Jesuit Results from the Rocklin Invitational at Johnson-Springview Park on 9/7/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, D F/S 11:20 4:56 2.3 44/185 13/39 13/39 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Barber, M F/S 16:06 7:00 2.3 177/185 37/39 37/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Barth, Neil So F/S 12:43 5:32 2.3 122/185 27/39 27/39 1/1
Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin Fr F/S 10:40 4:38 2.3 19/185 6/39 6/39 1/11
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ Fr V 16:40 5:23 3.1 10/105 4/7 4/17 1/17 18:13
(1:33,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burrows, Andrew Fr F/S 11:21 4:56 2.3 46/185 14/39 14/39 1/3
Carter, Travis So F/S 10:45 4:40 2.3 21/185 7/39 7/39 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chapman, Colin Jr V 16:43 5:24 3.1 11/105 5/7 5/17 1/15 18:00
(1:17,7.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cichocki, Greg Jr JV 21:32 6:57 3.1 39/66 7/10 14/17 2/3
Crayne, S F/S 11:34 5:02 2.3 59/185 15/39 15/39 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Csicsery, Nick Jr JV 19:26 6:16 3.1 14/66 5/10 12/17 1/7 21:55
(2:29,11.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Daniels, P F/S 10:36 4:37 2.3 18/185 5/39 5/39 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diaz, Danny So F/S 10:19 4:29 2.3 7/185 2/39 2/39 2/21
Diaz, Willie Jr JV 18:08 5:51 3.1 4/66 3/10 10/17 1/10 18:33
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dougherty, Ian Sr JV 18:59 6:07 3.1 6/66 4/10 11/17 1/9 18:26 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ferguson, Adam Fr F/S 11:41 5:05 2.3 66/185 17/39 17/39 1/2
Filice, Willy So F/S 11:10 4:51 2.3 36/185 12/39 12/39 1/4
Formanek, Blake Jr JV 20:08 6:30 3.1 24/66 6/10 13/17 1/3
Frame, Eric So F/S 12:50 5:35 2.3 127/185 28/39 28/39 1/1
Frazier, Nathan Sr JV 18:01 5:49 3.1 3/66 2/10 9/17 1/13 17:04 You ROCK! (DSR)
Garcia, Emilio Jr V 16:51 5:26 3.1 16/105 6/7 6/17 1/13 16:25
Grau, Brian Fr F/S 14:32 6:19 2.3 167/185 36/39 36/39 1/1
Hansen, P F/S 10:33 4:35 2.3 16/185 4/39 4/39 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harris, P F/S 12:15 5:20 2.3 99/185 22/39 22/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hartman, R F/S 10:56 4:45 2.3 28/185 9/39 9/39 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haynes, J F/S 11:35 5:02 2.3 60/185 16/39 16/39 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Intagliata, Alex So F/S 13:53 6:02 2.3 158/185 34/39 34/39 1/1
Isidro, M F/S 13:01 5:40 2.3 136/185 31/39 31/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelly-Strong, Adam So V 16:23 5:17 3.1 6/105 2/7 2/17 2/17 17:04
(0:41,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Knoll, S F/S 13:29 5:52 2.3 149/185 33/39 33/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kornowski, J F/S 16:15 7:04 2.3 179/185 38/39 38/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lackner, Kyle Sr V 16:19 5:16 3.1 3/105 1/7 1/17 3/18 15:58 You ROCK! (DSR)
Leon, R V 17:26 5:37 3.1 29/105 7/7 7/17 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lobo, Justin So F/S 10:56 4:45 2.3 27/185 8/39 8/39 2/9
Maechler, L F/S 12:28 5:25 2.3 109/185 24/39 24/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mahoney, J F/S 10:12 4:26 2.3 4/185 1/39 1/39 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
McPherson, Zach Fr F/S 14:30 6:18 2.3 165/185 35/39 35/39 1/1
Medina, George So F/S 12:06 5:16 2.3 89/185 20/39 20/39 1/1
Medrano, Anthony Jr JV 22:53 7:23 3.1 51/66 9/10 16/17 1/2
Miller, M JV 30:06 9:43 3.1 66/66 10/10 17/17 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Misono, Colton Fr F/S 11:03 4:48 2.3 33/185 11/39 11/39 1/6
Nauman, Alex Fr F/S 12:57 5:38 2.3 133/185 30/39 30/39 1/1
Oys, Jim Fr F/S 11:46 5:07 2.3 74/185 18/39 18/39 1/2
Pardini, Joey Fr F/S 12:41 5:31 2.3 121/185 26/39 26/39 1/1
Piccone, Gio Sr V 16:26 5:18 3.1 7/105 3/7 3/17 1/17 17:03
(0:37,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ransbury, S F/S 12:33 5:27 2.3 115/185 25/39 25/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ricca, J F/S 12:14 5:19 2.3 97/185 21/39 21/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runyan, Tim Sr JV 22:45 7:20 3.1 49/66 8/10 15/17 1/3
Santoyo, S F/S 16:49 7:19 2.3 181/185 39/39 39/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Skreden, Cameron So F/S 13:15 5:46 2.3 141/185 32/39 32/39 1/1
Stevens, Charlie So F/S 12:55 5:37 2.3 131/185 29/39 29/39 1/1
Stroud, Henry So F/S 10:28 4:33 2.3 11/185 3/39 3/39 2/19
Torado, Brandon Fr F/S 12:21 5:22 2.3 105/185 23/39 23/39 1/1
Verke, J F/S 11:52 5:10 2.3 79/185 19/39 19/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilson, S F/S 11:01 4:47 2.3 32/185 10/39 10/39 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yee, Bryce Jr JV 17:41 5:42 3.1 2/66 1/10 8/17 2/14 17:42
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 82:31
0:24
3.1 5:19 5:16 5:24 32 5:19 Kyle Lackner (2), Adam Kelly-Strong (5), Gio Piccone (6), TJ Brown-Pinizzotto (9), Colin Chapman (10)
JV 1st 5 1/7 92:15
1:45
3.1 5:57 5:42 6:16 29 5:57 Bryce Yee (2), Nathan Frazier (3), Willie Diaz (4), Ian Dougherty (6), Nick Csicsery (14)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 117:24
9:58
3.1 7:34 6:30 9:43 26 7:34 Blake Formanek (1), Greg Cichocki (4), Tim Runyan (5), Anthony Medrano (6), M Miller (10)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 52:08
