Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/98
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atkins, Christine | Jr | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 44/128 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/14 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Cherdack, Laura | Sr | V | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 18/128 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/42 | 20:11 (0:41,3.4) |
20:11 (0:41,3.4) |
20:11 (0:41,3.4) |
20:11 (0:41,3.4) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Foster, Devon | Fr | V | 21:02 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 69/128 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/14 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Karen | So | V | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 42/128 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/19 | 19:58 | 19:58 | 19:58 | 19:58 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
Mehler-clark, Ashley | Fr | V | 21:07 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 72/128 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/14 | 0:00 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
Sylvester, Natalie | So | V | 21:17 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 77/128 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Whiteman, Caroline | So | V | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 105/128 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/12 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/14 | 102:21 1:37 |
3.1 | 6:36 | 6:17 | 6:49 | 155 | 6:19 | 99:28 | 99:28 | 98:40 | 98:40 | Laura Cherdack (9), Karen Lee (26), Christine Atkins (28), Devon Foster (45), Ashley Mehler-clark (47) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Sanchez | So | CCS CAPUCHINO | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Alejandra Barrient | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLE | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Amy Loper-riley | Jr | NCS ALHAMBRA | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Jamie Denoewer | So | SS COSTA MESA | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Liz Morse | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Tiffany Vickers | So | NCS DEL NORTE | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Jenna Timinsky | Fr | SDS SAN DIEGUITO ACAD | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Laurel Weil | So | NCS EL MOLINO | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Robin Quinn | Fr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Jessica Neu | Jr | NCS ALHAMBRA | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Mindi Smith | Sr | CS TEMPLETON | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Katie Quinlan | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Jenny Wilson | So | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Laura Davis | Sr | CS MCFARLAND | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Rae Stumbough | Jr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Ann Glenn | Sr | NCS DRAKE | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Wendy King | Jr | CS MCFARLAND | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Laura Cherdack | Sr | Campolindo | 19:30 | 6:17 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/42 | 20:11 (0:41) |
20:11 (0:41) |
20:11 (0:41) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Jenny Cummings | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Anne Ricketts | Sr | CCS SARATOGA | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Shannon Rowbury | Fr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Diana Dibble | Jr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Alexandra Cuerrero | Jr | SJS HUGHSON | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Michelle June | Sr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Susan Torres | Jr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Diana Lopez | So | SS NORDHOFF | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Carol Schryver | Jr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Kate Keast | So | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Huipe | So | SS ESTANCIA | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
30 | Kim Utterson | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Jill Quye | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Amy Townsend | Fr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Darla Diantonio | Jr | SS TWENTY NINE PALMS | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Katy Thornton | So | SS FLINTRIDGE-SH | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Samantha Michel | Sr | SS MORRO BAY | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Jean Garcia | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | Erik Bylund | Jr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Mariel Holcomb | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Bray | Sr | SDS SAN DIEGUITO ACAD | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Gina Perrone | Fr | NCS MIRAMONTE | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Mary Biggs | Fr | SS NORDHOFF | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Karen Lee | So | Campolindo | 20:18 | 6:33 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/19 | 19:58 | 19:58 | 19:58 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
43 | Rosemary Muller | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Christine Atkins | Jr | Campolindo | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/14 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
