Jesuit Results from the Delta River League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/27/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aprea, Alex | So | F/S | 14:35 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 61/76 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 2/2 | 14:57 (0:22,2.5) |
15:05.44 (0:30,3.4) |
14:57 (0:22,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Azar, Ryan | Jr | V | 22:45 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 83/88 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 1/1 | 18:46.69 | 18:46.69 | 18:47 | ||
Baer, Jack | Fr | F/S | 13:03 | 6:13 | 2.1 | 27/76 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 2/5 | 13:06.19 (0:03,0.4) |
13:06.19 (0:03,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Bajamundi, Matthew | So | F/S | 13:15 | 6:19 | 2.1 | 35/76 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/4 | 14:27 (1:12,8.3) |
13:36.76 (0:22,2.7) |
13:36.76 (0:22,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Beards, Trevor | Fr | F/S | 12:41 | 6:02 | 2.1 | 22/76 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 12:32.8 | 12:32.8 | |||
Brida, Giancarlo | Fr | F/S | 15:24 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 70/76 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 1/1 | |||||
Camacho, Reginald | So | F/S | 15:15 | 7:16 | 2.1 | 69/76 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 1/1 | 16:25.27 (1:10,7.1) |
16:25.27 (1:10,7.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Campbell, Connor | Jr | V | 20:14 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 61/88 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 1/2 | |||||
Carpenter, Bradley | Fr | F/S | 12:36 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 19/76 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 2/6 | 12:35.44 | 12:35.44 | |||
Cummings, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 14/76 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 4/6 | 12:47.32 (0:18,2.4) |
12:47.32 (0:18,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Day, Logan | Jr | V | 18:39 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 39/88 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/6 | 19:01.88 (0:23,2.0) |
19:01.88 (0:23,2.0) |
19:02 (0:23,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Eddy, Caleb | Jr | V | 18:44 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 41/88 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/6 | 18:40.05 | 18:40.05 | 18:40 | ||
Flodin, Michael | So | F/S | 13:14 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 34/76 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/4 | 13:27.6 (0:14,1.7) |
13:27.6 (0:14,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Goode, Chris | Sr | V | 16:29 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 3/88 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 3/6 | 17:02 (0:33,3.2) |
16:28.24 | 16:28.24 | 16:28 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Griffin, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 13:09 | 6:16 | 2.1 | 32/76 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 1/4 | 13:04.86 | 13:04.86 | |||
Guthrie, Kyle | Fr | V | 17:21 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 14/88 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 1/6 | 18:01.55 (0:41,3.7) |
18:01.55 (0:41,3.7) |
18:02 (0:41,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hernandez, Cristian | So | F/S | 12:35 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 18/76 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 4/6 | 12:39.27 (0:04,0.6) |
12:39.27 (0:04,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Huitt, Andrew | So | V | 18:10 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 31/88 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/6 | 19:30 (1:20,6.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Iritani, Jacob | So | F/S | 12:32 | 5:58 | 2.1 | 16/76 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 4/6 | 12:50.71 (0:19,2.4) |
12:50.71 (0:19,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kurdy, Sean | Fr | V | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 12/88 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 2/6 | 17:40.2 (0:22,2.1) |
17:40.2 (0:22,2.1) |
17:40 (0:22,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lackner, Michael | Fr | V | 17:38 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 21/88 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 18:21.23 (0:43,3.9) |