0:24
2.3 4:32 4:26 4:37 52 4:28 J Mahoney (4), Danny Diaz (6), Henry Stroud (10), P Hansen (15), P Daniels (17)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 54:18
0:21
2.3 4:43 4:38 4:47 28 4:43 Justin Brown-Pinizzotto (1), Travis Carter (2), Justin Lobo (7), R Hartman (8), S Wilson (10)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 56:28
0:31
2.3 4:55 4:48 5:02 21 4:55 Colton Misono (1), Willy Filice (3), D Ainsworth (4), Andrew Burrows (5), S Crayne (8)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 59:00
0:31
2.3 5:08 5:02 5:16 15 5:08 J Haynes (1), Adam Ferguson (2), Jim Oys (3), J Verke (4), George Medina (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 61:51
0:19
2.3 5:23 5:19 5:27 15 5:23 J Ricca (1), P Harris (2), Brandon Torado (3), L Maechler (4), S Ransbury (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 64:06
0:16
2.3 5:34 5:31 5:38 15 5:34 Joey Pardini (1), Neil Barth (2), Eric Frame (3), Charlie Stevens (4), Alex Nauman (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 68:08
1:29
2.3 5:55 5:40 6:18 15 5:55 M Isidro (1), Cameron Skreden (2), S Knoll (3), Alex Intagliata (4), Zach McPherson (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 J Tracey Del Campo 15:28 4:59
2 X Bornstein El Camino 16:04 5:11
3 Kyle Lackner Sr Jesuit 16:19 5:16 1/7 1/17 3/18
4 J McRoberts Oak Ridge 16:20 5:16
5 D Mitchell Del Campo 16:20 5:16
6 Adam Kelly-Strong So Jesuit 16:23 5:17 2/7 2/17 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Gio Piccone Sr Jesuit 16:26 5:18 3/7 3/17 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 X Evangelica Placer 16:32 5:20
9 J Higgins Oak Ridge 16:38 5:22
10 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 16:40 5:23 4/7 4/17 1/17
11 Colin Chapman Jr Jesuit 16:43 5:24 5/7 5/17 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 C Daly Folsom 16:45 5:24
13 S O'Hair Rocklin 16:46 5:25
14 A Nacario Laguna Creek 16:48 5:25
15 F Aboukhadijeh Oak Ridge 16:51 5:26
16 Emilio Garcia Jr Jesuit 16:51 5:26 6/7 6/17 1/13
17 X Eliancliff Placer 16:52 5:26
18 W Cox Colfax 16:54 5:27
19 R Ringler Folsom 16:57 5:28
20 R Campagnone Casa Robles 17:06 5:31
21 M Fernandez Oak Ridge 17:09 5:32
22 X Ballew Placer 17:13 5:33
23 A Edwards Rocklin 17:16 5:34
24 M Lipps1 Oakmont 17:18 5:35
25 J McKenzie Oak Ridge 17:18 5:35
26 C Baltzley Del Oro 17:19 5:35
27 B Hom Granite Bay 17:22 5:36
28 M Case Del Campo 17:25 5:37
29 R Leon Jesuit 17:26 5:37 7/7 7/17 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 S O'Donnel Granite Bay 17:26 5:37
31 J Mercado Del Campo 17:28 5:38
32 C Bertsch Granite Bay 17:32 5:39
33 J Willis Roseville 17:36 5:41
34 R Vilfer Granite Bay 17:42 5:43
35 Z Zedrozna Rocklin 17:42 5:43
36 S McNamee Oak Ridge 17:42 5:43
37 K Roberts Rocklin 17:45 5:44
38 B Novy Granite Bay 17:47 5:44
39 J Norton Del Oro 17:47 5:44
40 S Valentine Nevada Union 17:48 5:45
41 S Meiier Lincoln 17:49 5:45
42 J Lozancich Del Oro 17:49 5:45
43 M Sandstrom Roseville 17:51 5:45
44 J Grace Del Campo 17:53 5:46
45 C Greiner Nevada Union 17:54 5:46
46 I Richle Casa Robles 17:54 5:46
47 T Spangler Del Oro 17:57 5:47
48 C Sandstrom Roseville 17:58 5:48
49 X Teodosescu Placer 18:01 5:49
50 K Yamamoto Laguna Creek 18:08 5:51
51 X Hill Placer 18:10 5:52
52 X Shawn Granite Bay 18:14 5:53
53 A Lozano Laguna Creek 18:19 5:55
54 J Tynan Rocklin 18:20 5:55
55 N Anderson Granite Bay 18:21 5:55
56 R Saavedra Colfax 18:22 5:55
57 Z Grinstead Del Campo 18:28 5:57
58 S White Rocklin 18:37 6:00
59 S Ellis Folsom 18:42 6:02
60 B Robison Folsom 18:46 6:03
61 M Morgan Colfax 18:46 6:03
62 N Durant El Camino 18:49 6:04
63 T Welden Nevada Union 18:52 6:05
64 X Sharp Placer 19:00 6:08
65 X Lazar Placer 19:01 6:08
66 B Dunn Oakmont 19:03 6:09
67 S Myers Colfax 19:05 6:09
68 B Desouza Oakmont 19:09 6:11
69 J Thompson Folsom 19:10 6:11
70 J Hayes Folsom 19:13 6:12
71 B Palmer Folsom 19:22 6:15
72 C Bruice Rocklin 19:25 6:16
73 K Pratt Roseville 19:34 6:19
74 I Ballard Capital Christian 19:39 6:20
75 J Finnay Christian Bros 19:43 6:22
76 R Lee Oakmont 19:48 6:23
77 D Yu Laguna Creek 19:48 6:23
78 G Golden Christian Bros 19:48 6:23
79 L Estrella Casa Robles 19:57 6:26
80 W Meiier Lincoln 20:00 6:27
81 T Provenzano Del Oro 20:04 6:28
82 R Wan Laguna Creek 20:06 6:29
83 N McCarthy Del Oro 20:08 6:30
84 R Flynn Casa Robles 20:20 6:34
85 E Miranda Christian Bros 20:20 6:34
86 G Calixto Lincoln 20:20 6:34
87 J Piety Roseville 20:25 6:35
88 N Calicchia Del Campo 20:26 6:35
89 V Verma Laguna Creek 20:31 6:37
90 W Brenneman Roseville 20:35 6:38
91 G Fujitani El Camino 20:39 6:40
92 C O'Brian Lincoln 20:39 6:40
93 B Wood Nevada Union 20:41 6:40
94 C Humphries Nevada Union 20:41 6:40
95 E Oliveras Roseville 20:51 6:44
96 E Mote Nevada Union 21:00 6:46
97 D Gibson Oakmont 21:05 6:48
98 E Balderas Lincoln 21:11 6:50
99 X Jonathan Christian Bros 21:11 6:50
100 D Chursenoff Casa Robles 21:11 6:50
101 J Walter Christian Bros 22:04 7:07
102 K Nicols Lincoln 23:02 7:26
103 L Sevger Christian Bros 23:15 7:30
104 D Fitzgibbon Christian Bros 24:25 7:53
105 C Hendryx El Camino 25:44 8:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
82:31
16:30
5:19
32 Kyle Lackner
Sr
16:19
5:16
2
Adam Kelly-St
So
16:23
5:17
5
Gio Piccone
Sr
16:26
5:18
6
TJ Brown-Pi
Fr
16:40
5:23
9
Colin Chapman
Jr
16:43
5:24
10








