Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/16/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole Fr Fr 23:54 7:58 3 123/181 5/8 37/48 12/20 23:29
Anderson, Bree So So 23:36 7:52 3 106/169 7/14 32/48 5/10 24:47
(1:11,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Barnard, Jarre So So 22:13 7:24 3 69/169 4/14 19/48 8/20 22:31
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Barnard, Jessica Jr V 18:41 6:14 3 69/116 4/7 4/48 8/16 19:40
(0:59,5.0)
19:40
(0:59,5.0)
19:40
(0:59,5.0)
18:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beatty, Lora So So 21:13 7:04 3 37/169 1/14 13/48 22/32 24:01
(2:48,11.7)
24:01
(2:48,11.7)
24:01
(2:48,11.7)
22:15
(1:02,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Belmudes, Monique So V 19:46 6:35 3 107/116 7/7 7/48 6/12 23:22
(3:36,15.4)
23:22
(3:36,15.4)
23:22
(3:36,15.4)
20:13
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Boggeln, Hannah Jr Jv 22:20 7:27 3 88/201 8/19 21/48 2/11 22:48
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Briones, Alison Fr Fr 26:42 8:54 3 175/181 6/8 45/48 15/15 26:09
Brooks, Loren So Jv 20:20 6:47 3 10/201 1/19 9/48 7/29 21:20
(1:00,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camacho, Marlene So So 21:50 7:17 3 57/169 2/14 15/48 15/26 25:08
(3:18,13.1)
25:08
(3:18,13.1)
25:08
(3:18,13.1)
22:19
(0:29,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Charette, Chandra Jr Jv 23:15 7:45 3 128/201 12/19 27/48 2/5 23:50
(0:35,2.4)
23:50
(0:35,2.4)
23:50
(0:35,2.4)
23:24
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Crofutt, Tiffany So So 22:44 7:35 3 84/169 5/14 25/48 6/17 23:52
(1:08,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
DeBevoise, Devon So So 28:31 9:30 3 165/169 14/14 48/48 3/3 26:52 26:52 26:52 25:36
Doles, Gina So So 23:43 7:54 3 110/169 8/14 34/48 4/5 23:55
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Durham, Christina Jr Jv 24:52 8:17 3 173/201 18/19 43/48 1/1 25:23
(0:31,2.0)
25:23
(0:31,2.0)
25:23
(0:31,2.0)
24:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Echols, Lauren Jr Jv 22:01 7:20 3 77/201 7/19 17/48 2/13 23:39
(1:38,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Foster, Breanna So So 23:47 7:56 3 113/169 9/14 35/48 3/5 24:16
(0:29,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fronk, Kylee Jr Jv 20:50 6:57 3 29/201 4/19 12/48 3/20 23:26
(2:36,11.1)
23:26
(2:36,11.1)
23:26
(2:36,11.1)
22:07
(1:17,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gallaher, Abbey Jr V 18:11 6:04 3 45/116 1/7 1/48 24/24 19:59
(1:48,9.0)
19:59
(1:48,9.0)
19:59
(1:48,9.0)
18:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gallaher, Alli Jr V 18:57 6:19 3 83/116 6/7 6/48 5/14 19:31
(0:34,2.9)
19:31
(0:34,2.9)
19:31
(0:34,2.9)
19:20
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gonzales, Paulina Jr Jv 24:34 8:11 3 167/201 16/19 41/48 1/2 24:12
Hernandez, Jenny So So 22:12 7:24 3 67/169 3/14 18/48 12/23
Hustleby, Olivia So V 18:32 6:11 3 58/116 2/7 2/48 16/18 19:37
(1:05,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Imura, Maxine Fr Fr 23:27 7:49 3 113/181 4/8 31/48 13/21 24:18