18:21.23 (0:43,3.9) |
18:21 (0:43,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Leon, Tanner | Jr | V | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 44/88 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 1/6 | 19:02.33 (0:13,1.2) |
19:02.33 (0:13,1.2) |
19:02 (0:13,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Macias, Anthony | Sr | V | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 75/88 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 1/1 | 22:10 (0:52,3.9) |
20:49.47 | 20:49.47 | 20:49 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Mahan, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 15:12 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 68/76 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 1/2 | 15:21.65 (0:10,1.0) |
15:21.65 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Martin, Tristyn | Jr | V | 17:00 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 10/88 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 5/6 | 17:31 (0:31,2.9) |
16:38.85 | 16:38.85 | 16:39 | You ROCK! (LY) |
McCullaugh, Colm | Fr | F/S | 12:48 | 6:06 | 2.1 | 25/76 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 2/5 | |||||
Medrano, Flavio | Sr | V | 17:46 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 23/88 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 1/6 | 19:06 (1:20,7.0) |
19:11.62 (1:26,7.4) |
18:25 (0:39,3.5) |
18:00 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miller, Landon | Fr | F/S | 13:04 | 6:13 | 2.1 | 28/76 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/4 | 13:27.62 (0:24,2.9) |
13:27.62 (0:24,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Moyle, Ryan | So | F/S | 13:28 | 6:25 | 2.1 | 41/76 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 1/2 | 12:59.96 | 12:59.96 | |||
Muller, Tim | Jr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 56/88 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 1/3 | 20:08.26 (0:19,1.6) |
20:08.26 (0:19,1.6) |
20:08 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Murrain, Erik | Jr | V | 20:46 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 68/88 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 1/1 | 20:43.7 | 20:43.7 | 20:44 | ||
Robinson, Daniel | Fr | F/S | 14:11 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 54/76 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/2 | 14:12.6 (0:02,0.2) |
14:12.6 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Rubies-Rivas, David | Jr | V | 22:46 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 84/88 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 1/1 | |||||
Sickman, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 12:12 | 5:49 | 2.1 | 6/76 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 4/6 | 12:22.07 (0:10,1.4) |
12:22.07 (0:10,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Smolich, Anthony | Fr | F/S | 14:28 | 6:53 | 2.1 | 59/76 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/2 | |||||
Sommers, Christopher | Jr | V | 18:37 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 38/88 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 1/6 | 18:45.77 (0:09,0.8) |
18:45.77 (0:09,0.8) |
18:46 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Standriff, Drew | Jr | V | 22:32 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 81/88 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 1/1 | 22:06.7 | 22:06.7 | 22:07 | ||
Stoll, Sam | Sr | V | 17:20 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 13/88 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 1/6 | 17:42 (0:22,2.1) |
17:00.18 | 17:00.18 | 17:00 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Taylor, Jesse | Fr | F/S | 15:11 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 67/76 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 2/2 | 15:07.82 | 15:07.82 | |||
Woollgar, Greg | Sr | V | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 25/88 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 1/6 | 22:29 (4:41,20.8) |
18:24.27 (0:36,3.3) |
18:24.27 (0:36,3.3) |
18:24 (0:36,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 85:28 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:31 | 5:19 | 5:36 | 52 | 5:31 | 87:12 (1:44,2.0) |
85:49 (0:21,0.4) |
84:09 | 79:11 85:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Chris Goode (3), Tristyn Martin (10), Sean Kurdy (12), Sam Stoll (13), Kyle Guthrie (14) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 89:59 0:59 |
