Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/30/17
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 17:51 | 7:40 | 2.33 | 152/179 | 39/44 | 122/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Agarpao, John | Fr | Fr | 18:14 | 7:50 | 2.33 | 159/179 | 40/44 | 124/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Aliaga, Casper | Fr | Fr | 13:05 | 5:37 | 2.33 | 8/179 | 6/44 | 17/131 | 1/8 | |||||
Alonso, Angelo | Fr | Fr | 17:35 | 7:33 | 2.33 | 146/179 | 36/44 | 117/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Amanuel, Isaiah | So | So | 13:26 | 5:46 | 2.33 | 13/195 | 5/38 | 27/131 | 1/14 | |||||
Andersen, Scott | Sr | JV | 13:25 | 5:45 | 2.33 | 17/222 | 9/42 | 26/131 | 1/9 | |||||
Atangan, Matthew | Jr | JV | 14:51 | 6:22 | 2.33 | 79/222 | 22/42 | 58/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Bailey, Ian | Sr | JV | 14:31 | 6:14 | 2.33 | 56/222 | 16/42 | 49/131 | 1/4 | |||||
Balboni, Dan | Jr | JV | 15:00 | 6:26 | 2.33 | 88/222 | 25/42 | 66/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Boennighausen, Jack | Fr | Fr | 14:11 | 6:05 | 2.33 | 26/179 | 9/44 | 42/131 | 1/6 | |||||
Bovone, Nathan | So | So | 15:53 | 6:49 | 2.33 | 122/195 | 27/38 | 89/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bruni, Jason | Sr | JV | 13:21 | 5:44 | 2.33 | 14/222 | 8/42 | 24/131 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cai, Justin | So | So | 13:34 | 5:49 | 2.33 | 14/195 | 6/38 | 29/131 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (DTW) | ||||
Callahan, Luis | Fr | Fr | 17:23 | 7:28 | 2.33 | 142/179 | 34/44 | 114/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Cannizzaro, Ethan | So | So | 16:10 | 6:56 | 2.33 | 132/195 | 29/38 | 97/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Carmona, Christopher | Sr | JV | 14:33 | 6:15 | 2.33 | 58/222 | 17/42 | 50/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Carollo, Dante | Sr | JV | 13:38 | 5:51 | 2.33 | 24/222 | 12/42 | 32/131 | 1/7 | |||||
Chen, Ryan | Jr | JV | 15:36 | 6:42 | 2.33 | 120/222 | 30/42 | 82/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cho, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 17:02 | 7:19 | 2.33 | 186/222 | 38/42 | 110/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Clark, Thomas | Sr | V | 12:58 | 5:34 | 2.33 | 43/131 | 7/7 | 14/131 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Claure, Alexander | Fr | Fr | 16:53 | 7:15 | 2.33 | 131/179 | 31/44 | 108/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Collins, Chris | So | So | 15:07 | 6:29 | 2.33 | 93/195 | 21/38 | 71/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan | Jr | JV | 13:02 | 5:36 | 2.33 | 6/222 | 3/42 | 16/131 | 1/24 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Craycraft, Miller | Jr | JV | 13:32 | 5:48 | 2.33 | 19/222 | 10/42 | 28/131 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cuff-alvarado, James | So | So | 13:37 | 5:51 | 2.33 | 15/195 | 7/38 | 30/131 | 1/12 | |||||
Daniels, David | Fr | Fr | 16:00 | 6:52 | 2.33 | 105/179 | 25/44 | 91/131 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deck, Peter | Jr | JV | 12:53 | 5:32 | 2.33 | 2/222 | 1/42 | 11/131 | 2/28 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Demo, Conner | Jr | JV | 16:04 | 6:54 | 2.33 | 134/222 | 33/42 | 93/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Diab, Sam | Jr | V | 12:24 | 5:19 | 2.33 | 16/131 | 3/7 | 3/131 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Do, Gabriel | So | So | 18:08 | 7:47 | 2.33 | 176/195 | 35/38 | 123/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Duflock, Holden | So | So | 13:22 | 5:44 | 2.33 | 11/195 | 4/38 | 25/131 | 1/17 | |||||
Dukic, Lovro | Jr | JV | 15:10 | 6:31 | 2.33 | 104/222 | 27/42 | 73/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Falxa-sturken, Wesley | So | So | 16:09 | 6:56 | 2.33 | 130/195 | 28/38 | 96/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Folan, Justin | Sr | JV | 13:06 | 5:37 | 2.33 | 7/222 | 4/42 | 18/131 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Fuell, Ted | Jr | V | 12:22 | 5:18 | 2.33 | 13/131 | 2/7 | 2/131 | 4/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Fujii, Matthew | So | So | 16:35 | 7:07 | 2.33 | 147/195 | 33/38 | 105/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Garcia, Emilio | So | So | 15:13 | 6:32 | 2.33 | 98/195 | 23/38 | 75/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Garrow, James | So | So | 14:43 | 6:19 | 2.33 | 62/195 | 15/38 | 53/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Gaynor, Spencer | Jr | JV | 17:37 | 7:34 | 2.33 | 198/222 | 42/42 | 119/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Giraudo, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 14:27 | 6:12 | 2.33 | 35/179 | 12/44 | 48/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Glennon, Ryan | Jr | JV | 15:32 | 6:40 | 2.33 | 119/222 | 29/42 | 81/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gomez, Elvis | Fr | Fr | 15:04 | 6:28 | 2.33 | 55/179 | 17/44 | 70/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Gonzalez, Adrian | So | So | 18:24 | 7:54 | 2.33 | 178/195 | 36/38 | 125/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Grant van Camp, Cameron | So | So | 15:11 | 6:31 | 2.33 | 96/195 | 22/38 | 74/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Halley, Tim | Fr | Fr | 16:37 | 7:08 | 2.33 | 125/179 | 30/44 | 106/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hammers, Luke | Jr | V | 12:21 | 5:18 | 2.33 | 11/131 | 1/7 | 1/131 | 9/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hammett, Braeden | Fr | Fr | 20:31 | 8:48 | 2.33 | 173/179 | 43/44 | 128/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Handa, Kunal | Jr | JV | 15:01 | 6:27 | 2.33 | 90/222 | 26/42 | 67/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Hanson, Jimmy | Fr | Fr | 16:25 | 7:03 | 2.33 | 121/179 | 28/44 | 102/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Heagerty, William | Jr | JV | 16:10 | 6:56 | 2.33 | 141/222 | 35/42 | 97/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hidde, Matthew | Jr | JV | 17:16 | 7:25 | 2.33 | 189/222 | 39/42 | 112/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Hom, Christopher | Jr | JV | 13:39 | 5:52 | 2.33 | 25/222 | 13/42 | 33/131 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hutchinson, Kyle | So | So | 15:01 | 6:27 | 2.33 | 85/195 | 20/38 | 67/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Ibarra, Andres | So | So | 14:13 | 6:06 | 2.33 | 40/195 | 12/38 | 43/131 | 1/4 | |||||
Iyer, Tenhir | Sr | JV | 14:51 | 6:22 | 2.33 | 77/222 | 20/42 | 56/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Jackman, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 15:07 | 6:29 | 2.33 | 56/179 | 18/44 | 71/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Jarymowycz, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 14:14 | 6:07 | 2.33 | 28/179 | 10/44 | 44/131 | 1/5 | |||||
Jobalia, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 18:34 | 7:58 | 2.33 | 163/179 | 41/44 | 126/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Kihmm, Lucas | So | So | 16:19 | 7:00 | 2.33 | 139/195 | 30/38 | 99/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Koberlein, Jensen | Fr | Fr | 15:57 | 6:51 | 2.33 | 102/179 | 24/44 | 90/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Kouretas, Yianni | So | So | 14:47 | 6:21 | 2.33 | 68/195 | 16/38 | 55/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Koverman, Zach | So | So | 13:51 | 5:57 | 2.33 | 23/195 | 9/38 | 37/131 | 1/10 | |||||
Lai, Sherwin | So | So | 16:41 | 7:10 | 2.33 | 151/195 | 34/38 | 107/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Lane, Ryan | Sr | JV | 16:05 | 6:54 | 2.33 | 135/222 | 34/42 | 95/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Larney-badani, Kiran | So | So | 13:54 | 5:58 | 2.33 | 25/195 | 10/38 | 38/131 | 1/7 | |||||
Larsen, Stefan | Jr | JV | 14:54 | 6:24 | 2.33 | 84/222 | 24/42 | 60/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Lee, Joshua | Jr | JV | 13:49 | 5:56 | 2.33 | 33/222 | 14/42 | 36/131 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Liu, Nathan | Jr | JV | 13:06 | 5:37 | 2.33 | 8/222 | 5/42 | 19/131 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lopez, Oliver | So | So | 16:21 | 7:01 | 2.33 | 141/195 | 32/38 | 101/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Lum, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 15:15 | 6:33 | 2.33 | 62/179 | 19/44 | 76/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Macias, Joell | So | So | 12:56 | 5:33 | 2.33 | 4/195 | 1/38 | 13/131 | 2/25 | |||||
Mallya, Ajay | Fr | Fr | 12:55 | 5:33 | 2.33 | 7/179 | 5/44 | 12/131 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Marchant, Eric | Fr | Fr | 17:31 | 7:31 | 2.33 | 144/179 | 35/44 | 116/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Martin, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 14:15 | 6:07 | 2.33 | 30/179 | 11/44 | 45/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Martinez, Daniel | So | So | 15:36 | 6:42 | 2.33 | 114/195 | 25/38 | 82/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Matsuda, Seiji | Fr | Fr | 15:02 | 6:27 | 2.33 | 54/179 | 16/44 | 69/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Mcguire, Michael | Jr | JV | 16:28 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 167/222 | 36/42 | 104/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Mcwilliams, Xavier | Fr | Fr | 14:58 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 49/179 | 15/44 | 63/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Menezes, Tanay | So | So | 13:39 | 5:52 | 2.33 | 16/195 | 8/38 | 33/131 | 1/10 | |||||
Mikacich, Adam | Fr | Fr | 17:08 | 7:21 | 2.33 | 135/179 | 32/44 | 111/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Montgomery-Eder, Devon | So | So | 14:23 | 6:10 | 2.33 | 47/195 | 13/38 | 46/131 | 1/4 | |||||
Muncada, Joel | Jr | JV | 17:35 | 7:33 | 2.33 | 197/222 | 41/42 | 117/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Nambiar, Nikil | So | So | 14:58 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 80/195 | 19/38 | 64/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Nazari, Matthew | So | So | 13:20 | 5:43 | 2.33 | 10/195 | 3/38 | 23/131 | 2/19 | |||||
Nazari, Michael | Sr | JV | 13:01 | 5:35 | 2.33 | 4/222 | 2/42 | 15/131 | 1/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Negwekar, Ansh | Fr | Fr | 15:25 | 6:37 | 2.33 | 69/179 | 21/44 | 79/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Nguyen, Jason | So | So | 20:51 | 8:57 | 2.33 | 188/195 | 37/38 | 129/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Nguyen, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 14:01 | 6:01 | 2.33 | 24/179 | 8/44 | 40/131 | 1/7 | |||||
Page, Douglas | Fr | Fr | 16:04 | 6:54 | 2.33 | 109/179 | 27/44 | 93/131 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Papenfuss, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 13:46 | 5:55 | 2.33 | 18/179 | 7/44 | 35/131 | 1/7 | |||||
Paras, Truman | Jr | JV | 13:07 | 5:38 | 2.33 | 9/222 | 6/42 | 20/131 | 1/12 | |||||
Park, Jaden | Fr | Fr | 18:38 | 8:00 | 2.33 | 164/179 | 42/44 | 127/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Pe Benito, Dominic | So | So | 15:29 | 6:39 | 2.33 | 109/195 | 24/38 | 80/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Peterson, Marcus | Jr | JV | 16:57 | 7:16 | 2.33 | 183/222 | 37/42 | 109/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Powell, Christian | Jr | JV | 14:34 | 6:15 | 2.33 | 60/222 | 18/42 | 51/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Premo, William | Jr | JV | 15:45 | 6:46 | 2.33 | 123/222 | 31/42 | 87/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramkumar, Ashok | Fr | Fr | 21:06 | 9:03 | 2.33 | 177/179 | 44/44 | 130/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Randazzo, Jack | Fr | Fr | 17:22 | 7:27 | 2.33 | 141/179 | 33/44 | 113/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Raynak, Weston | So | So | 13:17 | 5:42 | 2.33 | 9/195 | 2/38 | 22/131 | 3/22 | |||||
Reilly, Patrick | Jr | JV | 13:14 | 5:41 | 2.33 | 12/222 | 7/42 | 21/131 | 1/11 | |||||
Richardson, Colin | So | So | 14:57 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 77/195 | 17/38 | 61/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Riener, Nicholas | Sr | V | 12:29 | 5:21 | 2.33 | 18/131 | 4/7 | 5/131 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Robinson, Grant | So | So | 14:24 | 6:11 | 2.33 | 48/195 | 14/38 | 47/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Roe, Jimmy | Sr | JV | 14:43 | 6:19 | 2.33 | 67/222 | 19/42 | 53/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Salvador, Fernando | Fr | Fr | 17:41 | 7:35 | 2.33 | 148/179 | 37/44 | 120/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Sarmenta, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 14:35 | 6:16 | 2.33 | 38/179 | 13/44 | 52/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Sawrey, William | Jr | JV | 14:52 | 6:23 | 2.33 | 80/222 | 23/42 | 59/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Scheetz, Tristan | Jr | JV | 17:29 | 7:30 | 2.33 | 194/222 | 40/42 | 115/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Schmidt, Robert | Sr | JV | 15:45 | 6:46 | 2.33 | 124/222 | 32/42 | 88/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Schultz, Zack | Fr | Fr | 14:57 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 48/179 | 14/44 | 61/131 | 1/3 | |||||
Seidel, Justin | Sr | V | 12:51 | 5:31 | 2.33 | 35/131 | 6/7 | 10/131 | 2/16 | |||||
Shinozaki-conefre, Kaishuu | Fr | Fr | 16:01 | 6:52 | 2.33 | 106/179 | 26/44 | 92/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Silva, Stephan | So | So | 21:20 | 9:09 | 2.33 | 191/195 | 38/38 | 131/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Silvas, Matthew | So | So | 15:40 | 6:43 | 2.33 | 117/195 | 26/38 | 85/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Sloan, Zack | Fr | Fr | 16:26 | 7:03 | 2.33 | 122/179 | 29/44 | 103/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Snycerski, Lukas | So | So | 14:04 | 6:02 | 2.33 | 30/195 | 11/38 | 41/131 | 1/6 | |||||
Stebbins, Sean | Jr | JV | 15:21 | 6:35 | 2.33 | 111/222 | 28/42 | 78/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Testa, Jake | Fr | Fr | 15:44 | 6:45 | 2.33 | 82/179 | 23/44 | 86/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Todd, Sam | So | So | 14:58 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 78/195 | 18/38 | 63/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Topper, Galen | Fr | Fr | 12:38 | 5:25 | 2.33 | 4/179 | 3/44 | 8/131 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Topper, Nolan | Fr | Fr | 12:25 | 5:20 | 2.33 | 1/179 | 1/44 | 4/131 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Tsukahara, Evan | Jr | JV | 13:54 | 5:58 | 2.33 | 36/222 | 15/42 | 38/131 | 1/5 | |||||
