Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chew, Jordyn | Sr | JV | 25:25 | 8:28 | 3 | 10/30 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 4/7 | 27:43 (2:18,8.3) |
27:43 (2:18,8.3) |
27:43 (2:18,8.3) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
DiNinni, Carli | So | V | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 64/154 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 3/13 | 21:31 | 21:31 | 21:31 | 21:11 | |
Esquivel, Madeline | So | F/S | 19:34 | 9:47 | 2 | 48/57 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/7 | 18:54 | 18:54 | 15:15 | ||
Francisco, Sylvia | So | F/S | 16:49 | 8:25 | 2 | 27/57 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/15 | 18:40 (1:51,9.9) |
18:40 (1:51,9.9) |
15:09 | Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR) | |
Giorgi, Emily | Sr | JV | 23:30 | 7:50 | 3 | 1/30 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 1/9 | 23:07 | 23:07 | 23:07 | 22:47 | |
Hufford, Michelle | Jr | JV | 27:46 | 9:15 | 3 | 16/30 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 3/4 | 30:17 (2:31,8.3) |
30:17 (2:31,8.3) |
30:17 (2:31,8.3) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Jones, Lily | Fr | F/S | 16:47 | 8:24 | 2 | 26/57 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 12/20 | 14:13 | ||||
Lovett, Briana | Jr | JV | 32:18 | 10:46 | 3 | 25/30 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 1/2 | |||||
McEnerney, Kristen | Sr | V | 22:37 | 7:32 | 3 | 54/154 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 5/20 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:22 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
McKibben, Samantha | Jr | V | 21:03 | 7:01 | 3 | 17/154 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 10/28 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | |
Perez, Iris | Jr | V | 22:33 | 7:31 | 3 | 52/154 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 8/21 | 28:13 (5:40,20.1) |
28:13 (5:40,20.1) |
23:44 (1:11,5.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Pressey, Brianna | So | F/S | 18:05 | 9:02 | 2 | 37/57 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/8 | 18:51 (0:46,4.1) |
18:51 (0:46,4.1) |
15:57 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Rocco, Monica | So | F/S | 19:40 | 9:50 | 2 | 51/57 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/2 | 20:00 (0:20,1.7) |
20:00 (0:20,1.7) |
16:48 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Scurfield, Abby | Jr | JV | 27:57 | 9:19 | 3 | 17/30 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/2 | 29:47 (1:50,6.2) |
29:47 (1:50,6.2) |
29:47 (1:50,6.2) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Simi, Cailin | Fr | V | 21:22 | 7:07 | 3 | 28/154 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 5/25 | |||||
Taylor, Meg | Jr | JV | 28:28 | 9:29 | 3 | 19/30 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/2 | 29:39 (1:11,4.0) |
29:39 (1:11,4.0) |
29:39 (1:11,4.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Toomey, Amber | So | F/S | 19:37 | 9:49 | 2 | 50/57 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/4 | 18:27 | 20:15 (0:38,3.1) |
18:27 | 15:55 | Way to FLY! (LR) |
Tucker, Marie | Jr | JV | 29:11 | 9:44 | 3 | 23/30 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 1/2 | 29:36 (0:25,1.4) |
29:36 (0:25,1.4) |
29:36 (0:25,1.4) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Villegas, Elena | Jr | V | 22:59 | 7:40 | 3 | 63/154 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 3/17 | 24:06 (1:07,4.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR, DTW, TB) | |||
Williams, Abigail | Sr | JV | 28:50 | 9:37 | 3 | 21/30 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/2 | 26:11 | 26:11 | 26:11 | 26:11 | |
Wong, Kelsey | Sr | V | 22:46 | 7:35 | 3 | 55/154 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 3/19 | 23:58 (1:12,5.0) |
23:58 (1:12,5.0) |
23:58 (1:12,5.0) |
23:37 (0:51,3.6) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/19 | 110:21 1:43 |
3 | 7:21 | 7:01 | 7:35 | 187 | 6:42 | 111:27 (1:06,1.0) |
144:58 (34:37,23.9) |
103:07 | 103:07 114:42 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, SDTR) | Samantha McKibben (16), Cailin Simi (25), Iris Perez (47), Kristen McEnerney (49), Kelsey Wong (50) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/2 | 133:06 4:58 |
