Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/28/13
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, David | Sr | JV | 20:00 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 142/155 | 47/51 | 128/149 | 1/1 | 17:53 | 17:53 | |||
Ajit, George | Fr | Fr | 22:40 | 9:27 | 2.4 | 176/185 | 51/56 | 143/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Antes, Will | Sr | JV | 15:29 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 53/155 | 20/51 | 49/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bagamspad, Christian | So | So | 19:54 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 145/152 | 32/35 | 126/149 | 1/1 | 17:07 | 17:07 | 17:07 | ||
Bahram, Alex | Fr | Fr | 18:19 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 144/185 | 37/56 | 116/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Bailey, Martin | Jr | JV | 15:10 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 42/155 | 16/51 | 43/149 | 1/1 | 15:50 (0:40,4.2) |
15:50 (0:40,4.2) |
15:50 (0:40,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Balboni, Matt | Sr | JV | 16:35 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 86/155 | 32/51 | 73/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Baxley, Ian | Fr | Fr | 19:17 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 155/185 | 39/56 | 122/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Bhatia, Kunal | Jr | JV | 14:35 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 21/155 | 10/51 | 30/149 | 1/2 | 14:01 | 14:01 | 14:01 | ||
Bittel, Chris | Fr | Fr | 19:43 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 160/185 | 40/56 | 124/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Blanc, Jack | Fr | Fr | 24:07 | 10:03 | 2.4 | 180/185 | 54/56 | 146/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Blankley, Andrew | Sr | V | 13:24 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 23/146 | 3/7 | 4/149 | 3/23 | 13:55 (0:31,3.7) |
13:55 (0:31,3.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Boehnlein, Zack | Fr | Fr | 17:35 | 7:20 | 2.4 | 125/185 | 28/56 | 103/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Bruner, John | Fr | Fr | 17:12 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 109/185 | 20/56 | 89/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Busse, Matthew | So | So | 14:11 | 5:55 | 2.4 | 14/152 | 5/35 | 17/149 | 1/12 | |||||
Busse, Thomas | So | So | 13:53 | 5:47 | 2.4 | 8/152 | 3/35 | 9/149 | 1/17 | |||||
Cannizzaro, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 16:27 | 6:51 | 2.4 | 74/185 | 16/56 | 68/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Chan, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 17:28 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 119/185 | 24/56 | 97/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Chen, Sean | Fr | Fr | 16:59 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 98/185 | 19/56 | 82/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Chow, Chris | Jr | JV | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 83/155 | 30/51 | 70/149 | 1/1 | 15:53 | 15:53 | 15:53 | ||
Chung, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 20:54 | 8:43 | 2.4 | 170/185 | 47/56 | 137/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Clem, Matthew | Jr | JV | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 11/155 | 4/51 | 18/149 | 2/15 | 14:17 | 14:17 | 14:17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Clevenger, Nick | So | So | 17:16 | 7:12 | 2.4 | 121/152 | 26/35 | 93/149 | 1/1 | 18:32 (1:16,6.8) |
18:32 (1:16,6.8) |
18:32 (1:16,6.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Combs, Walker | Fr | Fr | 17:28 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 120/185 | 25/56 | 98/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Courtney, Will | Fr | Fr | 17:29 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 121/185 | 26/56 | 99/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Crinion, Connor | Jr | V | 13:50 | 5:46 | 2.4 | 52/146 | 5/7 | 7/149 | 4/20 | 14:12 (0:22,2.6) |
14:12 (0:22,2.6) |
14:12 (0:22,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Critchfield, Mason | Fr | Fr | 24:02 | 10:01 | 2.4 | 178/185 | 52/56 | 144/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Day, Spencer | So | So | 17:15 | 7:11 | 2.4 | 119/152 | 24/35 | 91/149 | 1/1 | 14:38 | 14:38 | 14:38 | ||
DeBrine, Peter | Sr | JV | 15:52 | 6:37 | 2.4 | 62/155 | 23/51 | 55/149 | 1/1 | 15:28 | 15:28 | 15:28 | ||
Deck, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 13:50 | 5:46 | 2.4 | 2/185 | 1/56 | 7/149 | 2/21 | |||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | So | So | 14:30 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 23/152 | 8/35 | 28/149 | 1/7 | 14:53 (0:23,2.6) |
14:53 (0:23,2.6) |
14:53 (0:23,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deruiter, Nicolas | So | So | 14:47 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 29/152 | 10/35 | 33/149 | 1/3 | 15:45 (0:58,6.1) |
15:45 (0:58,6.1) |
15:45 (0:58,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Descourouez, Andrew | Jr | JV | 20:29 | 8:32 | 2.4 | 146/155 | 49/51 | 133/149 | 1/1 | 15:37 | 15:37 | |||
Diaz, Miguel | Fr | Fr | 24:06 | 10:02 | 2.4 | 179/185 | 53/56 | 145/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Doblar, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 14:05 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 5/185 | 2/56 | 12/149 | 2/21 | |||||
Dobner, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 17:24 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 118/185 | 23/56 | 96/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Dover, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 38/185 | 11/56 | 52/149 | 1/4 | |||||
Doyle, Ryan | So | So | 17:38 | 7:21 | 2.4 | 127/152 | 28/35 | 104/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | Jr | V | 13:10 | 5:29 | 2.4 | 14/146 | 1/7 | 2/149 | 10/27 | 13:33 (0:23,2.8) |
13:33 (0:23,2.8) |
13:33 (0:23,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Duong, Nathaniel | So | So | 20:10 | 8:24 | 2.4 | 149/152 | 34/35 | 130/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Esteban, John | Jr | JV | 16:52 | 7:02 | 2.4 | 89/155 | 33/51 | 78/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Evans, Owen | Fr | Fr | 18:09 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 138/185 | 34/56 | 113/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Fetter, Connor | Fr | Fr | 17:39 | 7:21 | 2.4 | 127/185 | 29/56 | 106/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Fiandeiro, Miguel | So | So | 16:42 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 100/152 | 20/35 | 76/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Figueroa, Jose | Fr | Fr | 14:41 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 16/185 | 6/56 | 31/149 | 1/11 | |||||
Figueroa, Luis | So | So | 15:03 | 6:16 | 2.4 | 45/152 | 12/35 | 40/149 | 1/2 | 14:48 | 14:48 | 14:48 | ||
Friedrich, Morgan | Jr | JV | 24:43 | 10:18 | 2.4 | 155/155 | 51/51 | 148/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
George, Edwin | Fr | Fr | 18:54 | 7:53 | 2.4 | 150/185 | 38/56 | 120/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Gipson, James | So | So | 16:40 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 97/152 | 19/35 | 75/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Gomez, Ramon | Sr | JV | 13:58 | 5:49 | 2.4 | 5/155 | 2/51 | 11/149 | 2/19 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:24 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Gray, Marcus | So | So | 18:27 | 7:41 | 2.4 | 137/152 | 29/35 | 117/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Gurza, Daniel | So | So | 13:31 | 5:38 | 2.4 | 4/152 | 2/35 | 6/149 | 1/19 | 14:29 (0:58,6.7) |
14:29 (0:58,6.7) |
14:29 (0:58,6.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gustafson, Bradley | Fr | Fr | 16:13 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 65/185 | 15/56 | 63/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Hamilton, Davis | Jr | JV | 16:55 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 93/155 | 34/51 | 80/149 | 1/1 | 15:33 | 15:33 | 15:33 | ||
Hammers, Cole | Fr | Fr | 22:12 | 9:15 | 2.4 | 172/185 | 49/56 | 140/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Hara, Jefferey | Sr | V | 14:19 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 74/146 | 7/7 | 21/149 | 3/9 | 14:18 | 14:18 | 14:10 | ||
Harter, August | Fr | Fr | 18:05 | 7:32 | 2.4 | 134/185 | 32/56 | 111/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Haynes, Michael | Fr | Fr | 18:02 | 7:31 | 2.4 | 131/185 | 30/56 | 109/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Heng, Bryan | Jr | V | 14:05 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 62/146 | 6/7 | 12/149 | 3/17 | 17:27 (3:22,19.3) |
17:27 (3:22,19.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Hui, Johannes | Fr | Fr | 16:53 | 7:02 | 2.4 | 95/185 | 18/56 | 79/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Hunter, Christian | Fr | Fr | 17:17 | 7:12 | 2.4 | 112/185 | 21/56 | 94/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Huttlinger, Jim | Sr | JV | 15:25 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 50/155 | 19/51 | 47/149 | 1/1 | 16:01 (0:36,3.7) |
16:01 (0:36,3.7) |
16:01 (0:36,3.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Iyer, Vishanth | Sr | JV | 14:19 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 12/155 | 5/51 | 21/149 | 1/12 | 14:31 (0:12,1.4) |
14:31 (0:12,1.4) |
14:31 (0:12,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jackman, Noah | Fr | Fr | 24:49 | 10:20 | 2.4 | 183/185 | 56/56 | 149/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Jensen, Jack | Fr | Fr | 17:22 | 7:14 | 2.4 | 117/185 | 22/56 | 95/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Johnson, Zachary | So | So | 16:50 | 7:01 | 2.4 | 105/152 | 21/35 | 77/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Joseph, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 15:40 | 6:32 | 2.4 | 42/185 | 12/56 | 54/149 | 1/3 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | So | So | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 16/152 | 6/35 | 18/149 | 1/10 | 17:40 (3:22,19.1) |
17:40 (3:22,19.1) |
17:40 (3:22,19.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kaye, Ethan | So | So | 19:10 | 7:59 | 2.4 | 141/152 | 31/35 | 121/149 | 1/1 | 19:23 (0:13,1.1) |
19:23 (0:13,1.1) |
19:23 (0:13,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kim, Josh | So | So | 17:29 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 124/152 | 27/35 | 99/149 | 1/1 | 17:10 | 17:10 | 17:10 | ||
Klitgaard, Connor | Jr | JV | 17:11 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 101/155 | 40/51 | 88/149 | 1/1 | 17:55 (0:44,4.1) |
17:55 (0:44,4.1) |
17:55 (0:44,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Landis, Steven | So | So | 15:27 | 6:26 | 2.4 | 56/152 | 13/35 | 48/149 | 1/2 | 17:22 (1:55,11.0) |
17:22 (1:55,11.0) |
17:22 (1:55,11.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lang, Ian | Sr | JV | 15:10 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 43/155 | 17/51 | 44/149 | 1/1 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | ||
Lanoie, Chris | Jr | JV | 14:30 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 18/155 | 9/51 | 28/149 | 1/3 | 14:54 (0:24,2.7) |
14:54 (0:24,2.7) |
14:54 (0:24,2.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lapierre, Michael | Fr | Fr | 18:10 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 139/185 | 35/56 | 114/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Jacob | So | So | 14:27 | 6:01 | 2.4 | 22/152 | 7/35 | 26/149 | 1/9 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 14:16 | ||
Leano, Mateo | So | So | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 95/152 | 18/35 | 74/149 | 1/2 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | ||
Leano, Robby | Jr | JV | 17:43 | 7:23 | 2.4 | 112/155 | 43/51 | 107/149 | 1/1 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | ||
Lebeck, Brandon | So | So | 21:47 | 9:05 | 2.4 | 152/152 | 35/35 | 138/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Lewis, Bill | Sr | JV | 22:19 | 9:18 | 2.4 | 150/155 | 50/51 | 141/149 | 1/1 | 19:31 | 19:31 | 19:31 | ||
Linehan, Conor | Fr | Fr | 15:53 | 6:37 | 2.4 | 50/185 | 13/56 | 56/149 | 1/3 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | Jr | V | 13:11 | 5:30 | 2.4 | 16/146 | 2/7 | 3/149 | 5/26 | 14:35 (1:24,9.6) |
14:35 (1:24,9.6) |
14:35 (1:24,9.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lolabattu, Pranay | Jr | JV | 14:21 | 5:59 | 2.4 | 13/155 | 6/51 | 23/149 | 1/10 | 16:41 (2:20,14.0) |
16:41 (2:20,14.0) |
16:41 (2:20,14.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lynberg, Lorenzo | Sr | JV | 16:21 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 73/155 | 28/51 | 67/149 | 1/1 | 16:38 (0:17,1.7) |
16:38 (0:17,1.7) |
16:38 (0:17,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Machado, Brandon | Jr | JV | 17:04 | 7:07 | 2.4 | 97/155 | 36/51 | 84/149 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | ||
Manchester, Charles | Sr | JV | 15:09 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 41/155 | 15/51 | 42/149 | 1/1 | 14:59 | 14:59 | 14:59 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Maniglia, Michael | Jr | JV | 15:55 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 64/155 | 24/51 | 58/149 | 1/1 | 14:41 | 14:41 | 14:41 | ||
Martinez, Hector | Jr | JV | 15:34 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 54/155 | 21/51 | 51/149 | 1/1 | 16:20 (0:46,4.7) |
16:20 (0:46,4.7) |
16:20 (0:46,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Martinez, Michael | So | So | 14:51 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 36/152 | 11/35 | 34/149 | 1/3 | |||||
Masri, Elias | Jr | JV | 14:58 | 6:14 | 2.4 | 32/155 | 14/51 | 39/149 | 1/2 | 15:16 (0:18,2.0) |
15:16 (0:18,2.0) |
15:16 (0:18,2.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matan, Joseph | So | So | 15:54 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 70/152 | 14/35 | 57/149 | 1/2 | |||||
Mathews, Kenan | Jr | JV | 17:49 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 116/155 | 44/51 | 108/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Mellon-reyes, Aidan | So | So | 17:16 | 7:12 | 2.4 | 120/152 | 25/35 | 92/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Menees, Ryan | Jr | V | 13:27 | 5:36 | 2.4 | 26/146 | 4/7 | 5/149 | 2/20 | 13:36 (0:09,1.1) |
13:36 (0:09,1.1) |
