Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/15
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersen, Scott | So | So | 14:01 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 19/176 | 8/32 | 16/150 | 1/9 | 16:12 (2:11,13.5) |
16:12 (2:11,13.5) |
16:12 (2:11,13.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bailey, Ian | So | So | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 95/176 | 20/32 | 69/150 | 1/2 | 17:48 (1:48,10.1) |
17:48 (1:48,10.1) |
17:48 (1:48,10.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Balboni, Dan | Fr | Fr | 17:53 | 7:27 | 2.4 | 163/213 | 38/57 | 116/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Benyshek, Andrew | Jr | JV | 18:02 | 7:31 | 2.4 | 140/164 | 46/54 | 119/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Biedka, Paul | Fr | Fr | 17:01 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 127/213 | 32/57 | 92/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bittel, Chris | Jr | JV | 15:49 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 62/164 | 17/54 | 66/150 | 1/1 | 17:09 (1:20,7.8) |
17:09 (1:20,7.8) |
17:09 (1:20,7.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Blanc, Jack | Jr | JV | 17:41 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 133/164 | 43/54 | 110/150 | 1/1 | 24:07 (6:26,26.7) |
24:07 (6:26,26.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Bowman, Matthew | Jr | JV | 15:41 | 6:32 | 2.4 | 55/164 | 12/54 | 60/150 | 2/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bretschneider, Neil | Sr | JV | 16:59 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 109/164 | 29/54 | 90/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bruner, John | Jr | JV | 16:19 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 83/164 | 22/54 | 79/150 | 1/1 | 15:56 | 15:56 | 15:56 | ||
Bruni, Jason | So | So | 13:58 | 5:49 | 2.4 | 15/176 | 7/32 | 15/150 | 1/12 | 16:01 (2:03,12.8) |
16:01 (2:03,12.8) |
16:01 (2:03,12.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Cannizzaro, Andrew | Jr | JV | 14:36 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 24/164 | 7/54 | 33/150 | 2/9 | 15:27 (0:51,5.5) |
15:27 (0:51,5.5) |
15:27 (0:51,5.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Carollo, Dante | So | So | 15:03 | 6:16 | 2.4 | 61/176 | 14/32 | 43/150 | 1/3 | 16:55 (1:52,11.0) |
16:55 (1:52,11.0) |
16:55 (1:52,11.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cech, Derek | Fr | Fr | 15:31 | 6:28 | 2.4 | 59/213 | 22/57 | 59/150 | 1/2 | |||||
Chan, Nathan | Jr | So | 15:18 | 6:23 | 2.4 | 71/176 | 18/32 | 50/150 | 1/2 | 16:04 (0:46,4.8) |
16:04 (0:46,4.8) |
16:04 (0:46,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Chan2, Nathan | Jr | JV | 17:34 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 129/164 | 42/54 | 109/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chaparala, Sameer | Fr | Fr | 18:07 | 7:33 | 2.4 | 169/213 | 40/57 | 121/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Clark, Thomas | So | So | 13:41 | 5:42 | 2.4 | 8/176 | 3/32 | 9/150 | 1/17 | 14:42 (1:01,6.9) |
14:42 (1:01,6.9) |
14:42 (1:01,6.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan | Fr | Fr | 15:23 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 48/213 | 20/57 | 54/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Connolly, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 18:07 | 7:33 | 2.4 | 170/213 | 41/57 | 122/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Cooper, Rafael | So | So | 18:52 | 7:52 | 2.4 | 160/176 | 30/32 | 134/150 | 1/1 | 18:04 | 18:04 | 18:04 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Curiel, Emilio | Jr | JV | 17:29 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 126/164 | 39/54 | 106/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
D'orfani, Ross | Fr | Fr | 13:18 | 5:33 | 2.4 | 1/213 | 1/57 | 4/150 | 1/27 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
De Palma, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 14:28 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 14/213 | 7/57 | 29/150 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deck, Peter | Fr | Fr | 15:28 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 53/213 | 21/57 | 56/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deruiter, Nicolas | Sr | V | 14:13 | 5:55 | 2.4 | 51/116 | 6/7 | 20/150 | 2/12 | 14:27 (0:14,1.6) |
14:27 (0:14,1.6) |
14:27 (0:14,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Diab, Sam | Fr | Fr | 14:09 | 5:54 | 2.4 | 11/213 | 6/57 | 19/150 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Do, Kevin | Jr | JV | 16:42 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 100/164 | 26/54 | 85/150 | 1/1 | 18:10 (1:28,8.1) |
18:10 (1:28,8.1) |
18:10 (1:28,8.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dobner, Matthew | Jr | JV | 15:20 | 6:23 | 2.4 | 40/164 | 9/54 | 51/150 | 2/7 | 17:24 (2:04,11.9) |
17:24 (2:04,11.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Donahue, Kyle | So | So | 13:51 | 5:46 | 2.4 | 12/176 | 6/32 | 14/150 | 1/13 | 15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ellenburg, Garrett | Fr | Fr | 16:32 | 6:53 | 2.4 | 103/213 | 27/57 | 81/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Felix, Elias | So | So | 16:03 | 6:41 | 2.4 | 100/176 | 23/32 | 72/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Flores, Raul | Jr | JV | 18:24 | 7:40 | 2.4 | 145/164 | 49/54 | 128/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Fox, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 21:23 | 8:55 | 2.4 | 209/213 | 56/57 | 147/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Fuell, Ted | Fr | Fr | 14:31 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 16/213 | 8/57 | 31/150 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Furtado, Jared | So | So | 16:04 | 6:42 | 2.4 | 101/176 | 24/32 | 74/150 | 1/1 | 18:15 (2:11,12.0) |
18:15 (2:11,12.0) |
18:15 (2:11,12.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gade, Neerav | So | So | 12:52 | 5:22 | 2.4 | 1/176 | 1/32 | 1/150 | 1/22 | 13:24 (0:32,4.0) |
13:24 (0:32,4.0) |
13:24 (0:32,4.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gaither, Mac | Fr | Fr | 20:51 | 8:41 | 2.4 | 205/213 | 54/57 | 144/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Garner, Lucas | Fr | Fr | 17:41 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 152/213 | 35/57 | 110/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gipson, James | Sr | JV | 15:42 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 57/164 | 14/54 | 62/150 | 1/2 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Gonzalez, Coby | Jr | JV | 19:04 | 7:57 | 2.4 | 153/164 | 52/54 | 138/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Gordon, Eli | Fr | Fr | 18:59 | 7:55 | 2.4 | 190/213 | 49/57 | 136/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Gotshall, Ryan | Jr | JV | 21:04 | 8:47 | 2.4 | 163/164 | 54/54 | 145/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Gray, Marcus | Sr | JV | 17:02 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 112/164 | 31/54 | 94/150 | 1/1 | 16:50 | 16:50 | 16:50 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Grisedale, Graham | So | So | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 96/176 | 21/32 | 70/150 | 1/2 | 17:48 (1:47,10.0) |
17:48 (1:47,10.0) |
17:48 (1:47,10.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gurza, Daniel | Sr | V | 12:52 | 5:22 | 2.4 | 6/116 | 1/7 | 1/150 | 4/24 | 13:05 (0:13,1.7) |
13:05 (0:13,1.7) |
13:05 (0:13,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gustafson, Bradley | Jr | JV | 15:43 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 61/164 | 16/54 | 64/150 | 1/2 | 15:44 (0:01,0.1) |
15:44 (0:01,0.1) |
15:44 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTW) | |
Hammers, Cole | Jr | JV | 15:42 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 56/164 | 13/54 | 61/150 | 2/2 | 16:23 (0:41,4.2) |
16:23 (0:41,4.2) |
16:23 (0:41,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hammers, Luke | Fr | Fr | 14:05 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 8/213 | 4/57 | 17/150 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Handa, Kunal | Fr | Fr | 20:10 | 8:24 | 2.4 | 203/213 | 52/57 | 142/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Harris, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 22:17 | 9:17 | 2.4 | 212/213 | 57/57 | 150/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Hersey, Evan | Fr | Fr | 20:29 | 8:32 | 2.4 | 204/213 | 53/57 | 143/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hom, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 14:48 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 29/213 | 12/57 | 39/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hooper, Jeffrey | Jr | JV | 17:01 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 111/164 | 30/54 | 92/150 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Hui, Johannes | Jr | JV | 16:34 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 92/164 | 24/54 | 82/150 | 1/1 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 15:57 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Ikekwere, Franklin | Jr | JV | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 113/164 | 32/54 | 95/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Iyer, Tenhir | So | So | 15:10 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 65/176 | 15/32 | 47/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jagannadhan, Vishaal | Fr | Fr | 14:56 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 32/213 | 14/57 | 41/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jarymowycz, Andrew | So | So | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 136/176 | 25/32 | 95/150 | 1/1 | 17:29 (0:26,2.5) |
17:29 (0:26,2.5) |
17:29 (0:26,2.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Johnson, Brentley | So | So | 17:45 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 150/176 | 27/32 | 112/150 | 1/1 | 17:53 (0:08,0.7) |
17:53 (0:08,0.7) |
17:53 (0:08,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Johnson, Zachary | Sr | JV | 16:31 | 6:53 | 2.4 | 90/164 | 23/54 | 80/150 | 1/1 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 15:18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Joseph, Andrew | Jr | JV | 14:26 | 6:01 | 2.4 | 20/164 | 6/54 | 28/150 | 2/10 | 15:40 (1:14,7.9) |
15:40 (1:14,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Kannathumadam, Joseph | So | So | 17:52 | 7:27 | 2.4 | 152/176 | 28/32 | 115/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Karson, Jacob | Sr | V | 13:44 | 5:43 | 2.4 | 34/116 | 4/7 | 10/150 | 2/16 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Kaye, Ethan | Sr | JV | 18:10 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 141/164 | 47/54 | 123/150 | 1/1 | 19:10 (1:00,5.2) |
19:10 (1:00,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Kruse, Willem | Sr | JV | 17:26 | 7:16 | 2.4 | 123/164 | 36/54 | 103/150 | 1/1 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | ||
Landis, Steven | Sr | JV | 14:16 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 12/164 | 1/54 | 21/150 | 5/19 | 14:36 (0:20,2.3) |
14:36 (0:20,2.3) |
14:36 (0:20,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lane, Ryan | So | So | 18:42 | 7:48 | 2.4 | 159/176 | 29/32 | 131/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Lapierre, Michael | Jr | JV | 15:00 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 34/164 | 8/54 | 42/150 | 2/9 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | ||
Lara, Jay | Sr | JV | 16:54 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 105/164 | 28/54 | 89/150 | 1/1 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 16:39 | ||
Larsen, Stefan | Fr | Fr | 16:37 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 107/213 | 28/57 | 83/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lebeck, Brandon | Sr | JV | 17:57 | 7:29 | 2.4 | 137/164 | 44/54 | 117/150 | 1/1 | 18:12 (0:15,1.4) |
18:12 (0:15,1.4) |
18:12 (0:15,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Leclair, Daniel | So | So | 13:25 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 2/176 | 2/32 | 6/150 | 1/21 | 14:15 (0:50,5.8) |
14:15 (0:50,5.8) |
14:15 (0:50,5.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lee, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 13:26 | 5:36 | 2.4 | 3/213 | 3/57 | 7/150 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Liu, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 15:09 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 40/213 | 17/57 | 46/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Logan, Charlie | So | So | 14:16 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 25/176 | 9/32 | 21/150 | 1/8 | 16:10 (1:54,11.8) |
16:10 (1:54,11.8) |
16:10 (1:54,11.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lore, Max | Jr | JV | 15:30 | 6:28 | 2.4 | 47/164 | 11/54 | 58/150 | 2/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lyons, Cameron | Jr | JV | 16:17 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 80/164 | 20/54 | 77/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Macrunnels, Ronan | Fr | Fr | 15:21 | 6:24 | 2.4 | 44/213 | 18/57 | 52/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mancini, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 21:17 | 8:52 | 2.4 | 206/213 | 55/57 | 146/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Marvin, Max | So | So | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 97/176 | 22/32 | 71/150 | 1/1 | 15:42 | 15:42 | 15:42 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Matan, Joseph | Sr | V | 13:38 | 5:41 | 2.4 | 30/116 | 3/7 | 8/150 | 4/19 | 13:42 (0:04,0.5) |
13:42 (0:04,0.5) |
13:42 (0:04,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Matusich, Antonio | Fr | Fr | 16:13 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 90/213 | 26/57 | 76/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mccarthy, Zachary | Fr | Fr | 18:32 | 7:43 | 2.4 | 181/213 | 45/57 | 129/150 | 1/1 | |||||
McGannon, Ryan | Sr | JV | 17:10 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 116/164 | 33/54 | 98/150 | 1/1 | 18:06 (0:56,5.2) |
18:06 (0:56,5.2) |
18:06 (0:56,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mellon-reyes, Aidan | Sr | JV | 15:42 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 58/164 | 15/54 | 63/150 | 1/2 | 16:31 (0:49,4.9) |
16:31 (0:49,4.9) |
16:31 (0:49,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Molina, John | Jr | JV | 15:29 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 46/164 | 10/54 | 57/150 | 2/5 | 16:08 (0:39,4.0) |
16:08 (0:39,4.0) |
16:08 (0:39,4.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Montiel, Nestor | Fr | Fr | 16:44 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 116/213 | 30/57 | 87/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mortera, Gabriel | Fr | Fr | 19:49 | 8:15 | 2.4 | 201/213 | 51/57 | 141/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mulliken, John | Jr | JV | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 14/164 | 3/54 | 25/150 | 3/13 | 14:20 (0:02,0.2) |
14:20 (0:02,0.2) |
14:20 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Muncada, Joshua | Sr | JV | 19:03 | 7:56 | 2.4 | 152/164 | 51/54 | 137/150 | 1/1 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:34 | ||
Nazari, Michael | So | So | 14:38 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 40/176 | 13/32 | 35/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Justin | Jr | JV | 14:17 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 13/164 | 2/54 | 23/150 | 4/17 | 15:22 (1:05,7.0) |
15:22 (1:05,7.0) |