3 | 8:52 | 7:50 | 9:29 | 33 | 8:43 | 128:11 | 128:11 | 128:11 | 128:11 | Emily Giorgi (1), Jordyn Chew (4), Michelle Hufford (8), Abby Scurfield (9), Meg Taylor (11) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/4 | 90:52 2:50 |
2 | 9:05 | 8:24 | 9:49 | 87 | 7:46 | 82:03 | 90:19 | 76:40 | 66:39 73:09 |
Lily Jones (12), Sylvia Francisco (13), Brianna Pressey (19), Madeline Esquivel (21), Amber Toomey (22) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Ankhelyi | So | Vista Del Lago | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
2 | Jennifer Morgan | So | Vista Del Lago | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Smith | So | Sonora | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Alegra Mendez | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Andrea Haro | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Macaylea Mitchell | Fr | Placer | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Kailee Warren | So | Placer | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Kelsey Gallegos | Jr | Livingston | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Alex Moreno | Sr | Center | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
10 | Anne Donegan | So | El Dorado | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Michaela Loomis | So | Kimball (john C.) | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Martina Chase-rios | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Jennifer Arbaugh | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Christina Winters | Jr | Placer | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Marissa Mendez | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Francis Scherry | Jr | Sierra | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Samantha McKibben | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:03 | 7:01 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 10/28 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | |
18 | Shannon Snook | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Kelsea Tiapon | Sr | Galt | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Kirby Riecks | Sr | Placer | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Anderson | So | Vista Del Lago | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
22 | Mariel Price | Jr | Natomas | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Kristen Hiatt | Jr | Placer | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
24 | Heather Felt | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Niya Sims | So | Yuba City | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Mary Mast | Fr | Woodland | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
27 | Megan Hall | So | Whitney | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Cailin Simi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:22 | 7:07 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 5/25 | ||||
29 | Kelly Paredes | Jr | Sierra | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Ruth Braica | So | Placer | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
31 | Katelyn Carbiener | Sr | Sierra | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Michelle Gonzales | Fr | Union Mine | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Haily Macedo | Sr | Oakdale | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Mercedes Langfeldt | Jr | Sonora | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Cecilia Carretero | So | Ceres | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
36 | Natalie Alvarez | Jr | Woodland | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Tori Winslow | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
38 | Alexandra Lee | So | Placer | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
39 | Alexandra Jenks | Fr | Vanden | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Molly Armanino | Sr | Union Mine | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Kyrah Vaughn | Sr | Whitney | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
42 | Patricia Angel | So | Sierra | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
43 | Meghan Wraa | Jr | Patterson | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
44 | Cailan Bowers | So | El Dorado | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Abi Lund | So | Lincoln-L | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