3.1 | 5:48 | 5:41 | 6:00 | 28 | 5:48 | 94:14 (4:15,4.5) |
94:14 (4:15,4.5) |
88:27 | 88:27 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Michael Lackner (2), Flavio Medrano (3), Greg Woollgar (5), Andrew Huitt (7), Christopher Sommers (11) |
V 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 96:15 1:35 |
3.1 | 6:13 | 6:01 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:13 | 107:20 (11:05,10.3) |
107:20 (11:05,10.3) |
92:48 | 92:48 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Logan Day (1), Caleb Eddy (2), Tanner Leon (3), Tim Muller (4), Connor Campbell (5) |
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 110:07 2:00 |
3.1 | 7:06 | 6:42 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:06 | 96:17 | 96:17 | 96:17 | Erik Murrain (1), Anthony Macias (2), Drew Standriff (3), Ryan Azar (4), David Rubies-Rivas (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 62:24 0:24 |
2.1 | 5:57 | 5:49 | 6:00 | 73 | 5:46 | 62:57 (0:33,0.9) |
62:57 (0:33,0.9) |
57:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Matthew Sickman (6), Patrick Cummings (14), Jacob Iritani (16), Cristian Hernandez (18), Bradley Carpenter (19) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 64:45 0:28 |
2.1 | 6:10 | 6:02 | 6:16 | 30 | 6:07 | 65:19 (0:34,0.9) |
65:19 (0:34,0.9) |
60:02 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Trevor Beards (3), Colm McCullaugh (5), Jack Baer (6), Landon Miller (7), Matthew Griffin (9) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 68:36 1:14 |
2.1 | 6:32 | 6:18 | 6:53 | 26 | 6:32 | 68:53 (0:17,0.4) |
68:53 (0:17,0.4) |
63:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Michael Flodin (1), Matthew Bajamundi (2), Ryan Moyle (5), Daniel Robinson (8), Anthony Smolich (10) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 75:37 0:49 |
2.1 | 7:12 | 6:57 | 7:20 | 15 | 7:12 | 71:56 | 71:56 | 67:22 | Alex Aprea (1), Jesse Taylor (2), Patrick Mahan (3), Reginald Camacho (4), Giancarlo Brida (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caton Avilla | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Sam Scheuer | Sr | Folsom | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Chris Goode | Sr | Jesuit | 16:29 | 5:19 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 3/6 | 17:02 (0:33) |
16:28.24 | 16:28.24 | You ROCK! (LY) |
4 | Abdul Hamid | Jr | Sheldon | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Xavier Gaulman | Jr | Sheldon | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Ben Garcia | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Jake Zeltner | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Goodwin | Sr | Folsom | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Marcos Conde | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Tristyn Martin | Jr | Jesuit | 17:00 | 5:29 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 5/6 | 17:31 (0:31) |
16:38.85 | 16:38.85 | You ROCK! (LY) |
11 | Vinnie Morin | Sr | Folsom | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Sean Kurdy | Fr | Jesuit | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 2/6 | 17:40 (0:22) |
17:40 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Sam Stoll | Sr | Jesuit | 17:20 | 5:35 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 1/6 | 17:42 (0:22) |
17:00.18 | 17:00.18 | You ROCK! (LY) |
14 | Kyle Guthrie | Fr | Jesuit | 17:21 | 5:36 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 1/6 | 18:02 (0:41) |
18:02 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Taylor Mccauley | Jr | Sheldon | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Zach Thornton | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Evan Baxter | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Cudworth | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Dusty Armstrong | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Jordan Hordesky | So | Oak Ridge | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Michael Lackner | Fr | Jesuit | 17:38 | 5:41 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 18:21 (0:43) |
18:21 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Jonathan Barrows | Sr | Folsom | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
23 | Flavio Medrano | Sr | Jesuit | 17:46 | 5:44 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 1/6 | 19:06 (1:20) |
19:12 (1:26) |
