Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compestine, Vinson | Sr | V | 15:29 | 5:10 | 3 | 7/152 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | 16:02 (0:33,3.4) |
16:02 (0:33,3.4) |
16:02 (0:33,3.4) |
15:52 (0:23,2.5) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fong, Kevin | Jr | V | 16:16 | 5:25 | 3 | 36/152 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/21 | 16:46 (0:30,3.0) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Geiger, Keith | Sr | V | 15:29 | 5:10 | 3 | 8/152 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/23 | 16:47 (1:18,7.7) |
16:47 (1:18,7.7) |
16:47 (1:18,7.7) |
15:59 (0:30,3.1) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hathaway, Adam | Jr | V | 15:50 | 5:17 | 3 | 18/152 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | 16:15 (0:25,2.6) |
Nice Work! (PG, DPR) | |||
Johnson, Daniel | Sr | V | 16:48 | 5:36 | 3 | 54/152 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | |||||
Joyce, Thomas | Sr | V | 14:58 | 4:59 | 3 | 1/152 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 15:35 (0:37,4.0) |
15:35 (0:37,4.0) |
15:35 (0:37,4.0) |
15:35 (0:37,4.0) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wong, Leland | Sr | V | 16:07 | 5:22 | 3 | 29/152 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/23 | 16:33 (0:26,2.6) |
16:33 (0:26,2.6) |
16:33 (0:26,2.6) |
16:33 (0:26,2.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/23 | 77:53 1:09 |
3 | 5:12 | 4:59 | 5:22 | 63 | 5:12 | 80:13 (2:20,2.9) |
80:13 (2:20,2.9) |
77:55 (0:02,0.0%) |
77:55 80:28 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Thomas Joyce (1), Vinson Compestine (7), Keith Geiger (8), Adam Hathaway (18), Leland Wong (29) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Joyce | Sr | Campolindo | 14:58 | 4:59 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 15:35 (0:37) |
15:35 (0:37) |
15:35 (0:37) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Luis Luna | Sr | Piner | 15:03 | 5:01 | |||||||
3 | Alex Conner | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 15:17 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Jaime Silva | Jr | Piner | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Troxel | Sr | Acalanes | 15:23 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Nolan Tonkyn | Sr | Albany | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
7 | Vinson Compestine | Sr | Campolindo | 15:29 | 5:10 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | 16:02 (0:33) |
16:02 (0:33) |
16:02 (0:33) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Keith Geiger | Sr | Campolindo | 15:29 | 5:10 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/23 | 16:47 (1:18) |
16:47 (1:18) |
16:47 (1:18) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Danny Stalters | Jr | Northgate | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
10 | Tommy Warfel | Sr | Redwood | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
11 | Dillon Read | Jr | Miramonte | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Melendez | So | Bishop O'dowd | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Henn | Sr | Tamalpais | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
14 | Jamie Fehrnstrom | Sr | Miramonte | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
15 | Fred Huxham | So | Redwood | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
16 | Gavin Ramos | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Hanson | Jr | Miramonte | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Adam Hathaway | Jr | Campolindo | 15:50 | 5:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | ||||
19 | Efren Reyes | So | Piner | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Aidan Goltra | So | Las Lomas | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
21 | Ezra Carlson | Sr | Eureka | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
22 | Sam Kane | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Poteracke | Jr | Petaluma | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Douglas | Jr | Petaluma | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
25 | Karsten Kaufmann | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
26 | Jason Saler | Sr | Piner | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
27 | Alex Olson | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
