Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/23/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Duncanson | Jr | V | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 30/325 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 4/46 | 17:07 (0:19,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Darius Daud | Jr | V | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 149/325 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 4/16 | 20:09 (1:26,7.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jake Symonds | So | V | 16:35.3 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 25/325 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 8/47 | 17:25 (0:50,4.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
John Huskins | Jr | V | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 136/325 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 9/37 | 20:50 (2:19,11.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Maxin Daud | Sr | V | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 162/325 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 3/7 | 20:02 (1:08,5.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nicholas Medearis | Sr | V | 15:30.2 | 5:00 | 3.1 | 3/325 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 3/50 | 16:20 (0:50,5.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Niles Tilenius | Fr | V | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 156/325 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 4/9 | |||||
Partha Purushotham | Sr | V | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 129/325 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 11/41 | 18:54 (0:29,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tommy Yoon | So | V | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 137/325 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 6/26 | 20:35 (2:03,10.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wilser Vasquez | So | V | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 48/325 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 5/45 | 17:57 (0:54,5.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/41 | 84:22 2:55 |
3.1 | 5:27 | 5:00 | 5:57 | 223 | 5:20 | 84:44 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Nicholas Medearis (3), Jake Symonds (25), Aiden Duncanson (30), Wilser Vasquez (48), Partha Purushotham (117) | |||
V 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 93:29 0:22 |
3.1 | 6:02 | 5:58 | 6:06 | 80 | 5:37 | John Huskins (13), Tommy Yoon (14), Darius Daud (16), Niles Tilenius (18), Maxin Daud (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Miranda | Sr | Menlo | 15:09 | 4:53 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Renati | Sr | Valley Christian-Sj | 15:26 | 4:59 | |||||||
3 | Nicholas Medearis | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:30.2 | 5:00 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 3/50 | ||||
4 | Carson Leavitt | Sr | Galena | 15:52.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Ben Kizziar | Sr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 15:59.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
6 | Jack Hacker | Sr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Jesse Hurtado | Jr | Sierra | 16:09.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Wiseman | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:10.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Dunlap | Jr | Sonora | 16:15.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Connor Ettinger | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:15.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Nevin Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:15.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Chase Gordon | So | Rio Americano | 16:15.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
13 | James Bull | Sr | Miramonte | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Farruggio | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:19.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
15 | Richard Cole Mckain | So | Merced | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
16 | Kobe Lynch | Jr | Galena | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Jensen Salvatori | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
18 | Connor Sheridon | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:26.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
19 | Tyler Anderson | Sr | Amador | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
20 | Sinjun Tran | Jr | Kimball | 16:30.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
21 | Clayton Franco | Fr | Sonora | 16:31.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
22 | Adam Zheleznyak | Sr | College Preparatory | 16:32.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Mcfadden | Sr | College Preparatory | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Alberto Mujica | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:33.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:35.3 | 5:21 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 8/47 | ||||
26 | Jeremiah Robancho | Sr | Weston Ranch | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Milligan | So | Calaveras | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Brad Waterman | Jr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Greg Aufderheide | Sr | Livermore | 16:47.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
30 | Aiden Duncanson | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 4/46 | ||||
31 | Ethan Guerrero | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
32 | Michael Edmeier | So | Amador | 16:49.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
33 | Jj Young | Sr | Miramonte | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Isaias Ghezae | Sr | Sierra | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
