Jesuit Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/15/11

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aprea, Alex Fr Fr 15:50.77 7:33 2.1 93/117 6/7 19/20 6/7
Bajamundi, Matthew Fr Fr 14:32.2 6:55 2.1 65/117 3/7 13/20 12/17
Barr, Kyle Sr JV 22:36.77 7:26 3.04 89/142 4/4 14/14 12/17 21:45 21:45
Brennan, Bryan So So 13:24.84 6:23 2.1 42/122 5/13 5/20 3/14
Brown, Andrew So V 18:22.3 6:03 3.04 54/198 6/10 6/14 2/23
Curtis, Von So So 12:27.15 5:56 2.1 12/122 2/13 2/20 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Day, Logan So So 13:38.99 6:30 2.1 52/122 8/13 8/20 1/4 14:01
(0:22,2.6)
14:01
(0:22,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Echeona, Fernando So So 14:46.33 7:02 2.1 91/122 12/13 15/20 2/2
Eddy, Caleb So So 13:27.43 6:24 2.1 45/122 6/13 6/20 1/9 13:43
(0:16,1.9)
13:43
(0:16,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Elliott, Marshall So So 14:39.06 6:59 2.1 88/122 11/13 14/20 2/3 14:44
(0:05,0.6)
14:44
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gary, Luke Sr V 18:33.07 6:06 3.04 66/198 7/10 7/14 1/17 17:37 17:37
Goode, Chris Jr V 17:31.18 5:46 3.04 18/198 1/10 1/14 12/32 17:39
(0:08,0.7)
17:13 You ROCK! (LR)
Honig, Graham Fr Fr 13:54.73 6:37 2.1 44/117 2/7 11/20 12/20
Jensen, Spencer Jr JV 20:29.6 6:44 3.04 26/142 2/4 12/14 7/25
Jones, Tim Sr JV 19:06.07 6:17 3.04 6/142 1/4 9/14 3/28 18:48 18:48
Kemper, Logan Fr Fr 14:58.15 7:08 2.1 73/117 4/7 16/20 8/15
Leon, Tanner So So 13:23.87 6:23 2.1 41/122 4/13 4/20 6/17 14:14
(0:50,5.9)
14:14
(0:50,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Malone, Tommy So So 12:06.97 5:46 2.1 1/122 1/13 1/20 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, Tristyn So V 18:08.87 5:58 3.04 42/198 4/10 4/14 4/27 17:22 17:18
Medina, Chris Sr V 19:05.55 6:17 3.04 83/198 8/10 8/14 1/10 18:46 18:46
Medrano, Flavio Jr V 19:33.14 6:26 3.04 102/198 10/10 11/14 1/3
Miller, Tristan Fr Fr 13:40.24 6:31 2.1 34/117 1/7 9/20 13/25
Misono, Tanner Jr V 19:25.12 6:23 3.04 97/198 9/10 10/14 1/6
Mullany, Tristan Fr Fr 15:05.76 7:11 2.1 79/117 5/7 17/20 6/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Muller, Tim So So 13:41.05 6:31 2.1 53/122 9/13 10/20 1/3
Nelson, Matt Sr JV 21:47.52 7:10 3.04 60/142 3/4 13/14 11/20 21:03 21:03
Ragland, Eric Jr V 17:39.06 5:48 3.04 24/198 3/10 3/14 3/27
Richardson, Jack So So 13:33.57 6:27 2.1 50/122 7/13 7/20 1/6 12:39 12:39
Roldan, David Fr Fr 15:54.87 7:35 2.1 94/117 7/7 20/20 5/6
Sanborn, Kyle Sr V 17:38.6 5:48 3.04 23/198 2/10 2/14 5/28 18:37
(0:58,5.2)
18:37
(0:58,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sapunor, Patrick So So 15:16.37 7:16 2.1 99/122 13/13 18/20 1/1 14:54 14:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sommers, Christopher So So 12:43.53 6:04 2.1 21/122 3/13 3/20 4/19 12:28 12:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Standriff, Drew So So 14:12.91 6:46 2.1 76/122 10/13 12/20 1/3 13:57 13:57
Stoll, Sam Jr V 18:18.39 6:01 3.04 49/198 5/10 5/14 4/25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/25 89:16
0:47
3.04 5:52 5:46 6:01 149 5:40 85:31 84:09 Chris Goode (18), Kyle Sanborn (22), Eric Ragland (23), Tristyn Martin (40), Sam Stoll (46)
V 2nd 5 1/3 94:59
1:11
3.04 6:15 6:03 6:26 22 6:15 92:29 88:27 Andrew Brown (1), Luke Gary (2), Chris Medina (4), Tanner Misono (7), Flavio Medrano (8)
So 1st 5 4/14 64:06
1:18
2.1 6:06 5:46 6:23 102 5:59 60:38 54:03 Tommy Malone (1), Von Curtis (12), Christopher Sommers (20), Tanner Leon (34), Bryan Brennan (35)
So 2nd 5 1/3 68:34
0:45
2.1 6:32 6:24 6:46 25 6:32 66:20 66:20 Caleb Eddy (1), Jack Richardson (3), Logan Day (4), Tim Muller (5), Drew Standriff (12)
Fr 1st 5 10/12 72:11
1:26
2.1 6:52 6:31 7:11 224 6:01 66:09 53:29 Tristan Miller (30), Graham Honig (35), Matthew Bajamundi (49), Logan Kemper (53), Tristan Mullany (57)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Cardenas Jr Reno 16:14.35 5:21
2 Rex Nowak Sr Reno 16:35.44 5:27
3 Cody Kinsman Sr Clovis North 16:40.36 5:29
4 Riley Ruppenthal Sr Ponderosa 16:51.53 5:33
5 William Reyes Sr Monterey Trail 16:52.72 5:33
6 Connor Nolen So Clovis North 16:58.47 5:35
7 Swarnjit Boyal Jr River Valley 17:01.29 5:36
8 Miguel Aceves Sr Florin 17:07.68 5:38
9 Ricardo Jazo Jr Clovis North 17:10.23 5:39
10 Dominic Castro-wehr Sr Nevada Union 17:14.31 5:40
11 Noah Heese Jr Modesto 17:17.14 5:41
12 David French Jr Nevada Union 17:17.48 5:41
13 Kevin Lozoya Jr Antelope 17:17.88 5:41
14 Angelo Magliola Sr Bella Vista 17:18.82 5:42
15 James Connelly Sr Lincoln (s) 17:24.6 5:44
16 Maxwell Little So Lincoln (s) 17:27.39 5:45
17 Ronnie Rosal So Lincoln (s) 17:28.15 5:45
18 Chris Goode Jr Jesuit 17:31.18 5:46 1/10 1/14 12/32 17:39
(0:08)
17:13 You ROCK! (LR)
19 Andrew Croft Sr Davis Sr. 17:33.24 5:46
20 Ryan Vance So Clovis North 17:35.94 5:47
21 Alex Glaeser Sr Franklin (EG) 17:37.04 5:48
22 Carlos Cruz So McClatchy 17:37.49 5:48
23 Kyle Sanborn Sr Jesuit 17:38.6 5:48 2/10 2/14 5/28 18:37
(0:58)
18:37
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Eric Ragland Jr Jesuit 17:39.06 5:48 3/10 3/14 3/27
25 Zach Ramos-taylor Sr McClatchy 17:39.74 5:49
26 Myles Delgado Fr Clovis North 17:40.92 5:49
27 David Silvert Sr Bella Vista 17:41.98 5:49
28 Daniel Gonzalez Sr Davis Sr. 17:42.43 5:49
29 Rk Gallagher Sr McClatchy 17:43.02 5:50
30 Johnny Nilsen Sr Lincoln (s) 17:46.7 5:51
31 Cooper Gill Jr Lincoln (s) 17:49.5 5:52
32 Sebastian Mercado Sr McClatchy 17:50.66 5:52
33 Alex Macchietto Sr Rocklin 17:51.16 5:52
34 Caton Avilla Jr Pleasant Grove 17:52.87 5:53
35 Greg Waters Sr Pleasant Grove 17:53.34 5:53
36 Matthew Schneider Sr Reno 17:55.96 5:54
37 Josh Bolier So Ponderosa 17:56.67 5:54
38 Garrett Migliozzi So Nevada Union 17:58.41 5:55
39 Scott Yip Jr Benicia 18:02.15 5:56
40 Matt Coss So Bella Vista 18:02.72 5:56
41 Ryan Jones Sr Rocklin 18:07.52 5:58
42 Tristyn Martin So Jesuit 18:08.87 5:58 4/10 4/14 4/27 17:22 17:18
43 Kael Newton Jr Nevada Union 18:10.11 5:59
44 George Miao So Rocklin 18:11.1 5:59
45 Peter Roediger Sr Nevada Union 18:14.02 6:00
46 Bryan Foronda So Lincoln (s) 18:16.44 6:01
47 Adrian Coleman Jr Benicia 18:16.86 6:01
48 Ramiro Valtierra Sr Grace Davis 18:17.47 6:01
49 Sam Stoll Jr Jesuit 18:18.39 6:01 5/10 5/14 4/25
50 Carlos Ortiz Sr Florin 18:18.93 6:01
51 Tj Holloway So Ponderosa 18:19.65 6:02
52 Marcus Nunley So Ponderosa 18:20.26 6:02
53 Nicholas Prete Jr Ponderosa 18:21.21 6:02
54 Andrew Brown So Jesuit 18:22.3 6:03 6/10 6/14 2/23
55 Kyle Andersen Sr Armijo 18:23.04 6:03
56 Mason Osgood Jr Reno 18:24.24 6:03
57 Adam Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 18:25.03 6:03
58 Parker Scanlon Sr Nevada Union 18:25.7 6:04
59 Hunter Ramos Sr Franklin (EG) 18:27.59 6:04
60 David Lennon So Clovis North 18:29.52 6:05
61 Ravi Sharma Sr Rocklin 18:30.75 6:05
62 Spencer Cudworth So Pleasant Grove 18:31.23 6:06
63 David Streeter Sr River Valley 18:31.56 6:06
64 Arthur Cooper Sr Franklin (EG) 18:31.92 6:06
65 Daniel Castillo Sr Stagg 18:32.53 6:06
66 Luke Gary Sr Jesuit 18:33.07 6:06 7/10 7/14 1/17 17:37 17:37
67 Andrew Osgood Jr Downey 18:33.4 6:06
68 Oscar Moreno Sr Antelope 18:34.99 6:07
69 Ryan Mccormick Sr Rocklin 18:35.38 6:07
70 Tho Dinh Jr Monterey Trail 18:35.88 6:07
71 Leo Antolin Jr Monterey Trail 18:39.04 6:08
72 Edward Rickford Sr Franklin (EG) 18:40.42 6:09
73 Danahel Carbajal Fr Clovis North 18:41.47 6:09
74 William Young Sr Davis Sr. 18:41.96 6:09
75 Paul Sison Jr Stagg 18:43.22 6:09
76 Javier Lopez So Rocklin 18:45 6:10
77 Aj Ulan Sr McClatchy 18:49.4 6:12
78 Clark Lee Skinner Fr Ponderosa 18:52.89 6:13
79 Dylan Garbutt Jr Kennedy 18:55.77 6:14
80 Nick Strohl So Benicia 18:58.96 6:15
81 Robert Sekerak Jr Nevada Union 18:59.73 6:15
82 Ricardo Escobar So Vacaville 19:03.61 6:16
83 Chris Medina Sr Jesuit 19:05.55 6:17 8/10 8/14 1/10 18:46 18:46
84 Jackson Mcnutt Jr Benicia 19:07.68 6:18
85 Adam Prekeges Jr Rocklin 19:09.41 6:18
86 Joe Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 19:11.07 6:19
87 Zachary Groves Jr Franklin (EG) 19:12.22 6:19
88 Jacob Clayton Jr River Valley 19:13.18 6:19
89 Arvin Chand Jr Florin 19:13.48 6:19
90 Arturo Sotomayor Fr Roseville 19:13.89 6:20
91 Logan Stahl Jr Roseville 19:16 6:20
92 Andrew Do Jr Monterey Trail 19:16.41 6:20
93 Shahriyar Jahanbakhsh Sr Rocklin 19:18.18 6:21
94 Armahn Soltani-ghasemi Sr Reno 19:21.41 6:22
95 Charles Hedin So Ponderosa 19:22.52 6:22
96 Johnathon Pablo Sr Enochs 19:23.57 6:23
97 Tanner Misono Jr Jesuit 19:25.12 6:23 9/10 10/14 1/6
98 Austin Hangebrauck Jr Ponderosa 19:27.38 6:24
99 Amrit Boyal So River Valley 19:29.12 6:25
100 Brandon Yee Jr McClatchy 19:29.5 6:25
101 Noah Chavez Sr Bella Vista 19:29.84 6:25
102 Flavio Medrano Jr Jesuit 19:33.14 6:26 10/10 11/14 1/3
103 Marc Echon Sr Florin 19:34.33 6:26
104 Robert Cherry Jr Modesto 19:35.76 6:27
105 Brian Vest So Pleasant Grove 19:37.26 6:27
106 Ron Salvanera So McQueen 19:39.28 6:28
107 Brian Clegg Sr Rocklin 19:39.64 6:28
108 Guadalupe Torres Jr Downey 19:40.78 6:28
109 William Ferris Jr Kennedy 19:41.05 6:29
110 Holden Smith Sr Bella Vista 19:41.34 6:29
111 Douglas Yan Sr McQueen 19:44.46 6:30
112 Matthew Pimentel Sr Kennedy 19:45.26 6:30
113 Shahrukh Anwer Jr River Valley 19:46.4 6:30
114 Donovan Davis Jr Modesto 19:48.93 6:31
115 Travis Tapay Sr Vacaville 19:51.21 6:32
116 Salvatore Angrisani Jr Kennedy 19:53.9 6:33
117 Mark Nelson Sr McQueen 19:54.68 6:33
118 Nicholas Navasero Sr Roseville 19:57.43 6:34
119 Jack Mokler Jr Reno 19:58.63 6:34
120 Eddie Schmidt Sr Pleasant Grove 20:02.04 6:35
121 Patrick Tze Sr Franklin (EG) 20:03.2 6:36
122 Mikey George Sr Whittell 20:03.96 6:36
123 Miguel Mejia Jr River City 20:06.97 6:37
124 Sean Ortiz Sr Vacaville 20:07.46 6:37
125 Danny Mauricio So Downey 20:08.25 6:37
126 Juan Sanchez Sr Modesto 20:08.58 6:38
127 Trevor Theobald Sr Benicia 20:12.27 6:39
128 Alex Chen Jr Monterey Trail 20:13.63 6:39
129 Paul Wilkerson Jr Reno 20:13.88 6:39
130 Charlie Borsos Sr McClatchy 20:18.54 6:41
131 Justin Vong So Monterey Trail 20:19.4 6:41
132 Chatardeep Mand Sr Grace Davis 20:20.2 6:41
133 Quinn Campbell Sr Reno 20:20.49 6:41
134 Miguel Robledo Jr Modesto 20:20.83 6:42
135 Jefferson Barstad Jr Pleasant Grove 20:22.22 6:42
136 Hakeem Mohamed Jr Franklin (EG) 20:23.38 6:42
137 Ben Beckwith Jr Roseville 20:27.58 6:44
138 Erik Markowski Sr Vacaville 20:27.93 6:44
139 Alek Pedron Jr Modesto 20:28.56 6:44
140 Jonathan Cluff Jr Rocklin 20:31.44 6:45
141 Devin Burnett Fr Stagg 20:34.08 6:46
142 Michael Moere So River City 20:34.9 6:46
143 Salmaan Noorani Sr Ponderosa 20:35.33 6:46
144 Jordan Harris Sr McQueen 20:35.61 6:46
145 Ryan Larson Sr Bella Vista 20:36.03 6:47
146 Corbin Poynter Jr Pleasant Grove 20:36.81 6:47
147 Najee Benafghoul Jr River City 20:38.21 6:47
148 Pierson Devers Jr Downey 20:40.08 6:48
149 Kenji Soares Sr Downey 20:41.77 6:48
150 Alexander Rebultan So Stagg 20:42.69 6:49
151 Nate Depaoli Sr McQueen 20:45.04 6:50
152 Michael Cervantes Jr McQueen 20:45.5 6:50
153 Walter Weisberg So McQueen 20:47.02 6:50
154 Neel Mehta Jr River Valley 20:48.63 6:51
155 Justin Goering Fr Downey 20:54.96 6:53
156 Kai Hinton Sr River City 20:59.52 6:54
157 Giovanni Corralejo Sr River City 21:01.26 6:55
158 Lucas Brandt Jr Stagg 21:09.11 6:57
159 Jasdeep Uppal Jr Monterey Trail 21:11.32 6:58
160 Ryan Mclaughlin So Stagg 21:13.22 6:59
161 Sameh Hernandez Sr Florin 21:14.57 6:59
162 Philippe Garcia Sr Benicia 21:15.81 7:00
163 Jose Arzaluz Jr Davis Sr. 21:19.58 7:01
164 Andres Quijas Jr River Valley 21:24.38 7:02
165 Zach Welch Sr Whittell 21:27.94 7:04
166 Anthony Sorbera Jr Tokay 21:31.33 7:05
167 Nick Jones Sr Beyer 21:34.36 7:06
168 Trenton Poynter Jr Pleasant Grove 21:35.65 7:06
169 Michael Scholz Sr Antelope 21:36.59 7:07
170 Joseph Schiele Jr Monterey Trail 21:38.79 7:07
171 Edwin Toro Jr Grace Davis 21:49 7:11
172 Xavier Bradley Sr Vacaville 21:53.42 7:12
173 Alex Xu So Florin 22:03.39 7:15
174 Joshua Michael Jr Oak Ridge 22:13.06 7:19
175 Maxamillian Uson Jr Armijo 22:13.4 7:19
176 Devaugn Ogles Jr Kennedy 22:15.88 7:19
177 Garrett Rucker Sr McQueen 22:27.7 7:23
178 Emanual Garibay Jr Downey 22:28 7:23
179 Eric Sandness Sr Antelope 22:38.53 7:27
180 Gustavo Deleon Sr Monterey Trail 22:41.36 7:28
181 Aaron Ogata Jr Kennedy 22:47.58 7:30
182 Christian Boehle-silva Sr Roseville 22:51.72 7:31
183 Matthew Modin Sr Vacaville 22:54.07 7:32
184 Josh Welch Jr Whittell 23:16.08 7:39
185 Mel Sancada Sr Vacaville 23:17.46 7:40
186 Chris Baron Sr Antelope 23:25.03 7:42
187 David Yang Jr Vacaville 23:38.54 7:47
188 Alex Dunn Sr Grace Davis 23:49.56 7:50
189 Avery Laub Jr Whittell 23:59.01 7:53
190 Travis Hisken Sr Whittell 23:59.29 7:53
191 Reid Lepera Jr Vacaville 24:00.08 7:54
192 Austin Finerty Jr Roseville 24:15.93 7:59
193 Jorge Arroyo Sr River Valley 24:31.14 8:04
194 Janik John Jr Antelope 24:31.77 8:04
195 Andrew Leung Jr Kennedy 24:31.96 8:04
196 Ramiro Ramirez Jr Stagg 24:47.98 8:09
197 Edgar Ramirez Sr River Valley 26:37.74 8:46
198 Kyle Abdelnour Jr Kennedy 27:00 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
86:06
17:13
5:40
62 Cody Kinsman
Sr
16:40
5:29
3
Connor Nolen
So
16:58
5:35
6
Ricardo Jazo
Jr
17:10
5:39
9
Ryan Vance
So
17:36
5:47
19
Myles Delgado
Fr
17:41
5:49
25
David Lennon
So
18:30
6:05
56
Danahel Carbajal
Fr
18:41
6:09
69
2 Lincoln (s)
11-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
87:56
17:35
5:47
105 James Connelly
Sr
17:25
5:44
15
Maxwell Little
So
17:27
5:45
16
Ronnie Rosal
So
17:28
5:45
17
Johnny Nilsen
Sr
17:47
5:51
28
Cooper Gill
Jr
17:50
5:52
29
Bryan Foronda
So
18:16
6:01
44