18:25 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Ryan Prestegard | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Greg Woollgar | Sr | Jesuit | 17:48 | 5:45 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 1/6 | 22:29 (4:41) |
18:24 (0:36) |
18:24 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Nicholas Prete | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
27 | Pablo Guiot Vial | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Josh Bolier | Jr | Ponderosa | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Chase Porter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Mellick | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Huitt | So | Jesuit | 18:10 | 5:52 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/6 | ||||
32 | Colin Pilcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Cristiano Bobiles | Sr | Folsom | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | David Hanson | Sr | Folsom | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | Kyle Kishineff | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Sean Bradley | Sr | Sheldon | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Caudle | Sr | Sheldon | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Sommers | Jr | Jesuit | 18:37 | 6:00 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 1/6 | 18:46 (0:09) |
18:46 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Logan Day | Jr | Jesuit | 18:39 | 6:01 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/6 | 19:02 (0:23) |
19:02 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Charles Hedin | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Caleb Eddy | Jr | Jesuit | 18:44 | 6:03 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/6 | 18:40.05 | 18:40.05 | ||
42 | T.j. Holloway | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Tim Scott | Jr | Folsom | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Tanner Leon | Jr | Jesuit | 18:49 | 6:04 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 1/6 | 19:02 (0:13) |
19:02 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Jhordy Saucedo | Sr | Sheldon | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | Nick Campanello | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | David Duncan | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Marco Diaz | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Zac Matsumoto | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Sean Yen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Alex Blake | Jr | Folsom | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Rossin Erbe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
53 | Garrett Amidon | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Spencer Buelna | Sr | Folsom | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Anthony Gutierrez | Sr | Sheldon | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Tim Muller | Jr | Jesuit | 19:49 | 6:24 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 1/3 | 20:08 (0:19) |
20:08 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Sam Nelson | Jr | Sheldon | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
58 | Gavin Tan | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Sergio Valdez | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Jordan Costello | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Connor Campbell | Jr | Jesuit | 20:14 | 6:32 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 1/2 | ||||
62 | Nick Hunt | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Jordan Haines | Jr | Folsom | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Satwinder Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Blake Shaw | Sr | Folsom | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Brian Vest | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Trenton Poynter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Erik Murrain | Jr | Jesuit | 20:46 | 6:42 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 1/1 | 20:43.7 | 20:43.7 | ||
69 | Kevin Kaita | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
70 | Peter Li | Sr | Sheldon | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Sean Mcvey | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Peter Merrill | Jr | Folsom | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Justin Benning | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Michael Rabe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Anthony Macias | Sr | Jesuit | 21:18 | 6:52 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 1/1 | 22:10 (0:52) |