28 | Chris Tose | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Leland Wong | Sr | Campolindo | 16:07 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/23 | 16:33 (0:26) |
16:33 (0:26) |
16:33 (0:26) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Matt Stewart | Sr | Miramonte | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
31 | Matt Mulligan | Jr | Piner | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
32 | Kyle Ryan | Jr | Redwood | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Mark Tamminga | Jr | Miramonte | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
34 | Zekaryas Mebrahtu | Sr | Piner | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
35 | Eugene Hamilton | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Fong | Jr | Campolindo | 16:16 | 5:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/21 | ||||
37 | Jack Bullock | So | Redwood | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
38 | Albert Buck-bauer | Sr | Albany | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
39 | Dillon Foehr | So | Redwood | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
40 | Adam Roeder | Sr | Miramonte | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
41 | James Macdonald | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Jonathan Degroot | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Evan Quigley | Sr | Alhambra | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Michael Wang | So | Acalanes | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Gajanth Anigol | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
46 | Keenan Byrne | Jr | Acalanes | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
47 | Joel Timbrell | Jr | Alhambra | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
48 | Lawrence Han | Sr | Miramonte | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
49 | Kelly Tarter | So | Las Lomas | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
50 | Marshall Crawford | Sr | Acalanes | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
51 | Isaac Cohen | So | Tamalpais | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Krupa | Sr | Eureka | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Kinney | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Johnson | Sr | Campolindo | 16:48 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | ||||
55 | Kailen Swain | So | Las Lomas | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
56 | Julian Siow | So | Bishop O'dowd | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
57 | Zach Ownby | Jr | Eureka | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
58 | Blake Alm | Fr | Redwood | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
59 | Joel Sumner | Sr | Northgate | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
60 | Steven Wedell | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
61 | Sean Aylward | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
62 | Jake Egley | Fr | Northgate | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
63 | James Sheehy | Jr | Northgate | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
64 | Kenneth Ainslie | Jr | Dublin | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
65 | Nick Friel | So | Ygnacio Valley | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
66 | Christian Martinez | So | Sonoma Valley | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
67 | Max Friend | Jr | Redwood | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
68 | Alec Weber | So | Acalanes | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
69 | Epi Nunez | Sr | Piner | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
70 | Luis Haefke | Fr | Alhambra | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
71 | Kegan Ginter | So | Sonoma Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | Erlend Harbo | Jr | Albany | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
73 | Travis Reder | Jr | Novato | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
74 | Logan Stanley | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
75 | Justin Pryor | Sr | Dublin | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
76 | Stuart Adams | Sr | Albany | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
77 | Scott Bertics | Sr | Acalanes | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