46 | Audrey Foulk | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
47 | Rosa Valdes | Sr | Vanden | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
48 | Anna Carrasco | So | Kimball (john C.) | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
49 | Elizabeth Dawson | So | Kimball (john C.) | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Marissa Indgjer | Jr | Union Mine | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
51 | Catherine Mccloud | Jr | Pioneer | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
52 | Iris Perez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:33 | 7:31 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 8/21 | 28:13 (5:40) |
28:13 (5:40) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Liz Erwin | So | Oakdale | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
54 | Kristen McEnerney | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:37 | 7:32 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 5/20 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:22 | |
55 | Kelsey Wong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:46 | 7:35 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 3/19 | 23:58 (1:12) |
23:58 (1:12) |
23:58 (1:12) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Jenica Dodge | Fr | Whitney | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Osuna | So | Vista Del Lago | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
58 | Miarieke Delzer | So | Oakdale | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
59 | Marisabel Carrillo | Jr | Patterson | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
60 | Paulina Vega | Sr | Woodland | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
61 | O'naria Perez | So | Woodland | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
62 | Karissa Scheuermann | So | Pioneer | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
63 | Elena Villegas | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:59 | 7:40 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 3/17 | ||||
64 | Carli DiNinni | So | Christian Brothers | 23:05 | 7:42 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 3/13 | 21:31 | 21:31 | 21:31 | |
65 | Sierra Davies | Sr | Union Mine | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Taelor Hatch | Fr | Whitney | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
67 | Briegan Aguilar | Sr | El Dorado | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
68 | Justine Pereira | Jr | El Dorado | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Ariana Barajas | Jr | Oakdale | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Olivia Reed | Sr | Vanden | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Maritza Vega | Jr | Patterson | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Emily Trujillo | Jr | Union Mine | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Amandip Kaur | Jr | Livingston | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Montiel | Jr | Sierra | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Johnson | So | Kimball (john C.) | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Anne Kohn | Jr | El Dorado | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Claudia Arevalo | Fr | East Union | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
78 | Nicole England | Jr | Sierra | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Yvonne Gayton | Jr | East Union | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Jasmine Henderson | So | Galt | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Kate Randall | Jr | Union Mine | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Kaylee Andres | Sr | Woodland | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
83 | Sara Sanders | Jr | Woodland | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Janel Geerts | Jr | Woodland | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
85 | Molly Bencomo | Jr | Woodland | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
86 | Karin Zehm | So | Vanden | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
87 | Makayla Valdez | Sr | East Union | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
88 | Briana Lucas | Sr | Manteca | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Arial Scholl | Jr | Lincoln-L | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