2 Oak Ridge
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
84:16
16:51
5:26
67 J McRobert
-
16:20
5:16
3
J Higgins
-
16:38
5:22
8
F Aboukhad
-
16:51
5:26
14
M Fernande
-
17:09
5:32
19
J McKenzie
-
17:18
5:35
23








3 Del Campo
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:25
84:34
16:55
5:27
102 J Tracey
-
15:28
4:59
1
D Mitchell
-
16:20
5:16
4
M Case
-
17:25
5:37
26
J Mercado
-
17:28
5:38
29
J Grace
-
17:53
5:46
42








4 Placer
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
86:48
17:22
5:36
139 X Evangeli
-
16:32
5:20
7
X Eliancli
-
16:52
5:26
16
X Ballew
-
17:13
5:33
20
X Teodoses
-
18:01
5:49
47
X Hill
-
18:10
5:52
49








5 Granite Bay
11-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:25
87:49
17:34
5:40
151 B Hom
-
17:22
5:36
25
S O'Donnel
-
17:26
5:37
28
C Bertsch
-
17:32
5:39
30
R Vilfer
-
17:42
5:43
32
B Novy
-
17:47
5:44
36








6 Rocklin
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:34
87:49
17:34
5:40
153 S O'Hair
-
16:46
5:25
12
A Edwards
-
17:16
5:34
21
Z Zedrozna
-
17:42
5:43
33
K Roberts
-
17:45
5:44
35
J Tynan
-
18:20
5:55
52








7 Folsom
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:25
90:20
18:04
5:50
204 C Daly
-
16:45
5:24
11
R Ringler
-
16:57
5:28
17
S Ellis
-
18:42
6:02
56
B Robison
-
18:46
6:03
57
J Thompson
-
19:10
6:11
63








8 Del Oro
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:45
90:56
18:11
5:52
220 C Baltzley
-
17:19
5:35
24
J Norton
-
17:47
5:44
37
J Lozancic
-
17:49
5:45
40
T Spangler
-
17:57
5:47
45
T Provenza
-
20:04
6:28
74








9 Laguna Creek
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:18
93:09
18:38
6:01
257 A Nacario
-
16:48
5:25
13
K Yamamoto
-
18:08
5:51
48
A Lozano
-
18:19
5:55
51
D Yu
-
19:48
6:23
70
R Wan
-
20:06
6:29
75