78 | Sean Spees | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Garrett Garcia | So | Dublin | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Mendelsohn Vargas | Jr | Tennyson | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Buscemi | So | Ygnacio Valley | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Solis | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Ronnie Trost | So | Concord | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Logan Kent | So | Alhambra | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
85 | Drake Johnson | Fr | Novato | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
86 | Teo Maldonado | Sr | Albany | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
87 | Ben Molad | Sr | Northgate | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
88 | Aidan Tirpack | So | Tamalpais | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
89 | Michael Viano | Fr | Alhambra | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
90 | Dante Capone | Fr | Analy | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
91 | Duncan Gardner | Jr | Petaluma | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
92 | Bob Siegel | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
93 | Barron Zielinski | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
94 | Jose Munoz | Sr | Tennyson | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
95 | Conner Bell | Sr | Alhambra | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
96 | Anthony Menicutch | Sr | Novato | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
97 | Blake Capper | Jr | Encinal | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
98 | Hannon Ayer | Jr | Albany | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
99 | Dawson Bell | Sr | Analy | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
100 | Brandon Garner | Jr | Petaluma | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
101 | Davis Ambur | Fr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
102 | Peter Gray | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
103 | Kai Wilmsen | Sr | Albany | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
104 | Matthew Schafer | Jr | Petaluma | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
105 | Oscar Carson | So | Eureka | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
106 | Michael Valeriani | Sr | Northgate | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
107 | Aj Lemaire | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
108 | Blake Jamar | Fr | Analy | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
109 | David Wentworth | Jr | Novato | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
110 | Armando Negrete | Fr | Encinal | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
111 | Jake Gibbs | Fr | Analy | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
112 | Connor Francis | Jr | Alhambra | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Finton | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
114 | Nick Richards | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
115 | Itzak Beleche-gonza | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
116 | Colin Rivett | Jr | Concord | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
117 | Rainier San Augustine | Jr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Thomas Lee | So | Dublin | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
119 | Zachary Kendall | Fr | Concord | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
120 | Taylor Kendall | Sr | Concord | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Marsel Gelico | Fr | Encinal | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Tillman Schmid | So | Petaluma | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
123 | Justin Lu | So | Dublin | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Nick Gomez | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
125 | August Hale | Jr | Eureka | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
126 | Jack Pedsod-hixson | Fr | Analy | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
127 | Corey Leslie | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
128 | Trevor Johnstone | Fr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
129 | Tom Healy | Jr | Petaluma | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
130 | Mitchell Kless | Jr | Dublin | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