3 Nevada Union
7-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:00
88:54
17:47
5:51
142 Dominic Castro-w
Sr
17:14
5:40
10
David French
Jr
17:17
5:41
12
Garrett Migliozz
So
17:58
5:55
36
Kael Newton
Jr
18:10
5:59
41
Peter Roediger
Sr
18:14
6:00
43
Parker Scanlon
Sr
18:26
6:04
54
Robert Sekerak
Jr
19:00
6:15
76
4 Jesuit
12-6-5-6-4
Gap: 0:47
89:16
17:51
5:52
149 Chris Goode
Jr
17:31
5:46
18
Kyle Sanborn
Sr
17:39
5:48
22
Eric Ragland
Jr
17:39
5:48
23
Tristyn Martin
So
18:09
5:58
40
Sam Stoll
Jr
18:18
6:01
46
Andrew Brown
So
18:22
6:03
51
Luke Gary
Sr
18:33
6:06
62
5 McClatchy
14-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:12
89:40
17:56
5:54
174 Carlos Cruz
So
17:37
5:48
21
Zach Ramos-ta
Sr
17:40
5:49
24
Rk Gallaghe
Sr
17:43
5:50
27
Sebastia Mercado
Sr
17:51
5:52
30
Aj Ulan
Sr
18:49
6:12
72
Brandon Yee
Jr
19:30
6:25
90
Charlie Borsos
Sr
20:19
6:41
118
6 Reno
1-1-2-3-6
Gap: 3:07
88:31
17:42
5:49
176 Jordan Cardenas
Jr
16:14
5:21
1
Rex Nowak
Sr
16:35
5:27
2
Matthew Schneide
Sr
17:56
5:54
34
Mason Osgood
Jr
18:24
6:03
52
Armahn Soltani-
Sr
19:21
6:22
87
Jack Mokler
Jr
19:59
6:34
107
Paul Wilkerso
Jr
20:14
6:39
117
7 Ponderosa
3-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:30
89:49
17:58
5:55
186 Riley Ruppenth
Sr
16:52
5:33
4
Josh Bolier
So
17:57
5:54
35
Tj Holloway
So
18:20
6:02
48
Marcus Nunley
So
18:20
6:02
49
Nicholas Prete
Jr
18:21
6:02
50
Clark Lee Skinner
Fr
18:53
6:13
73
Charles Hedin
So
19:23
6:22
88
8 Bella Vista
10-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:11
90:58
18:12
5:59
222 Angelo Magliola
Sr
17:19
5:42
14
David Silvert
Sr
17:42
5:49
26
Matt Coss
So
18:03
5:56
38
Adam Kuphaldt
Sr
18:25
6:03
53
Noah Chavez
Sr
19:30
6:25
91
Holden Smith
Sr
19:41
6:29
98
Ryan Larson
Sr
20:36
6:47
129
9 Rocklin
15-12-9-9-9
Gap: 0:44
91:16
18:15
6:00
234 Alex Macchiet
Sr
17:51
5:52
31
Ryan Jones
Sr
18:08
5:58
39
George Miao
So
18:11
5:59
42
Ravi Sharma
Sr
18:31
6:05
57
Ryan Mccormic
Sr
18:35
6:07
65
Javier Lopez
So
18:45
6:10
71
Adam Prekeges
Jr
19:09
6:18
79
10 Franklin (EG)
13-14-11-10-10
Gap: 1:35
92:29
18:30
6:05
284 Alex Glaeser
Sr
17:37
5:48
20
Hunter Ramos
Sr
18:28
6:04
55
Arthur Cooper
Sr
18:32
6:06
60
Edward Rickford
Sr
18:40
6:09
68
Zachary Groves
Jr
19:12
6:19
81
Patrick Tze
Sr
20:03
6:36
109
Hakeem Mohamed
Jr
20:23
6:42
122
11 Pleasant Grove
16-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:09
93:57
18:47
6:11
325 Caton Avilla
Jr
17:53
5:53
32
Greg Waters
Sr
17:53
5:53
33
Spencer Cudworth
So
18:31
6:06
58
Brian Vest
So
19:37
6:27
94
Eddie Schmidt
Sr
20:02
6:35
108
Jefferso Barstad
Jr
20:22
6:42
121
Corbin Poynter
Jr
20:37
6:47
130
12 River Valley
5-11-14-15-12
Gap: 2:45
94:02
18:48
6:11
338 Swarnjit Boyal
Jr
17:01
5:36
7
David Streeter
Sr
18:32
6:06
59
Jacob Clayton
Jr
19:13
6:19
82
Amrit Boyal
So
19:29
6:25
89
Shahrukh Anwer
Jr
19:46
6:30
101
Neel Mehta
Jr
20:49
6:51
138
Andres Quijas
Jr
21:24
7:02
147
13 Monterey Trail
4-13-12-12-13
Gap: 3:21
93:38
18:44
6:10
340 William Reyes
Sr
16:53
5:33
5
Tho Dinh
Jr
18:36
6:07
66
Leo Antolin
Jr
18:39
6:08
67
Andrew Do
Jr
19:16
6:20
86
Alex Chen
Jr
20:14
6:39
116
Justin Vong
So
20:19
6:41
119
Jasdeep Uppal
Jr
21:11
6:58
143
14 Benicia
17-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:10
94:38
18:56
6:14
350 Scott Yip
Jr
18:02
5:56
37
Adrian Coleman
Jr
18:17
6:01
45
Nick Strohl
So
18:59
6:15
75
Jackson Mcnutt
Jr
19:08
6:18
78
Trevor Theobald
Sr
20:12
6:39
115
Philippe Garcia
Sr
21:16
7:00
146




15 Florin
6-9-12-13-15
Gap: 4:07
95:29
19:06
6:17
375 Miguel Aceves
Sr
17:08
5:38
8
Carlos Ortiz
Sr
18:19
6:01
47
Arvin Chand
Jr
19:13
6:19
83
Marc Echon
Sr
19:34
6:26
92
Sameh Hernande
Sr
21:15
6:59
145
Alex Xu
So
22:03
7:15
151




16 Modesto
8-17-16-16-16
Gap: 3:04
97:11
19:26
6:24
440 Noah Heese
Jr
17:17
5:41
11
Robert Cherry
Jr
19:36
6:27
93
Donovan Davis
Jr
19:49
6:31
102
Juan Sanchez
Sr
20:09
6:38
114
Miguel Robledo
Jr
20:21
6:42
120
Alek Pedron
Jr
20:29
6:44
125