35 | Jonah Petersen | So | Vista Del Lago (f) | 16:50.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
36 | Jorge Cardenas | So | Florin | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
37 | Samuel Copley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:51.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Gordon | Fr | Galena | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
39 | Massimiliano Donati | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:52.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
40 | Brian Arevalo | So | Weston Ranch | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
41 | Spencer Loewen | Jr | St Mary's | 16:55.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
42 | Miguel Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 16:56.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
43 | William Perez-rios | Jr | Merced | 16:57.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
44 | Isaiah Jimenez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
45 | William Luders | Fr | Valley Christian-Sj | 17:00.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
46 | Bryce Welton | So | Galena | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
47 | Brenden Jones | Jr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
48 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 5/45 | ||||
49 | Tommy Brovelli | Sr | Miramonte | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
50 | Zach Chambers | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
51 | Yonatan Ocbai | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
52 | Enrique Verschoor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
53 | Christopher Nip | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:06.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
54 | Justus Fast | Sr | Galena | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
55 | Edward Charles | Sr | Beyer | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Corkill | Fr | Victory Christian | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
57 | Daniel Howell | Sr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
58 | Isaiah Sullivan | Sr | St Mary's | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
59 | David Granados | Jr | Merced | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | Saul Macias | Jr | Calaveras | 17:12.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
61 | James Forkner | Sr | Oakdale | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | Brendan Dishion | So | Bret Harte | 17:15.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
63 | Stephen Northouse | Jr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 17:17.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
64 | Nathaniel Horne | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
65 | Sasha Milton | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:19.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
66 | Joshua Hernandez | Jr | Kimball | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
67 | Charlie Strella | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:21.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
68 | Jonathan Staley | So | Waterford | 17:24.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
69 | Connor Vrooman | Jr | Colfax | 17:24.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
70 | Josh Eichbaum | Jr | Menlo | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
71 | Devon Maheshwari | Jr | Livermore | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
72 | Billy Groth | So | Colfax | 17:27.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
73 | Brett Gibney | Sr | Amador | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
74 | Carlos Natividad | Jr | St Mary's | 17:28.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
75 | Bennie Dimas | Fr | Ripon | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
76 | Jeremie Robancho | Sr | Weston Ranch | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
77 | John Soler | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
78 | Jaydon Spires | So | Tioga | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
79 | Sabas Montes | Jr | Sierra | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
80 | Bruchs Davey | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
81 | Mark Goriye | Sr | St Mary's | 17:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
82 | Hunter Bailey | Sr | Amador | 17:37.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
83 | Reed Moore | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
84 | Christian Dabler | Jr | Argonaut | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Graydon Lynch | Jr | Galena | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
86 | Matt Russell | Sr | Amador | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Adal Robles | Jr | Waterford | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Nate Moore | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
89 | Jun Kawano | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
90 | Robert Gallardo | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:50.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
91 | Freddie Bell | So | Miramonte | 17:53.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
92 | Oscar Guitron | Jr | Sierra | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
93 | Trace Williams | So | Colfax | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
94 | Alberto Alves | Jr | Hilmar | 17:55.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
95 | Jaden Thompson | So | El Camino (sacrament | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
96 | Jose Cisneros | Jr | Hilmar | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
97 | Jon Muller | Jr | Hilmar | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
98 | Isaac Ordaz | Sr | Linden | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