90 | Ashley Rincon | Jr | Livingston | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
91 | Clara Nyquist | So | El Dorado | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
92 | Crystal Duran | Sr | Ceres | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Jackson | So | East Union | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Sandoval Carmen | So | Livingston | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
95 | Amber Parker | Sr | Sierra | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
96 | Jemiyah Castro | So | Kimball (john C.) | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Sammy Klipp | Jr | Lincoln-L | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
98 | Quinn Beattie | Sr | Union Mine | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
99 | Darrian Serr | Fr | Vanden | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
100 | Veronica Frisenda | Sr | Patterson | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
101 | Tessa Gonzales | Jr | Patterson | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Alex Crockett | Jr | Vanden | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Maddy Fitzgerald | So | Whitney | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
104 | Sara Aguayo | Sr | Oakdale | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
105 | Sequoia Williams | Jr | Union Mine | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Taylor Santin | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Rachel Sianez | Fr | East Union | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
108 | Darby O'hara | Jr | Vanden | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
109 | Keeana Ram | Jr | Foothill | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
110 | Aisling Mooney | Jr | Sonora | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
111 | Sarah Cote | Jr | Patterson | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
112 | Rachel Gray | Sr | El Dorado | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
113 | Diana Vian | Sr | East Union | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
114 | Briana Alanis | Jr | Oakdale | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
115 | Bre Ann Wilson | Jr | Vanden | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
116 | Alicia Manzo | Sr | East Union | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
117 | Laura Thompson | Jr | Patterson | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Jackie Bauman | So | Oakdale | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Taylor | Sr | Weston Ranch | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
120 | Katherine Rodriguez | Sr | Foothill | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
121 | Angela Chaparro | Jr | East Union | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
122 | Nancy Harelson | Sr | Foothill | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
123 | Liliana Pinedo | Sr | Yuba City | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
124 | Angelica Chang | Jr | Weston Ranch | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
125 | Tiffany Armstrong | Fr | East Union | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
126 | Crystal Guerrero | Sr | Patterson | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
127 | Doris Prasad | Sr | Foothill | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
128 | Briana Cuen | Jr | Patterson | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
129 | Emily Mcpherson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
130 | Hannah Cunningham | Jr | Dixon | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
131 | Katarina Perez | So | Galt | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
132 | Jennifer Long | Sr | Woodland | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
133 | Kelsie Scott | Sr | Sonora | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
134 | Elizabeth Hechtman | Jr | Pioneer | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
135 | Sara Barron | Jr | East Union | 27:59 | 9:20 | |||||||
136 | Chassity Hickey | Sr | Natomas | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
137 | Amber Bullard | Sr | Galt | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
138 | Renee Gonzalez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
139 | Cassie Mclaughlin | Sr | Woodland | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