20:49.47 | 20:49.47 | You ROCK! (LY) |
76 | Jake Stern | Jr | Folsom | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
77 | Corbin Poynter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
78 | Michael Wilde | Jr | Ponderosa | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Austin Donley | Jr | Ponderosa | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Durian Berk | Jr | Sheldon | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Drew Standriff | Jr | Jesuit | 22:32 | 7:16 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 1/1 | 22:06.7 | 22:06.7 | ||
82 | Joey Linares | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Azar | Jr | Jesuit | 22:45 | 7:20 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 1/1 | 18:46.69 | 18:46.69 | ||
84 | David Rubies-Rivas | Jr | Jesuit | 22:46 | 7:21 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Andy Parks | Sr | Sheldon | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
86 | Alex Huynh | Jr | Sheldon | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
87 | Andre Henry | Jr | Oak Ridge | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Justin Camillo | Jr | Ponderosa | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 3-4-3-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
52 | Chris Goode Sr 16:29 5:19 3 |
Tristyn Martin Jr 17:00 5:29 10 |
Sean Kurdy Fr 17:18 5:35 12 |
Sam Stoll Sr 17:20 5:35 13 |
Kyle Guthrie Fr 17:21 5:36 14 |
Michael Lackner Fr 17:38 5:41 21 |
Flavio Medrano Sr 17:46 5:44 23 |
2 | Oak Ridge 5-5-5-3-2 Gap: 0:43 |
86:13 17:15 5:34 |
68 | Jake Zeltner Sr 16:51 5:26 7 |
Marcos Conde Sr 16:55 5:27 9 |
Zach Thornton Sr 17:26 5:37 16 |
Evan Baxter Sr 17:27 5:38 17 |
Dusty Armstrong Sr 17:34 5:40 19 |
Jordan Hordesky So 17:35 5:40 20 |
Ryan Prestegard Jr 17:48 5:45 24 |
3 | Folsom 2-3-1-2-3 Gap: 1:49 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
72 | Sam Scheuer Sr 16:28 5:19 2 |
Jacob Goodwin Sr 16:51 5:26 8 |
Vinnie Morin Sr 17:01 5:29 11 |
Jonathan Barrows Sr 17:44 5:43 22 |
Cristiano Bobiles Sr 18:17 5:54 29 |
David Hanson Sr 18:17 5:54 30 |
Tim Scott Jr 18:48 6:04 36 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
86:59 17:24 5:37 |
80 | Caton Avilla Sr 16:27 5:18 1 |
Ben Garcia Jr 16:50 5:26 6 |
Spencer Cudworth Jr 17:28 5:38 18 |
Chase Porter Sr 18:06 5:50 27 |
Andrew Mellick Fr 18:08 5:51 28 |
Kyle Kishineff Sr 18:21 5:55 31 |
Marco Diaz So 19:11 6:11 39 |
5 | Sheldon 4-2-2-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
88:01 17:36 5:41 |
89 | Abdul Hamid Jr 16:41 5:23 4 |
Xavier Gaulman Jr 16:50 5:26 5 |
Taylor Mccauley Jr 17:25 5:37 15 |
Sean Bradley Sr 18:29 5:58 32 |
Matthew Caudle Sr 18:36 6:00 33 |
Jhordy Saucedo Sr 18:49 6:04 37 |
Anthony Gutierrez Sr 19:46 6:23 40 |
6 | Ponderosa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
92:18 18:28 5:57 |
158 | Nicholas Prete Sr 17:56 5:47 25 |
Josh Bolier Jr 17:57 5:47 26 |
Charles Hedin Jr 18:44 6:03 34 |
T.j. Holloway Jr 18:46 6:03 35 |
David Duncan Jr 18:55 6:06 38 |
Gavin Tan Jr 19:54 6:25 41 |
Sergio Valdez Sr 20:06 6:29 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
89:59 18:00 5:48 |
28 | Michael Lackner Fr 17:38 5:41 2 |
Flavio Medrano Sr 17:46 5:44 3 |
Greg Woollgar Sr 17:48 5:45 5 |
Andrew Huitt So 18:10 5:52 7 |
Christopher Sommers Jr 18:37 6:00 11 |
Logan Day Jr 18:39 6:01 12 |
Caleb Eddy Jr 18:44 6:03 13 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
90:29 18:06 5:50 |
35 | Jordan Hordesky So 17:35 5:40 1 |
Ryan Prestegard Jr 17:48 5:45 4 |
Pablo Guiot Vial Jr 17:56 5:47 6 |
Colin Pilcher Jr 18:16 5:54 8 |
Nick Campanello Jr 18:54 6:06 16 |
Garrett Amidon Sr 19:28 6:17 22 |
Kevin Kaita Sr 20:49 6:43 35 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
95:25 19:05 6:09 |
85 | Kyle Kishineff Sr 18:21 5:55 10 |
Marco Diaz So 19:11 6:11 17 |
Zac Matsumoto Jr 19:12 6:12 18 |
Sean Yen Sr 19:13 6:12 19 |
Rossin Erbe Jr 19:28 6:17 21 |
Brian Vest Jr 20:39 6:40 33 |
Trenton Poynter Sr 20:42 6:41 34 |
4 | Folsom 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:10 |
96:32 19:18 6:14 |
96 | David Hanson Sr 18:17 5:54 9 |
Tim Scott Jr 18:48 6:04 14 |
Alex Blake Jr 19:19 6:14 20 |
Spencer Buelna Sr 19:41 6:21 23 |
Jordan Haines Jr 20:27 6:36 30 |
Blake Shaw Sr 20:33 6:38 32 |
Peter Merrill Jr 20:56 6:45 38 |