99 | Brandon Knapp | Jr | Livermore | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
100 | Anthony D'agostini | Jr | Amador | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
101 | Nicolas Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
102 | Rison Perriera | Fr | Kimball | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
103 | Russell Pabalan | Sr | Oakdale | 18:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
104 | Jerardo Salcedo | Jr | Sierra | 18:05.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Gauthier | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:05.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
106 | Kaj Olson | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
107 | Mateo Alliende | Jr | Calaveras | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
108 | Brendan Hogg | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
109 | Jared Rutherford | Sr | Galena | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
110 | Chase Collins | Sr | Bret Harte | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
111 | Austin Soelzer | Sr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 18:09.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
112 | Austin Matthews | Sr | Ripon | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Jaden Lewis-wall | Jr | Center | 18:12.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
114 | Alex Gomez | Jr | El Camino (sacrament | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
115 | Benjamin Kern | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 18:13.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
116 | Tanner Phillips | So | Merced | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
117 | Ethan Yan | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
118 | Kyle Sisk | Sr | Ripon | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
119 | Nick Thiessen | Sr | Center | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
120 | Justin Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
121 | James Junaidi | Jr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
122 | Eliseo Casillas | So | Manteca | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
123 | Daniel Hidalgo | Jr | Merced | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
124 | Benjamin Kaestner | Fr | Valley Christian-Sj | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
125 | Ashton Newman | Jr | Galena | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
126 | Ben Livermore | So | Merced | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
127 | Erik Soto | Sr | McNair | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
128 | Tyler Blea | Sr | Weston Ranch | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
129 | Partha Purushotham | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 11/41 | ||||
130 | Conner Farrow | Jr | Beyer | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
131 | Brady Cardozo | Jr | Beyer | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
132 | Griffin Labudde | Jr | Colfax | 18:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Lam | Jr | Livermore | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
134 | Justin Rodriguez | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
135 | Garrison Coit | Sr | Venture Academy | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
136 | John Huskins | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 9/37 | ||||
137 | Tommy Yoon | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 6/26 | ||||
138 | Austin Olmos | Sr | Ripon | 18:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Erickson | So | Woodland Christian | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
140 | Armand Hernandez | Jr | Center | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
141 | Aaron Pickett | Sr | Center | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
142 | Addison Vaquero | Jr | Vista Del Lago (f) | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
143 | Brandon April | So | Menlo | 18:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
144 | Kevin Acosta | Sr | St Mary's | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
145 | Matthew Hardin | Fr | Woodland Christian | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
146 | Noah Skelly | Sr | Argonaut | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
147 | Ryan Adolf | Jr | Harker | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
148 | Kiernan Kostlivy | Jr | Sonora | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
149 | Darius Daud | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 4/16 | ||||
150 | Ben Baker | So | Galena | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Jack Adamson | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 18:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Victor Wu | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Henry Wong | Jr | Harker | 18:46.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Isaiah Thompson | Sr | Ripon | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Nick White | So | Argonaut | 18:48.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Niles Tilenius | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 4/9 | ||||
157 | Zachary Velazquez | Jr | Waterford | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
158 | Harrison Jackson | Sr | Ripon | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
159 | Jordy Esqueda | Fr | Weston Ranch | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Dylan Sabori-lopez | Jr | Patterson | 18:52.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
161 | Cade Middaugh | Sr | Oakdale | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
162 | Maxin Daud | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 3/7 | ||||
163 | Henry Leonardi | Sr | Galena | 18:55.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
