALL | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Valenton | Sr | LIVERMORE | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Bregman | Jr | TOKAY | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Raymond Breault | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
40 | Ian Brooks | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Keeson Davis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
42 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Albert Lorenzana | So | VILLA PARK | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Daly | So | ALBANY | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Krey Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Tommy Kisylia | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Cole Schwartz | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Eyob Girma | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Arce | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Liam Neglia | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Sasha Novitsky | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Tyler Livy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Chandler | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Matt Saunders | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Brigham Lee | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Garrett Mack | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Bryan Stamos | Sr | TOKAY | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Carter Kremer | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Jake Gurle | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Christopher Jensen | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Thomas Rasmussen | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Antonio Puglisi | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Javier Venegas | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Adam Gardere | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Peter Fitchen | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Javier Rojas | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Dillon Hu | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Kunal Patel | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Schatz | Sr | TOKAY | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Collin Ching | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
73 | Jack Sloan | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
74 | Patrick Palacios | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
75 | Gerardo Gutierrez | Sr | TOKAY | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
77 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Austin Zehr | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Eric Pang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
81 | Elijha Watkins | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Jack Ewing | Jr | VILLA PARK | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Wyatt Mitchell | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
84 | Brad Williams | So | ALBANY | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
85 | Ken Joseph | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
86 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
87 | Ian Malone | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
88 | Morgan Sommer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
89 | Keegan Ginter | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Rubino | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Ryley Aceret | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
92 | Diego Perez | Jr | TOKAY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Nick Buoncristiani | Fr | ALBANY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
94 | Alex Vlavianos | Sr | TOKAY | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
95 | Marcus Niksa | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
96 | Sebastian Jones | So | ALBANY | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
97 | Dennis Mandudzo | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
98 | Samir Alam | Jr | PROSPECT | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
99 | Drew Keller | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
100 | Victor Bautista | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
101 | Alan Zhang | Jr | ALBANY | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
102 | Leonardo Macedonio | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
103 | Cameron Charron | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
104 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Return Bongivanni | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
107 | Pablo Rivera | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
108 | Justin Larsen-goulart | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | Julian Moreno | So | STUART HALL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
110 | August Howell | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Jack Hansen | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Sean Keegan | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
113 | Alfonzo Torrez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
114 | Sean Keegan | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
115 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
116 | Christopher Chu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
117 | Nick Bennett | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Kevin Bowditch | So | HILLSDALE | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
119 | Nishan Natt | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Wan | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Lucas West | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Kunal Singh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
123 | Luis Cordero | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Kylee Santos | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
125 | Jason Hoang | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Mitchell Barraza | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Dominic Chavarria | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Solomon Morales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Brandon Deras | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Armando Bautista | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
131 | Louis Rosen | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
132 | Rahul Balakrishnan | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
133 | Kevin Alcosiba | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
134 | Matthew Mulkey | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
135 | John Villahermosa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
136 | Ian Sloop | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Connor King-roberts | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
138 | Jensen Hsiao | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
139 | Brandon Chen | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
140 | Hugo Pegley | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
141 | James Hernandez | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Gennaro Covelli | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
143 | Mirko Mostaghimi | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
144 | Max Blumenstein | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
145 | Michael Williams | Sr | ALBANY | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
146 | Jack Peck-kriss | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
147 | Thailer Stroud | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
148 | Nikhil Singhal | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Blake Schimke | Sr | TOKAY | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Jason Cooper | Sr | PROSPECT | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Rodriguez | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
152 | Zachary Chun | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
153 | Chris Augustus | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Darren Leung | Fr | ALBANY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Rahul Sridhar | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
156 | Jun Yan Zheng | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
157 | Aaron Hanks | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
158 | Max Mozer | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Colin Rosenberger | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
160 | Trevor Martinelli | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
161 | Clint Blakely | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
162 | Garrick Ho | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
163 | Jonathan Li | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
164 | Jed Chen | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
165 | Ben Zdasiuk | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | David Roy | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Derek Lau | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
168 | Hansmeet Singh | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
169 | Omar Avellan | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
170 | Michael Shames | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Cezar Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
172 | Trevor Lemings | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
173 | Jon Moreira | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
174 | Cory Viscovich | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
175 | Aaron Lee | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
176 | Evan Spanner | So | MID-PENINSULA | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
177 | Jonathan Simo | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Wills Harris | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
179 | Anish Guha | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
180 | Raymond Cheng | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
181 | Stephen Callcott | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
182 | Scott Schwab | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Mccarty | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Arrillaga | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
185 | Zach Dembner | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
186 | Alex Neff | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
187 | Eric Steele | So | MID-PENINSULA | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
188 | Nick Lovotti | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 32:52 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 8-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:25 |
78:50 15:46 5:23 |
86 | Isaac Madrid Sr 15:32 5:18 12 |
Donald Welsh So 15:35 5:19 14 |
Aziz Ghadiali So 15:50 5:24 16 |
Michael Hase Jr 15:56 5:26 20 |
Tyler Lazar Sr 15:57 5:27 24 |
Andrew Blankley Sr 16:11 5:31 28 |
Thomas Doyle Jr 16:15 5:33 31 |
2 | LAS LOMAS 13-7-6-4-2 Gap: 0:15 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
125 | Kailen Swain Sr 15:57 5:27 21 |
Jack Bradley Sr 15:57 5:27 22 |
Tom Robey So 15:57 5:27 23 |
Miles Dawes Sr 16:11 5:31 29 |
Kelly Tarter Sr 16:12 5:32 30 |
Keeson Davis Jr 16:31 5:38 40 |
Tommy Kisylia Jr 16:36 5:40 45 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
79:57 15:59 5:27 |
133 | Zachary Mckeever Jr 15:20 5:14 7 |
Ronnie Rosal Sr 15:21 5:14 8 |
Bryan Foronda Sr 16:05 5:29 26 |
Juan Paredes Jr 16:05 5:29 27 |
Kunal Patel So 17:06 5:50 65 |
Alfonzo Torrez Jr 17:55 6:07 106 |
Nick Bennett Jr 18:09 6:12 110 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-2-4-5-4 Gap: 1:30 |
80:31 16:06 5:30 |
147 | Kevin Lehr So 15:15 5:12 4 |
Ben Osipow Jr 15:28 5:17 11 |
Raymond Breault So 16:29 5:38 38 |
Krey Hacker So 16:34 5:39 44 |
Tyler Livy Sr 16:45 5:43 50 |
Eric Pang Sr 17:14 5:53 75 |
Morgan Sommer So 17:22 5:56 82 |
5 | VILLA PARK 1-4-5-6-5 Gap: 2:24 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
156 | Garrett Corcoran Sr 14:21 4:54 1 |
Mitchell Hutton Sr 15:53 5:25 19 |
Albert Lorenzana So 16:33 5:39 42 |
Eyob Girma Sr 16:42 5:42 46 |
