Jesuit Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/3/09

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bupara, Ian So So 14:05 7:03 2 118/149 9/9 31/31 2/4 13:30
Burrows, Andrew Jr JV 11:51 5:56 2 22/97 6/14 11/31 2/7 11:27
Crayne, Jacob So So 13:07 6:34 2 80/149 6/9 24/31 5/12 13:31
(0:24,3.0)
13:31
(0:24,3.0)
13:31
(0:24,3.0)
12:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Crayne, Steven Sr JV 12:56 6:28 2 55/97 11/14 23/31 2/4 12:30 12:30 12:30 11:36
Frame, Eric Sr JV 12:37 6:19 2 39/97 9/14 21/31 2/4 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Galves, Anthony Fr Fr 11:34 5:47 2 7/130 2/8 6/31 2/21 11:17
Gary, Luke So So 11:06 5:33 2 1/149 1/9 1/31 1/28 11:52
(0:46,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Haynes, Justin Sr JV 11:21 5:41 2 4/97 2/14 4/31 2/13 11:35
(0:14,2.0)
11:35
(0:14,2.0)
11:35
(0:14,2.0)
11:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Henley, Matt So So 12:33 6:17 2 43/149 5/9 19/31 2/16 11:12
Hoppe, Robert Jr JV 11:51 5:56 2 21/97 5/14 10/31 2/8 12:36
(0:45,6.0)
12:36
(0:45,6.0)
12:36
(0:45,6.0)
11:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jensen, Spencer Fr Fr 12:04 6:02 2 16/130 5/8 15/31 1/13 11:48
Jones, Tim So So 12:11 6:06 2 27/149 4/9 16/31 2/19 12:13
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maechler, Luke Sr JV 12:48 6:24 2 50/97 10/14 22/31 2/4 12:19 12:19 12:19 11:24
Martin, Trevor So So 13:24 6:42 2 91/149 7/9 26/31 4/10 14:09
(0:45,5.3)
14:09
(0:45,5.3)
14:09
(0:45,5.3)
13:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Mauro, David Jr JV 13:56 6:58 2 71/97 14/14 30/31 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Medina, Chris So So 13:49 6:55 2 108/149 8/9 28/31 4/7 13:06 13:06 13:06 11:51
Medina, George Sr JV 13:40 6:50 2 66/97 12/14 27/31 2/4 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:19
Medrano, Flavio Fr Fr 11:20 5:40 2 2/130 1/8 3/31 2/24 10:53
Nelson, Matt So So 11:56 5:58 2 20/149 2/9 12/31 7/25 12:23
(0:27,3.6)
12:23
(0:27,3.6)
12:23
(0:27,3.6)
11:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Pardini, Joey Jr JV 13:49 6:55 2 70/97 13/14 28/31 2/3 12:01 12:01 12:01 11:39
Reed, Matt Jr JV 12:25 6:13 2 36/97 8/14 18/31 2/6 12:24 12:24 12:24 11:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ricca, John Jr JV 11:31 5:46 2 8/97 3/14 5/31 2/12 11:53
(0:22,3.1)
11:53
(0:22,3.1)
11:53
(0:22,3.1)
10:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
San Juan, Chris So So 12:01 6:01 2 24/149 3/9 13/31 3/20 14:28
(2:27,16.9)
14:28
(2:27,16.9)
14:28
(2:27,16.9)
12:13
(0:12,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shea, Jack Fr Fr 13:14 6:37 2 66/130 8/8 25/31 2/7 12:06
Stoll, Sam Fr Fr 11:45 5:53 2 10/130 4/8 9/31 1/16 11:14
Stroud, Henry Sr JV 12:01 6:01 2 26/97 7/14 13/31 2/6 11:18 11:18 10:32
Styer, Louis Fr Fr 12:20 6:10 2 24/130 6/8 17/31 1/10 11:40
Verke, Jeremy Jr JV 11:43 5:52 2 16/97 4/14 8/31 2/10 11:33 11:33 11:33 10:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Wignall, Carson Jr JV 11:13 5:37 2 2/97 1/14 2/31 2/13 12:14
(1:01,8.3)
12:14
(1:01,8.3)
12:14
(1:01,8.3)
11:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Woollgar, Greg Fr Fr 11:41 5:51 2 8/130 3/8 7/31 2/19 11:32
Yee, Spencer Fr Fr 12:36 6:18 2 37/130 7/8 20/31 1/7 12:43
(0:07,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 3/16 59:47
1:27
2 5:59 5:33 6:17 95 5:50 58:48 58:48 56:48 Luke Gary (1), Matt Nelson (16), Chris San Juan (19), Tim Jones (22), Matt Henley (37)
JV 1st 5 2/8 57:39
0:38
2 5:46 5:37 5:56 46 5:41 60:34
(2:55,4.8)
60:34
(2:55,4.8)
60:34
(2:55,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carson Wignall (2), Justin Haynes (4), John Ricca (8), Jeremy Verke (14), Robert Hoppe (18)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 61:42
0:57
2 6:10 5:56 6:24 50 5:50 67:52
(6:10,9.1)
67:52
(6:10,9.1)
67:52
(6:10,9.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Burrows (6), Henry Stroud (7), Matt Reed (11), Eric Frame (12), Luke Maechler (14)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 58:24