15:22 (1:05,7.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Nguyen, Paolo | Jr | JV | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 121/164 | 35/54 | 100/150 | 1/1 | 19:26 (2:03,10.5) |
19:26 (2:03,10.5) |
19:26 (2:03,10.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Niswander, Cole | Fr | Fr | 17:47 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 159/213 | 37/57 | 114/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Noble, Jacob | So | So | 22:13 | 9:15 | 2.4 | 175/176 | 32/32 | 149/150 | 1/1 | 20:35 | 20:35 | 20:35 | ||
Ortiz, Fabian | Jr | JV | 19:07 | 7:58 | 2.4 | 155/164 | 53/54 | 139/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Owens, Jeremy | Jr | JV | 17:30 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 127/164 | 40/54 | 107/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Paras, Truman | Fr | Fr | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 20/213 | 9/57 | 36/150 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Peterson, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 15:43 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 65/213 | 23/57 | 64/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Petrus, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 18:59 | 7:55 | 2.4 | 189/213 | 48/57 | 135/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pinkel, Luke | Fr | Fr | 13:24 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 2/213 | 2/57 | 5/150 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Powell, Christian | Fr | Fr | 16:43 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 115/213 | 29/57 | 86/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Premo, William | Fr | Fr | 17:24 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 140/213 | 34/57 | 102/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Qian, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 18:20 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 175/213 | 42/57 | 125/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ravishankar, Pravin | Jr | JV | 18:10 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 142/164 | 48/54 | 124/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Reilly, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 14:46 | 6:09 | 2.4 | 27/213 | 11/57 | 38/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Riener, Nicholas | So | So | 14:33 | 6:04 | 2.4 | 37/176 | 11/32 | 32/150 | 1/3 | 15:24 (0:51,5.5) |
15:24 (0:51,5.5) |
15:24 (0:51,5.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rizzo, Matthew | Jr | JV | 17:12 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 117/164 | 34/54 | 99/150 | 1/1 | 20:23 (3:11,15.6) |
20:23 (3:11,15.6) |
20:23 (3:11,15.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Robles, Josue | Fr | Fr | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 139/213 | 33/57 | 100/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Rocha, Andres | Jr | JV | 14:24 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 17/164 | 5/54 | 27/150 | 2/11 | 15:05 (0:41,4.5) |
15:05 (0:41,4.5) |
15:05 (0:41,4.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Roe, Jimmy | So | So | 15:13 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 68/176 | 17/32 | 49/150 | 1/2 | 15:57 (0:44,4.6) |
15:57 (0:44,4.6) |
15:57 (0:44,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Roggy, Nolan | Fr | Fr | 14:51 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 31/213 | 13/57 | 40/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Romero, Andrew | So | So | 13:48 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 10/176 | 5/32 | 12/150 | 1/14 | 14:42 (0:54,6.1) |
14:42 (0:54,6.1) |
14:42 (0:54,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ruiz, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 17:00 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 126/213 | 31/57 | 91/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Salazar, Diego | Jr | JV | 17:59 | 7:30 | 2.4 | 139/164 | 45/54 | 118/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Salazar, Rodrigo | Fr | Fr | 15:08 | 6:18 | 2.4 | 38/213 | 16/57 | 45/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sanborn, Clayton | Jr | JV | 18:35 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 147/164 | 50/54 | 130/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Santana, Andres | Fr | Fr | 18:43 | 7:48 | 2.4 | 184/213 | 46/57 | 132/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Santana, David | Jr | JV | 17:27 | 7:16 | 2.4 | 124/164 | 37/54 | 104/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sawrey, William | Fr | Fr | 15:55 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 78/213 | 24/57 | 67/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Scheetz, Tristan | Fr | Fr | 18:21 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 178/213 | 44/57 | 127/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Schmidt, Joaquin | Jr | JV | 16:17 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 81/164 | 21/54 | 78/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Schmidt, Robert | So | So | 15:25 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 77/176 | 19/32 | 55/150 | 1/2 | 16:42 (1:17,7.7) |
16:42 (1:17,7.7) |
16:42 (1:17,7.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Schroek, Brad | So | So | 14:30 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 33/176 | 10/32 | 30/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sedayao, Chris | Jr | V | 13:04 | 5:27 | 2.4 | 10/116 | 2/7 | 3/150 | 2/23 | 13:22 (0:18,2.2) |
13:22 (0:18,2.2) |
13:22 (0:18,2.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sehgal, Hetesh | Sr | JV | 16:03 | 6:41 | 2.4 | 74/164 | 19/54 | 72/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Seidel, Justin | So | So | 14:36 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 38/176 | 12/32 | 33/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shea, Jack | Sr | JV | 17:28 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 125/164 | 38/54 | 105/150 | 1/1 | 17:57 (0:29,2.7) |
17:57 (0:29,2.7) |
17:57 (0:29,2.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sison, Thaddeus | Fr | Fr | 19:27 | 8:06 | 2.4 | 198/213 | 50/57 | 140/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Soto, Emiliano | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 88/213 | 25/57 | 75/150 | 1/2 | |||||
Sparling, Reed | Fr | Fr | 18:43 | 7:48 | 2.4 | 185/213 | 47/57 | 133/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Stebbins, Sean | Fr | Fr | 18:20 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 176/213 | 43/57 | 126/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Tanner, Kyle | Jr | JV | 14:22 | 5:59 | 2.4 | 15/164 | 4/54 | 26/150 | 2/12 | 14:54 (0:32,3.6) |
14:54 (0:32,3.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Thomas, Jack | So | So | 15:13 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 67/176 | 16/32 | 48/150 | 1/3 | 15:58 (0:45,4.7) |
15:58 (0:45,4.7) |
15:58 (0:45,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Thorn, Zack | Fr | Fr | 15:03 | 6:16 | 2.4 | 37/213 | 15/57 | 43/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Toth, Alex | Jr | JV | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 97/164 | 25/54 | 84/150 | 1/1 | 17:59 (1:21,7.5) |
17:59 (1:21,7.5) |
17:59 (1:21,7.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tsukahara, Evan | Fr | Fr | 18:05 | 7:32 | 2.4 | 168/213 | 39/57 | 120/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Umhofer, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 15:22 | 6:24 | 2.4 | 46/213 | 19/57 | 53/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Valencia, Emilio | Sr | V | 13:48 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 35/116 | 5/7 | 12/150 | 1/15 | 14:15 (0:27,3.2) |
14:15 (0:27,3.2) |
14:15 (0:27,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Vergho, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 14:06 | 5:53 | 2.4 | 10/213 | 5/57 | 18/150 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Wang, Aaron | Fr | Fr | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 156/213 | 36/57 | 113/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Welsh, Cooper | Fr | Fr | 14:46 | 6:09 | 2.4 | 26/213 | 10/57 | 37/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Willig, Perry | Jr | JV | 15:58 | 6:39 | 2.4 | 70/164 | 18/54 | 68/150 | 1/1 | 16:24 (0:26,2.6) |
16:24 (0:26,2.6) |
16:24 (0:26,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yang, Alexander | Jr | JV | 16:46 | 6:59 | 2.4 | 102/164 | 27/54 | 88/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yang, George | So | So | 17:09 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 138/176 | 26/32 | 97/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yang, Scott | Sr | V | 14:17 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 52/116 | 7/7 | 23/150 | 1/5 | 14:07 | 14:07 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||
Yergin, Will | Sr | JV | 17:31 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 128/164 | 41/54 | 108/150 | 1/1 | 16:16 | 16:16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||
Yu, Kevin | So | So | 21:25 | 8:55 | 2.4 | 174/176 | 31/32 | 148/150 | 1/1 | |||||
Zialcita, Luigi | So | So | 13:45 | 5:44 | 2.4 | 9/176 | 4/32 | 11/150 | 1/16 | 14:52 (1:07,7.5) |
14:52 (1:07,7.5) |
14:52 (1:07,7.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/15 | 67:06 0:56 |
2.4 | 5:36 | 5:22 | 5:45 | 90 | 5:24 | 65:08 | 65:08 | 65:08 | Daniel Gurza (5), Chris Sedayao (8), Joseph Matan (24), Jacob Karson (26), Emilio Valencia (27) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/14 | 67:31 0:56 |
2.4 | 5:38 | 5:22 | 5:45 | 30 | 5:38 | 71:22 (3:51,5.4) |
71:22 (3:51,5.4) |
67:37 (0:06,0.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Neerav Gade (1), Daniel Leclair (2), Thomas Clark (8), Luigi Zialcita (9), Andrew Romero (10) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 70:36 0:39 |
2.4 | 5:53 | 5:46 | 6:03 | 15 | 5:53 | 76:55 (6:19,8.2) |
76:55 (6:19,8.2) |
70:45 (0:09,0.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kyle Donahue (1), Jason Bruni (2), Scott Andersen (3), Charlie Logan (4), Brad Schroek (5) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 74:00 0:37 |
2.4 | 6:10 | 6:04 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:10 | 80:28 (6:28,8.0) |
80:28 (6:28,8.0) |
73:24 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Nicholas Riener (1), Justin Seidel (2), Michael Nazari (3), Dante Carollo (4), Tenhir Iyer (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/2 | 77:09 0:47 |
2.4 | 6:26 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 15 | 6:26 | 82:32 (5:23,6.5) |
82:32 (5:23,6.5) |
76:10 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Jack Thomas (1), Jimmy Roe (2), Nathan Chan (3), Robert Schmidt (4), Ian Bailey (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 81:12 1:02 |
2.4 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 7:06 | 15 | 6:46 | 86:50 (5:38,6.5) |
86:50 (5:38,6.5) |
79:16 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Graham Grisedale (1), Max Marvin (2), Elias Felix (3), Jared Furtado (4), Andrew Jarymowycz (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 90:20 1:43 |
2.4 | 7:32 | 7:09 | 7:52 | 15 | 7:32 | 91:32 (1:12,1.3) |
91:32 (1:12,1.3) |
82:15 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | George Yang (1), Brentley Johnson (2), Joseph Kannathumadam (3), Ryan Lane (4), Rafael Cooper (5) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/11 | 71:37 0:08 |
2.4 | 5:58 | 5:57 | 6:00 | 71 | 5:44 | 67:11 | 67:11 | 67:11 | Steven Landis (12), Justin Nguyen (13), John Mulliken (14), Kyle Tanner (15), Andres Rocha (17) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 74:51 1:03 |
2.4 | 6:14 | 6:01 | 6:27 | 44 | 6:03 | 70:34 | 70:34 | 70:34 | Andrew Joseph (4), Andrew Cannizzaro (6), Michael Lapierre (8), Matthew Dobner (12), John Molina (14) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 78:17 0:12 |
2.4 | 6:31 | 6:28 | 6:33 | 29 | 6:31 | 72:34 | 72:34 | 72:34 | Max Lore (3), Matthew Bowman (5), Cole Hammers (6), James Gipson (7), Aidan Mellon-reyes (8) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 79:50 0:34 |
2.4 | 6:39 | 6:33 | 6:47 | 15 | 6:39 | 74:15 | 74:15 | 74:15 | Bradley Gustafson (1), Chris Bittel (2), Perry Willig (3), Hetesh Sehgal (4), Cameron Lyons (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 82:19 0:21 |
2.4 | 6:52 | 6:47 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:52 | 76:01 | 76:01 | 76:01 | Joaquin Schmidt (1), John Bruner (2), Zachary Johnson (3), Johannes Hui (4), Alex Toth (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 84:22 0:19 |
2.4 | 7:02 | 6:58 | 7:05 | 15 | 7:02 | 78:14 | 78:14 | 78:14 | Kevin Do (1), Alexander Yang (2), Jay Lara (3), Neil Bretschneider (4), Jeffrey Hooper (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 85:50 0:21 |
2.4 | 7:09 | 7:06 | 7:15 | 15 | 7:09 | 81:27 | 81:27 | 81:27 | Marcus Gray (1), Franklin Ikekwere (2), Ryan McGannon (3), Matthew Rizzo (4), Paolo Nguyen (5) | ||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 87:20 0:04 |
2.4 | 7:17 | 7:16 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:17 | 83:01 | 83:01 | 83:01 | Willem Kruse (1), David Santana (2), Jack Shea (3), Emilio Curiel (4), Jeremy Owens (5) | ||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 88:42 0:28 |
2.4 | 7:24 | 7:18 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:24 | 85:54 | 85:54 | 85:54 | Will Yergin (1), Nathan Chan2 (2), Jack Blanc (3), Brandon Lebeck (4), Diego Salazar (5) | ||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 91:21 0:33 |
2.4 | 7:37 | 7:31 | 7:45 | 15 | 7:37 | 90:51 | 90:51 | 90:51 | Andrew Benyshek (1), Ethan Kaye (2), Pravin Ravishankar (3), Raul Flores (4), Clayton Sanborn (5) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/14 | 68:19 0:48 |
2.4 | 5:42 | 5:33 | 5:53 | 19 | 5:42 | 70:04 (1:45,2.5) |
70:04 (1:45,2.5) |
70:04 (1:45,2.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Ross D'orfani (1), Luke Pinkel (2), Joshua Lee (3), Luke Hammers (6), Tyler Vergho (7) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 72:34 0:37 |
2.4 | 6:03 | 5:54 | 6:09 | 15 | 6:03 | 76:46 (4:12,5.5) |
76:46 (4:12,5.5) |
73:57 (1:23,1.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Sam Diab (1), Ryan De Palma (2), Ted Fuell (3), Truman Paras (4), Cooper Welsh (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 74:24 0:17 |
2.4 | 6:12 | 6:09 | 6:16 | 15 | 6:12 | 79:48 (5:24,6.8) |
79:48 (5:24,6.8) |
76:29 (2:05,2.7%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Patrick Reilly (1), Christopher Hom (2), Nolan Roggy (3), Vishaal Jagannadhan (4), Zack Thorn (5) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 76:23 0:15 |
2.4 | 6:22 | 6:18 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:22 | 81:33 (5:10,6.3) |
81:33 (5:10,6.3) |
79:42 (3:19,4.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Rodrigo Salazar (1), Nathan Liu (2), Ronan Macrunnels (3), Thomas Umhofer (4), Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki (5) | |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 78:49 0:44 |
2.4 | 6:34 | 6:27 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:34 | 84:41 (5:52,6.9) |
84:41 (5:52,6.9) |
81:33 (2:44,3.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Peter Deck (1), Derek Cech (2), Marcus Peterson (3), William Sawrey (4), Emiliano Soto (5) | |
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 82:49 0:31 |
2.4 | 6:54 | 6:45 | 6:58 | 15 | 6:54 | 87:44 (4:55,5.6) |
87:44 (4:55,5.6) |