Liam Neglia Jr 16:45 5:43 48 |
Javier Venegas Sr 16:58 5:47 60 |
Jack Ewing Jr 17:15 5:53 77 |
6 | LIVERMORE 2-1-1-1-6 Gap: 3:06 |
80:22 16:04 5:29 |
160 | Jackson Crose Jr 15:08 5:10 2 |
Todd Olson Sr 15:17 5:13 5 |
Tyler Olson Sr 15:18 5:13 6 |
Gabe Valenton Sr 16:25 5:36 36 |
Nishan Natt Jr 18:14 6:13 111 |
||
7 | HUGHSON UNION 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:45 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
220 | Zach Morret Sr 15:26 5:16 9 |
Ian Brooks Sr 16:29 5:38 39 |
Anthony Arce Sr 16:44 5:43 47 |
Brigham Lee Sr 16:48 5:44 52 |
Austin Zehr Jr 17:11 5:52 73 |
Elijha Watkins Sr 17:14 5:53 76 |
Wyatt Mitchell Jr 17:19 5:55 78 |
8 | SACRED HEART PREP 7-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:31 |
82:52 16:34 5:39 |
229 | Daniel Hill Jr 15:27 5:16 10 |
Sasha Novitsky So 16:45 5:43 49 |
Garrett Mack Jr 16:49 5:44 53 |
Carter Kremer Sr 16:53 5:46 56 |
Peter Fitchen Sr 16:58 5:47 61 |
August Howell Jr 17:48 6:05 103 |
Omar Avellan So 20:31 7:00 155 |
9 | PALO ALTO 3-6-7-7-9 Gap: 2:23 |
82:39 16:32 5:38 |
237 | Lucas Matison Jr 15:09 5:10 3 |
Kent Slaney Fr 16:18 5:34 33 |
Aaron Chandler Jr 16:46 5:43 51 |
Jake Gurle Jr 16:54 5:46 57 |
Drew Keller Sr 17:32 5:59 93 |
Jack Hansen Sr 17:49 6:05 104 |
Sean Keegan Sr 18:00 6:09 107 |
10 | MENLO-ATHERTON 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
83:10 16:38 5:41 |
243 | Zack Plante Sr 15:33 5:18 13 |
Adam Scandlyn Jr 16:33 5:39 41 |
Arnaud Laprais Jr 16:50 5:45 54 |
Nicolas Plume Jr 17:04 5:49 64 |
Kevin Conrad So 17:10 5:52 71 |
Eric Snyder Sr 17:10 5:52 72 |
Steven Mccolloch Jr 17:11 5:52 74 |
11 | TOKAY 18-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:02 |
85:02 17:00 5:48 |
314 | Christopher Bregman Jr 16:26 5:37 37 |
Bryan Stamos Sr 16:52 5:45 55 |
Dylan Schatz Sr 17:07 5:51 66 |
Gerardo Gutierrez Sr 17:09 5:51 70 |
Diego Perez Jr 17:28 5:58 86 |
Alex Vlavianos Sr 17:29 5:58 88 |
Blake Schimke Sr 19:08 6:32 137 |
12 | HENRY M. GUNN 20-17-13-12-12 Gap: 0:24 |
85:29 17:06 5:50 |
329 | Thomas Rasmussen Sr 16:57 5:47 58 |
Antonio Puglisi Sr 16:58 5:47 59 |
Dillon Hu Sr 17:04 5:49 63 |
Jack Sloan Sr 17:09 5:51 68 |
Ian Malone Sr 17:21 5:55 81 |
Kunal Singh So 18:17 6:14 114 |
Zachary Chun Jr 19:17 6:35 140 |
13 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 15-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:43 |
86:55 17:23 5:56 |
379 | Preston Lam Sr 16:16 5:33 32 |
Javier Rojas Jr 17:01 5:48 62 |
Collin Ching Sr 17:09 5:51 67 |
Marcus Niksa Sr 17:30 5:58 89 |
Hugo Pegley Jr 18:59 6:29 129 |
||
14 | ALBANY 19-19-16-16-14 Gap: 1:03 |
86:28 17:18 5:54 |
394 | Cameron Daly So 16:34 5:39 43 |
Brad Williams So 17:19 5:55 79 |
Nick Buoncristiani Fr 17:28 5:58 87 |
Sebastian Jones So 17:30 5:58 90 |
Alan Zhang Jr 17:37 6:01 95 |
Michael Williams Sr 19:05 6:31 134 |
Darren Leung Fr 19:18 6:35 142 |
15 | PROSPECT 16-15-15-14-15 Gap: 1:56 |
86:52 17:22 5:56 |
403 | Daniel Chiriaev Sr 16:20 5:34 34 |
Ken Joseph Fr 17:20 5:55 80 |
Daniel Rubino Fr 17:25 5:57 84 |
Samir Alam Jr 17:31 5:59 92 |
Lucas West Sr 18:16 6:14 113 |
Mitchell Barraza Sr 18:22 6:16 118 |
Jason Cooper Sr 19:11 6:33 138 |
16 | SONOMA VALLEY 11-13-14-15-16 Gap: 3:00 |
87:29 17:30 5:58 |
421 | Owen Ljung Sr 15:51 5:25 17 |
Keegan Ginter Sr 17:23 5:56 83 |
Leonardo Macedonio Fr 17:40 6:02 96 |
Return Bongivanni Jr 17:44 6:03 99 |
Ian Sloop Jr 18:51 6:26 126 |
Trevor Martinelli So 19:50 6:46 147 |
|
17 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 14-19-19-17-17 Gap: 2:21 |
87:38 17:32 5:59 |
443 | Jordan Kirby So 16:03 5:29 25 |
Cameron Charron Sr 17:41 6:02 97 |
Pablo Rivera Jr 17:45 6:03 100 |
Justin Larsen-goulart Jr 17:45 6:03 101 |
Solomon Morales Jr 18:24 6:17 120 |
Brandon Deras Jr 18:25 6:17 121 |
Armando Bautista Jr 18:31 6:19 122 |
18 | WESTMOOR 10-14-17-18-18 Gap: 2:42 |
87:51 17:34 6:00 |
445 | Anwar Alghaithy Jr 15:41 5:21 15 |
Victor Bautista Jr 17:36 6:00 94 |
Mharc Severino Sr 18:05 6:10 108 |
Christopher Chu Sr 18:06 6:11 109 |
Dominic Chavarria Sr 18:23 6:16 119 |
John Villahermosa Sr 18:47 6:25 125 |
|
19 | STUART HALL 17-18-19-20-19 Gap: 2:37 |
89:27 17:53 6:06 |
479 | Thomas Namara Jr 16:22 5:35 35 |
Ryley Aceret Jr 17:28 5:58 85 |
Julian Moreno So 17:45 6:03 102 |
Connor King-roberts Jr 18:53 6:27 127 |
James Hernandez Jr 18:59 6:29 130 |
Gennaro Covelli Jr 19:00 6:29 131 |
|
20 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 12-16-18-19-20 Gap: 3:46 |
89:25 17:53 6:06 |
480 | Raj Bhargava Sr 15:53 5:25 18 |
Alex Perez Jr 17:42 6:02 98 |
Sean Keegan Sr 17:52 6:06 105 |
Luis Cordero Sr 18:19 6:15 115 |
Aaron Hanks Jr 19:39 6:42 144 |
Jed Chen Sr 20:08 6:52 151 |
|
21 | MENLO SCHOOL 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:45 |
93:29 18:42 6:23 |
607 | Dennis Mandudzo So 17:31 5:59 91 |
Matthew Wan So 18:16 6:14 112 |
Kylee Santos So 18:19 6:15 116 |
Nikhil Singhal Fr 19:07 6:31 136 |
Ben Zdasiuk Fr 20:16 6:55 152 |
David Roy Fr 20:17 6:55 153 |
Michael Shames Fr 20:40 7:03 156 |
22 | FRED C. BEYER 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:38 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
630 | Patrick Palacios Jr 17:09 5:51 69 |
Thailer Stroud Jr 19:07 6:31 135 |
Matthew Rodriguez Jr 19:16 6:35 139 |
Chris Augustus Sr 19:17 6:35 141 |
Colin Rosenberger Sr 19:47 6:45 146 |
Trevor Lemings Sr 20:52 7:07 158 |
Jon Moreira Sr 20:56 7:09 159 |
23 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 24-23-23-23-23 Gap: 0:27 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
640 | Louis Rosen Sr 18:37 6:21 123 |
Matthew Mulkey Sr 18:44 6:24 124 |
Brandon Chen Sr 18:56 6:28 128 |
Mirko Mostaghimi Sr 19:02 6:30 132 |
Max Blumenstein Sr 19:04 6:30 133 |
Max Mozer Sr 19:45 6:44 145 |
Clint Blakely Sr 19:54 6:48 148 |
24 | GALILEO ACADEMY 23-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:02 |
98:01 19:36 6:41 |
713 | Jason Hoang Jr 18:20 6:15 117 |
Jun Yan Zheng Jr 19:30 6:39 143 |
Garrick Ho Sr 19:54 6:48 149 |
Jonathan Li Sr 19:55 6:48 150 |
Derek Lau Sr 20:22 6:57 154 |
Cezar Mendoza Jr 20:45 7:05 157 |
|
25 | MID-PENINSULA 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 7:43 |
123:32 24:42 8:26 |
810 | Evan Spanner So 21:49 7:27 160 |
Jonathan Simo Sr 21:53 7:28 161 |
Wills Harris Jr 22:25 7:39 162 |
Alex Neff Sr 27:53 9:31 163 |
Eric Steele So 29:32 10:05 164 |
Nick Lovotti Sr 32:52 11:13 165 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Robinson | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 11:49 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Planondon | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 11:56 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Jonathan Garcia | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 11:58 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Dalton Douglas-hiley | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Derek Shiu | So | Bellarmine | 12:01 | 5:38 | 1/32 | 1/80 | 4/24 | 12:42 (0:41) |
12:42 (0:41) |
12:42 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Daniel Gurza | So | Bellarmine | 12:04 | 5:40 | 2/32 | 2/80 | 2/23 | 12:59 (0:55) |
12:59 (0:55) |
12:59 (0:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Matthew Herrera | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:05 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Boebinger | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Yumeto Shigihara | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 12:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Wyatt Smith | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Chester Quero | So | JAMES LOGAN | 12:26 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Brenton Havsgaard | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:28 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Busse | So | Bellarmine | 12:30 | 5:52 | 3/32 | 6/80 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
14 | Thomas Busse | So | Bellarmine | 12:32 | 5:53 | 4/32 | 8/80 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Miles Todzo | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Robert Lane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Jonas Enders | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Jonas Xie | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Eric Soholt | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Lazar | So | Bellarmine | 12:43 | 5:58 | 5/32 | 10/80 | 2/16 | 12:58 (0:15) |
12:58 (0:15) |
12:58 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Abhay Negi | So | LOWELL | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Karson | So | Bellarmine | 12:48 | 6:01 | 6/32 | 11/80 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | Marvin Luong | So | LOWELL | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Jack Maxwell | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
25 | Scott Yang | So | Bellarmine | 12:51 | 6:02 | 7/32 | 12/80 | 1/9 | 13:21 (0:30) |
13:21 (0:30) |
13:21 (0:30) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Ryan Araghi | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Lucas Furrer | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Michael Chen | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Emilio Valencia | So | Bellarmine | 13:05 | 6:09 | 8/32 | 15/80 | 1/7 | 15:01 (1:56) |
15:01 (1:56) |
15:01 (1:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
30 | Stephen Ivy | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Liam Drennan | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
32 | Luis Aragon | So | LOWELL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Max Coon | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Kenneth Weekly-wilson | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Tristan Chung | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Nicolas Deruiter | So | Bellarmine | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9/32 | 17/80 | 1/6 | 14:36 (1:25) |
14:36 (1:25) |
14:36 (1:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
37 | Ryan Orr | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Jack Armstrong | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Woods | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Deppmeier | So | Bellarmine | 13:13 | 6:12 | 10/32 | 18/80 | 1/6 | 13:53 (0:40) |
13:53 (0:40) |
13:53 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
41 | Cody Swain | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Hamza Khawaja | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Ellis | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Michael Pace | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Simon Rufer | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Ricardo De Leon | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Tone Lee | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Kenny Corcoran | So | ARAGON | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Jesse Valdez | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Vargas | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Rafay Warsi | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Simon Shi | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Kurtis Reiner | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Ansel Bridgewater | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Ajan Adriano | So | LIVERMORE | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Derek Huang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Ethan Janssen | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Isaiah Katz | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Cady | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Grant Carver | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Travis Gregory | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Lars Archer | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Eddie Hughes | So | LOWELL | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Michael Arms | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:46 | 6:28 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Kolderup-lane | So | LOWELL | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Lucas Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Mark Blais | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Connor O'neill | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Alex Carlson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Bieri | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Matt Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
