Christian Brothers Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/22/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barros, Madeline | Fr | F/S | 16:59 | 8:30 | 2 | 104/134 | 16/20 | 20/24 | 2/3 | 17:36 (0:37,3.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Burns, Kiki | Fr | F/S | 13:25 | 6:43 | 2 | 13/134 | 1/20 | 1/24 | 5/15 | |||||
Chavez, Ameyali | So | F/S | 16:44 | 8:22 | 2 | 95/134 | 15/20 | 17/24 | 3/3 | 17:44 (1:00,5.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Decker, McKenna | Fr | F/S | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 64/134 | 8/20 | 8/24 | 4/5 | 16:47 (1:07,6.7) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Dewey, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 17:49 | 8:55 | 2 | 117/134 | 19/20 | 23/24 | 2/3 | 18:45 (0:56,5.0) |
18:45 (0:56,5.0) |
18:13 (0:24,2.2) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Donovan, Erin | So | F/S | 15:59 | 8:00 | 2 | 73/134 | 11/20 | 12/24 | 3/3 | 15:20 | 15:20 | 15:10 | ||
Esquivel, Miranda | Fr | F/S | 15:14 | 7:37 | 2 | 55/134 | 6/20 | 6/24 | 4/10 | 16:20 (1:06,6.7) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Fan, Iris | So | F/S | 16:35 | 8:18 | 2 | 87/134 | 13/20 | 15/24 | 3/3 | 15:06 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Jones, Lily | Jr | V | 24:58 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 46/84 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 8/15 | 23:46 | ||||
Kasbergen, Jacquelyn | Sr | V | 24:31 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 43/84 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 9/16 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 22:18 | ||
Linares, Mireya | Sr | JV | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2 | 29/57 | 1/4 | 11/24 | 8/12 | 16:31 (0:41,4.1) |
16:31 (0:41,4.1) |
16:31 (0:41,4.1) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mabourakh, Michayla | So | F/S | 14:51 | 7:26 | 2 | 40/134 | 3/20 | 3/24 | 5/12 | |||||
McMahon, Fallon | So | F/S | 15:12 | 7:36 | 2 | 52/134 | 5/20 | 5/24 | 4/10 | 15:40 (0:28,3.0) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Monteverde, Bella | Fr | F/S | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 65/134 | 9/20 | 9/24 | 3/3 | 17:01 (1:21,7.9) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Pressey, Brianna | Sr | JV | 16:57 | 8:29 | 2 | 35/57 | 3/4 | 18/24 | 5/8 | 17:13 (0:16,1.5) |
17:13 (0:16,1.5) |
15:57 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Rivera, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 15:31 | 7:46 | 2 | 60/134 | 7/20 | 7/24 | 4/7 | 15:12 | ||||
Rodriguez, Dani | Fr | F/S | 17:09 | 8:35 | 2 | 109/134 | 17/20 | 21/24 | 2/3 | 18:00 (0:51,4.7) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ruiz, Julia | So | F/S | 17:46 | 8:53 | 2 | 115/134 | 18/20 | 22/24 | 3/3 | 17:52 (0:06,0.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Simi, Cailin | Jr | V | 23:09 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 30/84 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 9/19 | 24:21 (1:12,4.9) |
24:21 (1:12,4.9) |
20:27 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Simi, Emily | Fr | F/S | 13:50 | 6:55 | 2 | 19/134 | 2/20 | 2/24 | 4/14 | |||||
Snyder, Ally | Fr | F/S | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2 | 86/134 | 12/20 | 14/24 | 3/3 | 17:59 (1:27,8.1) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Sorensen, Anna | Fr | F/S | 15:44 | 7:52 | 2 | 68/134 | 10/20 | 10/24 | 3/3 | 16:20 (0:36,3.7) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Sotelo, Laura | Jr | JV | 16:57 | 8:29 | 2 | 36/57 | 4/4 | 19/24 | 3/5 | 14:50 | Way to FLY! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Sterling, Lydia | So | F/S | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 45/134 | 4/20 | 4/24 | 4/11 | 15:18 (0:14,1.5) |
15:18 (0:14,1.5) |
15:18 (0:14,1.5) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Swanson, Suzanne | So | F/S | 24:05 | 12:02 | 2 | 134/134 | 20/20 | 24/24 | 2/2 | 21:09 | 21:09 | 20:57 | ||
Torres, Londa | Fr | F/S | 16:35 | 8:18 | 2 | 88/134 | 14/20 | 16/24 | 3/3 | 16:47 (0:12,1.2) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Velte, Mallory | Sr | JV | 16:06 | 8:03 | 2 | 32/57 | 2/4 | 13/24 | 6/11 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 14:20 | ||
Wiseman, Natalie | So | V | 25:33 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 52/84 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/12 | 23:47 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 4/10 | 72:22 1:47 |
2 | 7:14 | 6:43 | 7:36 | 127 | 6:32 | 76:05 (3:43,4.9) |
76:05 (3:43,4.9) |
71:23 | 66:39 76:18 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, SDTR) | Kiki Burns (13), Emily Simi (17), Michayla Mabourakh (29), Lydia Sterling (32), Fallon McMahon (36) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 77:49 0:30 |
2 | 7:47 | 7:37 | 7:52 | 77 | 6:50 | 83:17 (5:28,6.6) |
80:15 (2:26,3.0%) |
77:13 83:03 |