13:36 (0:09,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Micallef, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 15:29 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 36/185 | 10/56 | 49/149 | 1/4 | |||||
Milan, Matthew | Jr | JV | 16:17 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 71/155 | 27/51 | 66/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Minker, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 16:13 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 64/185 | 14/56 | 62/149 | 1/3 | |||||
Miranda, Lance | Jr | JV | 17:30 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 106/155 | 41/51 | 101/149 | 1/1 | 17:01 | 17:01 | 17:01 | ||
Molina, John | Fr | Fr | 19:48 | 8:15 | 2.4 | 161/185 | 41/56 | 125/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Mulliken, John | Fr | Fr | 15:24 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 32/185 | 9/56 | 45/149 | 1/7 | |||||
Muncada, Joshua | So | So | 19:55 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 146/152 | 33/35 | 127/149 | 1/1 | 18:34 | 18:34 | 18:34 | ||
Newcomb, William | Jr | JV | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 82/155 | 29/51 | 69/149 | 1/1 | 17:33 (1:00,5.7) |
17:33 (1:00,5.7) |
17:33 (1:00,5.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nguyen, Justin | Fr | Fr | 18:04 | 7:32 | 2.4 | 132/185 | 31/56 | 110/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Njo, Michael | Fr | Fr | 20:40 | 8:37 | 2.4 | 168/185 | 45/56 | 135/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Normandin, Louis | Fr | Fr | 17:30 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 123/185 | 27/56 | 101/149 | 1/1 | |||||
O'Neill, Thomas | Jr | JV | 18:46 | 7:49 | 2.4 | 129/155 | 45/51 | 119/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ormiston, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 20:36 | 8:35 | 2.4 | 167/185 | 44/56 | 134/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Otto, Michael | Sr | JV | 19:23 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 135/155 | 46/51 | 123/149 | 1/1 | 16:56 | 16:56 | |||
Pagan, David | Jr | JV | 14:57 | 6:14 | 2.4 | 30/155 | 13/51 | 38/149 | 1/2 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
Parrish, Cole | Fr | Fr | 14:24 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 12/185 | 5/56 | 24/149 | 1/14 | |||||
Pell, Alex | Jr | JV | 17:10 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 100/155 | 39/51 | 87/149 | 1/1 | 21:17 (4:07,19.3) |
21:17 (4:07,19.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Peterson, Arthur | Fr | Fr | 20:14 | 8:26 | 2.4 | 163/185 | 42/56 | 131/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Piercey, Reed | Jr | JV | 16:06 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 69/155 | 26/51 | 60/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Rajavasireddy, Nikhil | Fr | Fr | 18:10 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 140/185 | 36/56 | 115/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramacher, Drew | So | So | 17:01 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 111/152 | 22/35 | 83/149 | 1/1 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | ||
Ramirez, Andrew | Jr | JV | 14:10 | 5:54 | 2.4 | 8/155 | 3/51 | 16/149 | 1/17 | 15:15 (1:05,7.1) |
15:15 (1:05,7.1) |
15:15 (1:05,7.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Richardson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 10/185 | 4/56 | 18/149 | 2/16 | |||||
Rizzo, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 22:40 | 9:27 | 2.4 | 174/185 | 50/56 | 142/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Rizzo, Michael | Fr | Fr | 24:14 | 10:06 | 2.4 | 181/185 | 55/56 | 147/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Rocha, Andres | Fr | Fr | 16:34 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 80/185 | 17/56 | 71/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Sedayao, Chris | Fr | Fr | 14:05 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 6/185 | 3/56 | 13/149 | 1/20 | |||||
Sedayao, Kevin | Jr | JV | 14:25 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 16/155 | 7/51 | 25/149 | 1/6 | 14:34 (0:09,1.0) |
14:34 (0:09,1.0) |
14:34 (0:09,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Seitz, Fletcher | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 8:30 | 2.4 | 165/185 | 43/56 | 132/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Seitz, Riley | Jr | JV | 16:05 | 6:42 | 2.4 | 68/155 | 25/51 | 59/149 | 1/1 | 15:34 | 15:34 | 15:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Seshadri, Samir | Sr | JV | 20:01 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 143/155 | 48/51 | 129/149 | 1/1 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Shaw, Bennet | Jr | JV | 13:57 | 5:49 | 2.4 | 4/155 | 1/51 | 10/149 | 3/22 | 13:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
Shimshock, Andrew | So | So | 16:06 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 79/152 | 15/35 | 60/149 | 1/2 | 16:02 | 16:02 | 16:02 | ||
Shiu, Derek | So | So | 13:08 | 5:28 | 2.4 | 2/152 | 1/35 | 1/149 | 2/20 | |||||
Sison, Lorenzo | Fr | Fr | 15:08 | 6:18 | 2.4 | 30/185 | 8/56 | 41/149 | 1/7 | |||||
Sousa, NIck | Jr | JV | 16:57 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 95/155 | 35/51 | 81/149 | 1/1 | 16:22 | 16:22 | 16:00 | ||
Steele, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 17:05 | 7:07 | 2.4 | 98/155 | 37/51 | 85/149 | 1/1 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | ||
Stephens, Mitchell | So | So | 17:14 | 7:11 | 2.4 | 118/152 | 23/35 | 90/149 | 1/1 | 15:11 | 15:11 | 15:11 | ||
Sullivan, Andrew | Sr | JV | 17:38 | 7:21 | 2.4 | 108/155 | 42/51 | 104/149 | 1/1 | 18:25 (0:47,4.3) |
18:25 (0:47,4.3) |
18:25 (0:47,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Surapaneni, Akhil | Sr | JV | 14:54 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 28/155 | 12/51 | 36/149 | 1/2 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
Swain, Michael | So | So | 18:29 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 138/152 | 30/35 | 118/149 | 1/1 | 18:49 (0:20,1.8) |
18:49 (0:20,1.8) |
18:49 (0:20,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tanner, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 14:54 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 20/185 | 7/56 | 36/149 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Trinh, Simon | Fr | Fr | 20:53 | 8:42 | 2.4 | 169/185 | 46/56 | 136/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Uffelman, August | Jr | JV | 15:37 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 58/155 | 22/51 | 53/149 | 1/1 | 16:02 (0:25,2.6) |
16:02 (0:25,2.6) |
16:02 (0:25,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Valencia, Emilio | So | So | 14:42 | 6:08 | 2.4 | 28/152 | 9/35 | 32/149 | 1/5 | 15:58 (1:16,7.9) |
15:58 (1:16,7.9) |
15:58 (1:16,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Whitney, Colin | Sr | JV | 16:34 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 84/155 | 31/51 | 71/149 | 1/1 | 16:14 | 16:14 | |||
Wilde, Elliot | Sr | JV | 14:29 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 17/155 | 8/51 | 27/149 | 1/4 | 15:01 (0:32,3.6) |
15:01 (0:32,3.6) |
15:01 (0:32,3.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Wiley, Nathan | Jr | JV | 17:06 | 7:08 | 2.4 | 99/155 | 38/51 | 86/149 | 1/1 | 18:22 (1:16,6.9) |
18:22 (1:16,6.9) |
18:22 (1:16,6.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Willig, Malcolm | Fr | Fr | 22:05 | 9:12 | 2.4 | 171/185 | 48/56 | 139/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Willig, Perry | Fr | Fr | 18:08 | 7:33 | 2.4 | 137/185 | 33/56 | 112/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Phillip | So | So | 16:15 | 6:46 | 2.4 | 86/152 | 16/35 | 64/149 | 1/2 | 16:58 (0:43,4.2) |
16:58 (0:43,4.2) |
16:58 (0:43,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yang, Scott | So | So | 14:07 | 5:53 | 2.4 | 11/152 | 4/35 | 15/149 | 1/16 | 14:51 (0:44,4.9) |
14:51 (0:44,4.9) |
14:51 (0:44,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yaskawa, Zenichi | Jr | JV | 14:51 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 26/155 | 11/51 | 34/149 | 1/2 | |||||
Yergin, Will | So | So | 16:16 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 87/152 | 17/35 | 65/149 | 1/2 | 18:36 (2:20,12.5) |
18:36 (2:20,12.5) |
18:36 (2:20,12.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zialcita, Paolo | Jr | JV | 15:24 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 48/155 | 18/51 | 45/149 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/20 | 67:02 0:40 |
2.4 | 5:35 | 5:29 | 5:46 | 120 | 5:24 | 69:09 (2:07,3.1) |
69:09 (2:07,3.1) |
68:18 (1:16,1.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Thomas Doyle (13), Prajay Lolabattu (15), Andrew Blankley (21), Ryan Menees (24), Connor Crinion (47) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/12 | 68:50 1:03 |
2.4 | 5:44 | 5:28 | 5:55 | 31 | 5:44 | 67:37 | 67:37 | 67:37 | Derek Shiu (1), Daniel Gurza (3), Thomas Busse (6), Scott Yang (9), Matthew Busse (12) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 72:44 0:29 |
2.4 | 6:04 | 5:58 | 6:10 | 15 | 6:04 | 70:45 | 70:45 | 70:45 | Jacob Karson (1), Jacob Lazar (2), Jacob Deppmeier (3), Emilio Valencia (4), Nicolas Deruiter (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 77:21 1:15 |
2.4 | 6:27 | 6:11 | 6:43 | 17 | 6:27 | 73:24 | 73:24 | 73:24 | Michael Martinez (1), Luis Figueroa (2), Steven Landis (3), Joseph Matan (4), Andrew Shimshock (7) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 82:31 0:27 |
2.4 | 6:53 | 6:46 | 6:58 | 15 | 6:53 | 76:10 | 76:10 | 76:10 | Phillip Wong (1), Will Yergin (2), Mateo Leano (3), James Gipson (4), Miguel Fiandeiro (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 85:36 0:26 |
2.4 | 7:08 | 7:01 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:08 | 79:16 | 79:16 | 79:16 | Zachary Johnson (1), Drew Ramacher (2), Mitchell Stephens (3), Spencer Day (4), Aidan Mellon-reyes (5) | ||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 89:19 1:13 |
2.4 | 7:27 | 7:12 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:27 | 82:15 | 82:15 | 82:15 | Nick Clevenger (1), Josh Kim (2), Ryan Doyle (3), Marcus Gray (4), Michael Swain (5) | ||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 100:56 2:37 |
2.4 | 8:25 | 7:59 | 9:05 | 15 | 8:25 | 84:34 | 84:34 | 84:34 | Ethan Kaye (1), Christian Bagamspad (2), Joshua Muncada (3), Nathaniel Duong (4), Brandon Lebeck (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/12 | 70:42 0:22 |
2.4 | 5:54 | 5:49 | 5:58 | 37 | 5:52 | 70:38 | 70:38 | 70:38 | Bennet Shaw (4), Ramon Gomez (5), Andrew Ramirez (7), Matthew Clem (10), Vishanth Iyer (11) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 72:20 0:14 |
2.4 | 6:02 | 5:59 | 6:05 | 15 | 6:02 | 72:54 (0:34,0.8) |
72:54 (0:34,0.8) |
72:54 (0:34,0.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Pranay Lolabattu (1), Kevin Sedayao (2), Elliot Wilde (3), Chris Lanoie (4), Kunal Bhatia (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 74:49 0:18 |
2.4 | 6:14 | 6:11 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:14 | 74:11 | 74:11 | 74:11 | Zenichi Yaskawa (1), Akhil Surapaneni (2), David Pagan (3), Elias Masri (4), Charles Manchester (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 76:38 0:19 |
2.4 | 6:23 | 6:19 | 6:27 | 15 | 6:23 | 75:06 | 75:06 | 75:06 | Martin Bailey (1), Ian Lang (2), Paolo Zialcita (3), Jim Huttlinger (4), Will Antes (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 79:03 0:31 |
2.4 | 6:35 | 6:29 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:35 | 77:54 | 77:54 | 77:54 | Hector Martinez (1), August Uffelman (2), Peter DeBrine (3), Michael Maniglia (4), Riley Seitz (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 81:50 0:27 |
2.4 | 6:49 | 6:43 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:49 | 80:01 | 80:01 | 80:01 | Reed Piercey (1), Matthew Milan (2), Lorenzo Lynberg (3), William Newcomb (4), Chris Chow (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 83:53 0:23 |
2.4 | 6:59 | 6:54 | 7:04 | 15 | 6:59 | 83:01 | 83:01 | 83:01 | Colin Whitney (1), Matt Balboni (2), John Esteban (3), Davis Hamilton (4), NIck Sousa (5) | ||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 85:36 0:07 |
2.4 | 7:08 | 7:07 | 7:10 | 15 | 7:08 | 89:01 (3:25,3.8) |
89:01 (3:25,3.8) |
89:01 (3:25,3.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Brandon Machado (1), Nicholas Steele (2), Nathan Wiley (3), Alex Pell (4), Connor Klitgaard (5) | |
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 89:26 1:16 |
2.4 | 7:27 | 7:18 | 7:49 | 15 | 7:27 | Lance Miranda (1), Andrew Sullivan (2), Robby Leano (3), Kenan Mathews (4), Thomas O'Neill (5) | |||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 102:12 2:56 |
2.4 | 8:31 | 8:05 | 9:18 | 15 | 8:31 | Michael Otto (1), David Aguilar (2), Samir Seshadri (3), Andrew Descourouez (4), Bill Lewis (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/14 | 70:42 0:34 |
2.4 | 5:54 | 5:46 | 6:00 | 35 | 5:54 | 70:08 | 70:08 | 70:08 | Joseph Deck (2), Dylan Doblar (5), Chris Sedayao (6), Matthew Richardson (10), Cole Parrish (12) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 75:36 0:48 |
2.4 | 6:18 | 6:07 | 6:27 | 18 | 6:18 | 73:57 | 73:57 | 73:57 | Jose Figueroa (1), Kyle Tanner (2), Lorenzo Sison (4), John Mulliken (5), Benjamin Micallef (6) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 79:35 0:37 |
2.4 | 6:38 | 6:30 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:38 | 76:29 | 76:29 | 76:29 | Patrick Dover (1), Andrew Joseph (2), Conor Linehan (3), Andrew Minker (4), Bradley Gustafson (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 84:05 0:45 |
2.4 | 7:00 | 6:51 | 7:10 | 15 | 7:00 | 80:06 | 80:06 | 79:42 | Andrew Cannizzaro (1), Andres Rocha (2), Johannes Hui (3), Sean Chen (4), John Bruner (5) | ||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 86:59 0:11 |
2.4 | 7:15 | 7:12 | 7:17 | 15 | 7:15 | 82:00 | 82:00 | 81:33 | Christian Hunter (1), Jack Jensen (2), Matthew Dobner (3), Nathan Chan (4), Walker Combs (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 88:15 0:33 |
2.4 | 7:21 | 7:17 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:21 | 84:26 | 84:26 | 84:26 | Will Courtney (1), Louis Normandin (2), Zack Boehnlein (3), Connor Fetter (4), Michael Haynes (5) | ||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 90:36 0:06 |
2.4 | 7:33 | 7:32 | 7:34 | 15 | 7:33 | 86:05 | 86:05 | 86:05 | Justin Nguyen (1), August Harter (2), Perry Willig (3), Owen Evans (4), Michael Lapierre (5) | ||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 94:23 1:33 |