72 | Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
73 | Sebastian Lee | So | SAN MATEO | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
74 | Luis Figueroa | So | Bellarmine | 13:56 | 6:32 | 11/32 | 22/80 | 1/4 | 13:34 | 13:34 | 13:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
75 | Tong Wang | So | ARAGON | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Rafael Valenton | So | LIVERMORE | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Noah Boral | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Jason Lim | So | ARAGON | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Simon Bartos | So | SAN MATEO | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Penner | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Raymond Aldridge | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Chris Lewis | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Arvind Narayanaswami | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Whitman | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Connor Pollack | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
86 | Mark Palladino | So | CARLMONT | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
87 | Mateo Leano | So | Bellarmine | 14:09 | 6:39 | 12/32 | 24/80 | 1/4 | 14:55 (0:46) |
14:55 (0:46) |
14:55 (0:46) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
88 | Liam Mccurley | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
89 | Shannon Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Andy Kurpjweit | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | Shawn Hundal | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Tian Lun Lee | So | LOWELL | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Lucas Batties | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Andre Bouyssounouse | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
95 | Ling Yan | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Phillip Wong | So | Bellarmine | 14:19 | 6:43 | 13/32 | 25/80 | 1/4 | 15:11 (0:52) |
15:11 (0:52) |
15:11 (0:52) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
97 | Kelsey Lieberman | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Martinez | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Rohit Padmakumar | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Bielar | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Alex Barnes | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
102 | Sean Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
103 | Cole Weekly-wilson | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Aaron Schulz | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Lopez-cervantes | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Richard Thom Gliozzi | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Yi | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Mason Kearns | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Arman Akhenaton | So | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:51 | 14/32 | 27/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
111 | Zachary Johnson | So | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | 15/32 | 28/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
112 | Barbic Michelangelo | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Miguel Fiandeiro | So | Bellarmine | 14:38 | 6:52 | 16/32 | 29/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Spencer Popa | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:53 | 17/32 | 30/80 | 1/3 | 14:51 (0:12) |
14:51 (0:12) |
14:51 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
115 | Lev Sepetov | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Elliot Quan | So | ARAGON | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Stephen Grau-kubista | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:53 | 18/32 | 31/80 | 1/3 | ||||
118 | Austin Hoffman | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Sambat Lim | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Lund | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Mitchell Stephens | So | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:55 | 19/32 | 32/80 | 1/3 | 13:27 | 13:27 | 13:27 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
122 | Steven Landis | So | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:55 | 20/32 | 33/80 | 1/2 | 15:32 (0:49) |
15:32 (0:49) |
15:32 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
123 | Spencer Day | So | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:55 | 21/32 | 34/80 | 1/1 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
124 | Alex Tang | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Dakota Donahue | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Will Yergin | So | Bellarmine | 14:46 | 6:56 | 22/32 | 35/80 | 1/1 | 16:34 (1:48) |
16:34 (1:48) |
16:34 (1:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
127 | James Gipson | So | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:58 | 23/32 | 37/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
128 | Rahul Kumar | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Preston Ma | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Jacob Bers | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Josh Kim | So | Bellarmine | 14:56 | 7:01 | 24/32 | 39/80 | 1/1 | 15:45 (0:49) |
15:45 (0:49) |
15:45 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
132 | Joseph Kim | So | LOWELL | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
133 | Daniel Whelan | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Larry Phillips | So | LIVERMORE | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Edress Gul | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Persons | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Cody Szeto | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aniketh Bhat | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | Anthony Su | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
140 | Peter Brownlee | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Moises Pimental | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Nicolas Swanger | Fr | LIVERMORE | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Irvin Tang | So | LOWELL | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
144 | Nikhil Ghosh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
145 | Phillip Schilov | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Lew | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
147 | Juan Campbell | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | Justin Huey | So | LOWELL | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
149 | Drew Ramacher | So | Bellarmine | 15:18 | 7:11 | 25/32 | 44/80 | 1/1 | 15:06 | 15:06 | 15:06 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
150 | Brock Upchurch | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
151 | Kunal Sharma | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
152 | Joe Lustig | So | Bellarmine | 15:22 | 7:13 | 26/32 | 47/80 | 1/1 | 16:02 (0:40) |
16:02 (0:40) |
16:02 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
153 | Michael Swain | So | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 7:17 | 27/32 | 50/80 | 1/1 | 17:09 (1:39) |
17:09 (1:39) |
17:09 (1:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
154 | Ryan McGannon | So | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 7:18 | 28/32 | 51/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
155 | Michael Humphrey | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
156 | Joseph Sindelar | So | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 7:18 | 29/32 | 52/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
157 | Kubilay Agi | So | SEQUOIA | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
158 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 15:48 | 7:25 | 30/32 | 59/80 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Anthony Panacci | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
161 | Neil Orton | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
162 | Benjamin Jeffries | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Louis Adams | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
164 | Andrew Baker | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
165 | Nick Clevenger | So | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 7:28 | 31/32 | 60/80 | 1/1 | 16:08 (0:13) |
16:08 (0:13) |
16:08 (0:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
166 | Byron Lazatin | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
167 | Vincent Thai | So | LOWELL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Haleem Alrawi | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
169 | Avery Chen | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
170 | Jason Lei | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | Daniel David | So | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
172 | Aidan Snoderly | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
173 | Kyle Ivy | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
174 | Danny Jervis | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
175 | Max Lam | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
176 | Ethan Kaye | So | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 7:42 | 32/32 | 64/80 | 1/1 | 17:10 (0:45) |
17:10 (0:45) |
17:10 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
177 | John Breen | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Michael Smith | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Brian Parson | So | ARAGON | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
180 | Christian Roxas | So | SAN LEANDRO | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
181 | Brandon Do | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
182 | Alex Bonderenko | So | CARLMONT | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
183 | Vinny Way | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
184 | Timothy Isaacs | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
185 | Aiden Cronin | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
186 | Hadar Goldstein | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
61:32 12:18 5:47 |
47 | Michael Robinson So 11:49 5:33 1 |
Andrew Boebinger So 12:13 5:44 8 |
Wyatt Smith So 12:20 5:47 9 |
Brenton Havsgaard So 12:28 5:51 11 |
Eric Soholt So 12:42 5:58 18 |
Ryan Orr So 13:11 6:11 34 |
Tyler Woods So 13:12 6:12 35 |
2 | Bellarmine 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
61:50 12:22 5:48 |
55 | Derek Shiu So 12:01 5:38 5 |
Daniel Gurza So 12:04 5:40 6 |
Matthew Busse So 12:30 5:52 12 |
Thomas Busse So 12:32 5:53 13 |
Jacob Lazar So 12:43 5:58 19 |
Jacob Karson So 12:48 6:01 21 |
Scott Yang So 12:51 6:02 24 |
3 | JUNIPERO SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
63:28 12:42 5:58 |
104 | Jonathan Garcia So 11:58 5:37 3 |
Matthew Herrera So 12:05 5:40 7 |
Miles Todzo So 12:35 5:54 14 |
Lucas Furrer So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Michael Arms So 13:46 6:28 54 |
Mark Blais So 13:50 6:30 57 |
Matthew Penner So 14:04 6:36 64 |
4 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-1-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
63:51 12:46 6:00 |
119 | Charlie Planondon So 11:56 5:36 2 |
Dalton Douglas-hiley So 12:01 5:38 4 |
Liam Drennan So 13:06 6:09 29 |
Kenneth Weekly-wilson So 13:08 6:10 32 |
Grant Carver Fr 13:40 6:25 52 |
Cole Weekly-wilson Fr 14:26 6:47 75 |
|
5 | HENRY M. GUNN 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
65:16 13:03 6:08 |
150 | Jonas Enders Fr 12:39 5:56 16 |
Ryan Araghi So 12:52 6:02 25 |
Michael Chen Fr 13:04 6:08 27 |
Simon Rufer So 13:17 6:14 40 |
Tone Lee Fr 13:24 6:17 42 |
Isaiah Katz So 13:38 6:24 50 |
Lucas Hu So 13:48 6:29 56 |
6 | LAS LOMAS 10-10-7-7-6 Gap: 0:10 |
65:50 13:10 6:11 |
166 | Stephen Ivy So 13:05 6:09 28 |
Max Coon So 13:07 6:09 31 |
Tristan Chung So 13:09 6:10 33 |
Cody Swain So 13:14 6:13 36 |
Ethan Ellis So 13:15 6:13 38 |
Michael Pace So 13:16 6:14 39 |
Noah Boral So 14:00 6:34 62 |