We are Soarin' (LR, PR, SDTR) | Miranda Esquivel (12), Elizabeth Rivera (14), McKenna Decker (16), Bella Monteverde (17), Anna Sorensen (18) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 82:25 0:45 |
2 | 8:15 | 8:00 | 8:22 | 68 | 7:17 | 92:31 (10:06,10.9) |
92:31 (10:06,10.9%) |
89:26 89:26 |
We are Soarin' (LR, PR, DTR) | Erin Donovan (9), Ally Snyder (13), Iris Fan (14), Londa Torres (15), Ameyali Chavez (17) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 93:48 7:06 |
2 | 9:23 | 8:30 | 12:02 | 50 | 7:49 | Madeline Barros (8), Dani Rodriguez (9), Julia Ruiz (10), Elizabeth Dewey (11), Suzanne Swanson (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Larocco | Jr | St Francis | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Miranda Myers | So | St Francis | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Madison Rawson | Jr | St Francis | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Maggie Mcmanis | So | Davis Sr. | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Peyton Bilo | So | St Francis | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Karina Nunes | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Eleanor Ferguson | Sr | St Francis | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Macaulay Porter | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Laney Teaford | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Giulia Mcisaac | So | Davis Sr. | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Elizabeth Hutchison | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Haley Silva | So | Sierra | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
15 | Kim Lackner | Sr | St Francis | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Brooke O'brien | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Teresa Zortman | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Macee Moreno | Jr | St Francis | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Kandace Compton | Sr | El Camino | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Mary Mast | Jr | Woodland | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
22 | Rosemary Dipentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Mason | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Silena Palozzola | Jr | Woodland | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Mary De Aquino | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
27 | Melanie Stralen | Sr | St Francis | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Patricia Angel | Sr | Sierra | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Devyn Everts | So | Woodcreek | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
30 | Cailin Simi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:09 | 7:28 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 9/19 | 24:21 (1:12) |
24:21 (1:12) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Karissa Scheuermann | Sr | Pioneer | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Abi Lund | Sr | Lincoln-L | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Kyndall Riley | Jr | Sierra | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Paige Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Halle Ralls | Jr | Placer | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Ruth Braica | Sr | Placer | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Katie Hunsucker | Sr | Center | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Brenna Holman | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Ashleigh Acevedo | Jr | Pioneer | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Ma | So | Sierra | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Kari Nakamura | Jr | Kennedy | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Holden | Fr | Pioneer | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Jacquelyn Kasbergen | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:31 | 7:55 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 9/16 | 24:12 | 24:12 | ||
44 | Kali Federwisch | Sr | Lincoln-L | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
45 | Makayla Ratcliff | Sr | Placer | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
46 | Lily Jones | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:58 | 8:03 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 8/15 | ||||
47 | Audry Nishi | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Gabbie Humphrey | Jr | Woodland | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Makena Wong | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
50 | Capriana Christian | Jr | Vacaville | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
51 | Kendall Cabana | Sr | Woodcreek | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Wiseman | So | Christian Brothers | 25:33 | 8:15 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/12 | ||||
53 | Gwendolyn Giles | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
54 | Maison Cowley | Sr | Rosemont | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