2.4 | 7:52 | 7:34 | 8:13 | 15 | 7:52 | 91:24 | 91:24 | 89:57 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy (1), Alex Bahram (2), Edwin George (3), Ian Baxley (4), Chris Bittel (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 101:42 0:52 |
2.4 | 8:29 | 8:15 | 8:37 | 15 | 8:29 | 94:13 | 94:13 | 92:02 | John Molina (1), Arthur Peterson (2), Fletcher Seitz (3), Cameron Ormiston (4), Michael Njo (5) | ||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 108:44 1:47 |
2.4 | 9:04 | 8:42 | 9:27 | 15 | 9:04 | 97:43 | 97:43 | Simon Trinh (1), Jonathan Chung (2), Malcolm Willig (3), Cole Hammers (4), Matthew Rizzo (5) | |||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 119:09 1:34 |
2.4 | 9:56 | 9:27 | 10:06 | 15 | 9:56 | George Ajit (1), Mason Critchfield (2), Miguel Diaz (3), Jack Blanc (4), Michael Rizzo (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Marshall | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:11 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Jose Pina | Jr | LINCOLN - SJ | 12:16 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Kevin Lehr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:24 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Carter Mackey | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:28 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Gerardo Castro | Sr | EL CAMINO | 12:33 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:35 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Zach Price | Sr | WINDSOR | 12:38 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Samuel Blake | Jr | WESTMONT | 12:44 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:49 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Graham Faust | So | HALF MOON BAY | 12:52 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Gabe Silviera | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:56 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:01 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Ben Tracy | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:05 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:10 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 2/149 | 10/27 | 13:33 (0:23) |
13:33 (0:23) |
13:33 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Chris Cervi | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:11 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Prajay Lolabattu | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:11 | 5:30 | 2/7 | 3/149 | 5/26 | 14:35 (1:24) |
14:35 (1:24) |
14:35 (1:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Isaac Schick | So | NORTHGATE | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Lewis | Sr | WINDSOR | 13:16 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 13:17 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Antonio Suarez | Sr | SACRED HT CATH | 13:19 | 5:33 | |||||||
21 | Chris Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:21 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Adam Gardere | Sr | OAKLAND TECH | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 5:35 | 3/7 | 4/149 | 3/23 | 13:55 (0:31) |
13:55 (0:31) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Khalil Droubi | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:25 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Jonathan Chan | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 13:25 | 5:35 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Menees | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:27 | 5:36 | 4/7 | 5/149 | 2/20 | 13:36 (0:09) |
13:36 (0:09) |
13:36 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Khang Luong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:27 | 5:36 | |||||||
28 | Abdul Mohamed | Jr | MISSION | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
29 | Juan Pablo Magana | Jr | MT. PLEASANT | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
30 | Jackson Wooliver | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
31 | Raymond Breault | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | James Schulte | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
33 | Brendan Foti | Sr | SACRED HT CATH | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Krey Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
35 | Bret Greene | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Shan Dhaliwal | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Laurence Seabrook | So | NORTHGATE | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
38 | Jake Egley | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
39 | Kevin Krein | So | WESTMONT | 13:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
40 | Tyler Livy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Sean Hoerger | Fr | WESTMONT | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Jack Tannenbaum | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Stephen Peterson | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Graves | So | HOMESTEAD | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Dominic May | Sr | MISSION | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Whitley | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
47 | Nicolas Trautman | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | Morgan Sommer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
49 | Eric Pang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
50 | Camden Sikes | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
51 | Cj Sloan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 13:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Connor Crinion | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:50 | 5:46 | 5/7 | 7/149 | 4/20 | 14:12 (0:22) |
14:12 (0:22) |
14:12 (0:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
53 | John Sorfleet | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
54 | Brandon Ng | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
55 | Michael Levy | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Amin | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Daniel Cervantes | Jr | LINCOLN - SJ | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | Ryan Jensen | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Bennett | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | Jack Alber | Sr | SACRED HT CATH | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Bryce Rausch | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Bryan Heng | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 5:52 | 6/7 | 12/149 | 3/17 | 17:27 (3:22) |
17:27 (3:22) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Andrew Liu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Martin Cazares | Sr | SACRED HT CATH | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
65 | Raymond Quintela | Sr | WASHINGTON | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Joseph Battles | Sr | BERKELEY | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
67 | Joey Carroll | Jr | WINDSOR | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Christian Yang | Sr | WESTMONT | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
69 | Ned Geeslin | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
70 | Roy Thompson | Jr | WESTMONT | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Franklin Rice | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Bryan Vega | Sr | HERCULES | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Justice Delos Santo | So | HERCULES | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Jefferey Hara | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:19 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 21/149 | 3/9 | 14:18 | 14:18 | 14:10 | |
75 | Ryan Cutter | Fr | HERCULES | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
76 | Deep Singh | Jr | HERCULES | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
77 | Conor Mcdermott | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
78 | Benson Xu | Jr | WASHINGTON | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
79 | Benjamin Chou | Jr | WASHINGTON | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
80 | Jose Hernandez | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
81 | Valdis Bersnicks | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Sean Keegan | Jr | FREMONT | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
83 | Jose Ayar | Jr | EL CAMINO | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Daniel Dabel | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
85 | David Tang | Jr | WASHINGTON | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
86 | Kai Seale | Sr | HERCULES | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
87 | Neil Wessling | Jr | SKYLINE | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Jarecki | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Cole Fraser | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Boisse | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Sean Luna | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Simon Shi | So | WASHINGTON | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Felix Le | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Kwok | Sr | WESTMONT | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Dylan Dabel | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Locke | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Elijah Williams | Jr | BERKELEY | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Salem Bou Hassoun | So | MISSION | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
100 | Liam Mccurley | So | WASHINGTON | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Christian Fargeix | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Luis Cuautle | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | James Corse | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Potts | Jr | WINDSOR | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Derek Huang | So | WASHINGTON | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
106 | Connor O'neill | So | HARKER | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Luis Cordero | Jr | FREMONT | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Yingjie Zhou | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Luis Ponce | Jr | LINCOLN - SJ | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | Josh Moncino | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Magnoli | So | HERCULES | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Jaaziel Araujo | Sr | EL CAMINO | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
113 | Grant Otewalt | Sr | FREMONT | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
114 | Sam Adigpa | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
115 | Chris Russell | Sr | SKYLINE | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Luke Davis | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
117 | Robin Sanders | Sr | PINEWOOD | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
118 | Carlos Martinez | Sr | FREMONT | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Magee | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
120 | Rahul Balakrishnan | Jr | HARKER | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
121 | Michael Wong | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
122 | Johnny Luu | Sr | SKYLINE | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
123 | Guo Wei Li | Sr | WASHINGTON | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
124 | Jordan Alcaraz | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
125 | Jonathan Yan | Sr | WASHINGTON | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Spencer Rivara | Fr | WINDSOR | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
127 | Jamie Tran | Sr | WASHINGTON | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
128 | Jason Wong | Sr | WASHINGTON | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
129 | Rahul Sridhar | Sr | HARKER | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
130 | Jed Chen | Sr | FREMONT | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Jonathan Chan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
132 | Stephen Yorn | Sr | SKYLINE | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Daniel Arghavani | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
134 | Ayinde Chism | Sr | S.F. WALDORF | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Erick Garcia | Jr | SKYLINE | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Austin Twombly | Sr | PINEWOOD | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Rule | Fr | HARKER | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Aquino | Sr | EL CAMINO | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jeremiah Anderson | Jr | HARKER | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
140 | Jared Wiley | Jr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
141 | Luis Gutierrez | Sr | FREMONT | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
142 | Raymond Cheng | Sr | HARKER | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
143 | Milo Vella | Fr | S.F. WALDORF | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
144 | Eric Wang | Jr | HARKER | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
145 | Austin Eriquez | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
146 | Albin Quan | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 20:51 | 8:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
64:45 12:57 5:24 |
62 | Logan Marshall Sr 12:11 5:05 1 |
Graham Faust So 12:52 5:22 9 |
Gabe Silviera Sr 12:56 5:23 10 |
Chris Jacobson Sr 13:21 5:34 20 |
Khalil Droubi So 13:25 5:35 22 |
Jackson Wooliver Jr 13:28 5:37 26 |
John Sorfleet Sr 13:54 5:48 48 |
2 | CARLMONT 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
65:57 13:11 5:30 |
100 | Mark Vingralek Jr 12:35 5:15 5 |
Owen Lee Jr 12:49 5:20 8 |
Johain Ounadjela Jr 13:17 5:32 18 |
James Schulte Sr 13:30 5:38 28 |
Brandon Whitley Sr 13:46 5:44 41 |
Franklin Rice Sr 14:16 5:57 65 |
Sean Luna Sr 14:48 6:10 84 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
66:09 13:14 5:31 |
106 | Kevin Lehr So 12:24 5:10 2 |
Ben Osipow Jr 13:01 5:25 11 |
Raymond Breault So 13:29 5:37 27 |
Krey Hacker So 13:33 5:39 30 |
Tyler Livy Sr 13:42 5:43 36 |
Morgan Sommer So 13:47 5:45 43 |
Eric Pang Sr 13:48 5:45 44 |
4 | Bellarmine 9-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
67:02 13:24 5:35 |
120 | Thomas Doyle Jr 13:10 5:29 13 |
Prajay Lolabattu Jr 13:11 5:30 15 |