5 | Sheldon 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:02 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
131 | Jhordy Saucedo Sr 18:49 6:04 15 |
Anthony Gutierrez Sr 19:46 6:23 24 |
Sam Nelson Jr 19:54 6:25 25 |
Satwinder Singh Jr 20:33 6:38 31 |
Peter Li Sr 20:51 6:44 36 |
Durian Berk Jr 22:27 7:15 41 |
Andy Parks Sr 22:57 7:24 42 |
6 | Ponderosa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
101:17 20:15 6:32 |
147 | Gavin Tan Jr 19:54 6:25 26 |
Sergio Valdez Sr 20:06 6:29 27 |
Jordan Costello Jr 20:08 6:30 28 |
Nick Hunt Jr 20:17 6:33 29 |
Sean Mcvey Sr 20:52 6:44 37 |
Michael Wilde Jr 22:10 7:09 39 |
Austin Donley Jr 22:21 7:13 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
96:15 19:15 6:13 |
15 | Logan Day Jr 18:39 6:01 1 |
Caleb Eddy Jr 18:44 6:03 2 |
Tanner Leon Jr 18:49 6:04 3 |
Tim Muller Jr 19:49 6:24 4 |
Connor Campbell Jr 20:14 6:32 5 |
Erik Murrain Jr 20:46 6:42 8 |
Anthony Macias Sr 21:18 6:52 11 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
105:43 21:09 6:49 |
44 | Brian Vest Jr 20:39 6:40 6 |
Trenton Poynter Sr 20:42 6:41 7 |
Justin Benning Sr 21:08 6:49 9 |
Michael Rabe Jr 21:10 6:50 10 |
Corbin Poynter Sr 22:04 7:07 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
110:07 22:01 7:06 |
15 | Erik Murrain Jr 20:46 6:42 1 |
Anthony Macias Sr 21:18 6:52 2 |
Drew Standriff Jr 22:32 7:16 3 |
Ryan Azar Jr 22:45 7:20 4 |
David Rubies-Rivas Jr 22:46 7:21 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Merry | So | Oak Ridge | 11:46 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Caudle | So | Sheldon | 11:47 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Logan Kohne | Fr | Folsom | 11:59 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Chad Vardas | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Brett Ford | So | Oak Ridge | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Sickman | Fr | Jesuit | 12:12 | 5:49 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 4/6 | 12:22 (0:10) |
12:22 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | John Kretschmann | So | Folsom | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Caudle | So | Sheldon | 12:14 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Austin Smith | Fr | Sheldon | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Kyle Kauffman | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:18 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Irwin | So | Oak Ridge | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Brewer | Fr | Sheldon | 12:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
13 | Jason Phen | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Patrick Cummings | Fr | Jesuit | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 4/6 | 12:47 (0:18) |
12:47 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Gregory Aitken | Fr | Folsom | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Iritani | So | Jesuit | 12:32 | 5:58 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 4/6 | 12:51 (0:19) |
12:51 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Weston Dewitt | So | Folsom | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Cristian Hernandez | So | Jesuit | 12:35 | 6:00 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 4/6 | 12:39 (0:04) |
12:39 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Bradley Carpenter | Fr | Jesuit | 12:36 | 6:00 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 2/6 | 12:35.44 | 12:35.44 | ||
20 | Alex Johnson | So | Ponderosa | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Bret Mcnamee | So | Oak Ridge | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Trevor Beards | Fr | Jesuit | 12:41 | 6:02 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 2/6 | 12:32.8 | 12:32.8 | ||
23 | Sukh Singh | So | Sheldon | 12:42 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Christopher Buckley | So | Oak Ridge | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Colm McCullaugh | Fr | Jesuit | 12:48 | 6:06 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 2/5 | ||||
26 | Fernando Herrera | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Jack Baer | Fr | Jesuit | 13:03 | 6:13 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 2/5 | 13:06 (0:03) |
13:06 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Landon Miller | Fr | Jesuit | 13:04 | 6:13 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/4 | 13:28 (0:24) |