10 Roseville
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:49
93:24
18:41
6:02
265 J Willis
-
17:36
5:41
31
M Sandstro
-
17:51
5:45
41
C Sandstro
-
17:58
5:48
46
K Pratt
-
19:34
6:19
67
J Piety
-
20:25
6:35
80








11 Casa Robles
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:05
96:28
19:18
6:13
303 R Campagno
-
17:06
5:31
18
I Richle
-
17:54
5:46
44
L Estrella
-
19:57
6:26
72
R Flynn
-
20:20
6:34
77
D Churseno
-
21:11
6:50
92








11 Oakmont
9-13-13-12-11
Gap: 3:47
96:23
19:17
6:13
303 M Lipps1
-
17:18
5:35
22
B Dunn
-
19:03
6:09
61
B Desouza
-
19:09
6:11
62
R Lee
-
19:48
6:23
69
D Gibson
-
21:05
6:48
89








13 Nevada Union
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:53
95:56
19:11
6:11
310 S Valentin
-
17:48
5:45
38
C Greiner
-
17:54
5:46
43
T Welden
-
18:52
6:05
58
B Wood
-
20:41
6:40
85
C Humphrie
-
20:41
6:40
86








14 Lincoln
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:22
99:59
20:00
6:27
365 S Meiier
-
17:49
5:45
39
W Meiier
-
20:00
6:27
73
G Calixto
-
20:20
6:34
79
C O'Brian
-
20:39
6:40
84
E Balderas
-
21:11
6:50
90








15 Christian Bros
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:21
103:06
20:37
6:39
401 J Finnay
-
19:43
6:22
68
G Golden
-
19:48
6:23
71
E Miranda
-
20:20
6:34
78
X Jonathan
-
21:11
6:50
91
J Walter
-
22:04
7:07
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 S Tribideau Granite Bay 17:38 5:41
2 Bryce Yee Jr Jesuit 17:41 5:42 1/10 8/17 2/14
3 Nathan Frazier Sr Jesuit 18:01 5:49 2/10 9/17 1/13
4 Willie Diaz Jr Jesuit 18:08 5:51 3/10 10/17 1/10
5 B Edwards Rocklin 18:57 6:07
6 Ian Dougherty Sr Jesuit 18:59 6:07 4/10 11/17 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 W Mitchell Rocklin 18:59 6:07
8 J Felner Rocklin 19:05 6:09
9 X Walpert Placer 19:09 6:11
10 J Bardet Granite Bay 19:11 6:11
11 X Edwards Placer 19:18 6:14
12 X Sproul Placer 19:18 6:14
13 T McAtee Nevada Union 19:22 6:15
14 Nick Csicsery Jr Jesuit 19:26 6:16 5/10 12/17 1/7
15 D Rossman Oak Ridge 19:34 6:19
16 M Mulcaire Folsom 19:40 6:21
17 C Donohoe Nevada Union 19:44 6:22
18 M Ziebell Rocklin 19:53 6:25
19 X Kooser Placer 20:02 6:28
20 L Tilford Granite Bay 20:03 6:28
21 K Montano Rocklin 20:04 6:28
22 R Lowe Folsom 20:06 6:29
23 N Hudarns Whitney 20:08 6:30
24 Blake Formanek Jr Jesuit 20:08 6:30 6/10 13/17 1/3
25 T Knight Casa Robles 20:17 6:33
26 S Pozzi Granite Bay 20:17 6:33
27 B Menzies Nevada Union 20:20 6:34
28 D Rodriguez Whitney 20:26 6:35
29 G Hawkins Del Campo 20:31 6:37
30 A Edmonds Whitney 20:36 6:39
31 J Crawford Oak Ridge 20:48 6:43
32 D Colson Folsom 20:51 6:44
33 X Schuster Placer 20:52 6:44
34 J Franklin Whitney 21:05 6:48
35 L Adams Rocklin 21:22 6:54
36 J Goodwin Casa Robles 21:25 6:55
37 D Wallin Rocklin 21:27 6:55
38 S Voss Christian Bros 21:27 6:55
39 Greg Cichocki Jr Jesuit 21:32 6:57 7/10 14/17 2/3
40 B Whaler Del Oro 21:33 6:57
41 T Edwards Del Oro 21:35 6:58
42 K Jocoy Del Oro 21:35 6:58
43 F Reagen Granite Bay 21:49 7:02
44 C Sanner Del Oro 21:53 7:04
45 P Sandhu Folsom 21:56 7:05
46 K Harding Granite Bay 21:58 7:05
47 E Gunnison Nevada Union 21:59 7:05
48 M Castillo Roseville 22:00 7:06
49 Tim Runyan Sr Jesuit 22:45 7:20 8/10 15/17 1/3
50 N Primrose Nevada Union 22:50 7:22
51 Anthony Medrano Jr Jesuit 22:53 7:23 9/10 16/17 1/2
52 F Dunham Lincoln 22:57 7:24
53 S Viglietti Granite Bay 22:58 7:25
54 W Houston Christian Bros 23:23 7:33
55 R Harrison Whitney 23:23 7:33
56 A Zhan Folsom 23:49 7:41
57 K Cushman Rocklin 24:00 7:45
58 S Buteyn Roseville 24:08 7:47
59 A Robnet Granite Bay 24:12 7:48
60 E Poole Casa Robles 24:36 7:56
61 K Han Rocklin 25:01 8:04
62 P Boehm Lincoln 25:47 8:19
63 J Virk Christian Bros 25:49 8:20
64 R Meyer Christian Bros 27:23 8:50
65 A Katanyutanan Rocklin 28:16 9:07
66 M Miller Jesuit 30:06 9:43 10/10 17/17 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
92:15
18:27
5:57
29 Bryce Yee
Jr
17:41
5:42
2
Nathan Frazier
Sr
18:01
5:49
3
Willie Diaz
Jr
18:08
5:51
4
Ian Doughert
Sr
18:59
6:07
6
Nick Csicsery
Jr
19:26
6:16
14