Umhofer, Thomas | Jr | JV | 13:37 | 5:51 | 2.33 | 23/222 | 11/42 | 30/131 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Vaca, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 15:19 | 6:34 | 2.33 | 64/179 | 20/44 | 77/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Valani, Shoaib | Fr | Fr | 17:48 | 7:38 | 2.33 | 150/179 | 38/44 | 121/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Van Bruaene, Julian | Jr | JV | 14:51 | 6:22 | 2.33 | 78/222 | 21/42 | 57/131 | 1/1 | |||||
Welsh, Clem | Fr | Fr | 12:49 | 5:30 | 2.33 | 6/179 | 4/44 | 9/131 | 1/15 | |||||
Yarwood, Christian | Fr | Fr | 12:30 | 5:22 | 2.33 | 2/179 | 2/44 | 6/131 | 1/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Zazueta, Chris | So | So | 16:20 | 7:01 | 2.33 | 140/195 | 31/38 | 100/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Zialcita, Luigi | Sr | V | 12:30 | 5:22 | 2.33 | 19/131 | 5/7 | 6/131 | 1/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Zis, David | Fr | Fr | 15:37 | 6:42 | 2.33 | 75/179 | 22/44 | 84/131 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 62:06 0:09 |
2.33 | 5:20 | 5:18 | 5:22 | 77 | 5:18 | Luke Hammers (11), Ted Fuell (13), Sam Diab (16), Nicholas Riener (18), Luigi Zialcita (19) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 1/14 | 66:21 0:30 |
2.33 | 5:42 | 5:33 | 5:46 | 43 | 5:37 | Joell Macias (4), Weston Raynak (8), Matthew Nazari (9), Holden Duflock (10), Isaiah Amanuel (12) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 68:35 0:20 |
2.33 | 5:53 | 5:49 | 5:58 | 15 | 5:53 | Justin Cai (1), James Cuff-alvarado (2), Tanay Menezes (3), Zach Koverman (4), Kiran Larney-badani (5) | |||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 71:47 0:39 |
2.33 | 6:10 | 6:02 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:10 | Lukas Snycerski (1), Andres Ibarra (2), Devon Montgomery-Eder (3), Grant Robinson (4), James Garrow (5) | |||||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 74:41 0:14 |
2.33 | 6:25 | 6:21 | 6:27 | 15 | 6:25 | Yianni Kouretas (1), Colin Richardson (2), Sam Todd (3), Nikil Nambiar (4), Kyle Hutchinson (5) | |||||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 76:36 0:29 |
2.33 | 6:35 | 6:29 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:35 | Chris Collins (1), Cameron Grant van Camp (2), Emilio Garcia (3), Dominic Pe Benito (4), Daniel Martinez (5) | |||||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 80:11 0:39 |
2.33 | 6:53 | 6:43 | 7:00 | 15 | 6:53 | Matthew Silvas (1), Nathan Bovone (2), Wesley Falxa-sturken (3), Ethan Cannizzaro (4), Lucas Kihmm (5) | |||||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 84:05 1:48 |
2.33 | 7:13 | 7:01 | 7:47 | 15 | 7:13 | Chris Zazueta (1), Oliver Lopez (2), Matthew Fujii (3), Sherwin Lai (4), Gabriel Do (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/16 | 65:08 0:13 |
2.33 | 5:35 | 5:32 | 5:37 | 19 | 5:35 | Peter Deck (1), Michael Nazari (3), Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki (4), Justin Folan (5), Nathan Liu (6) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 66:39 0:25 |
2.33 | 5:43 | 5:38 | 5:48 | 15 | 5:43 | Truman Paras (1), Patrick Reilly (2), Jason Bruni (3), Scott Andersen (4), Miller Craycraft (5) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 68:37 0:17 |
2.33 | 5:53 | 5:51 | 5:58 | 15 | 5:53 | Thomas Umhofer (1), Dante Carollo (2), Christopher Hom (3), Joshua Lee (4), Evan Tsukahara (5) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 73:12 0:20 |
2.33 | 6:17 | 6:14 | 6:22 | 15 | 6:17 | Ian Bailey (1), Christopher Carmona (2), Christian Powell (3), Jimmy Roe (4), Tenhir Iyer (5) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 74:28 0:09 |
2.33 | 6:24 | 6:22 | 6:26 | 15 | 6:24 | Julian Van Bruaene (1), Matthew Atangan (2), William Sawrey (3), Stefan Larsen (4), Dan Balboni (5) | |||||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 76:40 0:35 |
2.33 | 6:35 | 6:27 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:35 | Kunal Handa (1), Lovro Dukic (2), Sean Stebbins (3), Ryan Glennon (4), Ryan Chen (5) | |||||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 79:49 0:25 |
2.33 | 6:51 | 6:46 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:51 | William Premo (1), Robert Schmidt (2), Conner Demo (3), Ryan Lane (4), William Heagerty (5) | |||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 85:12 1:01 |
2.33 | 7:19 | 7:04 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:19 | Michael Mcguire (1), Marcus Peterson (2), Nicholas Cho (3), Matthew Hidde (4), Tristan Scheetz (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/13 | 63:17 0:30 |
2.33 | 5:26 | 5:20 | 5:33 | 18 | 5:26 | Nolan Topper (1), Christian Yarwood (2), Galen Topper (4), Clem Welsh (5), Ajay Mallya (6) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 69:17 1:09 |
2.33 | 5:57 | 5:37 | 6:07 | 15 | 5:57 | Casper Aliaga (1), Dylan Papenfuss (2), Tyler Nguyen (3), Jack Boennighausen (4), Nicholas Jarymowycz (5) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 73:12 0:43 |
2.33 | 6:17 | 6:07 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:17 | Ryan Martin (1), Matthew Giraudo (2), Joseph Sarmenta (3), Zack Schultz (4), Xavier Mcwilliams (5) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 75:47 0:17 |
2.33 | 6:30 | 6:27 | 6:34 | 15 | 6:30 | Seiji Matsuda (1), Elvis Gomez (2), Joshua Jackman (3), Matthew Lum (4), Daniel Vaca (5) | |||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 78:43 0:35 |
2.33 | 6:45 | 6:37 | 6:52 | 15 | 6:45 | Ansh Negwekar (1), David Zis (2), Jake Testa (3), Jensen Koberlein (4), David Daniels (5) | |||||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 81:33 0:36 |
2.33 | 7:00 | 6:52 | 7:08 | 15 | 7:00 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre (1), Douglas Page (2), Jimmy Hanson (3), Zack Sloan (4), Tim Halley (5) | |||||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 86:17 0:38 |
2.33 | 7:24 | 7:15 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:24 | Alexander Claure (1), Adam Mikacich (2), Jack Randazzo (3), Luis Callahan (4), Eric Marchant (5) | |||||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 89:09 0:39 |
2.33 | 7:39 | 7:33 | 7:50 | 15 | 7:39 | Angelo Alonso (1), Fernando Salvador (2), Shoaib Valani (3), Matthew Abraham (4), John Agarpao (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Wilson | Sr | CARLMONT | 11:43 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Owen Mackenzie | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 11:47 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Garrett Macquiddy | So | WESTMONT | 12:03 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Maximiliano Chavez | Jr | CUPERTINO | 12:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Owen Tanaka | Jr | CUPERTINO | 12:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Michael Wheeler | Sr | NORTHGATE | 12:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Kevin Andrews | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 12:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Marco Dacunha | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:14 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Chacko | Sr | LYNBROOK | 12:18 | 5:17 | |||||||
10 | James Lang | Sr | EL CAMINO | 12:20 | 5:18 | |||||||
11 | Luke Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:21 | 5:18 | 1/7 | 1/131 | 9/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Ty Marshall | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:21 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Ted Fuell | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:22 | 5:18 | 2/7 | 2/131 | 4/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
14 | Amaury Avat | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:22 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Noah Strause | Jr | ARAGON | 12:23 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Sam Diab | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:24 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/131 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Elliott Weil | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:28 | 5:21 | |||||||
18 | Nicholas Riener | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:29 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 5/131 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Luigi Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:30 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 6/131 | 1/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
20 | Marco Bonacini | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:30 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Jason Gomez | Sr | WESTMONT | 12:35 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Caleb Metzler | So | CARLMONT | 12:35 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Jake Davidson | Sr | CUPERTINO | 12:36 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Frank Wang | Sr | FREMONT | 12:36 | 5:24 | |||||||
25 | Michael Lizzarago | Sr | NORTHGATE | 12:36 | 5:24 | |||||||
26 | Ezra Parkhill | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:37 | 5:25 | |||||||
27 | Edgar Medina | Sr | N.M.C. | 12:38 | 5:25 | |||||||
28 | Ethan West | Sr | ALAMEDA | 12:40 | 5:26 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Dimick | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:40 | 5:26 | |||||||
30 | Debarshi Basak | Sr | CUPERTINO | 12:43 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Adam Elaidy | Jr | ALAMEDA | 12:43 | 5:27 | |||||||
32 | Sean Doheny | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:44 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Luna | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:50 | 5:30 | |||||||
34 | Justin Sze | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:50 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Justin Seidel | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:51 | 5:31 | 6/7 | 10/131 | 2/16 | ||||
36 | Cedric Murphy | Sr | ALAMEDA | 12:52 | 5:31 | |||||||
37 | Tru Do | Sr | LYNBROOK | 12:53 | 5:32 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Ghasemfar | So | LOS ALTOS | 12:53 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | Colin Cooper | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:54 | 5:32 | |||||||
40 | Lucas Frazier | Sr | CUPERTINO | 12:56 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | Devin Rowe | Sr | ALAMEDA | 12:57 | 5:33 | |||||||
42 | Mitchell Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 12:57 | 5:33 | |||||||
43 | Thomas Clark | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:58 | 5:34 | 7/7 | 14/131 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
44 | Jiovanni Garcia | Jr | N.M.C. | 12:58 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Daichi Uzawa | Sr | BERKELEY | 12:59 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Evan Yee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:01 | 5:35 | |||||||
47 | Aaron Cho | Jr | LYNBROOK | 13:02 | 5:36 | |||||||
48 | Chase Leffers | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:03 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | Jack Nash | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 13:04 | 5:36 | |||||||
50 | Nic Pantelick | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:05 | 5:37 | |||||||
51 | Parker Magnuson | Sr | CUPERTINO | 13:07 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | John Degraw | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:08 | 5:38 | |||||||
53 | Tomo Yoshino | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 13:09 | 5:39 | |||||||
54 | Justin Chow | Sr | CUPERTINO | 13:13 | 5:40 | |||||||
55 | Isiah Tulio | Sr | INDEPENDENCE | 13:14 | 5:41 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Kvamme | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:19 | 5:43 | |||||||
57 | Adrian Shuh-humphri | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:22 | 5:44 | |||||||
58 | Nachiket Ingle | Sr | LYNBROOK | 13:23 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Rishi Chandiramani | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Michael O'bryan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
61 | Brendan Walsh | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:26 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Sanjay Baas | Sr | NORTHGATE | 13:27 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Gabriel Garcia | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:28 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Hugo Wu | Sr | LYNBROOK | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Pablo Siguenza | Sr | ARAGON | 13:30 | 5:48 | |||||||
66 | Rian Lawlor | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 13:31 | 5:48 | |||||||
67 | Evan O'reilly | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Logan Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
69 | Christian Moreland | Sr | WESTMONT | 13:35 | 5:50 | |||||||
70 | Patrick Thierry | Sr | NORTHGATE | 13:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | Sam Battles | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Soren Whiting | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:39 | 5:52 | |||||||
73 | Christopher Carter | Jr | WESTMONT | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
74 | Silas Erickson | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
75 | Owen Dodge | So | ARAGON | 13:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Luca Van Der Meer | Sr | ALAMEDA | 13:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
77 | Javier Lemus | Sr | N.M.C. | 13:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
78 | Aditya Kini | So | FREMONT | 13:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
79 | James Estillore | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
80 | Oliver Galloway | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Lucas Fayet-faber | Sr | ARAGON | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
82 | John Casey | Sr | NORTHGATE | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
83 | Schuyler Zandbergen | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 13:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
84 | Alexis Perez | Fr | N.M.C. | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
85 | Paolo Salonga | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
86 | Gabriel Escalera | So | FREMONT | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
87 | Oliver Ramirez | Jr | N.M.C. | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
88 | Alex Ma | Jr | ARAGON | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Adam Sedlak | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Angel Magana | So | N.M.C. | 13:58 | 6:00 | |||||||