131 | Karl Johannson | So | Dublin | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
132 | Buta Sing | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
133 | Patrick Strum | So | Novato | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Javier Espinoza | Sr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
135 | James Reynolds | So | Encinal | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
136 | Byron Lee | Sr | Tennyson | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
137 | Ben Briggance | So | Encinal | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
138 | Lee Damian | Sr | Tennyson | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
139 | Luke Barrick | Fr | Eureka | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
140 | Ben Stafford | Sr | Analy | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
141 | Marcello Predovic | Jr | Encinal | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Jordan Gregory | So | Concord | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Tyler Repsold | So | Encinal | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
144 | Daniel Houlston | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | Cody Carry | Jr | Novato | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
146 | Ted Medina | Fr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
147 | Alec Tenefrancia | Jr | Tennyson | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
148 | Cole Fraser | So | Northgate | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
149 | Sean Flanagan | Jr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Zach Peterson | Jr | John F. Kennedy - Fre. | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
151 | Will Sutton | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
152 | Adrian Diaz | So | Concord | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
77:53 15:35 5:12 |
63 | Thomas Joyce Sr 14:58 4:59 1 |
Vinson Compestine Sr 15:29 5:10 7 |
Keith Geiger Sr 15:29 5:10 8 |
Adam Hathaway Jr 15:50 5:17 18 |
Leland Wong Sr 16:07 5:22 29 |
Kevin Fong Jr 16:16 5:25 36 |
Daniel Johnson Sr 16:48 5:36 54 |
2 | Piner 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
78:34 15:43 5:14 |
82 | Luis Luna Sr 15:03 5:01 2 |
Jaime Silva Jr 15:21 5:07 4 |
Efren Reyes So 15:51 5:17 19 |
Jason Saler Sr 16:05 5:22 26 |
Matt Mulligan Jr 16:14 5:25 31 |
Zekaryas Mebrahtu Sr 16:15 5:25 34 |
Epi Nunez Sr 17:05 5:42 69 |
3 | Miramonte 8-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
79:35 15:55 5:18 |
105 | Dillon Read Jr 15:40 5:13 11 |
Jamie Fehrnstrom Sr 15:44 5:15 14 |
Tyler Hanson Jr 15:46 5:15 17 |
Matt Stewart Sr 16:11 5:24 30 |
Mark Tamminga Jr 16:14 5:25 33 |
Adam Roeder Sr 16:22 5:27 40 |
Lawrence Han Sr 16:40 5:33 48 |
4 | Redwood 7-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
80:18 16:04 5:21 |
133 | Tommy Warfel Sr 15:39 5:13 10 |
Fred Huxham So 15:44 5:15 15 |
Kyle Ryan Jr 16:14 5:25 32 |
Jack Bullock So 16:19 5:26 37 |
Dillon Foehr So 16:22 5:27 39 |
Blake Alm Fr 16:52 5:37 58 |
Max Friend Jr 17:04 5:41 67 |
5 | Bishop O'dowd 9-6-5-4-5 Gap: 0:46 |
80:23 16:05 5:22 |
136 | Andrew Melendez So 15:42 5:14 12 |
Sam Kane Sr 15:55 5:18 22 |
Karsten Kaufmann Sr 16:03 5:21 25 |
Eugene Hamilton Jr 16:15 5:25 35 |
Jonathan Degroot Sr 16:28 5:29 42 |
Julian Siow So 16:51 5:37 56 |
Sean Spees Jr 17:17 5:46 78 |
6 | Las Lomas 11-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
81:36 16:19 5:26 |
183 | Gavin Ramos Sr 15:44 5:15 16 |
Aidan Goltra So 15:52 5:17 20 |
Gajanth Anigol Jr 16:33 5:31 45 |
Kelly Tarter So 16:41 5:34 49 |
Ryan Kinney Sr 16:46 5:35 53 |
Kailen Swain So 16:49 5:36 55 |
Sean Aylward Jr 16:54 5:38 61 |
7 | Acalanes 4-11-9-8-7 Gap: 1:42 |
82:20 16:28 5:29 |
213 | Tyler Troxel Sr 15:23 5:08 5 |
Michael Wang So 16:33 5:31 44 |
Keenan Byrne Jr 16:37 5:32 46 |
Marshall Crawford Sr 16:42 5:34 50 |
Alec Weber So 17:05 5:42 68 |
Scott Bertics Sr 17:16 5:45 77 |
|
8 | Tamalpais 10-8-6-7-8 Gap: 1:54 |
82:34 16:31 5:30 |
220 | Andrew Henn Sr 15:43 5:14 13 |
Alex Olson Sr 16:05 5:22 27 |
James Macdonald Sr 16:26 5:29 41 |
Isaac Cohen So 16:43 5:34 51 |
Aidan Tirpack So 17:37 5:52 88 |
Bob Siegel Sr 17:49 5:56 92 |
Nick Richards Sr 18:34 6:11 114 |
9 | Sonoma Valley 3-5-8-9-9 Gap: 1:54 |
82:29 16:30 5:30 |
228 | Alex Conner Sr 15:17 5:06 3 |
Chris Tose Jr 16:05 5:22 28 |
Steven Wedell Sr 16:54 5:38 60 |