55 | Marci Baker | Jr | Placer | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Ilana Weisberg | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
57 | Kyrstin Riley | Jr | Sierra | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Irene Enriquez | Jr | Woodland | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Kailee Warren | Sr | Placer | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
60 | Katy Mercier | Jr | Lincoln-L | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Nicole Williams | So | Center | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Alex Adel | Jr | Kennedy | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
63 | Sammie Leigon | Sr | Placer | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Amy Kochera | Jr | Woodland | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
65 | Jacqueline Grady | Jr | El Camino | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Gracie Blaising | Sr | Bradshaw Christian | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
67 | Shannon Klotz | So | Bradshaw Christian | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
68 | Savannah Berkley | Sr | Lincoln-L | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
69 | Julia Andrews | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
70 | Christine Miyashir | Jr | Kennedy | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
71 | Darby Bosco | Jr | Sacramento Country D | 28:33 | 9:13 | |||||||
72 | Melanie Garduno | Jr | Vacaville | 28:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
73 | Claire Linney | Sr | Woodland | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
74 | Amelia Easterbrook | Jr | El Camino | 30:01 | 9:41 | |||||||
75 | Kimy Snelson | Fr | Center | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
76 | Emily Ramirez | Sr | Kennedy | 30:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
77 | Frances King | So | Bradshaw Christian | 32:35 | 10:31 | |||||||
78 | Miranda Montoya | Sr | Kennedy | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
79 | Hannah Barnes | Sr | Rio Americano | 33:41 | 10:52 | |||||||
80 | Deanna Morgan | Sr | Center | 34:07 | 11:00 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Allington | So | Forest Lake Christia | 34:20 | 11:05 | |||||||
82 | Irina Agiy | Fr | Center | 34:52 | 11:15 | |||||||
83 | Sara Andrews | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 39:20 | 12:41 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Agah | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 39:20 | 12:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Klas | Sr | St Francis | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Laurel Darragh | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Mika Brown | Sr | St Francis | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Jackie Healey | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Pooja Tripathi | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Maddy Strong | Jr | St Francis | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Shauna Simon | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Victoria Mohtes-chan | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Elena Fricke | Jr | St Francis | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Sidny Elliot | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Melissa Woodward | Jr | St Francis | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Michaela Joerger | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Tori Anasovitch | Jr | St Francis | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Shariah Davidson | Sr | Sierra | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Siena Cox | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Grace Calhoun | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Emily Macias | Jr | St Francis | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Megan Vollmer | Jr | St Francis | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Emi Calvo | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
20 | Cassidy Travis | Jr | St Francis | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
21 | Alexandra Lee | Sr | Placer | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
22 | Anna Dorofeyev | Jr | Placer | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Mckayla Beavers | Jr | St Francis | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Taylor Semon | Sr | St Francis | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
25 | Monica Leflore | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Fajardo | Jr | Placer | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
27 | Danielle Morris | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Brenna Freeman | Sr | Woodland | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Mireya Linares | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:50 | 7:55 | 1/4 | 11/24 | 8/12 | 16:31 (0:41) |