0:44
2 5:50 5:40 6:02 36 5:50 64:55
(6:31,10.0)
64:55
(6:31,10.0)
64:55
(6:31,10.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Flavio Medrano (2), Anthony Galves (6), Greg Woollgar (7), Sam Stoll (8), Spencer Jensen (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Gary So Jesuit 11:06 5:33 1/9 1/31 1/28
2 Caleb Strodahl Granite Bay 11:20 5:40
3 Daniel Gonzalez Davis Senior High 11:20 5:40
4 Reinert Toft Davis Senior High 11:23 5:42
5 James Barnes Christian Brothers 11:23 5:42
6 Nic Domek Christian Brothers 11:24 5:42
7 George Tzikas Christian Brothers 11:24 5:42
8 Tristan Novis El Camino 11:39 5:50
9 Zack Kvick El Camino 11:42 5:51
10 Daniel Coulter Woodcreek 11:42 5:51
11 Eliot Childress Davis Senior High 11:43 5:52
12 Ryan Hazell Woodland 11:43 5:52
13 Erik Markowski Vacaville 11:47 5:54
14 Alex Glaeser Franklin (eg) 11:51 5:56
15 Austin Bailey Folsom 11:52 5:56
16 Nick Cadena Woodland 11:52 5:56
17 Hunter Ramos Franklin (eg) 11:53 5:57
18 Phil West Folsom 11:55 5:58
19 Ian Bloise Davis Senior High 11:56 5:58
20 Matt Nelson So Jesuit 11:56 5:58 2/9 12/31 7/25 12:23
(0:27)
12:23
(0:27)
12:23
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 William Young Davis Senior High 11:58 5:59
22 Hernan Oviedo Woodcreek 11:59 6:00
23 Jackson Levin Elk Grove 11:59 6:00
24 Chris San Juan So Jesuit 12:01 6:01 3/9 13/31 3/20 14:28
(2:27)
14:28
(2:27)
14:28
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Jack Mast Woodland 12:03 6:02
26 Colin Medina Elk Grove 12:09 6:05
27 Tim Jones So Jesuit 12:11 6:06 4/9 16/31 2/19
28 Johnathan Tierney Christian Brothers 12:16 6:08
29 Nick Myers Lincoln (s) 12:19 6:09
30 Lyle Susa Sheldon 12:20 6:10
31 Christopher Low Lincoln (s) 12:21 6:11
32 Casey Teague Franklin (eg) 12:22 6:11
33 Mat Mecke Oakmont 12:23 6:12
34 Arthur Cooper Franklin (eg) 12:23 6:12
35 Kevin Harcus Placer 12:23 6:12
36 William Budrow Placer 12:24 6:12
37 Jon Paguio Elk Grove 12:24 6:12
38 Garrett Wong Lincoln (s) 12:25 6:13
39 Nick Ignoffo Elk Grove 12:25 6:13
40 Masayuki Takagi Valley 12:28 6:14
41 Anthony Tiapon Liberty Ranch 12:30 6:15
42 Travis Tapay Vacaville 12:30 6:15
43 Matt Henley So Jesuit 12:33 6:17 5/9 19/31 2/16
44 Josh Hansen Franklin (eg) 12:34 6:17
45 Samuel Meyers Liberty Ranch 12:35 6:18
46 Ryan Avery Elk Grove 12:36 6:18
47 Logan Thomsen Placer 12:36 6:18
48 Augustus Falkenstein Placer 12:38 6:19
49 Forrest Grandbois-Smith Pleasant Grove 12:39 6:20
50 Jordan Ramalingam Davis Senior High 12:40 6:20
51 Xavier Bradley Vacaville 12:41 6:21
52 Austin Wu Franklin (eg) 12:41 6:21
53 Aaron Burkhead Folsom 12:41 6:21
54 Chris Barth Lincoln (s) 12:43 6:22
55 Ronnie Thayer Christian Brothers 12:43 6:22
56 Patrick Donovan Christian Brothers 12:44 6:22
57 Johnny Gray Oakmont 12:44 6:22
58 Jacob Warren Sheldon 12:45 6:23
59 Alex Stock Franklin (eg) 12:46 6:23
60 Trevor Morgan Liberty Ranch 12:46 6:23
61 Montana Weekes Oakmont 12:46 6:23
62 Mark Fitzgerald St Mary's 12:47 6:24
63 Ammar Uz-Zaman Sheldon 12:48 6:24
64 Ian Hazell Woodland 12:50 6:25
65 Sean Ortiz Vacaville 12:50 6:25
66 Noah Henry Davis Senior High 12:51 6:26
67 Kevin Nguyen St Mary's 12:51 6:26
68 Luis Montes Franklin (eg) 12:54 6:27
69 Josh Robinson Lincoln (s) 12:55 6:28
70 Alan Wu Woodland 12:55 6:28
71 Derrick Tisher St Mary's 12:56 6:28
72 Curtis Ericsson St Mary's 12:56 6:28
73 Kamron Belton Sacramento 12:58 6:29
74 Matthew Beltran Woodland 12:59 6:30
75 Vincent Lara Woodland 13:00 6:30
76 Austin Lamire Liberty Ranch 13:01 6:31
77 Matthew Hatcher Pleasant Grove 13:03 6:32
78 Matthew Cartwright Pioneer 13:04 6:32
79 Eddie Schmidt Pleasant Grove 13:05 6:33
80 Jacob Crayne So Jesuit 13:07 6:34 6/9 24/31 5/12 13:31
(0:24)
13:31
(0:24)
13:31
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Anthony Sangervasi Davis Senior High 13:11 6:36
82 Jake McCann Davis Senior High 13:12 6:36
83 Sean Lemar Pleasant Grove 13:14 6:37
84 Hollow Horn Elk Grove 13:18 6:39
85 Danny Lynch Rio Americano 13:18 6:39