84:26 (1:37,1.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Antonio Matusich (1), Garrett Ellenburg (2), Stefan Larsen (3), Christian Powell (4), Nestor Montiel (5) | |
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 86:29 0:41 |
2.4 | 7:12 | 7:05 | 7:22 | 15 | 7:12 | 88:37 (2:08,2.4) |
88:37 (2:08,2.4) |
86:05 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Jacob Ruiz (1), Paul Biedka (2), Josue Robles (3), William Premo (4), Lucas Garner (5) | |
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 89:38 0:21 |
2.4 | 7:28 | 7:24 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:28 | 91:14 (1:36,1.8) |
91:14 (1:36,1.8) |
89:57 (0:19,0.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Aaron Wang (1), Cole Niswander (2), Dan Balboni (3), Evan Tsukahara (4), Sameer Chaparala (5) | |
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 91:40 0:25 |
2.4 | 7:38 | 7:33 | 7:43 | 15 | 7:38 | 101:42 (10:02,9.9) |
92:02 (0:22,0.4%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Kevin Connolly (1), Nicholas Qian (2), Sean Stebbins (3), Tristan Scheetz (4), Zachary Mccarthy (5) | ||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 94:51 0:44 |
2.4 | 7:54 | 7:48 | 8:06 | 15 | 7:54 | 108:44 (13:53,12.8) |
97:43 (2:52,2.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Andres Santana (1), Reed Sparling (2), Matthew Petrus (3), Eli Gordon (4), Thaddeus Sison (5) | ||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 102:36 1:28 |
2.4 | 8:33 | 8:15 | 8:52 | 15 | 8:33 | 119:09 (16:33,13.9) |
119:09 (16:33,13.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Gabriel Mortera (1), Kunal Handa (2), Evan Hersey (3), Mac Gaither (4), Ethan Mancini (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Herrera | Sr | SERRA | 12:33 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Garcia | Sr | SERRA | 12:43 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Adam Mansell | Jr | SERRA | 12:45 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Julian Adam | Jr | WESTMONT | 12:47 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Eli Plares | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 12:51 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Gurza | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:52 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 1/150 | 4/24 | 13:05 (0:13) |
13:05 (0:13) |
13:05 (0:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Nick Chuman | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:58 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Ara Archbold | Jr | SERRA | 12:58 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Logan Bertz | Sr | DEL ORO | 13:02 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Chris Sedayao | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:04 | 5:27 | 2/7 | 3/150 | 2/23 | 13:22 (0:18) |
13:22 (0:18) |
13:22 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Anthony Ramirez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 13:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Isaiah Scott | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 13:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Cameron Yuen | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:09 | 5:29 | |||||||
14 | Michael Cramer | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 13:17 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Noah Hurley | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:21 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Vincent Friesen | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:22 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | Liam John | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Parker Readerman | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 13:24 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Reilly Berberian | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:24 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Lucas Vigil | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:26 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Julian Aguilar | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:27 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Pranav Balgi | Jr | FREMONT | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Jake Mann | Jr | DEL ORO | 13:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
24 | Anthony Ramirez | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Nathan Lervold | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Blake | So | WESTMONT | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Preston Ma | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Saul Maciel | Sr | SKYLINE | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
29 | Forrest Moore | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | Joseph Matan | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:38 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 8/150 | 4/19 | 13:42 (0:04) |
13:42 (0:04) |
13:42 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
31 | Mohammed Salim | Jr | LINCOLN SJ | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
32 | Parker Glenn | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
33 | Spenser Grinbergs | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Jacob Karson | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:44 | 5:43 | 4/7 | 10/150 | 2/16 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
35 | Emilio Valencia | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:48 | 5:45 | 5/7 | 12/150 | 1/15 | 14:15 (0:27) |
14:15 (0:27) |
14:15 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
36 | Kevin Orellana | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | Luke Clements | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Lucas Furrer | Sr | SERRA | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Liam Mccurley | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Karl Forster | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Tyler Kennedy | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Marc Blais | Sr | SERRA | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Enrique Pena | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | Oscar Bautista | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
45 | Thomas Hypponen-h | Sr | WESTMONT | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
46 | Marcus Biddle | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Krein | Sr | WESTMONT | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Alejandro Guzman | Sr | JUSTIN - SIENA | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Matt Situ | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
50 | Joshua Olszewski | Jr | WESTMONT | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Nicolas Deruiter | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:13 | 5:55 | 6/7 | 20/150 | 2/12 | 14:27 (0:14) |
14:27 (0:14) |
14:27 (0:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
52 | Scott Yang | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:17 | 5:57 | 7/7 | 23/150 | 1/5 | 14:07 | 14:07 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
53 | Adam Barsness | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
54 | Derek Huang | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Lencho Arida | Jr | LINCOLN SJ | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Long Tran | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Noah Maric | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Timothy Lee | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Jesus Alvarez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Chris Lau | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
61 | Adrian Vega | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
62 | Jonathan Orellana | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Malcolm Roediger | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Nico Caradini | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Chris Vaziri | So | JUSTIN - SIENA | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Charlie Rundquist | Jr | JUSTIN - SIENA | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | John Anthony | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Pierce Mcdonnell | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Reynoso | Jr | JUSTIN - SIENA | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Deric Ancira | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
71 | Thomas Mcdowell | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Cook | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
73 | Sammy Klein | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
74 | Jameison Chilton | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Jack Bogrett | Jr | WESTMONT | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
76 | Ian Browne | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Kenny Doan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Arvind Narayanaswam | Sr | FREMONT | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Christopher Ho | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Chance Hall | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Deven Bose | Fr | JUSTIN - SIENA | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
82 | Kevin Yip | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Leon Lambruschini | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Luna | So | CARLMONT | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
85 | Austin Tang | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
86 | Devin Lopez | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | David Losanes | Sr | P & S BURTON | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
88 | Brendan Fong | Jr | P & S BURTON | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Ethan Shiozaki | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Ty Marshall | So | CARLMONT | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
91 | Evan Davies | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | Logan Gaeta | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Etienne Green | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Wyatt Smith | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Moskovitz | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Lumbaya Cadwising | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Tony Tran | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | Brian so | So | CARLMONT | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Jackson Schaefer | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | John Kingsland | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
101 | Brandon Quan | Sr | LINCOLN SJ | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Vincent Khao | Jr | SKYLINE | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Angelo Eugenio | Sr | P & S BURTON | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Kabila Hightower | Jr | P & S BURTON | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Jarod Ricetti | So | JUSTIN - SIENA | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Kent Lin | Sr | P & S BURTON | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Hanjie Huang | Jr | SKYLINE | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
108 | Henry Wisniewski | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Hao Shi | Sr | PINEWOOD | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Juan Valdez | So | WATSONVILLE | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Sam Kisanuki | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
112 | Eric Romero | Jr | SKYLINE | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
113 | Golliath Martinez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
114 | Dennis Chan | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
115 | Brandon Giang | Sr | SKYLINE | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
116 | Long Nguyen | Jr | SKYLINE | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
64:51 12:58 5:24 |
43 | Matthew Herrera Sr 12:33 5:14 1 |
Jonathan Garcia Sr 12:43 5:18 2 |
Adam Mansell Jr 12:45 5:19 3 |
Ara Archbold Jr 12:58 5:24 7 |
Lucas Furrer Sr 13:52 5:47 30 |
Marc Blais Sr 13:56 5:48 34 |
|
2 | Bellarmine 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
67:06 13:25 5:36 |
90 | Daniel Gurza Sr 12:52 5:22 5 |
Chris Sedayao Jr 13:04 5:27 8 |
Joseph Matan Sr 13:38 5:41 24 |
Jacob Karson Sr 13:44 5:43 26 |
Emilio Valencia Sr 13:48 5:45 27 |
Nicolas Deruiter Sr 14:13 5:55 42 |
Scott Yang Sr 14:17 5:57 43 |
3 | COLLEGE PARK 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:57 |
67:49 13:34 5:39 |
103 | Nick Chuman Jr 12:58 5:24 6 |
Noah Hurley Jr 13:21 5:34 12 |
Spenser Grinbergs Jr 13:44 5:43 25 |
Kevin Orellana Sr 13:51 5:46 28 |
Karl Forster Jr 13:55 5:48 32 |
Jonathan Orellana Jr 14:52 6:12 50 |
Thomas Mcdowell Jr 15:03 6:16 58 |
4 | UNIVERSITY PREP 7-7-5-5-4 Gap: 1:01 |
68:37 13:43 5:43 |
126 | Michael Cramer Jr 13:17 5:32 11 |
Nathan Lervold Jr 13:32 5:38 19 |
Forrest Moore Jr 13:38 5:41 23 |
Luke Clements Sr 13:52 5:47 29 |
Adam Barsness Jr 14:18 5:58 44 |
Jameison Chilton Jr 15:09 6:19 61 |
Sam Kisanuki Sr 18:25 7:40 87 |
5 | ALAMEDA 6-4-3-4-5 Gap: 2:10 |
69:14 13:51 5:46 |
139 | Cameron Yuen Jr 13:09 5:29 10 |
Liam John Jr 13:23 5:35 14 |
Julian Aguilar Jr 13:27 5:36 18 |
Tyler Kennedy Jr 13:56 5:48 33 |
Kevin Yip Jr 15:19 6:23 64 |
||
6 | WESTMONT 2-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:25 |
68:37 13:43 5:43 |
140 | Julian Adam Jr 12:47 5:20 4 |
Daniel Blake So 13:35 5:40 20 |
Thomas Hypponen-h Sr 14:01 5:50 37 |
Kevin Krein Sr 14:02 5:51 38 |
Joshua Olszewski Jr 14:12 5:55 41 |
Jack Bogrett Jr 15:10 6:19 62 |
|
7 | CASTRO VALLEY 8-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
70:39 14:08 5:53 |
172 | Vincent Friesen Jr 13:22 5:34 13 |
Reilly Berberian So 13:24 5:35 16 |
Matt Situ Sr 14:07 5:53 40 |
Chris Lau Jr 14:48 6:10 48 |
John Anthony Jr 14:58 6:14 55 |
Jordan Cook Jr 15:05 6:17 59 |
|
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:55 |
72:10 14:26 6:01 |
213 | Lucas Vigil Jr 13:26 5:36 17 |
Enrique Pena Jr 13:57 5:49 35 |
Timothy Lee Sr 14:38 6:06 47 |
Adrian Vega So 14:48 6:10 49 |
Leon Lambruschini So 15:21 6:24 65 |
Devin Lopez Sr 15:24 6:25 68 |
Logan Gaeta So 15:34 6:29 74 |
9 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 9-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:44 |
72:52 14:34 6:04 |
224 | Parker Readerman So 13:24 5:35 15 |
Noah Maric Jr 14:34 6:04 46 |
Malcolm Roediger Sr 14:53 6:12 51 |
Nico Caradini Fr 14:53 6:12 52 |
Sammy Klein So 15:08 6:18 60 |
John Kingsland Fr 15:53 6:37 79 |
|
10 | WATSONVILLE 5-8-10-11-10 Gap: 4:31 |
75:20 15:04 6:17 |
263 | Anthony Ramirez Sr 13:07 5:28 9 |
Oscar Bautista Sr 13:58 5:49 36 |
Deric Ancira Sr 15:03 6:16 57 |
Etienne Green Sr 15:34 6:29 75 |
Juan Valdez So 17:38 7:21 86 |
Golliath Martinez Sr 19:12 8:00 89 |
|
11 | G. WASHINGTON 11-9-8-10-11 Gap: 5:35 |
76:44 15:21 6:24 |
264 | Preston Ma Sr 13:37 5:40 21 |
Liam Mccurley Sr 13:53 5:47 31 |
Derek Huang Sr 14:22 5:59 45 |
Tony Tran Sr 15:40 6:32 77 |
Dennis Chan Sr 19:12 8:00 90 |
||
12 | JUSTIN - SIENA 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:13 |
74:11 14:50 6:11 |
265 | Alejandro Guzman Sr 14:03 5:51 39 |
Chris Vaziri So 14:55 6:13 53 |
Charlie Rundquist Jr 14:56 6:13 54 |
Nathan Reynoso Jr 15:01 6:15 56 |
Deven Bose Fr 15:16 6:22 63 |
Jarod Ricetti So 16:26 6:51 83 |
|
13 | CARLMONT 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 0:11 |
77:15 15:27 6:26 |
349 | Andrew Luna So 15:22 6:24 66 |
Austin Tang Sr 15:23 6:25 67 |
Ethan Shiozaki Jr 15:28 6:27 71 |
Ty Marshall So 15:29 6:27 72 |
Evan Davies Jr 15:33 6:29 73 |
Aaron Moskovitz Fr 15:36 6:30 76 |