16:31 (0:41) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
30 | Megan Mulholland | Jr | St Francis | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
31 | Amanda Cardenas | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
32 | Mallory Velte | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:06 | 8:03 | 2/4 | 13/24 | 6/11 | 15:59 | 15:59 | ||
33 | Madisen Grinnell | Jr | St Francis | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
34 | Amy Longstreth | Sr | Ukiah | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
35 | Brianna Pressey | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:57 | 8:29 | 3/4 | 18/24 | 5/8 | 17:13 (0:16) |
17:13 (0:16) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Laura Sotelo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:57 | 8:29 | 4/4 | 19/24 | 3/5 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
37 | Kaley Mcgrew | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
38 | Alissabeth Garcia | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
39 | Samantha Fung | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
40 | Emily Negus | Fr | Forest Lake Christia | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
41 | Julie Paige | Sr | Placer | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
42 | Christie Henderson | Jr | St Francis | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
43 | Sophie Noda | Jr | St Francis | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
44 | Hailey Elias | Fr | Forest Lake Christia | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
45 | Della Woods | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
46 | Renee Taylor | Fr | Forest Lake Christia | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
47 | Anna Woodhall | Fr | Forest Lake Christia | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
48 | Audrey Dunham | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
49 | Alma Cervantes | Jr | Woodland | 19:43 | 9:52 | |||||||
50 | Anna Hodgson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
51 | Monica Robles | Sr | Woodland | 20:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
52 | Lauren Rice | Fr | Forest Lake Christia | 20:33 | 10:17 | |||||||
53 | Alanna Quinn | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:46 | 10:23 | |||||||
54 | Anna Bullshields | Sr | Ukiah | 21:23 | 10:42 | |||||||
55 | Teresa Cruz | Sr | Ukiah | 23:21 | 11:41 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Haas | Sr | Pioneer | 23:37 | 11:49 | |||||||
57 | Katie Lee | Sr | Pioneer | 25:05 | 12:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedona Mcnerney | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Ariel Medina | So | St Francis | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Mallory Shingle | So | St Francis | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Elisa Mcisaac | So | Davis Sr. | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Brook Eberle | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | So | Davis Sr. | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Elise Chu | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Haley Adel | Fr | Kennedy | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Diaz | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Zoe Juanitas | So | Davis Sr. | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
12 | Katherine Dimond | So | Davis Sr. | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Kiki Burns | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:25 | 6:43 | 1/20 | 1/24 | 5/15 | ||||
14 | Hailey Barrett | Fr | St Francis | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
15 | Renee Schuman | So | Davis Sr. | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Jasmine Casillas | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Claire Dicker | So | Davis Sr. | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Gabrielle Dyer | Fr | St Francis | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Emily Simi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:50 | 6:55 | 2/20 | 2/24 | 4/14 | ||||
20 | Sarah Sears | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Nicole Schedler | So | Bella Vista | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Sherwin | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Rebecca Coman | So | Woodland | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Teresa Boatman | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Alyssa Evans | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Haley Higgins | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Emily Lufburrow | So | Davis Sr. | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Meredith Cook | Fr | St Francis | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Julia Zabala | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Katherine Wong | So | Ukiah | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Delaney Ridenour | So | El Camino | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