17 Vacaville
21-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:24
98:41
19:44
6:30
496 Ricardo Escobar
So
19:04
6:16
77
Joe Mendenha
Jr
19:11
6:19
80
Travis Tapay
Sr
19:51
6:32
103
Sean Ortiz
Sr
20:07
6:37
112
Erik Markowsk
Sr
20:28
6:44
124
Xavier Bradley
Sr
21:53
7:12
150
Matthew Modin
Sr
22:54
7:32
157
18 Kennedy
20-22-20-18-18
Gap: 3:20
100:32
20:06
6:37
527 Dylan Garbutt
Jr
18:56
6:14
74
William Ferris
Jr
19:41
6:29
97
Matthew Pimentel
Sr
19:45
6:30
100
Salvator Angrisan
Jr
19:54
6:33
104
Devaugn Ogles
Jr
22:16
7:19
152
Aaron Ogata
Jr
22:48
7:30
155
Andrew Leung
Jr
24:32
8:04
164
19 Stagg
18-18-18-20-19
Gap: 2:37
99:42
19:56
6:34
533 Daniel Castillo
Sr
18:33
6:06
61
Paul Sison
Jr
18:43
6:09
70
Devin Burnett
Fr
20:34
6:46
126
Alexande Rebultan
So
20:43
6:49
134
Lucas Brandt
Jr
21:09
6:57
142
Ryan Mclaughl
So
21:13
6:59
144
Ramiro Ramirez
Jr
24:48
8:09
165
20 Downey
19-20-21-22-20
Gap: 2:08
99:44
19:57
6:34
537 Andrew Osgood
Jr
18:33
6:06
63
Guadalup Torres
Jr
19:41
6:28
96
Danny Mauricio
So
20:08
6:37
113
Pierson Devers
Jr
20:40
6:48
132
Kenji Soares
Sr
20:42
6:48
133
Justin Goering
Fr
20:55
6:53
139
Emanual Garibay
Jr
22:28
7:23
153
21 Antelope
9-15-17-19-21
Gap: 6:07
103:33
20:43
6:49
539 Kevin Lozoya
Jr
17:18
5:41
13
Oscar Moreno
Sr
18:35
6:07
64
Michael Scholz
Sr
21:37
7:07
149
Eric Sandness
Sr
22:39
7:27
154
Chris Baron
Sr
23:25
7:42
159
Janik John
Jr
24:32
8:04
163




22 Roseville
22-21-22-21-22
Gap: 3:38
101:47
20:21
6:42
554 Arturo Sotomayo
Fr
19:14
6:20
84
Logan Stahl
Jr
19:16
6:20
85
Nicholas Navasero
Sr
19:57
6:34
106
Ben Beckwith
Jr
20:28
6:44
123
Christia Boehle-s
Sr
22:52
7:31
156
Austin Finerty
Jr
24:16
7:59
162




23 McQueen
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:06
100:39
20:08
6:37
562 Ron Salvaner
So
19:39
6:28
95
Douglas Yan
Sr
19:44
6:30
99
Mark Nelson
Sr
19:55
6:33
105
Jordan Harris
Sr
20:36
6:46
128
Nate Depaoli
Sr
20:45
6:50
135
Michael Cervante
Jr
20:46
6:50
136
Walter Weisberg
So
20:47
6:50
137
24 River City
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:54
103:21
20:40
6:48
650 Miguel Mejia
Jr
20:07
6:37
111
Michael Moere
So
20:35
6:46
127
Najee Benafgho
Jr
20:38
6:47
131
Kai Hinton
Sr
21:00
6:54
140
Giovanni Corralej
Sr
21:01
6:55
141








25 Whittell
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:55
112:46
22:33
7:25
737 Mikey George
Sr
20:04
6:36
110
Zach Welch
Sr
21:28
7:04
148
Josh Welch
Jr
23:16
7:39
158
Avery Laub
Jr
23:59
7:53
160
Travis Hisken
Sr
23:59
7:53
161








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
94:59
19:00
6:15
22 Andrew Brown
So
18:22
6:03
1
Luke Gary
Sr
18:33
6:06
2
Chris Medina
Sr
19:06
6:17
4
Tanner Misono
Jr
19:25
6:23
7
Flavio Medrano
Jr
19:33
6:26
8








2 Rocklin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
97:24
19:29
6:24
33 Javier Lopez
So
18:45
6:10
3
Adam Prekeges
Jr
19:09
6:18
5
Shahriya Jahanbak
Sr
19:18
6:21
6
Brian Clegg
Sr
19:40
6:28
9
Jonathan Cluff
Jr
20:31
6:45
10