Brian so So 15:47 6:35 78 |
14 | SKYLINE 12-13-13-13-14 Gap: 5:38 |
84:33 16:55 7:03 |
366 | Saul Maciel Sr 13:37 5:40 22 |
Vincent Khao Jr 16:06 6:43 80 |
Hanjie Huang Jr 16:32 6:53 85 |
Eric Romero Jr 19:03 7:56 88 |
Brandon Giang Sr 19:15 8:01 91 |
Long Nguyen Jr 19:55 8:18 92 |
|
15 | P & S BURTON 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:02 |
79:52 15:58 6:39 |
386 | David Losanes Sr 15:24 6:25 69 |
Brendan Fong Jr 15:28 6:27 70 |
Angelo Eugenio Sr 16:14 6:46 81 |
Kabila Hightower Jr 16:20 6:48 82 |
Kent Lin Sr 16:26 6:51 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neerav Gade | So | Bellarmine | 12:52 | 5:22 | 1/32 | 1/150 | 1/22 | 13:24 (0:32) |
13:24 (0:32) |
13:24 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Daniel Leclair | So | Bellarmine | 13:25 | 5:35 | 2/32 | 6/150 | 1/21 | 14:15 (0:50) |
14:15 (0:50) |
14:15 (0:50) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Trenton Macktinger | So | DEL ORO | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Enrique Brenes | So | SERRA | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Jacob Eide | So | COLLEGE PARK | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Yep | So | ALAMEDA | 13:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Devin Rowe | So | ALAMEDA | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Clark | So | Bellarmine | 13:41 | 5:42 | 3/32 | 9/150 | 1/17 | 14:42 (1:01) |
14:42 (1:01) |
14:42 (1:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
9 | Luigi Zialcita | So | Bellarmine | 13:45 | 5:44 | 4/32 | 11/150 | 1/16 | 14:52 (1:07) |
14:52 (1:07) |
14:52 (1:07) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Andrew Romero | So | Bellarmine | 13:48 | 5:45 | 5/32 | 12/150 | 1/14 | 14:42 (0:54) |
14:42 (0:54) |
14:42 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Justin Sze | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Kyle Donahue | So | Bellarmine | 13:51 | 5:46 | 6/32 | 14/150 | 1/13 | 15:27 (1:36) |
15:27 (1:36) |
15:27 (1:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Cedric Murphy | So | ALAMEDA | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
14 | Rami Hijab | So | SERRA | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Jason Bruni | So | Bellarmine | 13:58 | 5:49 | 7/32 | 15/150 | 1/12 | 16:01 (2:03) |
16:01 (2:03) |
16:01 (2:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Logan Heaney | So | COLLEGE PARK | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Frank Wang | So | FREMONT | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Blatter | So | DEL ORO | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Scott Andersen | So | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 5:50 | 8/32 | 16/150 | 1/9 | 16:12 (2:11) |
16:12 (2:11) |
16:12 (2:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
20 | David Enders | Fr | GUNN | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Jake Heinlein | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Jack Monaco | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Donald Liu | So | SKYLINE | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Spencer Farman | So | DEL ORO | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Logan | So | Bellarmine | 14:16 | 5:57 | 9/32 | 21/150 | 1/8 | 16:10 (1:54) |
16:10 (1:54) |
16:10 (1:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Dylan Cook | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Miller | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 14:20 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Sam Frank | So | DEL ORO | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
29 | Nicolas Heuchert | So | FREMONT | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Christopher Raabe-p | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Avshalom Berrol | So | SKYLINE | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Parker Bingham | So | DEL ORO | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
33 | Brad Schroek | So | Bellarmine | 14:30 | 6:03 | 10/32 | 30/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Colin Huang | So | GUNN | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Christian Aquino | So | SERRA | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Nicholas Riener | So | Bellarmine | 14:33 | 6:04 | 11/32 | 32/150 | 1/3 | 15:24 (0:51) |
15:24 (0:51) |
15:24 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
38 | Justin Seidel | So | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 6:05 | 12/32 | 33/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
39 | Arrian Ebrahimi | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Michael Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 14:38 | 6:06 | 13/32 | 35/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
41 | Mark Ware | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Evan Hecke | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Noah Gonzalez | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Jt Munz | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Jesse Rangel | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Alec Dughi | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Rene Lim | So | ALAMEDA | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Steven Rowsey | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Parker Grube | So | COLLEGE PARK | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Arun Jog | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Shopnavo Biswas | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Justin Li | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Samuel Rodriguez | So | LINCOLN SJ | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Ernst | So | WESTMONT | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Tyler Goss | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
56 | Michael Harmon | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Joshua Wu | So | GUNN | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Lance Dagdagan | So | WESTMONT | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Griffin Eger | So | SERRA | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
60 | Blake Todzo | So | SERRA | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
61 | Dante Carollo | So | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 6:16 | 14/32 | 43/150 | 1/3 | 16:55 (1:52) |
16:55 (1:52) |
16:55 (1:52) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Andrew Orellana | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
63 | Thomas Puppo | So | DEL ORO | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Sean O'brien | So | SERRA | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
65 | Tenhir Iyer | So | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:19 | 15/32 | 47/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
66 | Norman Chang | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
67 | Jack Thomas | So | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 6:20 | 16/32 | 48/150 | 1/3 | 15:58 (0:45) |
15:58 (0:45) |
15:58 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
68 | Jimmy Roe | So | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 6:20 | 17/32 | 49/150 | 1/2 | 15:57 (0:44) |
15:57 (0:44) |
15:57 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
69 | Giles Beebe | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Eric Schultz | So | WESTMONT | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Nathan Chan | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:18 | 6:23 | 18/32 | 50/150 | 1/2 | 16:04 (0:46) |
16:04 (0:46) |
16:04 (0:46) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
72 | Rogilio Lopez | So | MT. PLEASANT | 15:18 | 6:23 | |||||||
73 | Quinn Fitzgerald | So | SERRA | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Tarek Nasr | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Colin Schultz | Fr | GUNN | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Gage Bunten | So | SKYLINE | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Robert Schmidt | So | Bellarmine | 15:25 | 6:25 | 19/32 | 55/150 | 1/2 | 16:42 (1:17) |
16:42 (1:17) |
16:42 (1:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
78 | Michael Kao | So | SERRA | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Lyons | So | DEL ORO | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Colin Chan | So | ALAMEDA | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
81 | Jake Quinn | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Christopher Ting | So | ALAMEDA | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Aidan Mckay | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Chow | So | ALAMEDA | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Nick Wong | Fr | GUNN | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Gavin Olson | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Kevin Shew | So | G. WASHINGTON | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Letvin | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Jason Li | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Dan Smith | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Anthony Ng | G. WASHINGTON | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
92 | Temo Jimenez | So | LINCOLN SJ | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Arjun Miklos | Fr | GUNN | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
94 | Kenji Watanabe | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Ian Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 6:40 | 20/32 | 69/150 | 1/2 | 17:48 (1:48) |
17:48 (1:48) |
17:48 (1:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Graham Grisedale | So | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 21/32 | 70/150 | 1/2 | 17:48 (1:47) |
17:48 (1:47) |
17:48 (1:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
97 | Max Marvin | So | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 22/32 | 71/150 | 1/1 | 15:42 | 15:42 | 15:42 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
98 | Justin Hanna | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Alexander Chow | So | ALAMEDA | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Elias Felix | So | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 6:41 | 23/32 | 72/150 | 1/1 | ||||
101 | Jared Furtado | So | Bellarmine | 16:04 | 6:42 | 24/32 | 74/150 | 1/1 | 18:15 (2:11) |
18:15 (2:11) |
18:15 (2:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
102 | Joey Lohmann | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Dustin Fong | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Nicholas Burton | Fr | GUNN | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Benjamin Swanson | So | FREMONT | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Ben Miller | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Eric Chen | So | WESTMONT | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
108 | Evan Rosenberg | Fr | GUNN | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Jason Ng | So | EL CAMINO | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Joel Villalpando | So | EL CAMINO | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Siddarth Jain | Fr | GUNN | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | Evan Johnson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Joey Damianakes | So | COLLEGE PARK | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Adam Egyed | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Martel Hilario | So | EL CAMINO | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Jack Singer | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Chris Guillaume | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Carter Bell | So | SERRA | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Jack Carter | So | WESTMONT | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Gabriel Caparas | So | EL CAMINO | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
121 | Jonathan Bedollla | So | SERRA | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
122 | John Fox | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Zac Sanders | So | GUNN | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Cristian De Palm | So | SKYLINE | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Derrick Thai | So | P & S BURTON | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | David Yanez | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
127 | Caleb Romberger | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Steven Xuhui | So | WESTMONT | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
129 | Ashwen Ranade | So | WESTMONT | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
130 | Hunter Boyce | So | DEL ORO | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
131 | Gautam Mittal | So | GUNN | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
132 | Tommy Gomez | So | FREMONT | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
133 | Jared Ivich | So | SERRA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Morgan Pfennig | So | DEL ORO | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Kieran Teh | So | SERRA | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Jarymowycz | So | Bellarmine | 17:03 | 7:06 | 25/32 | 95/150 | 1/1 | 17:29 (0:26) |
17:29 (0:26) |
17:29 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
137 | Richard Yu | So | GUNN | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
138 | George Yang | So | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 7:09 | 26/32 | 97/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
139 | Andrew Joo | So | CARLMONT | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
140 | Noah Hayes | So | SKYLINE | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
141 | Ruhal Jaitly | So | GUNN | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Mark Evangelista | So | EL CAMINO | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
143 | Luke Stribling | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
144 | Kyle Kim | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
145 | Johnson Hsiung | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Taylor Gudino | So | SERRA | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
147 | Enatsu Sugioka | So | CARLMONT | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Ryan Nowell | So | CARLMONT | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
149 | Brandon Kyle | So | SERRA | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Brentley Johnson | So | Bellarmine | 17:45 | 7:24 | 27/32 | 112/150 | 1/1 | 17:53 (0:08) |
17:53 (0:08) |
17:53 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
151 | Pablo Mendoza | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
152 | Joseph Kannathumadam | So | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 7:27 | 28/32 | 115/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
153 | Gordan Giang | So | SKYLINE | 17:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
154 | Ricky Fong | So | SKYLINE | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
155 | Sam Rodarte | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
156 | Kevin Huang | So | GUNN | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
157 | Colin Chen | So | CARLMONT | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
158 | James Zhao | So | P & S BURTON | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Lane | So | Bellarmine | 18:42 | 7:48 | 29/32 | 131/150 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Rafael Cooper | So | Bellarmine | 18:52 | 7:52 | 30/32 | 134/150 | 1/1 | 18:04 | 18:04 | 18:04 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
161 | Andy Liu | So | SERRA | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