7 | LOWELL 9-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:01 |
66:13 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Abhay Negi So 12:47 6:00 20 |
Marvin Luong So 12:48 6:01 22 |
Luis Aragon So 13:06 6:09 30 |
Eddie Hughes So 13:44 6:27 53 |
Sebastian Kolderup-lane So 13:48 6:29 55 |
Tian Lun Lee So 14:12 6:40 70 |
Joseph Kim So 15:00 7:03 86 |
8 | JAMES LOGAN 5-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
66:47 13:21 6:16 |
208 | Chester Quero So 12:26 5:50 10 |
Hamza Khawaja So 13:14 6:13 37 |
Rafay Warsi So 13:27 6:19 45 |
Kurtis Reiner So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Shawn Hundal So 14:11 6:40 69 |
Sambat Lim So 14:41 6:54 82 |
Rahul Kumar So 14:52 6:59 84 |
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-5-9-9-9 Gap: 1:30 |
67:17 13:27 6:19 |
221 | Robert Lane So 12:37 5:55 15 |
Jack Maxwell So 12:48 6:01 23 |
Alex Carlson So 13:51 6:30 58 |
Matt Kenney So 13:54 6:32 60 |
Raymond Aldridge So 14:07 6:38 65 |
||
10 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
67:50 13:34 6:22 |
240 | Jonas Xie So 12:39 5:56 17 |
Ricardo De Leon So 13:21 6:16 41 |
Brandon Vargas So 13:26 6:18 44 |
Daniel Bieri So 13:51 6:30 59 |
Mason Kearns Jr 14:33 6:50 79 |
Barbic Michelangelo So 14:38 6:52 80 |
Cody Szeto So 15:04 7:04 89 |
11 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:53 |
70:13 14:03 6:36 |
315 | Ansel Bridgewater So 13:36 6:23 48 |
Ryan Cady So 13:39 6:25 51 |
Connor Pollack So 14:08 6:38 67 |
Ryan Bielar So 14:21 6:44 72 |
Richard Thom Gliozzi So 14:29 6:48 77 |
Edress Gul So 15:01 7:03 87 |
Michael Humphrey So 15:32 7:18 91 |
12 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 12-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:26 |
70:38 14:08 6:38 |
326 | Simon Shi So 13:28 6:19 46 |
Derek Huang So 13:37 6:24 49 |
Liam Mccurley So 14:10 6:39 68 |
Aaron Li So 14:29 6:48 78 |
Preston Ma So 14:54 7:00 85 |
||
13 | ARAGON 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:10 |
72:37 14:31 6:49 |
346 | Kenny Corcoran So 13:25 6:18 43 |
Tong Wang So 13:56 6:32 61 |
Jason Lim So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Elliot Quan So 14:39 6:53 81 |
Brian Parson So 16:35 7:47 98 |
||
14 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
74:19 14:52 6:59 |
407 | Rohit Padmakumar Jr 14:21 6:44 71 |
Alex Barnes So 14:22 6:45 73 |
Ryan Lund So 14:42 6:54 83 |
Ryan Persons So 15:03 7:04 88 |
Benjamin Jeffries So 15:51 7:26 92 |
Louis Adams So 15:52 7:27 93 |
|
15 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:53 |
78:07 15:37 7:20 |
429 | Arvind Narayanaswami So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Alexis Lopez-cervantes So 14:27 6:47 76 |
Aniketh Bhat So 15:04 7:04 90 |
Michael Smith So 16:29 7:44 97 |
Hadar Goldstein So 18:00 8:27 100 |
||
16 | GALILEO ACADEMY 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
79:47 15:57 7:29 |
458 | Sean Wong So 14:25 6:46 74 |
Avery Chen So 16:07 7:34 94 |
Jason Lei So 16:08 7:34 95 |
Max Lam So 16:25 7:42 96 |
Brandon Do So 16:42 7:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
65:08 13:02 6:07 |
17 | Jacob Karson So 12:48 6:01 1 |
Scott Yang So 12:51 6:02 2 |
Emilio Valencia So 13:05 6:09 3 |
Nicolas Deruiter So 13:11 6:11 4 |
Jacob Deppmeier So 13:13 6:12 7 |
Luis Figueroa So 13:56 6:32 14 |
Mateo Leano So 14:09 6:39 19 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:36 |
69:46 13:57 6:33 |
76 | Isaiah Katz So 13:38 6:24 9 |
Lucas Hu So 13:48 6:29 11 |
Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich Fr 13:55 6:32 13 |
Shannon Hu So 14:11 6:40 20 |
Lucas Batties So 14:14 6:41 23 |
Andre Bouyssounouse Fr 14:16 6:42 24 |
Ling Yan Fr 14:18 6:43 25 |
2 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
69:04 13:49 6:29 |
76 | Ryan Orr So 13:11 6:11 5 |
Tyler Woods So 13:12 6:12 6 |
Travis Gregory So 13:41 6:25 10 |
Matthew Martinez So 14:20 6:44 27 |
Austin Hoffman So 14:40 6:53 28 |
||
4 | LAS LOMAS 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
69:50 13:58 6:33 |
84 | Michael Pace So 13:16 6:14 8 |
Noah Boral So 14:00 6:34 15 |
Chris Lewis So 14:07 6:38 17 |
Ryan Whitman So 14:08 6:38 18 |
Kelsey Lieberman So 14:19 6:43 26 |
Dakota Donahue So 14:46 6:56 29 |
Anthony Panacci So 15:50 7:26 36 |
5 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
72:12 14:26 6:47 |
112 | Mark Blais So 13:50 6:30 12 |
Matthew Penner So 14:04 6:36 16 |
Andy Kurpjweit So 14:11 6:40 21 |
Daniel Whelan So 15:00 7:03 31 |
Moises Pimental So 15:07 7:06 32 |
Brock Upchurch So 15:19 7:11 35 |
Vinny Way So 16:47 7:53 38 |
6 | LOWELL 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
75:38 15:08 7:06 |
156 | Tian Lun Lee So 14:12 6:40 22 |
Joseph Kim So 15:00 7:03 30 |
Irvin Tang So 15:10 7:07 33 |
Justin Huey So 15:17 7:11 34 |
Vincent Thai So 15:59 7:30 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
71:36 14:19 6:43 |
23 | Luis Figueroa So 13:56 6:32 1 |
Mateo Leano So 14:09 6:39 2 |
Phillip Wong So 14:19 6:43 5 |
Arman Akhenaton So 14:35 6:51 7 |
Zachary Johnson So 14:37 6:52 8 |
Miguel Fiandeiro So 14:38 6:52 9 |
Spencer Popa So 14:39 6:53 10 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
72:41 14:32 6:49 |
37 | Andre Bouyssounouse Fr 14:16 6:42 3 |
Ling Yan Fr 14:18 6:43 4 |
Aaron Schulz Fr 14:26 6:47 6 |
Alex Tang So 14:45 6:55 11 |
Jacob Bers So 14:56 7:01 13 |
Anthony Su So 15:04 7:04 14 |
Peter Brownlee So 15:07 7:06 15 |
3 | LAS LOMAS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
78:23 15:41 7:22 |
82 | Dakota Donahue So 14:46 6:56 12 |
Anthony Panacci So 15:50 7:26 16 |
Neil Orton So 15:51 7:26 17 |
Andrew Baker So 15:54 7:28 18 |
Haleem Alrawi So 16:02 7:32 19 |
Aidan Snoderly So 16:14 7:37 20 |
Kyle Ivy So 16:21 7:41 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
73:22 14:40 6:53 |
15 | Miguel Fiandeiro So 14:38 6:52 1 |
Spencer Popa So 14:39 6:53 2 |
Stephen Grau-kubista So 14:39 6:53 3 |
Mitchell Stephens So 14:43 6:55 4 |
Steven Landis So 14:43 6:55 5 |
Spencer Day So 14:43 6:55 6 |
Will Yergin So 14:46 6:56 7 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
75:58 15:12 7:08 |
50 | Anthony Su So 15:04 7:04 8 |
Peter Brownlee So 15:07 7:06 9 |
Nikhil Ghosh So 15:15 7:10 10 |
Phillip Schilov Fr 15:16 7:10 11 |
Garrett Lew Fr 15:16 7:10 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
74:34 14:55 7:00 |
15 | Spencer Day So 14:43 6:55 1 |
Will Yergin So 14:46 6:56 2 |
James Gipson So 14:51 6:58 3 |
Josh Kim So 14:56 7:01 4 |
Drew Ramacher So 15:18 7:11 5 |
Joe Lustig So 15:22 7:13 6 |
Michael Swain So 15:30 7:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
77:44 15:33 7:18 |
15 | Joe Lustig So 15:22 7:13 1 |
Michael Swain So 15:30 7:17 2 |
Ryan McGannon So 15:32 7:18 3 |
Joseph Sindelar So 15:32 7:18 4 |
Ryan Doyle So 15:48 7:25 5 |
Nick Clevenger So 15:55 7:28 6 |
Ethan Kaye So 16:25 7:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Pleva | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54 | 5:26 | 1/53 | 11/67 | 1/25 | 16:06 (0:12) |
16:06 (0:12) |
16:06 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 5:31 | 2/53 | 14/67 | 1/22 | ||||
3 | Prajay Lolabattu | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:34 | 3/53 | 17/67 | 1/20 | ||||
4 | Ryan Menees | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 5:36 | 4/53 | 18/67 | 1/16 | ||||
5 | Romain Hardy | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Mason Critchfield | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:46 | 5:43 | 5/53 | 19/67 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Gabriel Rouhani | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Jefferey Hara | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 5:45 | 6/53 | 20/67 | 1/12 | 17:00 (0:09) |
17:00 (0:09) |
17:00 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Ryan Hosokawa | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Matt Whitman | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Bryan Heng | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 5:48 | 7/53 | 21/67 | 1/11 | ||||
12 | Chase Galbraith | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Clem | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 5:48 | 8/53 | 22/67 | 1/10 | ||||
14 | Elias Masri | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:50 | 9/53 | 23/67 | 1/9 | ||||
15 | Kunal Bhatia | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:07 | 5:51 | 10/53 | 24/67 | 1/8 | ||||
16 | David Pagan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 5:52 | 11/53 | 25/67 | 1/5 | ||||
17 | Andrew Liu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Toy | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 5:54 | 12/53 | 26/67 | 1/4 | 17:33 (0:17) |
17:33 (0:17) |
17:33 (0:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Vishanth Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 5:54 | 13/53 | 27/67 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Matthew Fernando | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 5:55 | 14/53 | 28/67 | 1/3 | ||||
22 | Kyle Nguyen | Jr | MILLS | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Sedayao | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:25 | 5:57 | 15/53 | 29/67 | 1/3 | ||||
24 | Jared O'shaughnessy | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Blake Chellew | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:27 | 5:57 | 16/53 | 30/67 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
26 | Nate Marfil | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
27 | Chris Yancey | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
28 | Alek Podkin | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
29 | Jonny Lee | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Ramon Gomez | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:37 | 6:01 | 17/53 | 31/67 | 1/3 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 | |
31 | Pranay Lolabattu | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 6:01 | 18/53 | 32/67 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Ethan Johnson | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Franklin Rice | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Archbold | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Danny Robles | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Landon Guzman | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Chris Lanoie | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 6:04 | 19/53 | 33/67 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Zachariah Eme | Fr | LIVERMORE | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Fino | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Glenn Mcdonell | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Bodhi Drinkard | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Nick Holterman | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Justin Smith | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Charles Manchester | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:56 | 6:07 | 20/53 | 34/67 | 1/1 | 18:58 (1:02) |
18:58 (1:02) |
18:58 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Elliot Wilde | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:00 | 6:09 | 21/53 | 35/67 | 1/1 | 18:37 (0:37) |
18:37 (0:37) |
18:37 (0:37) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Vincent Rizzo | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Spencer Wu | Sr | MILLS | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Adam Stoyer | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Henry Kwock | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Angel Lopez | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Scott Yamada | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
53 | Martin Bailey | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:11 | 6:12 | 22/53 | 36/67 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Sebastian Witthoeft | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
55 | Arun Ulagappan | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Avi Vadlamudi | WILL C. WOOD | 18:13 | 6:13 | ||||||||
57 | David Tang | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | John Coyle | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Will Antes | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:14 | 23/53 | 37/67 | 1/1 | 20:19 (2:02) |