91 | Alex Workman | So | FREMONT | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
92 | Lukas Berg Mills | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
93 | Julian Madrigal | So | N.M.C. | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
94 | Patrick Goodrich | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
95 | Rene Lim | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
96 | Nicolas Heuchert | Sr | FREMONT | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
97 | Ramir Smith | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
98 | Connor Wolf | Jr | WESTMONT | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | James Moore | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:20 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | Chase Hardy | Fr | WESTMONT | 14:20 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Zachary Matthews | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:25 | 6:11 | |||||||
102 | Vince Blensdorf | Sr | EL CAMINO | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Idreece Barnes | Jr | FREMONT | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
104 | Jack Carter | Sr | WESTMONT | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Jonathan Hung | Sr | LYNBROOK | 14:41 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Michael Huynh | Sr | INDEPENDENCE | 14:42 | 6:19 | |||||||
107 | Adam Schwartz | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
108 | Roger Vega | Sr | BERKELEY | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | David Wan | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
110 | Eduardo Tletlepantz | Sr | LUIS VALDEZ | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
111 | John Kingsland | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Logan Ung | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
113 | Alex Twoy | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
114 | Joshua Espulgar-row | So | SAN DOMENICO | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Liam Edwards | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Connor Giblin | Fr | SUMMIT DENALI | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Newman | Fr | SUMMIT DENALI | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Stephan Yu | Sr | ARAGON | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | George Fisher | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Pablo Maciel | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
121 | Kyle Nichols | Sr | S.L.V. | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Santiago Gonzalez | Sr | LUIS VALDEZ | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Aiden Lloyd-tucker | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 16:41 | 7:10 | |||||||
124 | Justin Urdaneta | Fr | SUMMIT DENALI | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
125 | Will Kunze | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
126 | Lorenzo Menegoli | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 17:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Andries Castellano | Fr | MID-PENINSULA | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Young Ma | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Justin Salim | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 19:18 | 8:17 | |||||||
130 | Kush Patel | Sr | BASIS INDEP. | 19:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
131 | Greg Prieto | So | MID-PENINSULA | 25:51 | 11:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 9-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:09 |
62:06 12:25 5:20 |
77 | Luke Hammers Jr 12:21 5:18 11 |
Ted Fuell Jr 12:22 5:18 13 |
Sam Diab Jr 12:24 5:19 16 |
Nicholas Riener Sr 12:29 5:21 18 |
Luigi Zialcita Sr 12:30 5:22 19 |
Justin Seidel Sr 12:51 5:31 35 |
Thomas Clark Sr 12:58 5:34 43 |
2 | CARLMONT 1-3-1-1-2 Gap: 0:57 |
61:41 12:20 5:18 |
78 | Ryan Wilson Sr 11:43 5:02 1 |
Ty Marshall Sr 12:21 5:18 12 |
Amaury Avat Sr 12:22 5:18 14 |
Caleb Metzler So 12:35 5:24 22 |
Kyle Dimick Jr 12:40 5:26 29 |
Andrew Luna Sr 12:50 5:30 33 |
|
3 | CUPERTINO 4-1-2-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
62:28 12:30 5:22 |
102 | Maximiliano Chavez Jr 12:06 5:12 4 |
Owen Tanaka Jr 12:07 5:12 5 |
Jake Davidson Sr 12:36 5:24 23 |
Debarshi Basak Sr 12:43 5:27 30 |
Lucas Frazier Sr 12:56 5:33 40 |
Parker Magnuson Sr 13:07 5:38 50 |
Justin Chow Sr 13:13 5:40 53 |
4 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
63:03 12:37 5:25 |
124 | Marco Dacunha Sr 12:14 5:15 8 |
Elliott Weil Jr 12:28 5:21 17 |
Ezra Parkhill Jr 12:37 5:25 26 |
Justin Sze Sr 12:50 5:30 34 |
Colin Cooper Jr 12:54 5:32 39 |
Chase Leffers Jr 13:03 5:36 48 |
Nic Pantelick Jr 13:05 5:37 49 |
5 | LOS ALTOS 2-1-4-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
63:30 12:42 5:27 |
163 | Owen Mackenzie Jr 11:47 5:03 2 |
Kevin Andrews Fr 12:10 5:13 7 |
Daniel Ghasemfar So 12:53 5:32 38 |
Tomo Yoshino Jr 13:09 5:39 52 |
Rian Lawlor Jr 13:31 5:48 64 |
George Fisher Sr 16:07 6:55 112 |
|
6 | ST. IGNATIUS 11-9-10-7-6 Gap: 0:54 |
64:47 12:57 5:34 |
207 | Marco Bonacini Sr 12:30 5:22 20 |
Sean Doheny Sr 12:44 5:28 32 |
Evan Yee Jr 13:01 5:35 46 |
John Degraw Sr 13:08 5:38 51 |
Michael O'bryan Sr 13:24 5:45 58 |
Evan O'reilly Jr 13:32 5:48 65 |
James Estillore Sr 13:48 5:55 77 |
7 | ALAMEDA 14-10-9-6-7 Gap: 1:04 |
64:56 12:59 5:34 |
210 | Ethan West Sr 12:40 5:26 28 |
Adam Elaidy Jr 12:43 5:27 31 |
Cedric Murphy Sr 12:52 5:31 36 |
Devin Rowe Sr 12:57 5:33 41 |
Luca Van Der Meer Sr 13:44 5:54 74 |
Rene Lim Sr 14:05 6:03 92 |
Ramir Smith Sr 14:13 6:06 94 |
8 | LYNBROOK 7-8-8-7-8 Gap: 1:11 |
65:05 13:01 5:35 |
211 | Kevin Chacko Sr 12:18 5:17 9 |
Tru Do Sr 12:53 5:32 37 |
Aaron Cho Jr 13:02 5:36 47 |
Nachiket Ingle Sr 13:23 5:45 56 |
Hugo Wu Sr 13:29 5:47 62 |
Jonathan Hung Sr 14:41 6:18 102 |
|
9 | NORTHGATE 5-7-6-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
65:37 13:07 5:38 |
239 | Michael Wheeler Sr 12:09 5:13 6 |
Michael Lizzarago Sr 12:36 5:24 25 |
Sanjay Baas Sr 13:27 5:46 60 |
Patrick Thierry Sr 13:36 5:50 68 |
John Casey Sr 13:49 5:56 80 |
||
10 | WESTMONT 3-4-6-10-10 Gap: 2:16 |
66:13 13:15 5:41 |
257 | Garrett Macquiddy So 12:03 5:10 3 |
Jason Gomez Sr 12:35 5:24 21 |
Christian Moreland Sr 13:35 5:50 67 |
Christopher Carter Jr 13:41 5:52 71 |
Connor Wolf Jr 14:19 6:09 95 |
Chase Hardy Fr 14:20 6:09 97 |
Jack Carter Sr 14:40 6:18 101 |
11 | SCOTTS VALLEY 15-14-14-12-11 Gap: 0:46 |
66:55 13:23 5:45 |
291 | Mitchell Ross So 12:57 5:33 42 |
Nathan Kvamme Sr 13:19 5:43 54 |
Rishi Chandiramani Jr 13:24 5:45 57 |
Logan Ross So 13:32 5:48 66 |
Silas Erickson Fr 13:43 5:53 72 |
Lukas Berg Mills Fr 13:59 6:00 89 |
Patrick Goodrich Fr 14:02 6:01 91 |
12 | N.M.C. 13-12-12-13-12 Gap: 1:18 |
67:08 13:26 5:46 |
311 | Edgar Medina Sr 12:38 5:25 27 |
Jiovanni Garcia Jr 12:58 5:34 44 |
Javier Lemus Sr 13:45 5:54 75 |
Alexis Perez Fr 13:51 5:57 81 |
Oliver Ramirez Jr 13:56 5:59 84 |
Angel Magana So 13:58 6:00 87 |
Julian Madrigal So 14:00 6:01 90 |
12 | EL CAMINO 8-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:07 |
67:32 13:30 5:48 |
311 | James Lang Sr 12:20 5:18 10 |
Brendan Walsh Sr 13:26 5:46 59 |
Gabriel Garcia Sr 13:28 5:47 61 |
Paolo Salonga Sr 13:51 5:57 82 |
Vince Blensdorf Sr 14:27 6:12 99 |
||
14 | ARAGON 10-13-13-14-14 Gap: 1:33 |
67:22 13:28 5:47 |
315 | Noah Strause Jr 12:23 5:19 15 |
Pablo Siguenza Sr 13:30 5:48 63 |
Owen Dodge So 13:44 5:54 73 |
Lucas Fayet-faber Sr 13:49 5:56 79 |
Alex Ma Jr 13:56 5:59 85 |
Stephan Yu Sr 15:58 6:51 111 |
|
15 | BERKELEY 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 0:57 |
67:33 13:31 5:48 |
325 | Daichi Uzawa Sr 12:59 5:34 45 |
Adrian Shuh-humphri Sr 13:22 5:44 55 |
Sam Battles Sr 13:37 5:51 69 |
Soren Whiting Sr 13:39 5:52 70 |
Adam Sedlak Sr 13:56 5:59 86 |
Roger Vega Sr 14:43 6:19 104 |
|
16 | FREMONT 12-15-16-16-16 Gap: 1:37 |
68:28 13:42 5:53 |
364 | Frank Wang Sr 12:36 5:24 24 |
Aditya Kini So 13:45 5:54 76 |
Gabriel Escalera So 13:55 5:58 83 |
Alex Workman So 13:59 6:00 88 |
Nicolas Heuchert Sr 14:13 6:06 93 |
Idreece Barnes Jr 14:35 6:16 100 |
|
17 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:21 |
72:27 14:29 6:13 |
480 | Oliver Galloway Sr 13:49 5:56 78 |
James Moore So 14:20 6:09 96 |
Zachary Matthews So 14:25 6:11 98 |
Adam Schwartz Jr 14:43 6:19 103 |
John Kingsland Jr 15:10 6:31 105 |
Logan Ung So 15:10 6:31 106 |
Liam Edwards Fr 15:45 6:46 108 |
18 | SUMMIT DENALI 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:15 |
80:44 16:09 6:56 |
553 | Alex Twoy So 15:19 6:34 107 |
Connor Giblin Fr 15:46 6:46 109 |
Ryan Newman Fr 15:52 6:49 110 |
Pablo Maciel So 16:13 6:58 113 |
Justin Urdaneta Fr 17:34 7:32 114 |
Lorenzo Menegoli So 17:56 7:42 115 |
Justin Salim So 19:18 8:17 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kennedy | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:28 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Clay Mills | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:28 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Andrew Cheng | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 12:44 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Joell Macias | So | Bellarmine | 12:56 | 5:33 | 1/38 | 13/131 | 2/25 | ||||
5 | Cosmo Cao | So | LYNBROOK | 12:58 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Nguyen | So | ALAMEDA | 12:59 | 5:34 | |||||||
7 | Emilio Cazares | Fr | ALAMEDA | 12:59 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Kyle Davies | So | WESTMONT | 13:14 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Weston Raynak | So | Bellarmine | 13:17 | 5:42 | 2/38 | 22/131 | 3/22 | ||||
10 | Matthew Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 13:20 | 5:43 | 3/38 | 23/131 | 2/19 | ||||
11 | Holden Duflock | So | Bellarmine | 13:22 | 5:44 | 4/38 | 25/131 | 1/17 | ||||
12 | Juggie Ray Heerey | So | INDEPENDENCE | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Isaiah Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 13:26 | 5:46 | 5/38 | 27/131 | 1/14 | ||||
14 | Justin Cai | So | Bellarmine | 13:34 | 5:49 | 6/38 | 29/131 | 1/13 | ||||
15 | James Cuff-alvarado | So | Bellarmine | 13:37 | 5:51 | 7/38 | 30/131 | 1/12 | ||||
16 | Tanay Menezes | So | Bellarmine | 13:39 | 5:52 | 8/38 | 33/131 | 1/10 | ||||
17 | Jovi Tseng | So | BERKELEY | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Alex Hall | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Karl Lindeman | So | NORTHGATE | 13:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
20 | Logan Harlow | So | NORTHGATE | 13:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Tom Newbold | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Emmett Gardella | So | BERKELEY | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | Zach Koverman | So | Bellarmine | 13:51 | 5:57 | 9/38 | 37/131 | 1/10 | ||||
24 | Connor Lynch | So | ALAMEDA | 13:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Kiran Larney-badani | So | Bellarmine | 13:54 | 5:58 | 10/38 | 38/131 | 1/7 | ||||
26 | Max Leone | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Shay Adams | So | LOS ALTOS | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Shawn Hogh | So | WESTMONT | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
29 | Maxwell Chien | Fr | LYNBROOK | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Lukas Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 14:04 | 6:02 | 11/38 | 41/131 | 1/6 | ||||
31 | Ronan Kramer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Dexter Zhang | So | CUPERTINO | 14:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Issac Lee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Elias Marcelino | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 14:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Kyle Walsh | So | NORTHGATE | 14:09 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Alexander Chen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 14:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Justin Reed | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Ian Pang | So | ALAMEDA | 14:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Mitchell Tansey | So | ALAMEDA | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Andres Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 14:13 | 6:06 | 12/38 | 43/131 | 1/4 | ||||
41 | Jordan Lim | So | ALAMEDA | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Alex Carlton | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:15 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Benjamin Ting | So | ALAMEDA | 14:16 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Eric Slez | So | ALAMEDA | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Samir Ibrahim | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | George Hollister | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Devon Montgomery-Eder | So | Bellarmine | 14:23 | 6:10 | 13/38 | 46/131 | 1/4 | ||||
48 | Grant Robinson | So | Bellarmine | 14:24 | 6:11 | 14/38 | 47/131 | 1/3 | ||||
49 | Neel Bhargava | So | FREMONT | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Arman Seth | So | CUPERTINO | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Kol Nguyen-church | So | WESTMONT | 14:29 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Leonard Garcia | So | NORTHGATE | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Matt Cornelison | So | S.L.V. | 14:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Henry Kalsched | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Emanuel Gonzalez | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
56 | Robert Christian | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Aidan Weitl | So | NORTHGATE | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Sean Shitamoto | So | CARLMONT | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Oliver Ortiz | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:41 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Johnny O'meara | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:42 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Kyle Machnicki | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | James Garrow | So | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:19 | 15/38 | 53/131 | 1/3 | ||||
63 | Zachary Oren | So | FREMONT | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Jimmy Wu | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Colin Suits | So | CARLMONT | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Coby Sobrepena | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
67 | Nico Altree | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Yianni Kouretas | So | Bellarmine | 14:47 | 6:21 | 16/38 | 55/131 | 1/3 | ||||