162 | Michael Bao | So | GUNN | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
163 | Matthew Betti | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
164 | Matthew Sim | So | SERRA | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | Sam Higa | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
166 | Ben Goldgof | Fr | GUNN | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
167 | Stephen Lee | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
168 | Brandon Chin | So | GUNN | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
169 | Rajiv Pavan | So | GUNN | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
170 | Jayen Bewtra | GUNN | 20:38 | 8:36 | ||||||||
171 | Shaan Singh | So | GUNN | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
172 | Jimmy Kang | So | CARLMONT | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
173 | Drake Zhao | So | CARLMONT | 21:06 | 8:48 | |||||||
174 | Kevin Yu | So | Bellarmine | 21:25 | 8:55 | 31/32 | 148/150 | 1/1 | ||||
175 | Jacob Noble | So | Bellarmine | 22:13 | 9:15 | 32/32 | 149/150 | 1/1 | 20:35 | 20:35 | 20:35 | |
176 | Ford Daly | Fr | GUNN | 23:05 | 9:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
67:31 13:30 5:38 |
30 | Neerav Gade So 12:52 5:22 1 |
Daniel Leclair So 13:25 5:35 2 |
Thomas Clark So 13:41 5:42 8 |
Luigi Zialcita So 13:45 5:44 9 |
Andrew Romero So 13:48 5:45 10 |
Kyle Donahue So 13:51 5:46 11 |
Jason Bruni So 13:58 5:49 14 |
2 | DEL ORO 2-4-4-4-2 Gap: 0:58 |
70:41 14:08 5:53 |
91 | Trenton Macktinger So 13:32 5:38 3 |
Spencer Blatter So 14:00 5:50 16 |
Spencer Farman So 14:13 5:55 21 |
Sam Frank So 14:26 6:01 24 |
Parker Bingham So 14:30 6:03 27 |
Thomas Puppo So 15:07 6:18 49 |
Jacob Lyons So 15:29 6:27 58 |
3 | COLLEGE PARK 4-5-3-2-3 Gap: 1:15 |
70:44 14:09 5:54 |
99 | Jacob Eide So 13:35 5:40 5 |
Logan Heaney So 13:59 5:50 15 |
Jake Heinlein Fr 14:02 5:51 18 |
Dylan Cook Fr 14:18 5:58 22 |
Parker Grube So 14:50 6:11 39 |
Andrew Orellana So 15:04 6:17 48 |
Gavin Olson So 15:39 6:31 65 |
4 | ALAMEDA 5-2-2-3-4 Gap: 1:53 |
71:26 14:17 5:57 |
121 | Matthew Yep So 13:36 5:40 6 |
Devin Rowe So 13:39 5:41 7 |
Cedric Murphy So 13:53 5:47 12 |
Rene Lim So 14:49 6:10 37 |
Colin Chan So 15:29 6:27 59 |
Christopher Ting So 15:35 6:30 61 |
Jacob Chow So 15:36 6:30 63 |
5 | SERRA 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
72:05 14:25 6:00 |
140 | Enrique Brenes So 13:33 5:39 4 |
Rami Hijab So 13:55 5:48 13 |
Christian Aquino So 14:32 6:03 30 |
Griffin Eger So 15:02 6:16 46 |
Blake Todzo So 15:03 6:16 47 |
Sean O'brien So 15:09 6:19 50 |
Quinn Fitzgerald So 15:19 6:23 54 |
6 | ST. FRANCIS 9-9-7-6-6 Gap: 0:22 |
73:17 14:39 6:06 |
161 | Christopher Raabe-p So 14:27 6:01 25 |
Arrian Ebrahimi So 14:36 6:05 31 |
Mark Ware So 14:39 6:06 32 |
Jesse Rangel So 14:46 6:09 35 |
Steven Rowsey So 14:49 6:10 38 |
Arun Jog So 14:55 6:13 40 |
Shopnavo Biswas So 14:56 6:13 41 |
7 | KING'S ACADEMY 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:57 |
74:21 14:52 6:12 |
195 | Jack Monaco So 14:05 5:52 19 |
Jeremy Miller So 14:20 5:58 23 |
Evan Hecke So 14:41 6:07 33 |
Norman Chang So 15:13 6:20 51 |
Justin Hanna So 16:02 6:41 69 |
John Fox So 16:42 6:58 80 |
Kyle Kim So 17:26 7:16 87 |
8 | GUNN 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:37 |
74:34 14:55 6:13 |
210 | David Enders Fr 14:01 5:50 17 |
Colin Huang So 14:32 6:03 29 |
Joshua Wu So 15:01 6:15 44 |
Colin Schultz Fr 15:22 6:24 56 |
Nick Wong Fr 15:38 6:31 64 |
Arjun Miklos Fr 15:54 6:38 68 |
Nicholas Burton Fr 16:06 6:43 71 |
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:01 |
75:36 15:07 6:18 |
237 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb So 14:31 6:03 28 |
Justin Li So 14:57 6:14 42 |
Giles Beebe So 15:15 6:21 52 |
Tarek Nasr So 15:21 6:24 55 |
Jake Quinn So 15:32 6:28 60 |
Aidan Mckay So 15:36 6:30 62 |
Aaron Letvin So 15:41 6:32 66 |
10 | SKYLINE 8-7-9-10-10 Gap: 3:08 |
78:05 15:37 6:30 |
269 | Donald Liu So 14:10 5:54 20 |
Avshalom Berrol So 14:29 6:02 26 |
Gage Bunten So 15:24 6:25 57 |
Cristian De Palm So 16:44 6:58 81 |
Noah Hayes So 17:18 7:13 85 |
Gordan Giang So 17:53 7:27 90 |
Ricky Fong So 17:55 7:28 91 |
11 | CASTRO VALLEY 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:40 |
77:40 15:32 6:28 |
283 | Noah Gonzalez So 14:43 6:08 34 |
Alec Dughi So 14:47 6:10 36 |
Dan Smith So 15:42 6:33 67 |
Dustin Fong So 16:05 6:42 70 |
Jack Singer So 16:23 6:50 76 |
Chris Guillaume So 16:31 6:53 77 |
Matthew Betti So 19:22 8:04 93 |
12 | WESTMONT 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:39 |
78:03 15:37 6:30 |
291 | Tyler Ernst So 14:58 6:14 43 |
Lance Dagdagan So 15:02 6:16 45 |
Eric Schultz So 15:17 6:22 53 |
Eric Chen So 16:09 6:44 72 |
Jack Carter So 16:37 6:55 78 |
Steven Xuhui So 16:51 7:01 82 |
Ashwen Ranade So 16:52 7:02 83 |
13 | EL CAMINO 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:11 |
82:50 16:34 6:54 |
387 | Jason Ng So 16:13 6:45 73 |
Joel Villalpando So 16:14 6:46 74 |
Martel Hilario So 16:20 6:48 75 |
Gabriel Caparas So 16:39 6:56 79 |
Mark Evangelista So 17:24 7:15 86 |
||
14 | CARLMONT 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:54 |
91:54 18:23 7:40 |
447 | Andrew Joo So 17:10 7:09 84 |
Enatsu Sugioka So 17:31 7:18 88 |
Ryan Nowell So 17:36 7:20 89 |
Colin Chen So 18:33 7:44 92 |
Jimmy Kang So 21:04 8:47 94 |
Drake Zhao So 21:06 8:48 95 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
70:36 14:07 5:53 |
15 | Kyle Donahue So 13:51 5:46 1 |
Jason Bruni So 13:58 5:49 2 |
Scott Andersen So 14:01 5:50 3 |
Charlie Logan So 14:16 5:57 4 |
Brad Schroek So 14:30 6:03 5 |
Nicholas Riener So 14:33 6:04 6 |
Justin Seidel So 14:36 6:05 7 |
2 | SERRA 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
79:08 15:50 6:36 |
72 | Sean O'brien So 15:09 6:19 10 |
Quinn Fitzgerald So 15:19 6:23 11 |
Michael Kao So 15:26 6:26 12 |
Carter Bell So 16:33 6:54 19 |
Jonathan Bedollla So 16:41 6:57 20 |
Jared Ivich So 16:59 7:05 24 |
Kieran Teh So 17:02 7:06 25 |
3 | GUNN 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:50 |
81:10 16:14 6:46 |
80 | Arjun Miklos Fr 15:54 6:38 13 |
Nicholas Burton Fr 16:06 6:43 14 |
Evan Rosenberg Fr 16:12 6:45 15 |
Siddarth Jain Fr 16:14 6:46 16 |
Zac Sanders So 16:44 6:58 22 |
Gautam Mittal So 16:56 7:03 23 |
Richard Yu So 17:04 7:07 26 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-3-2-4 Gap: 2:56 |
80:16 16:03 6:41 |
81 | Arun Jog So 14:55 6:13 8 |
Shopnavo Biswas So 14:56 6:13 9 |
Evan Johnson So 16:15 6:46 17 |
Adam Egyed So 16:19 6:48 18 |
Pablo Mendoza So 17:51 7:26 29 |
||
5 | KING'S ACADEMY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:23 |
91:26 18:17 7:37 |
137 | John Fox So 16:42 6:58 21 |
Kyle Kim So 17:26 7:16 27 |
Johnson Hsiung So 17:28 7:17 28 |
Sam Higa So 19:45 8:14 30 |
Stephen Lee So 20:05 8:22 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
74:00 14:48 6:10 |
15 | Nicholas Riener So 14:33 6:04 1 |
Justin Seidel So 14:36 6:05 2 |
Michael Nazari So 14:38 6:06 3 |
Dante Carollo So 15:03 6:16 4 |
Tenhir Iyer So 15:10 6:19 5 |
Jack Thomas So 15:13 6:20 6 |
Jimmy Roe So 15:13 6:20 7 |
2 | SERRA 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
88:16 17:39 7:21 |
62 | Jared Ivich So 16:59 7:05 9 |
Kieran Teh So 17:02 7:06 10 |
Taylor Gudino So 17:28 7:17 13 |
Brandon Kyle So 17:40 7:22 14 |
Andy Liu So 19:07 7:58 16 |
Matthew Sim So 19:31 8:08 18 |
|
3 | GUNN 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:14 |
88:52 17:46 7:24 |
63 | Gautam Mittal So 16:56 7:03 8 |
Richard Yu So 17:04 7:07 11 |
Ruhal Jaitly So 17:19 7:13 12 |
Kevin Huang So 18:23 7:40 15 |
Michael Bao So 19:10 7:59 17 |
Ben Goldgof Fr 20:04 8:22 19 |
Brandon Chin So 20:22 8:29 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
77:09 15:26 6:26 |
15 | Jack Thomas So 15:13 6:20 1 |
Jimmy Roe So 15:13 6:20 2 |
Nathan Chan Jr 15:18 6:23 3 |
Robert Schmidt So 15:25 6:25 4 |
Ian Bailey So 16:00 6:40 5 |
Graham Grisedale So 16:01 6:40 6 |
Max Marvin So 16:01 6:40 7 |
2 | GUNN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
102:08 20:26 8:31 |
50 | Ben Goldgof Fr 20:04 8:22 8 |
Brandon Chin So 20:22 8:29 9 |
Rajiv Pavan So 20:22 8:29 10 |
Jayen Bewtra - 20:38 8:36 11 |
Shaan Singh So 20:42 8:38 12 |
Ford Daly Fr 23:05 9:37 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
81:12 16:14 6:46 |
15 | Graham Grisedale So 16:01 6:40 1 |
Max Marvin So 16:01 6:40 2 |
Elias Felix So 16:03 6:41 3 |
Jared Furtado So 16:04 6:42 4 |
Andrew Jarymowycz So 17:03 7:06 5 |
George Yang So 17:09 7:09 6 |
Brentley Johnson So 17:45 7:24 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
90:20 18:04 7:32 |
15 | George Yang So 17:09 7:09 1 |
Brentley Johnson So 17:45 7:24 2 |
Joseph Kannathumadam So 17:52 7:27 3 |
Ryan Lane So 18:42 7:48 4 |
Rafael Cooper So 18:52 7:52 5 |
Kevin Yu So 21:25 8:55 6 |
Jacob Noble So 22:13 9:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Kato | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Diego Ibarra | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Kyle Ritchie | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Venny Petrini | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Manu Gopakumar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Travis Lane | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Noah Bassi | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Edwyn Castillo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Max Colbert | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Andy Kurpjuweit | Sr | SERRA | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Lukas Rash | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Steven Landis | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:16 | 5:57 | 1/54 | 21/150 | 5/19 | 14:36 (0:20) |
14:36 (0:20) |
14:36 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Justin Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:17 | 5:57 | 2/54 | 23/150 | 4/17 | 15:22 (1:05) |
15:22 (1:05) |
15:22 (1:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
14 | John Mulliken | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 3/54 | 25/150 | 3/13 | 14:20 (0:02) |
14:20 (0:02) |
14:20 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Kyle Tanner | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:22 | 5:59 | 4/54 | 26/150 | 2/12 | 14:54 (0:32) |
14:54 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Abhinav Begur | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Andres Rocha | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:24 | 6:00 | 5/54 | 27/150 | 2/11 | 15:05 (0:41) |
15:05 (0:41) |
15:05 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Nicholas Holman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Aidan Pesta | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Joseph | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:26 | 6:01 | 6/54 | 28/150 | 2/10 | 15:40 (1:14) |
15:40 (1:14) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
21 | Jack Matull | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Tommy Bohac | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 6:05 | 7/54 | 33/150 | 2/9 | 15:27 (0:51) |
15:27 (0:51) |
15:27 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
25 | Jonathan Granger-jo | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Jacobs | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Alan Beilin | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Louie Tran | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Moises Pimental | Sr | SERRA | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Kevin Wang | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:51 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Kavi Sachania | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Malkary | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Josef Von Haunalter | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Michael Lapierre | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 6:15 | 8/54 | 42/150 | 2/9 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | |
35 | Shayan Salsabilian | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Schmidt | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Matt Kenney | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Zachary Englhardt | Jr | GUNN | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Brevin Vent | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Dobner | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:20 | 6:23 | 9/54 | 51/150 | 2/7 | 17:24 (2:04) |
17:24 (2:04) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
41 | Brandon Jacobsen | Sr | GUNN | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Michael Stark | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Jurel Dizon | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Charlie Jung | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Jacky Lin | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | John Molina | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 6:27 | 10/54 | 57/150 | 2/5 | 16:08 (0:39) |
16:08 (0:39) |
16:08 (0:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
47 | Max Lore | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 6:28 | 11/54 | 58/150 | 2/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
48 | Stephen Holman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Michael Bodine | Jr | PINEWOOD | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Giacchino Cinque | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Angelo Zhao | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Kyle Arteaga | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Scott Rubaszewski | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Gunnar Jongebloed | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Matthew Bowman | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 6:32 | 12/54 | 60/150 | 2/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
56 | Cole Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:42 | 6:33 | 13/54 | 61/150 | 2/2 | 16:23 (0:41) |
16:23 (0:41) |
16:23 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | James Gipson | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:42 | 6:33 | 14/54 | 62/150 | 1/2 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
58 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:42 | 6:33 | 15/54 | 63/150 | 1/2 | 16:31 (0:49) |
16:31 (0:49) |
16:31 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
59 | Shane Fazzino | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Andy Oeun | Jr | OAKLAND | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Bradley Gustafson | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:43 | 6:33 | 16/54 | 64/150 | 1/2 | 15:44 (0:01) |
15:44 (0:01) |
15:44 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Chris Bittel | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 6:35 | 17/54 | 66/150 | 1/1 | 17:09 (1:20) |
17:09 (1:20) |
17:09 (1:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
63 | Aaron Schultz | Jr | GUNN | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Reginald Quartey | Jr | OAKLAND | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Spencer Rivara | Jr | WINDSOR | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Oliver Ruston | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Garrett Bomhoff | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Villy Chernioglo | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Simon Robles | Sr | SERRA | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Perry Willig | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:58 | 6:39 | 18/54 | 68/150 | 1/1 | 16:24 (0:26) |
16:24 (0:26) |