2 Rocklin
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
96:58
19:24
6:15
57 B Edwards
-
18:57
6:07
5
W Mitchell
-
18:59
6:07
7
J Felner
-
19:05
6:09
8
M Ziebell
-
19:53
6:25
17
K Montano
-
20:04
6:28
20








3 Placer
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:43
98:39
19:44
6:22
79 X Walpert
-
19:09
6:11
9
X Edwards
-
19:18
6:14
11
X Sproul
-
19:18
6:14
12
X Kooser
-
20:02
6:28
18
X Schuster
-
20:52
6:44
29








4 Granite Bay
1-2-3-4-4
Gap: 4:11
98:58
19:48
6:23
88 S Tribidea
-
17:38
5:41
1
J Bardet
-
19:11
6:11
10
L Tilford
-
20:03
6:28
19
S Pozzi
-
20:17
6:33
24
F Reagen
-
21:49
7:02
34








5 Nevada Union
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:28
104:15
20:51
6:44
129 T McAtee
-
19:22
6:15
13
C Donohoe
-
19:44
6:22
16
B Menzies
-
20:20
6:34
25
E Gunnison
-
21:59
7:05
37
N Primrose
-
22:50
7:22
38








6 Folsom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:09
106:22
21:16
6:52
140 M Mulcaire
-
19:40
6:21
15
R Lowe
-
20:06
6:29
21
D Colson
-
20:51
6:44
28
P Sandhu
-
21:56
7:05
35
A Zhan
-
23:49
7:41
41








7 Whitney
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:15
105:38
21:08
6:49
145 N Hudarns
-
20:08
6:30
22
D Rodrigue
-
20:26
6:35
26
A Edmonds
-
20:36
6:39
27
J Franklin
-
21:05
6:48
30
R Harrison
-
23:23
7:33
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 9:58
117:24
23:29
7:34
26 Blake Formanek
Jr
20:08
6:30
1
Greg Cichocki
Jr
21:32
6:57
4
Tim Runyan
Sr
22:45
7:20
5
Anthony Medrano
Jr
22:53
7:23
6
M Miller