3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:07
115:44
23:09
7:37
65 Xavier Bradley
Sr
21:53
7:12
11
Matthew Modin
Sr
22:54
7:32
12
Mel Sancada
Sr
23:17
7:40
13
David Yang
Jr
23:39
7:47
14
Reid Lepera
Jr
24:00
7:54
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tommy Malone So Jesuit 12:06.97 5:46 1/13 1/20 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Jeffrey Rutledge Fr McClatchy 12:10.97 5:48
3 Jasper Laca So Davis Sr. 12:11.22 5:48
4 Phillip Kruse So Lodi 12:13.87 5:49
5 Colin Pilcher So Oak Ridge 12:18.26 5:52
6 Brandon Woods So Lodi 12:18.49 5:52
7 Sean Tennis So Lincoln (s) 12:21.11 5:53
8 Alex Hoskins So River Valley 12:23.93 5:54
9 Andre Titus So River Valley 12:24.78 5:55
10 Kaleb Hallack So Modesto 12:25.2 5:55
11 Daniel Bishop So Lincoln (s) 12:26.9 5:56
12 Von Curtis So Jesuit 12:27.15 5:56 2/13 2/20 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Pablo Ortiz So McClatchy 12:28.09 5:56
14 Jordan Hordesky Fr Oak Ridge 12:28.58 5:56
15 Matthew Mayr So Davis Sr. 12:29.51 5:57
16 Brett Ford Fr Oak Ridge 12:30.3 5:57
17 Jt Janecek So Oak Ridge 12:31.34 5:58
18 John Britton So Davis Sr. 12:32.08 5:58
19 Ethan Flake So Rocklin 12:32.42 5:58
20 Tyler Smithhart So Lodi 12:39.57 6:02
21 Christopher Sommers So Jesuit 12:43.53 6:04 3/13 3/20 4/19 12:28 12:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Gavin Monges So Davis Sr. 12:46.23 6:05
23 Inderpreet Singh So River Valley 12:47.15 6:05
24 Aaron Huttin So River Valley 12:51.55 6:07
25 Dylan Schatz So Tokay 12:52.41 6:08
26 Michael Mendoza So Lincoln (s) 12:54.68 6:09
27 Alex Merry Fr Oak Ridge 12:57.3 6:10
28 Sam Love So Benicia 12:58.65 6:11
29 Johnny Lam So McClatchy 12:59.6 6:11
30 Adrian Oliman So Beyer 13:01.1 6:12
31 Nielsen Guy Fr McClatchy 13:03.23 6:13
32 Curtis Yee So McClatchy 13:08.05 6:15
33 Bobby Ehman So Vacaville 13:11.77 6:17
34 Logan Dolim So Vacaville 13:13.31 6:18
35 Nathan Aragon So Nevada Union 13:15 6:19
36 Anthony Sanchez So Roseville 13:17.14 6:20
37 Nelson Lund So Bella Vista 13:18.83 6:20
38 Zac Matsumoto So Pleasant Grove 13:21.31 6:22
39 Andrew Jacobs So Benicia 13:22.1 6:22
40 David Bruce So Lincoln (s) 13:23.03 6:22
41 Tanner Leon So Jesuit 13:23.87 6:23 4/13 4/20 6/17 14:14
(0:50)
14:14
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Bryan Brennan So Jesuit 13:24.84 6:23 5/13 5/20 3/14
43 Marco Andrade So Modesto 13:25.75 6:24
44 Jacob Curl So Lodi 13:26.33 6:24
45 Caleb Eddy So Jesuit 13:27.43 6:24 6/13 6/20 1/9 13:43
(0:16)
13:43
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
46 Donavan Burnett So Lincoln (s) 13:28.95 6:25
47 Cameron Potter So Roseville 13:29.58 6:26
48 Mason Wong So Lincoln (s) 13:31.57 6:26
49 Evan Stepper So Roseville 13:32.78 6:27
50 Jack Richardson So Jesuit 13:33.57 6:27 7/13 7/20 1/6 12:39 12:39
51 Cameron Mccarty So Davis Sr. 13:38.5 6:30
52 Logan Day So Jesuit 13:38.99 6:30 8/13 8/20 1/4 14:01
(0:22)
14:01
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Tim Muller So Jesuit 13:41.05 6:31 9/13 10/20 1/3
54 Avery Krovetz So Davis Sr. 13:41.33 6:31
55 Alvin Ma So Franklin (EG) 13:43.69 6:32
56 Matt Fukuhara So Kennedy 13:44.74 6:33
57 Daniel Hein So Benicia 13:45.76 6:33
58 Antonio Ingravallo So Franklin (EG) 13:48.1 6:34
59 Jarrett Maples So Roseville 13:49.43 6:35
60 Hayden Willis So Rocklin 13:50.69 6:36
61 Alex Llamas So Tokay 13:51.23 6:36
62 Vasudev Tadimeti So Modesto 13:51.57 6:36
63 Michael Hong So Kennedy 13:51.89 6:36
64 Ethan Johnson So Lincoln (s) 13:55.77 6:38
65 David Hoskins So River Valley 13:57.49 6:39
66 Miguel Murillo So Modesto 13:58.78 6:39
67 Mark Sandoval So Kennedy 13:59.26 6:40
68 Mat Johnson So Bella Vista 14:01.89 6:41
69 Nasser Saleh So Lincoln (s) 14:03.35 6:42
70 Victor Choi So Davis Sr. 14:03.86 6:42
71 Nick Hunt So Ponderosa 14:05.07 6:42
72 Eric Ung So Lincoln (s) 14:05.8 6:43
73 Andrew Leady So Davis Sr. 14:07.6 6:44
74 Alex Johnson Fr Ponderosa 14:08.72 6:44
75 Justin Fikes So Rocklin 14:11.16 6:45
76 Drew Standriff So Jesuit 14:12.91 6:46 10/13 12/20 1/3 13:57 13:57
77 Alex Vlavianos So Tokay 14:13.46 6:46
78 Coby Fujishige So Lincoln (s) 14:14.14 6:47
79 Josh Purdue So Bella Vista 14:15.63 6:47
80 Keeghan Sweeney So Modesto 14:19.39 6:49
81 Jacob Hansen So Franklin (EG) 14:25.8 6:52
82 Kristopher Mui So Lincoln (s) 14:26.39 6:53
83 Garrett Kloth So Bella Vista 14:29.58 6:54
84 Connor Dougherty So Lincoln (s) 14:31.27 6:55
85 Christopher Augustus So Beyer 14:33.43 6:56
86 Blake Tinney Fr Ponderosa 14:35.31 6:57
87 Colin Rosenberger So Beyer 14:38.39 6:58
88 Marshall Elliott So Jesuit 14:39.06 6:59 11/13 14/20 2/3 14:44
(0:05)
14:44
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Derek Jackson So Lodi 14:40.71 6:59
90 Allan Panganiban So Monterey Trail 14:41.12 7:00
91 Fernando Echeona So Jesuit 14:46.33 7:02 12/13 15/20 2/2
92 Dan Reilly So Roseville 14:46.88 7:02
93 Eric Deck So Benicia 14:58.87 7:08
94 Diego Belloso So Franklin (EG) 14:59.9 7:09
95 Hewitt Chang So Monterey Trail 15:02.31 7:10
96 Trevor Lemings So Beyer 15:04.8 7:11
97 Ethan Dodd Fr Ponderosa 15:07.4 7:12
98 Blake Schimke So Tokay 15:10.63 7:14
99 Patrick Sapunor So Jesuit 15:16.37 7:16 13/13 18/20 1/1 14:54 14:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Austin Torgerson So Roseville 15:17.65 7:17
101 Jun Le So Monterey Trail 15:18.41 7:17
102 Kieran Cross So Benicia 15:19.31 7:18
103 Andrew Barnes So Lodi 15:21.64 7:19
104 Nathan De Ropp So Davis Sr. 15:31.34 7:23
105 Andrew Kalemba So Bella Vista 15:41.99 7:29
106 Daniel Tsang So Davis Sr. 15:54.98 7:35
107 Cooper Scheideman So Lodi 15:56.53 7:35
108 Christopher Lew So Kennedy 15:59.23 7:37
109 Gabriel Okamoto So Kennedy 16:00.68 7:37
110 Brandon Vong Fr Monterey Trail 16:04.28 7:39
111 Gilberto Deharo So Modesto 16:33.37 7:53
112 Brent Louie So Kennedy 16:45.95 7:59
113 Ramneek Bains So River Valley 16:59.89 8:06
114 Gunnar Greve So Davis Sr. 17:07.8 8:09
115 Maxwell Hirsch So Bella Vista 17:12.07 8:11
116 Armando Villa So Lodi 17:32.75 8:21
117 Eli Payne So Roseville 17:48.29 8:29
118 Michael Robb So Kennedy 17:48.76 8:29
119 Michael Lehman So Vacaville 17:51.51 8:30
120 Muhammed Siddique So Franklin (EG) 18:05.02 8:37
121 Justin Camillo So Ponderosa 18:11.19 8:40
122 Bryan Donnelson So River City 18:11.54 8:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
5-7-3-1-1
Gap: 0:39
62:46
12:33
5:59
77 Colin Pilcher
So
12:18
5:52
5
Jordan Hordesky
Fr
12:29
5:56
14
Brett Ford
Fr
12:30
5:57
16
Jt Janecek
So
12:31
5:58
17
Alex Merry
Fr
12:57
6:10
25








2 McClatchy
2-3-6-6-2
Gap: 0:57
63:50
12:46
6:05
99 Jeffrey Rutledge
Fr
12:11
5:48
2
Pablo Ortiz
So
12:28
5:56
13
Johnny Lam
So
13:00
6:11
27
Nielsen Guy
Fr
13:03
6:13
28
Curtis Yee
So
13:08
6:15
29








3 Davis Sr.
3-5-4-2-3
Gap: 1:27
63:38
12:44
6:04
101 Jasper Laca
So
12:11
5:48
3
Matthew Mayr
So
12:30
5:57
15
John Britton
So
12:32
5:58
18
Gavin Monges
So
12:46
6:05
21
Cameron Mccarty
So
13:39
6:30
44
Avery Krovetz
So
13:41
6:31
45
Victor Choi
So
14:04
6:42
58
4 Jesuit
1-2-2-5-4
Gap: 1:18
64:06
12:49
6:06
102 Tommy Malone
So
12:07
5:46
1
Von Curtis
So
12:27
5:56
12
Christop Sommers
So
12:44
6:04
20
Tanner Leon
So
13:24
6:23
34
Bryan Brennan
So
13:25
6:23
35
Caleb Eddy
So
13:27
6:24
38
Jack Richards
So
13:34
6:27
43
5 Lincoln (s)
6-5-6-7-5
Gap: 1:08
64:35
12:55
6:09
114 Sean Tennis
So
12:21
5:53
7
Daniel Bishop
So
12:27
5:56
11
Michael Mendoza
So
12:55
6:09
24
David Bruce
So
13:23
6:22
33
Donavan Burnett
So
13:29
6:25
39
Mason Wong
So
13:32
6:26
41
Ethan Johnson
So
13:56
6:38
53
6 River Valley
7-4-5-3-6
Gap: 1:34
64:25
12:53
6:08
116 Alex Hoskins
So
12:24
5:54
8
Andre Titus
So
12:25
5:55
9
Inderpre Singh
So
12:47
6:05
22
Aaron Huttin
So
12:52
6:07
23
David Hoskins
So
13:57
6:39
54
Ramneek Bains
So
17:00
8:06
80




7 Lodi
4-1-1-4-7
Gap: 2:27
65:19
13:04
6:13
132 Phillip Kruse
So
12:14
5:49
4
Brandon Woods
So
12:18
5:52
6
Tyler Smithhar
So
12:40
6:02
19
Jacob Curl
So
13:26
6:24
37
Derek Jackson
So
14:41
6:59
66
Andrew Barnes
So
15:22
7:19
73
Cooper Scheidem
So
15:57
7:35
75
8 Modesto
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:54
68:01
13:36
6:29
214 Kaleb Hallack
So
12:25
5:55
10
Marco Andrade
So
13:26
6:24
36
Vasudev Tadimeti
So
13:52
6:36
51
Miguel Murillo
So
13:59
6:39
55
Keeghan Sweeney
So
14:19
6:49
62
Gilberto Deharo
So
16:33
7:53
78




9 Roseville
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:30
68:56
13:47
6:34
229 Anthony Sanchez
So
13:17
6:20
30
Cameron Potter
So
13:30
6:26
40
Evan Stepper
So
13:33
6:27
42
Jarrett Maples
So
13:49
6:35
50
Dan Reilly
So
14:47
7:02
67
Austin Torgerso
So
15:18
7:17
71
Eli Payne
So
17:48
8:29
82
10 Benicia
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:21
70:25
14:05
6:42
246 Sam Love
So
12:59
6:11
26
Andrew Jacobs
So
13:22
6:22
32
Daniel Hein
So
13:46
6:33
48
Eric Deck
So
14:59
7:08
68
Kieran Cross
So
15:19
7:18
72