45 | Brittany Hall | Jr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Amanda Brecht | So | NCS MIRAMONTE | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Barbra Chakos | Sr | SDS CORONADO | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
48 | Lindsey Yourman | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Crista Phillips | Fr | NS ANDERSON | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Alisa Gammon | Fr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Maria Cervantes | So | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
52 | Diana Hossfeld | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Ciara Harvey | Fr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Jenny Sanchez | Fr | SJS RIVERBANK | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Jennifer Stief | Jr | SJS ESCALON | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Jerusha Foley | So | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | Tawny Halverson | Sr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Lisa Eggleston | Sr | CS TAFT | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Cori Hutcheson | Fr | CS EXETER | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Sonia Oviedo | Sr | SJS RIVERBANK | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Erica Hanson | Fr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
62 | Natalie Euas | So | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Laura-lee Reid | Jr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Jamie Morasco | Jr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Erin Hattersley | Sr | NCS MIRAMONTE | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Jenny Viller | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Cooke | Jr | NCS MIRAMONTE | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Kara June | Jr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Devon Foster | Fr | Campolindo | 21:02 | 6:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/14 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
70 | Aja Olivera | Sr | CS TEMPLETON | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Piper | Sr | SDS CORONADO | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Mehler-clark | Fr | Campolindo | 21:07 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/14 | 0:00 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||
73 | Carol Ho | Sr | NCS MIRAMONTE | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Katy Rice | Sr | NS LASSEN | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Meghan Blake | Sr | NS OROVILLE | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Sarah Iceman | Jr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Sylvester | So | Campolindo | 21:17 | 6:52 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
78 | Carmen Bullard | Jr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Nicole Hodgson | So | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Rigney | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Briana Frank | Fr | SS NORDHOFF | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Frausto | Fr | CS MCFARLAND | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Abbey Cortright | Sr | NS YREKA | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Monta Rico | So | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Amy Robbins | Sr | NS LASSEN | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Robyn Leake | Fr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Joy Molaro | So | SJS BEAR RIVER | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Marsha Moreno | Fr | CCS TERRA NOVA | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Holly Neitzelt | So | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
90 | Angie Pena | Jr | CS PARLIER | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
91 | Emily Hall | So | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
92 | Anna Hough | Fr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Liz Henderson | So | NCS MIRAMONTE | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Sarah Jacobson | Jr | SJS LORETTO | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
95 | Celina Jaramillo | Fr | CS MCFARLAND | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
96 | Diana Strong | So | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
97 | Diane Clayton | Fr | CS TEMPLETON | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Audra Woodward | Fr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Alaina Roberson | Sr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
100 | Gina Greathouse | Jr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Katie Hutchings | So | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Beth Montag | So | CS YOSEMITE | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Britney Carter | Jr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
104 | Andrea Gallegos | So | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
105 | Caroline Whiteman | So | Campolindo | 22:18 | 7:12 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/12 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
106 | Laura Feeney | Jr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
107 | Rosemarie Dias | Jr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Nicolay | Sr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
109 | Fabiola Hernandez | Jr | CS MCFARLAND | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
110 | Mary Kuczkowski | Sr | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
111 | Gemma Escobar | Sr | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
112 | Becca Koop | Jr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
113 | Rene Zweigle | Fr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | Maribel Vega | So | CS MCFARLAND | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