86 Steven Dransfield Woodcreek 13:21 6:41
87 Adam Hocking Oakmont 13:22 6:41
88 Phillip Gibson Woodcreek 13:23 6:42
89 Anthony Zapanta Edison 13:23 6:42
90 Hoang Tran Florin 13:24 6:42
91 Trevor Martin So Jesuit 13:24 6:42 7/9 26/31 4/10 14:09
(0:45)
14:09
(0:45)
14:09
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Derek Ellenberger Woodland 13:28 6:44
93 Tyler Church Elk Grove 13:28 6:44
94 Thomas Dehoney Liberty Ranch 13:28 6:44
95 Mitchell Shahbazian Christian Brothers 13:29 6:45
96 Tim McIntyre Davis Senior High 13:31 6:46
97 Luis Torres Dixon 13:34 6:47
98 Sam Brown Davis Senior High 13:39 6:50
99 John Louie Davis Senior High 13:40 6:50
100 Ryley Hoffman Folsom 13:40 6:50
101 Raymond Mak Lincoln (s) 13:41 6:51
102 Zack Lasker Folsom 13:41 6:51
103 Sean Schwedhelm Liberty Ranch 13:45 6:53
104 Jesse Toy St Mary's 13:46 6:53
105 Martin Esparza Dixon 13:48 6:54
106 Brendon Colbert Pleasant Grove 13:48 6:54
107 Michael Zapanta Edison 13:48 6:54
108 Chris Medina So Jesuit 13:49 6:55 8/9 28/31 4/7 13:06 13:06 13:06
109 Kevin Depaoli Pleasant Grove 13:49 6:55
110 Jalen Spears Sheldon 13:49 6:55
111 Pavit Bhatia Folsom 13:50 6:55
112 7 CristoRey Cristo Rey 13:52 6:56
113 Richard Pham Florin 13:54 6:57
114 Rico Sanchez Vacaville 13:56 6:58
115 Gustavo DeLeon Monterey Trail 14:00 7:00
116 Christian Rodriguez Pioneer 14:02 7:01
117 Kunal Marwaha Pleasant Grove 14:03 7:02
118 Ian Bupara So Jesuit 14:05 7:03 9/9 31/31 2/4
119 Aaron Bloomfield Placer 14:11 7:06
120 Matthew Hoey Lincoln (s) 14:12 7:06
121 Nate Tiangco Davis Senior High 14:13 7:07
122 Raul Gil Woodland 14:17 7:09
123 Rehan Raiyyani Granite Bay 14:20 7:10
124 Gabe Mondragon Lincoln (s) 14:21 7:11
125 Ryan Mashino Oakmont 14:24 7:12
126 Michael Skelly El Camino 14:32 7:16
127 Spencer Schuetts Pioneer 14:41 7:21
128 Loc Nguyen Sheldon 14:43 7:22
129 Jonathan Mui Lincoln (s) 14:47 7:24
130 Essarayous Mean Christian Brothers 14:55 7:28
131 Sean Stout Oakmont 14:58 7:29
132 Johnethin Klipfel Sheldon 15:04 7:32
133 Wayne Do Monterey Trail 15:04 7:32
134 Wilson Chen Lincoln (s) 15:16 7:38
135 Ryan Silva Pleasant Grove 15:17 7:39
136 William Weaver Lincoln (s) 15:57 7:59
137 Chris Louie McClatchy 16:19 8:09
138 Bobby Michel Woodland 16:31 8:16
139 Anthony Murillo Pioneer 16:40 8:20
140 Christian Chu Sheldon 16:48 8:24
141 Josh Naftulin Rio Americano 16:51 8:26
142 Peter Ferguson Granite Bay 17:09 8:35
143 Bryant Garcia Oakmont 17:25 8:43
144 Johnsen Rabaca Edison 17:49 8:55
145 Jimmy Yang Edison 17:50 8:55
146 Carl Stearns Woodland 18:52 9:26
147 6 CristoRey Cristo Rey 19:57 9:59
148 Matteo Gabbrielli El Camino 21:23 10:42
149 Isaac DelaFuente Edison 21:31 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Senior High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
58:20
11:40
5:50
44 Daniel Gonzalez
-
11:20
5:40
2
Reinert Toft
-
11:23
5:42
3
Eliot Childres
-
11:43
5:52
7
Ian Bloise
-
11:56
5:58
15
William Young
-
11:58
5:59
17
Jordan Ramaling
-
12:40
6:20
44
Noah Henry
-
12:51
6:26
60
2 Christian Brothers
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
59:10
11:50
5:55
87 James Barnes
-
11:23
5:42
4
Nic Domek
-
11:24
5:42
5
George Tzikas
-
11:24
5:42
6
Johnatha Tierney
-
12:16
6:08
23
Ronnie Thayer
-
12:43
6:22
49
Patrick Donovan
-
12:44
6:22
50
Mitchell Shahbazi
-
13:29
6:45
79
3 Jesuit
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
59:47
11:57
5:59
95 Luke Gary
So
11:06
5:33
1
Matt Nelson
So
11:56
5:58
16
Chris San Juan
So
12:01
6:01
19
Tim Jones
So
12:11
6:06
22
Matt Henley
So
12:33
6:17
37
Jacob Crayne
So
13:07
6:34
71
Trevor Martin
So
13:24
6:42
76
4 Franklin (eg)
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:43
61:03
12:13
6:06
117 Alex Glaeser
-
11:51
5:56
10
Hunter Ramos
-
11:53
5:57
13
Casey Teague
-
12:22
6:11
27
Arthur Cooper
-
12:23
6:12
29
Josh Hansen
-
12:34
6:17
38
Austin Wu
-
12:41
6:21
46
Alex Stock
-
12:46
6:23
53
5 Elk Grove
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:37
61:33
12:19
6:09
145 Jackson Levin
-
11:59
6:00