20:19 (2:02) |
20:19 (2:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Joaquin Gomez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Irias | Jr | JOHN A. O'CONNELL TE | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Niki Lonberg | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Sean Luna | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Sam Sauerhaft | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Kwate Quartey | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Peter Nguyen | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Michael Jervis | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Hector Martinez | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 6:17 | 24/53 | 38/67 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Connor Laughlin | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Pham | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Connor Campi | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Nick O'dea | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
73 | Justin Nolan | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Ian Lang | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:33 | 6:20 | 25/53 | 39/67 | 1/1 | 18:12 | 18:12 | 18:12 | |
75 | Steve Esmay | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
76 | Benson Xu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Jonathan Chan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
78 | Peter DeBrine | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:24 | 26/53 | 40/67 | 1/1 | 18:54 (0:10) |
18:54 (0:10) |
18:54 (0:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Alex Li | Jr | ARAGON | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Ardis Lu | Jr | MILLS | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Chou | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
82 | Jim Huttlinger | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:53 | 6:27 | 27/53 | 41/67 | 1/1 | 19:41 (0:48) |
19:41 (0:48) |
19:41 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | August Uffelman | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:53 | 6:27 | 28/53 | 42/67 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Michael Maniglia | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:55 | 6:27 | 29/53 | 43/67 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Aaron Miner | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Raymond Felix | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Varun Narayan | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Christian Carlson | Jr | ARAGON | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Sean Fang | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | John Esteban | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:13 | 6:34 | 30/53 | 44/67 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Riley Seitz | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:16 | 6:35 | 31/53 | 45/67 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Paolo Zialcita | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:22 | 6:37 | 32/53 | 46/67 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Matthew Savage | Jr | ARAGON | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
94 | Chris Chow | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:25 | 6:38 | 33/53 | 47/67 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Abraham Cheung | Jr | MILLS | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Grant Otewalt | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Christian Bahrami | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Jackson Calbreath | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Gavin Baker | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Matthew Hymes | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Matt Balboni | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:40 | 6:43 | 34/53 | 48/67 | 1/1 | ||||
102 | Gordon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Colin Whitney | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 6:44 | 35/53 | 49/67 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Drake Mckee | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Joaquin Munoz | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Ethan Ha | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | William Barnett | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Ricky Garcia | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Raul Olvera | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Davis Hamilton | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:54 | 6:48 | 36/53 | 50/67 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | William Newcomb | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:48 | 37/53 | 51/67 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Alvin Chan | Jr | MILLS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Makinnon Baugh | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:57 | 6:49 | 38/53 | 52/67 | 1/1 | 20:00 (0:03) |
20:00 (0:03) |
20:00 (0:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
115 | Hans Gementara | Sr | MILLS | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Kreisman | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Emil Ernstrom | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Gabriel Newman | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Joseph Villarreal | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Briham Gonzalez | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Nathan Hui | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
122 | Devon Sankey | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Alex Bonds | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
125 | Praveen Das | Jr | MILLS | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
126 | Robert Alexander | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Peter Hall | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
128 | Elijah Tolentino | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Alex Pell | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:21 | 6:57 | 39/53 | 53/67 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | Ethan Canton | Sr | ARAGON | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
131 | Tennyson Guo | Sr | MILLS | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Nasser Saleh | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
133 | Brandon Leong | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
134 | Kenton Shimozaki | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Christian Theodossy | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
136 | Louis Bulivant | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
137 | Jeremy Huynh | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
138 | Casey O'neil | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Charlie O'connell | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Cassini | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
141 | Brendon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Jake Klepper | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
143 | Brandon Machado | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36 | 7:02 | 40/53 | 54/67 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Lance Miranda | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:38 | 7:03 | 41/53 | 55/67 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Edwards Tristan | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Joa | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Carter Evans | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
148 | Steaven Baldoza | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
149 | Jackie Chen | Jr | MILLS | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Judson Rogers | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
151 | Darrien Etter | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
152 | Matt Aredo | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
153 | Benjamin Allen | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
154 | Robby Leano | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:58 | 7:09 | 42/53 | 56/67 | 1/1 | ||||
155 | Gun Nakdaeng | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
156 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | MILLS | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Hodge | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | David Orellana | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Tom | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
160 | Mikey Carroll | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:10 | 7:13 | 43/53 | 57/67 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Michael Richie | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
162 | Andy Kang | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
163 | Sehoon Bang | Sr | MILLS | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
164 | Nicholas Steele | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:15 | 44/53 | 58/67 | 1/1 | ||||
165 | Calvin Lieu | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
166 | Kenan Mathews | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:20 | 7:17 | 45/53 | 59/67 | 1/1 | ||||
167 | Marcel Larrartc | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Beasley | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
169 | NIck Sousa | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:29 | 7:20 | 46/53 | 60/67 | 1/1 | ||||
170 | Austin Woo | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
171 | Alex Xue | Jr | MILLS | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
172 | Zack Kurtovich | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
173 | Michael Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:39 | 7:23 | 47/53 | 61/67 | 1/1 | 20:32 | 20:32 | 20:32 | |
174 | Nial Dewitt | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
175 | Austin Wisherop | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
176 | Eric Pang | Jr | MILLS | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
177 | Brian Lee | Jr | MILLS | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Mason Donabedian | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Will Coughlan | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
180 | Fermin Uribe | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
181 | Connor Klitgaard | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:00 | 7:31 | 48/53 | 62/67 | 1/1 | ||||
182 | Roger Pang | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
183 | Brandon Cross | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
184 | Bryan Lee | CARLMONT | 22:17 | 7:36 | ||||||||
185 | Matt Greene | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
186 | Ben Evans | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Andrew Sullivan | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:35 | 7:42 | 49/53 | 63/67 | 1/1 | 24:13 (1:38) |
24:13 (1:38) |
24:13 (1:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
188 | Dustin Horse | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
189 | Ryan Wong | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
190 | Osmond Hung | So | MILLS | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
191 | David Diba | Jr | ARAGON | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
192 | Steven Uehara | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
193 | Yukio Soga | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
194 | Michael Konopelski | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
195 | Cailean Demmon | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
196 | Kyle Sandvick | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:22 | 7:58 | 50/53 | 64/67 | 1/1 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 22:56 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
197 | Daniel Paredes | Jr | JOHN A. O'CONNELL TE | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
198 | Avdeep Mahli | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
199 | Anthony Madrigal | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
200 | Jimfry Lin | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