69 | Alexander Delong | So | ALAMEDA | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Truong | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Juan Luis Padilla | So | S.L.V. | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Matthew Wang | Fr | LYNBROOK | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Jaziel Alfaro | So | LATINO C.P. | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Ethan Schwartz | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Nicholas Gotlib | So | CUPERTINO | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Jeremy Chen | So | ALAMEDA | 14:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Colin Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 6:25 | 17/38 | 61/131 | 1/2 | ||||
78 | Sam Todd | So | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 6:25 | 18/38 | 63/131 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Dylan Gray | So | FREMONT | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Nikil Nambiar | So | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 6:25 | 19/38 | 64/131 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Brandon Nguyen | So | INDEPENDENCE | 14:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Christopher Bostrom | So | FREMONT | 14:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Peter Colias | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Bryan Su | So | LYNBROOK | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Hutchinson | So | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 6:27 | 20/38 | 67/131 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Matthew Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Barry | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Owen Veit | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Kholodenko | So | CARLMONT | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Michael Chun | So | ALAMEDA | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Armadeo Ycaro | So | INDEPENDENCE | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | Kevin Campo | So | CUPERTINO | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Chris Collins | So | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 6:29 | 21/38 | 71/131 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Devan Paul | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Jain Jung | Fr | LYNBROOK | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Cameron Grant van Camp | So | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 6:31 | 22/38 | 74/131 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Ethan Lin J | Fr | LYNBROOK | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Emilio Garcia | So | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 6:32 | 23/38 | 75/131 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Mao Yuan Shi | So | NORTHGATE | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
100 | Sean Choy | So | BERKELEY | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
101 | Matthew Miloslavich | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Josh Pastores | So | INDEPENDENCE | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
103 | Moustafa Bhonopha | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 15:21 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Max Lemmon | So | PINEWOOD | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
105 | Aaron Bennett | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
106 | Andy Huang | So | INDEPENDENCE | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Reed Blomquist | So | NORTHGATE | 15:28 | 6:38 | |||||||
108 | Ryan Dresden | So | NORTHGATE | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
109 | Dominic Pe Benito | So | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 6:39 | 24/38 | 80/131 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Charlie Ashendorf | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
111 | Nathan Lao | So | CARLMONT | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Chow | So | INDEPENDENCE | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | Henry Tran | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 6:42 | 25/38 | 82/131 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Nicolas Nguyen | So | LYNBROOK | 15:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
116 | Ambrosio Torres | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Silvas | So | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 6:43 | 26/38 | 85/131 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Charlie Wimp | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
119 | Anjian Huang | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
120 | Elian Benitez | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Jonathan Tam | So | G. WASHINGTON | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
122 | Nathan Bovone | So | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 6:49 | 27/38 | 89/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
123 | Tim Mullins | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
124 | Lucas Chan | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
125 | Matt Yee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
126 | Axel Perez | So | FREMONT | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Wilson Wu | So | BASIS INDEP. | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Carter Brady | So | PINEWOOD | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Tim Qiu | So | NORTHGATE | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Wesley Falxa-sturken | So | Bellarmine | 16:09 | 6:56 | 28/38 | 96/131 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Vander Von Stroheim | So | ALAMEDA | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Ethan Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 6:56 | 29/38 | 97/131 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Aidan Pidgeon | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
134 | Aakash Davasam | So | FREMONT | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Eric Bostrom | So | FREMONT | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
136 | Allen Ye | Fr | LYNBROOK | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Ivan Munoz | So | FREMONT | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Calvin George | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Lucas Kihmm | So | Bellarmine | 16:19 | 7:00 | 30/38 | 99/131 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Chris Zazueta | So | Bellarmine | 16:20 | 7:01 | 31/38 | 100/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
141 | Oliver Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 16:21 | 7:01 | 32/38 | 101/131 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Christo Malinov | So | NORTHGATE | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Kenji Saulsbury | So | ALAMEDA | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Andy Han | So | LYNBROOK | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
145 | Luqmaan Shaikh | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
146 | Joseph Louie | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
147 | Matthew Fujii | So | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 7:07 | 33/38 | 105/131 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Thomas Lin | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
149 | Garret Leong | So | G. WASHINGTON | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Jett Graham | So | CARLMONT | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
151 | Sherwin Lai | So | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 7:10 | 34/38 | 107/131 | 1/1 | ||||
152 | Nathan George | So | PINEWOOD | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Josie Rodriguez | So | FREMONT | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Nathaniel Teodosio | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
155 | Quinn Herzon | So | S.L.V. | 17:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Timothy Crnkovich | So | NORTHGATE | 17:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
157 | Yinhao Liu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
158 | Christopher Cheung | So | ALAMEDA | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
159 | Tyler Yamori Little | So | CARLMONT | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
160 | Eric Xu | So | ALAMEDA | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
161 | Aidan Boyle | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
162 | Quinn Bates | So | PINEWOOD | 17:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
163 | Sam Corvi | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
164 | Shuaib Khan | So | CARLMONT | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
165 | Alex Garcia | So | FREMONT | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
166 | Alex Jory | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
167 | Dylan Waste | So | WESTMONT | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
168 | Anthony Trieu | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
169 | Tyler Segal | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:35 | 7:33 | |||||||
170 | Alexander Scott | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | Justin Lee | Fr | FREMONT | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
172 | Andrew Liu | So | NORTHGATE | 17:42 | 7:36 | |||||||
173 | Varun Hegde | So | CARLMONT | 17:42 | 7:36 | |||||||
174 | Benjamin Wu | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
175 | Jeffery Navarette | Jr | EL CAMINO | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
176 | Gabriel Do | So | Bellarmine | 18:08 | 7:47 | 35/38 | 123/131 | 1/1 | ||||
177 | Kevin Reimer | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
178 | Adrian Gonzalez | So | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 7:54 | 36/38 | 125/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
179 | Luke Wonzen | So | ALAMEDA | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
180 | Gabriel May | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:56 | 8:08 | |||||||
181 | Cole Sutherland | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
182 | Cody Middleton | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:12 | 8:14 | |||||||
183 | Thomas Choy | So | SUMMIT SHASTA | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
184 | John La Grill | So | CARLMONT | 19:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
185 | Andrew Lee | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 19:31 | 8:23 | |||||||
186 | Ryan Lee | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:37 | 8:25 | |||||||
187 | Tanner Bartyczak | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 19:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
188 | Jason Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 20:51 | 8:57 | 37/38 | 129/131 | 1/1 | ||||
189 | Sam Espino | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 20:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
190 | Miles Chen | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 21:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
191 | Stephan Silva | So | Bellarmine | 21:20 | 9:09 | 38/38 | 131/131 | 1/1 | ||||
192 | Jonah Pamplona | So | NORTHGATE | 21:27 | 9:12 | |||||||
193 | Ethan Chung | Fr | SUMMIT DENALI | 21:28 | 9:13 | |||||||
194 | Jason Escanilla | So | LATINO C.P. | 22:45 | 9:46 | |||||||
195 | Samuel Si | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 25:45 | 11:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:30 |
66:21 13:16 5:42 |
43 | Joell Macias So 12:56 5:33 4 |
Weston Raynak So 13:17 5:42 8 |
Matthew Nazari So 13:20 5:43 9 |
Holden Duflock So 13:22 5:44 10 |
Isaiah Amanuel So 13:26 5:46 12 |
Justin Cai So 13:34 5:49 13 |
James Cuff-alvarado So 13:37 5:51 14 |
2 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:26 |
65:24 13:05 5:37 |
44 | Charlie Kennedy So 12:28 5:21 1 |
Clay Mills So 12:28 5:21 2 |
Andrew Cheng So 12:44 5:28 3 |
Tom Newbold So 13:50 5:56 18 |
Max Leone So 13:54 5:58 20 |
Henry Kalsched So 14:33 6:15 38 |
Nico Altree So 14:46 6:20 49 |
3 | ALAMEDA 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
68:13 13:39 5:51 |
91 | Patrick Nguyen So 12:59 5:34 6 |
Emilio Cazares Fr 12:59 5:34 7 |
Connor Lynch So 13:53 5:58 19 |
Ian Pang So 14:10 6:05 29 |
Mitchell Tansey So 14:12 6:06 30 |
Jordan Lim So 14:13 6:06 31 |
Benjamin Ting So 14:16 6:07 33 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 6-6-6-5-4 Gap: 0:52 |
70:57 14:11 6:05 |
137 | Alex Hall So 13:44 5:54 15 |
Ronan Kramer So 14:08 6:04 23 |
Issac Lee So 14:08 6:04 24 |
George Hollister So 14:21 6:10 35 |
Robert Christian So 14:36 6:16 40 |
Oliver Ortiz So 14:41 6:18 43 |
Johnny O'meara So 14:42 6:19 44 |
4 | NORTHGATE 7-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
70:51 14:10 6:05 |
137 | Karl Lindeman So 13:47 5:55 16 |
Logan Harlow So 13:48 5:55 17 |
Kyle Walsh So 14:09 6:04 26 |
Leonard Garcia So 14:30 6:13 37 |
Aidan Weitl So 14:37 6:16 41 |
Mao Yuan Shi So 15:17 6:34 61 |
Reed Blomquist So 15:28 6:38 66 |
6 | LYNBROOK 3-4-4-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
71:00 14:12 6:06 |
159 | Cosmo Cao So 12:58 5:34 5 |
Maxwell Chien Fr 14:01 6:01 22 |
Alexander Chen Fr 14:10 6:05 27 |
Matthew Wang Fr 14:50 6:22 50 |
Bryan Su So 15:01 6:27 55 |
Jain Jung Fr 15:09 6:30 59 |
Ethan Lin J Fr 15:12 6:31 60 |
7 | LOS ALTOS 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:48 |
71:22 14:16 6:08 |
160 | Shay Adams So 13:55 5:58 21 |
Justin Reed So 14:10 6:05 28 |
Alex Carlton So 14:15 6:07 32 |
Samir Ibrahim So 14:19 6:09 34 |
Kyle Machnicki So 14:43 6:19 45 |
Aaron Bennett So 15:23 6:36 64 |
Gabriel May So 18:56 8:08 89 |
8 | INDEPENDENCE 5-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:01 |
74:14 14:51 6:22 |
248 | Juggie Ray Heerey So 13:24 5:45 11 |
Brandon Nguyen So 14:59 6:26 52 |
Armadeo Ycaro So 15:06 6:29 58 |
Josh Pastores So 15:20 6:35 62 |
Andy Huang So 15:25 6:37 65 |
Daniel Chow So 15:34 6:41 68 |
|
9 | FREMONT 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
75:08 15:02 6:27 |
260 | Neel Bhargava So 14:24 6:11 36 |
Zachary Oren So 14:43 6:19 46 |
Dylan Gray So 14:58 6:25 51 |
Christopher Bostrom So 14:59 6:26 53 |
Axel Perez So 16:04 6:54 74 |
Aakash Davasam So 16:11 6:57 75 |
Eric Bostrom So 16:12 6:57 76 |
10 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:48 |
75:43 15:09 6:30 |
272 | Elias Marcelino So 14:08 6:04 25 |
Emanuel Gonzalez So 14:34 6:15 39 |
Moustafa Bhonopha So 15:21 6:35 63 |
Anjian Huang So 15:44 6:45 72 |
Lucas Chan So 15:56 6:50 73 |
Joseph Louie So 16:32 7:06 78 |
Nathaniel Teodosio So 16:59 7:17 81 |
11 | CARLMONT 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
76:43 15:21 6:35 |