16:24 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Nathan Roura | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Dane Johnson | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | John Wang | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Hetesh Sehgal | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 6:41 | 19/54 | 72/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
75 | Oliver Galloway | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Scoffone | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Cristian Mendoza Go | So | LIVE OAK | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Colin Yeo | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Lyons | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 6:47 | 20/54 | 77/150 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Joaquin Schmidt | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 6:47 | 21/54 | 78/150 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Luis Diaz | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | John Bruner | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:19 | 6:48 | 22/54 | 79/150 | 1/1 | 15:56 | 15:56 | 15:56 | |
84 | Denali Wilson | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Huang | Sr | GUNN | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Brock Upchurch | Sr | SERRA | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Connor Heath | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Dean Hannaford | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
89 | Gerrardo Pacheco | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Zachary Johnson | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:31 | 6:53 | 23/54 | 80/150 | 1/1 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 15:18 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
91 | Sean Gaffney | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Johannes Hui | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 6:54 | 24/54 | 82/150 | 1/1 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 15:57 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
93 | Tyler Henderson | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Justin Tat | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Joey Silberman | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Luke Cheng | Jr | GUNN | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
97 | Alex Toth | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:56 | 25/54 | 84/150 | 1/1 | 17:59 (1:21) |
17:59 (1:21) |
17:59 (1:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
98 | Jonathan Pham | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
99 | Charlie Stewart | Jr | GUNN | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Do | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 6:58 | 26/54 | 85/150 | 1/1 | 18:10 (1:28) |
18:10 (1:28) |
18:10 (1:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Royce Tran | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Alexander Yang | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:46 | 6:59 | 27/54 | 88/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
103 | Benjamin Swan | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Zachary Chester | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Jay Lara | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 7:03 | 28/54 | 89/150 | 1/1 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 16:39 | |
106 | Robert Carrillo | Sr | WESTMONT | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Thomas Carroll | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
108 | Brij Saraf Chavez | Jr | LIVE OAK | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
109 | Neil Bretschneider | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:59 | 7:05 | 29/54 | 90/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
110 | Cesar Berta | Jr | SERRA | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
111 | Jeffrey Hooper | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 7:05 | 30/54 | 92/150 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
112 | Marcus Gray | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:02 | 7:06 | 31/54 | 94/150 | 1/1 | 16:50 | 16:50 | 16:50 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
113 | Franklin Ikekwere | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:03 | 7:06 | 32/54 | 95/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Robel Yitbarek | Sr | WESTMONT | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Robert Riemer | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
116 | Ryan McGannon | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 7:09 | 33/54 | 98/150 | 1/1 | 18:06 (0:56) |
18:06 (0:56) |
18:06 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Matthew Rizzo | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:12 | 7:10 | 34/54 | 99/150 | 1/1 | 20:23 (3:11) |
20:23 (3:11) |
20:23 (3:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
118 | Joseph Daiuto | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
119 | Bunh Poeng | So | OAKLAND | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
120 | Manuel Sanchez | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
121 | Paolo Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 35/54 | 100/150 | 1/1 | 19:26 (2:03) |
19:26 (2:03) |
19:26 (2:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
122 | Matt Harband | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
123 | Willem Kruse | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:26 | 7:16 | 36/54 | 103/150 | 1/1 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | |
124 | David Santana | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:27 | 7:16 | 37/54 | 104/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
125 | Jack Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 7:17 | 38/54 | 105/150 | 1/1 | 17:57 (0:29) |
17:57 (0:29) |
17:57 (0:29) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
126 | Emilio Curiel | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:29 | 7:17 | 39/54 | 106/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
127 | Jeremy Owens | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:30 | 7:18 | 40/54 | 107/150 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Will Yergin | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:31 | 7:18 | 41/54 | 108/150 | 1/1 | 16:16 | 16:16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
129 | Nathan Chan2 | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:34 | 7:19 | 42/54 | 109/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
130 | Cameron Nitta | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
131 | Joey Reksoatmodjo | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
132 | Jacob Page | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Jack Blanc | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 7:22 | 43/54 | 110/150 | 1/1 | 24:07 (6:26) |
24:07 (6:26) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
134 | Jason Ly | Jr | OAKLAND | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Josh Gonzales | Jr | SERRA | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
136 | Eric Wang | Jr | GUNN | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
137 | Brandon Lebeck | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:57 | 7:29 | 44/54 | 117/150 | 1/1 | 18:12 (0:15) |
18:12 (0:15) |
18:12 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
138 | Adam Schwartz | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
139 | Diego Salazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:59 | 7:30 | 45/54 | 118/150 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Andrew Benyshek | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 7:31 | 46/54 | 119/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
141 | Ethan Kaye | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 7:34 | 47/54 | 123/150 | 1/1 | 19:10 (1:00) |
19:10 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
142 | Pravin Ravishankar | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 7:34 | 48/54 | 124/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
143 | Henry Poskanzer | Jr | GUNN | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
144 | Nick Ward | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
145 | Raul Flores | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 7:40 | 49/54 | 128/150 | 1/1 | ||||
146 | Vladimir Ermakov | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
147 | Clayton Sanborn | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:35 | 7:45 | 50/54 | 130/150 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Sam Phillips | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
149 | Koben Mamiya | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
150 | Vinny Way | Sr | SERRA | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
151 | Evan Izzo | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Muncada | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:03 | 7:56 | 51/54 | 137/150 | 1/1 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:34 | |
153 | Coby Gonzalez | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:04 | 7:57 | 52/54 | 138/150 | 1/1 | ||||
154 | Trae Sebastian | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
155 | Fabian Ortiz | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:07 | 7:58 | 53/54 | 139/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
156 | Barry Xu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
157 | Kevin Sagara | Sr | CARLMONT | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
158 | Vladzislau Kardash | Sr | CARLMONT | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
159 | Arlo Halpren | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
160 | Ryan Krug | Jr | SERRA | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
161 | Alvin Saelee | Sr | OAKLAND | 20:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
162 | Matt Moyer | Jr | CARLMONT | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Gotshall | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:04 | 8:47 | 54/54 | 145/150 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Kevin Duan | Jr | PINEWOOD | 25:11 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
68:51 13:46 5:44 |
19 | Ethan Kato Sr 13:36 5:40 1 |
Diego Ibarra Sr 13:38 5:41 2 |
Kyle Ritchie Sr 13:39 5:41 3 |
Manu Gopakumar Sr 13:51 5:46 5 |
Edwyn Castillo Jr 14:07 5:53 8 |
Abhinav Begur Jr 14:23 6:00 16 |
Nicholas Holman Sr 14:24 6:00 18 |
2 | SCOTTS VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
71:29 14:18 5:57 |
68 | Venny Petrini Jr 13:50 5:46 4 |
Travis Lane Jr 13:57 5:49 6 |
Noah Bassi Jr 14:05 5:52 7 |
Jonathan Granger-jo Jr 14:40 6:07 22 |
Josef Von Haunalter Jr 14:57 6:14 29 |
Shayan Salsabilian Jr 15:05 6:17 30 |
Robert Riemer Sr 17:09 7:09 62 |
3 | Bellarmine 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:08 |
71:37 14:19 5:58 |
71 | Steven Landis Sr 14:16 5:57 12 |
Justin Nguyen Jr 14:17 5:57 13 |
John Mulliken Jr 14:18 5:58 14 |
Kyle Tanner Jr 14:22 5:59 15 |
Andres Rocha Jr 14:24 6:00 17 |
Andrew Joseph Jr 14:26 6:01 19 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Jr 14:36 6:05 21 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
72:42 14:32 6:04 |
92 | Max Colbert Jr 14:12 5:55 9 |
Lukas Rash Jr 14:14 5:56 11 |
Tommy Bohac Jr 14:36 6:05 20 |
Alan Beilin Jr 14:45 6:09 24 |
Daniel Malkary Jr 14:55 6:13 28 |
Matt Kenney Sr 15:16 6:22 31 |
Michael Stark Jr 15:22 6:24 34 |
5 | DEL ORO 6-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:17 |
77:47 15:33 6:29 |
185 | Ryan Jacobs Jr 14:41 6:07 23 |
Kyle Arteaga Jr 15:35 6:30 37 |
Scott Rubaszewski Jr 15:36 6:30 38 |
Garrett Bomhoff Jr 15:57 6:39 43 |
Villy Chernioglo Sr 15:58 6:39 44 |
Cameron Nitta Jr 17:38 7:21 65 |
|
6 | SERRA 4-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:47 |
78:26 15:41 6:32 |
195 | Andy Kurpjuweit Sr 14:13 5:55 10 |
Moises Pimental Sr 14:47 6:10 26 |
Simon Robles Sr 15:58 6:39 45 |
Brock Upchurch Sr 16:28 6:52 53 |
Cesar Berta Jr 17:00 7:05 61 |
Josh Gonzales Jr 17:51 7:26 68 |
Vinny Way Sr 18:59 7:55 72 |
7 | CASTRO VALLEY 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:43 |
78:05 15:37 6:30 |
200 | Louie Tran Sr 14:47 6:10 25 |
Kevin Wang Jr 14:51 6:11 27 |
Nathan Roura Jr 15:58 6:39 46 |
John Wang Sr 15:59 6:40 48 |
Dean Hannaford Jr 16:30 6:53 54 |
Gerrardo Pacheco Jr 16:30 6:53 55 |
Sean Gaffney Jr 16:33 6:54 56 |
8 | GUNN 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
79:33 15:55 6:38 |
215 | Zachary Englhardt Jr 15:17 6:22 32 |
Brandon Jacobsen Sr 15:22 6:24 33 |
Aaron Schultz Jr 15:50 6:36 40 |
Andrew Huang Sr 16:26 6:51 52 |
Luke Cheng Jr 16:38 6:56 58 |
Charlie Stewart Jr 16:41 6:57 59 |
Eric Wang Jr 17:52 7:27 69 |
9 | CARLMONT 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:05 |
81:30 16:18 6:48 |
238 | Giacchino Cinque Sr 15:34 6:29 35 |
Angelo Zhao Sr 15:35 6:30 36 |
Justin Tsuchiyama Sr 16:16 6:47 50 |
Denali Wilson Jr 16:26 6:51 51 |
Jacob Page Sr 17:39 7:21 66 |
Koben Mamiya Sr 18:59 7:55 71 |
Kevin Sagara Sr 19:27 8:06 73 |
10 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:51 |
81:27 16:17 6:47 |
255 | Oliver Ruston Sr 15:57 6:39 42 |
Dane Johnson Sr 15:59 6:40 47 |
Oliver Galloway So 16:06 6:43 49 |
Joey Silberman So 16:37 6:55 57 |
Benjamin Swan Jr 16:48 7:00 60 |
Matt Harband Jr 17:26 7:16 64 |
Adam Schwartz Fr 17:58 7:29 70 |
11 | OAKLAND 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:51 |
87:17 17:27 7:16 |
284 | Andy Oeun Jr 15:43 6:33 39 |
Reginald Quartey Jr 15:56 6:38 41 |
Bunh Poeng So 17:19 7:13 63 |
Jason Ly Jr 17:45 7:24 67 |
Alvin Saelee Sr 20:34 8:34 74 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
72:38 14:32 6:03 |
18 | Abhinav Begur Jr 14:23 6:00 1 |
Nicholas Holman Sr 14:24 6:00 2 |
Aidan Pesta Jr 14:26 6:01 3 |
Dimitris Antoniadis Sr 14:31 6:03 5 |
Kavi Sachania Jr 14:54 6:13 7 |
Matthew Schmidt Jr 15:09 6:19 9 |
Brevin Vent Jr 15:19 6:23 11 |
2 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
74:51 14:58 6:14 |
44 | Andrew Joseph Jr 14:26 6:01 4 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Jr 14:36 6:05 6 |
Michael Lapierre Jr 15:00 6:15 8 |
Matthew Dobner Jr 15:20 6:23 12 |
John Molina Jr 15:29 6:27 14 |
Max Lore Jr 15:30 6:28 15 |
Matthew Bowman Jr 15:41 6:32 17 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
78:08 15:38 6:31 |
76 | Matt Kenney Sr 15:16 6:22 10 |
Michael Stark Jr 15:22 6:24 13 |
Gunnar Jongebloed Sr 15:40 6:32 16 |
Shane Fazzino Jr 15:43 6:33 18 |
Andrew Scoffone Jr 16:07 6:43 19 |
Luis Diaz Jr 16:18 6:48 20 |
|
4 | CASTRO VALLEY 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
84:44 16:57 7:04 |
118 | Gerrardo Pacheco Jr 16:30 6:53 21 |
Sean Gaffney Jr 16:33 6:54 22 |
Tyler Henderson Jr 16:35 6:55 23 |
Justin Tat Sr 16:36 6:55 24 |
Vladimir Ermakov Sr 18:30 7:43 28 |
Evan Izzo Jr 19:01 7:55 29 |
|
5 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:34 |
92:49 18:34 7:44 |
139 | Matt Harband Jr 17:26 7:16 25 |
Adam Schwartz Fr 17:58 7:29 26 |
Nick Ward Fr 18:18 7:38 27 |
Trae Sebastian Fr 19:07 7:58 30 |
Arlo Halpren Fr 20:00 8:20 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:12 |
78:17 15:39 6:31 |
29 | Max Lore Jr 15:30 6:28 3 |
Matthew Bowman Jr 15:41 6:32 5 |
Cole Hammers Jr 15:42 6:33 6 |
James Gipson Sr 15:42 6:33 7 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Sr 15:42 6:33 8 |
Bradley Gustafson Jr 15:43 6:33 9 |
Chris Bittel Jr 15:49 6:35 10 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:48 |
79:36 15:55 6:38 |
30 | Matthew Schmidt Jr 15:09 6:19 1 |
Brevin Vent Jr 15:19 6:23 2 |
Stephen Holman Sr 15:30 6:28 4 |
Jonathan Pham Jr 16:41 6:57 11 |