164 | Ian Smith | Sr | Sonora | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
165 | Hunter Colborn | Sr | Calaveras | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
166 | Michael Martinez | Sr | Delta | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
167 | Dustin Chavez | Jr | Oakdale | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
168 | Miguel Zambrano | Jr | Calaveras | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
169 | Rai Bhachech | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
170 | Peter Connors | Sr | Harker | 19:01.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
171 | Charley Garrard | So | El Camino (sacrament | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
172 | Miguel Menchaca | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
173 | Matthew Grant | Fr | Pioneer | 19:03.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
174 | Brennan Chadwick | Jr | Amador | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
175 | Noah Ryan | Jr | St Mary's | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
176 | Alexis Guzman | Jr | Livingston | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
177 | David Lund | Fr | Turlock Christian | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
178 | Joshua Darke | Fr | Victory Christian | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
179 | Max Dostart-meers | Jr | Menlo | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
180 | Cameron Decristofaro | Sr | Rio Linda | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
181 | Francisco Manzanarez | Jr | McNair | 19:15.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
182 | Jared Roque | Jr | Kimball | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
183 | Akashdeep Singh | Sr | Florin | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
184 | Jesus Medina | Jr | Patterson | 19:16.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
185 | Nicolas Ries | So | Woodland Christian | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
186 | Cesar Garcia | Sr | Oakdale | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
187 | Michael Wang | Jr | Harker | 19:18.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
188 | Gabe Gonzales | Sr | St Mary's | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
189 | Gabriel Plummer | So | Center | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
190 | Cooper Morrison | Jr | Calaveras | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
191 | Ezekiel Van Staaveren | Jr | Manteca | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
192 | Robert Au | Jr | Florin | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
193 | Ian Ledesma | Sr | Pioneer | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
194 | Nathan Azevedo | Sr | Sierra | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
195 | Netza Ponce | Jr | Center | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
196 | Joshua Montemayor | Sr | Merced | 19:25.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
197 | Lucas Borchin | Jr | Calaveras | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
198 | Jonathan Semillo | Jr | St Mary's | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
199 | Jesus Sanders | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
200 | Raghav Saran | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
201 | Jonathan Cisneros | Sr | Livingston | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
202 | Sergio Gonzalez-perez | Jr | Pioneer | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
203 | Alejandro Ross | Jr | Menlo | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
204 | Connor Pexa | Jr | El Camino (sacrament | 19:29.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
205 | Noah Mirelez | Jr | Patterson | 19:30.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
206 | Andy Koonmen | Jr | Harker | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
207 | Jerome Hughs | Sr | Patterson | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
208 | Caleb Terpsma | Fr | Ripon Christian | 19:32.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
209 | Thomas Yang | Sr | Menlo | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
210 | Ian Evans | Fr | Colfax | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
211 | Reginald Vansleet | Sr | Sonora | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
212 | Samuel Bacchi | So | Victory Christian | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
213 | Ramneet Singh | Sr | Livingston | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
214 | Timothy Duong | Sr | Weston Ranch | 19:48.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
215 | Ryan Roehl | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:49.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
216 | Jonathon Loayza | Jr | Kimball | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
217 | Sam Raffety | Sr | Victory Christian | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
218 | Andres Navarro | Fr | Manteca | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
219 | Caleb Elledge | Sr | Victory Christian | 19:52.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
220 | Liam Jones | Jr | Turlock Christian | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
221 | Travis Moore | Jr | Sonora | 19:53.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
222 | Nolan Brown | Sr | Bret Harte | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
223 | Jalen Singh | Sr | McNair | 19:57.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
224 | Jacob Villegas | Jr | Beyer | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
225 | Amari Winrow | Fr | Rio Linda | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
226 | Uri Bobrycki | Sr | Calaveras | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