Andrew Blankley Sr 13:24 5:35 21 |
Ryan Menees Jr 13:27 5:36 24 |
Connor Crinion Jr 13:50 5:46 47 |
Bryan Heng Jr 14:05 5:52 56 |
Jefferey Hara Sr 14:19 5:58 68 |
5 | SACRED HT CATH 11-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:44 |
68:01 13:36 5:40 |
164 | Antonio Suarez Sr 13:19 5:33 19 |
Jonathan Chan Jr 13:25 5:35 23 |
Brendan Foti Sr 13:31 5:38 29 |
Stephen Peterson Jr 13:43 5:43 39 |
Jack Alber Sr 14:03 5:51 54 |
Martin Cazares Sr 14:07 5:53 58 |
|
6 | WESTMONT 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
68:33 13:43 5:43 |
205 | Samuel Blake Jr 12:44 5:18 7 |
Kevin Krein So 13:40 5:42 35 |
Sean Hoerger Fr 13:42 5:43 37 |
Christian Yang Sr 14:12 5:55 62 |
Roy Thompson Jr 14:15 5:56 64 |
Aaron Kwok Sr 14:53 6:12 88 |
|
7 | HOMESTEAD 14-14-12-11-7 Gap: 0:19 |
69:24 13:53 5:47 |
236 | Daniel Graves So 13:44 5:43 40 |
Nicolas Trautman Fr 13:47 5:45 42 |
Cj Sloan Fr 13:49 5:45 46 |
Matthew Bennett Fr 14:01 5:50 53 |
Bryce Rausch Fr 14:03 5:51 55 |
Daniel Dabel So 14:35 6:05 77 |
Dylan Dabel Sr 14:53 6:12 89 |
8 | NORTHGATE 10-9-7-8-8 Gap: 1:42 |
70:11 14:02 5:51 |
255 | Isaac Schick So 13:15 5:31 16 |
Laurence Seabrook So 13:35 5:40 33 |
Jake Egley Jr 13:39 5:41 34 |
Cole Fraser Sr 14:45 6:09 82 |
Andrew Locke Sr 14:57 6:14 90 |
||
9 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 8-10-10-7-9 Gap: 1:58 |
69:58 14:00 5:50 |
259 | Ben Tracy Jr 13:05 5:27 12 |
Jack Tannenbaum Sr 13:43 5:43 38 |
Nathan Amin Jr 13:55 5:48 51 |
Ned Geeslin Sr 14:12 5:55 63 |
James Corse Jr 15:03 6:16 95 |
Luke Davis Jr 15:35 6:30 107 |
|
10 | CASTRO VALLEY 3-4-9-9-10 Gap: 2:22 |
69:49 13:58 5:49 |
260 | Carter Mackey Jr 12:28 5:12 3 |
Chris Cervi Jr 13:11 5:30 14 |
Valdis Bersnicks Jr 14:33 6:04 74 |
Jacob Boisse Sr 14:47 6:10 83 |
Felix Le Sr 14:50 6:11 86 |
Michael Wong Sr 15:49 6:35 111 |
|
11 | ALAMEDA 12-12-11-12-11 Gap: 1:43 |
70:57 14:11 5:55 |
294 | Khang Luong Jr 13:27 5:36 25 |
Bret Greene Jr 13:33 5:39 31 |
Andrew Liu Sr 14:06 5:53 57 |
Joseph Jarecki Jr 14:41 6:07 81 |
Yingjie Zhou Jr 15:10 6:19 100 |
Jonathan Chan Sr 16:24 6:50 117 |
|
11 | WINDSOR 6-5-8-10-11 Gap: 3:28 |
71:15 14:15 5:56 |
294 | Zach Price Sr 12:38 5:16 6 |
Tyler Lewis Sr 13:16 5:32 17 |
Joey Carroll Jr 14:11 5:55 61 |
Brandon Potts Jr 15:04 6:17 96 |
Spencer Rivara Fr 16:06 6:43 114 |
||
13 | BERKELEY 13-13-14-13-13 Gap: 1:26 |
71:29 14:18 5:57 |
321 | Shan Dhaliwal Sr 13:34 5:39 32 |
Camden Sikes Sr 13:48 5:45 45 |
Joseph Battles Sr 14:09 5:54 60 |
Elijah Williams Jr 14:58 6:14 91 |
Christian Fargeix Sr 15:00 6:15 93 |
Luis Cuautle Jr 15:02 6:16 94 |
|
14 | EL CAMINO 4-11-13-14-14 Gap: 2:53 |
71:52 14:22 5:59 |
337 | Gerardo Castro Sr 12:33 5:14 4 |
Brandon Ng Sr 13:54 5:48 49 |
Jose Ayar Jr 14:35 6:05 76 |
Jaaziel Araujo Sr 15:24 6:25 103 |
Sam Adigpa Jr 15:26 6:26 105 |
Jordan Alcaraz Jr 16:03 6:41 113 |
Aaron Aquino Sr 17:35 7:20 122 |
15 | HERCULES 17-17-16-15-15 Gap: 0:21 |
71:56 14:23 6:00 |
351 | Bryan Vega Sr 14:17 5:57 66 |
Justice Delos Santo So 14:18 5:58 67 |
Ryan Cutter Fr 14:21 5:59 69 |
Deep Singh Jr 14:22 5:59 70 |
Kai Seale Sr 14:38 6:06 79 |
Andrew Magnoli So 15:21 6:24 102 |
|
16 | WASHINGTON 16-16-17-17-16 Gap: 0:42 |
72:30 14:30 6:02 |
367 | Raymond Quintela Sr 14:07 5:53 59 |
Benson Xu Jr 14:28 6:02 72 |
Benjamin Chou Jr 14:30 6:03 73 |
David Tang Jr 14:36 6:05 78 |
Simon Shi So 14:49 6:10 85 |
Liam Mccurley So 14:59 6:15 92 |
Derek Huang So 15:05 6:17 97 |
17 | SCOTTS VALLEY 15-15-15-16-17 Gap: 1:51 |
73:22 14:40 6:07 |
383 | Michael Levy Jr 13:54 5:48 50 |
Ryan Jensen Jr 14:00 5:50 52 |
Conor Mcdermott Sr 14:23 6:00 71 |
Josh Moncino Sr 15:20 6:23 101 |
Ryan Magee Sr 15:45 6:34 109 |
Daniel Arghavani Jr 16:25 6:50 119 |
|
18 | FREMONT 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:11 |
75:42 15:08 6:19 |
473 | Sean Keegan Jr 14:33 6:04 75 |
Alex Perez Jr 14:52 6:12 87 |
Luis Cordero Jr 15:08 6:18 99 |
Grant Otewalt Sr 15:25 6:25 104 |
Carlos Martinez Sr 15:44 6:33 108 |
Jed Chen Sr 16:23 6:50 116 |
Luis Gutierrez Sr 18:15 7:36 124 |
19 | SKYLINE 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:14 |
79:16 15:51 6:36 |
536 | Neil Wessling Jr 14:39 6:06 80 |
Chris Russell Sr 15:26 6:26 106 |
Johnny Luu Sr 15:53 6:37 112 |
Stephen Yorn Sr 16:25 6:50 118 |
Erick Garcia Jr 16:53 7:02 120 |
||
20 | HARKER 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:36 |
82:12 16:26 6:51 |
567 | Connor O'neill So 15:07 6:18 98 |
Rahul Balakrishnan Jr 15:49 6:35 110 |
Rahul Sridhar Sr 16:16 6:47 115 |
Andrew Rule Fr 17:17 7:12 121 |
Jeremiah Anderson Jr 17:43 7:23 123 |
Raymond Cheng Sr 18:16 7:37 125 |
Eric Wang Jr 19:47 8:15 126 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Plares | So | MT. PLEASANT | 13:01 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Derek Shiu | So | Bellarmine | 13:08 | 5:28 | 1/35 | 1/149 | 2/20 | ||||
3 | Patrick Cummings | So | JESUIT | 13:18 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Gurza | So | Bellarmine | 13:31 | 5:38 | 2/35 | 6/149 | 1/19 | 14:29 (0:58) |
14:29 (0:58) |
14:29 (0:58) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Milo Whitburn Thoma | So | BERKELEY | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Frank Zhou | So | LINCOLN - SJ | 13:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Reidy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Busse | So | Bellarmine | 13:53 | 5:47 | 3/35 | 9/149 | 1/17 | ||||
9 | Nick Siino | So | JESUIT | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Aidan Fike | So | BERKELEY | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Scott Yang | So | Bellarmine | 14:07 | 5:53 | 4/35 | 15/149 | 1/16 | 14:51 (0:44) |
14:51 (0:44) |
14:51 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Bobby Ternes | So | JESUIT | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Robel Kelkile | So | BERKELEY | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Busse | So | Bellarmine | 14:11 | 5:55 | 5/35 | 17/149 | 1/12 | ||||
15 | Henry Hoffelt | So | SACRED HT CATH | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Karson | So | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 6/35 | 18/149 | 1/10 | 17:40 (3:22) |
17:40 (3:22) |
17:40 (3:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Anthony Ramirez | So | MT. PLEASANT | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Aaron Quisumbing | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Wyeth Coulter | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Christian Vergara | So | ALAMEDA | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Kai Ow-wing | So | ALAMEDA | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Lazar | So | Bellarmine | 14:27 | 6:01 | 7/35 | 26/149 | 1/9 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 14:16 | |
23 | Jacob Deppmeier | So | Bellarmine | 14:30 | 6:03 | 8/35 | 28/149 | 1/7 | 14:53 (0:23) |
14:53 (0:23) |
14:53 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Cameron Yuen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Kozuch | So | SACRED HT CATH | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Bradley Carpenter | So | JESUIT | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Brandon Herren | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Emilio Valencia | So | Bellarmine | 14:42 | 6:08 | 9/35 | 32/149 | 1/5 | 15:58 (1:16) |
15:58 (1:16) |
15:58 (1:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Nicolas Deruiter | So | Bellarmine | 14:47 | 6:10 | 10/35 | 33/149 | 1/3 | 15:45 (0:58) |
15:45 (0:58) |
15:45 (0:58) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Matthew Griffin | So | JESUIT | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Raiden Meyer | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Andy Han | So | SKYLINE | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
33 | Maxwell Keith | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Landon Miller | So | JESUIT | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Adrian Valderamma | So | NORTHGATE | 14:51 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Michael Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:11 | 11/35 | 34/149 | 1/3 | ||||
37 | Kyle Chan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Saul Maciel | So | SKYLINE | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Cole Savageaux | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Maxwell Bramlett | So | SACRED HT CATH | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Jesus Rivas | So | NORTHGATE | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Julius Buonanno | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Jack Baer | So | JESUIT | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Garcia | So | MT. PLEASANT | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Luis Figueroa | So | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 6:16 | 12/35 | 40/149 | 1/2 | 14:48 | 14:48 | 14:48 | |
46 | Robel Yitbarek | So | WESTMONT | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Lan | So | HOMESTEAD | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Shane Kealy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Antonio Da Cunha | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Shaw | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Nick Solari | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Bilal Qureshi | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Seth Mcnaught | So | BERKELEY | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Mark Palladino | So | CARLMONT | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Arvind Narayanaswam | So | FREMONT | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Steven Landis | So | Bellarmine | 15:27 | 6:26 | 13/35 | 48/149 | 1/2 | 17:22 (1:55) |
17:22 (1:55) |
17:22 (1:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Cullen Eckert | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Isaiah Sordia | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
59 | Michael Chichioco | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Jose Gonzalez | So | MITTY | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Lum | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
62 | Justin Tat | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
63 | Matt Robinson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | Raymond Kwan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
65 | Josh Gutow | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Williams | So | BERKELEY | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Aditya Sampath | So | HOMESTEAD | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Justin Saligumba | So | SACRED HT CATH | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Ben Fernandez jr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Joseph Matan | So | Bellarmine | 15:54 | 6:38 | 14/35 | 57/149 | 1/2 | ||||
71 | Matthew Lee | So | SACRED HT CATH | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Bailey Allott | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | John Petrinovich | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
74 | Chris Huang | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
75 | Jackson Kinder | So | BERKELEY | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Zachary Ma | So | CARLMONT | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Brandon Quan | So | LINCOLN - SJ | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Pierce Cavanaugh | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Shimshock | So | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 6:43 | 15/35 | 60/149 | 1/2 | 16:02 | 16:02 | 16:02 | |
80 | Andrew Abueg | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Kevin Shipp | So | NORTHGATE | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Martin Leung | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | James Wheeler | So | SACRED HT CATH | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Long Tran | Fr | MT. PLEASANT | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | William Scott | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Phillip Wong | So | Bellarmine | 16:15 | 6:46 | 16/35 | 64/149 | 1/2 | 16:58 (0:43) |
16:58 (0:43) |
16:58 (0:43) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
87 | Will Yergin | So | Bellarmine | 16:16 | 6:47 | 17/35 | 65/149 | 1/2 | 18:36 (2:20) |
18:36 (2:20) |
18:36 (2:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Benjamin Smallson-j | So | BERKELEY | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Rohit Kumar | So | MITTY | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Bradley Russell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Angelo Zhao | So | CARLMONT | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Eric Martinez | So | ALAMEDA | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Aniketh Bhat | So | FREMONT | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | John Xing | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Mateo Leano | So | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:56 | 18/35 | 74/149 | 1/2 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | |
96 | Rohan Rawat | So | FREMONT | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
97 | James Gipson | So | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 6:57 | 19/35 | 75/149 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Eric Jimenez | So | MITTY | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
99 | Casey Richie | So | NORTHGATE | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Miguel Fiandeiro | So | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 6:58 | 20/35 | 76/149 | 1/1 | ||||
101 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | James Schreibstein | So | BERKELEY | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
103 | Alexis Lopez-cervan | So | FREMONT | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Kailash Baas | So | NORTHGATE | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | Zachary Johnson | So | Bellarmine | 16:50 | 7:01 | 21/35 | 77/149 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Alex Trees | So | NORTHGATE | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Taylor Gong | So | SACRED HT CATH | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Sean Macnaughton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Kieran Byrne | So | SACRED HT CATH | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
110 | Josh Andersen | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
111 | Drew Ramacher | So | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 7:05 | 22/35 | 83/149 | 1/1 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | |
112 | Lukas Schwarzer | So | BERKELEY | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Tyler Donati | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Carter Piccillo | So | BERKELEY | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Preston Ma | So | WASHINGTON | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
116 | Raven Bautista | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
117 | Giancarlo Brida | So | JESUIT | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
118 | Mitchell Stephens | So | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 7:11 | 23/35 | 90/149 | 1/1 | 15:11 | 15:11 | 15:11 | |
119 | Spencer Day | So | Bellarmine | 17:15 | 7:11 | 24/35 | 91/149 | 1/1 | 14:38 | 14:38 | 14:38 | |
120 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | So | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 7:12 | 25/35 | 92/149 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Nick Clevenger | So | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 7:12 | 26/35 | 93/149 | 1/1 | 18:32 (1:16) |
18:32 (1:16) |
18:32 (1:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
122 | Colin Yeo | So | ALAMEDA | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
123 | Liam John | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
124 | Josh Kim | So | Bellarmine | 17:29 | 7:17 | 27/35 | 99/149 | 1/1 | 17:10 | 17:10 | 17:10 | |
125 | Marcus Lee | So | MITTY | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Pieter Henkens | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Ryan Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 17:38 | 7:21 | 28/35 | 104/149 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Michael Smith | Fr | FREMONT | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | Andy Li | So | SKYLINE | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
130 | Anthony Goo | So | WESTMONT | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
131 | Cameron Lucero | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Declansky | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
133 | Marcus Bernard | So | JESUIT | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
134 | Sean Robie | So | FREMONT | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
135 | Parth Doshi | So | MITTY | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
136 | Max Manga | So | BERKELEY | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
137 | Marcus Gray | So | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 7:41 | 29/35 | 117/149 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Michael Swain | So | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 7:42 | 30/35 | 118/149 | 1/1 | 18:49 (0:20) |
18:49 (0:20) |
18:49 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
139 | Jason Louie | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
140 | Vladzislau Kardash | So | CARLMONT | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
141 | Ethan Kaye | So | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 7:59 | 31/35 | 121/149 | 1/1 | 19:23 (0:13) |
19:23 (0:13) |
19:23 (0:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
142 | Timothy Son | So | FREMONT | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
143 | Ze En Ling | So | MITTY | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
144 | David Bui | So | ALAMEDA | 19:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
145 | Christian Bagamspad | So | Bellarmine | 19:54 | 8:18 | 32/35 | 126/149 | 1/1 | 17:07 | 17:07 | 17:07 | |
146 | Joshua Muncada | So | Bellarmine | 19:55 | 8:18 | 33/35 | 127/149 | 1/1 | 18:34 | 18:34 | 18:34 | |
147 | Paul Yamamoto | So | MITTY | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Zhu | So | ALAMEDA | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
149 | Nathaniel Duong | So | Bellarmine | 20:10 | 8:24 | 34/35 | 130/149 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Cameron Khalvati | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Rosas | So | SKYLINE | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
152 | Brandon Lebeck | So | Bellarmine | 21:47 | 9:05 | 35/35 | 138/149 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
68:50 13:46 5:44 |
31 | Derek Shiu So 13:08 5:28 1 |
Daniel Gurza So 13:31 5:38 3 |
Thomas Busse So 13:53 5:47 6 |
Scott Yang So 14:07 5:53 9 |
Matthew Busse So 14:11 5:55 12 |
Jacob Karson So 14:18 5:58 14 |
Jacob Lazar So 14:27 6:01 18 |
2 | JESUIT 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
70:48 14:10 5:54 |
63 | Patrick Cummings So 13:18 5:33 2 |
Nick Siino So 13:56 5:48 7 |
Bobby Ternes So 14:09 5:54 10 |
Bradley Carpenter So 14:37 6:05 21 |
Matthew Griffin So 14:48 6:10 23 |
Landon Miller So 14:50 6:11 25 |
Jack Baer So 15:02 6:16 32 |
3 | BERKELEY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
73:10 14:38 6:06 |
105 | Milo Whitburn Thoma So 13:46 5:44 4 |
Aidan Fike So 14:04 5:52 8 |
Robel Kelkile So 14:11 5:55 11 |
Seth Mcnaught So 15:22 6:24 37 |
Jacob Williams So 15:47 6:35 45 |
Jackson Kinder So 16:01 6:40 50 |
Benjamin Smallson-j So 16:20 6:48 54 |
4 | HOMESTEAD 6-7-6-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
73:57 14:47 6:10 |
125 | Aaron Quisumbing Fr 14:24 6:00 15 |
Brandon Herren Fr 14:39 6:06 22 |
Maxwell Keith So 14:49 6:10 24 |
Julius Buonanno Fr 15:00 6:15 31 |
Kevin Lan So 15:05 6:17 33 |
Bilal Qureshi Fr 15:19 6:23 36 |
Aditya Sampath So 15:48 6:35 46 |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:25 |
74:01 14:48 6:10 |
129 | Kyle Reidy So 13:50 5:46 5 |
Kyle Chan So 14:53 6:12 27 |
Cole Savageaux So 14:56 6:13 28 |
Shane Kealy So 15:07 6:18 34 |
Nick Solari So 15:15 6:21 35 |
Michael Chichioco So 15:34 6:29 41 |
Matthew Lum So 15:36 6:30 43 |
6 | SACRED HT CATH 5-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:41 |
75:29 15:06 6:17 |
157 | Henry Hoffelt So 14:14 5:56 13 |
Joseph Kozuch So 14:31 6:03 20 |
Maxwell Bramlett So 14:58 6:14 29 |
Justin Saligumba So 15:51 6:36 47 |
Matthew Lee So 15:55 6:38 48 |
James Wheeler So 16:13 6:45 53 |
Taylor Gong So 16:52 7:02 66 |
7 | ALAMEDA 7-5-4-6-7 Gap: 2:52 |
77:10 15:26 6:26 |
177 | Christian Vergara So 14:25 6:00 16 |
Kai Ow-wing So 14:25 6:00 17 |
Cameron Yuen Fr 14:31 6:03 19 |
Eric Martinez So 16:32 6:53 57 |
Colin Yeo So 17:17 7:12 68 |
Liam John Fr 17:19 7:13 69 |
David Bui So 19:33 8:09 78 |
8 | NORTHGATE 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:54 |
79:24 15:53 6:37 |
233 | Adrian Valderamma So 14:51 6:11 26 |
Jesus Rivas So 14:59 6:15 30 |
Kevin Shipp So 16:08 6:43 52 |
Casey Richie So 16:41 6:57 61 |
Kailash Baas So 16:45 6:59 64 |
Alex Trees So 16:52 7:02 65 |
|
9 | SCOTTS VALLEY 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:49 |
82:19 16:28 6:52 |
272 | Cullen Eckert So 15:27 6:26 40 |
Matt Robinson So 15:40 6:32 44 |
Bailey Allott So 15:56 6:38 49 |
Josh Andersen So 17:00 7:05 67 |
Cameron Lucero So 18:16 7:37 72 |
||
10 | CARLMONT 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:16 |
83:19 16:40 6:57 |
282 | Mark Palladino So 15:24 6:25 38 |
Zachary Ma So 16:02 6:41 51 |
Angelo Zhao So 16:31 6:53 56 |
Justin Tsuchiyama So 16:42 6:58 62 |
Vladzislau Kardash So 18:40 7:47 75 |
||
11 | FREMONT 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:13 |
82:59 16:36 6:55 |
290 | Arvind Narayanaswam So 15:26 6:26 39 |
Aniketh Bhat So 16:33 6:54 58 |
Rohan Rawat So 16:38 6:56 59 |
Alexis Lopez-cervan So 16:43 6:58 63 |
Michael Smith Fr 17:39 7:21 71 |
Sean Robie So 18:18 7:38 73 |
Timothy Son So 19:18 8:02 76 |
12 | MITTY 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:47 |
84:32 16:54 7:03 |
301 | Jose Gonzalez So 15:35 6:30 42 |
Rohit Kumar So 16:21 6:49 55 |
Eric Jimenez So 16:40 6:57 60 |
Marcus Lee So 17:34 7:19 70 |
Parth Doshi So 18:22 7:39 74 |
Ze En Ling So 19:25 8:05 77 |
Paul Yamamoto So 19:57 8:19 79 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
72:44 14:33 6:04 |
15 | Jacob Karson So 14:18 5:58 1 |
Jacob Lazar So 14:27 6:01 2 |
Jacob Deppmeier So 14:30 6:03 3 |
Emilio Valencia So 14:42 6:08 4 |
Nicolas Deruiter So 14:47 6:10 5 |
Michael Martinez So 14:51 6:11 6 |
Luis Figueroa So 15:03 6:16 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
78:43 15:45 6:34 |
50 | Michael Chichioco So 15:34 6:29 8 |
Matthew Lum So 15:36 6:30 9 |
Raymond Kwan So 15:42 6:33 10 |
Ben Fernandez jr So 15:54 6:38 11 |
John Petrinovich So 15:57 6:39 12 |
Chris Huang So 15:58 6:39 13 |
Pierce Cavanaugh So 16:05 6:42 15 |
3 | BERKELEY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
83:08 16:38 6:56 |
84 | Jackson Kinder So 16:01 6:40 14 |
Benjamin Smallson-j So 16:20 6:48 16 |
James Schreibstein So 16:42 6:58 17 |
Lukas Schwarzer So 17:01 7:05 18 |
Carter Piccillo So 17:04 7:07 19 |
Max Manga So 18:25 7:40 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
77:21 15:28 6:27 |
17 | Michael Martinez So 14:51 6:11 1 |
Luis Figueroa So 15:03 6:16 2 |
Steven Landis So 15:27 6:26 3 |
Joseph Matan So 15:54 6:38 4 |
Andrew Shimshock So 16:06 6:43 7 |
Phillip Wong So 16:15 6:46 10 |
Will Yergin So 16:16 6:47 11 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
80:48 16:10 6:44 |
40 | Chris Huang So 15:58 6:39 5 |
Pierce Cavanaugh So 16:05 6:42 6 |
Andrew Abueg So 16:07 6:43 8 |
Martin Leung So 16:11 6:45 9 |
Bradley Russell So 16:27 6:51 12 |
Sean Macnaughton So 16:53 7:02 13 |
Tyler Donati So 17:02 7:06 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
82:31 16:30 6:53 |
15 | Phillip Wong So 16:15 6:46 1 |
Will Yergin So 16:16 6:47 2 |
Mateo Leano So 16:38 6:56 3 |
James Gipson So 16:40 6:57 4 |
Miguel Fiandeiro So 16:42 6:58 5 |
Zachary Johnson So 16:50 7:01 6 |
Drew Ramacher So 17:01 7:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
85:36 17:07 7:08 |
15 | Zachary Johnson So 16:50 7:01 1 |
Drew Ramacher So 17:01 7:05 2 |
Mitchell Stephens So 17:14 7:11 3 |
Spencer Day So 17:15 7:11 4 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes So 17:16 7:12 5 |
Nick Clevenger So 17:16 7:12 6 |
Josh Kim So 17:29 7:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
89:19 17:52 7:27 |
15 | Nick Clevenger So 17:16 7:12 1 |
Josh Kim So 17:29 7:17 2 |
Ryan Doyle So 17:38 7:21 3 |
Marcus Gray So 18:27 7:41 4 |
Michael Swain So 18:29 7:42 5 |
Ethan Kaye So 19:10 7:59 6 |
Christian Bagamspad So 19:54 8:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
100:56 20:11 8:25 |
15 | Ethan Kaye So 19:10 7:59 1 |
Christian Bagamspad So 19:54 8:18 2 |
Joshua Muncada So 19:55 8:18 3 |
Nathaniel Duong So 20:10 8:24 4 |
Brandon Lebeck So 21:47 9:05 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Villafuerte | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Julian Torres | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Fan | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Bennet Shaw | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:57 | 5:49 | 1/51 | 10/149 | 3/22 | 13:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |
5 | Ramon Gomez | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:58 | 5:49 | 2/51 | 11/149 | 2/19 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:24 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
6 | Cristian Hernandez | Jr | JESUIT | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Jared Bricklin | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:10 | 5:54 | 3/51 | 16/149 | 1/17 | 15:15 (1:05) |
15:15 (1:05) |
15:15 (1:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
9 | Brandon Capers | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Steve Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Clem | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 4/51 | 18/149 | 2/15 | 14:17 | 14:17 | 14:17 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
12 | Vishanth Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:19 | 5:58 | 5/51 | 21/149 | 1/12 | 14:31 (0:12) |
14:31 (0:12) |
14:31 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Pranay Lolabattu | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:21 | 5:59 | 6/51 | 23/149 | 1/10 | 16:41 (2:20) |
16:41 (2:20) |
16:41 (2:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
14 | Patrick Jones | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Nick Mussman | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Sedayao | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:25 | 6:00 | 7/51 | 25/149 | 1/6 | 14:34 (0:09) |
14:34 (0:09) |
14:34 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Elliot Wilde | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:29 | 6:02 | 8/51 | 27/149 | 1/4 | 15:01 (0:32) |
15:01 (0:32) |
15:01 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Chris Lanoie | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:30 | 6:03 | 9/51 | 28/149 | 1/3 | 14:54 (0:24) |
14:54 (0:24) |
14:54 (0:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Maxwell Thorne | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Ben Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
21 | Kunal Bhatia | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:05 | 10/51 | 30/149 | 1/2 | 14:01 | 14:01 | 14:01 | |
22 | Doug Bassin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Casey | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Matthew Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Aaron Haug | Jr | WESTMONT | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Zenichi Yaskawa | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:11 | 11/51 | 34/149 | 1/2 | ||||
27 | Jake Crumpler | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Akhil Surapaneni | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:54 | 6:13 | 12/51 | 36/149 | 1/2 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |
29 | Brandon Tam | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | David Pagan | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 6:14 | 13/51 | 38/149 | 1/2 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |
31 | Christopher Osugi | Sr | LELAND | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Elias Masri | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 6:14 | 14/51 | 39/149 | 1/2 | 15:16 (0:18) |
15:16 (0:18) |
15:16 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Michael Flodin | Jr | JESUIT | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Austin Lin | Jr | MITTY | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Pranay Gundi | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Massaro | Jr | MITTY | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