Thomas Carroll Jr 16:57 7:04 12 |
Sam Phillips Jr 18:44 7:48 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
79:50 15:58 6:39 |
15 | Bradley Gustafson Jr 15:43 6:33 1 |
Chris Bittel Jr 15:49 6:35 2 |
Perry Willig Jr 15:58 6:39 3 |
Hetesh Sehgal Sr 16:03 6:41 4 |
Cameron Lyons Jr 16:17 6:47 5 |
Joaquin Schmidt Jr 16:17 6:47 6 |
John Bruner Jr 16:19 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
82:19 16:28 6:52 |
15 | Joaquin Schmidt Jr 16:17 6:47 1 |
John Bruner Jr 16:19 6:48 2 |
Zachary Johnson Sr 16:31 6:53 3 |
Johannes Hui Jr 16:34 6:54 4 |
Alex Toth Jr 16:38 6:56 5 |
Kevin Do Jr 16:42 6:58 6 |
Alexander Yang Jr 16:46 6:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
84:22 16:52 7:02 |
15 | Kevin Do Jr 16:42 6:58 1 |
Alexander Yang Jr 16:46 6:59 2 |
Jay Lara Sr 16:54 7:03 3 |
Neil Bretschneider Sr 16:59 7:05 4 |
Jeffrey Hooper Jr 17:01 7:05 5 |
Marcus Gray Sr 17:02 7:06 6 |
Franklin Ikekwere Jr 17:03 7:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
85:50 17:10 7:09 |
15 | Marcus Gray Sr 17:02 7:06 1 |
Franklin Ikekwere Jr 17:03 7:06 2 |
Ryan McGannon Sr 17:10 7:09 3 |
Matthew Rizzo Jr 17:12 7:10 4 |
Paolo Nguyen Jr 17:23 7:15 5 |
Willem Kruse Sr 17:26 7:16 6 |
David Santana Jr 17:27 7:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
87:20 17:28 7:17 |
15 | Willem Kruse Sr 17:26 7:16 1 |
David Santana Jr 17:27 7:16 2 |
Jack Shea Sr 17:28 7:17 3 |
Emilio Curiel Jr 17:29 7:17 4 |
Jeremy Owens Jr 17:30 7:18 5 |
Will Yergin Sr 17:31 7:18 6 |
Nathan Chan2 Jr 17:34 7:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
88:42 17:44 7:24 |
15 | Will Yergin Sr 17:31 7:18 1 |
Nathan Chan2 Jr 17:34 7:19 2 |
Jack Blanc Jr 17:41 7:22 3 |
Brandon Lebeck Sr 17:57 7:29 4 |
Diego Salazar Jr 17:59 7:30 5 |
Andrew Benyshek Jr 18:02 7:31 6 |
Ethan Kaye Sr 18:10 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
91:21 18:16 7:37 |
15 | Andrew Benyshek Jr 18:02 7:31 1 |
Ethan Kaye Sr 18:10 7:34 2 |
Pravin Ravishankar Jr 18:10 7:34 3 |
Raul Flores Jr 18:24 7:40 4 |
Clayton Sanborn Jr 18:35 7:45 5 |
Joshua Muncada Sr 19:03 7:56 6 |
Coby Gonzalez Jr 19:04 7:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross D'orfani | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:18 | 5:33 | 1/57 | 4/150 | 1/27 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Luke Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 5:35 | 2/57 | 5/150 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:26 | 5:36 | 3/57 | 7/150 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
4 | Ali Shokry | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Luke Scandlyn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Omar Pina | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Abbey | Fr | SERRA | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Luke Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 5:52 | 4/57 | 17/150 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Marco Magana | Fr | MT. PLEASANT | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Tyler Vergho | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:06 | 5:53 | 5/57 | 18/150 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
11 | Sam Diab | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:09 | 5:54 | 6/57 | 19/150 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Tyler Roey | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Nicolas Hafer | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
14 | Ryan De Palma | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:28 | 6:02 | 7/57 | 29/150 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Chase Leffers | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Ted Fuell | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:31 | 6:03 | 8/57 | 31/150 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Tilman Vetter | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Schwarz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Bjorn Thorsen | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Truman Paras | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:07 | 9/57 | 36/150 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
21 | Micah Jensen | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Daniel Skahill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Darren Mudge | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Brendan Callagy | Fr | SERRA | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Cameron Plume | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Cooper Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:46 | 6:09 | 10/57 | 37/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
27 | Patrick Reilly | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:46 | 6:09 | 11/57 | 38/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
28 | Andre Carey | Fr | DEL ORO | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Christopher Hom | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:10 | 12/57 | 39/150 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
30 | Ben Eagen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Nolan Roggy | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:11 | 13/57 | 40/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
32 | Vishaal Jagannadhan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:56 | 6:13 | 14/57 | 41/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Daniel Walker | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Colin Cooper | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Adrian Zuniga-salce | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Mason Payne | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Zack Thorn | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 6:16 | 15/57 | 43/150 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
38 | Rodrigo Salazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:08 | 6:18 | 16/57 | 45/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
39 | Andrew Shen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Nathan Liu | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:09 | 6:19 | 17/57 | 46/150 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
41 | Matt Balingit | RIORDAN | 15:13 | 6:20 | ||||||||
42 | Mason Elefant | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:18 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Charlie Love | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
44 | Ronan Macrunnels | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:21 | 6:24 | 18/57 | 52/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
45 | Dean Jones | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Thomas Umhofer | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:22 | 6:24 | 19/57 | 53/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
47 | Forrest Windelar | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23 | 6:25 | 20/57 | 54/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
49 | Michael Pederson | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Angus Zuklie | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Carter | Fr | WESTMONT | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Lucas Olsen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Peter Deck | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 6:27 | 21/57 | 56/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | Jake Andrew | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Bryant Pham | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Edward Verzosa | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | Adam Anderson | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Caleb Pethel | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Derek Cech | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:31 | 6:28 | 22/57 | 59/150 | 1/2 | ||||
60 | Dylan Glenn | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Caleb Dittmar | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Samuel Ferrante | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
63 | Cole Mediratta | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
64 | Jayesh Chabra | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
65 | Marcus Peterson | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:43 | 6:33 | 23/57 | 64/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
66 | Enzo Filangeri | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Jasper Schutt | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Elliott Weil | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Heitel | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
70 | Kameron Duncan | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
71 | Mateo Dominguez | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Miller Craycraft | Fr | WESTMONT | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Luca Johnson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
74 | Aaryan Gautam | Fr | FREMONT | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Ethan Hasenauer | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Steven Wong | P & S BURTON | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
77 | Ethan Holloway | Fr | SERRA | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
78 | William Sawrey | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 6:38 | 24/57 | 67/150 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
79 | Nico Ceresa | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Daniel Knight | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Michael Creekbaum | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Roan Weston | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Barba | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Chris Balingit | RIORDAN | 16:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
85 | Justin Zhang | RIORDAN | 16:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
86 | Rustin Mcmanis | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
87 | Connor Wolf | Fr | WESTMONT | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Emiliano Soto | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 6:45 | 25/57 | 75/150 | 1/2 | ||||
89 | Jack Woods | Fr | SERRA | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Antonio Matusich | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:13 | 6:45 | 26/57 | 76/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Mitchell Baron | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Skyler Hughett | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Luc Espinosa | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Raphael Morabe | RIORDAN | 16:16 | 6:47 | ||||||||
95 | Thomas Anderson | Fr | SERRA | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
96 | Nathan Tinkess | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
97 | Nick Arangio | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Rishi Chandiramani | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Hao Zheng | P & S BURTON | 16:31 | 6:53 | ||||||||
100 | Nathan Durrans | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
101 | Isaac Bunney | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
102 | William Colbert | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
103 | Garrett Ellenburg | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 6:53 | 27/57 | 81/150 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Kairav Sharma | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Justin Wong | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Alejandro Orozco | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Stefan Larsen | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:37 | 6:55 | 28/57 | 83/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
108 | Marius Josanu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
109 | Kellen Riley | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Alex Torres | Fr | FREMONT | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Possa | Fr | SERRA | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Ethan Lew | Fr | SERRA | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Caleb Ahn | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | James Peterson | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Christian Powell | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:43 | 6:58 | 29/57 | 86/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
116 | Nestor Montiel | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:44 | 6:58 | 30/57 | 87/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
117 | Gabe Schultz | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Ethan Lin | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Alfredo Padilla | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Margol | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Wilson Bean | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Roshan Thomas | RIORDAN | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
123 | James Anderson | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
124 | Scott L'heureux | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
125 | Shane Egan-perez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Ruiz | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:00 | 7:05 | 31/57 | 91/150 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Paul Biedka | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 7:05 | 32/57 | 92/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
128 | Ethan Aschemeyer | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
129 | Jason Ng | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
130 | Noel Miranda | Fr | SERRA | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
131 | Ethan Joseph | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
132 | Connor Witsoe | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
133 | Gavin Bomhoff | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Thomas Zanardeli | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | Stephen Bertron | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Mason Pera | Fr | SERRA | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
137 | Alex Anaya | Fr | SERRA | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Pendergast | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Josue Robles | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 33/57 | 100/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
140 | William Premo | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:24 | 7:15 | 34/57 | 102/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
141 | Devin Holloway | Fr | SERRA | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
142 | Reuben Sablad | RIORDAN | 17:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
143 | Ben Roussel | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
144 | James Lui | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
145 | Brent Flemmer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Nicky Wong | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
147 | Larry Asselin | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Will Harper | Fr | SERRA | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Carter Murphy | G. WASHINGTON | 17:34 | 7:19 | ||||||||
150 | Naveed Delrooz | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
151 | Max Kaufman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
152 | Lucas Garner | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 7:22 | 35/57 | 110/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
153 | Logan Mclaughlin | Fr | RIORDAN | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Bazarsky | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