18
Colin Medina
-
12:09
6:05
21
Jon Paguio
-
12:24
6:12
32
Nick Ignoffo
-
12:25
6:13
34
Ryan Avery
-
12:36
6:18
40
Hollow Horn
-
13:18
6:39
73
Tyler Church
-
13:28
6:44
77
6 Woodland
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 1:12
61:23
12:17
6:08
161 Ryan Hazell
-
11:43
5:52
8
Nick Cadena
-
11:52
5:56
12
Jack Mast
-
12:03
6:02
20
Ian Hazell
-
12:50
6:25
58
Alan Wu
-
12:55
6:28
63
Matthew Beltran
-
12:59
6:30
66
Vincent Lara
-
13:00
6:30
67
7 Lincoln (s)
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:36
62:43
12:33
6:16
193 Nick Myers
-
12:19
6:09
24
Christop Low
-
12:21
6:11
26
Garrett Wong
-
12:25
6:13
33
Chris Barth
-
12:43
6:22
48
Josh Robinson
-
12:55
6:28
62
Raymond Mak
-
13:41
6:51
81
Matthew Hoey
-
14:12
7:06
93
8 Folsom
7-6-7-10-8
Gap: 1:49
63:49
12:46
6:23
234 Austin Bailey
-
11:52
5:56
11
Phil West
-
11:55
5:58
14
Aaron Burkhead
-
12:41
6:21
47
Ryley Hoffman
-
13:40
6:50
80
Zack Lasker
-
13:41
6:51
82
Pavit Bhatia
-
13:50
6:55
89




9 Placer
12-10-10-8-9
Gap: 1:48
64:12
12:50
6:25
236 Kevin Harcus
-
12:23
6:12
30
William Budrow
-
12:24
6:12
31
Logan Thomsen
-
12:36
6:18
41
Augustus Falkenst
-
12:38
6:19
42
Aaron Bloomfie
-
14:11
7:06
92








10 Vacaville
5-8-9-9-10
Gap: 2:09
63:44
12:45
6:22
239 Erik Markowsk
-
11:47
5:54
9
Travis Tapay
-
12:30
6:15
36
Xavier Bradley
-
12:41
6:21
45
Sean Ortiz
-
12:50
6:25
59
Rico Sanchez
-
13:56
6:58
90








11 Liberty Ranch
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:58
64:20
12:52
6:26
274 Anthony Tiapon
-
12:30
6:15
35
Samuel Meyers
-
12:35
6:18
39
Trevor Morgan
-
12:46
6:23
54
Austin Lamire
-
13:01
6:31
68
Thomas Dehoney
-
13:28
6:44
78
Sean Schwedhe
-
13:45
6:53
83




12 Oakmont
11-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:01
65:39
13:08
6:34
302 Mat Mecke
-
12:23
6:12
28
Johnny Gray
-
12:44
6:22
51
Montana Weekes
-
12:46
6:23
55
Adam Hocking
-
13:22
6:41
74
Ryan Mashino
-
14:24
7:12
94
Sean Stout
-
14:58
7:29
96
Bryant Garcia
-
17:25
8:43
99
13 Sheldon
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:23
66:25
13:17
6:39
317 Lyle Susa
-
12:20
6:10
25
Jacob Warren
-
12:45
6:23
52
Ammar Uz-Zaman
-
12:48
6:24
57
Jalen Spears
-
13:49
6:55
88
Loc Nguyen
-
14:43
7:22
95
Johnethi Klipfel
-
15:04
7:32
97
Christia Chu
-
16:48
8:24
98
14 St Mary's
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:59
65:16
13:03
6:32
330 Mark Fitzgera
-
12:47
6:24
56
Kevin Nguyen
-
12:51
6:26
61
Derrick Tisher
-
12:56
6:28
64
Curtis Ericsson
-
12:56
6:28
65
Jesse Toy
-
13:46
6:53
84








15 Pleasant Grove
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:09
65:49
13:10
6:35
339 Forrest Grandboi
-
12:39
6:20
43
Matthew Hatcher
-
13:03
6:32
69
Eddie Schmidt
-
13:05
6:33
70
Sean Lemar
-
13:14
6:37
72
Brendon Colbert
-
13:48
6:54
85
Kevin Depaoli
-
13:49
6:55
87
Kunal Marwaha
-
14:03
7:02
91
16 Edison
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 8:08
84:21
16:52
8:26
464 Anthony Zapanta
-
13:23
6:42
75
Michael Zapanta
-
13:48
6:54
86
Johnsen Rabaca
-
17:49
8:55
100
Jimmy Yang
-
17:50
8:55
101
Isaac DelaFuen
-
21:31
10:46
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hamidreza Naemeh Davis Senior High 11:02 5:31
2 Carson Wignall Jr Jesuit 11:13 5:37 1/14 2/31 2/13 12:14
(1:01)
12:14
(1:01)
12:14
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Bryan Soto Davis Senior High 11:18 5:39
4 Justin Haynes Sr Jesuit 11:21 5:41 2/14 4/31 2/13 11:35
(0:14)
11:35
(0:14)
11:35
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 McConnell Harvey Davis Senior High 11:23 5:42
6 Tyler Rodgers Lincoln (s) 11:24 5:42
7 Matthew Kinkle Davis Senior High 11:28 5:44
8 John Ricca Jr Jesuit 11:31 5:46 3/14 5/31 2/12 11:53
(0:22)
11:53
(0:22)
11:53
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Breece Skaggs Lincoln (s) 11:32 5:46
10 Eduardo Rodriguez Lincoln (s) 11:32 5:46
11 Matt Cosca Davis Senior High 11:34 5:47
12 Nicolas Higuera Davis Senior High 11:36 5:48
13 Matthew Weisker Davis Senior High 11:37 5:49
14 Kieran Noble-Goodman Davis Senior High 11:38 5:49