37 | Adam Humphrey | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Pedro Sandoval | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Carlos Marci | Sr | S.F. INT. | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Alex Nicolas | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Charles Manchester | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:09 | 6:19 | 15/51 | 42/149 | 1/1 | 14:59 | 14:59 | 14:59 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
42 | Martin Bailey | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:19 | 16/51 | 43/149 | 1/1 | 15:50 (0:40) |
15:50 (0:40) |
15:50 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
43 | Ian Lang | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:19 | 17/51 | 44/149 | 1/1 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | |
44 | Riley Sellars | Sr | SACRED HT CATH | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Grayson Lam | Jr | WESTMONT | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Blair Meehan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Samuel Rao | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:18 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Paolo Zialcita | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 6:25 | 18/51 | 45/149 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Tomas Aragon | Jr | SACRED HT CATH | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Jim Huttlinger | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:25 | 6:25 | 19/51 | 47/149 | 1/1 | 16:01 (0:36) |
16:01 (0:36) |
16:01 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
51 | Peter Masters | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Aaron Hanks | Jr | FREMONT | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Will Antes | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 6:27 | 20/51 | 49/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | Hector Martinez | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 6:29 | 21/51 | 51/149 | 1/1 | 16:20 (0:46) |
16:20 (0:46) |
16:20 (0:46) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Carlos Alvarez-buyl | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Jack Pertschuk | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Jack Hebb | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | August Uffelman | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:37 | 6:30 | 22/51 | 53/149 | 1/1 | 16:02 (0:25) |
16:02 (0:25) |
16:02 (0:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Nathaniel Diamant | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Giacinto Jondonovan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Chris Thai | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Peter DeBrine | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:52 | 6:37 | 23/51 | 55/149 | 1/1 | 15:28 | 15:28 | 15:28 | |
63 | Mihir Chitalia | Jr | MITTY | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Michael Maniglia | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 6:38 | 24/51 | 58/149 | 1/1 | 14:41 | 14:41 | 14:41 | |
65 | Ivan Ljubicic | Sr | MITTY | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
66 | Jon Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Eric He | Jr | MITTY | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Riley Seitz | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:05 | 6:42 | 25/51 | 59/149 | 1/1 | 15:34 | 15:34 | 15:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
69 | Reed Piercey | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 6:43 | 26/51 | 60/149 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Matthew Williams | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Milan | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 6:47 | 27/51 | 66/149 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Ian Maloney | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:21 | 6:49 | 28/51 | 67/149 | 1/1 | 16:38 (0:17) |
16:38 (0:17) |
16:38 (0:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
74 | Josh Alegria | Jr | NORTHGATE | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Ross Khorsandi | Sr | NORTHGATE | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Evan Escher | Jr | PINEWOOD | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Paul Erickson | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
78 | Zachary Yiu | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Gabrial Manzo | Jr | MITTY | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Max Zherebin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Degraw | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | William Newcomb | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 6:54 | 29/51 | 69/149 | 1/1 | 17:33 (1:00) |
17:33 (1:00) |
17:33 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Chris Chow | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 6:54 | 30/51 | 70/149 | 1/1 | 15:53 | 15:53 | 15:53 | |
84 | Colin Whitney | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 6:54 | 31/51 | 71/149 | 1/1 | 16:14 | 16:14 | ||
85 | Chris Strong | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
86 | Matt Balboni | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 6:55 | 32/51 | 73/149 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Ray Jussen | Jr | LELAND | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
88 | Alexander Ten Hagen | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
89 | John Esteban | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:52 | 7:02 | 33/51 | 78/149 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Dominic Johnson | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
91 | Dmitriy Petrovykh | Sr | NORTHGATE | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
92 | Lev Sepetov | So | HARKER | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Davis Hamilton | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:55 | 7:03 | 34/51 | 80/149 | 1/1 | 15:33 | 15:33 | 15:33 | |
94 | Ryan Kahn | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | NIck Sousa | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:57 | 7:04 | 35/51 | 81/149 | 1/1 | 16:22 | 16:22 | 16:00 | |
96 | Sam Rubin | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Brandon Machado | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 7:07 | 36/51 | 84/149 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | |
98 | Nicholas Steele | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:05 | 7:07 | 37/51 | 85/149 | 1/1 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | |
99 | Nathan Wiley | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 7:08 | 38/51 | 86/149 | 1/1 | 18:22 (1:16) |
18:22 (1:16) |
18:22 (1:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Alex Pell | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 7:09 | 39/51 | 87/149 | 1/1 | 21:17 (4:07) |
21:17 (4:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
101 | Connor Klitgaard | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:11 | 7:10 | 40/51 | 88/149 | 1/1 | 17:55 (0:44) |
17:55 (0:44) |
17:55 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
102 | Jimmy Veliz | Sr | S.F. INT. | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | David Orellana | Jr | WASHINGTON | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
104 | Vishal Jindal | Jr | PINEWOOD | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
105 | Oscar Reksoatmodjo | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
106 | Lance Miranda | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:30 | 7:18 | 41/51 | 101/149 | 1/1 | 17:01 | 17:01 | 17:01 | |
107 | Edwin Choi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Sullivan | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:38 | 7:21 | 42/51 | 104/149 | 1/1 | 18:25 (0:47) |
18:25 (0:47) |
18:25 (0:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | Ron Broner | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
110 | Matt Green | Jr | FREMONT | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Jack Codiga | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Robby Leano | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:43 | 7:23 | 43/51 | 107/149 | 1/1 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | |
113 | Andrew Speirs | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
114 | Daniel O'laughlin | Jr | NORTHGATE | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
115 | Aaron Lee | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
116 | Kenan Mathews | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 7:25 | 44/51 | 108/149 | 1/1 | ||||
117 | Alex Wilson | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
118 | Benji Chan | Jr | FREMONT | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
119 | Benjamin Barcklay | Sr | BERKELEY | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
120 | Ilay Shamia | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
121 | Tony Reksoatmodjo | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Jerry Lue | Sr | LELAND | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
123 | Geoffrey Lang | Sr | MITTY | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
124 | Chris Hailey | Fr | HARKER | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
125 | Phong Luong | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
126 | Elijah Scott | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Bryan Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Keanu Izadian | Jr | LELAND | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Thomas O'Neill | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:46 | 7:49 | 45/51 | 119/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
130 | Neil Movva | Jr | HARKER | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
131 | Sven Johnson | Jr | WESTMONT | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Jared Martinez | Jr | MITTY | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
133 | Nicholas Ong | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
134 | Marc Tran | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
135 | Michael Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 8:05 | 46/51 | 123/149 | 1/1 | 16:56 | 16:56 | ||
136 | Evan Sawyer | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
137 | Hoang Tran | Jr | S.F. INT. | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
138 | Jimfry Lin | Jr | WASHINGTON | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
139 | Azhar Huda | Jr | HARKER | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
140 | Andrew Jiang | Jr | LELAND | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
141 | Alex Kuo | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
142 | David Aguilar | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:00 | 8:20 | 47/51 | 128/149 | 1/1 | 17:53 | 17:53 | ||
143 | Samir Seshadri | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:01 | 8:20 | 48/51 | 129/149 | 1/1 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
144 | Chris Stiles | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Thomas Ma | Sr | BERKELEY | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Andrew Descourouez | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:29 | 8:32 | 49/51 | 133/149 | 1/1 | 15:37 | 15:37 | ||
147 | Jacob Moura | Jr | LELAND | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
148 | Sid Kurkure | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:58 | 9:09 | |||||||
149 | Christian Cruz | Sr | WESTMONT | 22:01 | 9:10 | |||||||
150 | Bill Lewis | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:19 | 9:18 | 50/51 | 141/149 | 1/1 | 19:31 | 19:31 | 19:31 | |
151 | Ryan Pugh | Jr | FREMONT | 22:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
152 | Blake Woodworth | Jr | LELAND | 22:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
153 | Lucas Wilkerson | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:31 | 9:48 | |||||||
154 | Jeremy Chan | Jr | MITTY | 23:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
155 | Morgan Friedrich | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:43 | 10:18 | 51/51 | 148/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
70:21 14:04 5:52 |
33 | David Villafuerte Jr 13:42 5:43 1 |
Julian Torres So 13:49 5:45 2 |
Brandon Capers Jr 14:10 5:54 8 |
Steve Jacobson Sr 14:18 5:58 9 |
Patrick Jones So 14:22 5:59 13 |
Adam Humphrey Sr 15:05 6:17 28 |
Carlos Alvarez-buyl So 15:35 6:30 37 |
2 | Bellarmine 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
70:42 14:08 5:54 |
37 | Bennet Shaw Jr 13:57 5:49 4 |
Ramon Gomez Sr 13:58 5:49 5 |
Andrew Ramirez Jr 14:10 5:54 7 |
Matthew Clem Jr 14:18 5:58 10 |
Vishanth Iyer Sr 14:19 5:58 11 |
Pranay Lolabattu Jr 14:21 5:59 12 |
Kevin Sedayao Jr 14:25 6:00 15 |
3 | SACRED HT CATH 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
73:22 14:40 6:07 |
99 | Jordan Fan Jr 13:51 5:46 3 |
Nick Mussman Jr 14:23 6:00 14 |
Maxwell Thorne Jr 14:30 6:03 16 |
Riley Sellars Sr 15:13 6:20 31 |
Tomas Aragon Jr 15:25 6:25 35 |
||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:31 |
73:57 14:47 6:10 |
103 | Ben Chew Jr 14:34 6:04 17 |
Doug Bassin Sr 14:45 6:09 18 |
Daniel Casey Sr 14:46 6:09 19 |
Matthew Cueto Jr 14:47 6:10 20 |
Pedro Sandoval Jr 15:05 6:17 29 |
Alex Nicolas Sr 15:07 6:18 30 |
Blair Meehan Jr 15:17 6:22 33 |
5 | NORTHGATE 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:28 |
77:15 15:27 6:26 |
157 | Jared Bricklin Jr 14:00 5:50 6 |
Jake Crumpler Jr 14:54 6:13 22 |
Peter Masters Jr 15:26 6:26 36 |
Josh Alegria Jr 16:27 6:51 46 |
Ross Khorsandi Sr 16:28 6:52 47 |
Dmitriy Petrovykh Sr 16:55 7:03 53 |
Daniel O'laughlin Jr 17:45 7:24 59 |
6 | MITTY 9-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:03 |
78:01 15:36 6:30 |
178 | Austin Lin Jr 15:02 6:16 25 |
Matthew Massaro Jr 15:04 6:17 27 |
Mihir Chitalia Jr 15:53 6:37 41 |
Ivan Ljubicic Sr 15:57 6:39 42 |
Eric He Jr 16:05 6:42 43 |
Gabrial Manzo Jr 16:31 6:53 49 |
Geoffrey Lang Sr 18:13 7:35 65 |
7 | CASTRO VALLEY 10-9-9-7-7 Gap: 2:47 |
82:15 16:27 6:51 |
227 | Pranay Gundi Jr 15:02 6:16 26 |
Matthew Williams Sr 16:14 6:46 44 |
Ian Maloney Sr 16:18 6:48 45 |
Dominic Johnson Jr 16:52 7:02 52 |
Alex Wilson Sr 17:49 7:25 60 |
Nicholas Ong Jr 19:03 7:56 69 |
|
8 | WESTMONT 6-7-7-8-8 Gap: 5:03 |
85:37 17:07 7:08 |
243 | Aaron Haug Jr 14:47 6:10 21 |
Grayson Lam Jr 15:15 6:21 32 |
Alexander Ten Hagen Jr 16:50 7:01 51 |
Sven Johnson Jr 18:55 7:53 68 |
Alex Kuo Sr 19:50 8:16 71 |
Christian Cruz Sr 22:01 9:10 74 |
|
9 | BERKELEY 11-10-8-8-9 Gap: 4:52 |
84:35 16:55 7:03 |
244 | Samuel Rao Jr 15:18 6:23 34 |
Jack Pertschuk Jr 15:36 6:30 38 |