(0:51,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Insigne, Kimberly Fr Fr 23:15 7:45 3 102/181 3/8 27/48 16/24 23:28
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Leah Jr Jv 20:27 6:49 3 13/201 2/19 10/48 4/27 24:19
(3:52,15.9)
24:19
(3:52,15.9)
24:19
(3:52,15.9)
21:20
(0:53,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnston, Kristen Jr Jv 23:22 7:47 3 130/201 13/19 29/48 1/4 24:23
(1:01,4.2)
24:23
(1:01,4.2)
24:23
(1:01,4.2)
23:54
(0:32,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Karmen, Tess Jr Jv 22:35 7:32 3 101/201 10/19 23/48 2/8 27:44
(5:09,18.6)
27:44
(5:09,18.6)
23:36
(1:01,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
King, Rebecca Sr Jv 22:00 7:20 3 75/201 6/19 16/48 4/16 21:53
Kohl, Amanda Jr Jv 21:42 7:14 3 60/201 5/19 14/48 3/18 24:17
(2:35,10.6)
24:17
(2:35,10.6)
24:17
(2:35,10.6)
22:03
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lim, Christina Jr Jv 23:23 7:48 3 132/201 14/19 30/48 1/3 26:37
(3:14,12.1)
26:37
(3:14,12.1)
26:37
(3:14,12.1)
24:37
(1:14,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mading, Ciara Fr Fr 26:50 8:57 3 176/181 7/8 46/48 11/11 24:55
Mcgetrick, Brittney Jr Jv 24:47 8:16 3 172/201 17/19 42/48 1/2 24:40 24:40 24:40 23:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Morabe, Samantha Fr Fr 20:03 6:41 3 9/181 1/8 8/48 8/29 20:26
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mosby, Lauren So So 23:49 7:56 3 115/169 10/14 36/48 2/3 22:51
Moseley, Mary So So 23:54 7:58 3 118/169 11/14 37/48 2/3 25:07
(1:13,4.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nixon, Caroline Fr Fr 28:24 9:28 3 181/181 8/8 47/48 8/8 26:10
Pecha, Amber Fr Fr 22:16 7:25 3 68/181 2/8 20/48 18/27
Plummer, Pilar Jr V 18:40 6:13 3 66/116 3/7 3/48 12/16 18:44
(0:04,0.4)
18:44
(0:04,0.4)
18:44
(0:04,0.4)
18:44
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rucker, Jelisa Jr Jv 25:37 8:32 3 187/201 19/19 44/48 1/1 24:41
Sellier-Flynn, Emily Jr Jv 22:30 7:30 3 95/201 9/19 22/48 2/9 23:20
(0:50,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smith, Georgina Jr Jv 20:31 6:50 3 16/201 3/19 11/48 3/24 20:35
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stiefel, Erin So So 23:55 7:58 3 119/169 12/14 39/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sundquist, Kristen Jr Jv 22:35 7:32 3 102/201 11/19 24/48 1/5 23:04
(0:29,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Szczesniak, Bianca Sr Jv 23:37 7:52 3 145/201 15/19 33/48 1/3 26:04
(2:27,9.4)
26:04
(2:27,9.4)
26:04
(2:27,9.4)
24:27
(0:50,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tansley, Kathryn So So 22:54 7:38 3 87/169 6/14 26/48 5/12 23:32
(0:38,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tawfik, Nada So So 24:17 8:06 3 128/169 13/14 40/48 2/3 32:03
(7:46,24.2)
32:03
(7:46,24.2)
32:03
(7:46,24.2)
24:47
(0:30,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wilson, Heather So V 18:54 6:18 3 82/116 5/7 5/48 9/16 18:19 18:19 18:19 18:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/16 92:58
0:43
3 6:12 6:04 6:18 274 5:49 96:13
(3:15,3.4)
96:13
(3:15,3.4)
96:13