15 Matthew Wall Davis Senior High 11:40 5:50
16 Jeremy Verke Jr Jesuit 11:43 5:52 4/14 8/31 2/10 11:33 11:33 11:33
17 Austin Maryatt Granite Bay 11:46 5:53
18 Nick Hubbard Placer 11:47 5:54
19 Kabir Jensen Davis Senior High 11:47 5:54
20 Jacob Lucca Sheldon 11:47 5:54
21 Robert Hoppe Jr Jesuit 11:51 5:56 5/14 10/31 2/8 12:36
(0:45)
12:36
(0:45)
12:36
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Andrew Burrows Jr Jesuit 11:51 5:56 6/14 11/31 2/7
23 Patrick Lenz Lincoln (s) 11:56 5:58
24 Timothy Kuntz Lincoln (s) 11:57 5:59
25 Balraj Bhathal Sheldon 12:01 6:01
26 Henry Stroud Sr Jesuit 12:01 6:01 7/14 13/31 2/6 11:18 11:18
27 Nathan French Sacramento 12:05 6:03
28 Greg Jorgensen Davis Senior High 12:06 6:03
29 Brock Allen Lincoln (s) 12:07 6:04
30 Nebiyu Dingetu El Camino 12:07 6:04
31 Evan Provost Davis Senior High 12:08 6:04
32 Bently Shine Sacramento 12:09 6:05
33 Adam Gilbert Placer 12:10 6:05
34 Alex Towne Granite Bay 12:16 6:08
35 Philip Toy Davis Senior High 12:22 6:11
36 Matt Reed Jr Jesuit 12:25 6:13 8/14 18/31 2/6 12:24 12:24 12:24
37 Dan Liu Granite Bay 12:33 6:17
38 Jimmy Bryars Granite Bay 12:36 6:18
39 Eric Frame Sr Jesuit 12:37 6:19 9/14 21/31 2/4 11:57 11:57 11:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Leon Hill Placer 12:39 6:20
41 Paul Williams Sheldon 12:40 6:20
42 James Leong St Mary's 12:42 6:21
43 Tristan Bardey El Camino 12:43 6:22
44 Patrick Simmons Sheldon 12:44 6:22
45 Adam Eccleston El Camino 12:45 6:23
46 Paul Ou-Yang Lincoln (s) 12:45 6:23
47 Marlin Chan St Mary's 12:46 6:23
48 Nick Budesa St Mary's 12:47 6:24
49 Sirrele Steinfeld Sacramento 12:48 6:24
50 Luke Maechler Sr Jesuit 12:48 6:24 10/14 22/31 2/4 12:19 12:19 12:19
51 Kyle Taylor Franklin (eg) 12:50 6:25
52 Andrew King Sheldon 12:53 6:27
53 Eric Powers Sheldon 12:54 6:27
54 Kirby Linvill Davis Senior High 12:54 6:27
55 Steven Crayne Sr Jesuit 12:56 6:28 11/14 23/31 2/4 12:30 12:30 12:30
56 Oliver Lao Franklin (eg) 12:57 6:29
57 Duy Nguyen Lincoln (s) 13:00 6:30
58 Nick Munoz St Mary's 13:05 6:33
59 Steven Leyva Christian Brothers 13:18 6:39
60 Simon Balean Granite Bay 13:19 6:40
61 Alek Irvin Sheldon 13:21 6:41
62 Kevin Sadang Sheldon 13:24 6:42
63 Kevin Heisinger Placer 13:30 6:45
64 Victor Moniaras Placer 13:31 6:46
65 Brandon McCarthy St Mary's 13:32 6:46
66 George Medina Sr Jesuit 13:40 6:50 12/14 27/31 2/4 12:59 12:59 12:59
67 Nick Christian Woodland 13:41 6:51
68 Jon Madarang Lincoln (s) 13:45 6:53
69 Miguel Francisco Christian Brothers 13:47 6:54
70 Joey Pardini Jr Jesuit 13:49 6:55 13/14 28/31 2/3 12:01 12:01 12:01
71 David Mauro Jr Jesuit 13:56 6:58 14/14 30/31 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Bobby Olivarez Lincoln (s) 13:58 6:59
73 Swan Htet Vacaville 14:01 7:01
74 Wei-Lung Ho Placer 14:08 7:04
75 James Ledesma Christian Brothers 14:09 7:05
76 Nick Klaus Vacaville 14:12 7:06
77 Kendrick Doung Sheldon 14:13 7:07
78 Taylor Valmores Christian Brothers 14:15 7:08
79 Mark Carriere Davis Senior High 14:16 7:08
80 Amandeep Singh Franklin (eg) 14:19 7:09
81 Mccaol Falkenstein Placer 14:22 7:11
82 Justin Runtal Lincoln (s) 14:27 7:14
83 Justin Kohn Franklin (eg) 14:28 7:14
84 Charlie Rhodes Christian Brothers 14:28 7:14
85 Ryan Tullis El Camino 14:30 7:15
86 Eric Toomey Christian Brothers 14:36 7:18
87 Nick Sou Sheldon 14:41 7:21
88 Carter Kendall Placer 14:41 7:21
89 Steven Perez Christian Brothers 14:43 7:22
90 Raymond Nim Sheldon 15:03 7:32
91 Nicolas Guillen Woodland 15:03 7:32
92 Keith Bartlett Vacaville 15:07 7:34
93 Brien Gadeke Lincoln (s) 15:42 7:51
94 Kenny Thorn Sheldon 16:04 8:02
95 Steve Zaki Sheldon 17:38 8:49
96 Charlie Robie Christian Brothers 19:23 9:42
97 Luis Acosta Granite Bay 20:15 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Senior High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
56:45
11:21
5:41
27 Hamidrez Naemeh
-
11:02
5:31
1
Bryan Soto
-
11:18
5:39
3
McConnel Harvey
-
11:23
5:42
5
Matthew Kinkle
-
11:28
5:44
7
Matt Cosca
-
11:34
5:47
11