227 | Frankie Lopez | Sr | Center | 20:00.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
228 | Ralph Elias | Jr | Beyer | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
229 | Raul Nuno | Jr | Venture Academy | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
230 | Dominic Burrows | Sr | Sierra | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
231 | Vincent Surait | Jr | McNair | 20:06.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
232 | Ryden Kehler | Fr | Venture Academy | 20:07.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
233 | Alexis Lopez | So | Manteca | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
234 | Michael Kien | Jr | Florin | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
235 | Reese Cartagena | Fr | Woodland Christian | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
236 | Alexzander Johnston | Jr | Beyer | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
237 | Hector Garcia | So | Manteca | 20:17.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
238 | Giovanni Airola | Sr | Calaveras | 20:17.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
239 | Eugene Nikolaev | So | Futures High School | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
240 | Chukeng Vang | Sr | McNair | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
241 | Carlos Morales | Fr | Venture Academy | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
242 | Jason Fisher | Jr | Beyer | 20:21.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
243 | Steven Esir | Fr | Futures High School | 20:21.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
244 | Thomas Brookins | Fr | Center | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
245 | Joseph Poulsen | So | Manteca | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
246 | Jamime Dominguez | Jr | Rio Linda | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
247 | Giovani Pimentel | Jr | Pioneer | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
248 | Robby Johnson | Jr | St Mary's | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
249 | Noah Lincke | Jr | Harker | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
250 | Preston Nguyen | Sr | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
251 | Alejandro Sanchez | Sr | Patterson | 20:35.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
252 | Isaac Torres | Sr | Millennium | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
253 | Martin Bourdev | So | Harker | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
254 | Emmanuel Rabago | So | Hilmar | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
255 | Coleton Sanguinetti | Sr | Sonora | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
256 | Kamar Joefield | Jr | Rio Linda | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
257 | Nicholas Kristoff | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
258 | Isiah Bartolome | Sr | McNair | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
259 | Adan Padilla | Sr | Merced | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
260 | Rigoberto Fierro | Jr | Livingston | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
261 | Pablo Meraz | Jr | Pioneer | 21:02.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
262 | Anthony Sanchez | So | Delta | 21:06.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
263 | Nicholas Beninato | Jr | Menlo | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
264 | John Torres | Fr | El Camino (sacrament | 21:08.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
265 | Justin Macdonald | Fr | Delta | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
266 | Isaiah Rodriquez | Jr | Venture Academy | 21:11.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
267 | Miguel Cortez | Sr | Patterson | 21:12.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
268 | Boris Rivadeneyra | Sr | Patterson | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
269 | Cristopher Rodriguez | Jr | Pioneer | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
270 | Brendan Cushing | Jr | El Camino (sacrament | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
271 | Sergio Miranda-alvare | Sr | Rio Linda | 21:25.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
272 | Nick Bender | Sr | El Camino (sacrament | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
273 | Hayden Jeanor | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
274 | Jesus Machado | Jr | Venture Academy | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
275 | Colby Harlan | Sr | Oakdale | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
276 | Aaron Garcia Varela | Jr | Pioneer | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
277 | Carson Cox | Fr | Hilmar | 21:39.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
278 | Alejandro Villanueva | Jr | Rio Linda | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
279 | Nathaniel Ratkovich | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
280 | Kody Bates | Jr | El Camino (sacrament | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
281 | Charles Almeida | So | El Camino (sacrament | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
282 | Joseph Garofalo | Sr | Colfax | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
283 | Logan Walker | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
284 | Jordan Treydte | Sr | Venture Academy | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
285 | Luke Yang | Jr | Florin | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
286 | Daniel Arreola-gamez | Sr | Rio Linda | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
287 | Andy Ma | Sr | Center | 21:53.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
288 | Nikita Myrzak | Fr | Futures High School | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
289 | Noah Peters | Fr | Victory Christian | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