30:06
9:43
10








2 Rocklin
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 6:54
120:06
24:01
7:45
29 L Adams
-
21:22
6:54
2
D Wallin
-
21:27
6:55
3
K Cushman
-
24:00
7:45
7
K Han
-
25:01
8:04
8
A Katanyut
-
28:16
9:07
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 A Aboukhadijeh Oak Ridge 9:50 4:17
2 C Kigar El Camino 9:58 4:20
3 J Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 10:06 4:23
4 J Mahoney Jesuit 10:12 4:26 1/39 1/39 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 B Xie Oak Ridge 10:16 4:28
6 D Nickerson Folsom 10:16 4:28
7 Danny Diaz So Jesuit 10:19 4:29 2/39 2/39 2/21
8 N Paddeck Del Oro 10:21 4:30
9 T Uptainvilla Del Oro 10:26 4:32
10 G Barrier Oak Ridge 10:27 4:33
11 Henry Stroud So Jesuit 10:28 4:33 3/39 3/39 2/19
12 T Pulley Del Campo 10:28 4:33
13 N Read Colfax 10:29 4:33
14 C Goodman Christian Bros 10:31 4:34
15 N Perez Christian Bros 10:32 4:35
16 P Hansen Jesuit 10:33 4:35 4/39 4/39 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 M Martinez Oakmont 10:33 4:35
18 P Daniels Jesuit 10:36 4:37 5/39 5/39 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Justin Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 10:40 4:38 6/39 6/39 1/11
20 Z Speno Oak Ridge 10:43 4:40
21 Travis Carter So Jesuit 10:45 4:40 7/39 7/39 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 R Hoffman Oak Ridge 10:48 4:42
23 B Hanley Oakmont 10:48 4:42
24 M Bamford Oak Ridge 10:49 4:42
25 C Dunham Oak Ridge 10:52 4:43
26 S Khamishon Oak Ridge 10:55 4:45
27 Justin Lobo So Jesuit 10:56 4:45 8/39 8/39 2/9
28 R Hartman Jesuit 10:56 4:45 9/39 9/39 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 M Schopher Colfax 10:58 4:46
30 J Strong Oak Ridge 10:59 4:47
31 R Platter El Camino 11:00 4:47
32 S Wilson Jesuit 11:01 4:47 10/39 10/39 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Colton Misono Fr Jesuit 11:03 4:48 11/39 11/39 1/6
34 P Chester El Camino 11:04 4:49
35 Z McMillen Oak Ridge 11:06 4:50
36 Willy Filice So Jesuit 11:10 4:51 12/39 12/39 1/4
37 J Stafford Del Oro 11:11 4:52
38 B Clary Del Campo 11:12 4:52
39 I Kennedy Vista Del Lago 11:13 4:53
40 D Connelly Granite Bay 11:14 4:53
41 L Faulkner Casa Robles 11:17 4:54
42 K Nielsen Granite Bay 11:18 4:55
43 J Terry Del Campo 11:19 4:55
44 D Ainsworth Jesuit 11:20 4:56 13/39 13/39 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 C Pendergrass Del Oro 11:21 4:56
46 Andrew Burrows Fr Jesuit 11:21 4:56 14/39 14/39 1/3
47 M Lipps2 Oakmont 11:21 4:56
48 X Hubbard Placer 11:22 4:57
49 J Schaffer Oakmont 11:24 4:57
50 C Moraga Rocklin 11:27 4:59
51 P Ahlf Rocklin 11:27 4:59
52 J Dutta Oak Ridge 11:30 5:00
53 M Havey Christian Bros 11:30 5:00
54 C Reese Del Campo 11:31 5:00
55 A Liu El Camino 11:31 5:00
56 J Sanders Oak Ridge 11:32 5:01
57 K Schostag Del Oro 11:33 5:01
58 C Larsen El Camino 11:34 5:02
59 S Crayne Jesuit 11:34 5:02 15/39 15/39 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 J Haynes Jesuit 11:35 5:02 16/39 16/39 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 K Adams Oakmont 11:37 5:03
62 C Trexler Oakmont 11:39 5:04
63 P Cruse Folsom 11:40 5:04
64 X Yurdana Placer 11:40 5:04
65 C McKone Oakmont 11:41 5:05
66 Adam Ferguson Fr Jesuit 11:41 5:05 17/39 17/39 1/2
67 A Whedon Casa Robles 11:42 5:05
68 J Brennen Del Campo 11:43 5:06
69 J Nevins Del Campo 11:44 5:06
70 M White Granite Bay 11:44 5:06
71 J Miller Oak Ridge 11:44 5:06
72 E Miller El Camino 11:45 5:07
73 D Neufeld Oakmont 11:46 5:07
74 Jim Oys Fr Jesuit 11:46 5:07 18/39 18/39 1/2
75 G Westendorf Granite Bay 11:48 5:08
76 J Schmidt Roseville 11:49 5:08
77 Z Delaney Del Oro 11:51 5:09
78 S Soule Folsom 11:51 5:09
79 J Verke Jesuit 11:52 5:10 19/39 19/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 A Donahoe Nevada Union 11:53 5:10
81 A Villasenor Laguna Creek 11:54 5:10
82 D O'Shea Oak Ridge 11:56 5:11
83 N Deglymes Del Oro 11:57 5:12
84 D Cummings Rocklin 11:59 5:13
85 D Zavouras Lincoln 11:59 5:13
86 D Burgett Laguna Creek 12:02 5:14
87 Z Barker Granite Bay 12:02 5:14
88 C Gordon Nevada Union 12:04 5:15
89 George Medina So Jesuit 12:06 5:16 20/39 20/39 1/1
90 A Palmer Casa Robles 12:07 5:16
91 J Sherman-Williams Lincoln 12:07 5:16
92 M Zasso Oakmont 12:09 5:17
93 C Webb Colfax 12:10 5:17
94 J Wallrich Christian Bros 12:11 5:18
95 X Willick Placer 12:11 5:18
96 A Pulido Whitney 12:13 5:19
97 J Ricca Jesuit 12:14 5:19 21/39 21/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 R Kalb Nevada Union 12:14 5:19
99 P Harris Jesuit 12:15 5:20 22/39 22/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 J Ireland Lincoln 12:16 5:20
101 D Ansley Del Oro 12:16 5:20
102 S Jones Del Oro 12:17 5:20
103 E Hopping Del Oro 12:19 5:21
104 S Asher Nevada Union 12:20 5:22
105 Brandon Torado Fr Jesuit 12:21 5:22 23/39 23/39 1/1
106 C McNamee Oak Ridge 12:24 5:23
107 D Smith Del Oro 12:26 5:24
108 X Soria Placer 12:27 5:25
109 L Maechler Jesuit 12:28 5:25 24/39 24/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 X Swayze Placer 12:30 5:26
112 B Ross Del Campo 12:30 5:26
113 C Moranville Casa Robles 12:31 5:27
114 J Baumgartner Roseville 12:31 5:27
115 S Ransbury Jesuit 12:33 5:27 25/39 25/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 A Gilbert Oakmont 12:35 5:28
117 N Ash Colfax 12:37 5:29
118 K Elvick Rocklin 12:39 5:30
119 A Farzan Laguna Creek 12:39 5:30
120 R Martin Vista Del Lago 12:40 5:30
121 Joey Pardini Fr Jesuit 12:41 5:31 26/39 26/39 1/1
122 Neil Barth So Jesuit 12:43 5:32 27/39 27/39 1/1
123 D Newton Lincoln 12:45 5:33
124 P Villegar Christian Bros 12:46 5:33
125 T Rollins Del Oro 12:47 5:33
126 A Dorf Oakmont 12:48 5:34
127 Eric Frame So Jesuit 12:50 5:35 28/39 28/39 1/1
128 X Knoble Placer 12:50 5:35
129 C Chuoung Laguna Creek 12:51 5:35
130 B Collette Oak Ridge 12:52 5:36
131 Charlie Stevens So Jesuit 12:55 5:37 29/39 29/39 1/1
132 G Zuccaro Oak Ridge 12:56 5:37
133 Alex Nauman Fr Jesuit 12:57 5:38 30/39 30/39 1/1
134 M Abbas El Camino 12:59 5:39
135 T Scott Laguna Creek 13:00 5:39
136 M Isidro Jesuit 13:01 5:40 31/39 31/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
137 J McArn Excelsior 13:03 5:40
138 R Davis Christian Bros 13:10 5:43
139 D Cimini Laguna Creek 13:12 5:44
140 S Stoll Colfax 13:14 5:45
141 Cameron Skreden So Jesuit 13:15 5:46 32/39 32/39 1/1
142 J Rodrigues Nevada Union 13:17 5:47
143 M Klaeser Granite Bay 13:18 5:47
144 G Goodrich Vista Del Lago 13:19 5:47
145 R Carey Whitney 13:22 5:49
146 X Monjaras Placer 13:27 5:51
147 D Parsons Roseville 13:27 5:51
148 C Alderman Del Campo 13:28 5:51
149 S Knoll Jesuit 13:29 5:52 33/39 33/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 C Lugo Whitney 13:30 5:52
152 X Godfrey Placer 13:39 5:56
153 S Leyva Christian Bros 13:40 5:57
154 J Price Whitney 13:44 5:58
155 J Stein1 Colfax 13:44 5:58
156 J Bryan Del Campo 13:45 5:59
157 E Lian Christian Bros 13:46 5:59
158 Alex Intagliata So Jesuit 13:53 6:02 34/39 34/39 1/1
159 C Vogel Colfax 14:02 6:06
160 J Gonzalez Laguna Creek 14:02 6:06
161 A Morgan Colfax 14:09 6:09
162 S Fenocchio Christian Bros 14:14 6:11
163 D Dumonchelle Christian Bros 14:18 6:13
164 E Pratt Roseville 14:19 6:13
165 Zach McPherson Fr Jesuit 14:30 6:18 35/39 35/39 1/1
166 E Toomey Christian Bros 14:31 6:19
167 Brian Grau Fr Jesuit 14:32 6:19 36/39 36/39 1/1
168 M Miller Christian Bros 14:34 6:20
169 D Cook-Cantu Christian Bros 14:36 6:21
170 C Gardner Christian Bros 14:37 6:21
171 B Johnson Folsom 14:38 6:22
172 J Clifford Rocklin 14:43 6:24
173 El Cameron Camino 14:51 6:27
174 J Tawson Laguna Creek 15:31 6:45
175 Adam El Camino 15:53 6:54
176 R Ayala Lincoln 15:55 6:55
177 M Barber Jesuit 16:06 7:00 37/39 37/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
178 N Miller Whitney 16:07 7:00
179 J Kornowski Jesuit 16:15 7:04 38/39 38/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
180 H Ayyao Del Campo 16:40 7:15
181 S Santoyo Jesuit 16:49 7:19 39/39 39/39 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
182 J Nunez Excelsior 17:08 7:27
183 M Connoly Del Campo 17:20 7:32
184 M Pendse Vista Del Lago 17:55 7:47
185 L Thomas Del Oro 18:19 7:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
51:22
10:16
4:28
37 A Aboukhad
-
9:50
4:17
1
J Keukenka
-
10:06
4:23
3
B Xie
-
10:16
4:28
5
G Barrier
-
10:27
4:33
9
Z Speno
-
10:43
4:40
19