Nicolas Higuera
-
11:36
5:48
12
Matthew Weisker
-
11:37
5:49
13
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
57:39
11:32
5:46
46 Carson Wignall
Jr
11:13
5:37
2
Justin Haynes
Sr
11:21
5:41
4
John Ricca
Jr
11:31
5:46
8
Jeremy Verke
Jr
11:43
5:52
14
Robert Hoppe
Jr
11:51
5:56
18
Andrew Burrows
Jr
11:51
5:56
19
Henry Stroud
Sr
12:01
6:01
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
58:21
11:40
5:50
66 Tyler Rodgers
-
11:24
5:42
6
Breece Skaggs
-
11:32
5:46
9
Eduardo Rodrigue
-
11:32
5:46
10
Patrick Lenz
-
11:56
5:58
20
Timothy Kuntz
-
11:57
5:59
21
Brock Allen
-
12:07
6:04
24
Paul Ou-Yang
-
12:45
6:23
33
4 Granite Bay
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
62:30
12:30
6:15
136 Austin Maryatt
-
11:46
5:53
15
Alex Towne
-
12:16
6:08
26
Dan Liu
-
12:33
6:17
27
Jimmy Bryars
-
12:36
6:18
28
Simon Balean
-
13:19
6:40
40
Luis Acosta
-
20:15
10:08
53




5 Sheldon
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
62:05
12:25
6:13
137 Jacob Lucca
-
11:47
5:54
17
Balraj Bhathal
-
12:01
6:01
22
Paul Williams
-
12:40
6:20
30
Patrick Simmons
-
12:44
6:22
32
Andrew King
-
12:53
6:27
36
Eric Powers
-
12:54
6:27
37
Alek Irvin
-
13:21
6:41
41
6 Placer
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
63:37
12:43
6:22
155 Nick Hubbard
-
11:47
5:54
16
Adam Gilbert
-
12:10
6:05
25
Leon Hill
-
12:39
6:20
29
Kevin Heisinge
-
13:30
6:45
42
Victor Moniaras
-
13:31
6:46
43
Wei-Lung Ho
-
14:08
7:04
46
Mccaol Falkenst
-
14:22
7:11
49
7 St Mary's
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:50
64:52
12:58
6:29
182 James Leong
-
12:42
6:21
31
Marlin Chan
-
12:46
6:23
34
Nick Budesa
-
12:47
6:24
35
Nick Munoz
-
13:05
6:33
38
Brandon McCarthy
-
13:32
6:46
44








8 Christian Brothers
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:10
69:57
13:59
7:00
229 Steven Leyva
-
13:18
6:39
39
Miguel Francisc
-
13:47
6:54
45
James Ledesma
-
14:09
7:05
47
Taylor Valmores
-
14:15
7:08
48
Charlie Rhodes
-
14:28
7:14
50
Eric Toomey
-
14:36
7:18
51
Steven Perez
-
14:43
7:22
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Senior High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
58:18
11:40
5:50
15 Nicolas Higuera
-
11:36
5:48
1
Matthew Weisker
-
11:37
5:49
2
Kieran Noble-Go
-
11:38
5:49
3
Matthew Wall
-
11:40
5:50
4
Kabir Jensen
-
11:47
5:54
5
Greg Jorgense
-
12:06
6:03
8
Evan Provost
-
12:08
6:04
10
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
61:42
12:20
6:10
50 Andrew Burrows
Jr
11:51
5:56
6
Henry Stroud
Sr
12:01
6:01
7
Matt Reed
Jr
12:25
6:13
11
Eric Frame
Sr
12:37
6:19
12
Luke Maechler
Sr
12:48
6:24
14
Steven Crayne
Sr
12:56
6:28
16
George Medina
Sr
13:40
6:50
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
65:35
13:07
6:34
82 Brock Allen
-
12:07
6:04
9
Paul Ou-Yang
-
12:45
6:23
13
Duy Nguyen
-
13:00
6:30
17
Jon Madarang
-
13:45
6:53
21
Bobby Olivarez
-
13:58
6:59
22
Justin Runtal
-
14:27
7:14
24
Brien Gadeke
-
15:42
7:51
27
4 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
68:33
13:43
6:51
100 Eric Powers
-
12:54
6:27
15
Alek Irvin
-
13:21
6:41
18
Kevin Sadang
-
13:24
6:42
19
Kendrick Doung
-
14:13
7:07
23
Nick Sou
-
14:41
7:21
25
Raymond Nim
-
15:03
7:32
26
Kenny Thorn
-
16:04
8:02
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paul Mohr Davis Senior High 11:10 5:35
2 Flavio Medrano Fr Jesuit 11:20 5:40 1/8 3/31 2/24
3 Michael Kinoshita Folsom 11:22 5:41
4 Camden Harris Lincoln (s) 11:27 5:44
5 Clayton Lenz Lincoln (s) 11:28 5:44
6 Cooper Gill Lincoln (s) 11:32 5:46
7 Anthony Galves Fr Jesuit 11:34 5:47 2/8 6/31 2/21
8 Greg Woollgar Fr Jesuit 11:41 5:51 3/8 7/31 2/19
9 3 CristoRey Cristo Rey 11:44 5:52
10 Sam Stoll Fr Jesuit 11:45 5:53 4/8 9/31 1/16
11 Logan Petersen Sheldon 11:47 5:54
12 Nico Blanco McClatchy 11:49 5:55
13 Luney Chris Dixon 11:59 6:00
14 Matthew Seno Elk Grove 12:00 6:00
15 Manuel Ortega St Mary's 12:02 6:01
16 Spencer Jensen Fr Jesuit 12:04 6:02 5/8 15/31 1/13
17 Sean Bradley Sheldon 12:05 6:03
18 Justin Giardino Dixon 12:07 6:04
19 Nicolas Seban Davis Senior High 12:09 6:05