294 | Sean Shitamoto So 14:40 6:18 42 |
Colin Suits So 14:45 6:20 48 |
Daniel Kholodenko So 15:05 6:28 57 |
Nathan Lao So 15:33 6:40 67 |
Jett Graham So 16:40 7:09 80 |
Tyler Yamori Little So 17:11 7:22 83 |
Shuaib Khan So 17:23 7:28 84 |
12 | GALILEO ACADEMY 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:51 |
76:58 15:24 6:36 |
305 | Jimmy Wu So 14:45 6:20 47 |
Peter Colias So 15:00 6:26 54 |
Matthew Wong So 15:02 6:27 56 |
Henry Tran So 15:35 6:41 69 |
Thomas Lin Fr 16:36 7:07 79 |
Yinhao Liu Fr 17:07 7:21 82 |
Benjamin Wu So 18:04 7:45 87 |
13 | SCOTTS VALLEY 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:55 |
82:46 16:33 7:06 |
389 | Ambrosio Torres So 15:40 6:43 70 |
Charlie Wimp So 15:41 6:44 71 |
Calvin George So 16:18 7:00 77 |
Alex Jory So 17:32 7:32 85 |
Tyler Segal So 17:35 7:33 86 |
Kevin Reimer So 18:21 7:53 88 |
Cole Sutherland So 18:59 8:09 90 |
14 | SUMMIT DENALI 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:14 |
107:48 21:34 9:15 |
465 | Andrew Lee So 19:31 8:23 91 |
Tanner Bartyczak So 19:55 8:33 92 |
Miles Chen So 21:09 9:05 93 |
Ethan Chung Fr 21:28 9:13 94 |
Samuel Si So 25:45 11:03 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
68:35 13:43 5:53 |
15 | Justin Cai So 13:34 5:49 1 |
James Cuff-alvarado So 13:37 5:51 2 |
Tanay Menezes So 13:39 5:52 3 |
Zach Koverman So 13:51 5:57 4 |
Kiran Larney-badani So 13:54 5:58 5 |
Lukas Snycerski So 14:04 6:02 6 |
Andres Ibarra So 14:13 6:06 7 |
2 | ALAMEDA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
72:32 14:30 6:14 |
62 | Jordan Lim So 14:13 6:06 8 |
Benjamin Ting So 14:16 6:07 9 |
Eric Slez So 14:18 6:08 10 |
Alexander Delong So 14:48 6:21 16 |
Jeremy Chen So 14:57 6:25 19 |
Michael Chun So 15:05 6:28 22 |
Vander Von Stroheim So 16:10 6:56 32 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:21 |
73:59 14:48 6:21 |
76 | Oliver Ortiz So 14:41 6:18 12 |
Johnny O'meara So 14:42 6:19 13 |
Coby Sobrepena So 14:45 6:20 14 |
Tyler Truong So 14:49 6:22 17 |
Ryan Barry So 15:02 6:27 20 |
Owen Veit So 15:03 6:28 21 |
Matthew Miloslavich So 15:19 6:34 27 |
4 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:59 |
75:54 15:11 6:31 |
106 | Henry Kalsched So 14:33 6:15 11 |
Nico Altree So 14:46 6:20 15 |
Ethan Schwartz So 14:54 6:24 18 |
Devan Paul So 15:09 6:30 23 |
Luqmaan Shaikh Fr 16:32 7:06 39 |
Aidan Boyle So 17:17 7:25 42 |
|
5 | NORTHGATE 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:09 |
78:48 15:46 6:46 |
151 | Mao Yuan Shi So 15:17 6:34 26 |
Reed Blomquist So 15:28 6:38 28 |
Ryan Dresden So 15:29 6:39 29 |
Tim Qiu So 16:08 6:55 31 |
Christo Malinov So 16:26 7:03 37 |
Timothy Crnkovich So 17:05 7:20 41 |
Andrew Liu So 17:42 7:36 45 |
6 | LYNBROOK 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:22 |
78:44 15:45 6:45 |
152 | Jain Jung Fr 15:09 6:30 24 |
Ethan Lin J Fr 15:12 6:31 25 |
Nicolas Nguyen So 15:37 6:42 30 |
Allen Ye Fr 16:15 6:58 35 |
Andy Han So 16:31 7:05 38 |
||
7 | FREMONT 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:17 |
82:56 16:35 7:07 |
186 | Aakash Davasam So 16:11 6:57 33 |
Eric Bostrom So 16:12 6:57 34 |
Ivan Munoz So 16:16 6:59 36 |
Josie Rodriguez So 16:49 7:13 40 |
Alex Garcia So 17:28 7:30 43 |
Justin Lee Fr 17:41 7:35 44 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
71:47 14:21 6:10 |
15 | Lukas Snycerski So 14:04 6:02 1 |
Andres Ibarra So 14:13 6:06 2 |
Devon Montgomery-Eder So 14:23 6:10 3 |
Grant Robinson So 14:24 6:11 4 |
James Garrow So 14:43 6:19 5 |
Yianni Kouretas So 14:47 6:21 6 |
Colin Richardson So 14:57 6:25 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
77:50 15:34 6:41 |
54 | Owen Veit So 15:03 6:28 8 |
Matthew Miloslavich So 15:19 6:34 10 |
Charlie Ashendorf So 15:31 6:40 11 |
Tim Mullins So 15:55 6:50 12 |
Matt Yee So 16:02 6:53 13 |
Aidan Pidgeon So 16:10 6:56 15 |
Sam Corvi So 17:22 7:27 19 |
3 | ALAMEDA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
82:07 16:25 7:03 |
74 | Michael Chun So 15:05 6:28 9 |
Vander Von Stroheim So 16:10 6:56 14 |
Kenji Saulsbury So 16:26 7:03 16 |
Christopher Cheung So 17:11 7:22 17 |
Eric Xu So 17:15 7:24 18 |
Luke Wonzen So 18:27 7:55 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
74:41 14:56 6:25 |
15 | Yianni Kouretas So 14:47 6:21 1 |
Colin Richardson So 14:57 6:25 2 |
Sam Todd So 14:58 6:25 3 |
Nikil Nambiar So 14:58 6:25 4 |
Kyle Hutchinson So 15:01 6:27 5 |
Chris Collins So 15:07 6:29 6 |
Cameron Grant van Camp So 15:11 6:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
76:36 15:19 6:35 |
15 | Chris Collins So 15:07 6:29 1 |
Cameron Grant van Camp So 15:11 6:31 2 |
Emilio Garcia So 15:13 6:32 3 |
Dominic Pe Benito So 15:29 6:39 4 |
Daniel Martinez So 15:36 6:42 5 |
Matthew Silvas So 15:40 6:43 6 |
Nathan Bovone So 15:53 6:49 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
80:11 16:02 6:53 |
15 | Matthew Silvas So 15:40 6:43 1 |
Nathan Bovone So 15:53 6:49 2 |
Wesley Falxa-sturken So 16:09 6:56 3 |
Ethan Cannizzaro So 16:10 6:56 4 |
Lucas Kihmm So 16:19 7:00 5 |
Chris Zazueta So 16:20 7:01 6 |
Oliver Lopez So 16:21 7:01 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
84:05 16:49 7:13 |
15 | Chris Zazueta So 16:20 7:01 1 |
Oliver Lopez So 16:21 7:01 2 |
Matthew Fujii So 16:35 7:07 3 |
Sherwin Lai So 16:41 7:10 4 |
Gabriel Do So 18:08 7:47 5 |
Adrian Gonzalez So 18:24 7:54 6 |
Jason Nguyen So 20:51 8:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Chiao | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:34 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Peter Deck | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 5:32 | 1/42 | 11/131 | 2/28 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Matt Fisher | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:59 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | Michael Nazari | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:01 | 5:35 | 2/42 | 15/131 | 1/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Colin Huang | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:02 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:02 | 5:36 | 3/42 | 16/131 | 1/24 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Justin Folan | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:06 | 5:37 | 4/42 | 18/131 | 1/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Nathan Liu | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:06 | 5:37 | 5/42 | 19/131 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Truman Paras | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:07 | 5:38 | 6/42 | 20/131 | 1/12 | ||||
10 | Chris Andrews | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:07 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Joey Cuevas | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:08 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Patrick Reilly | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:14 | 5:41 | 7/42 | 21/131 | 1/11 | ||||
13 | Thomas Davies | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:17 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Jason Bruni | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:21 | 5:44 | 8/42 | 24/131 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Andy Kwan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Brian Yu | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Scott Andersen | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:25 | 5:45 | 9/42 | 26/131 | 1/9 | ||||
18 | Noah Kuehn | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:31 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Miller Craycraft | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:32 | 5:48 | 10/42 | 28/131 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
20 | Ethan Reidenbach | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Brian Ma | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 13:35 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Axel Martinez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 13:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Umhofer | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:37 | 5:51 | 11/42 | 30/131 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
24 | Dante Carollo | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:38 | 5:51 | 12/42 | 32/131 | 1/7 | ||||
25 | Christopher Hom | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:39 | 5:52 | 13/42 | 33/131 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
26 | Ryan Huang | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Tyler Tam | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Tilman Vetter | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Christian Eidson | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Adams | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Overcamp | Sr | CUPERTINO | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Ryoma Matsuura | Jr | CUPERTINO | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:49 | 5:56 | 14/42 | 36/131 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | James Ensminger | Jr | ALAMEDA | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Albert Su | Jr | LYNBROOK | 13:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Evan Tsukahara | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:54 | 5:58 | 15/42 | 38/131 | 1/5 | ||||
37 | Patrick Gersh | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Jack Lum | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
39 | Ronan Gissler | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Jonathan Smaw | Jr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Hugo Jimenez | Sr | N.M.C. | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Jason Li | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Kevin Serrano | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Maxwell Mohammadi | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
45 | James Thompson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:09 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | Alexander Cushing | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Godderis | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Alex Hitzeman | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Samuel Holbrook | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Oshinsky | So | ARAGON | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Jasper Schutt | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
52 | Carter Murphy | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Lok | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:25 | 6:11 | |||||||
54 | Alex Loya | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Cooper Veit | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:29 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Ian Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:31 | 6:14 | 16/42 | 49/131 | 1/4 | ||||
57 | Michael Jewett | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:32 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | Christopher Carmona | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:33 | 6:15 | 17/42 | 50/131 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Calvin Liu | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Christian Powell | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:34 | 6:15 | 18/42 | 51/131 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Josh Oh | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
62 | Johnny Haskell | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Laughlin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Justin Wong | So | ARAGON | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Benjamin Swanson | Sr | FREMONT | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | Jose Ortiz | So | N.M.C. | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Jimmy Roe | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:19 | 19/42 | 53/131 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Jeffrey Yao | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Sage Parker-sigala | Jr | CUPERTINO | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Elijah Samudio | Fr | N.M.C. | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Vinicius Melone | Fr | N.M.C. | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Eric Hurst | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Samet Tezdogan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Tristan Chu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
75 | Cash Logan | Sr | S.F. WALDORF | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
76 | Caleb Ahn | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Tenhir Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:22 | 20/42 | 56/131 | 1/1 | ||||
78 | Julian Van Bruaene | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:22 | 21/42 | 57/131 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Matthew Atangan | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:22 | 22/42 | 58/131 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | William Sawrey | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:52 | 6:23 | 23/42 | 59/131 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ryan Kee | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Joel Villalpando | Sr | EL CAMINO | 14:53 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Ron Abina | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Stefan Larsen | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:54 | 6:24 | 24/42 | 60/131 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Brian So | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | Garo Ekmekjian | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Brandon Tu | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
88 | Dan Balboni | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 6:26 | 25/42 | 66/131 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Anthony Ng | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Kunal Handa | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 6:27 | 26/42 | 67/131 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Addison Reynolds | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
92 | Adam Chan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Octavio Kaufman | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Krisna Supatra-camp | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
95 | Mitchell Anderson | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Thomas Haskell | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Nowell | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Cameron Johnson | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Lucas Burgoyne | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Beam | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