Nathaniel Diamant Jr 15:41 6:32 39 |
Benjamin Barcklay Sr 17:50 7:26 61 |
Thomas Ma Sr 20:10 8:24 72 |
||
10 | HOMESTEAD 7-8-10-10-10 Gap: 3:39 |
84:58 17:00 7:05 |
247 | Brandon Tam So 14:56 6:13 23 |
Chris Thai Jr 15:52 6:37 40 |
Ron Broner Fr 17:39 7:21 56 |
Ilay Shamia Jr 17:56 7:28 62 |
Elijah Scott Fr 18:35 7:45 66 |
Lucas Wilkerson So 23:31 9:48 76 |
|
11 | SCOTTS VALLEY 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:15 |
86:19 17:16 7:12 |
272 | Paul Erickson Jr 16:30 6:53 48 |
Ryan Kahn Jr 16:56 7:03 54 |
Oscar Reksoatmodjo Jr 17:28 7:17 55 |
Jack Codiga Jr 17:40 7:22 57 |
Andrew Speirs Sr 17:45 7:24 58 |
Tony Reksoatmodjo Jr 17:57 7:29 63 |
|
12 | LELAND 8-11-11-11-12 Gap: 4:51 |
88:20 17:40 7:22 |
275 | Christopher Osugi Sr 14:57 6:14 24 |
Ray Jussen Jr 16:45 6:59 50 |
Jerry Lue Sr 18:10 7:34 64 |
Keanu Izadian Jr 18:40 7:47 67 |
Andrew Jiang Jr 19:48 8:15 70 |
Jacob Moura Jr 21:44 9:03 73 |
Blake Woodworth Jr 22:41 9:27 75 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
72:20 14:28 6:02 |
15 | Pranay Lolabattu Jr 14:21 5:59 1 |
Kevin Sedayao Jr 14:25 6:00 2 |
Elliot Wilde Sr 14:29 6:02 3 |
Chris Lanoie Jr 14:30 6:03 4 |
Kunal Bhatia Jr 14:35 6:05 5 |
Zenichi Yaskawa Jr 14:51 6:11 6 |
Akhil Surapaneni Sr 14:54 6:13 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
78:44 15:45 6:34 |
50 | Alex Nicolas Sr 15:07 6:18 8 |
Blair Meehan Jr 15:17 6:22 9 |
Giacinto Jondonovan Jr 15:51 6:36 10 |
Jon Chew Jr 15:58 6:39 11 |
Zachary Yiu Jr 16:31 6:53 12 |
Max Zherebin Jr 16:32 6:53 13 |
Ryan Degraw Jr 16:32 6:53 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
74:49 14:58 6:14 |
15 | Zenichi Yaskawa Jr 14:51 6:11 1 |
Akhil Surapaneni Sr 14:54 6:13 2 |
David Pagan Jr 14:57 6:14 3 |
Elias Masri Jr 14:58 6:14 4 |
Charles Manchester Sr 15:09 6:19 5 |
Martin Bailey Jr 15:10 6:19 6 |
Ian Lang Sr 15:10 6:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
76:38 15:20 6:23 |
15 | Martin Bailey Jr 15:10 6:19 1 |
Ian Lang Sr 15:10 6:19 2 |
Paolo Zialcita Jr 15:24 6:25 3 |
Jim Huttlinger Sr 15:25 6:25 4 |
Will Antes Sr 15:29 6:27 5 |
Hector Martinez Jr 15:34 6:29 6 |
August Uffelman Jr 15:37 6:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
79:03 15:49 6:35 |
15 | Hector Martinez Jr 15:34 6:29 1 |
August Uffelman Jr 15:37 6:30 2 |
Peter DeBrine Sr 15:52 6:37 3 |
Michael Maniglia Jr 15:55 6:38 4 |
Riley Seitz Jr 16:05 6:42 5 |
Reed Piercey Jr 16:06 6:43 6 |
Matthew Milan Jr 16:17 6:47 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
81:50 16:22 6:49 |
15 | Reed Piercey Jr 16:06 6:43 1 |
Matthew Milan Jr 16:17 6:47 2 |
Lorenzo Lynberg Sr 16:21 6:49 3 |
William Newcomb Jr 16:33 6:54 4 |
Chris Chow Jr 16:33 6:54 5 |
Colin Whitney Sr 16:34 6:54 6 |
Matt Balboni Sr 16:35 6:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
83:53 16:47 6:59 |
15 | Colin Whitney Sr 16:34 6:54 1 |
Matt Balboni Sr 16:35 6:55 2 |
John Esteban Jr 16:52 7:02 3 |
Davis Hamilton Jr 16:55 7:03 4 |
NIck Sousa Jr 16:57 7:04 5 |
Brandon Machado Jr 17:04 7:07 6 |
Nicholas Steele Jr 17:05 7:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
85:36 17:07 7:08 |
15 | Brandon Machado Jr 17:04 7:07 1 |
Nicholas Steele Jr 17:05 7:07 2 |
Nathan Wiley Jr 17:06 7:08 3 |
Alex Pell Jr 17:10 7:09 4 |
Connor Klitgaard Jr 17:11 7:10 5 |
Lance Miranda Jr 17:30 7:18 6 |
Andrew Sullivan Sr 17:38 7:21 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
89:26 17:53 7:27 |
15 | Lance Miranda Jr 17:30 7:18 1 |
Andrew Sullivan Sr 17:38 7:21 2 |
Robby Leano Jr 17:43 7:23 3 |
Kenan Mathews Jr 17:49 7:25 4 |
Thomas O'Neill Jr 18:46 7:49 5 |
Michael Otto Sr 19:23 8:05 6 |
David Aguilar Sr 20:00 8:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:56 |
102:12 20:26 8:31 |
15 | Michael Otto Sr 19:23 8:05 1 |
David Aguilar Sr 20:00 8:20 2 |
Samir Seshadri Sr 20:01 8:20 3 |
Andrew Descourouez Jr 20:29 8:32 4 |
Bill Lewis Sr 22:19 9:18 5 |
Morgan Friedrich Jr 24:43 10:18 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brendan Jones | Fr | JESUIT | 13:19 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Deck | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:50 | 5:46 | 1/56 | 7/149 | 2/21 | ||||
3 | Robert Bell | Fr | JESUIT | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Sebastian Andersson | Fr | BERKELEY | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Dylan Doblar | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 5:52 | 2/56 | 12/149 | 2/21 | ||||
6 | Chris Sedayao | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 5:52 | 3/56 | 13/149 | 1/20 | ||||
7 | Nick Hollister | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Randy Stralen | Fr | JESUIT | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Benjamin Holland | Fr | JESUIT | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Matthew Richardson | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 4/56 | 18/149 | 2/16 | ||||
11 | Nizar Sweileh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Cole Parrish | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:24 | 6:00 | 5/56 | 24/149 | 1/14 | ||||
13 | Dino Ambrosi | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Corey O'driscoll | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Graham Gerrity | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Jose Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:41 | 6:07 | 6/56 | 31/149 | 1/11 | ||||
17 | Baxter Wesson | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Davis Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Luke Maier | Fr | OAKLAND TECH | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Tanner | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:54 | 6:13 | 7/56 | 36/149 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
21 | Lencho Arida | Fr | LINCOLN - SJ | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Patrick Caslin | Fr | JESUIT | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Travis Lane | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Alex Tyree | Fr | JESUIT | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Yaseen Shokry | Fr | LINCOLN - SJ | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Robert Macatee | SOQUEL | 15:05 | 6:17 | ||||||||
27 | Sam Lesser | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Kris Churton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Pranav Balgi | Fr | FREMONT | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Lorenzo Sison | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:08 | 6:18 | 8/56 | 41/149 | 1/7 | ||||
31 | Steven Ignatowicz | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | John Mulliken | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 6:25 | 9/56 | 45/149 | 1/7 | ||||
33 | David Deffarges | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Ankush Bharadwaj | Fr | MITTY | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Natesh Saini | Fr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Micallef | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 6:27 | 10/56 | 49/149 | 1/4 | ||||
37 | Sean Ramos | Fr | SACRED HT CATH | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Patrick Dover | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 6:30 | 11/56 | 52/149 | 1/4 | ||||
39 | Ian Browne | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Jack Youstra | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Julian Adam | Fr | WESTMONT | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Joseph | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 6:32 | 12/56 | 54/149 | 1/3 | ||||
43 | Kai Hill | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Jack Matull | Fr | WASHINGTON | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Skyler Haataja | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Noah Bassi | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Anubhav Sawhney | Fr | FREMONT | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Parker Snipes | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Omar Abbanni | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Conor Linehan | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 6:37 | 13/56 | 56/149 | 1/3 | ||||
51 | Soren Eldemir | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Tim Brannan | Fr | JESUIT | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
53 | Edelbert Claudio | Fr | SACRED HT CATH | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | John Anthony | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Derek Perera | Fr | MITTY | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Brian Biewer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Nathan De Jan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Ben Suva | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
59 | Gabriel Raulet | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Tran | Fr | SACRED HT CATH | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Jakez Larzul | Fr | SACRED HT CATH | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Michael Johnson | SOQUEL | 16:12 | 6:45 | ||||||||
63 | Denali Wilson | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Minker | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:13 | 6:45 | 14/56 | 62/149 | 1/3 | ||||
65 | Bradley Gustafson | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:13 | 6:45 | 15/56 | 63/149 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Shane Mitbo | Fr | MITTY | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Carlos Vasquez | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Zachary Loran | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Nathaniel Lara | Fr | SACRED HT CATH | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Steve Decker | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Ariel Krysmalski | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Josef Von Haunalter | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Wyatt Abranches | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:27 | 6:51 | 16/56 | 68/149 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Grant Schirle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Alexander Paras | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Carlo Sotero | SOQUEL | 16:30 | 6:53 | ||||||||
78 | Isaiah St.peter | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Affaan Ghazzali | Fr | MITTY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
80 | Andres Rocha | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 6:54 | 17/56 | 71/149 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Niocolas Otala | Fr | FREMONT | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
82 | Reilly Cannon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Jacky Lin | Fr | WASHINGTON | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
84 | Henry Wisniewski | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Caracun Ervin | Fr | S.F. INT. | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Aziz Wong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Kiran Prasad | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Harmon | Fr | OAKLAND TECH | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Joshua Olszewski | Fr | WESTMONT | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Ben Soloman | Fr | JESUIT | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Gavin Swanson | Fr | FREMONT | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Davidson | Fr | OAKLAND TECH | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Cassidy Nguyen | Fr | JESUIT | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
94 | Tommy Wang | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
95 | Johannes Hui | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:53 | 7:02 | 18/56 | 79/149 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Anthony Alessandria | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Koby Cobb-vialet | Fr | OAKLAND TECH | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Sean Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:59 | 7:05 | 19/56 | 82/149 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Brandon Quant | Fr | MITTY | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
100 | Thor Oglesby | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
101 | John Caldwell | Fr | MITTY | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
102 | Jack Crofton | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Jerome Torres | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
104 | Kieran Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
105 | August Gebhart | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
106 | Sam Reynolds | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
107 | Pierce Mcdonnell | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
108 | Weiskopf Ryan | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
109 | John Bruner | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:12 | 7:10 | 20/56 | 89/149 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Aaron Mcnelis | Fr | LINCOLN - SJ | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
111 | Bob Zheng | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Christian Hunter | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 7:12 | 21/56 | 94/149 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Eric Morales | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Tyler Sparks | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
115 | Liam Bannon | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
116 | Covey Austin | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
117 | Jack Jensen | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:22 | 7:14 | 22/56 | 95/149 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Matthew Dobner | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:24 | 7:15 | 23/56 | 96/149 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Nathan Chan | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 7:17 | 24/56 | 97/149 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Walker Combs | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 7:17 | 25/56 | 98/149 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Will Courtney | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:29 | 7:17 | 26/56 | 99/149 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Colin Ference | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
123 | Louis Normandin | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:30 | 7:18 | 27/56 | 101/149 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Tomas Silva | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