20 Blake Simas Lincoln (s) 12:11 6:06
21 Justin Clark Woodcreek 12:14 6:07
22 Blake Prior Placer 12:16 6:08
23 Michael Meegan El Camino 12:18 6:09
24 Louis Styer Fr Jesuit 12:20 6:10 6/8 17/31 1/10
25 Chris Carney Lincoln (s) 12:21 6:11
26 Anthony Gutierrez Sheldon 12:21 6:11
27 Chris Quan Pleasant Grove 12:22 6:11
28 Trenton Poynter Pleasant Grove 12:23 6:12
29 Kyle Kishineff Pleasant Grove 12:24 6:12
30 Michael Finneran Rio Americano 12:26 6:13
31 Jason Harris Davis Senior High 12:27 6:14
32 Shane Pesis Davis Senior High 12:28 6:14
33 Angelo Naboa Valley 12:29 6:15
34 Nathan Barnes Franklin (eg) 12:32 6:16
35 Andrew McLaughlin Liberty Ranch 12:33 6:17
36 Joe Mendenhall Vacaville 12:36 6:18
37 Spencer Yee Fr Jesuit 12:36 6:18 7/8 20/31 1/7
38 Vince Roselli Christian Brothers 12:43 6:22
39 Konner Leitzell Elk Grove 12:44 6:22
40 Wyatt Morin Woodcreek 12:47 6:24
41 Andrew Bayer Franklin (eg) 12:50 6:25
42 Matthew Planesi Elk Grove 12:50 6:25
43 Andrew Talley Lincoln (s) 12:51 6:26
44 Eddie Schubert Granite Bay 12:52 6:26
45 Kevin Luong Monterey Trail 12:53 6:27
46 Justin Kwong McClatchy 12:54 6:27
47 Michael Borge Vacaville 12:55 6:28
48 Matthew Ramos El Camino 12:56 6:28
49 Josh Lowy Rio Americano 12:56 6:28
50 Jefferson Barstad Pleasant Grove 12:57 6:29
51 Zach George Vacaville 12:58 6:29
52 Ben Martineau Vacaville 12:58 6:29
53 Will McPherson Davis Senior High 12:59 6:30
54 Chris Gleason Lincoln (s) 12:59 6:30
55 Felix Vanwendorff Granite Bay 13:00 6:30
56 Lanzo Small Lincoln (s) 13:03 6:32
57 Carlton Modin Granite Bay 13:03 6:32
58 Logan Vick El Camino 13:04 6:32
59 Andrew Diaz Davis Senior High 13:05 6:33
60 Vinnie Morin Folsom 13:05 6:33
61 Connor Perry St Mary's 13:06 6:33
62 Jared Buhulan St Mary's 13:08 6:34
63 Hunter Jones Vacaville 13:10 6:35
64 Clayton Baker Placer 13:11 6:36
65 Sam Chastain Davis Senior High 13:13 6:37
66 Jack Shea Fr Jesuit 13:14 6:37 8/8 25/31 2/7
67 Patrick Wilson El Camino 13:15 6:38
68 Luke Halligan St Mary's 13:15 6:38
69 Connor Houston Dixon 13:17 6:39
70 Jordan Osejo Liberty Ranch 13:19 6:40
71 Ryan Gildea Lincoln (s) 13:19 6:40
72 Jason Seminer Granite Bay 13:19 6:40
73 Matthew Caudle Sheldon 13:20 6:40
74 Jordan Shimozaki Liberty Ranch 13:24 6:42
75 Avery Blevins Woodcreek 13:26 6:43
76 James Allen Liberty Ranch 13:26 6:43
77 Steven Carrasquel St Mary's 13:29 6:45
78 John TestermanFR Davis Senior High 13:29 6:45
79 Jacob Muller Davis Senior High 13:34 6:47
80 Mike Jones Sheldon 13:37 6:49
81 Zach Kyser Woodcreek 13:38 6:49
82 Ezekiel Washington Pleasant Grove 13:40 6:50
83 Matthew Haynie Christian Brothers 13:49 6:55
84 Mark Lagunas Christian Brothers 13:50 6:55
85 Tyler Jensen Pleasant Grove 13:51 6:56
86 Nick Lenz Lincoln (s) 13:53 6:57
87 Jhordy Saucedo Sheldon 13:54 6:57
88 Paul Zajac Granite Bay 13:54 6:57
89 Will Bellamy Davis Senior High 13:55 6:58
90 Garrett Crowley Sheldon 13:55 6:58
91 RJ Marshall Granite Bay 13:56 6:58
92 Mitchell Kozele Placer 14:05 7:03
93 Brian Sasaki Franklin (eg) 14:05 7:03
94 Jonas Osborne Folsom 14:06 7:03
95 Jeremy Lam McClatchy 14:07 7:04
96 Nico Sanchez Sheldon 14:10 7:05
97 Alex Ware Granite Bay 14:13 7:07
98 Corbin Poynter Pleasant Grove 14:22 7:11
99 Joel Smith McClatchy 14:25 7:13
100 Yoon Teurn Sacramento 14:29 7:15
101 Alex Bourgoin Liberty Ranch 14:29 7:15
102 Julian Ward Lincoln (s) 14:30 7:15
103 Garrett Jordan Placer 14:34 7:17
104 Alexander Harbaugh Woodcreek 14:35 7:18
105 Justin Mason Placer 14:44 7:22
106 Reid LePera Vacaville 14:45 7:23
107 Tyler Lisenbach Woodland 14:49 7:25
108 Josh Cuttler Woodcreek 14:51 7:26
109 Evan Oravec Pleasant Grove 14:54 7:27
110 Stephen Vidmar Dixon 14:57 7:29
111 Jeff Dwyer Lincoln (s) 14:57 7:29
112 Leo Antolin Monterey Trail 15:00 7:30
113 Joshua Sapienza Woodcreek 15:01 7:31
114 Conor Lee-Smith Davis Senior High 15:10 7:35
115 Peter Li Sheldon 15:22 7:41
116 Cody Allen Pleasant Grove 15:25 7:43
117 Sean Whitehouse Placer 15:28 7:44
118 Korbi Thalhammer Christian Brothers 15:31 7:46
