Jesuit Results from the Jesuit Davis Opener at William Jessup University on 9/1/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Derek Fr F/S 13:21 6:41 2 19/53 11/36 11/43 1/2
Barth, Neil So JV 14:29 7:15 2 6/12 4/7 27/43 1/2 12:49
Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin Fr F/S 12:38 6:19 2 12/53 9/36 9/43 1/2
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ Fr V 18:13 5:53 3.1 8/28 5/12 5/12 1/2
Burrows, Andrew Fr F/S 14:08 7:04 2 30/53 21/36 24/43 1/1
Chapman, Colin Jr V 18:00 5:48 3.1 7/28 4/12 4/12 1/2
Cichocki, Greg Jr JV 14:43 7:22 2 9/12 6/7 30/43 1/1
Crayne, Steven So F/S 13:39 6:50 2 21/53 13/36 15/43 1/2 12:09
Csicsery, Nick Jr V 21:55 7:04 3.1 22/28 12/12 12/12 1/2
Daniels, Preston Fr F/S 12:12 6:06 2 6/53 4/36 4/43 1/2
Diaz, Danny So F/S 12:02 6:01 2 4/53 2/36 2/43 2/2 11:05
Diaz, Willie Jr V 18:33 5:59 3.1 12/28 9/12 9/12 1/2
Dougherty, Ian Sr V 20:46 6:42 3.1 20/28 11/12 11/12 1/2 18:26
Ferguson, Adam Fr F/S 13:50 6:55 2 27/53 18/36 20/43 1/1
Filice, Willy So F/S 13:09 6:35 2 16/53 10/36 10/43 1/2
Formanek, Blake Jr JV 13:21 6:41 2 1/12 1/7 11/43 1/2 11:45
Frame, Eric So F/S 14:01 7:01 2 29/53 20/36 22/43 1/1 11:45
Frazier, Nathan Sr V 19:07 6:10 3.1 14/28 10/12 10/12 1/2 17:04
Grau, Brian Fr F/S 15:17 7:39 2 40/53 29/36 36/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hansen, Perry So F/S 12:03 6:02 2 5/53 3/36 3/43 1/2 11:04
Harris, Patrick Fr F/S 13:42 6:51 2 24/53 16/36 18/43 1/2
Hartman, Robby Fr F/S 12:24 6:12 2 10/53 7/36 7/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Intagliata, Alex So F/S 16:30 8:15 2 46/53 31/36 38/43 1/1
Isidro, Mark Fr F/S 15:41 7:51 2 45/53 30/36 37/43 1/1
Kelly-Strong, Adam So V 17:48 5:45 3.1 6/28 3/12 3/12 2/2 17:04
Koll, Steven So F/S 15:10 7:35 2 37/53 26/36 32/43 1/1
Kornowski, James So F/S 19:30 9:45 2 51/53 34/36 41/43 1/1
Koumelis, Daniel So F/S 17:11 8:36 2 48/53 33/36 40/43 1/1
Lackner, Kyle Sr V 17:21 5:36 3.1 2/28 1/12 1/12 2/2 15:58
Larsen, Bryan Sr JV 13:28 6:44 2 2/12 2/7 13/43 1/2
Leon, Robert Jr V 18:22 5:55 3.1 11/28 8/12 8/12 1/2 17:35
Lobo, Justin So F/S 12:24 6:12 2 9/53 6/36 6/43 1/2 11:39
Maechler, Luke So F/S 13:33 6:47 2 20/53 12/36 14/43 1/2
Mahoney, Joe Fr F/S 11:20 5:40 2 1/53 1/36 1/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
McPherson, Zach Fr F/S 16:39 8:20 2 47/53 32/36 39/43 1/1
Medina, George So F/S 13:41 6:51 2 22/53 14/36 16/43 1/2
Medrano, Anthony Jr JV 15:15 7:38 2 10/12 7/7 35/43 1/1
Misono, Colton Fr F/S 12:13 6:07 2 7/53 5/36 5/43 1/2
Nauman, Alex Fr F/S 15:14 7:37 2 39/53 28/36 34/43 1/1
O'brien, Patrick JV 14:02 7:01 2 5/12 3/7 23/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Oys, James Fr F/S 13:45 6:53 2 26/53 17/36 19/43 1/2