140 | Savneet Takhar | Jr | Natomas | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
141 | Tiffany Wallace | Jr | Foothill | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
142 | Hannah Leonard | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
143 | Natalie Saldana | Jr | Natomas | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
144 | Leigh Sanders | Jr | Mesa Verde | 29:43 | 9:54 | |||||||
145 | Aliesia Makayed | Jr | Mesa Verde | 29:43 | 9:54 | |||||||
146 | Jamila Vanburen | So | Galt | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
147 | Katie Granger | Jr | Sonora | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
148 | Dominique Godoy | Sr | Livingston | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
149 | Sally Van Bochove | Sr | Sonora | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
150 | Cassie Morales | Sr | Galt | 30:20 | 10:07 | |||||||
151 | Francesca Dolor | So | Kimball (john C.) | 30:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
152 | Karla Rodriguez | Jr | Foothill | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
153 | Sonia Ramos | Sr | Livingston | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
154 | Hannah Garrett | Sr | Galt | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
100:25 20:05 6:42 |
33 | Madeleine Ankhelyi So 18:52 6:17 1 |
Jennifer Morgan So 19:50 6:37 2 |
Alegra Mendez Fr 19:52 6:37 4 |
Jennifer Arbaugh Sr 20:53 6:58 12 |
Marissa Mendez Sr 20:58 6:59 14 |
Elizabeth Anderson So 21:10 7:03 20 |
Hannah Osuna So 22:51 7:37 52 |
2 | Placer 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
103:15 20:39 6:53 |
66 | Macaylea Mitchell Fr 19:58 6:39 6 |
Kailee Warren So 20:03 6:41 7 |
Christina Winters Jr 20:53 6:58 13 |
Kirby Riecks Sr 21:09 7:03 19 |
Kristen Hiatt Jr 21:12 7:04 21 |
Ruth Braica So 21:26 7:09 27 |
Alexandra Lee So 21:58 7:19 34 |
3 | Sierra 8-6-4-4-3 Gap: 2:38 |
109:42 21:56 7:19 |
175 | Francis Scherry Jr 21:00 7:00 15 |
Kelly Paredes Jr 21:25 7:08 26 |
Katelyn Carbiener Sr 21:31 7:10 28 |
Patricia Angel So 22:08 7:23 38 |
Jessica Montiel Jr 23:38 7:53 68 |
Nicole England Jr 23:49 7:56 72 |
Amber Parker Sr 24:48 8:16 86 |
4 | Christian Brothers 9-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:43 |
110:21 22:04 7:21 |
187 | Samantha McKibben Jr 21:03 7:01 16 |
Cailin Simi Fr 21:22 7:07 25 |
Iris Perez Jr 22:33 7:31 47 |
Kristen McEnerney Sr 22:37 7:32 49 |
Kelsey Wong Sr 22:46 7:35 50 |
Elena Villegas Jr 22:59 7:40 57 |
Carli DiNinni So 23:05 7:42 58 |
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 5:05 |
109:55 21:59 7:20 |
187 | Andrea Haro Jr 19:57 6:39 5 |
Martina Chase-rios Jr 20:42 6:54 11 |
Tori Winslow Jr 21:50 7:17 33 |
Audrey Foulk Jr 22:24 7:28 42 |
Taylor Santin Jr 25:02 8:21 96 |
Emily Mcpherson Jr 27:19 9:06 111 |
Renee Gonzalez Jr 28:13 9:24 115 |
6 | Union Mine 14-12-10-9-6 Gap: 1:52 |
112:49 22:34 7:31 |
236 | Michelle Gonzales Fr 21:33 7:11 29 |
Molly Armanino Sr 22:08 7:23 36 |
Marissa Indgjer Jr 22:29 7:30 46 |
Sierra Davies Sr 23:14 7:45 59 |
Emily Trujillo Jr 23:25 7:48 66 |
Kate Randall Jr 23:59 8:00 75 |
Quinn Beattie Sr 24:52 8:17 89 |
7 | Woodland 12-10-8-7-7 Gap: 2:44 |
112:54 22:35 7:32 |
242 | Mary Mast Fr 21:16 7:05 23 |
Natalie Alvarez Jr 21:48 7:16 32 |
Paulina Vega Sr 22:53 7:38 55 |
O'naria Perez So 22:57 7:39 56 |
Kaylee Andres Sr 24:00 8:00 76 |
Sara Sanders Jr 24:01 8:00 77 |
Janel Geerts Jr 24:01 8:00 78 |
7 | El Dorado 6-8-8-10-7 Gap: 3:10 |
113:03 22:37 7:32 |
242 | Anne Donegan So 20:33 6:51 9 |
Cailan Bowers So 22:13 7:24 40 |
Briegan Aguilar Sr 23:15 7:45 61 |
Justine Pereira Jr 23:19 7:46 62 |
Anne Kohn Jr 23:43 7:54 70 |
Clara Nyquist So 24:33 8:11 83 |
Rachel Gray Sr 25:38 8:33 102 |
9 | Lincoln-L 10-5-5-6-9 Gap: 3:44 |
114:00 22:48 7:36 |
249 | Shannon Snook Sr 21:06 7:02 17 |
Heather Felt Sr 21:12 7:04 22 |
Abi Lund So 22:23 7:28 41 |
Arial Scholl Jr 24:29 8:10 81 |
Sammy Klipp Jr 24:50 8:17 88 |
||
10 | Kimball (john C.) 7-9-7-8-10 Gap: 4:13 |
113:58 22:48 7:36 |
255 | Michaela Loomis So 20:36 6:52 10 |
Anna Carrasco So 22:27 7:29 44 |
Elizabeth Dawson So 22:28 7:29 45 |
Rachel Johnson So 23:38 7:53 69 |
Jemiyah Castro So 24:49 8:16 87 |
Francesca Dolor So 30:31 10:10 122 |
|
11 | Whitney 13-11-11-10-11 Gap: 3:39 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