11 Bella Vista
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
71:48
14:22
6:50
287 Nelson Lund
So
13:19
6:20
31
Mat Johnson
So
14:02
6:41
57
Josh Purdue
So
14:16
6:47
61
Garrett Kloth
So
14:30
6:54
64
Andrew Kalemba
So
15:42
7:29
74
Maxwell Hirsch
So
17:12
8:11
81




12 Kennedy
13-13-12-13-12
Gap: 2:16
73:36
14:43
7:01
308 Matt Fukuhara
So
13:45
6:33
47
Michael Hong
So
13:52
6:36
52
Mark Sandoval
So
13:59
6:40
56
Christop Lew
So
15:59
7:37
76
Gabriel Okamoto
So
16:01
7:37
77
Brent Louie
So
16:46
7:59
79
Michael Robb
So
17:49
8:29
83
13 Franklin (EG)
12-12-13-12-13
Gap: 4:21
75:03
15:01
7:09
311 Alvin Ma
So
13:44
6:32
46
Antonio Ingraval
So
13:48
6:34
49
Jacob Hansen
So
14:26
6:52
63
Diego Belloso
So
15:00
7:09
69
Muhammed Siddique
So
18:05
8:37
84








14 Ponderosa
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:06
76:08
15:14
7:15
339 Nick Hunt
So
14:05
6:42
59
Alex Johnson
Fr
14:09
6:44
60
Blake Tinney
Fr
14:35
6:57
65
Ethan Dodd
Fr
15:07
7:12
70
Justin Camillo
So
18:11
8:40
85