101 | Akira Leva | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Saul Mora | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
103 | Eric Schultz | Sr | WESTMONT | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
104 | Lovro Dukic | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:31 | 27/42 | 73/131 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Michael Kariya | Jr | FREMONT | 15:13 | 6:32 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Peng | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | Loenzo Barrett | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Gutow | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
109 | Nicholas Brown | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
110 | Malachi Chou-green | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
111 | Sean Stebbins | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:21 | 6:35 | 28/42 | 78/131 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Nolan Stieg | Jr | ARAGON | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
113 | Cole Gilbert | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
114 | Justin Yamamura | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
115 | Philip Yuan | So | ARAGON | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
116 | Michael Waldman | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Jared Quesada | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 6:38 | |||||||
118 | Fidel Barrera | Jr | N.M.C. | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Glennon | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 6:40 | 29/42 | 81/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
120 | Ryan Chen | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 6:42 | 30/42 | 82/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
121 | Max Payne | Fr | N.M.C. | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
122 | Colin Chan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | William Premo | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:45 | 6:46 | 31/42 | 87/131 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Robert Schmidt | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:45 | 6:46 | 32/42 | 88/131 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Arlo Halpren | Jr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
126 | Arseniy Beltyukov | Sr | PINEWOOD | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
127 | Calder Leppitsch | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Zack Del Mar | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:53 | 6:49 | |||||||
129 | Ishmeal Arredondo | Sr | N.M.C. | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Edison Bai | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Nestor Ruelas | Jr | N.M.C. | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
132 | Christian Ortega | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 15:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
133 | Leon Zha | Jr | CUPERTINO | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Conner Demo | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:04 | 6:54 | 33/42 | 93/131 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Ryan Lane | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:05 | 6:54 | 34/42 | 95/131 | 1/1 | ||||
136 | Andrew Sirenko | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
137 | Timothy Lee | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
138 | Eduardo Meraz | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
139 | Benny Situ | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
140 | Jake Cardinale | Jr | ARAGON | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
141 | William Heagerty | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 6:56 | 35/42 | 97/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
142 | Mackae Wilcox | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
143 | Colin Dion | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
144 | Camilo Dent | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
145 | Damian Valdes | Fr | N.M.C. | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
146 | Orion Guido | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
147 | Nathan Fahey | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
148 | Ian Tseng | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
149 | Bernabe Munoz | Fr | N.M.C. | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
150 | Emmanuel Ramirez | Jr | FREMONT | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
151 | Alexander Derhacobi | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
152 | Zach Brousseau | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
153 | Alexander M Daijo | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
154 | Findlay Fullarton | Fr | S.F. WALDORF | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Callum Keddie | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Lucca Jones | Fr | S.F. WALDORF | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
157 | Drake Zhao | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
158 | Jackson Pruett | Fr | S.F. WALDORF | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Marlon Fu | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Tommy Kaufman-gomez | Sr | FREMONT | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Matias Solorzano | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
162 | Clinton Pham | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
163 | Calvin Yee | Fr | S.F. WALDORF | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
164 | Louis Choy | Jr | BERKELEY | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
165 | Matthew Ring | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
166 | Jaden Kim | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
167 | Michael Mcguire | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 7:04 | 36/42 | 104/131 | 1/1 | ||||
168 | Tycho Uyeda-foy | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
169 | Calvin Webster | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
170 | Jayson Tram | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Sam Rodarte | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
172 | Santiago Dent | Fr | N.M.C. | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
173 | Joon Sik Park | Sr | NORTHGATE | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
174 | Shane Egan-perez | Sr | EL CAMINO | 16:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
175 | Enatsu Sugioka | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
176 | Israel Bedolla | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
177 | Colin Deleon | Sr | EL CAMINO | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
178 | Jose Salazar | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
179 | David Yanez | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
180 | Fernando Perez | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
181 | Eduardo Hernandez | Jr | FREMONT | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
182 | Paul Duling | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
183 | Marcus Peterson | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:57 | 7:16 | 37/42 | 109/131 | 1/1 | ||||
184 | John Chiang | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
185 | Michael Sangervasi | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
186 | Nicholas Cho | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:02 | 7:19 | 38/42 | 110/131 | 1/1 | ||||
187 | Daniel Perez | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
188 | Steven Liao | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
189 | Matthew Hidde | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 7:25 | 39/42 | 112/131 | 1/1 | ||||
190 | Martin Penn | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
191 | Aaron Duong | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
192 | Ethan Cheng | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
193 | Jalen Lee | Sr | EL CAMINO | 17:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
194 | Tristan Scheetz | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:29 | 7:30 | 40/42 | 115/131 | 1/1 | ||||
195 | Dylan Joaquin | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
196 | Eduardo De La Cruz | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
197 | Joel Muncada | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:35 | 7:33 | 41/42 | 117/131 | 1/1 | ||||
198 | Spencer Gaynor | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:37 | 7:34 | 42/42 | 119/131 | 1/1 | ||||
199 | Amvinder Chauhan | So | G. WASHINGTON | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Nayebi | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:40 | 7:35 | |||||||
201 | Jordan Mai | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
202 | Jose Perez | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:42 | 7:36 | |||||||
203 | Jason Ng | Sr | EL CAMINO | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
204 | Diego Angeles | Jr | LUIS VALDEZ | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
205 | Jacob Gainey | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
206 | Simon Martin | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
207 | Tyler Wong | Jr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
208 | Rohith Moolakatt | Jr | NORTHGATE | 17:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
209 | Ethan Edelhart | Sr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
210 | Nathan Zhou | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
211 | Keval Malde | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
212 | Joseph Bazarsky | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
213 | Alex Truong | Jr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 19:01 | 8:10 | |||||||
214 | Anthony Contreras | Jr | LUIS VALDEZ | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
215 | David Guzman | Jr | LUIS VALDEZ | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
216 | Matthew Doktorczyk | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:16 | 8:42 | |||||||
217 | Alec Newman | Jr | FREMONT | 20:17 | 8:42 | |||||||
218 | Mason Schimmell | Jr | NORTHGATE | 20:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
219 | Dimitri Saliba | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:22 | 9:36 | |||||||
220 | Maaz Khan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:50 | 9:48 | |||||||
221 | Adrian Mondragon | Jr | LUIS VALDEZ | 23:24 | 10:03 | |||||||
222 | Luke Souter | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:52 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
65:08 13:02 5:35 |
19 | Peter Deck Jr 12:53 5:32 1 |
Michael Nazari Sr 13:01 5:35 3 |
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Jr 13:02 5:36 4 |
Justin Folan Sr 13:06 5:37 5 |
Nathan Liu Jr 13:06 5:37 6 |
Truman Paras Jr 13:07 5:38 7 |
Patrick Reilly Jr 13:14 5:41 10 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
66:19 13:16 5:42 |
46 | Matt Fisher Sr 12:59 5:34 2 |
Chris Andrews Sr 13:07 5:38 8 |
Joey Cuevas Sr 13:08 5:38 9 |
Andy Kwan Sr 13:24 5:45 12 |
Tyler Tam Jr 13:41 5:52 15 |
Christian Eidson Sr 13:42 5:53 17 |
Jack Lum Jr 13:59 6:00 20 |
3 | NORTHGATE 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:37 |
71:36 14:19 6:09 |
150 | Thomas Davies Jr 13:17 5:42 11 |
Maxwell Mohammadi Sr 14:07 6:04 23 |
Michael Jewett Sr 14:32 6:14 31 |
Eric Hurst Jr 14:46 6:20 39 |
Ron Abina Jr 14:54 6:24 46 |
Mitchell Anderson Sr 15:06 6:29 53 |
Lucas Burgoyne Jr 15:08 6:30 56 |
4 | ALAMEDA 6-5-6-6-4 Gap: 1:21 |
72:12 14:26 6:12 |
167 | Tilman Vetter Jr 13:42 5:53 16 |
James Ensminger Jr 13:51 5:57 19 |
Samet Tezdogan Sr 14:48 6:21 40 |
Tristan Chu Jr 14:48 6:21 41 |
Adam Chan Jr 15:03 6:28 51 |
Cameron Johnson Jr 15:08 6:30 55 |
Andrew Peng Jr 15:14 6:32 60 |
5 | LOS ALTOS 5-3-3-3-5 Gap: 3:40 |
73:10 14:38 6:17 |
181 | Ryan Huang Sr 13:41 5:52 14 |
Daniel Adams Jr 13:43 5:53 18 |
Alexander Cushing Sr 14:12 6:06 25 |
Nathan Godderis Sr 14:13 6:06 26 |
Martin Penn Sr 17:21 7:27 98 |
||
6 | N.M.C. 7-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:27 |
73:40 14:44 6:19 |
199 | Hugo Jimenez Sr 14:02 6:01 21 |
Jose Ortiz So 14:40 6:18 36 |
Elijah Samudio Fr 14:44 6:19 37 |
Vinicius Melone Fr 14:45 6:20 38 |
Fidel Barrera Jr 15:29 6:39 67 |
Max Payne Fr 15:40 6:43 68 |
Ishmeal Arredondo Sr 15:54 6:49 72 |
7 | CARLMONT 9-10-9-8-7 Gap: 0:46 |
74:05 14:49 6:22 |
216 | Samuel Holbrook Jr 14:21 6:10 28 |
Caleb Ahn Jr 14:50 6:22 43 |
Ryan Kee Jr 14:52 6:23 44 |
Brian So Sr 14:55 6:24 47 |
Ryan Nowell Sr 15:07 6:29 54 |
Nicholas Brown Jr 15:16 6:33 62 |
Edison Bai Sr 15:55 6:50 73 |
8 | GALILEO ACADEMY 4-5-5-5-8 Gap: 4:17 |
74:41 14:56 6:25 |
217 | Brian Yu Sr 13:24 5:45 13 |
Kevin Serrano Sr 14:05 6:03 22 |
Calvin Liu Sr 14:33 6:15 32 |
Brandon Tu Sr 14:58 6:25 48 |
Jordan Mai Sr 17:41 7:35 102 |
||
9 | SCOTTS VALLEY 8-7-8-9-9 Gap: 1:44 |
75:19 15:04 6:28 |
249 | James Thompson So 14:09 6:04 24 |
Alex Hitzeman Fr 14:18 6:08 27 |
Ryan Beam So 15:08 6:30 57 |
Calder Leppitsch So 15:51 6:48 70 |
Zack Del Mar Sr 15:53 6:49 71 |
Sam Rodarte Sr 16:34 7:07 90 |
David Yanez Sr 16:51 7:14 94 |
10 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 12-12-11-11-10 Gap: 0:46 |
75:25 15:05 6:28 |
267 | Josh Oh Fr 14:36 6:16 33 |
Addison Reynolds Jr 15:02 6:27 50 |
Saul Mora Fr 15:09 6:30 58 |
Matthew Gutow So 15:16 6:33 61 |
Cole Gilbert Fr 15:22 6:36 65 |
Andrew Sirenko Jr 16:05 6:54 74 |
Mackae Wilcox Jr 16:11 6:57 77 |
11 | ARAGON 10-9-10-10-11 Gap: 1:49 |
75:54 15:11 6:31 |
269 | Ryan Oshinsky So 14:21 6:10 29 |
Justin Wong So 14:37 6:16 34 |
Nolan Stieg Jr 15:22 6:36 64 |
Philip Yuan So 15:24 6:37 66 |
Jake Cardinale Jr 16:10 6:56 76 |
||
12 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16-14-14-14-12 Gap: 1:11 |
78:37 15:43 6:45 |
341 | Octavio Kaufman Sr 15:04 6:28 52 |
Malachi Chou-green So 15:20 6:35 63 |
Arlo Halpren Jr 15:46 6:46 69 |
Colin Dion So 16:12 6:57 78 |
Nathan Fahey So 16:15 6:58 79 |
Tycho Uyeda-foy So 16:28 7:04 88 |
Calvin Webster So 16:29 7:04 89 |
13 | G. WASHINGTON 11-11-12-12-13 Gap: 2:49 |
79:48 15:58 6:51 |
351 | Carter Murphy Jr 14:24 6:11 30 |
Anthony Ng Sr 15:01 6:27 49 |
Alexander M Daijo Sr 16:20 7:01 82 |
Jose Salazar Jr 16:50 7:13 93 |
Steven Liao Sr 17:13 7:23 97 |
Eduardo De La Cruz Sr 17:34 7:32 100 |
Amvinder Chauhan So 17:39 7:35 101 |
14 | FREMONT 13-13-13-13-14 Gap: 2:12 |
79:25 15:53 6:49 |
356 | Benjamin Swanson Sr 14:39 6:17 35 |
Michael Kariya Jr 15:13 6:32 59 |
Emmanuel Ramirez Jr 16:18 7:00 81 |
Tommy Kaufman-gomez Sr 16:24 7:02 86 |
Eduardo Hernandez Jr 16:51 7:14 95 |
Alec Newman Jr 20:17 8:42 103 |
|
15 | S.F. WALDORF 14-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:37 |