266 | Megan Hall So 21:18 7:06 24 |
Kyrah Vaughn Sr 22:08 7:23 37 |
Jenica Dodge Fr 22:48 7:36 51 |
Taelor Hatch Fr 23:14 7:45 60 |
Maddy Fitzgerald So 24:57 8:19 94 |
||
12 | Oakdale 15-14-12-12-12 Gap: 3:25 |
115:17 23:03 7:41 |
289 | Haily Macedo Sr 21:33 7:11 30 |
Liz Erwin So 22:34 7:31 48 |
Miarieke Delzer So 22:51 7:37 53 |
Ariana Barajas Jr 23:21 7:47 63 |
Sara Aguayo Sr 24:58 8:19 95 |
Briana Alanis Jr 25:43 8:34 104 |
Jackie Bauman So 26:19 8:46 107 |
13 | Vanden 16-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:48 |
116:56 23:23 7:48 |
311 | Alexandra Jenks Fr 22:04 7:21 35 |
Rosa Valdes Sr 22:26 7:29 43 |
Olivia Reed Sr 23:23 7:48 64 |
Karin Zehm So 24:11 8:04 79 |
Darrian Serr Fr 24:52 8:17 90 |
Alex Crockett Jr 24:55 8:18 93 |
Darby O'hara Jr 25:14 8:25 98 |
14 | Patterson 17-17-16-16-14 Gap: 2:42 |
118:17 23:39 7:53 |
341 | Meghan Wraa Jr 22:13 7:24 39 |
Marisabel Carrillo Jr 22:52 7:37 54 |
Maritza Vega Jr 23:24 7:48 65 |
Veronica Frisenda Sr 24:53 8:18 91 |
Tessa Gonzales Jr 24:55 8:18 92 |
Sarah Cote Jr 25:31 8:30 101 |
Laura Thompson Jr 25:57 8:39 106 |
15 | Livingston 5-13-15-14-15 Gap: 9:48 |
123:26 24:41 8:14 |
361 | Kelsey Gallegos Jr 20:24 6:48 8 |
Amandip Kaur Jr 23:31 7:50 67 |
Ashley Rincon Jr 24:31 8:10 82 |
Sandoval Carmen So 24:48 8:16 85 |
Dominique Godoy Sr 30:12 10:04 119 |
Sonia Ramos Sr 31:17 10:26 124 |
|
16 | Sonora 2-4-13-15-16 Gap: 10:13 |
124:36 24:55 8:18 |
365 | Samantha Smith So 19:52 6:37 3 |
Mercedes Langfeldt Jr 21:35 7:12 31 |
Aisling Mooney Jr 25:18 8:26 100 |
Kelsie Scott Sr 27:46 9:15 113 |
Katie Granger Jr 30:05 10:02 118 |
Sally Van Bochove Sr 30:12 10:04 120 |
|
17 | East Union 18-18-18-17-17 Gap: 1:27 |
121:52 24:22 8:07 |
405 | Claudia Arevalo Fr 23:44 7:55 71 |
Yvonne Gayton Jr 23:56 7:59 73 |
Makayla Valdez Sr 24:15 8:05 80 |
Sarah Jackson So 24:46 8:15 84 |
Rachel Sianez Fr 25:11 8:24 97 |
Diana Vian Sr 25:38 8:33 103 |
Alicia Manzo Sr 25:49 8:36 105 |
18 | Galt 11-16-17-18-18 Gap: 8:38 |
130:25 26:05 8:42 |
435 | Kelsea Tiapon Sr 21:07 7:02 18 |
Jasmine Henderson So 23:56 7:59 74 |
Katarina Perez So 27:35 9:12 112 |
Amber Bullard Sr 28:02 9:21 114 |
Jamila Vanburen So 29:45 9:55 117 |
Cassie Morales Sr 30:20 10:07 121 |
Hannah Garrett Sr 31:45 10:35 125 |
19 | Foothill 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:30 |
134:10 26:50 8:57 |
542 | Keeana Ram Jr 25:17 8:26 99 |
Katherine Rodriguez Sr 26:28 8:49 108 |
Nancy Harelson Sr 26:35 8:52 109 |
Doris Prasad Sr 27:03 9:01 110 |
Tiffany Wallace Jr 28:47 9:36 116 |
Karla Rodriguez Jr 30:41 10:14 123 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Giorgi | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:30 | 7:50 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 1/9 | 23:07 | 23:07 | 23:07 | |
2 | Chelsea Gorman | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
3 | Abby Myrick | Jr | Placer | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
4 | Kim Raines | Jr | Sierra | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
5 | Genevieve Millin | Jr | Sierra | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
6 | Anne Baglione | Sr | Escalon | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
7 | Jasmine Vargas | Jr | Sierra | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
8 | Maddie Mcfarland | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
9 | Jaimey Homen | Jr | Escalon | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
10 | Jordyn Chew | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:25 | 8:28 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 4/7 | 27:43 (2:18) |
27:43 (2:18) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Shannon O'flaherty | Sr | Placer | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
12 | Jordyn Rohrabaugh | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Montgomery | Sr | Escalon | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
14 | Analucia Fenandez | Sr | Escalon | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
15 | Brianda Meza | Sr | Escalon | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
16 | Michelle Hufford | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:46 | 9:15 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 3/4 | 30:17 (2:31) |