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
68:34
13:43
6:32
25 Caleb Eddy
So
13:27
6:24
1
Jack Richards
So
13:34
6:27
3
Logan Day
So
13:39
6:30
4
Tim Muller
So
13:41
6:31
5
Drew Standrif
So
14:13
6:46
12
Marshall Elliott
So
14:39
6:59
16
Fernando Echeona
So
14:46
7:02
17
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
69:51
13:58
6:39
40 Mason Wong
So
13:32
6:26
2
Ethan Johnson
So
13:56
6:38
7
Nasser Saleh
So
14:03
6:42
8
Eric Ung
So
14:06
6:43
10
Coby Fujishig
So
14:14
6:47
13
Kristoph Mui
So
14:26
6:53
14
Connor Doughert
So
14:31
6:55
15
3 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
73:19
14:40
6:59
63 Avery Krovetz
So
13:41
6:31
6
Victor Choi
So
14:04
6:42
9
Andrew Leady
So
14:08
6:44
11
Nathan De Ropp
So
15:31
7:23
18
Daniel Tsang
So
15:55
7:35
19
Gunnar Greve
So
17:08
8:09
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Roux Jr Bella Vista 17:45.92 5:51
2 Andrew Petersen Jr Bella Vista 17:46.13 5:51
3 Daniel Gow Jr Bella Vista 17:46.4 5:51
4 Tim O'shea Iii Jr Bella Vista 17:55.27 5:54
5 Clayton Lenz Jr Lincoln (s) 18:13.93 6:00
6 Tim Jones Sr Jesuit 19:06.07 6:17 1/4 9/14 3/28 18:48 18:48
7 Chris Carney Jr Lincoln (s) 19:11.64 6:19
8 Jeremy Coronado Jr Sierra 19:42.68 6:29
9 Brigham Lee So Hughson 19:44.76 6:30
10 William Budrow Sr Placer 19:48.62 6:31
11 Jake Duncan Sr Sierra 19:52.84 6:32
12 Jacob Dehkordi Sr Rocklin 19:55.49 6:33
13 Mason Deal Jr Hughson 19:58.07 6:34
14 Bret Fessenden Sr Rocklin 20:01.45 6:35
15 Harrison Hucks Sr Rocklin 20:07.86 6:37
16 Brad Whaler Jr Del Oro 20:08.94 6:38
17 Blake Simas Jr Lincoln (s) 20:09.95 6:38
18 Joe Ganoung Jr Del Oro 20:16.26 6:40
19 Pablo Madrigal Sr Hughson 20:16.87 6:40
20 Josh Lowy Jr Rio Americano 20:17.45 6:40
21 Garrett Short Jr El Dorado 20:19.75 6:41
22 Austin Smith Jr Del Oro 20:20.26 6:41
23 Drew Fajardo Jr Del Oro 20:20.84 6:42
24 Sergio Valdez Jr Ponderosa 20:25.94 6:43
25 Nolan Hopping Jr Del Oro 20:27.57 6:44
26 Spencer Jensen Jr Jesuit 20:29.6 6:44 2/4 12/14 7/25
27 Jeremy Lam Jr McClatchy 20:31.25 6:45
28 Christopher Quan Jr Pleasant Grove 20:34.45 6:46
29 Adam White Sr Modesto 20:35.37 6:46
30 Justin Kwong Jr McClatchy 20:36.5 6:47
31 Jackson Peyton Sr Pleasant Grove 20:37.38 6:47
32 Josh Vargas Jr Sierra 20:38.24 6:47
33 Sean Mcvey Jr Ponderosa 20:39.21 6:48
34 Carlos Ascencio Jr Modesto 20:39.57 6:48
35 Chris Low Sr Lincoln (s) 20:46.63 6:50
36 Evan Robenalt Sr Ponderosa 20:49.07 6:51
37 Kent Kruetzberg Fr Whitney 20:51.51 6:52
38 Soren Fleming Sr El Dorado 20:52.93 6:52
39 Skyler Riley Jr Whitney 20:54.36 6:53
40 Sean Yen Jr Pleasant Grove 20:58.17 6:54
41 David Duplantier Jr Davis Sr. 21:00.59 6:55
42 Daniel Brunson Jr Pleasant Grove 21:01.83 6:55
43 David Timm Jr Ponderosa 21:03.81 6:56
44 Reigan Alcaria Jr Sierra 21:06.5 6:57
45 Alex Ratkowski Jr Del Oro 21:07.14 6:57
46 Jon Michael Green Sr Union Mine 21:08.11 6:57
47 David Pepper Jr Ponderosa 21:13.91 6:59
48 Ricky Galicia Sr McClatchy 21:16.96 7:00
49 Jesse Campbell Jr El Dorado 21:20.31 7:01
50 Grant Tran Jr Monterey Trail 21:20.57 7:01
51 Jared Cook Sr Ponderosa 21:23.1 7:02
52 Justin Benning Jr Pleasant Grove 21:26.15 7:03
53 Anthony Ghiardi Sr Will C. Wood 21:28.34 7:04
54 Oscar Qiu Jr Pleasant Grove 21:33.42 7:05
55 Nicholas Parker Jr Lincoln (s) 21:33.83 7:06
56 Dakota Degan Jr Del Oro 21:36.14 7:06
57 Ryan Silva Sr Pleasant Grove 21:44.99 7:09
58 Garrett Wong Sr Lincoln (s) 21:46.75 7:10
59 Tanner Walsh Fr Downey 21:47.1 7:10
60 Matt Nelson Sr Jesuit 21:47.52 7:10 3/4 13/14 11/20 21:03 21:03
61 Shane Wise Sr Union Mine 21:48.54 7:10
62 Austin Mcdowell Sr Rocklin 21:49.43 7:11
63 Ryan Gildea Jr Lincoln (s) 21:52.69 7:12
64 Pedro Mendoza Sr Union Mine 21:53.07 7:12
65 Dara Bien Sr Modesto 21:55.22 7:13
66 Raymond Mak Sr Lincoln (s) 21:55.6 7:13
67 Eric Leverenz Fr Whitney 22:03.08 7:15
68 Wicky Woo Jr McClatchy 22:06.87 7:16
69 Kunal Marwaha Sr Pleasant Grove 22:07.94 7:17
70 Tyler Bingham Jr Downey 22:08.41 7:17
71 Jack Foy Jr Bella Vista 22:09.51 7:17
72 Gerson Zuniga So Downey 22:11.54 7:18
73 Kenny Davis Sr Ponderosa 22:12.27 7:18
74 Akaash Nagra Jr Roseville 22:14.63 7:19
75 Seiji Soares Jr Downey 22:15.56 7:19
76 Aaron Bloomfield Sr Placer 22:17.31 7:20
77 Jeremy Vogt Sr Roseville 22:24.04 7:22
78 Chris Mccoy Jr Liberty Ranch 22:24.57 7:22
79 Sean Schwedhelm Sr Liberty Ranch 22:24.79 7:22
80 Noah Henry Sr Davis Sr. 22:26.18 7:23
81 Alex Bourgoin Jr Liberty Ranch 22:26.85 7:23
82 Ryan Macdonald Sr Hughson 22:27.56 7:23
83 Benjamin New-duval Fr Lincoln (s) 22:27.88 7:23
84 Trent Callcott Jr Lincoln (s) 22:28.22 7:23
85 Sylvester Sandoval Jr Del Oro 22:28.59 7:24
86 Nick Lenz Jr Lincoln (s) 22:35.17 7:26
87 Dakota Burgdorf Sr Sierra 22:35.77 7:26
88 Kristopher Motor So Liberty Ranch 22:36.28 7:26
89 Kyle Barr Sr Jesuit 22:36.77 7:26 4/4 14/14 12/17 21:45 21:45
90 Grant Dallas Sr Del Oro 22:37.59 7:27
91 Jeremy List Sr Escalon 22:38.21 7:27
92 Matthew Henderson Sr McClatchy 22:48.84 7:30
93 Andrew Herrera Sr Franklin (EG) 22:51.78 7:31
94 Alec Carson Jr Downey 22:54.83 7:32
95 Ivan Fernandez Jr Modesto 22:57.75 7:33
96 Cameron Conrad Jr River City 22:58.2 7:33
97 Kenton Shimozaki Fr Lincoln (s) 22:58.85 7:34
98 Cristopher Rivera Jr Monterey Trail 23:04.52 7:35
99 Andy Thoong Jr Monterey Trail 23:10.6 7:37
100 Austin March Jr Rocklin 23:11.45 7:38
101 Gabriel Juarez Jr Downey 23:12.24 7:38
102 Arthur Leck Jr Davis Sr. 23:23.02 7:42
103 Sahil Prasad So Florin 23:32.03 7:44
104 Eric Peltzer Sr Hughson 23:39.16 7:47
105 Beau Mott Jr Del Oro 23:40 7:47
106 Justin Lemke Jr Whitney 23:40.45 7:47
107 Eri Rojas Sr Downey 23:45.67 7:49
108 Christian Duncan Jr Rocklin 23:47.92 7:50
109 Wilson Chen Jr Lincoln (s) 23:57.57 7:53
110 Nicolas Loth So Ponderosa 24:02.51 7:55
111 Tony Chen Jr McClatchy 24:12.37 7:58
112 Francisco Solorzano Jr Downey 24:28.6 8:03
113 Evan Stewart Jr Pleasant Grove 24:29.24 8:03
114 Curtis Lo Jr Franklin (EG) 24:36.55 8:06
115 Robert Fangon Jr Vista Del Lago 24:38.76 8:06
116 Antonio Herrera Sr Pleasant Grove 24:55.54 8:12
117 Chen Vang Sr Liberty Ranch 24:59.44 8:13
118 Dillon Gibson Sr Pleasant Grove 25:00.97 8:14
119 Alexander Thomas Sr Downey 25:03.15 8:14
120 Daniel Wynhoff Jr Pleasant Grove 25:03.53 8:15
121 Jomari Garbriel Jr Monterey Trail 25:08.43 8:16
122 Alex Lopez-ambriz Jr Davis Sr. 25:12.98 8:18
123 Juan Arroyo Sr Florin 25:17.24 8:19
124 Michael Alcantar Jr Sierra 25:33.65 8:24
125 Chris Louie Sr McClatchy 25:34.55 8:25
126 Zach Baciocco Jr Calaveras 25:49.06 8:30
127 Timothy Saeteurn Sr Monterey Trail 25:53.38 8:31
128 Aron Phong Jr Monterey Trail 25:54.45 8:31
129 Kyle Hamilton Sr Escalon 26:12.97 8:37
130 Thahn Che Sr Florin 26:26.68 8:42
131 Allen Chen Sr McClatchy 26:27.55 8:42
132 Chris Egan Jr Pleasant Grove 26:32.69 8:44
133 Alex Chiem Jr Florin 26:34.65 8:45
134 Eric Puente Jr River City 26:56.94 8:52
135 Theron Gunderson Sr Downey 27:37.41 9:05
136 Trevor Harrison Sr Calaveras 27:41.85 9:07
137 Uvaldo Perez Sr River City 28:05.51 9:14