119 Chris Egan Pleasant Grove 15:36 7:48
120 T.J. Kennedy Dixon 15:39 7:50
121 Andrew Parks Sheldon 15:43 7:52
122 Eric Comacho Lincoln (s) 15:49 7:55
123 Stewart Green Davis Senior High 15:52 7:56
124 Brenden Liu Woodcreek 15:54 7:57
125 Tony Chen McClatchy 15:59 8:00
126 Evan King Granite Bay 16:05 8:02
127 Liam Dennis McClatchy 16:17 8:09
128 Jared Coleman Franklin (eg) 16:18 8:09
129 Phillip Grey Rio Americano 16:46 8:23
130 Anthony Amato Woodland 18:33 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:44
58:24
11:41
5:50
36 Flavio Medrano
Fr
11:20
5:40
2
Anthony Galves
Fr
11:34
5:47
6
Greg Woollgar
Fr
11:41
5:51
7
Sam Stoll
Fr
11:45
5:53
8
Spencer Jensen
Fr
12:04
6:02
13
Louis Styer
Fr
12:20
6:10
20
Spencer Yee
Fr
12:36
6:18
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lincoln (s)
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:54
58:59
11:48
5:54
50 Camden Harris
-
11:27
5:44
3
Clayton Lenz
-
11:28
5:44
4
Cooper Gill
-
11:32
5:46
5
Blake Simas
-
12:11
6:06
17
Chris Carney
-
12:21
6:11
21
Andrew Talley
-
12:51
6:26
32
Chris Gleason
-
12:59
6:30
40
3 Davis Senior High
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
61:13
12:15
6:07
109 Paul Mohr
-
11:10
5:35
1
Nicolas Seban
-
12:09
6:05
16
Jason Harris
-
12:27
6:14
26
Shane Pesis
-
12:28
6:14
27
Will McPherso
-
12:59
6:30
39
Andrew Diaz
-
13:05
6:33
43
Sam Chastain
-
13:13
6:37
48
4 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
63:10
12:38
6:19
156 Logan Petersen
-
11:47
5:54
9
Sean Bradley
-
12:05
6:03
14
Anthony Gutierre
-
12:21
6:11
22
Matthew Caudle
-
13:20
6:40
53
Mike Jones
-
13:37
6:49
58
Jhordy Saucedo
-
13:54
6:57
62
Garrett Crowley
-
13:55
6:58
64
5 Pleasant Grove
10-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
63:46
12:45
6:23
168 Chris Quan
-
12:22
6:11
23
Trenton Poynter
-
12:23
6:12
24
Kyle Kishinef
-
12:24
6:12
25
Jefferso Barstad
-
12:57
6:29
36
Ezekiel Washingt
-
13:40
6:50
60
Tyler Jensen
-
13:51
6:56
61
Corbin Poynter
-
14:22
7:11
69
6 Vacaville
12-10-7-6-6
Gap: 0:34
64:37
12:55
6:28
185 Joe Mendenha
-
12:36
6:18
29
Michael Borge
-
12:55
6:28
35
Zach George
-
12:58
6:29
37
Ben Martinea
-
12:58
6:29
38
Hunter Jones
-
13:10
6:35
46
Reid LePera
-
14:45
7:23
75




7 St Mary's
7-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:27
65:00
13:00
6:30
207 Manuel Ortega
-
12:02
6:01
12
Connor Perry
-
13:06
6:33
44
Jared Buhulan
-
13:08
6:34
45
Luke Halligan
-
13:15
6:38
49
Steven Carrasqu
-
13:29
6:45
57








8 Granite Bay
13-12-11-10-8
Gap: 1:02
66:08
13:14
6:37
231 Eddie Schubert
-
12:52
6:26
33
Felix Vanwendo
-
13:00
6:30
41
Carlton Modin
-
13:03
6:32
42
Jason Seminer
-
13:19
6:40
52
Paul Zajac
-
13:54
6:57
63
RJ Marshall
-
13:56
6:58
65
Alex Ware
-
14:13
7:07
68
9 Dixon
6-5-6-8-9
Gap: 3:40
67:59
13:36
6:48
233 Luney Chris
-
11:59
6:00
11
Justin Giardino
-
12:07
6:04
15
Connor Houston
-
13:17
6:39
50
Stephen Vidmar
-
14:57
7:29
77
T.J. Kennedy
-
15:39
7:50
80








10 Woodcreek
8-8-9-9-10
Gap: 2:21
66:40
13:20
6:40
236 Justin Clark
-
12:14
6:07
18
Wyatt Morin
-
12:47
6:24
31
Avery Blevins
-
13:26
6:43
55
Zach Kyser
-
13:38
6:49
59
Alexande Harbaugh
-
14:35
7:18
73
Josh Cuttler
-
14:51
7:26
76
Joshua Sapienza
-
15:01
7:31
78
11 Liberty Ranch
11-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:56
67:11
13:26
6:43
260 Andrew McLaughl
-
12:33
6:17
28
Jordan Osejo
-
13:19
6:40
51
Jordan Shimozak
-
13:24
6:42
54
James Allen
-
13:26
6:43
56
Alex Bourgoin
-
14:29
7:15
71








12 McClatchy
5-6-10-11-12
Gap: 4:10
69:14
13:51
6:55
262 Nico Blanco
-
11:49
5:55
10
Justin Kwong
-
12:54
6:27
34
Jeremy Lam
-
14:07
7:04
67
Joel Smith
-
14:25
7:13
70
Tony Chen
-
15:59
8:00
81
Liam Dennis
-
16:17
8:09
82




13 Placer
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 2:28
68:50
13:46
6:53
278 Blake Prior
-
12:16
6:08
19
Clayton Baker
-
13:11
6:36
47
Mitchell Kozele
-
14:05
7:03
66
Garrett Jordan
-
14:34
7:17
72
Justin Mason
-
14:44
7:22
74
Sean Whitehou
-
15:28
7:44
79




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.