13:28 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Matthew Hopper | Fr | Folsom | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Brandon Nguyen | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Sebastian Gardey | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Griffin | Fr | Jesuit | 13:09 | 6:16 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 1/4 | 13:04.86 | 13:04.86 | ||
33 | Tanner Martin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:13 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Michael Flodin | So | Jesuit | 13:14 | 6:18 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/4 | 13:28 (0:14) |
13:28 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Matthew Bajamundi | So | Jesuit | 13:15 | 6:19 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/4 | 14:27 (1:12) |
13:37 (0:22) |
13:37 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Garrett Bardini | So | Oak Ridge | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Robert Warwick-sabino | Fr | Ponderosa | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Zac Forte | So | Oak Ridge | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Parker Nelson | Fr | Folsom | 13:20 | 6:21 | |||||||
40 | Rodrigo Razo | Fr | Sheldon | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Moyle | So | Jesuit | 13:28 | 6:25 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 1/2 | 12:59.96 | 12:59.96 | ||
42 | Kyle Osborn | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Gerardo Flores | So | Folsom | 13:31 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Blake Tinney | So | Ponderosa | 13:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Gurinder Gill | Fr | Sheldon | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Blake Fabian | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Chet Bhatti | So | Sheldon | 13:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Angad Singh | Fr | Sheldon | 13:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Sukhjiwan Singh | Fr | Sheldon | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Reed | Fr | Folsom | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
51 | Ej Aban | Fr | Sheldon | 13:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
52 | Ian Feekes | So | Oak Ridge | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Deler Ghazi | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:10 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Robinson | Fr | Jesuit | 14:11 | 6:45 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/2 | 14:13 (0:02) |
14:13 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Brenden Garcia | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:12 | 6:46 | |||||||
56 | Darius Animo | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
57 | Matt Merrill | So | Folsom | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
58 | Taylor Savage | So | Oak Ridge | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Anthony Smolich | Fr | Jesuit | 14:28 | 6:53 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/2 | ||||
60 | Brent Maher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Alex Aprea | So | Jesuit | 14:35 | 6:57 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 2/2 | 14:57 (0:22) |
15:05 (0:30) |
14:57 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Sam Moses | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Austin Bricker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Freedman | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:57 | 7:07 | |||||||
65 | Owen Collins | Fr | Folsom | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Kyle Cardenas | Fr | Folsom | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Jesse Taylor | Fr | Jesuit | 15:11 | 7:14 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 2/2 | 15:07.82 | 15:07.82 | ||
68 | Patrick Mahan | Fr | Jesuit | 15:12 | 7:14 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 1/2 | 15:22 (0:10) |
15:22 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
69 | Reginald Camacho | So | Jesuit | 15:15 | 7:16 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 1/1 | 16:25 (1:10) |
16:25 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
70 | Giancarlo Brida | Fr | Jesuit | 15:24 | 7:20 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Ben Mccauley | So | Sheldon | 15:27 | 7:21 | |||||||