138 Ernesto Cruz Jr Florin 28:35.75 9:24
139 Jeffrey Villalobos Sr Florin 28:53.89 9:30
140 Alfonso Favila Fr Lincoln (s) 30:26.01 10:01
141 Abdul Haq Jr Monterey Trail 30:54.74 10:10
142 Kevin Saelee Sr Florin 31:50.31 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Croft Fr Davis Sr. 11:53.44 5:40
2 Zach Mckeever Fr Lincoln (s) 12:06.91 5:46
3 Juan Paredes Fr Lincoln (s) 12:22.76 5:54
4 Cameron Daley Fr Lodi 12:29.97 5:57
5 Dylan Schmerer Fr Lincoln (s) 12:33.16 5:59
6 Ben Salcedo Fr Davis Sr. 12:40.33 6:02
7 Nick Thorton Fr Benicia 12:40.65 6:02
8 Mitchell Lee Fr McClatchy 12:45.86 6:05
9 Tim Baxter Fr Davis Sr. 12:46.74 6:05
10 Nathan Leyva Fr Davis Sr. 12:50.17 6:07
11 Travis York Fr Bella Vista 12:52.35 6:08
12 Mikkel Wilson Fr Davis Sr. 12:55.13 6:09
13 Donovan Kimenkes Fr Benicia 13:01.83 6:12
14 Jun Lu Fr Pleasant Grove 13:05.25 6:14
15 Ryan Cherry Fr Modesto 13:06.17 6:14
16 Sean Aiken Fr McClatchy 13:08.48 6:15
17 Robin Hong Fr Lincoln (s) 13:08.76 6:16
18 Alfredo Contreras Fr Grace Davis 13:11.75 6:17
19 Jeremiah Grande Fr Rocklin 13:11.96 6:17
20 Charlie Harris Fr Davis Sr. 13:13.61 6:18
21 Damien Levitt Fr Lincoln (s) 13:14.41 6:18
22 Evans Ramos Fr Beyer 13:14.6 6:18
23 Johnathan Montoya Fr Rocklin 13:18.03 6:20
24 Isaiah Avila-delacruz Fr Modesto 13:19.06 6:21
25 Marco Diaz Fr Pleasant Grove 13:21.43 6:22
26 Torin Halsted Fr Davis Sr. 13:23.28 6:23
27 Fernando Herrera Fr Pleasant Grove 13:25.15 6:23
28 Bret Mcnamee Fr Oak Ridge 13:30.63 6:26
29 Blake Fonda Fr Lodi 13:31.34 6:26
30 Calvert Balumbu Fr Lincoln (s) 13:35.06 6:28
31 Scott Kuphaldt Fr Bella Vista 13:36.55 6:29
32 Johnny Gow Fr Bella Vista 13:37.45 6:29
33 Alexander Macdannald Fr Lincoln (s) 13:39.61 6:30
34 Tristan Miller Fr Jesuit 13:40.24 6:31 1/7 9/20 13/25
35 Zach Soohoo Fr Franklin (EG) 13:40.86 6:31
36 Ryan Cook Fr Armijo 13:41.11 6:31
37 Max Arnds Fr Nevada Union 13:42.77 6:32
38 Brayden Mahoney Fr Vacaville 13:43.79 6:32
39 Brandon Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 13:44.87 6:33
40 Liang Chin Su Fr Vacaville 13:45.65 6:33
41 Juan Aguirre Fr Grace Davis 13:53.65 6:37
42 Xavier Joven Fr Enochs 13:53.97 6:37
43 Dawson Lewis Fr Lodi 13:54.34 6:37
44 Graham Honig Fr Jesuit 13:54.73 6:37 2/7 11/20 12/20
45 Zachary Hancock Fr Vacaville 13:58.3 6:39
46 Jacob Grafius Fr Lincoln (s) 13:59.16 6:40
47 Alize Evans Fr Lodi 13:59.52 6:40
48 Joshua Sebilla Fr Bella Vista 14:00.12 6:40
49 Mason Blansett Fr Lodi 14:00.77 6:40
50 Evan Des Jardins Fr Nevada Union 14:00.99 6:40
51 Kyle Denison Fr Oak Ridge 14:01.59 6:41
52 Joel Manipol Fr Lincoln (s) 14:03.25 6:42
53 Justin Tat Fr Vacaville 14:04.39 6:42
54 Micah Clabrese Fr River Valley 14:05.84 6:43
55 Kyle Siden Fr McClatchy 14:07.49 6:44
56 Garrett Bardini Fr Oak Ridge 14:10.25 6:45
57 Chris Ronco Fr Vacaville 14:12.26 6:46
58 Jake Lund Fr Rocklin 14:15.32 6:47
59 Sahil Pandit Fr River Valley 14:19.96 6:50
60 Will Theobald Fr Benicia 14:22.23 6:51
61 Kian Tanner Fr Davis Sr. 14:23.34 6:51
62 Raul Olvera Fr Lincoln (s) 14:26.2 6:52
63 Trevor Metz Fr Lodi 14:27.35 6:53
64 Nick Pastre Fr Nevada Union 14:30.74 6:55
65 Matthew Bajamundi Fr Jesuit 14:32.2 6:55 3/7 13/20 12/17
66 Albert Levan Fr Franklin (EG) 14:33.53 6:56
67 Parker Sterni Fr Lodi 14:37.07 6:58
68 Deler Ghazi Fr Pleasant Grove 14:47.16 7:02
69 Landon Guzman Fr Lincoln (s) 14:53.51 7:05
70 Taylor Savage Fr Oak Ridge 14:54.04 7:06
71 Brice Perales Fr Tokay 14:54.85 7:06
72 Zachary Moffatt Fr Davis Sr. 14:56.89 7:07
73 Logan Kemper Fr Jesuit 14:58.15 7:08 4/7 16/20 8/15
74 Josh Duarte Fr Grace Davis 15:00.14 7:09
75 Fortino Garcia Fr Modesto 15:01.62 7:09
76 Aaron Delucchi Fr Modesto 15:02.24 7:10
77 Kyle Osborn Fr Pleasant Grove 15:03.45 7:10
78 Thailer Stroud Fr Beyer 15:04.46 7:11
79 Tristan Mullany Fr Jesuit 15:05.76 7:11 5/7 17/20 6/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Wayne Fukushima Fr Franklin (EG) 15:06.88 7:12
81 Brenden Garcia Fr Pleasant Grove 15:07.86 7:12
82 Eric Fessenden Fr Rocklin 15:15.87 7:16
83 Austin Gwiazdowski Fr Vacaville 15:17.78 7:17
84 Anthony Wong Fr Kennedy 15:18.39 7:17
85 Emmett Barnes Fr Davis Sr. 15:21.16 7:19
86 Jake Goodman Fr Lincoln (s) 15:21.41 7:19
87 David Montalvo Fr Roseville 15:30.28 7:23
88 Austin Van Gundy Fr Lodi 15:35.86 7:26
89 Kevin Feng Fr Kennedy 15:37.04 7:26
90 Jesse Barquilla Fr Nevada Union 15:43.49 7:29
91 Justin Martinez Fr River City 15:43.81 7:29
92 James Lee Fr Stagg 15:44 7:30
93 Alex Aprea Fr Jesuit 15:50.77 7:33 6/7 19/20 6/7
94 David Roldan Fr Jesuit 15:54.87 7:35 7/7 20/20 5/6
95 Nolan Bourassa Fr Bella Vista 15:57.39 7:36
96 Darius Animo Fr Pleasant Grove 16:04.88 7:39
97 Christian Padilla Fr Kennedy 16:05.75 7:40
98 Brian Nguyen Fr Franklin (EG) 16:27.22 7:50
99 Sergio Guzman Fr River City 16:39.74 7:56
100 Zachary Lorico Hertz Fr Davis Sr. 16:40.23 7:56
101 Matthew Rael Fr Center 16:52.07 8:02
102 Jahred Nunes Fr Lodi 17:00.47 8:06
103 Andrew Acuff Fr Rocklin 17:03.46 8:07
104 Eugene Long Fr Davis Sr. 17:07.2 8:09
105 Justin Hong Fr Oak Ridge 17:15.32 8:13
106 Armando Romero Fr Modesto 17:33.66 8:22
107 Mario Clarke Fr Davis Sr. 17:35.48 8:23
108 Harprabhjot Singh Fr River Valley 17:36.35 8:23
109 Thomas Sharer Fr Kennedy 17:42.12 8:26
110 Peter Fredenburg Fr McClatchy 17:43.33 8:26
111 Ethan Chan Fr McClatchy 17:58.17 8:33
112 David Kling Fr Armijo 18:24.46 8:46
113 Marcos Cervantes Fr Modesto 18:26.77 8:47
114 Austin Castro Fr Modesto 18:41.76 8:54
115 Manrajpreet Atwal Fr River Valley 18:50 8:58
116 Nick Haas Fr Lodi 19:00 9:03
117 Isaiah Jackson Fr River Valley 19:10 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:02
63:06
12:37
6:01
35 Blake Croft
Fr
11:53
5:40
1
Ben Salcedo
Fr
12:40
6:02
6
Tim Baxter
Fr
12:47
6:05
8
Nathan Leyva
Fr
12:50
6:07
9
Mikkel Wilson
Fr
12:55
6:09
11
Charlie Harris
Fr
13:14
6:18
17
Torin Halsted
Fr
13:23
6:23
22
2 Lincoln (s)
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:08
63:26
12:41
6:02
43 Zach Mckeever
Fr
12:07
5:46
2
Juan Paredes
Fr
12:23
5:54
3
Dylan Schmerer
Fr
12:33
5:59
5
Robin Hong
Fr
13:09
6:16
15
Damien Levitt
Fr
13:14
6:18
18
Calvert Balumbu
Fr
13:35
6:28
26
Alexande Macdanna
Fr
13:40
6:30
29
3 Pleasant Grove
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
68:24
13:41
6:31
139 Jun Lu
Fr
13:05
6:14
12
Marco Diaz
Fr
13:21
6:22
21
Fernando Herrera
Fr
13:25
6:23
23
Brandon Nguyen
Fr
13:45
6:33
32
Deler Ghazi
Fr
14:47
7:02
51
Kyle Osborn
Fr
15:03
7:10
56
Brenden Garcia
Fr
15:08
7:12
58
3 Lodi
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:31
67:56
13:35
6:28
139 Cameron Daley
Fr
12:30
5:57
4
Blake Fonda
Fr
13:31
6:26
25
Dawson Lewis
Fr
13:54
6:37
34
Alize Evans
Fr
14:00
6:40
37
Mason Blansett
Fr
14:01
6:40
39
Trevor Metz
Fr
14:27
6:53
48
Parker Sterni
Fr
14:37
6:58
50
5 Bella Vista
5-8-6-5-5
Gap: 3:05
70:04
14:01
6:40
166 Travis York
Fr
12:52
6:08
10
Scott Kuphaldt
Fr
13:37
6:29
27
Johnny Gow
Fr
13:37
6:29
28
Joshua Sebilla
Fr
14:00
6:40
38
Nolan Bourassa
Fr
15:57
7:36
63