290 | Max O'connor | Jr | Livermore | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
291 | Nolan Anderson | Fr | Venture Academy | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
292 | Shane Striker | Jr | Patterson | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
293 | Francisco Duran | Jr | Patterson | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
294 | Jonas Poer | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:05.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
295 | Fernando Castillo | Fr | Waterford | 22:06.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
296 | Ryan Speer | So | Argonaut | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
297 | Jasmeet Singh | Sr | Florin | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
298 | Daniel Carbajal | Sr | Rio Linda | 22:26.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
299 | Felipe Charco | Jr | Linden | 22:26.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
300 | Diego Virgen | Sr | Patterson | 22:28.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
301 | Zac Scacco | Jr | Menlo | 22:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
302 | Ethan Roehl | Fr | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
303 | Sandeep Dhadda | Fr | Millennium | 22:38.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
304 | Issac Hinman | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:43.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
305 | Tyler Christensen | Jr | Kimball | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
306 | Trey Keats | Fr | Woodland Christian | 23:03.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
307 | Julian Burres | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
308 | Tommy Lee | Sr | Center | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
309 | William York | Fr | Turlock Christian | 23:13.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
310 | Hunter Capel | Fr | Delta | 23:27.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
311 | Kenneth Nicholas | Jr | Woodland Christian | 23:34.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
312 | Alejandro Fernandez-sal | Sr | Pioneer | 23:42.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
313 | Octavio Ramalho | Sr | Kimball | 23:50.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
314 | Max Novorok | So | Futures High School | 24:03.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
315 | Jose Cortez | So | Millennium | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
316 | Garrett Heard | Sr | Center | 24:33.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
317 | Toan Le | Jr | Florin | 24:40.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
318 | Amir Aubrey | So | El Camino (sacrament | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
319 | James Weldon | So | Delta | 25:05.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
320 | Ben Witort | Sr | Turlock Christian | 25:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
321 | Nikita Glynianchuk | Fr | Futures High School | 25:45.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
322 | Stoyan Ivanov | So | Futures High School | 26:12.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
323 | Kamani Jackson-maxies | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 26:23.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
324 | Richard Lew | Jr | Millennium | 26:27.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
325 | Kayvon Moshiri | Sr | Millennium | 27:15.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (f) 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
82:47 16:33 5:20 |
121 | Ben Kizziar Sr 16:00 5:10 5 |
Jack Hacker Sr 16:08 5:12 6 |
Brad Waterman Jr 16:47 5:25 28 |
Jonah Petersen So 16:50 5:26 35 |
Brenden Jones Jr 17:02 5:30 47 |
Daniel Howell Sr 17:11 5:32 57 |
Stephen Northouse Jr 17:18 5:35 63 |
2 | Christian Brothers 7-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
82:51 16:34 5:21 |
124 | Patrick Wiseman Sr 16:11 5:13 8 |
Nevin Afong Jr 16:16 5:15 11 |
Alberto Mujica Jr 16:34 5:20 24 |
Samuel Copley Jr 16:52 5:26 37 |
Isaiah Jimenez Jr 16:59 5:29 44 |
Enrique Verschoor Jr 17:06 5:31 52 |
Nicolas Sanchez Jr 18:02 5:49 93 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 11-7-6-4-3 Gap: 0:46 |
83:34 16:43 5:23 |
153 | Matthew Farruggio Jr 16:20 5:16 14 |
Connor Sheridon Jr 16:27 5:18 18 |
Ethan Guerrero Sr 16:48 5:25 31 |
Massimiliano Donati So 16:53 5:27 39 |
Yonatan Ocbai Sr 17:06 5:31 51 |
Christopher Nip Sr 17:07 5:31 53 |
Nathaniel Horne Jr 17:19 5:35 64 |
4 | Galena 4-3-4-5-4 Gap: 1:17 |
83:21 16:40 5:23 |
158 | Carson Leavitt Sr 15:52 5:07 4 |
Kobe Lynch Jr 16:25 5:18 16 |
Matthew Gordon Fr 16:53 5:27 38 |
Bryce Welton So 17:02 5:30 46 |
Justus Fast Sr 17:10 5:32 54 |
Graydon Lynch Jr 17:42 5:43 80 |
Jared Rutherford Sr 18:08 5:51 101 |
5 | Rio Americano 9-4-1-3-5 Gap: 1:25 |
83:40 16:44 5:24 |
168 | Connor Ettinger Jr 16:15 5:15 10 |
Chase Gordon So 16:16 5:15 12 |
Jensen Salvatori Jr 16:25 5:18 17 |
Zach Chambers Fr 17:03 5:30 50 |
Reed Moore Jr 17:40 5:42 79 |
Nathan Gauthier Fr 18:06 5:50 97 |
Kaj Olson Sr 18:06 5:50 98 |
6 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-5-4-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
84:22 16:52 5:27 |
223 | Nicholas Medearis Sr 15:30 5:00 3 |
Jake Symonds So 16:35 5:21 25 |
Aiden Duncanson Jr 16:48 5:25 30 |
Wilser Vasquez So 17:03 5:30 48 |
Partha Purushotham Sr 18:25 5:57 117 |
John Huskins Jr 18:31 5:58 124 |
Tommy Yoon So 18:32 5:59 125 |
7 | Amador 13-12-11-8-7 Gap: 1:13 |
86:07 17:13 5:33 |
281 | Tyler Anderson Sr 16:29 5:19 19 |
Michael Edmeier So 16:50 5:26 32 |
Brett Gibney Sr 17:28 5:38 71 |
Hunter Bailey Sr 17:37 5:41 78 |
Matt Russell Sr 17:42 5:43 81 |
Anthony D'agostini Jr 18:01 5:49 92 |
Brennan Chadwick Jr 19:04 6:09 152 |
8 | Miramonte 10-10-7-7-8 Gap: 2:01 |