2 Jesuit
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
52:08
10:26
4:32
52 J Mahoney

10:12
4:26
4
Danny Diaz
So
10:19
4:29
6
Henry Stroud
So
10:28
4:33
10
P Hansen

10:33
4:35
15
P Daniels

10:36
4:37
17








3 Del Oro
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
54:52
10:58
4:46
115 N Paddeck
-
10:21
4:30
7
T Uptainvi
-
10:26
4:32
8
J Stafford
-
11:11
4:52
27
C Pendergr
-
11:21
4:56
32
K Schostag
-
11:33
5:01
41








4 El Camino
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
55:07
11:01
4:48
135 C Kigar
-
9:58
4:20
2
R Platter
-
11:00
4:47
25
P Chester
-
11:04
4:49
26
A Liu
-
11:31
5:00
40
C Larsen
-
11:34
5:02
42








5 Oakmont
8-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:04
55:43
11:09
4:51
149 M Martinez
-
10:33
4:35
16
B Hanley
-
10:48
4:42
22
M Lipps2
-
11:21
4:56
33
J Schaffer
-
11:24
4:57
35
K Adams
-
11:37
5:03
43








6 Del Campo
5-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:15
56:13
11:15
4:53
156 T Pulley
-
10:28
4:33
11
B Clary
-
11:12
4:52
28
J Terry
-
11:19
4:55
31
C Reese
-
11:31
5:00
39
J Brennen
-
11:43
5:06
47








7 Christian Bros
7-4-5-7-7
Gap: 2:15
57:30
11:30
5:00
204 C Goodman
-
10:31
4:34
13
N Perez
-
10:32
4:35
14
M Havey
-
11:30
5:00
38
J Wallrich
-
12:11
5:18
63
P Villegar
-
12:46
5:33
76








8 Granite Bay
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:48
58:06
11:37
5:03
218 D Connelly
-
11:14
4:53
29
K Nielsen
-
11:18
4:55
30
M White
-
11:44
5:06
49
G Westendo
-
11:48
5:08
51
Z Barker
-
12:02
5:14
59