6 Vacaville
11-9-9-8-6
Gap: 0:28
69:44
13:57
6:39
186 Brayden Mahoney
Fr
13:44
6:32
31
Liang Chin Su
Fr
13:46
6:33
33
Zachary Hancock
Fr
13:58
6:39
36
Justin Tat
Fr
14:04
6:42
41
Chris Ronco
Fr
14:12
6:46
45
Austin Gwiazdow
Fr
15:18
7:17
60




7 McClatchy
4-3-5-6-7
Gap: 5:12
75:43
15:09
7:13
201 Mitchell Lee
Fr
12:46
6:05
7
Sean Aiken
Fr
13:08
6:15
14
Kyle Siden
Fr
14:07
6:44
43
Peter Fredenbu
Fr
17:43
8:26
68
Ethan Chan
Fr
17:58
8:33
69








8 Rocklin
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:52
73:05
14:37
6:58
204 Jeremiah Grande
Fr
13:12
6:17
16
Johnatha Montoya
Fr
13:18
6:20
19
Jake Lund
Fr
14:15
6:47
46
Eric Fessende
Fr
15:16
7:16
59
Andrew Acuff
Fr
17:03
8:07
64








9 Modesto
7-5-8-9-9
Gap: 4:27
74:03
14:49
7:03
208 Ryan Cherry
Fr
13:06
6:14
13
Isaiah Avila-de
Fr
13:19
6:21
20
Fortino Garcia
Fr
15:02
7:09
54
Aaron Delucchi
Fr
15:02
7:10
55
Armando Romero
Fr
17:34
8:22
66
Marcos Cervante
Fr
18:27
8:47
70
Austin Castro
Fr
18:42
8:54
71
10 Jesuit
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:26
72:11
14:26
6:52
224 Tristan Miller
Fr
13:40
6:31
30
Graham Honig
Fr
13:55
6:37
35
Matthew Bajamund
Fr
14:32
6:55
49
Logan Kemper
Fr
14:58
7:08
53
Tristan Mullany
Fr
15:06
7:11
57
Alex Aprea
Fr
15:51
7:33
61
David Roldan
Fr
15:55
7:35
62
11 Oak Ridge
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 3:45
73:52
14:46
7:02
225 Bret Mcnamee
Fr
13:31
6:26
24
Kyle Denison
Fr
14:02
6:41
40
Garrett Bardini
Fr
14:10
6:45
44
Taylor Savage
Fr
14:54
7:06
52
Justin Hong
Fr
17:15
8:13
65








12 River Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:04
84:02
16:48
8:00
301 Micah Clabrese
Fr
14:06
6:43
42
Sahil Pandit
Fr
14:20
6:50
47
Harprabh Singh
Fr
17:36
8:23
67
Manrajpr Atwal
Fr
18:50
8:58
72
Isaiah Jackson
Fr
19:10
9:08
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.