201 | Justin Stewart | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
202 | David Aguilar | Sr | Bellarmine | 24:07 | 8:14 | 51/53 | 65/67 | 1/1 | ||||
203 | Brian Liu | Sr | MILLS | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
204 | Alfonso Favila-hernandez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
205 | Brandon Lee | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
206 | Bill Lewis | Sr | Bellarmine | 26:13 | 8:57 | 52/53 | 66/67 | 1/1 | ||||
207 | Mayank Srivastava | Sr | PROSPECT | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
208 | Alex Ma | Sr | MILLS | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
209 | Ryan Pugh | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
210 | Morgan Friedrich | Jr | Bellarmine | 30:00 | 10:14 | 53/53 | 67/67 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
81:33 16:19 5:34 |
16 | Josh Pleva Sr 15:54 5:26 1 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez Jr 16:10 5:31 2 |
Prajay Lolabattu Jr 16:18 5:34 3 |
Ryan Menees Jr 16:25 5:36 4 |
Mason Critchfield Fr 16:46 5:43 6 |
Jefferey Hara Sr 16:51 5:45 7 |
Bryan Heng Jr 17:01 5:48 9 |
2 | WILL C. WOOD 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
87:47 17:33 6:00 |
86 | Chase Galbraith Sr 17:01 5:48 10 |
Nate Marfil So 17:31 5:59 14 |
Alek Podkin Sr 17:35 6:00 16 |
Ryan Fino Fr 17:49 6:05 22 |
Bodhi Drinkard So 17:51 6:06 24 |
Justin Smith Jr 17:56 6:07 26 |
Angel Lopez Jr 18:11 6:12 31 |
3 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
89:36 17:55 6:07 |
120 | Matthew Fernando Sr 17:17 5:54 11 |
Chris Yancey Sr 17:35 6:00 15 |
Brandon Archbold Sr 17:44 6:03 18 |
Glenn Mcdonell Jr 17:50 6:05 23 |
Sean Fang Jr 19:10 6:32 53 |
Gordon Barrows Sr 19:41 6:43 60 |
Brendon Barrows Sr 20:35 7:02 83 |
4 | LAS LOMAS 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
89:29 17:54 6:06 |
137 | Matt Whitman Sr 16:55 5:46 8 |
Jared O'shaughnessy Sr 17:27 5:57 13 |
Arun Ulagappan Jr 18:13 6:13 34 |
Michael Jervis Sr 18:24 6:17 40 |
Connor Campi Sr 18:30 6:19 42 |
Nick O'dea Jr 18:31 6:19 43 |
Justin Nolan Sr 18:33 6:20 44 |
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
90:16 18:03 6:10 |
145 | Ethan Johnson Sr 17:41 6:02 17 |
Landon Guzman Jr 17:45 6:03 20 |
Scott Yamada Jr 18:11 6:12 32 |
Joaquin Gomez Jr 18:17 6:14 37 |
Peter Nguyen Sr 18:22 6:16 39 |
Matthew Hymes Sr 19:39 6:42 59 |
Raul Olvera Jr 19:51 6:46 63 |
6 | LIVERMORE 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:41 |
90:41 18:08 6:11 |
151 | Zachariah Eme Fr 17:47 6:04 21 |
Vincent Rizzo Jr 18:05 6:10 27 |
Adam Stoyer Jr 18:10 6:12 29 |
Sebastian Witthoeft Jr 18:11 6:12 33 |
Lucas Pham Sr 18:28 6:18 41 |
Ethan Ha Jr 19:49 6:46 61 |
Joseph Villarreal Jr 20:02 6:50 68 |
7 | MILLS 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
93:40 18:44 6:24 |
206 | Kyle Nguyen Jr 17:23 5:56 12 |
Spencer Wu Sr 18:06 6:11 28 |
Ardis Lu Jr 18:48 6:25 47 |
Abraham Cheung Jr 19:27 6:38 55 |
Alvin Chan Jr 19:56 6:48 64 |
Hans Gementara Sr 19:58 6:49 66 |
Praveen Das Jr 20:11 6:53 73 |
8 | LOS ALTOS 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
225 | Kaizad Taraporevala Jr 17:56 6:07 25 |
Henry Kwock Jr 18:11 6:12 30 |
Sam Sauerhaft Jr 18:21 6:16 38 |
Makinnon Baugh Jr 19:56 6:48 65 |
Dylan Kreisman Jr 19:59 6:49 67 |
Briham Gonzalez Jr 20:04 6:51 69 |
Jake Klepper Jr 20:35 7:02 84 |
8 | HENRY M. GUNN 2-8-9-9-8 Gap: 3:04 |
94:19 18:52 6:26 |
225 | Romain Hardy Jr 16:45 5:43 5 |
Aaron Miner Jr 19:03 6:30 49 |
Varun Narayan Jr 19:07 6:31 51 |
Gavin Baker Jr 19:35 6:41 58 |
William Barnett So 19:49 6:46 62 |
||
10 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 5:46 |
100:52 20:10 6:53 |
321 | David Tang Jr 18:16 6:14 35 |
Benson Xu Jr 18:38 6:22 45 |
Benjamin Chou Jr 18:49 6:25 48 |
David Orellana Jr 21:07 7:12 91 |
Jimfry Lin Jr 24:02 8:12 102 |
||
11 | ARAGON 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 4:00 |
100:32 20:06 6:52 |
327 | Alex Li Jr 18:48 6:25 46 |
Christian Carlson Jr 19:09 6:32 52 |
Matthew Savage Jr 19:24 6:37 54 |
Ethan Canton Sr 20:23 6:57 77 |
David Diba Jr 22:48 7:47 98 |
||
12 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 14-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:25 |
100:09 20:02 6:50 |
349 | Raymond Felix Sr 19:06 6:31 50 |
Devon Sankey Sr 20:08 6:52 71 |
Alex Bonds Sr 20:10 6:53 72 |
Peter Hall Jr 20:14 6:54 75 |
Casey O'neil Jr 20:31 7:00 81 |
Darrien Etter Jr 20:54 7:08 88 |
Andrew Beasley Jr 21:29 7:20 93 |
13 | HUGHSON UNION 8-10-12-12-13 Gap: 6:12 |
103:48 20:46 7:05 |
357 | Danny Robles Jr 17:44 6:03 19 |
Jackson Calbreath Jr 19:34 6:41 57 |
Edwards Tristan Jr 20:39 7:03 85 |
Mason Donabedian Jr 21:55 7:29 95 |
Anthony Madrigal Jr 23:56 8:10 101 |
||
14 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 12-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:54 |
100:52 20:10 6:53 |
362 | John Coyle So 18:17 6:14 36 |
Nathan Hui Fr 20:06 6:52 70 |
Robert Alexander Fr 20:13 6:54 74 |
Joshua Hodge Fr 21:05 7:12 90 |
Michael Richie So 21:11 7:14 92 |
Zack Kurtovich Fr 21:37 7:23 94 |
Cailean Demmon Sr 23:01 7:51 100 |
15 | STUART HALL 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 0:13 |
102:15 20:27 6:59 |
395 | Elijah Tolentino Sr 20:19 6:56 76 |
Brandon Leong Sr 20:26 6:58 78 |
Louis Bulivant Jr 20:28 6:59 79 |
Jeremy Huynh Jr 20:30 7:00 80 |
Charlie O'connell Jr 20:32 7:00 82 |
Brandon Joa Sr 20:41 7:04 86 |
Carter Evans Jr 20:41 7:04 87 |
16 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:17 |
108:03 21:37 7:23 |
437 | Grant Otewalt Sr 19:32 6:40 56 |
Gun Nakdaeng Jr 20:58 7:09 89 |
Brandon Cross Sr 22:13 7:35 96 |
Matt Greene Jr 22:31 7:41 97 |
Steven Uehara Sr 22:49 7:47 99 |
Ryan Pugh Jr 27:48 9:29 103 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
85:06 17:01 5:49 |
15 | Jefferey Hara Sr 16:51 5:45 1 |
Bryan Heng Jr 17:01 5:48 2 |
Matthew Clem Jr 17:01 5:48 3 |
Elias Masri Jr 17:06 5:50 4 |
Kunal Bhatia Jr 17:07 5:51 5 |
David Pagan Jr 17:10 5:52 6 |
Brandon Toy Sr 17:16 5:54 7 |
2 | WILL C. WOOD 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
93:57 18:47 6:25 |
63 | Justin Smith Jr 17:56 6:07 8 |
Angel Lopez Jr 18:11 6:12 9 |
Avi Vadlamudi - 18:13 6:13 10 |
Drake Mckee So 19:46 6:45 17 |
Ricky Garcia Fr 19:51 6:46 19 |
Fermin Uribe Sr 21:58 7:30 45 |
Avdeep Mahli Jr 23:43 8:06 48 |
3 | LAS LOMAS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
95:00 19:00 6:29 |
68 | Nick O'dea Jr 18:31 6:19 11 |
Justin Nolan Sr 18:33 6:20 12 |
Steve Esmay Sr 18:35 6:21 13 |
Christian Bahrami Jr 19:33 6:40 14 |
Joaquin Munoz Jr 19:48 6:45 18 |
Gabriel Newman Sr 20:00 6:50 22 |
Christian Theodossy Jr 20:27 6:59 28 |
4 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:06 |
105:05 21:01 7:10 |
137 | Matthew Hymes Sr 19:39 6:42 15 |
Raul Olvera Jr 19:51 6:46 20 |
Nasser Saleh Sr 20:24 6:58 26 |
Kenton Shimozaki Jr 20:26 6:58 27 |
Alfonso Favila-hernandez Jr 24:45 8:27 49 |
||
5 | MILLS 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
102:25 20:29 6:59 |
140 | Hans Gementara Sr 19:58 6:49 21 |
Praveen Das Jr 20:11 6:53 24 |
Tennyson Guo Sr 20:24 6:58 25 |
Jackie Chen Jr 20:49 7:06 34 |
Jonathan Chen Sr 21:03 7:11 36 |
Sehoon Bang Sr 21:15 7:15 39 |
Alex Xue Jr 21:33 7:21 42 |
6 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
104:21 20:52 7:07 |
163 | Gordon Barrows Sr 19:41 6:43 16 |
Brendon Barrows Sr 20:35 7:02 29 |
Matt Aredo Sr 20:57 7:09 35 |
Marcel Larrartc Jr 21:26 7:19 40 |
Nial Dewitt Jr 21:42 7:24 43 |
Will Coughlan Sr 21:57 7:29 44 |
|
7 | STUART HALL 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:49 |
104:46 20:57 7:09 |
174 | Brandon Joa Sr 20:41 7:04 31 |
Carter Evans Jr 20:41 7:04 32 |
Steaven Baldoza Sr 20:47 7:06 33 |
Ethan Tom Jr 21:07 7:12 37 |
Austin Woo Jr 21:30 7:20 41 |
||
8 | LOS ALTOS 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:33 |
107:03 21:25 7:18 |
184 | Briham Gonzalez Jr 20:04 6:51 23 |
Jake Klepper Jr 20:35 7:02 30 |
Andy Kang Jr 21:12 7:14 38 |
Ben Evans Jr 22:35 7:42 46 |
Ryan Wong Jr 22:37 7:43 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
86:27 17:17 5:54 |
15 | David Pagan Jr 17:10 5:52 1 |
Brandon Toy Sr 17:16 5:54 2 |
Vishanth Iyer Sr 17:17 5:54 3 |
Andrew Ramirez Jr 17:19 5:55 4 |
Kevin Sedayao Jr 17:25 5:57 5 |
Blake Chellew Jr 17:27 5:57 6 |
Ramon Gomez Sr 17:37 6:01 7 |
2 | LAS LOMAS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
104:29 20:54 7:08 |
54 | Gabriel Newman Sr 20:00 6:50 8 |
Christian Theodossy Jr 20:27 6:59 9 |
Judson Rogers Sr 20:52 7:07 10 |
Benjamin Allen Jr 20:58 7:09 11 |
Roger Pang Sr 22:12 7:35 16 |
Yukio Soga Jr 22:50 7:48 18 |
Michael Konopelski Sr 22:58 7:50 19 |
3 | MILLS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
109:17 21:51 7:28 |
71 | Sehoon Bang Sr 21:15 7:15 12 |
Alex Xue Jr 21:33 7:21 13 |
Eric Pang Jr 21:52 7:28 14 |
Brian Lee Jr 21:53 7:28 15 |
Osmond Hung So 22:44 7:46 17 |
Brian Liu Sr 24:33 8:23 20 |
Alex Ma Sr 27:21 9:20 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
88:25 17:41 6:02 |
15 | Blake Chellew Jr 17:27 5:57 1 |
Ramon Gomez Sr 17:37 6:01 2 |
Pranay Lolabattu Jr 17:39 6:01 3 |
Chris Lanoie Jr 17:46 6:04 4 |
Charles Manchester Sr 17:56 6:07 5 |
Elliot Wilde Sr 18:00 6:09 6 |
Martin Bailey Jr 18:11 6:12 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
91:26 18:17 6:14 |
15 | Elliot Wilde Sr 18:00 6:09 1 |
Martin Bailey Jr 18:11 6:12 2 |
Will Antes Sr 18:17 6:14 3 |
Hector Martinez Jr 18:25 6:17 4 |
Ian Lang Sr 18:33 6:20 5 |
Peter DeBrine Sr 18:44 6:24 6 |
Jim Huttlinger Sr 18:53 6:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
94:38 18:56 6:28 |
15 | Peter DeBrine Sr 18:44 6:24 1 |
Jim Huttlinger Sr 18:53 6:27 2 |
August Uffelman Jr 18:53 6:27 3 |
Michael Maniglia Jr 18:55 6:27 4 |
John Esteban Jr 19:13 6:34 5 |
Riley Seitz Jr 19:16 6:35 6 |
Paolo Zialcita Jr 19:22 6:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
97:28 19:30 6:39 |
15 | Riley Seitz Jr 19:16 6:35 1 |
Paolo Zialcita Jr 19:22 6:37 2 |
Chris Chow Jr 19:25 6:38 3 |
Matt Balboni Sr 19:40 6:43 4 |
Colin Whitney Sr 19:45 6:44 5 |
Davis Hamilton Jr 19:54 6:48 6 |
William Newcomb Jr 19:56 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
100:44 20:09 6:53 |
15 | Davis Hamilton Jr 19:54 6:48 1 |
William Newcomb Jr 19:56 6:48 2 |
Lorenzo Lynberg Sr 19:57 6:49 3 |
Alex Pell Jr 20:21 6:57 4 |
Brandon Machado Jr 20:36 7:02 5 |
Lance Miranda Jr 20:38 7:03 6 |
Robby Leano Jr 20:58 7:09 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
105:21 21:04 7:11 |
15 | Lance Miranda Jr 20:38 7:03 1 |
Robby Leano Jr 20:58 7:09 2 |
Mikey Carroll Jr 21:10 7:13 3 |
Nicholas Steele Jr 21:15 7:15 4 |
Kenan Mathews Jr 21:20 7:17 5 |
NIck Sousa Jr 21:29 7:20 6 |
Michael Otto Sr 21:39 7:23 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
111:05 22:13 7:35 |
15 | NIck Sousa Jr 21:29 7:20 1 |
Michael Otto Sr 21:39 7:23 2 |
Connor Klitgaard Jr 22:00 7:31 3 |
Andrew Sullivan Sr 22:35 7:42 4 |
Kyle Sandvick Sr 23:22 7:58 5 |
David Aguilar Sr 24:07 8:14 6 |
Bill Lewis Sr 26:13 8:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Doblar | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:12 | 5:44 | 1/48 | 3/80 | 1/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Brandon Chu | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Deck | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:23 | 5:49 | 2/48 | 4/80 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
4 | Chris Sedayao | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:27 | 5:51 | 3/48 | 5/80 | 1/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Brett Anstrom | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Richardson | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:31 | 5:53 | 4/48 | 7/80 | 1/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Ara Archbold | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:32 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Taka Mollenkamp | Fr | MILLS | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Benjamin Micallef | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:39 | 5:56 | 5/48 | 9/80 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