125 | Zack Boehnlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:35 | 7:20 | 28/56 | 103/149 | 1/1 | ||||
126 | Charlie Ruan | Fr | WASHINGTON | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Connor Fetter | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 7:21 | 29/56 | 106/149 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Adam Chatoff | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
129 | Charles Pyle | Fr | MITTY | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
130 | Anthony Flores | Fr | JESUIT | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
131 | Michael Haynes | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 7:31 | 30/56 | 109/149 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Justin Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:04 | 7:32 | 31/56 | 110/149 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Ivan Valles | Fr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | August Harter | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:05 | 7:32 | 32/56 | 111/149 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Shayan Salsabilian | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
136 | Nabil Saad | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
137 | Perry Willig | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:08 | 7:33 | 33/56 | 112/149 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Owen Evans | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:09 | 7:34 | 34/56 | 113/149 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Michael Lapierre | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 7:34 | 35/56 | 114/149 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 7:34 | 36/56 | 115/149 | 1/1 | ||||
141 | Ethan Shiozaki | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
142 | Kevin Liu | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
143 | Nikhil Ravi | Fr | MITTY | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
144 | Alex Bahram | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:19 | 7:38 | 37/56 | 116/149 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Benton Ko | Fr | WASHINGTON | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
146 | Jim Morrissey | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
147 | Sebastien Bridonne | Fr | BERKELEY | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
148 | Alexander Medina | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
149 | Larry Goldman | Fr | BERKELEY | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
150 | Edwin George | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 7:53 | 38/56 | 120/149 | 1/1 | ||||
151 | Jack Palmer | Fr | JESUIT | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
152 | Darius Roffe | Fr | BERKELEY | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
153 | Rodrigo Soler | Fr | JESUIT | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
154 | Ershad Forghany | Fr | JESUIT | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
155 | Ian Baxley | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:17 | 8:02 | 39/56 | 122/149 | 1/1 | ||||
156 | Brandon Raymundo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
157 | Matthew Morales | Fr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
158 | Ryan Sangster | Fr | MITTY | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
159 | Brandt Kickhofel | Fr | WESTMONT | 19:39 | 8:11 | |||||||
160 | Chris Bittel | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 8:13 | 40/56 | 124/149 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | John Molina | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 8:15 | 41/56 | 125/149 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Rohin Bhushan | Fr | WESTMONT | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
163 | Arthur Peterson | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 8:26 | 42/56 | 131/149 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Jordan White | Fr | OAKLAND TECH | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
165 | Fletcher Seitz | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 8:30 | 43/56 | 132/149 | 1/1 | ||||
166 | Will Mooney | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
167 | Cameron Ormiston | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:36 | 8:35 | 44/56 | 134/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
168 | Michael Njo | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:40 | 8:37 | 45/56 | 135/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
169 | Simon Trinh | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:53 | 8:42 | 46/56 | 136/149 | 1/1 | ||||
170 | Jonathan Chung | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:54 | 8:43 | 47/56 | 137/149 | 1/1 | ||||
171 | Malcolm Willig | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:05 | 9:12 | 48/56 | 139/149 | 1/1 | ||||
172 | Cole Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:12 | 9:15 | 49/56 | 140/149 | 1/1 | ||||
173 | Bryce King | Fr | FREMONT | 22:20 | 9:18 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Rizzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:40 | 9:27 | 50/56 | 142/149 | 1/1 | ||||
175 | Alex Johns | Fr | JESUIT | 22:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
176 | George Ajit | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:40 | 9:27 | 51/56 | 143/149 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
177 | Nick Treynor | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:42 | 9:28 | |||||||
178 | Mason Critchfield | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:02 | 10:01 | 52/56 | 144/149 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Miguel Diaz | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:06 | 10:02 | 53/56 | 145/149 | 1/1 | ||||
180 | Jack Blanc | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:07 | 10:03 | 54/56 | 146/149 | 1/1 | ||||
181 | Michael Rizzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:14 | 10:06 | 55/56 | 147/149 | 1/1 | ||||
182 | Eugene Miller | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 24:40 | 10:17 | |||||||
183 | Noah Jackman | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:49 | 10:20 | 56/56 | 149/149 | 1/1 | ||||
184 | Gonzalo Duque | Fr | S.F. INT. | 24:59 | 10:25 | |||||||
185 | Eric Sandoval | Fr | FREMONT | 26:00 | 10:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:34 |
70:42 14:08 5:54 |
35 | Joseph Deck Fr 13:50 5:46 2 |
Dylan Doblar Fr 14:05 5:52 5 |
Chris Sedayao Fr 14:05 5:52 6 |
Matthew Richardson Fr 14:18 5:58 10 |
Cole Parrish Fr 14:24 6:00 12 |
Jose Figueroa Fr 14:41 6:07 16 |
Kyle Tanner Fr 14:54 6:13 20 |
2 | JESUIT 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:42 |
70:46 14:09 5:54 |
42 | Brendan Jones Fr 13:19 5:33 1 |
Robert Bell Fr 13:54 5:48 3 |
Randy Stralen Fr 14:15 5:56 8 |
Benjamin Holland Fr 14:17 5:57 9 |
Patrick Caslin Fr 15:01 6:15 21 |
Alex Tyree Fr 15:04 6:17 23 |
Tim Brannan Fr 15:57 6:39 41 |
3 | SCOTTS VALLEY 7-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:02 |
75:47 15:09 6:19 |
120 | Baxter Wesson Fr 14:46 6:09 17 |
Davis Ross Fr 14:48 6:10 18 |
Travis Lane Fr 15:02 6:16 22 |
Steven Ignatowicz Fr 15:23 6:25 27 |
Noah Bassi Fr 15:48 6:35 36 |
Josef Von Haunalter Fr 16:26 6:51 55 |
Thor Oglesby Fr 17:03 7:06 70 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:57 |
75:33 15:07 6:18 |
127 | Nick Hollister Fr 14:08 5:53 7 |
Nizar Sweileh Fr 14:19 5:58 11 |
Kris Churton Fr 15:06 6:18 25 |
Soren Eldemir Fr 15:55 6:38 40 |
Brian Biewer Fr 16:05 6:42 44 |
Nathan De Jan Fr 16:06 6:43 45 |
Grant Schirle Fr 16:28 6:52 57 |
5 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
76:29 15:18 6:22 |
132 | Graham Gerrity Fr 14:37 6:05 15 |
Sam Lesser Fr 15:06 6:18 24 |
David Deffarges Fr 15:25 6:25 28 |
Ian Browne Fr 15:36 6:30 31 |
Kai Hill Fr 15:45 6:34 34 |
Parker Snipes Fr 15:52 6:37 38 |
Henry Wisniewski Fr 16:39 6:56 61 |
6 | HALF MOON BAY 5-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
78:11 15:38 6:31 |
185 | Dino Ambrosi Fr 14:28 6:02 13 |
Corey O'driscoll Fr 14:33 6:04 14 |
Skyler Haataja Fr 15:47 6:35 35 |
Carlos Vasquez Fr 16:18 6:48 51 |
Jack Crofton Fr 17:05 7:07 72 |
Sam Reynolds Fr 17:09 7:09 74 |
Eric Morales Fr 17:18 7:13 76 |
7 | BERKELEY 3-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:27 |
78:52 15:46 6:34 |
203 | Sebastian Andersson Fr 13:56 5:48 4 |
Ben Suva Fr 16:06 6:43 46 |
Gabriel Raulet Fr 16:06 6:43 47 |
Zachary Loran Fr 16:21 6:49 52 |
Ariel Krysmalski Fr 16:23 6:50 54 |
Isaiah St.peter Fr 16:33 6:54 58 |
August Gebhart Fr 17:09 7:09 73 |
8 | SACRED HT CATH 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:46 |
80:16 16:03 6:41 |
222 | Sean Ramos Fr 15:35 6:30 30 |
Edelbert Claudio Fr 15:58 6:39 42 |
Brandon Tran Fr 16:11 6:45 48 |
Jakez Larzul Fr 16:11 6:45 49 |
Nathaniel Lara Fr 16:21 6:49 53 |
||
9 | MITTY 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
81:16 16:15 6:46 |
250 | Ankush Bharadwaj Fr 15:26 6:26 29 |
Derek Perera Fr 16:02 6:41 43 |
Shane Mitbo Fr 16:13 6:45 50 |
Affaan Ghazzali Fr 16:33 6:54 59 |
Brandon Quant Fr 17:02 7:06 69 |
John Caldwell Fr 17:04 7:07 71 |
Charles Pyle Fr 17:52 7:27 80 |
10 | FREMONT 9-8-10-10-10 Gap: 7:12 |
86:42 17:20 7:14 |
275 | Pranav Balgi Fr 15:08 6:18 26 |
Anubhav Sawhney Fr 15:49 6:35 37 |
Niocolas Otala Fr 16:35 6:55 60 |
Gavin Swanson Fr 16:50 7:01 65 |
Bryce King Fr 22:20 9:18 87 |
Eric Sandoval Fr 26:00 10:50 90 |
|
11 | OAKLAND TECH 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:28 |
85:37 17:07 7:08 |
301 | Luke Maier Fr 14:49 6:10 19 |
Joseph Harmon Fr 16:42 6:58 63 |
Ryan Davidson Fr 16:51 7:01 66 |
Koby Cobb-vialet Fr 16:58 7:04 68 |
Jordan White Fr 20:17 8:27 85 |
||
12 | NORTHGATE 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:53 |
84:16 16:51 7:01 |
314 | Omar Abbanni Fr 15:52 6:37 39 |
Wyatt Abranches Fr 16:27 6:51 56 |
Kiran Prasad Fr 16:41 6:57 62 |
Tomas Silva Fr 17:31 7:18 78 |
Adam Chatoff Fr 17:45 7:24 79 |
Jim Morrissey Fr 18:33 7:44 82 |
|
13 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:37 |
85:20 17:04 7:07 |
332 | Jack Youstra Fr 15:38 6:31 32 |
Tommy Wang Fr 16:52 7:02 67 |
Bob Zheng Fr 17:15 7:11 75 |
Liam Bannon Fr 17:20 7:13 77 |
Kevin Liu Fr 18:15 7:36 81 |
Nick Treynor Fr 22:42 9:28 88 |
Eugene Miller Fr 24:40 10:17 89 |
14 | WESTMONT 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:47 |
92:23 18:29 7:42 |
350 | Julian Adam Fr 15:40 6:32 33 |
Joshua Olszewski Fr 16:48 7:00 64 |
Brandt Kickhofel Fr 19:39 8:11 83 |
Rohin Bhushan Fr 19:49 8:15 84 |
Will Mooney Fr 20:27 8:31 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
75:36 15:07 6:18 |
18 | Jose Figueroa Fr 14:41 6:07 1 |
Kyle Tanner Fr 14:54 6:13 2 |
Lorenzo Sison Fr 15:08 6:18 4 |
John Mulliken Fr 15:24 6:25 5 |
Benjamin Micallef Fr 15:29 6:27 6 |
Patrick Dover Fr 15:36 6:30 7 |
Andrew Joseph Fr 15:40 6:32 8 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:34 |
82:21 16:28 6:52 |
62 | Nathan De Jan Fr 16:06 6:43 10 |
Grant Schirle Fr 16:28 6:52 11 |
Alexander Paras Fr 16:30 6:53 12 |
Reilly Cannon Fr 16:37 6:55 14 |
Aziz Wong Fr 16:40 6:57 15 |
Anthony Alessandria Fr 16:54 7:03 18 |
Jerome Torres Fr 17:06 7:08 19 |
3 | JESUIT 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:48 |
82:32 16:30 6:53 |
67 | Alex Tyree Fr 15:04 6:17 3 |
Tim Brannan Fr 15:57 6:39 9 |
Ben Soloman Fr 16:48 7:00 16 |
Cassidy Nguyen Fr 16:51 7:01 17 |
Anthony Flores Fr 17:52 7:27 22 |
Jack Palmer Fr 18:56 7:53 25 |
Rodrigo Soler Fr 18:58 7:54 27 |
4 | BERKELEY 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:16 |
88:46 17:45 7:24 |
101 | Isaiah St.peter Fr 16:33 6:54 13 |
August Gebhart Fr 17:09 7:09 20 |
Colin Ference Fr 17:30 7:18 21 |
Sebastien Bridonne Fr 18:45 7:49 23 |
Larry Goldman Fr 18:49 7:50 24 |
Darius Roffe Fr 18:58 7:54 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
79:35 15:55 6:38 |
15 | Patrick Dover Fr 15:36 6:30 1 |
Andrew Joseph Fr 15:40 6:32 2 |
Conor Linehan Fr 15:53 6:37 3 |
Andrew Minker Fr 16:13 6:45 4 |
Bradley Gustafson Fr 16:13 6:45 5 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Fr 16:27 6:51 6 |
Andres Rocha Fr 16:34 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
84:05 16:49 7:00 |
15 | Andrew Cannizzaro Fr 16:27 6:51 1 |
Andres Rocha Fr 16:34 6:54 2 |
Johannes Hui Fr 16:53 7:02 3 |
Sean Chen Fr 16:59 7:05 4 |
John Bruner Fr 17:12 7:10 5 |
Christian Hunter Fr 17:17 7:12 6 |
Jack Jensen Fr 17:22 7:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
86:59 17:24 7:15 |
15 | Christian Hunter Fr 17:17 7:12 1 |
Jack Jensen Fr 17:22 7:14 2 |
Matthew Dobner Fr 17:24 7:15 3 |
Nathan Chan Fr 17:28 7:17 4 |
Walker Combs Fr 17:28 7:17 5 |
Will Courtney Fr 17:29 7:17 6 |
Louis Normandin Fr 17:30 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
88:15 17:39 7:21 |
15 | Will Courtney Fr 17:29 7:17 1 |
Louis Normandin Fr 17:30 7:18 2 |
Zack Boehnlein Fr 17:35 7:20 3 |
Connor Fetter Fr 17:39 7:21 4 |
Michael Haynes Fr 18:02 7:31 5 |
Justin Nguyen Fr 18:04 7:32 6 |
August Harter Fr 18:05 7:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
90:36 18:07 7:33 |
15 | Justin Nguyen Fr 18:04 7:32 1 |
August Harter Fr 18:05 7:32 2 |
Perry Willig Fr 18:08 7:33 3 |
Owen Evans Fr 18:09 7:34 4 |
Michael Lapierre Fr 18:10 7:34 5 |
Nikhil Rajavasireddy Fr 18:10 7:34 6 |
Alex Bahram Fr 18:19 7:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
94:23 18:53 7:52 |
15 | Nikhil Rajavasireddy Fr 18:10 7:34 1 |
Alex Bahram Fr 18:19 7:38 2 |
Edwin George Fr 18:54 7:53 3 |
Ian Baxley Fr 19:17 8:02 4 |
Chris Bittel Fr 19:43 8:13 5 |
John Molina Fr 19:48 8:15 6 |
Arthur Peterson Fr 20:14 8:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
101:42 20:20 8:29 |
15 | John Molina Fr 19:48 8:15 1 |
Arthur Peterson Fr 20:14 8:26 2 |
Fletcher Seitz Fr 20:24 8:30 3 |
Cameron Ormiston Fr 20:36 8:35 4 |
Michael Njo Fr 20:40 8:37 5 |
Simon Trinh Fr 20:53 8:42 6 |
Jonathan Chung Fr 20:54 8:43 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:47 |
108:44 21:45 9:04 |
15 | Simon Trinh Fr 20:53 8:42 1 |
Jonathan Chung Fr 20:54 8:43 2 |
Malcolm Willig Fr 22:05 9:12 3 |
Cole Hammers Fr 22:12 9:15 4 |
Matthew Rizzo Fr 22:40 9:27 5 |
George Ajit Fr 22:40 9:27 6 |
Mason Critchfield Fr 24:02 10:01 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
119:09 23:50 9:56 |
15 | George Ajit Fr 22:40 9:27 1 |
Mason Critchfield Fr 24:02 10:01 2 |
Miguel Diaz Fr 24:06 10:02 3 |
Jack Blanc Fr 24:07 10:03 4 |
Michael Rizzo Fr 24:14 10:06 5 |
Noah Jackman Fr 24:49 10:20 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.