Pardini, Joey Fr F/S 14:35 7:18 2 34/53 24/36 28/43 1/1
Piccone, Gio Sr V 17:41 5:42 3.1 4/28 2/12 2/12 2/2 17:33
Ransbury, Shane Fr F/S 15:11 7:36 2 38/53 27/36 33/43 1/1
Ricca, John Fr F/S 14:15 7:08 2 32/53 23/36 26/43 1/1
Runyan, Alex Fr F/S 22:08 11:04 2 53/53 36/36 43/43 1/1
Runyan, Tim Sr JV 14:40 7:20 2 8/12 5/7 29/43 1/2
Santoyo, Steven Fr F/S 21:12 10:36 2 52/53 35/36 42/43 1/1
Skreden, Cameron So F/S 14:58 7:29 2 36/53 25/36 31/43 1/1 12:35
Sommers, Michael Jr V 18:14 5:53 3.1 9/28 6/12 6/12 1/2 17:23
Stevens, Charlie So F/S 13:41 6:51 2 23/53 15/36 17/43 1/2 11:42
Torado, Brandon Fr F/S 14:13 7:07 2 31/53 22/36 25/43 1/1
Verke, Jeremy Fr F/S 14:01 7:01 2 28/53 19/36 21/43 1/1
Wilson, Sam So F/S 12:28 6:14 2 11/53 8/36 8/43 1/2
Yee, Bryce Jr V 18:18 5:54 3.1 10/28 7/12 7/12 1/2 17:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 89:03
0:52
3.1 5:45 5:36 5:53 27 5:45 Kyle Lackner (2), Gio Piccone (4), Adam Kelly-Strong (6), Colin Chapman (7), TJ Brown-Pinizzotto (8)
V 2nd 5 1/2 92:34
0:53
3.1 5:58 5:53 6:10 15 5:58 Michael Sommers (1), Bryce Yee (2), Robert Leon (3), Willie Diaz (4), Nathan Frazier (5)
JV 1st 5 1/2 70:00
1:19
2 7:00 6:41 7:20 22 7:00 Blake Formanek (1), Bryan Larsen (2), Patrick O'brien (5), Neil Barth (6), Tim Runyan (8)
F/S 1st 5 1/2 59:50
0:53
2 5:59 5:40 6:07 23 5:59 Joe Mahoney (1), Danny Diaz (4), Perry Hansen (5), Preston Daniels (6), Colton Misono (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 63:03
0:45
2 6:18 6:12 6:35 16 6:18 Justin Lobo (1), Robby Hartman (2), Sam Wilson (3), Justin Brown-Pinizzotto (4), Willy Filice (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 67:55
0:20
2 6:48 6:41 6:51 15 6:48 Derek Ainsworth (1), Luke Maechler (2), Steven Crayne (3), George Medina (4), Charlie Stevens (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 69:19
0:19
2 6:56 6:51 7:01 15 6:56 Patrick Harris (1), James Oys (2), Adam Ferguson (3), Jeremy Verke (4), Eric Frame (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 72:09
0:50
2 7:13 7:04 7:29 15 7:13 Andrew Burrows (1), Brandon Torado (2), John Ricca (3), Joey Pardini (4), Cameron Skreden (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 76:33
0:31
2 7:39 7:35 7:51 15 7:39 Steven Koll (1), Shane Ransbury (2), Alex Nauman (3), Brian Grau (4), Mark Isidro (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 91:02
4:42
2 9:06 8:15 10:36 15 9:06 Alex Intagliata (1), Zach McPherson (2), Daniel Koumelis (3), James Kornowski (4), Steven Santoyo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kenny Durell davis 17:10 5:32
2 Kyle Lackner Sr Jesuit 17:21 5:36 1/12 1/12 2/2