72 | Santiago Cervantes | So | Folsom | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Justin Hoang | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:25 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Sichler | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:12 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Patrick Jones | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
76 | Liam Edwards | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
60:34 12:07 5:46 |
31 | Alex Merry So 11:46 5:36 1 |
Chad Vardas Fr 12:04 5:45 4 |
Brett Ford So 12:06 5:46 5 |
Kyle Kauffman Fr 12:18 5:51 10 |
Patrick Irwin So 12:20 5:52 11 |
Jason Phen Fr 12:23 5:54 13 |
Bret Mcnamee So 12:40 6:02 21 |
2 | Sheldon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
61:21 12:16 5:51 |
54 | Andrew Caudle So 11:47 5:37 2 |
Zachary Caudle So 12:14 5:50 8 |
Austin Smith Fr 12:16 5:50 9 |
Ethan Brewer Fr 12:22 5:53 12 |
Sukh Singh So 12:42 6:03 23 |
Rodrigo Razo Fr 13:21 6:21 30 |
Gurinder Gill Fr 13:38 6:30 34 |
3 | Folsom 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
62:23 12:29 5:56 |
68 | Logan Kohne Fr 11:59 5:42 3 |
John Kretschmann So 12:13 5:49 7 |
Gregory Aitken Fr 12:31 5:58 15 |
Weston Dewitt So 12:33 5:59 17 |
Matthew Hopper Fr 13:07 6:15 26 |
Parker Nelson Fr 13:20 6:21 29 |
Gerardo Flores So 13:31 6:26 32 |
4 | Jesuit 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:24 |
62:24 12:29 5:57 |
73 | Matthew Sickman Fr 12:12 5:49 6 |
Patrick Cummings Fr 12:29 5:57 14 |
Jacob Iritani So 12:32 5:58 16 |
Cristian Hernandez So 12:35 6:00 18 |
Bradley Carpenter Fr 12:36 6:00 19 |
Trevor Beards Fr 12:41 6:02 22 |
Colm McCullaugh Fr 12:48 6:06 24 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
67:56 13:35 6:28 |
154 | Fernando Herrera So 12:57 6:10 25 |
Brandon Nguyen So 13:08 6:15 27 |
Kyle Osborn So 13:29 6:25 31 |
Deler Ghazi So 14:10 6:45 35 |
Brenden Garcia So 14:12 6:46 36 |
Darius Animo So 14:13 6:46 37 |
Andrew Freedman So 14:57 7:07 39 |
6 | Ponderosa 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 4:52 |
71:41 14:20 6:50 |
159 | Alex Johnson So 12:40 6:02 20 |
Robert Warwick-sabino Fr 13:18 6:20 28 |
Blake Tinney So 13:34 6:28 33 |
Sam Moses Fr 14:37 6:58 38 |
Patrick Jones Fr 17:32 8:21 40 |
Liam Edwards Fr 18:51 8:59 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
64:10 12:50 6:07 |
25 | Jason Phen Fr 12:23 5:54 1 |
Bret Mcnamee So 12:40 6:02 2 |
Christopher Buckley So 12:45 6:04 4 |
Sebastian Gardey Fr 13:09 6:16 8 |
Tanner Martin Fr 13:13 6:18 10 |
Garrett Bardini So 13:16 6:19 13 |
Zac Forte So 13:19 6:20 14 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
64:45 12:57 6:10 |
30 | Trevor Beards Fr 12:41 6:02 3 |
Colm McCullaugh Fr 12:48 6:06 5 |
Jack Baer Fr 13:03 6:13 6 |
Landon Miller Fr 13:04 6:13 7 |
Matthew Griffin Fr 13:09 6:16 9 |
Michael Flodin So 13:14 6:18 11 |
Matthew Bajamundi So 13:15 6:19 12 |
3 | Sheldon 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:33 |
68:35 13:43 6:32 |
94 | Rodrigo Razo Fr 13:21 6:21 16 |
Gurinder Gill Fr 13:38 6:30 18 |
Chet Bhatti So 13:51 6:36 19 |
Angad Singh Fr 13:51 6:36 20 |
Sukhjiwan Singh Fr 13:54 6:37 21 |
Ej Aban Fr 13:58 6:39 23 |
Ben Mccauley So 15:27 7:21 27 |
4 | Folsom 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
70:05 14:01 6:40 |
103 | Parker Nelson Fr 13:20 6:21 15 |
Gerardo Flores So 13:31 6:26 17 |
Andrew Reed Fr 13:55 6:38 22 |
Matt Merrill So 14:15 6:47 24 |
Owen Collins Fr 15:04 7:10 25 |
Kyle Cardenas Fr 15:09 7:13 26 |
Santiago Cervantes So 15:42 7:29 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
68:36 13:43 6:32 |
26 | Michael Flodin So 13:14 6:18 1 |
Matthew Bajamundi So 13:15 6:19 2 |
Ryan Moyle So 13:28 6:25 5 |
Daniel Robinson Fr 14:11 6:45 8 |
Anthony Smolich Fr 14:28 6:53 10 |
Alex Aprea So 14:35 6:57 12 |
Jesse Taylor Fr 15:11 7:14 14 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
68:45 13:45 6:33 |
29 | Garrett Bardini So 13:16 6:19 3 |
Zac Forte So 13:19 6:20 4 |
Blake Fabian Fr 13:43 6:32 6 |
Ian Feekes So 14:05 6:42 7 |
Taylor Savage So 14:22 6:50 9 |
Brent Maher Fr 14:32 6:55 11 |
Austin Bricker Fr 14:42 7:00 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
75:37 15:07 7:12 |
15 | Alex Aprea So 14:35 6:57 1 |
Jesse Taylor Fr 15:11 7:14 2 |
Patrick Mahan Fr 15:12 7:14 3 |
Reginald Camacho So 15:15 7:16 4 |
Giancarlo Brida Fr 15:24 7:20 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.1 mi |
F/S | Alex Merry, So, 11:46, Oak Ridge | Oak Ridge, 60:34, 31 |
V | Caton Avilla, Sr, 16:27, Pleasant Grove | Jesuit, 85:28, 52 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.