32 | Madison Gomez | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Nancy Enriquez | Fr | Sierra | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
34 | Mckenna Peterson | Fr | St Francis | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Lucy Giles | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Isabella Babich | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Mckee | So | Bella Vista | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Lindsay Floyd | So | Bella Vista | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
39 | Carolina Sturla | So | Davis Sr. | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Michayla Mabourakh | So | Christian Brothers | 14:51 | 7:26 | 3/20 | 3/24 | 5/12 | ||||
41 | Aubrey Mitsch | So | St Francis | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Lund | So | Placer | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Isabella Ruffalo-burgat | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
44 | Sadie Brown | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Lydia Sterling | So | Christian Brothers | 15:04 | 7:32 | 4/20 | 4/24 | 4/11 | 15:18 (0:14) |
15:18 (0:14) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Emily Smith | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
47 | Hope Coulter | So | Bella Vista | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
48 | Zephyr Girard | Fr | Ukiah | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
49 | Katie Poggi | So | St Francis | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
50 | Aly Barr | Fr | St Francis | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Kara Vaughan | Fr | Placer | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Fallon McMahon | So | Christian Brothers | 15:12 | 7:36 | 5/20 | 5/24 | 4/10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
53 | May Anne Pejana | So | Ukiah | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Montana Black | So | Placer | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Miranda Esquivel | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:14 | 7:37 | 6/20 | 6/24 | 4/10 | ||||
56 | Brianna Maxwell | So | Woodcreek | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
57 | Noel Sievers | So | Woodcreek | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
58 | Lydia Edwards | Fr | Vacaville | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Juliet Batturaro | Fr | St Francis | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Rivera | So | Christian Brothers | 15:31 | 7:46 | 7/20 | 7/24 | 4/7 | ||||
61 | Lily Clouse | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
62 | Bryn Goodwin | So | Davis Sr. | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Ryleigh Bone | So | St Francis | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
64 | McKenna Decker | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:40 | 7:50 | 8/20 | 8/24 | 4/5 | ||||
65 | Bella Monteverde | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:40 | 7:50 | 9/20 | 9/24 | 3/3 | ||||
66 | Blythe Nishi | So | Rio Americano | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
67 | Christina Cafferata | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
68 | Anna Sorensen | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:44 | 7:52 | 10/20 | 10/24 | 3/3 | ||||
69 | Delaney Bertain | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Miranda Raynor | Fr | Placer | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Alia Christian | Fr | Vacaville | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
72 | Sophie Parsh | So | Kennedy | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Erin Donovan | So | Christian Brothers | 15:59 | 8:00 | 11/20 | 12/24 | 3/3 | 15:20 | 15:20 | ||
74 | Karina Ruiz | So | Ukiah | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Annika Lehenbauer | So | Lincoln-L | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
76 | Sophie Huang | Fr | St Francis | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Danens | Fr | St Francis | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
78 | Madeline Bishop | So | Davis Sr. | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Yrenly Yuan | So | Davis Sr. | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
80 | Isabella Filigenzie | Fr | St Francis | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
81 | Alena Voss | So | Placer | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
82 | Kelsy Prentice | So | Lincoln-L | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
83 | Gianna Passalacqua | Fr | Ukiah | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
84 | Marissa Sharp | So | Kennedy | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
85 | Aleman Gina | Fr | Kennedy | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
86 | Ally Snyder | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:32 | 8:16 | 12/20 | 14/24 | 3/3 | ||||