80:19 16:04 6:54 |
381 | Cash Logan Sr 14:49 6:22 42 |
Findlay Fullarton Fr 16:21 7:01 83 |
Lucca Jones Fr 16:21 7:01 84 |
Jackson Pruett Fr 16:22 7:01 85 |
Calvin Yee Fr 16:26 7:03 87 |
||
16 | EL CAMINO 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 1:57 |
80:56 16:11 6:57 |
383 | Joel Villalpando Sr 14:53 6:23 45 |
Benny Situ Jr 16:10 6:56 75 |
Ian Tseng Jr 16:16 6:59 80 |
Shane Egan-perez Sr 16:47 7:12 91 |
Colin Deleon Sr 16:50 7:13 92 |
Daniel Perez Jr 17:12 7:23 96 |
Aaron Duong Jr 17:24 7:28 99 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
66:39 13:20 5:43 |
15 | Truman Paras Jr 13:07 5:38 1 |
Patrick Reilly Jr 13:14 5:41 2 |
Jason Bruni Sr 13:21 5:44 3 |
Scott Andersen Sr 13:25 5:45 4 |
Miller Craycraft Jr 13:32 5:48 5 |
Thomas Umhofer Jr 13:37 5:51 6 |
Dante Carollo Sr 13:38 5:51 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
71:11 14:14 6:07 |
50 | Christian Eidson Sr 13:42 5:53 8 |
Jack Lum Jr 13:59 6:00 9 |
Tyler Lok Sr 14:25 6:11 10 |
Cooper Veit Sr 14:29 6:13 11 |
Johnny Haskell Jr 14:36 6:16 12 |
Andrew Laughlin Jr 14:37 6:16 13 |
Garo Ekmekjian Jr 14:58 6:25 14 |
3 | ALAMEDA 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:58 |
77:38 15:32 6:40 |
110 | Cameron Johnson Jr 15:08 6:30 16 |
Andrew Peng Jr 15:14 6:32 19 |
Michael Waldman Jr 15:26 6:37 22 |
Colin Chan Sr 15:44 6:45 24 |
Timothy Lee Jr 16:06 6:55 29 |
Matias Solorzano Jr 16:25 7:03 40 |
Clinton Pham Sr 16:25 7:03 41 |
4 | NORTHGATE 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:38 |
77:22 15:28 6:38 |
114 | Mitchell Anderson Sr 15:06 6:29 15 |
Lucas Burgoyne Jr 15:08 6:30 17 |
Akira Leva Sr 15:09 6:30 18 |
Loenzo Barrett Sr 15:15 6:33 20 |
Joon Sik Park Sr 16:44 7:11 44 |
Rohith Moolakatt Jr 17:56 7:42 48 |
Mason Schimmell Jr 20:21 8:44 49 |
5 | N.M.C. 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:33 |
79:56 15:59 6:52 |
138 | Max Payne Fr 15:40 6:43 23 |
Ishmeal Arredondo Sr 15:54 6:49 25 |
Nestor Ruelas Jr 15:56 6:50 27 |
Camilo Dent Jr 16:13 6:58 31 |
Damian Valdes Fr 16:13 6:58 32 |
Orion Guido Jr 16:13 6:58 33 |
Bernabe Munoz Fr 16:16 6:59 34 |
6 | CARLMONT 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:06 |
80:12 16:02 6:53 |
157 | Nicholas Brown Jr 15:16 6:33 21 |
Edison Bai Sr 15:55 6:50 26 |
Alexander Derhacobi Jr 16:18 7:00 35 |
Callum Keddie Jr 16:21 7:01 37 |
Drake Zhao Sr 16:22 7:01 38 |
Marlon Fu Jr 16:23 7:02 39 |
Enatsu Sugioka Sr 16:48 7:13 45 |
7 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:23 |
81:30 16:18 7:00 |
179 | Andrew Sirenko Jr 16:05 6:54 28 |
Mackae Wilcox Jr 16:11 6:57 30 |
Zach Brousseau So 16:19 7:00 36 |
Matthew Ring Fr 16:27 7:04 42 |
Jaden Kim Fr 16:28 7:04 43 |
Paul Duling Jr 16:56 7:16 46 |
Ryan Nayebi Fr 17:40 7:35 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
68:37 13:43 5:53 |
15 | Thomas Umhofer Jr 13:37 5:51 1 |
Dante Carollo Sr 13:38 5:51 2 |
Christopher Hom Jr 13:39 5:52 3 |
Joshua Lee Jr 13:49 5:56 4 |
Evan Tsukahara Jr 13:54 5:58 5 |
Ian Bailey Sr 14:31 6:14 6 |
Christopher Carmona Sr 14:33 6:15 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
75:32 15:06 6:29 |
50 | Andrew Laughlin Jr 14:37 6:16 8 |
Garo Ekmekjian Jr 14:58 6:25 9 |
Thomas Haskell Sr 15:06 6:29 10 |
Justin Yamamura Sr 15:23 6:36 11 |
Jared Quesada Jr 15:28 6:38 12 |
John Chiang Jr 16:57 7:16 21 |
|
3 | N.M.C. 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
82:45 16:33 7:06 |
80 | Orion Guido Jr 16:13 6:58 13 |
Bernabe Munoz Fr 16:16 6:59 14 |
Santiago Dent Fr 16:35 7:07 16 |
Israel Bedolla Jr 16:50 7:13 18 |
Fernando Perez Jr 16:51 7:14 19 |
Jose Perez Jr 17:42 7:36 24 |
|
4 | CARLMONT 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:24 |
87:33 17:31 7:31 |
107 | Marlon Fu Jr 16:23 7:02 15 |
Enatsu Sugioka Sr 16:48 7:13 17 |
Michael Sangervasi Jr 16:59 7:17 22 |
Keval Malde Jr 18:36 7:59 26 |
Joseph Bazarsky Jr 18:47 8:04 27 |
||
5 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:26 |
95:07 19:01 8:10 |
125 | Paul Duling Jr 16:56 7:16 20 |
Ryan Nayebi Fr 17:40 7:35 23 |
Jacob Gainey So 17:53 7:41 25 |
Matthew Doktorczyk So 20:16 8:42 28 |
Dimitri Saliba So 22:22 9:36 29 |
Luke Souter So 23:52 10:15 30 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
73:12 14:38 6:17 |
15 | Ian Bailey Sr 14:31 6:14 1 |
Christopher Carmona Sr 14:33 6:15 2 |
Christian Powell Jr 14:34 6:15 3 |
Jimmy Roe Sr 14:43 6:19 4 |
Tenhir Iyer Sr 14:51 6:22 5 |
Julian Van Bruaene Jr 14:51 6:22 6 |
Matthew Atangan Jr 14:51 6:22 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
74:28 14:54 6:24 |
15 | Julian Van Bruaene Jr 14:51 6:22 1 |
Matthew Atangan Jr 14:51 6:22 2 |
William Sawrey Jr 14:52 6:23 3 |
Stefan Larsen Jr 14:54 6:24 4 |
Dan Balboni Jr 15:00 6:26 5 |
Kunal Handa Jr 15:01 6:27 6 |
Lovro Dukic Jr 15:10 6:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
76:40 15:20 6:35 |
15 | Kunal Handa Jr 15:01 6:27 1 |
Lovro Dukic Jr 15:10 6:31 2 |
Sean Stebbins Jr 15:21 6:35 3 |
Ryan Glennon Jr 15:32 6:40 4 |
Ryan Chen Jr 15:36 6:42 5 |
William Premo Jr 15:45 6:46 6 |
Robert Schmidt Sr 15:45 6:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
79:49 15:58 6:51 |
15 | William Premo Jr 15:45 6:46 1 |
Robert Schmidt Sr 15:45 6:46 2 |
Conner Demo Jr 16:04 6:54 3 |
Ryan Lane Sr 16:05 6:54 4 |
William Heagerty Jr 16:10 6:56 5 |
Michael Mcguire Jr 16:28 7:04 6 |
Marcus Peterson Jr 16:57 7:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
85:12 17:02 7:19 |
15 | Michael Mcguire Jr 16:28 7:04 1 |
Marcus Peterson Jr 16:57 7:16 2 |
Nicholas Cho Jr 17:02 7:19 3 |
Matthew Hidde Jr 17:16 7:25 4 |
Tristan Scheetz Jr 17:29 7:30 5 |
Joel Muncada Jr 17:35 7:33 6 |
Spencer Gaynor Jr 17:37 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:25 | 5:20 | 1/44 | 4/131 | 1/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Christian Yarwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:30 | 5:22 | 2/44 | 6/131 | 1/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Blaine Reynolds | Fr | ARAGON | 12:37 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Galen Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:38 | 5:25 | 3/44 | 8/131 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Hrishikesh Joshi | Fr | WESTMONT | 12:49 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Clem Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:49 | 5:30 | 4/44 | 9/131 | 1/15 | ||||
7 | Ajay Mallya | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:55 | 5:33 | 5/44 | 12/131 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Casper Aliaga | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:05 | 5:37 | 6/44 | 17/131 | 1/8 | ||||
9 | Taylor Yee | Fr | BERKELEY | 13:07 | 5:38 | |||||||
10 | Samuel Pappas | Fr | ARAGON | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | James Kelly | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:33 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Evan Quon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:34 | 5:49 | |||||||
13 | Barrett Wong | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Zach Ravel | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:39 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Adam Burkes | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | James Krepelka | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Tabibian | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Dylan Papenfuss | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:46 | 5:55 | 7/44 | 35/131 | 1/7 | ||||
19 | Brayden Hopkins | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Nathan Evans | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Apfelberg | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Luke Veit | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Hans Holst | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 6:01 | 8/44 | 40/131 | 1/7 | ||||
25 | Leo Daniels | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Jack Boennighausen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:11 | 6:05 | 9/44 | 42/131 | 1/6 | ||||
27 | Matt Shugarte | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Jarymowycz | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:14 | 6:07 | 10/44 | 44/131 | 1/5 | ||||
29 | Owen Myers | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Martin | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:15 | 6:07 | 11/44 | 45/131 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Charlie Moore | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Brandon Hernandez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Neil Lal | Fr | CUPERTINO | 14:22 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Noe Solorzano | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Matthew Giraudo | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27 | 6:12 | 12/44 | 48/131 | 1/3 | ||||
36 | Brian Dang | Fr | WESTMONT | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Ricky Thompson | Fr | WESTMONT | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Joseph Sarmenta | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:16 | 13/44 | 52/131 | 1/3 | ||||
39 | Ashwin Giri | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Devin Leung | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Shardul Dhongade | Fr | CUPERTINO | 14:42 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Connor Chan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Kyle Lin | Fr | CUPERTINO | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | Wesley Tse | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Cory Irie | Fr | BERKELEY | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Mishka Shirin Stroh | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Jack Doyle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Zack Schultz | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 6:25 | 14/44 | 61/131 | 1/3 | ||||
49 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 6:25 | 15/44 | 63/131 | 1/3 | ||||
50 | Kellen Sellers | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Justin Yuen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Zachary Bearg | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Dylan Doan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
54 | Seiji Matsuda | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:02 | 6:27 | 16/44 | 69/131 | 1/2 | ||||
55 | Elvis Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:04 | 6:28 | 17/44 | 70/131 | 1/2 | ||||
56 | Joshua Jackman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 6:29 | 18/44 | 71/131 | 1/2 | ||||
57 | Dylan Gates | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Nathan Chiochios | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Niels Holst | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Adilu Sing-eisen | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:13 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Ahn | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Matthew Lum | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:15 | 6:33 | 19/44 | 76/131 | 1/2 | ||||
63 | Kellen Doggett | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Vaca | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 6:34 | 20/44 | 77/131 | 1/2 | ||||
65 | Bryan Enriquez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Omar Flores | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Sam Bobick | Fr | FREMONT | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Dylan Guin | Fr | S.L.V. | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Ansh Negwekar | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:25 | 6:37 | 21/44 | 79/131 | 1/2 | ||||
70 | Joshua Ichiriu | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Hen | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Edgar Ramos | Fr | FREMONT | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Kai Rapoza | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Gin | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | David Zis | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:37 | 6:42 | 22/44 | 84/131 | 1/2 | ||||
76 | Micah Rudin | Fr | LYNBROOK | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Griffin Kramer | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:39 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Jack Skinner | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Timothy Nguy | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Noah Buschkamp Spin | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 15:42 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Chris Bond | Fr | S.L.V. | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Jake Testa | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:44 | 6:45 | 23/44 | 86/131 | 1/2 | ||||
83 | Erik Heuchert | Fr | FREMONT | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Lucas Heuchert | Fr | FREMONT | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Justin Franklin | Fr | FREMONT | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Nathan Ledesma | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Jeffrey Weisinger | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Kang | Fr | ARAGON | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Rutter | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Cade Whitcomb | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Wakerley | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
92 | Spencer Bowman | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
93 | Rodfil Royales | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
94 | Conor Murphy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Ma | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Chris Padilla | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Bryce Lyford | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Pablo Pinilla | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Omar Khan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Nick Buchanan | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Jarett Nishikawa | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
102 | Jensen Koberlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:57 | 6:51 | 24/44 | 90/131 | 1/2 | ||||
103 | Joshua Padilla | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Utkarsh Parashar | Fr | CUPERTINO | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
105 | David Daniels | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 6:52 | 25/44 | 91/131 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
106 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:52 | 26/44 | 92/131 | 1/2 | ||||
107 | Diego Scanlon | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Martin Zhong | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