155 | Sam Timm | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
156 | Aaron Wang | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 7:24 | 36/57 | 113/150 | 1/1 | ||||
157 | Julian Lafferty | Fr | SKYLINE | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
158 | Lucas Chao | Fr | PINEWOOD | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
159 | Cole Niswander | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:47 | 7:25 | 37/57 | 114/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
160 | Aldo Schwartz | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
161 | Rusell Cheng | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
162 | Max Hidzick | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
163 | Dan Balboni | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:53 | 7:27 | 38/57 | 116/150 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Preston Chung | Fr | SERRA | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Mallari | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
166 | Andrew Hom | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
167 | Sidharth Hosakoppal | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Evan Tsukahara | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:05 | 7:32 | 39/57 | 120/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
169 | Sameer Chaparala | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:07 | 7:33 | 40/57 | 121/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
170 | Kevin Connolly | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:07 | 7:33 | 41/57 | 122/150 | 1/1 | ||||
171 | Jackson Doell | Fr | SERRA | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
172 | Kevin Putz | Fr | SERRA | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
173 | Jt Clarke | Fr | SERRA | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
174 | Jacob Hackett | Fr | SKYLINE | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
175 | Nicholas Qian | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 7:38 | 42/57 | 125/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
176 | Sean Stebbins | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 7:38 | 43/57 | 126/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
177 | Alex Wu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
178 | Tristan Scheetz | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 7:39 | 44/57 | 127/150 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Agustin Ruiz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
180 | Alex Neiman | Fr | DEL ORO | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
181 | Zachary Mccarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:32 | 7:43 | 45/57 | 129/150 | 1/1 | ||||
182 | Robert Seiguer | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
183 | Cameron Culwell | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
184 | Andres Santana | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:43 | 7:48 | 46/57 | 132/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
185 | Reed Sparling | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:43 | 7:48 | 47/57 | 133/150 | 1/1 | ||||
186 | Jess Hutcheson-wilc | Fr | SKYLINE | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
187 | Bryce Harrison | Fr | SKYLINE | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
188 | Benny Situ | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
189 | Matthew Petrus | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 7:55 | 48/57 | 135/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
190 | Eli Gordon | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 7:55 | 49/57 | 136/150 | 1/1 | ||||
191 | Blake Rivezzo-weber | Fr | SKYLINE | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
192 | Ian Tseng | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
193 | Aaron Fung | Fr | RIORDAN | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
194 | Matias Solorzano | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
195 | Ernesto Cena | Fr | RIORDAN | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
196 | Derrick Barbadillo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
197 | Eric Jung | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
198 | Thaddeus Sison | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:27 | 8:06 | 50/57 | 140/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
199 | Keaton Berkes | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Dominick Tolomeo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Gabriel Mortera | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:49 | 8:15 | 51/57 | 141/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
202 | Aiden Herrera | Fr | SERRA | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
203 | Kunal Handa | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:10 | 8:24 | 52/57 | 142/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
204 | Evan Hersey | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:29 | 8:32 | 53/57 | 143/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
205 | Mac Gaither | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:51 | 8:41 | 54/57 | 144/150 | 1/1 | ||||
206 | Ethan Mancini | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:17 | 8:52 | 55/57 | 146/150 | 1/1 | ||||
207 | Hunter Davis | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
208 | Liam Fulton | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
209 | Patrick Fox | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:23 | 8:55 | 56/57 | 147/150 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
210 | Keval Malde | Fr | CARLMONT | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
211 | Diego Ochoa | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
212 | Benjamin Harris | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:17 | 9:17 | 57/57 | 150/150 | 1/1 | ||||
213 | Kollin Tanahashi | Jr | DEL ORO | 23:42 | 9:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
68:19 13:40 5:42 |
19 | Ross D'orfani Fr 13:18 5:33 1 |
Luke Pinkel Fr 13:24 5:35 2 |
Joshua Lee Fr 13:26 5:36 3 |
Luke Hammers Fr 14:05 5:52 6 |
Tyler Vergho Fr 14:06 5:53 7 |
Sam Diab Fr 14:09 5:54 8 |
Ryan De Palma Fr 14:28 6:02 11 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
73:21 14:40 6:07 |
78 | Tyler Roey Fr 14:14 5:56 9 |
Spencer Schwarz Fr 14:38 6:06 13 |
Daniel Skahill Fr 14:41 6:07 15 |
Ben Eagen Fr 14:49 6:10 20 |
Daniel Walker Fr 14:59 6:15 21 |
Mason Payne Fr 15:03 6:16 23 |
Andrew Shen Fr 15:08 6:18 24 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
73:44 14:45 6:09 |
95 | Luke Scandlyn Fr 13:39 5:41 4 |
Nicolas Hafer Fr 14:26 6:01 10 |
Cameron Plume Fr 14:44 6:08 18 |
Lucas Olsen Fr 15:27 6:26 31 |
Jake Andrew Fr 15:28 6:27 32 |
Cole Mediratta Fr 15:39 6:31 39 |
Luca Johnson Fr 15:51 6:36 45 |
4 | SF UNIVERSITY 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
77:16 15:27 6:26 |
172 | Chase Leffers Fr 14:29 6:02 12 |
Colin Cooper Fr 15:02 6:16 22 |
Jasper Schutt Fr 15:45 6:34 41 |
Elliott Weil Fr 15:46 6:34 42 |
Luc Espinosa Fr 16:14 6:46 55 |
Matthew Margol Fr 16:50 7:01 66 |
Ethan Joseph Fr 17:11 7:10 70 |
5 | KING'S ACADEMY 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:28 |
77:26 15:29 6:27 |
173 | Micah Jensen Fr 14:40 6:07 14 |
Caleb Pethel Fr 15:31 6:28 35 |
Dylan Glenn Fr 15:31 6:28 36 |
Samuel Ferrante Fr 15:36 6:30 38 |
Rustin Mcmanis Fr 16:08 6:43 50 |
Rusell Cheng Fr 17:49 7:25 78 |
|
6 | SERRA 3-3-4-5-6 Gap: 2:23 |
77:00 15:24 6:25 |
178 | Andrew Abbey Fr 13:54 5:48 5 |
Brendan Callagy Fr 14:44 6:08 17 |
Ethan Holloway Fr 15:53 6:37 47 |
Jack Woods Fr 16:12 6:45 52 |
Thomas Anderson Fr 16:17 6:47 57 |
Ryan Possa Fr 16:38 6:56 62 |
Ethan Lew Fr 16:38 6:56 63 |
7 | SILVER CREEK 11-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:31 |
79:50 15:58 6:39 |
213 | Dean Jones Fr 15:21 6:24 27 |
Bryant Pham Fr 15:28 6:27 33 |
Edward Verzosa Fr 15:30 6:28 34 |
Jayesh Chabra Fr 15:39 6:31 40 |
Max Hidzick Fr 17:52 7:27 79 |
||
8 | NUEVA SCHOOL 10-7-7-8-8 Gap: 3:23 |
80:48 16:10 6:44 |
217 | Charlie Love Fr 15:19 6:23 26 |
Angus Zuklie Fr 15:26 6:26 29 |
Caleb Dittmar Fr 15:32 6:28 37 |
Kameron Duncan Fr 15:49 6:35 43 |
Cameron Culwell Fr 18:42 7:48 82 |
Eric Jung Fr 19:26 8:06 86 |
|
9 | SCOTTS VALLEY 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:34 |
79:19 15:52 6:37 |
227 | Darren Mudge Fr 14:43 6:08 16 |
Ethan Hasenauer Fr 15:52 6:37 46 |
Mitchell Baron Fr 16:13 6:45 53 |
Skyler Hughett Fr 16:14 6:46 54 |
Nathan Tinkess Fr 16:17 6:47 58 |
Rishi Chandiramani Fr 16:19 6:48 59 |
Isaac Bunney Fr 16:31 6:53 61 |
10 | RIORDAN 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:36 |
80:28 16:06 6:42 |
243 | Matt Balingit - 15:13 6:20 25 |
Chris Balingit - 16:05 6:42 48 |
Justin Zhang - 16:05 6:42 49 |
Raphael Morabe - 16:16 6:47 56 |
Ethan Lin Fr 16:49 7:00 65 |
Roshan Thomas - 16:56 7:03 68 |
Reuben Sablad - 17:26 7:16 74 |
11 | WESTMONT 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
82:00 16:24 6:50 |
270 | Christopher Carter Fr 15:26 6:26 30 |
Miller Craycraft Fr 15:51 6:36 44 |
Connor Wolf Fr 16:10 6:44 51 |
Thomas Zanardeli Fr 17:13 7:10 72 |
Stephen Bertron Fr 17:20 7:13 73 |
||
12 | CARLMONT 12-13-12-13-12 Gap: 2:20 |
83:53 16:47 6:59 |
303 | Forrest Windelar Fr 15:23 6:25 28 |
Nathan Durrans Fr 16:31 6:53 60 |
Caleb Ahn Fr 16:41 6:57 64 |
Naveed Delrooz Fr 17:35 7:20 75 |
Joseph Bazarsky Fr 17:43 7:23 76 |
Keval Malde Fr 21:31 8:58 87 |
|
13 | DEL ORO 8-12-13-12-13 Gap: 3:37 |
84:20 16:52 7:02 |
307 | Andre Carey Fr 14:47 6:10 19 |
Wilson Bean Fr 16:51 7:01 67 |
Ethan Aschemeyer Fr 17:06 7:08 69 |
Gavin Bomhoff Fr 17:12 7:10 71 |
Alex Neiman Fr 18:24 7:40 81 |
Kollin Tanahashi Jr 23:42 9:53 88 |
|
14 | SKYLINE 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:18 |
93:01 18:36 7:45 |
409 | Julian Lafferty Fr 17:46 7:24 77 |
Jacob Hackett Fr 18:16 7:37 80 |
Jess Hutcheson-wilc Fr 18:57 7:54 83 |
Bryce Harrison Fr 18:58 7:54 84 |
Blake Rivezzo-weber Fr 19:04 7:57 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
72:34 14:31 6:03 |
15 | Sam Diab Fr 14:09 5:54 1 |
Ryan De Palma Fr 14:28 6:02 2 |
Ted Fuell Fr 14:31 6:03 3 |
Truman Paras Fr 14:40 6:07 4 |
Cooper Welsh Fr 14:46 6:09 5 |
Patrick Reilly Fr 14:46 6:09 6 |
Christopher Hom Fr 14:48 6:10 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
77:07 15:25 6:26 |
52 | Mason Payne Fr 15:03 6:16 8 |
Andrew Shen Fr 15:08 6:18 9 |
Mason Elefant Fr 15:18 6:23 10 |
Ryan Heitel Fr 15:48 6:35 12 |
Mateo Dominguez Fr 15:50 6:36 13 |
Nick Arangio Fr 16:18 6:48 16 |
Kairav Sharma Fr 16:33 6:54 18 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
81:34 16:19 6:48 |
84 | Cole Mediratta Fr 15:39 6:31 11 |
Luca Johnson Fr 15:51 6:36 14 |
Roan Weston Fr 16:03 6:41 15 |
William Colbert Fr 16:31 6:53 17 |
Nicky Wong Fr 17:30 7:18 27 |
Max Kaufman Fr 17:37 7:20 29 |
Sam Timm Fr 17:44 7:23 31 |
4 | SERRA 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
85:08 17:02 7:06 |
108 | Ryan Possa Fr 16:38 6:56 19 |
Ethan Lew Fr 16:38 6:56 20 |
Noel Miranda Fr 17:10 7:09 22 |
Mason Pera Fr 17:21 7:14 23 |
Alex Anaya Fr 17:21 7:14 24 |
Devin Holloway Fr 17:24 7:15 25 |
Will Harper Fr 17:32 7:18 28 |
5 | RIORDAN 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:22 |
90:32 18:06 7:33 |
142 | Roshan Thomas - 16:56 7:03 21 |
Reuben Sablad - 17:26 7:16 26 |
Logan Mclaughlin Fr 17:42 7:23 30 |
Aaron Fung Fr 19:10 7:59 32 |
Ernesto Cena Fr 19:18 8:02 33 |
Hunter Davis Fr 21:18 8:53 34 |
Diego Ochoa Fr 21:32 8:58 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
74:24 14:53 6:12 |
15 | Patrick Reilly Fr 14:46 6:09 1 |
Christopher Hom Fr 14:48 6:10 2 |
Nolan Roggy Fr 14:51 6:11 3 |
Vishaal Jagannadhan Fr 14:56 6:13 4 |
Zack Thorn Fr 15:03 6:16 5 |
Rodrigo Salazar Fr 15:08 6:18 6 |
Nathan Liu Fr 15:09 6:19 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
82:40 16:32 6:53 |
50 | Nick Arangio Fr 16:18 6:48 8 |
Kairav Sharma Fr 16:33 6:54 9 |
Alejandro Orozco Fr 16:35 6:55 10 |
Marius Josanu Fr 16:37 6:55 11 |
Kellen Riley Fr 16:37 6:55 12 |
James Peterson Fr 16:42 6:58 13 |
Connor Witsoe Fr 17:11 7:10 14 |
3 | SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
89:17 17:51 7:26 |
91 | Devin Holloway Fr 17:24 7:15 15 |
Will Harper Fr 17:32 7:18 16 |
Preston Chung Fr 17:55 7:28 19 |
Jackson Doell Fr 18:11 7:35 20 |
Kevin Putz Fr 18:15 7:36 21 |
Jt Clarke Fr 18:15 7:36 22 |
Aiden Herrera Fr 20:01 8:20 25 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:41 |
94:46 18:57 7:54 |
108 | Max Kaufman Fr 17:37 7:20 17 |
Sam Timm Fr 17:44 7:23 18 |
Robert Seiguer Fr 18:37 7:45 23 |
Keaton Berkes Fr 19:30 8:08 24 |
Liam Fulton Fr 21:18 8:53 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
76:23 15:17 6:22 |
15 | Rodrigo Salazar Fr 15:08 6:18 1 |
Nathan Liu Fr 15:09 6:19 2 |
Ronan Macrunnels Fr 15:21 6:24 3 |
Thomas Umhofer Fr 15:22 6:24 4 |
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Fr 15:23 6:25 5 |
Peter Deck Fr 15:28 6:27 6 |
Derek Cech Fr 15:31 6:28 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
86:44 17:21 7:14 |
50 | James Peterson Fr 16:42 6:58 8 |
Connor Witsoe Fr 17:11 7:10 9 |
Ben Roussel Fr 17:27 7:16 10 |
Brent Flemmer Fr 17:28 7:17 11 |
Nicholas Mallari Fr 17:56 7:28 12 |
Sidharth Hosakoppal Fr 18:00 7:30 13 |
Alex Wu Fr 18:21 7:39 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
78:49 15:46 6:34 |
15 | Peter Deck Fr 15:28 6:27 1 |
Derek Cech Fr 15:31 6:28 2 |
Marcus Peterson Fr 15:43 6:33 3 |
William Sawrey Fr 15:55 6:38 4 |
Emiliano Soto Fr 16:12 6:45 5 |
Antonio Matusich Fr 16:13 6:45 6 |
Garrett Ellenburg Fr 16:32 6:53 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
93:50 18:46 7:49 |
50 | Sidharth Hosakoppal Fr 18:00 7:30 8 |
Alex Wu Fr 18:21 7:39 9 |
Agustin Ruiz Fr 18:22 7:39 10 |
Derrick Barbadillo Fr 19:19 8:03 11 |
Dominick Tolomeo Fr 19:48 8:15 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
82:49 16:34 6:54 |
15 | Antonio Matusich Fr 16:13 6:45 1 |
Garrett Ellenburg Fr 16:32 6:53 2 |
Stefan Larsen Fr 16:37 6:55 3 |
Christian Powell Fr 16:43 6:58 4 |
Nestor Montiel Fr 16:44 6:58 5 |
Jacob Ruiz Fr 17:00 7:05 6 |
Paul Biedka Fr 17:01 7:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
86:29 17:18 7:12 |
15 | Jacob Ruiz Fr 17:00 7:05 1 |
Paul Biedka Fr 17:01 7:05 2 |
Josue Robles Fr 17:23 7:15 3 |
William Premo Fr 17:24 7:15 4 |
Lucas Garner Fr 17:41 7:22 5 |
Aaron Wang Fr 17:46 7:24 6 |
Cole Niswander Fr 17:47 7:25 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
89:38 17:56 7:28 |
15 | Aaron Wang Fr 17:46 7:24 1 |
Cole Niswander Fr 17:47 7:25 2 |
Dan Balboni Fr 17:53 7:27 3 |
Evan Tsukahara Fr 18:05 7:32 4 |
Sameer Chaparala Fr 18:07 7:33 5 |
Kevin Connolly Fr 18:07 7:33 6 |
Nicholas Qian Fr 18:20 7:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
91:40 18:20 7:38 |
15 | Kevin Connolly Fr 18:07 7:33 1 |
Nicholas Qian Fr 18:20 7:38 2 |
Sean Stebbins Fr 18:20 7:38 3 |
Tristan Scheetz Fr 18:21 7:39 4 |
Zachary Mccarthy Fr 18:32 7:43 5 |
Andres Santana Fr 18:43 7:48 6 |
Reed Sparling Fr 18:43 7:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
94:51 18:58 7:54 |
15 | Andres Santana Fr 18:43 7:48 1 |
Reed Sparling Fr 18:43 7:48 2 |
Matthew Petrus Fr 18:59 7:55 3 |
Eli Gordon Fr 18:59 7:55 4 |
Thaddeus Sison Fr 19:27 8:06 5 |
Gabriel Mortera Fr 19:49 8:15 6 |
Kunal Handa Fr 20:10 8:24 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
102:36 20:31 8:33 |
15 | Gabriel Mortera Fr 19:49 8:15 1 |
Kunal Handa Fr 20:10 8:24 2 |
Evan Hersey Fr 20:29 8:32 3 |
Mac Gaither Fr 20:51 8:41 4 |
Ethan Mancini Fr 21:17 8:52 5 |
Patrick Fox Fr 21:23 8:55 6 |
Benjamin Harris Fr 22:17 9:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.