87 | Iris Fan | So | Christian Brothers | 16:35 | 8:18 | 13/20 | 15/24 | 3/3 | ||||
88 | Londa Torres | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:35 | 8:18 | 14/20 | 16/24 | 3/3 | ||||
89 | Tess Derby | So | St Francis | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
90 | Sierra Smernes | Fr | Kennedy | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Abby Shade | So | Davis Sr. | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Cassidy Ryan | Fr | Sierra | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
93 | Nina Shields | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
94 | Jessie Green | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
95 | Ameyali Chavez | So | Christian Brothers | 16:44 | 8:22 | 15/20 | 17/24 | 3/3 | ||||
96 | Nicole Christie | Fr | Placer | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
97 | Melissa Teuber | So | Davis Sr. | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
98 | Cassandra Ibarra | Fr | Woodland | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Jennie Niu | So | Davis Sr. | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
100 | Mikayla Finver | So | Davis Sr. | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Thompson | So | Davis Sr. | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Dana Finney | So | Rio Americano | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Ellen Finn | So | Davis Sr. | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
104 | Madeline Barros | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:59 | 8:30 | 16/20 | 20/24 | 2/3 | ||||
105 | Regan Wyatt | Fr | Ukiah | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
106 | Sienna Martinez | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
107 | Danielle Schlenker | So | Davis Sr. | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Keenan | So | Rio Americano | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
109 | Dani Rodriguez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:09 | 8:35 | 17/20 | 21/24 | 2/3 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
110 | Lois Kang | So | Davis Sr. | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
111 | Audrey Panson | Fr | St Francis | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
112 | Juliana Zatz-watkins | So | Davis Sr. | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
113 | Kelly Sheffield | Fr | St Francis | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
114 | Isabella Saca | Fr | St Francis | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
115 | Julia Ruiz | So | Christian Brothers | 17:46 | 8:53 | 18/20 | 22/24 | 3/3 | ||||
116 | Diana Escobar | Fr | Vacaville | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
117 | Elizabeth Dewey | So | Christian Brothers | 17:49 | 8:55 | 19/20 | 23/24 | 2/3 | 18:45 (0:56) |
18:45 (0:56) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
118 | Payton Feller | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Wheeler | So | Davis Sr. | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
120 | Joanna Hill | So | Kennedy | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
121 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
122 | Tatiana Sisneros | Fr | Vacaville | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
123 | Emma White | So | Placer | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
124 | Hailey Chatterton | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
125 | Jordan Thompson | So | Vacaville | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
126 | Ellie Womeldorf | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:11 | 9:36 | |||||||
127 | Anna Scudder | So | St Francis | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
128 | Gabriela Paschal | So | Vacaville | 19:32 | 9:46 | |||||||
129 | Brytni Ohta | So | Kennedy | 19:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
130 | Bridget Linney | Fr | Woodland | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
131 | Sarah Holt | So | Placer | 21:21 | 10:41 | |||||||
132 | Jacqueline Galicia | Fr | Woodland | 22:03 | 11:02 | |||||||
133 | Madalyn Kent | So | Vacaville | 22:23 | 11:12 | |||||||
134 | Suzanne Swanson | So | Christian Brothers | 24:05 | 12:02 | 20/20 | 24/24 | 2/2 | 21:09 | 21:09 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
65:20 13:04 6:32 |
39 | Elisa Mcisaac So 12:52 6:26 4 |
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson So 12:55 6:28 6 |
Elise Chu Fr 13:01 6:31 8 |
Alexandra Diaz Fr 13:09 6:35 10 |
Zoe Juanitas So 13:23 6:42 11 |
Katherine Dimond So 13:25 6:43 12 |
Renee Schuman So 13:38 6:49 15 |
2 | St Francis 2-1-3-3-2 Gap: 1:41 |
66:50 13:22 6:41 |
57 | Ariel Medina So 12:33 6:17 2 |
Mallory Shingle So 12:49 6:25 3 |
Hailey Barrett Fr 13:30 6:45 14 |
Gabrielle Dyer Fr 13:44 6:52 16 |
Meredith Cook Fr 14:14 7:07 22 |
Mckenna Peterson Fr 14:35 7:18 25 |
Aubrey Mitsch So 14:58 7:29 30 |