115 | Jenny Tam | Sr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
116 | Elena Finkbeiner | Jr | NCS MIRAMONTE | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
117 | Vanessa Heurta | So | CS MCFARLAND | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
118 | Gina Collingnon | Jr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
119 | Breann Eyler | Fr | CS TEMPLETON | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
120 | Shannon Miller | So | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
121 | Alissa Lamb | So | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
122 | Melissa Rumsey | Sr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
123 | Jaime Huffman | Jr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
124 | Kelly Gerula | Fr | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
125 | Licinia Mcmorrow | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
126 | Lara Hubel | Sr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
127 | Kirsty Lyon | So | SJS BEAR RIVER | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
128 | Jessi Norris | So | CS TEMPLETON | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS NORDHOFF 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:34 |
97:54 19:35 6:19 |
54 | Robin Quinn Fr 19:13 6:12 2 |
Rae Stumbough Jr 19:24 6:15 7 |
Susan Torres Jr 19:44 6:22 14 |
Diana Lopez So 19:46 6:23 15 |
Carol Schryver Jr 19:47 6:23 16 |
Mary Biggs Fr 20:15 6:32 25 |
Briana Frank Fr 21:24 6:54 54 |
2 | SS CORONA DEL MAR 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:04 |
98:03 19:37 6:20 |
55 | Liz Morse Jr 19:05 6:09 1 |
Katie Quinlan So 19:22 6:15 4 |
Jenny Cummings Jr 19:31 6:18 10 |
Jill Quye Jr 19:56 6:26 19 |
Jean Garcia Jr 20:09 6:30 21 |
Lindsey Yourman So 20:36 6:39 31 |
Diana Hossfeld So 20:40 6:40 33 |
3 | SS LOUISVILLE 10-7-6-4-3 Gap: 0:57 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
143 | Kim Utterson Sr 19:55 6:25 18 |
Mariel Holcomb Jr 20:13 6:31 23 |
Rosemary Muller Jr 20:22 6:34 27 |
Erica Hanson Fr 20:51 6:44 37 |
Natalie Euas So 20:52 6:44 38 |
Jenny Viller Sr 20:56 6:45 42 |
Jennifer Rigney Jr 21:21 6:53 53 |
4 | Campolindo 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:37 |
102:21 20:28 6:36 |
155 | Laura Cherdack Sr 19:30 6:17 9 |
Karen Lee So 20:18 6:33 26 |
Christine Atkins Jr 20:24 6:35 28 |
Devon Foster Fr 21:02 6:47 45 |
Ashley Mehler-clark Fr 21:07 6:49 47 |
Natalie Sylvester So 21:17 6:52 50 |
Caroline Whiteman So 22:18 7:12 72 |
5 | SS ST. JOSEPH-S M 9-4-3-3-5 Gap: 2:33 |
102:52 20:34 6:38 |
164 | Michelle June Sr 19:40 6:21 13 |
Kate Keast So 19:51 6:24 17 |
Erik Bylund Jr 20:09 6:30 22 |
Kara June Jr 20:59 6:46 44 |
Gina Greathouse Jr 22:13 7:10 68 |
Britney Carter Jr 22:17 7:11 70 |
Mary Kuczkowski Sr 22:31 7:16 77 |
6 | SDS VALLEY CENTER 8-8-8-7-6 Gap: 2:09 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
183 | Diana Dibble Jr 19:37 6:20 12 |
Maria Cervantes So 20:39 6:40 32 |
Laura-lee Reid Jr 20:52 6:44 39 |
Jamie Morasco Jr 20:54 6:45 40 |
Emily Hall So 21:46 7:01 60 |
Anna Hough Fr 21:49 7:02 61 |
Diana Strong So 22:00 7:06 64 |
7 | CCS SACRED HEART CATH 7-5-4-6-7 Gap: 2:44 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
184 | Shannon Rowbury Fr 19:35 6:19 11 |
Amy Townsend Fr 20:03 6:28 20 |
Brittany Hall Jr 20:26 6:35 29 |
Carmen Bullard Jr 21:18 6:52 51 |
Laura Feeney Jr 22:19 7:12 73 |
Rosemarie Dias Jr 22:23 7:13 74 |
Gina Collingnon Jr 23:08 7:28 85 |
8 | NCS MIRAMONTE 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 0:53 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
186 | Gina Perrone Fr 20:15 6:32 24 |
Amanda Brecht So 20:28 6:36 30 |
Erin Hattersley Sr 20:55 6:45 41 |
Sarah Cooke Jr 20:57 6:45 43 |
Carol Ho Sr 21:08 6:49 48 |
Liz Henderson So 21:50 7:03 62 |
Elena Finkbeiner Jr 22:52 7:23 83 |
9 | CS MCFARLAND 5-3-7-8-9 Gap: 3:07 |
104:45 20:57 6:45 |
208 | Laura Davis Sr 19:23 6:15 6 |
Wendy King Jr 19:28 6:17 8 |
Olivia Frausto Fr 21:25 6:55 55 |
Celina Jaramillo Fr 21:59 7:05 63 |
Fabiola Hernandez Jr 22:30 7:15 76 |
Maribel Vega So 22:48 7:21 81 |
Vanessa Heurta So 22:53 7:23 84 |
10 | NS CENTRAL VALLEY 12-12-12-10-10 Gap: 0:59 |
106:28 21:18 6:52 |
255 | Ciara Harvey Fr 20:40 6:40 34 |
Sarah Iceman Jr 21:14 6:51 49 |
Monta Rico So 21:27 6:55 56 |
Robyn Leake Fr 21:28 6:55 57 |
Holly Neitzelt So 21:39 6:59 59 |
Jennifer Nicolay Sr 22:28 7:15 75 |
|
11 | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ 4-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:21 |
107:56 21:35 6:58 |
275 | Jenny Wilson So 19:22 6:15 5 |
Nicole Hodgson So 21:19 6:53 52 |
Katie Hutchings So 22:15 7:11 69 |
Andrea Gallegos So 22:17 7:11 71 |
Gemma Escobar Sr 22:43 7:20 78 |
Kelly Gerula Fr 23:58 7:44 91 |
Licinia Mcmorrow Jr 24:26 7:53 92 |
12 | CS TEMPLETON 3-9-10-12-12 Gap: 6:41 |
111:42 22:20 7:12 |
295 | Mindi Smith Sr 19:22 6:15 3 |
Aja Olivera Sr 21:04 6:48 46 |
Diane Clayton Fr 22:04 7:07 65 |
Breann Eyler Fr 23:09 7:28 86 |
Jessi Norris So 26:03 8:24 95 |
||
13 | SJS BEAR RIVER 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:03 |
110:00 22:00 7:06 |
319 | Tawny Halverson Sr 20:44 6:41 36 |
Joy Molaro So 21:34 6:57 58 |
Audra Woodward Fr 22:09 7:09 66 |
Becca Koop Jr 22:46 7:21 79 |
Rene Zweigle Fr 22:47 7:21 80 |
Jenny Tam Sr 22:51 7:22 82 |
Kirsty Lyon So 25:10 8:07 94 |
14 | SJS SUMMERVILLE 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:52 |
113:27 22:41 7:19 |
366 | Jerusha Foley So 20:44 6:41 35 |
Alaina Roberson Sr 22:13 7:10 67 |
Shannon Miller So 23:26 7:34 87 |
Alissa Lamb So 23:28 7:34 88 |
Melissa Rumsey Sr 23:36 7:37 89 |
Jaime Huffman Jr 23:53 7:42 90 |
Lara Hubel Sr 25:07 8:06 93 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.