10 | Ben Beaudry | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Max Herrerias | Fr | NOVATO | 12:50 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Kai Oda | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Max Springer | Fr | LOWELL | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Cole Parrish | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:58 | 6:05 | 6/48 | 13/80 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Spencer Morgenfeld | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Alex Tait | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:01 | 6:07 | |||||||
17 | Robert Sprotte | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:03 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Joseph | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:04 | 6:08 | 7/48 | 14/80 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Naveen Pai | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Jose Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:08 | 6:10 | 8/48 | 16/80 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
21 | Devon Lee | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Bossier | Fr | NOVATO | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Jake Pilgrim | Fr | ARAGON | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | John Aki | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:22 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Dino Ambrosi | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Pranav Balgi | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Martin Krause | Fr | LOWELL | 13:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | John Mulliken | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:30 | 6:20 | 9/48 | 19/80 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
29 | Andrew Young | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Sam Reynolds | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Patrick Dover | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:45 | 6:27 | 10/48 | 20/80 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
32 | David Prager | Fr | ARAGON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Folkman | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Lorenzo Sison | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:55 | 6:32 | 11/48 | 21/80 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
35 | Bradley Gustafson | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:57 | 6:33 | 12/48 | 23/80 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
36 | Leo Minami | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Daniel Fone | Fr | ALBANY | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Deji Agunbiade | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | David Glover | Fr | LOWELL | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Jeremy Huang | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Whitner Grange | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | David Gutierrez | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Arman Pablo | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Anubhav Sawhney | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Kevin Lin | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Tanner Newell | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Malcom Bissell | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Leonardo Vilchez | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Lucas Ball | Fr | SEQUOIA | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Jason Leung | Fr | ARAGON | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
51 | Ryan Clarke | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27 | 6:47 | 13/48 | 26/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
52 | Nicolas Otala | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
53 | Viktor Niemiec | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Declan Sanchez | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Kasey Woo | Fr | ARAGON | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
56 | Brian Li | Fr | LOWELL | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
57 | Jason Tong | Fr | MILLS | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Tommy Peterson | Fr | MILLS | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Kaelib Wilson | Fr | ALBANY | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Pederson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Justin Kramer | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Cory Jester | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Hunter Courtney | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:47 | 6:56 | 14/48 | 36/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
64 | Kai-siang Ang | Fr | HARKER SCHOOL | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
65 | John Hogan | Sr | LOWELL | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Bryze Apura | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Johannes Hui | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:52 | 6:59 | 15/48 | 38/80 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
68 | Carson Cordova | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Trevor Ng | Fr | LOWELL | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Patrick Lynch | Fr | ARAGON | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Jake Vergara | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 7:02 | 16/48 | 40/80 | 1/2 | ||||
73 | Zack Boehnlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 7:04 | 17/48 | 41/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
74 | Cole Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:05 | 7:05 | 18/48 | 42/80 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Ryan Davidson | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Xu | Fr | MILLS | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Preston Tai | Fr | LOWELL | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Krishna Brunton | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Louis Normandin | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12 | 7:08 | 19/48 | 43/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
80 | Miles Young | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Teo Mok | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Simon Trinh | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 7:11 | 20/48 | 45/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
83 | Andres Rocha | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 7:11 | 21/48 | 46/80 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Jacky Lin | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Bryant Cong | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23 | 7:13 | 22/48 | 48/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
86 | Bradley Fisher | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Walker Combs | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 7:14 | 23/48 | 49/80 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Carlos Vasquez | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Packard | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Owen Johnson | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Patrick Tan | Fr | MILLS | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
92 | Johnny Chen | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
93 | Jared Peterson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
94 | Connor Fetter | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:33 | 7:18 | 24/48 | 53/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
95 | Ryan Chan | Fr | ARAGON | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Joseph Bohan | Fr | LOWELL | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
97 | Michael Sieffert | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Nathan Chan | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 7:21 | 25/48 | 54/80 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Ezequiel Castro | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
100 | Luke Ernst | Fr | ALBANY | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Chris Bittel | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:42 | 7:22 | 26/48 | 55/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
102 | Brian Lee | Fr | LOWELL | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
103 | Eric Morales | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Michael Haynes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:46 | 7:24 | 27/48 | 56/80 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Joel Joseph | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 7:25 | 28/48 | 57/80 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Matthew Dobner | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 7:25 | 29/48 | 58/80 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Spencer Barron | Fr | NOVATO | 15:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | John Dai | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
109 | Brandon Beltran | Fr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
110 | Eli Gwinkerr | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
111 | Rafi Long | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
112 | Wauson Liang | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Seto | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Dominic Tu | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
115 | Toan Nguyen | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Vincent Tam | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | David Wilner | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
118 | Xavier Cortes | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 7:34 | 30/48 | 61/80 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
119 | Bryan Mendes | Fr | ALBANY | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Chu | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
121 | Jack Crofton | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
122 | Chris Hailey | Fr | HARKER SCHOOL | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
123 | Sean Costello | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 7:36 | 31/48 | 62/80 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Diego Esparza | Fr | MISSION | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
125 | Dexter Cotton | Fr | ALBANY | 16:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Crew Bittner | Fr | ALBANY | 16:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Mitchell Buchan | Fr | ALBANY | 16:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
128 | Michael Lapierre | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21 | 7:41 | 32/48 | 63/80 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Peter Bird | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
130 | Bryson Silvestri | Fr | NOVATO | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
131 | Matt Chin | Fr | ARAGON | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Adrien Beyer | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
133 | Tom Kwon | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
134 | Jack Jensen | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 7:45 | 33/48 | 65/80 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Grant Hillyer | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Vara | Fr | ARAGON | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
137 | Chris Carter | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
138 | Kieran Day | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 7:53 | 34/48 | 66/80 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | William Rieflin | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
140 | Edwin George | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:55 | 7:57 | 35/48 | 67/80 | 1/1 | ||||
141 | Charlie Ruan | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
142 | Jordan Soria | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
143 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:05 | 8:01 | 36/48 | 68/80 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Alex Zechar | Fr | ALBANY | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
145 | Brian Ngo | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
146 | Gabriel Dasilva | Fr | ALBANY | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
147 | Zachary Klieman | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