3 Corey Coates davis 17:37 5:41
4 Gio Piccone Sr Jesuit 17:41 5:42 2/12 2/12 2/2
5 Matt Petersen davis 17:47 5:44
6 Adam Kelly-Strong So Jesuit 17:48 5:45 3/12 3/12 2/2
7 Colin Chapman Jr Jesuit 18:00 5:48 4/12 4/12 1/2
8 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 18:13 5:53 5/12 5/12 1/2
9 Michael Sommers Jr Jesuit 18:14 5:53 6/12 6/12 1/2
10 Bryce Yee Jr Jesuit 18:18 5:54 7/12 7/12 1/2
11 Robert Leon Jr Jesuit 18:22 5:55 8/12 8/12 1/2
12 Willie Diaz Jr Jesuit 18:33 5:59 9/12 9/12 1/2
13 Drew Petersen davis 18:48 6:04
14 Nathan Frazier Sr Jesuit 19:07 6:10 10/12 10/12 1/2
15 Antoine Koehl davis 19:46 6:23
16 Ben Buddingh davis 20:00 6:27
17 Tyler Wilken davis 20:04 6:28
18 Robert Chu davis 20:23 6:35
19 Adam Boone davis 20:34 6:38
20 Ian Dougherty Sr Jesuit 20:46 6:42 11/12 11/12 1/2
21 Corey Tuttle davis 21:49 7:02
22 Nick Csicsery Jr Jesuit 21:55 7:04 12/12 12/12 1/2
23 Bren Winbrock davis 22:13 7:10
24 Nathan Yang davis 22:33 7:16
25 Nathan Wong davis 23:23 7:33
26 Zachary Jha davis 23:46 7:40
27 Peter Tyson davis 24:02 7:45
28 Colin McNally davis 24:31 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:52
89:03
17:49
5:45
27 Kyle Lackner
Sr
17:21
5:36
2
Gio Piccone
Sr
17:41
5:42
4
Adam Kelly-St
So
17:48
5:45
6
Colin Chapman
Jr
18:00
5:48
7
TJ Brown-Pi
Fr
18:13
5:53
8








2 davis
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:36
91:08
18:14
5:53
32 Kenny Durell
-
17:10
5:32
1
Corey Coates
-
17:37
5:41
3
Matt Petersen
-
17:47
5:44
5
Drew Petersen
-
18:48
6:04
11
Antoine Koehl
-
19:46
6:23
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
92:34
18:31
5:58
15 Michael Sommers
Jr
18:14
5:53
1
Bryce Yee
Jr
18:18
5:54
2
Robert Leon
Jr
18:22
5:55
3
Willie Diaz
Jr
18:33
5:59
4
Nathan Frazier
Sr
19:07
6:10
5








2 davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
102:50
20:34
6:38
41 Ben Buddingh
-
20:00
6:27
6
Tyler Wilken
-
20:04
6:28
7
Robert Chu
-
20:23
6:35
8
Adam Boone
-
20:34
6:38
9
Corey Tuttle
-
21:49
7:02
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Formanek Jr Jesuit 13:21 6:41 1/7 11/43 1/2
2 Bryan Larsen Sr Jesuit 13:28 6:44 2/7 13/43 1/2
3 Cody Larue davis 13:32 6:46
4 Martin Bell davis 13:35 6:48
5 Patrick O'brien Jesuit 14:02 7:01 3/7 23/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Neil Barth So Jesuit 14:29 7:15 4/7 27/43 1/2
7 George Tibbits davis 14:38 7:19
8 Tim Runyan Sr Jesuit 14:40 7:20 5/7 29/43 1/2
9 Greg Cichocki Jr Jesuit 14:43 7:22 6/7 30/43 1/1
10 Anthony Medrano Jr Jesuit 15:15 7:38 7/7 35/43 1/1
11 Ryan Dibiasio davis 15:36 7:48
12 Tom Magrino davis 16:52 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
70:00
14:00
7:00
22 Blake Formanek