Christian Martinez So 17:02 5:41 66 |
Kegan Ginter So 17:11 5:44 71 |
Peter Gray Jr 18:11 6:04 102 |
Aj Lemaire Jr 18:19 6:06 107 |
10 | Albany 5-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:09 |
83:45 16:45 5:35 |
278 | Nolan Tonkyn Sr 15:25 5:08 6 |
Albert Buck-bauer Sr 16:19 5:26 38 |
Erlend Harbo Jr 17:11 5:44 72 |
Stuart Adams Sr 17:16 5:45 76 |
Teo Maldonado Sr 17:34 5:51 86 |
Hannon Ayer Jr 18:01 6:00 98 |
Kai Wilmsen Sr 18:14 6:05 103 |
11 | Northgate 6-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:05 |
83:54 16:47 5:36 |
280 | Danny Stalters Jr 15:30 5:10 9 |
Joel Sumner Sr 16:53 5:38 59 |
Jake Egley Fr 16:58 5:39 62 |
James Sheehy Jr 16:58 5:39 63 |
Ben Molad Sr 17:35 5:52 87 |
Michael Valeriani Sr 18:17 6:06 106 |
Cole Fraser So 20:26 6:49 148 |
12 | Alhambra 14-14-14-14-12 Gap: 1:06 |
85:25 17:05 5:42 |
333 | Evan Quigley Sr 16:31 5:30 43 |
Joel Timbrell Jr 16:39 5:33 47 |
Luis Haefke Fr 17:10 5:43 70 |
Logan Kent So 17:28 5:49 84 |
Michael Viano Fr 17:37 5:52 89 |
Conner Bell Sr 17:56 5:59 95 |
Connor Francis Jr 18:32 6:11 112 |
13 | Petaluma 13-10-13-13-13 Gap: 2:20 |
86:12 17:14 5:45 |
342 | Kevin Poteracke Jr 15:56 5:19 23 |
Ryan Douglas Jr 16:02 5:21 24 |
Duncan Gardner Jr 17:47 5:56 91 |
Brandon Garner Jr 18:11 6:04 100 |
Matthew Schafer Jr 18:16 6:05 104 |
Tillman Schmid So 18:45 6:15 122 |
Tom Healy Jr 18:57 6:19 129 |
14 | Eureka 12-13-11-12-14 Gap: 2:55 |
86:36 17:19 5:46 |
360 | Ezra Carlson Sr 15:55 5:18 21 |
Jordan Krupa Sr 16:44 5:35 52 |
Zach Ownby Jr 16:51 5:37 57 |
Oscar Carson So 18:16 6:05 105 |
August Hale Jr 18:50 6:17 125 |
Luke Barrick Fr 19:40 6:33 139 |
|
15 | Ygnacio Valley 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:33 |
88:18 17:40 5:53 |
436 | Nick Friel So 17:01 5:40 65 |
Andrew Buscemi So 17:26 5:49 81 |
Jonathan Solis Fr 17:27 5:49 82 |
Barron Zielinski Sr 17:50 5:57 93 |
Itzak Beleche-gonza Sr 18:34 6:11 115 |
Nick Gomez Jr 18:48 6:16 124 |
Daniel Houlston Jr 19:51 6:37 144 |
16 | Dublin 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:47 |
89:00 17:48 5:56 |
459 | Kenneth Ainslie Jr 16:59 5:40 64 |
Justin Pryor Sr 17:15 5:45 75 |
Garrett Garcia So 17:22 5:47 79 |
Thomas Lee So 18:38 6:13 118 |
Justin Lu So 18:46 6:15 123 |
Mitchell Kless Jr 18:59 6:20 130 |
Karl Johannson So 19:08 6:23 131 |
17 | Novato 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:04 |
90:22 18:04 6:01 |
496 | Travis Reder Jr 17:13 5:44 73 |
Drake Johnson Fr 17:29 5:50 85 |
Anthony Menicutch Sr 17:56 5:59 96 |
David Wentworth Jr 18:27 6:09 109 |
Patrick Strum So 19:17 6:26 133 |
Cody Carry Jr 19:59 6:40 145 |
|
18 | Analy 21-20-18-18-18 Gap: 1:14 |
91:34 18:19 6:06 |
534 | Dante Capone Fr 17:39 5:53 90 |
Dawson Bell Sr 18:07 6:02 99 |
Blake Jamar Fr 18:24 6:08 108 |
Jake Gibbs Fr 18:31 6:10 111 |
Jack Pedsod-hixson Fr 18:53 6:18 126 |
Ben Stafford Sr 19:40 6:33 140 |
|
19 | Concord 20-21-21-19-19 Gap: 2:19 |
93:14 18:39 6:13 |
580 | Ronnie Trost So 17:28 5:49 83 |
Colin Rivett Jr 18:34 6:11 116 |
Zachary Kendall Fr 18:42 6:14 119 |
Taylor Kendall Sr 18:43 6:14 120 |
Jordan Gregory So 19:47 6:36 142 |
Adrian Diaz So 22:02 7:21 152 |
|
20 | Tennyson 19-18-19-21-20 Gap: 2:47 |
94:29 18:54 6:18 |
595 | Mendelsohn Vargas Jr 17:23 5:48 80 |
Jose Munoz Sr 17:53 5:58 94 |
Byron Lee Sr 19:29 6:30 136 |
Lee Damian Sr 19:34 6:31 138 |
Alec Tenefrancia Jr 20:10 6:43 147 |
||
21 | Rancho Cotate 18-19-20-20-21 Gap: 4:03 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
597 | Logan Stanley Jr 17:14 5:45 74 |
Jacob Finton Fr 18:33 6:11 113 |
Corey Leslie Jr 18:55 6:18 127 |
Buta Sing Sr 19:10 6:23 132 |
Will Sutton Jr 21:17 7:06 151 |
||
22 | Encinal 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:30 |
94:07 18:49 6:16 |
600 | Blake Capper Jr 17:59 6:00 97 |
Armando Negrete Fr 18:29 6:10 110 |
Marsel Gelico Fr 18:44 6:15 121 |
James Reynolds So 19:26 6:29 135 |
Ben Briggance So 19:29 6:30 137 |
Marcello Predovic Jr 19:45 6:35 141 |
Tyler Repsold So 19:51 6:37 143 |
23 | John F. Kennedy - Fre. 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:56 |
95:15 19:03 6:21 |
626 | Davis Ambur Fr 18:11 6:04 101 |
Rainier San Augustine Jr 18:35 6:12 117 |
Trevor Johnstone Fr 18:56 6:19 128 |
Javier Espinoza Sr 19:26 6:29 134 |
Ted Medina Fr 20:07 6:42 146 |
Sean Flanagan Jr 20:53 6:58 149 |
Zach Peterson Jr 21:00 7:00 150 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.