109 | Douglas Page | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:04 | 6:54 | 27/44 | 93/131 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
110 | Kenai Dindia | Fr | S.L.V. | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
111 | Erik Wolfl | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
112 | Francisco Lira | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Luis Padilla | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Nick He | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Jason Chiu | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Luke Mcmahan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | James Chiang | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
118 | Remi Reinking | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
119 | Jedidiah Peek | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
120 | Jihun Kim | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
121 | Jimmy Hanson | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 7:03 | 28/44 | 102/131 | 1/2 | ||||
122 | Zack Sloan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:26 | 7:03 | 29/44 | 103/131 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Joshua Masuda | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Caleb Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
125 | Tim Halley | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:37 | 7:08 | 30/44 | 106/131 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
126 | Sam Mcneely | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
127 | Kory Choy | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
128 | Suhaas Kolli | Fr | BASIS INDEP. | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
129 | Dan Huguenin | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
130 | Eion Ling | Fr | ARAGON | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
131 | Alexander Claure | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:53 | 7:15 | 31/44 | 108/131 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Kai Martell | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
133 | Joshua Kim | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Noah Brown | Fr | S.L.V. | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Adam Mikacich | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:08 | 7:21 | 32/44 | 111/131 | 1/1 | ||||
136 | Gabriel Gicale | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
137 | David Brucker | Fr | ARAGON | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
138 | Edgar Ryan Silva | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
139 | Christopher Cho | Fr | LYNBROOK | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
140 | Ethan Chu | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
141 | Jack Randazzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:22 | 7:27 | 33/44 | 113/131 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Luis Callahan | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:28 | 34/44 | 114/131 | 1/1 | ||||
143 | Rowan Garzee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
144 | Eric Marchant | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:31 | 7:31 | 35/44 | 116/131 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Kavi Mookherjee Amo | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:35 | 7:33 | |||||||
146 | Angelo Alonso | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:35 | 7:33 | 36/44 | 117/131 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Jordan King | Fr | S.L.V. | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
148 | Fernando Salvador | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 7:35 | 37/44 | 120/131 | 1/1 | ||||
149 | Ryan Sutherland | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
150 | Shoaib Valani | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:48 | 7:38 | 38/44 | 121/131 | 1/1 | ||||
151 | Kyle Taschek | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:49 | 7:39 | |||||||
152 | Matthew Abraham | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:51 | 7:40 | 39/44 | 122/131 | 1/1 | ||||
153 | Bernardo Torrez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
154 | Jason Dionida | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
155 | Santino Rocchio | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Wing | Fr | ARAGON | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
157 | Theodore Lee | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 18:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
158 | Noah Teleste | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
159 | John Agarpao | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:14 | 7:50 | 40/44 | 124/131 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Noah Gazulla | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
161 | Thomas Lilygren | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
162 | Ethan Sam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
163 | Nathan Jobalia | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 7:58 | 41/44 | 126/131 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Jaden Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:38 | 8:00 | 42/44 | 127/131 | 1/1 | ||||
165 | Ryuya Iwase | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
166 | Jeffrey Ling | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
167 | Roberto Gonzalez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
168 | Adriel Garcia | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
169 | Allen Ni | Fr | BASIS INDEP. | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
170 | Manuel Rivas | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
171 | Aaron Woodruff | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 19:10 | 8:14 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Coronel | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:57 | 8:34 | |||||||
173 | Braeden Hammett | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:31 | 8:48 | 43/44 | 128/131 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Jonathan Zakharov | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:33 | 8:49 | |||||||
175 | Fletcher Grumbach | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 20:47 | 8:55 | |||||||
176 | Surya Dham | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
177 | Ashok Ramkumar | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:06 | 9:03 | 44/44 | 130/131 | 1/1 | ||||
178 | Tyler Cincebeaux | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:01 | 9:27 | |||||||
179 | Michael Santos | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:03 | 12:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
63:17 12:39 5:26 |
18 | Nolan Topper Fr 12:25 5:20 1 |
Christian Yarwood Fr 12:30 5:22 2 |
Galen Topper Fr 12:38 5:25 4 |
Clem Welsh Fr 12:49 5:30 5 |
Ajay Mallya Fr 12:55 5:33 6 |
Casper Aliaga Fr 13:05 5:37 7 |
Dylan Papenfuss Fr 13:46 5:55 17 |
2 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
68:37 13:43 5:53 |
73 | James Kelly Fr 13:33 5:49 10 |
Zach Ravel Fr 13:39 5:52 13 |
James Krepelka Fr 13:42 5:53 15 |
Ryan Tabibian Fr 13:46 5:55 16 |
Nathan Evans Fr 13:57 5:59 19 |
Owen Myers Fr 14:14 6:07 25 |
Ashwin Giri Fr 14:36 6:16 27 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
70:33 14:07 6:03 |
107 | Evan Quon Fr 13:34 5:49 11 |
Luke Veit Fr 14:00 6:01 21 |
Leo Daniels Fr 14:03 6:02 23 |
Matt Shugarte Fr 14:13 6:06 24 |
Connor Chan Fr 14:43 6:19 28 |
Wesley Tse Fr 14:45 6:20 29 |
Jack Doyle Fr 14:54 6:24 31 |
4 | LOS ALTOS 6-5-3-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
72:01 14:24 6:11 |
127 | Barrett Wong Fr 13:38 5:51 12 |
Ethan Apfelberg Fr 13:59 6:00 20 |
Hans Holst Fr 14:00 6:01 22 |
Nathan Chiochios Fr 15:12 6:31 36 |
Niels Holst Fr 15:12 6:31 37 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 15:25 6:37 45 |
Remi Reinking Fr 16:22 7:01 69 |
5 | NORTHGATE 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
73:05 14:37 6:16 |
141 | Adam Burkes Fr 13:40 5:52 14 |
Brayden Hopkins Fr 13:56 5:59 18 |
Dylan Doan Fr 15:01 6:27 34 |
Dylan Gates Fr 15:12 6:31 35 |
Kellen Doggett Fr 15:16 6:33 40 |
Nathan Ledesma Fr 15:45 6:46 54 |
Jonathan Zakharov Fr 20:33 8:49 80 |
6 | BERKELEY 3-7-7-6-6 Gap: 4:28 |
76:23 15:17 6:33 |
198 | Taylor Yee Fr 13:07 5:38 8 |
Cory Irie Fr 14:52 6:23 30 |
Adilu Sing-eisen Fr 15:13 6:32 38 |
Kai Rapoza Fr 15:36 6:42 47 |
Kavi Mookherjee Amo Fr 17:35 7:33 75 |
||
7 | ARAGON 2-2-6-7-7 Gap: 4:36 |
75:55 15:11 6:31 |
213 | Blaine Reynolds Fr 12:37 5:25 3 |
Samuel Pappas Fr 13:29 5:47 9 |
Aaron Kang Fr 15:46 6:46 55 |
Eion Ling Fr 16:50 7:13 72 |
David Brucker Fr 17:13 7:23 74 |
Joshua Wing Fr 18:09 7:47 79 |
|
8 | ALAMEDA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:44 |
76:24 15:17 6:33 |
220 | Noe Solorzano Fr 14:24 6:11 26 |
Kellen Sellers Fr 15:00 6:26 32 |
Justin Yuen Fr 15:00 6:26 33 |
Omar Khan Fr 15:52 6:49 63 |
Erik Wolfl Fr 16:08 6:55 66 |
Francisco Lira Fr 16:10 6:56 67 |
Jihun Kim Fr 16:23 7:02 70 |
9 | FREMONT 11-11-10-9-9 Gap: 0:22 |
78:10 15:38 6:43 |
245 | Sam Bobick Fr 15:23 6:36 43 |
Edgar Ramos Fr 15:34 6:41 46 |
Erik Heuchert Fr 15:44 6:45 51 |
Lucas Heuchert Fr 15:44 6:45 52 |
Justin Franklin Fr 15:45 6:46 53 |
||
10 | CARLMONT 9-10-9-9-10 Gap: 0:33 |
78:10 15:38 6:43 |
250 | Joshua Ahn Fr 15:15 6:33 39 |
Griffin Kramer Fr 15:39 6:43 48 |
Timothy Nguy Fr 15:41 6:44 49 |
Matthew Rutter Fr 15:47 6:46 56 |
Kyle Wakerley Fr 15:48 6:47 58 |
Aaron Ma Fr 15:50 6:48 60 |
Bryce Lyford Fr 15:51 6:48 62 |
11 | LATINO C.P. 10-9-11-11-11 Gap: 2:31 |
80:42 16:08 6:56 |
290 | Bryan Enriquez Fr 15:23 6:36 41 |
Omar Flores Fr 15:23 6:36 42 |
Chris Padilla Fr 15:50 6:48 61 |
Luis Padilla Fr 16:12 6:57 68 |
Bernardo Torrez Fr 17:54 7:41 78 |
||
12 | S.L.V. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:12 |
81:50 16:22 7:01 |
308 | Dylan Guin Fr 15:24 6:37 44 |
Chris Bond Fr 15:43 6:45 50 |
Kenai Dindia Fr 16:04 6:54 65 |
Noah Brown Fr 17:03 7:19 73 |
Jordan King Fr 17:36 7:33 76 |
||
13 | SCOTTS VALLEY 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:57 |
81:50 16:22 7:01 |
328 | Cade Whitcomb Fr 15:47 6:46 57 |
Spencer Bowman Fr 15:48 6:47 59 |
Nick Buchanan Fr 15:52 6:49 64 |
Sam Mcneely Fr 16:39 7:09 71 |
Ryan Sutherland Fr 17:44 7:37 77 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
69:17 13:51 5:57 |
15 | Casper Aliaga Fr 13:05 5:37 1 |
Dylan Papenfuss Fr 13:46 5:55 2 |
Tyler Nguyen Fr 14:01 6:01 3 |
Jack Boennighausen Fr 14:11 6:05 4 |
Nicholas Jarymowycz Fr 14:14 6:07 5 |
Ryan Martin Fr 14:15 6:07 7 |
Matthew Giraudo Fr 14:27 6:12 8 |
2 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
73:56 14:47 6:21 |
53 | Owen Myers Fr 14:14 6:07 6 |
Ashwin Giri Fr 14:36 6:16 9 |
Devin Leung Fr 14:36 6:16 10 |
Mishka Shirin Stroh Fr 14:54 6:24 12 |
Matthew Gin Fr 15:36 6:42 16 |
Jeffrey Weisinger Fr 15:46 6:46 18 |
Diego Scanlon Fr 16:01 6:52 25 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
76:10 15:14 6:32 |
74 | Wesley Tse Fr 14:45 6:20 11 |
Jack Doyle Fr 14:54 6:24 13 |
Zachary Bearg Fr 15:01 6:27 14 |
Jack Skinner Fr 15:40 6:43 17 |
Conor Murphy Fr 15:50 6:48 19 |
Joshua Padilla Fr 15:58 6:51 24 |
Nick He Fr 16:13 6:58 27 |
4 | CARLMONT 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:12 |
79:31 15:54 6:50 |
112 | Aaron Ma Fr 15:50 6:48 20 |
Bryce Lyford Fr 15:51 6:48 21 |
Pablo Pinilla Fr 15:51 6:48 22 |
Jarett Nishikawa Fr 15:57 6:51 23 |
Martin Zhong Fr 16:02 6:53 26 |
||
5 | LOS ALTOS 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:56 |
84:18 16:52 7:14 |
133 | Joshua Ichiriu Fr 15:25 6:37 15 |
Remi Reinking Fr 16:22 7:01 28 |
Joshua Kim Fr 16:58 7:17 29 |
Gabriel Gicale Fr 17:12 7:23 30 |
Thomas Lilygren Fr 18:21 7:53 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
73:12 14:38 6:17 |
15 | Ryan Martin Fr 14:15 6:07 1 |
Matthew Giraudo Fr 14:27 6:12 2 |
Joseph Sarmenta Fr 14:35 6:16 3 |
Zack Schultz Fr 14:57 6:25 4 |
Xavier Mcwilliams Fr 14:58 6:25 5 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 15:02 6:27 6 |
Elvis Gomez Fr 15:04 6:28 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
81:05 16:13 6:58 |
59 | Joshua Padilla Fr 15:58 6:51 9 |
Nick He Fr 16:13 6:58 11 |
Jason Chiu Fr 16:14 6:58 12 |
Luke Mcmahan Fr 16:14 6:58 13 |
Joshua Masuda Fr 16:26 7:03 14 |
Edgar Ryan Silva Fr 17:15 7:24 17 |
Ethan Chu Fr 17:21 7:27 18 |
3 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 5:01 |
86:18 17:16 7:24 |
68 | Jeffrey Weisinger Fr 15:46 6:46 8 |
Diego Scanlon Fr 16:01 6:52 10 |
Dan Huguenin Fr 16:50 7:13 15 |
Kai Martell Fr 16:54 7:15 16 |
Fletcher Grumbach Fr 20:47 8:55 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
75:47 15:09 6:30 |
15 | Seiji Matsuda Fr 15:02 6:27 1 |
Elvis Gomez Fr 15:04 6:28 2 |
Joshua Jackman Fr 15:07 6:29 3 |
Matthew Lum Fr 15:15 6:33 4 |
Daniel Vaca Fr 15:19 6:34 5 |
Ansh Negwekar Fr 15:25 6:37 6 |
David Zis Fr 15:37 6:42 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
87:47 17:33 7:32 |
50 | Edgar Ryan Silva Fr 17:15 7:24 8 |
Ethan Chu Fr 17:21 7:27 9 |
Rowan Garzee Fr 17:27 7:29 10 |
Kyle Taschek Fr 17:49 7:39 11 |
Jason Dionida Fr 17:55 7:41 12 |
Santino Rocchio Fr 18:08 7:47 13 |
Noah Gazulla Fr 18:21 7:53 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
78:43 15:45 6:45 |
15 | Ansh Negwekar Fr 15:25 6:37 1 |
David Zis Fr 15:37 6:42 2 |
Jake Testa Fr 15:44 6:45 3 |
Jensen Koberlein Fr 15:57 6:51 4 |
David Daniels Fr 16:00 6:52 5 |
Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre Fr 16:01 6:52 6 |
Douglas Page Fr 16:04 6:54 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
92:34 18:31 7:57 |
50 | Santino Rocchio Fr 18:08 7:47 8 |
Noah Gazulla Fr 18:21 7:53 9 |
Ethan Sam Fr 18:32 7:57 10 |
Jeffrey Ling Fr 18:42 8:02 11 |
Adriel Garcia Fr 18:51 8:05 12 |
Ryan Coronel Fr 19:57 8:34 13 |
Tyler Cincebeaux Fr 22:01 9:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
81:33 16:19 7:00 |
15 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre Fr 16:01 6:52 1 |
Douglas Page Fr 16:04 6:54 2 |
Jimmy Hanson Fr 16:25 7:03 3 |
Zack Sloan Fr 16:26 7:03 4 |
Tim Halley Fr 16:37 7:08 5 |
Alexander Claure Fr 16:53 7:15 6 |
Adam Mikacich Fr 17:08 7:21 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
86:17 17:15 7:24 |
15 | Alexander Claure Fr 16:53 7:15 1 |
Adam Mikacich Fr 17:08 7:21 2 |
Jack Randazzo Fr 17:22 7:27 3 |
Luis Callahan Fr 17:23 7:28 4 |
Eric Marchant Fr 17:31 7:31 5 |
Angelo Alonso Fr 17:35 7:33 6 |
Fernando Salvador Fr 17:41 7:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
89:09 17:50 7:39 |
15 | Angelo Alonso Fr 17:35 7:33 1 |
Fernando Salvador Fr 17:41 7:35 2 |
Shoaib Valani Fr 17:48 7:38 3 |
Matthew Abraham Fr 17:51 7:40 4 |
John Agarpao Fr 18:14 7:50 5 |
Nathan Jobalia Fr 18:34 7:58 6 |
Jaden Park Fr 18:38 8:00 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.