Jr
13:21
6:41
1
Bryan Larsen
Sr
13:28
6:44
2
Patrick O'brien

14:02
7:01
5
Neil Barth
So
14:29
7:15
6
Tim Runyan
Sr
14:40
7:20
8








2 davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:20
74:13
14:51
7:25
37 Cody Larue
-
13:32
6:46
3
Martin Bell
-
13:35
6:48
4
George Tibbits
-
14:38
7:19
7
Ryan Dibiasio
-
15:36
7:48
11
Tom Magrino
-
16:52
8:26
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joe Mahoney Fr Jesuit 11:20 5:40 1/36 1/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Trevor Halsted davis 11:23 5:42
3 Dillon Shaw davis 11:55 5:58
4 Danny Diaz So Jesuit 12:02 6:01 2/36 2/43 2/2
5 Perry Hansen So Jesuit 12:03 6:02 3/36 3/43 1/2
6 Preston Daniels Fr Jesuit 12:12 6:06 4/36 4/43 1/2
7 Colton Misono Fr Jesuit 12:13 6:07 5/36 5/43 1/2
8 Grayson Hough davis 12:15 6:08
9 Justin Lobo So Jesuit 12:24 6:12 6/36 6/43 1/2
10 Robby Hartman Fr Jesuit 12:24 6:12 7/36 7/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Sam Wilson So Jesuit 12:28 6:14 8/36 8/43 1/2
12 Justin Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 12:38 6:19 9/36 9/43 1/2
13 Kabir Jensen davis 12:50 6:25
14 Braeden Van Deynze davis 13:02 6:31
15 Dard Hunter davis 13:07 6:34
16 Willy Filice So Jesuit 13:09 6:35 10/36 10/43 1/2
17 Bryan Soto davis 13:13 6:37
18 Lucas Baxter davis 13:17 6:39
19 Derek Ainsworth Fr Jesuit 13:21 6:41 11/36 11/43 1/2
20 Luke Maechler So Jesuit 13:33 6:47 12/36 14/43 1/2
21 Steven Crayne So Jesuit 13:39 6:50 13/36 15/43 1/2
22 George Medina So Jesuit 13:41 6:51 14/36 16/43 1/2
23 Charlie Stevens So Jesuit 13:41 6:51 15/36 17/43 1/2
24 Patrick Harris Fr Jesuit 13:42 6:51 16/36 18/43 1/2
25 Matt Kinkle davis 13:43 6:52
26 James Oys Fr Jesuit 13:45 6:53 17/36 19/43 1/2
27 Adam Ferguson Fr Jesuit 13:50 6:55 18/36 20/43 1/1
28 Jeremy Verke Fr Jesuit 14:01 7:01 19/36 21/43 1/1
29 Eric Frame So Jesuit 14:01 7:01 20/36 22/43 1/1
30 Andrew Burrows Fr Jesuit 14:08 7:04 21/36 24/43 1/1
31 Brandon Torado Fr Jesuit 14:13 7:07 22/36 25/43 1/1
32 John Ricca Fr Jesuit 14:15 7:08 23/36 26/43 1/1
33 Sterling Melcher davis 14:29 7:15
34 Joey Pardini Fr Jesuit 14:35 7:18 24/36 28/43 1/1
35 Matt Wall davis 14:45 7:23
36 Cameron Skreden So Jesuit 14:58 7:29 25/36 31/43 1/1
37 Steven Koll So Jesuit 15:10 7:35 26/36 32/43 1/1
38 Shane Ransbury Fr Jesuit 15:11 7:36 27/36 33/43 1/1
39 Alex Nauman Fr Jesuit 15:14 7:37 28/36 34/43 1/1
40 Brian Grau Fr Jesuit 15:17 7:39 29/36 36/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Greg Jorgensen davis 15:25 7:43
42 Jesse Simons davis 15:29 7:45
43 Toshi Smallwood davis 15:30 7:45
44 Roberto Estrada davis 15:40 7:50
45 Mark Isidro Fr Jesuit 15:41 7:51 30/36 37/43 1/1