30:17 (2:31) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Abby Scurfield | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:57 | 9:19 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/2 | 29:47 (1:50) |
29:47 (1:50) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Hannah Beeler | Jr | Escalon | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
19 | Meg Taylor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:28 | 9:29 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/2 | 29:39 (1:11) |
29:39 (1:11) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Andrea Moreno | Sr | Ripon | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
21 | Abigail Williams | Sr | Christian Brothers | 28:50 | 9:37 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/2 | 26:11 | 26:11 | 26:11 | |
22 | Eliana Da Silva | Sr | East Union | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
23 | Marie Tucker | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:11 | 9:44 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 1/2 | 29:36 (0:25) |
29:36 (0:25) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Amanda Chapman | Jr | Escalon | 31:11 | 10:24 | |||||||
25 | Briana Lovett | Jr | Christian Brothers | 32:18 | 10:46 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 1/2 | ||||
26 | Hazel Gonzales | Jr | East Union | 32:54 | 10:58 | |||||||
27 | Revecca Rangel | Sr | Escalon | 33:07 | 11:02 | |||||||
28 | Veronica Novakova | Jr | Vanden | 33:19 | 11:06 | |||||||
29 | Nekay Sandovall | Sr | Ripon | 35:59 | 12:00 | |||||||
30 | Kala Ulep | Jr | Ripon | 38:23 | 12:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalon 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:47 |
130:45 26:09 8:43 |
23 | Anne Baglione Sr 24:48 8:16 2 |
Jaimey Homen Jr 25:16 8:25 3 |
Shannon Montgomery Sr 26:23 8:48 5 |
Analucia Fenandez Sr 26:43 8:54 6 |
Brianda Meza Sr 27:35 9:12 7 |
Hannah Beeler Jr 28:21 9:27 10 |
Amanda Chapman Jr 31:11 10:24 14 |
2 | Christian Brothers 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:58 |
133:06 26:37 8:52 |
33 | Emily Giorgi Sr 23:30 7:50 1 |
Jordyn Chew Sr 25:25 8:28 4 |
Michelle Hufford Jr 27:46 9:15 8 |
Abby Scurfield Jr 27:57 9:19 9 |
Meg Taylor Jr 28:28 9:29 11 |
Abigail Williams Sr 28:50 9:37 12 |
Marie Tucker Jr 29:11 9:44 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilia Gutierrez | Fr | Dixon | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
2 | Dali Alarian | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Halle Ralls | Fr | Placer | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
4 | Megan Howell | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
5 | Rebecca Immel | Fr | Dixon | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
6 | Holly Mcalister | So | Yuba City | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
7 | Makayla Ratcliff | So | Placer | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
8 | Mikaelyn Praker | So | Union Mine | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
9 | Kelsey Mincer | Fr | Yuba City | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Mastropieri | Fr | Union Mine | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
11 | Katie Hunsucker | So | Center | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
12 | Marci Baker | Fr | Placer | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
13 | Camarina Augusto | Fr | Dixon | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
14 | Katy Mercier | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
15 | Gabriella Vazquez | So | Manteca | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
16 | Katherine Deosuna | Fr | Vanden | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
17 | Madi Aliff | So | Union Mine | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
18 | Paige Robinson | So | Vista Del Lago | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Leigon | So | Placer | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
20 | Shannon Bairette | So | Dixon | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
21 | Claire Linney | So | Woodland | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
22 | Natalie Griffen | Fr | Sierra | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
23 | Monica Balderas | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
24 | Maddie Ferguson | Fr | Center | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
25 | Makayla Meng | Fr | Placer | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