3 | Bella Vista 1-2-1-2-3 Gap: 2:21 |
66:43 13:21 6:40 |
59 | Sedona Mcnerney Fr 12:20 6:10 1 |
Brook Eberle Fr 12:53 6:27 5 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Fr 12:55 6:28 7 |
Nicole Schedler So 13:54 6:57 19 |
Ashley Mckee So 14:41 7:21 27 |
Lindsay Floyd So 14:45 7:23 28 |
Emily Smith Fr 15:05 7:33 33 |
4 | Christian Brothers 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:47 |
72:22 14:28 7:14 |
127 | Kiki Burns Fr 13:25 6:43 13 |
Emily Simi Fr 13:50 6:55 17 |
Michayla Mabourakh So 14:51 7:26 29 |
Lydia Sterling So 15:04 7:32 32 |
Fallon McMahon So 15:12 7:36 36 |
Miranda Esquivel Fr 15:14 7:37 39 |
Elizabeth Rivera So 15:31 7:46 43 |
5 | Woodcreek 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:24 |
72:48 14:34 7:17 |
143 | Sarah Sears Fr 13:51 6:56 18 |
Teresa Boatman Fr 14:01 7:01 20 |
Madison Gomez Fr 14:27 7:14 24 |
Brianna Maxwell So 15:14 7:37 40 |
Noel Sievers So 15:15 7:38 41 |
Payton Feller Fr 17:52 8:56 60 |
|
6 | Rio Americano 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
76:59 15:24 7:42 |
192 | Alyssa Evans Fr 14:01 7:01 21 |
Lucy Giles Fr 14:36 7:18 26 |
Blythe Nishi So 15:43 7:52 44 |
Christina Cafferata Fr 15:43 7:52 45 |
Dana Finney So 16:56 8:28 56 |
Hannah Keenan So 17:06 8:33 58 |
|
7 | Ukiah 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:09 |
77:19 15:28 7:44 |
194 | Katherine Wong So 14:20 7:10 23 |
Zephyr Girard Fr 15:08 7:34 34 |
May Anne Pejana So 15:12 7:36 37 |
Karina Ruiz So 16:10 8:05 49 |
Gianna Passalacqua Fr 16:29 8:15 51 |
Regan Wyatt Fr 16:59 8:30 57 |
|
8 | Placer 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:27 |
77:39 15:32 7:46 |
200 | Jessica Lund So 14:58 7:29 31 |
Kara Vaughan Fr 15:12 7:36 35 |
Montana Black So 15:13 7:37 38 |
Miranda Raynor Fr 15:51 7:56 46 |
Alena Voss So 16:25 8:13 50 |
Nicole Christie Fr 16:45 8:23 55 |
Emma White So 18:37 9:19 63 |
9 | Kennedy 4-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:31 |
78:39 15:44 7:52 |
216 | Haley Adel Fr 13:05 6:33 9 |
Sophie Parsh So 15:56 7:58 48 |
Marissa Sharp So 16:31 8:16 52 |
Aleman Gina Fr 16:31 8:16 53 |
Sierra Smernes Fr 16:36 8:18 54 |
Joanna Hill So 18:19 9:09 61 |
Brytni Ohta So 19:55 9:58 66 |
10 | Vacaville 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:26 |
86:18 17:16 8:38 |
274 | Lydia Edwards Fr 15:18 7:39 42 |
Alia Christian Fr 15:52 7:56 47 |
Diana Escobar Fr 17:47 8:54 59 |
Tatiana Sisneros Fr 18:37 9:19 62 |
Jordan Thompson So 18:44 9:22 64 |
Gabriela Paschal So 19:32 9:46 65 |
Madalyn Kent So 22:23 11:12 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
68:22 13:40 6:50 |
15 | Katherine Dimond So 13:25 6:43 1 |
Renee Schuman So 13:38 6:49 2 |
Jasmine Casillas Fr 13:40 6:50 3 |
Claire Dicker So 13:43 6:52 4 |
Sarah Sherwin Fr 13:56 6:58 5 |
Emily Lufburrow So 14:02 7:01 6 |
Julia Zabala Fr 14:16 7:08 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
75:21 15:04 7:32 |
51 | Mckenna Peterson Fr 14:35 7:18 8 |
Aubrey Mitsch So 14:58 7:29 9 |
Katie Poggi So 15:09 7:35 10 |
Aly Barr Fr 15:10 7:35 11 |
Juliet Batturaro Fr 15:29 7:45 13 |
Ryleigh Bone So 15:38 7:49 15 |
Sophie Huang Fr 16:15 8:08 20 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
77:49 15:34 7:47 |
77 | Miranda Esquivel Fr 15:14 7:37 12 |
Elizabeth Rivera So 15:31 7:46 14 |
McKenna Decker Fr 15:40 7:50 16 |
Bella Monteverde Fr 15:40 7:50 17 |
Anna Sorensen Fr 15:44 7:52 18 |
Erin Donovan So 15:59 8:00 19 |
Ally Snyder Fr 16:32 8:16 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
72:46 14:33 7:17 |
15 | Emily Lufburrow So 14:02 7:01 1 |
Julia Zabala Fr 14:16 7:08 2 |
Isabella Babich Fr 14:39 7:20 3 |
Carolina Sturla So 14:49 7:25 4 |
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Fr 15:00 7:30 5 |
Sadie Brown Fr 15:02 7:31 6 |
Lily Clouse Fr 15:33 7:47 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
57 | Ryleigh Bone So 15:38 7:49 8 |
Sophie Huang Fr 16:15 8:08 10 |
Jessica Danens Fr 16:16 8:08 11 |
Isabella Filigenzie Fr 16:24 8:12 12 |
Tess Derby So 16:36 8:18 16 |
Audrey Panson Fr 17:11 8:36 20 |
Kelly Sheffield Fr 17:25 8:43 21 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
82:25 16:29 8:15 |
68 | Erin Donovan So 15:59 8:00 9 |
Ally Snyder Fr 16:32 8:16 13 |
Iris Fan So 16:35 8:18 14 |
Londa Torres Fr 16:35 8:18 15 |
Ameyali Chavez So 16:44 8:22 17 |
Madeline Barros Fr 16:59 8:30 18 |
Dani Rodriguez Fr 17:09 8:35 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
78:14 15:39 7:49 |
15 | Sadie Brown Fr 15:02 7:31 1 |
Lily Clouse Fr 15:33 7:47 2 |
Bryn Goodwin So 15:36 7:48 3 |
Delaney Bertain Fr 15:45 7:53 4 |
Madeline Bishop So 16:18 8:09 5 |
Yrenly Yuan So 16:20 8:10 6 |
Abby Shade So 16:37 8:19 7 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:06 |
93:48 18:46 9:23 |
50 | Madeline Barros Fr 16:59 8:30 8 |
Dani Rodriguez Fr 17:09 8:35 9 |
Julia Ruiz So 17:46 8:53 10 |
Elizabeth Dewey So 17:49 8:55 11 |
Suzanne Swanson So 24:05 12:02 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.