86:19 17:16 5:34 |
289 | James Bull Sr 16:16 5:15 13 |
Jj Young Sr 16:50 5:26 33 |
Tommy Brovelli Sr 17:03 5:30 49 |
Freddie Bell So 17:53 5:46 84 |
Justin Alvarado Jr 18:17 5:54 110 |
||
9 | Sierra 6-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:56 |
86:31 17:18 5:35 |
297 | Jesse Hurtado Jr 16:09 5:13 7 |
Isaias Ghezae Sr 16:50 5:26 34 |
Sabas Montes Jr 17:33 5:40 75 |
Oscar Guitron Jr 17:54 5:46 85 |
Jerardo Salcedo Jr 18:05 5:50 96 |
Nathan Azevedo Sr 19:23 6:15 170 |
Dominic Burrows Sr 20:05 6:29 199 |
10 | College Preparatory 15-9-8-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
317 | Adam Zheleznyak Sr 16:32 5:20 22 |
Daniel Mcfadden Sr 16:32 5:20 23 |
Sasha Milton Sr 17:20 5:35 65 |
Brendan Hogg Jr 18:08 5:51 100 |
Ethan Yan Jr 18:16 5:53 107 |
Justin Rodriguez Sr 18:28 5:58 122 |
Victor Wu Sr 18:46 6:03 136 |
11 | Merced 12-13-10-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
87:02 17:24 5:37 |
335 | Richard Cole Mckain So 16:21 5:16 15 |
William Perez-rios Jr 16:58 5:28 43 |
David Granados Jr 17:11 5:33 59 |
Tanner Phillips So 18:14 5:53 106 |
Daniel Hidalgo Jr 18:19 5:55 112 |
Ben Livermore So 18:21 5:55 114 |
Joshua Montemayor Sr 19:26 6:16 172 |
12 | Livermore 18-16-13-12-12 Gap: 1:40 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
352 | Greg Aufderheide Sr 16:47 5:25 29 |
Miguel Valenton Sr 16:56 5:28 42 |
Devon Maheshwari Jr 17:28 5:38 69 |
Brandon Knapp Jr 18:01 5:49 91 |
Kyle Lam Jr 18:28 5:57 121 |
Max O'connor Jr 21:58 7:05 250 |
|
13 | Valley Christian-Sj 2-11-12-13-13 Gap: 3:19 |
87:17 17:27 5:38 |
377 | Joseph Renati Sr 15:26 4:59 2 |
William Luders Fr 17:00 5:29 45 |
Nate Moore Jr 17:46 5:44 82 |
Benjamin Kaestner Fr 18:20 5:55 113 |
Jack Adamson Jr 18:45 6:03 135 |
Raghav Saran Jr 19:28 6:17 174 |
Preston Nguyen Sr 20:34 6:38 216 |
14 | St Mary's 20-19-16-14-14 Gap: 1:40 |
87:45 17:33 5:40 |
379 | Spencer Loewen Jr 16:55 5:28 41 |
Isaiah Sullivan Sr 17:11 5:33 58 |
Carlos Natividad Jr 17:29 5:38 72 |
Mark Goriye Sr 17:36 5:40 77 |
Kevin Acosta Sr 18:35 6:00 131 |
Noah Ryan Jr 19:07 6:10 153 |
Gabe Gonzales Sr 19:19 6:14 164 |
15 | Weston Ranch 16-14-13-15-15 Gap: 2:09 |
88:25 17:41 5:42 |
396 | Jeremiah Robancho Sr 16:44 5:24 26 |
Brian Arevalo So 16:54 5:27 40 |
Jeremie Robancho Sr 17:32 5:39 74 |
Tyler Blea Sr 18:23 5:56 116 |
Jordy Esqueda Fr 18:53 6:05 140 |
Timothy Duong Sr 19:48 6:23 185 |
|
16 | Calaveras 17-18-18-17-16 Gap: 2:15 |
90:03 18:01 5:49 |
477 | Jeremy Milligan So 16:46 5:24 27 |
Saul Macias Jr 17:13 5:33 60 |
Mateo Alliende Jr 18:06 5:50 99 |
Hunter Colborn Sr 18:58 6:07 144 |
Miguel Zambrano Jr 19:01 6:08 147 |
Cooper Morrison Jr 19:20 6:14 166 |
Lucas Borchin Jr 19:26 6:16 173 |
17 | Sonora 8-6-15-16-17 Gap: 3:28 |
90:08 18:02 5:49 |
490 | Ryan Dunlap Jr 16:15 5:15 9 |
Clayton Franco Fr 16:31 5:20 21 |
Kiernan Kostlivy Jr 18:43 6:02 134 |
Ian Smith Sr 18:57 6:07 143 |
Reginald Vansleet Sr 19:43 6:21 183 |
Travis Moore Jr 19:54 6:25 191 |
Coleton Sanguinetti Sr 20:45 6:42 221 |
18 | Colfax 25-20-20-19-18 Gap: 2:12 |
90:52 18:10 5:52 |
525 | Connor Vrooman Jr 17:25 5:37 67 |
Billy Groth So 17:28 5:38 70 |
Trace Williams So 17:55 5:47 86 |
Griffin Labudde Jr 18:27 5:57 120 |
Ian Evans Fr 19:37 6:20 182 |
Joseph Garofalo Sr 21:47 7:02 244 |
|
18 | Kimball 14-17-17-18-18 Gap: 3:19 |
91:01 18:12 5:52 |
525 | Sinjun Tran Jr 16:31 5:20 20 |
Joshua Hernandez Jr 17:21 5:36 66 |
Rison Perriera Fr 18:04 5:50 94 |
Jared Roque Jr 19:16 6:13 158 |
Jonathon Loayza Jr 19:50 6:24 187 |
Tyler Christensen Jr 22:55 7:23 256 |
Octavio Ramalho Sr 23:51 7:41 260 |
20 | Menlo 1-15-19-20-20 Gap: 4:20 |
89:51 17:58 5:48 |
530 | Robert Miranda Sr 15:09 4:53 1 |
Josh Eichbaum Jr 17:25 5:37 68 |
Brandon April So 18:35 6:00 130 |
Max Dostart-meers Jr 19:13 6:12 155 |
Alejandro Ross Jr 19:29 6:17 176 |
Thomas Yang Sr 19:35 6:19 181 |
Nicholas Beninato Jr 21:08 6:49 227 |
21 | Ripon 26-24-23-21-21 Gap: 1:16 |
91:17 18:15 5:53 |
548 | Bennie Dimas Fr 17:31 5:39 73 |
Austin Matthews Sr 18:10 5:52 103 |
Kyle Sisk Sr 18:16 5:54 108 |
Austin Olmos Sr 18:33 5:59 126 |
Isaiah Thompson Sr 18:47 6:04 138 |
Harrison Jackson Sr 18:51 6:05 139 |
|
22 | Oakdale 23-22-25-23-22 Gap: 2:04 |
92:30 18:30 5:58 |
606 | James Forkner Sr 17:14 5:34 61 |
Russell Pabalan Sr 18:04 5:50 95 |
Cade Middaugh Sr 18:53 6:05 142 |
Dustin Chavez Jr 19:00 6:08 146 |
Cesar Garcia Sr 19:18 6:14 162 |
Colby Harlan Sr 21:37 6:58 239 |
|
23 | Center 30-29-26-24-23 Gap: 1:07 |
92:55 18:35 6:00 |
635 | Jaden Lewis-wall Jr 18:13 5:53 104 |
Nick Thiessen Sr 18:16 5:54 109 |
Armand Hernandez Jr 18:33 5:59 128 |
Aaron Pickett Sr 18:33 5:59 129 |
Gabriel Plummer So 19:20 6:14 165 |
Netza Ponce Jr 19:23 6:15 171 |
Frankie Lopez Sr 20:00 6:27 196 |
24 | Bret Harte 24-21-21-22-24 Gap: 3:35 |
93:47 18:45 6:03 |
655 | Brendan Dishion So 17:16 5:34 62 |
Bruchs Davey Fr 17:36 5:40 76 |
Chase Collins Sr 18:09 5:51 102 |
Nolan Brown Sr 19:56 6:26 192 |
Nicholas Kristoff Sr 20:51 6:43 223 |
Hayden Jeanor Sr 21:34 6:57 237 |
Nathaniel Ratkovich Jr 21:42 7:00 243 |
25 | Beyer 21-23-24-25-25 Gap: 2:50 |
94:01 18:48 6:04 |
683 | Edward Charles Sr 17:10 5:32 55 |
Conner Farrow Jr 18:25 5:57 118 |
Brady Cardozo Jr 18:27 5:57 119 |
Jacob Villegas Jr 19:58 6:26 194 |
Ralph Elias Jr 20:00 6:27 197 |
Alexzander Johnston Jr 20:14 6:32 205 |
Jason Fisher Jr 20:21 6:34 210 |
26 | Hilmar 28-24-22-25-26 Gap: 3:44 |
96:14 19:15 6:12 |
727 | Alberto Alves Jr 17:55 5:47 87 |
Jose Cisneros Jr 17:56 5:47 89 |
Jon Muller Jr 18:00 5:48 90 |
Emmanuel Rabago So 20:43 6:41 220 |
Carson Cox Fr 21:39 6:59 241 |
||
27 | El Camino (sacrament 29-26-27-27-27 Gap: 3:12 |
95:51 19:10 6:11 |
748 | Jaden Thompson So 17:56 5:47 88 |
Alex Gomez Jr 18:13 5:53 105 |
Charley Garrard So 19:02 6:08 150 |
Connor Pexa Jr 19:30 6:17 177 |
John Torres Fr 21:09 6:49 228 |
Brendan Cushing Jr 21:16 6:52 234 |
Nick Bender Sr 21:26 6:55 236 |
28 | Harker 35-32-31-29-28 Gap: 0:50 |