26 | Lily Jones | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:47 | 8:24 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 12/20 | ||||
27 | Sylvia Francisco | So | Christian Brothers | 16:49 | 8:25 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/15 | 18:40 (1:51) |
18:40 (1:51) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Loreena Sims | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
29 | Dandrea Lane | Fr | Dixon | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
30 | Bianca Delgado | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
31 | Kelsi Snook | So | Lincoln-L | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
32 | Adriana Morales | So | Livingston | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
33 | Abigail Cendejas | Fr | Foothill | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
34 | Lupe Calixto | So | Lincoln-L | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
35 | Jenna Jewers | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
36 | Leahray Gallo | So | El Dorado | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Pressey | So | Christian Brothers | 18:05 | 9:02 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/8 | 18:51 (0:46) |
18:51 (0:46) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Jordan Caldwell | Fr | Union Mine | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
39 | Savannah Berkley | So | Lincoln-L | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
40 | Christina Haro | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
41 | Tatiana Bell | Fr | Foothill | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
42 | Emelyn Pena | So | Pioneer | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
43 | Macey Boyer | Fr | Foothill | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
44 | Tamiko Motooka | So | Woodland | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
45 | Eunice Oprea | Fr | Mesa Verde | 18:55 | 9:28 | |||||||
46 | Erica Venegas | So | Livingston | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
47 | Jamie Jillson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
48 | Madeline Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 19:34 | 9:47 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/7 | 18:54 | 18:54 | ||
49 | Lizvette Villafana | So | Patterson | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
50 | Amber Toomey | So | Christian Brothers | 19:37 | 9:49 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/4 | 18:27 | 20:15 (0:38) |
18:27 | Way to FLY! (LR) |
51 | Monica Rocco | So | Christian Brothers | 19:40 | 9:50 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/2 | 20:00 (0:20) |
20:00 (0:20) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Y Nguyen | So | Weston Ranch | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
53 | Candice Dildine | Fr | Mesa Verde | 22:15 | 11:08 | |||||||
54 | Yesenia Ortiz | Fr | Weston Ranch | 22:37 | 11:19 | |||||||
55 | Iveth Quenzer | Fr | Foothill | 23:09 | 11:35 | |||||||
56 | Crystal Melendez | Fr | Patterson | 26:07 | 13:04 | |||||||
57 | Rhiannon Kirwin | So | Woodland | 26:49 | 13:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
77:41 15:32 7:46 |
30 | Halle Ralls Fr 14:36 7:18 2 |
Makayla Ratcliff So 14:54 7:27 4 |
Marci Baker Fr 15:41 7:51 5 |
Samantha Leigon So 15:53 7:57 8 |
Makayla Meng Fr 16:37 8:19 11 |
||
2 | Dixon 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:52 |
77:54 15:35 7:47 |
34 | Cecilia Gutierrez Fr 14:18 7:09 1 |
Rebecca Immel Fr 14:45 7:23 3 |
Camarina Augusto Fr 15:43 7:52 6 |
Shannon Bairette So 15:58 7:59 9 |
Dandrea Lane Fr 17:10 8:35 15 |
||
3 | Lincoln-L 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
83:49 16:46 8:23 |
64 | Katy Mercier Fr 15:44 7:52 7 |
Monica Balderas Fr 16:21 8:11 10 |
Loreena Sims Fr 17:02 8:31 14 |
Bianca Delgado Fr 17:19 8:40 16 |
Kelsi Snook So 17:23 8:42 17 |
Lupe Calixto So 17:31 8:46 18 |
Savannah Berkley So 18:09 9:04 20 |
4 | Christian Brothers 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
90:52 18:10 9:05 |
87 | Lily Jones Fr 16:47 8:24 12 |
Sylvia Francisco So 16:49 8:25 13 |
Brianna Pressey So 18:05 9:02 19 |
Madeline Esquivel So 19:34 9:47 21 |
Amber Toomey So 19:37 9:49 22 |
Monica Rocco So 19:40 9:50 23 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.