148 | Owen Evans | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 8:07 | 37/48 | 69/80 | 1/1 | ||||
149 | Eric Ngo | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
150 | Kieran Godfrey | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
151 | Emiliano Castro | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
152 | Victor Lomeli | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
153 | Nathan Cauwet | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
154 | Ben Carter | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
155 | Anmol Dhillon | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
156 | Scott Garland | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
157 | Simon Chan | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
158 | Marco Bui | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 8:16 | 38/48 | 70/80 | 1/1 | ||||
159 | Brandon Le | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
160 | Benton Ko | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
161 | Kevin Zhang | Fr | ALBANY | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
162 | Dylan Parr | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
163 | George Marshall | Fr | ARAGON | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
164 | Raymond Lin | Fr | MILLS | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
165 | Karamvir Singh | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 17:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
166 | James Burger | Fr | ALBANY | 17:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
167 | Jorge Valenzuela | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
168 | Fletcher Seitz | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:00 | 8:27 | 39/48 | 71/80 | 1/1 | ||||
169 | Joseph Harmon | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
170 | James Hoalar | Fr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
171 | Eugenio Coronel | Fr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
172 | Arthur Peterson | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:11 | 8:32 | 40/48 | 72/80 | 1/1 | ||||
173 | John Molina | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:12 | 8:33 | 41/48 | 73/80 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Jacky Choi | Fr | LOWELL | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
175 | Nick Zhou | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
176 | Jared Kidd | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 19:09 | 8:59 | |||||||
177 | Jonathan Chung | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:27 | 9:08 | 42/48 | 74/80 | 1/1 | ||||
178 | Andrew Minker | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:28 | 9:08 | 43/48 | 75/80 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Ian Baxley | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:29 | 9:09 | 44/48 | 76/80 | 1/1 | ||||
180 | Duncan Weiman | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:05 | 9:26 | |||||||
181 | Andrew Garcia | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:10 | 9:28 | |||||||
182 | Bryce King | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
183 | Darren Ma | Fr | ARAGON | 20:31 | 9:38 | |||||||
184 | Will Courtney | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:41 | 9:43 | 45/48 | 77/80 | 1/1 | ||||
185 | Niqolaus Calarco | Fr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:50 | 9:47 | |||||||
186 | Nigel Borromeo | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:01 | 9:52 | |||||||
187 | Connor Crinion | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 9:58 | 46/48 | 78/80 | 1/1 | 12:28 | 12:28 | 12:28 | |
188 | Emilio Curiel | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:18 | 10:00 | 47/48 | 79/80 | 1/1 | ||||
189 | Jack Blanc | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:04 | 10:22 | 48/48 | 80/80 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
62:12 12:26 5:50 |
21 | Dylan Doblar Fr 12:12 5:44 1 |
Joseph Deck Fr 12:23 5:49 3 |
Chris Sedayao Fr 12:27 5:51 4 |
Matthew Richardson Fr 12:31 5:53 5 |
Benjamin Micallef Fr 12:39 5:56 8 |
Cole Parrish Fr 12:58 6:05 12 |
Andrew Joseph Fr 13:04 6:08 15 |
2 | PALO ALTO 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
65:46 13:09 6:11 |
73 | Ben Beaudry Fr 12:42 5:58 9 |
Kai Oda Fr 12:54 6:03 10 |
Spencer Morgenfeld Fr 13:00 6:06 13 |
Naveen Pai Fr 13:08 6:10 16 |
Leo Minami Fr 14:02 6:35 25 |
Tanner Newell Fr 14:19 6:43 34 |
Carson Cordova Fr 14:53 6:59 49 |
3 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
68:54 13:47 6:28 |
121 | Brandon Chu Fr 12:23 5:49 2 |
Deji Agunbiade Fr 14:04 6:36 27 |
Jeremy Huang Fr 14:05 6:37 29 |
Whitner Grange Fr 14:05 6:37 30 |
Kevin Lin Fr 14:17 6:42 33 |
Leonardo Vilchez Fr 14:22 6:45 35 |
Kyle Chu Fr 16:07 7:34 73 |
4 | LOWELL 6-4-4-5-4 Gap: 1:55 |
69:55 13:59 6:34 |
147 | Max Springer Fr 12:54 6:03 11 |
Martin Krause Fr 13:30 6:20 20 |
David Glover Fr 14:05 6:37 28 |
Brian Li Fr 14:37 6:52 41 |
John Hogan Sr 14:49 6:57 47 |
Trevor Ng Fr 14:56 7:01 50 |
Preston Tai Fr 15:07 7:06 54 |
5 | JAMES LOGAN 7-5-5-4-5 Gap: 2:25 |
70:23 14:05 6:37 |
154 | Robert Sprotte Fr 13:03 6:08 14 |
John Aki Fr 13:22 6:17 18 |
David Gutierrez Fr 14:14 6:41 31 |
Arman Pablo Fr 14:16 6:42 32 |
Owen Johnson Fr 15:28 7:16 59 |
Ezequiel Castro Fr 15:40 7:21 65 |
Toan Nguyen Fr 16:04 7:33 70 |
6 | ARAGON 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
71:06 14:13 6:41 |
168 | Jake Pilgrim Fr 13:18 6:15 17 |
David Prager Fr 13:51 6:30 23 |
Jason Leung Fr 14:25 6:46 37 |
Kasey Woo Fr 14:35 6:51 40 |
Patrick Lynch Fr 14:57 7:01 51 |
Ryan Chan Fr 15:35 7:19 63 |
Matt Chin Fr 16:24 7:42 78 |
7 | LOS ALTOS 10-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
71:32 14:18 6:43 |
177 | Andrew Young Fr 13:34 6:22 21 |
Jacob Folkman Fr 13:53 6:31 24 |
Viktor Niemiec Fr 14:32 6:49 38 |
Justin Kramer Fr 14:43 6:55 46 |
Bryze Apura Fr 14:50 6:58 48 |
Krishna Brunton Fr 15:11 7:08 55 |
Michael Sieffert Fr 15:40 7:21 64 |
8 | MILLS 4-10-8-8-8 Gap: 2:54 |
72:33 14:31 6:49 |
205 | Taka Mollenkamp Fr 12:37 5:55 7 |
Jason Tong Fr 14:37 6:52 42 |
Tommy Peterson Fr 14:41 6:54 43 |
Kevin Xu Fr 15:07 7:06 53 |
Patrick Tan Fr 15:31 7:17 60 |
Raymond Lin Fr 17:47 8:21 86 |
|
9 | HALF MOON BAY 9-7-9-9-9 Gap: 2:40 |
74:25 14:53 6:59 |
240 | Dino Ambrosi Fr 13:28 6:19 19 |
Sam Reynolds Fr 13:40 6:25 22 |
Carlos Vasquez Fr 15:25 7:14 58 |
Eric Morales Fr 15:44 7:23 67 |
Jack Crofton Fr 16:08 7:34 74 |
||
10 | JUNIPERO SERRA 3-8-10-10-10 Gap: 5:12 |
76:49 15:22 7:13 |
266 | Ara Archbold Fr 12:32 5:53 6 |
Declan Sanchez Fr 14:33 6:50 39 |
Bradley Fisher Fr 15:23 7:13 57 |
Grant Hillyer Fr 16:37 7:48 79 |
Dylan Parr Fr 17:44 8:20 85 |
Nick Zhou Fr 19:06 8:58 91 |
Duncan Weiman Fr 20:05 9:26 92 |
11 | ALBANY 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:17 |
76:53 15:23 7:13 |
283 | Daniel Fone Fr 14:03 6:36 26 |
Kaelib Wilson Fr 14:42 6:54 44 |
Luke Ernst Fr 15:41 7:22 66 |
Bryan Mendes Fr 16:07 7:34 72 |
Dexter Cotton Fr 16:20 7:40 75 |
Crew Bittner Fr 16:20 7:40 76 |
Mitchell Buchan Fr 16:20 7:40 77 |
12 | SEQUOIA 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:08 |
79:23 15:53 7:27 |
308 | Lucas Ball Fr 14:23 6:45 36 |
Jacob Pederson Fr 14:42 6:54 45 |
Jared Peterson Fr 15:32 7:18 62 |
Zachary Klieman Fr 17:15 8:06 81 |
Nathan Cauwet Fr 17:31 8:13 84 |
||
12 | SAN LEANDRO 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:07 |
77:46 15:33 7:18 |
308 | Jake Vergara Fr 14:58 7:02 52 |
Teo Mok Fr 15:15 7:10 56 |
Johnny Chen Fr 15:32 7:18 61 |
Wauson Liang Fr 15:56 7:29 68 |
Vincent Tam Fr 16:05 7:33 71 |
||
14 | LIVINGSTON 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 0:55 |
87:36 17:31 8:14 |
420 | Jordan Soria Fr 16:59 7:58 80 |
Emiliano Castro Fr 17:25 8:11 82 |
Victor Lomeli Fr 17:30 8:13 83 |
Karamvir Singh Fr 17:48 8:21 87 |
Jorge Valenzuela Fr 17:54 8:24 88 |
||
15 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 5:01 |
94:05 18:49 8:50 |
435 | Dominic Tu Jr 16:00 7:31 69 |
James Hoalar Fr 18:04 8:29 89 |
Eugenio Coronel Fr 18:10 8:32 90 |
Niqolaus Calarco Fr 20:50 9:47 93 |
Nigel Borromeo So 21:01 9:52 94 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
66:25 13:17 6:14 |
15 | Cole Parrish Fr 12:58 6:05 1 |
Andrew Joseph Fr 13:04 6:08 2 |
Jose Figueroa Fr 13:08 6:10 3 |
John Mulliken Fr 13:30 6:20 4 |
Patrick Dover Fr 13:45 6:27 5 |
Lorenzo Sison Fr 13:55 6:32 6 |
Bradley Gustafson Fr 13:57 6:33 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
76:21 15:16 7:10 |
67 | Tanner Newell Fr 14:19 6:43 8 |
Carson Cordova Fr 14:53 6:59 9 |
Tyler Packard Fr 15:27 7:15 13 |
John Dai Fr 15:49 7:26 18 |
Eli Gwinkerr Fr 15:53 7:27 19 |
Rafi Long Fr 15:54 7:28 20 |
Matthew Seto Fr 15:57 7:29 21 |
3 | LOWELL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:59 |
80:19 16:04 7:32 |
88 | Trevor Ng Fr 14:56 7:01 10 |
Preston Tai Fr 15:07 7:06 11 |
Joseph Bohan Fr 15:37 7:20 15 |
Brian Lee Fr 15:44 7:23 17 |
Jacky Choi Fr 18:55 8:53 35 |
||
4 | LOS ALTOS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:22 |
81:36 16:19 7:40 |
110 | Krishna Brunton Fr 15:11 7:08 12 |
Michael Sieffert Fr 15:40 7:21 16 |
Adrien Beyer Fr 16:27 7:43 25 |
Chris Carter Fr 16:45 7:52 27 |
Ben Carter Fr 17:33 8:14 30 |
Brandon Le Fr 17:38 8:17 31 |
Jared Kidd Fr 19:09 8:59 36 |
5 | ALBANY 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:23 |
84:46 16:57 7:58 |
134 | Crew Bittner Fr 16:20 7:40 22 |
Mitchell Buchan Fr 16:20 7:40 23 |
Alex Zechar Fr 17:08 8:03 28 |
Gabriel Dasilva Fr 17:15 8:06 29 |
Kevin Zhang Fr 17:43 8:19 32 |
James Burger Fr 17:50 8:22 34 |
|
5 | ARAGON 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:56 |
86:54 17:23 8:10 |
134 | Ryan Chan Fr 15:35 7:19 14 |
Matt Chin Fr 16:24 7:42 24 |
Ryan Vara Fr 16:39 7:49 26 |
George Marshall Fr 17:45 8:20 33 |
Darren Ma Fr 20:31 9:38 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
71:58 14:24 6:45 |
15 | Lorenzo Sison Fr 13:55 6:32 1 |
Bradley Gustafson Fr 13:57 6:33 2 |
Ryan Clarke Fr 14:27 6:47 3 |
Hunter Courtney Fr 14:47 6:56 4 |
Johannes Hui Fr 14:52 6:59 5 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Fr 14:58 7:02 6 |
Zack Boehnlein Fr 15:03 7:04 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
81:46 16:21 7:41 |
50 | Rafi Long Fr 15:54 7:28 8 |
Matthew Seto Fr 15:57 7:29 9 |
David Wilner Fr 16:05 7:33 10 |
Tom Kwon Fr 16:28 7:44 11 |
Kieran Godfrey Fr 17:22 8:09 12 |
Scott Garland Fr 17:35 8:15 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
75:37 15:07 7:06 |
15 | Andrew Cannizzaro Fr 14:58 7:02 1 |
Zack Boehnlein Fr 15:03 7:04 2 |
Cole Hammers Fr 15:05 7:05 3 |
Louis Normandin Fr 15:12 7:08 4 |
Simon Trinh Fr 15:19 7:11 5 |
Andres Rocha Fr 15:19 7:11 6 |
Bryant Cong Fr 15:23 7:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
77:19 15:28 7:16 |
15 | Andres Rocha Fr 15:19 7:11 1 |
Bryant Cong Fr 15:23 7:13 2 |
Walker Combs Fr 15:24 7:14 3 |
Connor Fetter Fr 15:33 7:18 4 |
Nathan Chan Fr 15:40 7:21 5 |
Chris Bittel Fr 15:42 7:22 6 |
Michael Haynes Fr 15:46 7:24 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
79:08 15:50 7:26 |
15 | Chris Bittel Fr 15:42 7:22 1 |
Michael Haynes Fr 15:46 7:24 2 |
Joel Joseph Fr 15:47 7:25 3 |
Matthew Dobner Fr 15:47 7:25 4 |
Xavier Cortes Fr 16:06 7:34 5 |
Sean Costello Fr 16:12 7:36 6 |
Michael Lapierre Fr 16:21 7:41 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
82:46 16:33 7:46 |
15 | Sean Costello Fr 16:12 7:36 1 |
Michael Lapierre Fr 16:21 7:41 2 |
Jack Jensen Fr 16:30 7:45 3 |
Kieran Day Fr 16:48 7:53 4 |
Edwin George Fr 16:55 7:57 5 |
Nikhil Rajavasireddy Fr 17:05 8:01 6 |
Owen Evans Fr 17:17 8:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
88:09 17:38 8:17 |
15 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy Fr 17:05 8:01 1 |
Owen Evans Fr 17:17 8:07 2 |
Marco Bui Fr 17:36 8:16 3 |
Fletcher Seitz Fr 18:00 8:27 4 |
Arthur Peterson Fr 18:11 8:32 5 |
John Molina Fr 18:12 8:33 6 |
Jonathan Chung Fr 19:27 9:08 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:29 |
97:17 19:27 9:08 |
15 | John Molina Fr 18:12 8:33 1 |
Jonathan Chung Fr 19:27 9:08 2 |
Andrew Minker Fr 19:28 9:08 3 |
Ian Baxley Fr 19:29 9:09 4 |
Will Courtney Fr 20:41 9:43 5 |
Connor Crinion Jr 21:13 9:58 6 |
Emilio Curiel Fr 21:18 10:00 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.