95:21 19:04 6:09 |
761 | Ryan Adolf Jr 18:42 6:02 133 |
Henry Wong Jr 18:47 6:03 137 |
Peter Connors Sr 19:02 6:08 149 |
Michael Wang Jr 19:19 6:14 163 |
Andy Koonmen Jr 19:32 6:18 179 |
Noah Lincke Jr 20:27 6:36 215 |
Martin Bourdev So 20:42 6:41 219 |
29 | Victory Christian 22-28-29-29-29 Gap: 2:42 |
95:50 19:10 6:11 |
772 | Dylan Corkill Fr 17:10 5:32 56 |
Joshua Darke Fr 19:12 6:12 154 |
Samuel Bacchi So 19:44 6:22 184 |
Sam Raffety Sr 19:51 6:24 188 |
Caleb Elledge Sr 19:53 6:25 190 |
Noah Peters Fr 21:58 7:05 249 |
|
30 | Florin 19-27-28-28-30 Gap: 5:02 |
97:33 19:31 6:18 |
812 | Jorge Cardenas So 16:51 5:26 36 |
Akashdeep Singh Sr 19:16 6:13 159 |
Robert Au Jr 19:21 6:15 168 |
Michael Kien Jr 20:12 6:31 203 |
Luke Yang Jr 21:53 7:04 246 |
Jasmeet Singh Sr 22:17 7:11 252 |
Toan Le Jr 24:40 7:58 263 |
31 | McNair 32-33-33-33-31 Gap: 1:59 |
98:03 19:37 6:20 |
873 | Erik Soto Sr 18:22 5:55 115 |
Francisco Manzanarez Jr 19:15 6:13 157 |
Jalen Singh Sr 19:58 6:26 193 |
Vincent Surait Jr 20:07 6:29 200 |
Chukeng Vang Sr 20:21 6:34 208 |
Isiah Bartolome Sr 20:52 6:44 224 |
|
32 | Manteca 31-34-34-35-32 Gap: 1:59 |
98:00 19:36 6:19 |
875 | Eliseo Casillas So 18:19 5:54 111 |
Ezekiel Van Staaveren Jr 19:20 6:14 167 |
Andres Navarro Fr 19:52 6:25 189 |
Alexis Lopez So 20:11 6:31 202 |
Hector Garcia So 20:17 6:33 206 |
Joseph Poulsen So 20:23 6:35 212 |
|
33 | Patterson 36-35-35-32-33 Gap: 1:43 |
97:47 19:33 6:19 |
876 | Dylan Sabori-lopez Jr 18:53 6:05 141 |
Jesus Medina Jr 19:17 6:13 160 |
Noah Mirelez Jr 19:30 6:17 178 |
Jerome Hughs Sr 19:32 6:18 180 |
Alejandro Sanchez Sr 20:36 6:39 217 |
Miguel Cortez Sr 21:12 6:50 231 |
Boris Rivadeneyra Sr 21:13 6:51 232 |
34 | Woodland Christian 34-31-32-31-34 Gap: 4:30 |
99:43 19:57 6:26 |
881 | Andrew Erickson So 18:33 5:59 127 |
Matthew Hardin Fr 18:37 6:00 132 |
Nicolas Ries So 19:18 6:13 161 |
Reese Cartagena Fr 20:13 6:31 204 |
Trey Keats Fr 23:03 7:26 257 |
Kenneth Nicholas Jr 23:35 7:36 259 |
|
35 | Sacramento Waldorf 27-30-30-34-35 Gap: 4:44 |
101:21 20:16 6:32 |
921 | Jun Kawano Sr 17:51 5:45 83 |
Rai Bhachech Jr 19:01 6:08 148 |
Ryan Roehl Jr 19:49 6:24 186 |
Jonas Poer Jr 22:06 7:08 251 |
Ethan Roehl Fr 22:34 7:17 253 |
Issac Hinman So 22:44 7:20 255 |
|
36 | Pioneer 38-36-36-36-36 Gap: 1:59 |
99:21 19:52 6:25 |
934 | Matthew Grant Fr 19:04 6:09 151 |
Ian Ledesma Sr 19:22 6:15 169 |
Sergio Gonzalez-perez Jr 19:28 6:17 175 |
Giovani Pimentel Jr 20:25 6:35 214 |
Pablo Meraz Jr 21:03 6:47 225 |
Cristopher Rodriguez Jr 21:14 6:51 233 |
Aaron Garcia Varela Jr 21:38 6:59 240 |
37 | Venture Academy 33-37-37-37-37 Gap: 2:41 |
100:13 20:03 6:28 |
961 | Garrison Coit Sr 18:31 5:58 123 |
Raul Nuno Jr 20:02 6:28 198 |
Ryden Kehler Fr 20:07 6:29 201 |
Carlos Morales Fr 20:21 6:34 209 |
Isaiah Rodriquez Jr 21:12 6:50 230 |
Jesus Machado Jr 21:35 6:58 238 |
Jordan Treydte Sr 21:51 7:03 245 |
38 | Rio Linda 39-38-38-38-38 Gap: 2:12 |
101:52 20:22 6:34 |
1021 | Cameron Decristofaro Sr 19:14 6:12 156 |
Amari Winrow Fr 19:58 6:27 195 |
Jamime Dominguez Jr 20:24 6:35 213 |
Kamar Joefield Jr 20:50 6:43 222 |
Sergio Miranda-alvare Sr 21:26 6:55 235 |
Alejandro Villanueva Jr 21:42 7:00 242 |
Daniel Arreola-gamez Sr 21:53 7:04 247 |
39 | Delta 37-39-39-39-39 Gap: 6:07 |
109:49 21:58 7:05 |
1122 | Michael Martinez Sr 18:59 6:07 145 |
Anthony Sanchez So 21:06 6:49 226 |
Justin Macdonald Fr 21:10 6:50 229 |
Hunter Capel Fr 23:28 7:34 258 |
James Weldon So 25:06 8:06 264 |
||
40 | Futures High School 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 5:26 |
112:27 22:29 7:15 |
1192 | Eugene Nikolaev So 20:19 6:33 207 |
Steven Esir Fr 20:22 6:34 211 |
Nikita Myrzak Fr 21:58 7:05 248 |
Max Novorok So 24:04 7:46 261 |
Nikita Glynianchuk Fr 25:45 8:18 265 |
Stoyan Ivanov So 26:12 8:27 266 |
|
41 | Millennium 41-41-41-41-41 Gap: 6:40 |
121:15 24:15 7:49 |
1269 | Isaac Torres Sr 20:36 6:39 218 |
Sandeep Dhadda Fr 22:38 7:18 254 |
Jose Cortez So 24:18 7:50 262 |
Richard Lew Jr 26:28 8:32 267 |
Kayvon Moshiri Sr 27:15 8:48 268 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
87:11 17:26 5:37 |
24 | Christopher Nip Sr 17:07 5:31 1 |
Nathaniel Horne Jr 17:19 5:35 4 |
Charlie Strella Jr 17:22 5:36 5 |
John Soler Jr 17:32 5:39 6 |
Robert Gallardo Sr 17:51 5:45 8 |
||
2 | Vista Del Lago (f) 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:23 |
89:30 17:54 5:46 |
41 | Daniel Howell Sr 17:11 5:32 2 |
Stephen Northouse Jr 17:18 5:35 3 |
Austin Soelzer Sr 18:10 5:51 10 |
James Junaidi Jr 18:18 5:54 11 |
Addison Vaquero Jr 18:34 5:59 15 |
||
3 | Galena 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
91:50 18:22 5:55 |
65 | Graydon Lynch Jr 17:42 5:43 7 |
Jared Rutherford Sr 18:08 5:51 9 |
Ashton Newman Jr 18:20 5:55 12 |
Ben Baker So 18:44 6:03 17 |
Henry Leonardi Sr 18:56 6:06 20 |
||
4 | Crystal Springs Uplands 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:22 |
93:29 18:42 6:02 |
80 | John Huskins Jr 18:31 5:58 13 |
Tommy Yoon So 18:32 5:59 14 |
Darius Daud Jr 18:43 6:02 16 |
Niles Tilenius Fr 18:50 6:04 18 |
Maxin Daud Sr 18:53 6:06 19 |
||
5 | Center 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:50 |
104:54 20:59 6:46 |
130 | Netza Ponce Jr 19:23 6:15 21 |
Frankie Lopez Sr 20:00 6:27 22 |
Thomas Brookins Fr 20:23 6:34 23 |
Andy Ma Sr 21:54 7:04 30 |
Tommy Lee Sr 23:14 7:30 34 |
Garrett Heard Sr 24:33 7:55 35 |
|
6 | Patterson 6-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:16 |
108:59 21:48 7:02 |
145 | Miguel Cortez Sr 21:12 6:50 24 |
Boris Rivadeneyra Sr 21:13 6:51 25 |
Shane Striker Jr 22:02 7:07 31 |
Francisco Duran Jr 22:03 7:07 32 |
Diego Virgen Sr 22:29 7:15 33 |
||
7 | El Camino (sacrament 7-7-7-6-7 Gap: 3:48 |
111:15 22:15 7:11 |
146 | Brendan Cushing Jr 21:16 6:52 26 |
Nick Bender Sr 21:26 6:55 27 |
Kody Bates Jr 21:43 7:00 28 |
Charles Almeida So 21:44 7:01 29 |
Amir Aubrey So 25:05 8:05 36 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.