46 Alex Intagliata So Jesuit 16:30 8:15 31/36 38/43 1/1
47 Zach McPherson Fr Jesuit 16:39 8:20 32/36 39/43 1/1
48 Daniel Koumelis So Jesuit 17:11 8:36 33/36 40/43 1/1
49 Craig Snipes davis 17:54 8:57
50 Alex Wilson davis 18:36 9:18
51 James Kornowski So Jesuit 19:30 9:45 34/36 41/43 1/1
52 Steven Santoyo Fr Jesuit 21:12 10:36 35/36 42/43 1/1
53 Alex Runyan Fr Jesuit 22:08 11:04 36/36 43/43 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
59:50
11:58
5:59
23 Joe Mahoney
Fr
11:20
5:40
1
Danny Diaz
So
12:02
6:01
4
Perry Hansen
So
12:03
6:02
5
Preston Daniels
Fr
12:12
6:06
6
Colton Misono
Fr
12:13
6:07
7








2 davis
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
61:25
12:17
6:09
36 Trevor Halsted
-
11:23
5:42
2
Dillon Shaw
-
11:55
5:58
3
Grayson Hough
-
12:15
6:08
8
Kabir Jensen
-
12:50
6:25
11
Braeden Van Deynze
-
13:02
6:31
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
63:03
12:37
6:18
16 Justin Lobo
So
12:24
6:12
1
Robby Hartman
Fr
12:24
6:12
2
Sam Wilson
So
12:28
6:14
3
Justin Brown-Pi
Fr
12:38
6:19
4
Willy Filice
So
13:09
6:35
6








2 davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
67:49
13:34
6:47
43 Dard Hunter
-
13:07
6:34
5
Bryan Soto
-
13:13
6:37
7
Lucas Baxter
-
13:17
6:39
8
Matt Kinkle
-
13:43
6:52
11
Sterling Melcher
-
14:29
7:15
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
67:55
13:35
6:48
15 Derek Ainswort
Fr
13:21
6:41
1
Luke Maechler
So
13:33
6:47
2
Steven Crayne
So
13:39
6:50
3
George Medina
So
13:41
6:51
4
Charlie Stevens
So
13:41
6:51
5








2 davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
76:49
15:22
7:41
50 Matt Wall
-
14:45
7:23
8
Greg Jorgense
-
15:25
7:43
9
Jesse Simons
-
15:29
7:45
10
Toshi Smallwoo
-
15:30
7:45
11
Roberto Estrada
-
15:40
7:50
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
69:19
13:52
6:56
15 Patrick Harris
Fr
13:42
6:51
1
James Oys
Fr
13:45
6:53
2
Adam Ferguson
Fr
13:50
6:55
3
Jeremy Verke
Fr
14:01
7:01
4
Eric Frame
So
14:01
7:01
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
72:09
14:26
7:13
15 Andrew Burrows
Fr
14:08
7:04
1
Brandon Torado
Fr
14:13
7:07
2
John Ricca
Fr
14:15
7:08
3
Joey Pardini
Fr
14:35
7:18
4
Cameron Skreden
So
14:58
7:29
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
76:33
15:19
7:39
15 Steven Koll
So
15:10
7:35
1
Shane Ransbury
Fr
15:11
7:36
2
Alex Nauman
Fr
15:14
7:37
3
Brian Grau
Fr
15:17
7:39
4
Mark Isidro
Fr
15:41
7:51
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:42
91:02
18:12
9:06
15 Alex Intaglia
So
16:30
8:15
1
Zach McPherso
Fr
16:39
8:20
2
Daniel Koumelis
So
17:11
8:36
3
James Kornowsk
So
19:30
9:45
4
Steven Santoyo
Fr
21:12
10:36
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.