9 Colfax
6-6-8-9-9
Gap: 2:45
59:28
11:54
5:10
253 N Read
-
10:29
4:33
12
M Schopher
-
10:58
4:46
24
C Webb
-
12:10
5:17
62
N Ash
-
12:37
5:29
72
S Stoll
-
13:14
5:45
83








10 Placer
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:08
60:10
12:02
5:14
282 X Hubbard
-
11:22
4:57
34
X Yurdana
-
11:40
5:04
45
X Willick
-
12:11
5:18
64
X Soria
-
12:27
5:25
69
X Swayze
-
12:30
5:26
70








11 Rocklin
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:16
62:15
12:27
5:25
296 C Moraga
-
11:27
4:59
36
P Ahlf
-
11:27
4:59
37
D Cummings
-
11:59
5:13
56
K Elvick
-
12:39
5:30
73
J Clifford
-
14:43
6:24
94








12 Nevada Union
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:24
61:48
12:22
5:22
331 A Donahoe
-
11:53
5:10
53
C Gordon
-
12:04
5:15
60
R Kalb
-
12:14
5:19
66
S Asher
-
12:20
5:22
68
J Rodrigue
-
13:17
5:47
84








13 Laguna Creek
13-12-14-14-13
Gap: 1:06
62:26
12:29
5:26
344 A Villasen
-
11:54
5:10
54
D Burgett
-
12:02
5:14
58
A Farzan
-
12:39
5:30
74
C Chuoung
-
12:51
5:35
78
T Scott
-
13:00
5:39
80








14 Lincoln
14-14-13-13-14
Gap: 3:56
65:02
13:00
5:39
355 D Zavouras
-
11:59
5:13
57
J Sherman-
-
12:07
5:16
61
J Ireland
-
12:16
5:20
67
D Newton
-
12:45
5:33
75
R Ayala
-
15:55
6:55
95








15 Whitney
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:54
68:56
13:47
6:00
425 A Pulido
-
12:13
5:19
65
R Carey
-
13:22
5:49
86
C Lugo
-
13:30
5:52
88
J Price
-
13:44
5:58
90
N Miller
-
16:07
7:00
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:11
54:23
10:53
4:44
27 R Hoffman
-
10:48
4:42
3
M Bamford
-
10:49
4:42
4
C Dunham
-
10:52
4:43
5
S Khamisho
-
10:55
4:45
6
J Strong
-
10:59
4:47
9








2 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:21
54:18
10:52
4:43
28 Justin Brown-Pi
Fr
10:40
4:38
1
Travis Carter
So
10:45
4:40
2
Justin Lobo
So
10:56
4:45
7
R Hartman

10:56
4:45
8
S Wilson

11:01
4:47
10








3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
59:50
11:58
5:12
97 C Trexler
-
11:39
5:04
15
C McKone
-
11:41
5:05
16
D Neufeld
-
11:46
5:07
18
M Zasso
-
12:09
5:17
21
A Gilbert
-
12:35
5:28
27








4 Del Oro
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
60:40
12:08
5:17
108 Z Delaney
-
11:51
5:09
19
N Deglymes
-
11:57
5:12
20
D Ansley
-
12:16
5:20
22
S Jones
-
12:17
5:20
23
E Hopping
-
12:19
5:21
24








5 Del Campo
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:56
68:07
13:37
5:55
146 J Nevins
-
11:44
5:06
17
B Ross
-
12:30
5:26
26
C Alderman
-
13:28
5:51
31
J Bryan
-
13:45
5:59
33
H Ayyao
-
16:40
7:15
39








6 Christian Bros
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
69:08
13:50
6:01
167 R Davis
-
13:10
5:43
30
S Leyva
-
13:40
5:57
32
E Lian
-
13:46
5:59
34
S Fenocchi
-
14:14
6:11
35
D Dumonche
-
14:18
6:13
36








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
56:28
11:18
4:55
21 Colton Misono
Fr
11:03
4:48
1
Willy Filice
So
11:10
4:51
3
D Ainswort

11:20
4:56
4
Andrew Burrows
Fr
11:21
4:56
5
S Crayne

11:34
5:02
8








2 Oak Ridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
57:48
11:34
5:02
38 Z McMillen
-
11:06
4:50
2
J Dutta
-
11:30
5:00
6
J Sanders
-
11:32
5:01
7
J Miller
-
11:44
5:06
11
D O'Shea
-
11:56
5:11
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
59:00
11:48
5:08
15 J Haynes

11:35
5:02
1
Adam Ferguson
Fr
11:41
5:05
2
Jim Oys
Fr
11:46
5:07
3
J Verke

11:52
5:10
4
George Medina
So
12:06
5:16
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
61:51
12:22
5:23
15 J Ricca

12:14
5:19
1
P Harris

12:15
5:20
2
Brandon Torado
Fr
12:21
5:22
3
L Maechler

12:28
5:25
4
S Ransbury

12:33
5:27
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
64:06
12:49
5:34
15 Joey Pardini
Fr
12:41
5:31
1
Neil Barth
So
12:43
5:32
2
Eric Frame
So
12:50
5:35
3
Charlie Stevens
So
12:55
5:37
4
Alex Nauman
Fr
12:57
5:38
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
68:08
13:38
5:55
15 M Isidro

13:01
5:40
1
Cameron Skreden
So
13:15
5:46
2
S Knoll

13:29
5:52
3
Alex Intaglia
So
13:53
6:02
4
Zach McPherso
Fr
14:30
6:18
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.