(3:15,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (36), Olivia Hustleby (49), Pilar Plummer (57), Jessica Barnard (60), Heather Wilson (72)
So 1st 5 12/17 110:12
1:31
3 7:21 7:04 7:35 257 6:52 115:51
(5:39,4.9)
115:51
(5:39,4.9)
115:51
(5:39,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lora Beatty (29), Marlene Camacho (46), Jenny Hernandez (56), Jarre Barnard (57), Tiffany Crofutt (69)
So 2nd 5 3/3 117:49
0:55
3 7:51 7:38 7:56 63 7:34 122:52
(5:03,4.1)
122:52
(5:03,4.1)
122:52
(5:03,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kathryn Tansley (7), Bree Anderson (12), Gina Doles (13), Breanna Foster (15), Lauren Mosby (16)
Jv 1st 5 3/18 103:50
1:22
3 6:55 6:47 7:14 115 6:43 121:58
(18:08,14.9)
121:58
(18:08,14.9)
121:58
(18:08,14.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Loren Brooks (10), Leah Johnson (13), Georgina Smith (16), Kylee Fronk (25), Amanda Kohl (51)
Jv 2nd 5 2/8 111:26
0:35
3 7:26 7:20 7:32 49 7:11 Rebecca King (6), Lauren Echols (7), Hannah Boggeln (9), Emily Sellier-Flynn (12), Tess Karmen (15)
Jv 3rd 5 1/3 116:12
1:02
3 7:45 7:32 7:52 24 7:45 Kristen Sundquist (1), Chandra Charette (4), Kristen Johnston (5), Christina Lim (6), Bianca Szczesniak (8)
Fr 1st 5 14/20 112:55
3:51
3 7:32 6:41 7:58 332 6:48 112:57
(0:02,0.0)
112:57
(0:02,0.0)
112:57
(0:02,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Morabe (7), Amber Pecha (58), Kimberly Insigne (81), Maxine Imura (89), Nicole Allen (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Babcock Jr Woodbridge 16:31 5:30
2 Lauren Saylor Sr Buchanan 16:35 5:32
3 Christy Adamyk Sr Glendora 16:40 5:33
4 Shannon Murakami Sr Saugus 16:51 5:37
5 Anna Sperry Sr Simi Valley 16:53 5:38
6 Amber Murakami Fr Saugus 17:06 5:42
7 Kenna Patrick Sr Thomas Jefferson 17:08 5:43
8 Ellie Keene Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:13 5:44
9 Kelsey Smith Fr South Lake Tahoe 17:14 5:45
10 Hillary Hayes So Edison 17:16 5:45
11 Katherine Dunn Jr Saugus 17:19 5:46
12 Sarah Vitug Jr University City 17:22 5:47
13 Claire Collison Jr Crescenta Valley 17:24 5:48
14 Kevyn Murphy So Mira Costa 17:25 5:48
15 Rachel Lange Jr Crescenta Valley 17:29 5:50
16 Shadeh Tabatabai So Mira Costa 17:31 5:50
17 Alma Martinez Sr Whittier 17:32 5:51
18 Taryn Pastoor Jr Murrieta Valley 17:32 5:51
19 Grace Gonzales Sr AYALA 17:35 5:52
20 Lindsey Keough-miller Sr Claremont 17:36 5:52
21 Brianna Jauregui So Saugus 17:36 5:52
22 Aissa Sanchez So Glendora 17:41 5:54
23 Cathryn Saylor So Buchanan 17:44 5:55
24 Kaitlyn Sullivan Jr Thousand Oaks HS 17:44 5:55
25 Kylie Noll So South Lake Tahoe 17:46 5:55
26 Janina Emery Jr University (Irvine) 17:47 5:56
27 Rebecca Albarran Sr Royal 17:48 5:56
28 Noelle Hum Sr AYALA 17:53 5:58
29 Sue Choi So Buchanan 17:55 5:58
30 Ashley Evans So Corona 17:57 5:59
31 Elizabeth Soria Sr AYALA 17:58 5:59
32 Desiree Alexander So Newport Harbor 17:59 6:00
33 Kristin Sanzari Sr Maria Carrillo 18:00 6:00
34 Melissa Mead Sr Newport Harbor 18:01 6:00
35 Leanne Fogg Sr Maria Carrillo 18:02 6:01
36 Kate Lambdin Jr South Lake Tahoe 18:03 6:01
37 Courtney Kostrikin Sr Edison 18:05 6:02
38 Sarah Toberty Jr Woodbridge 18:07 6:02
39 Alex Crawley Sr Laguna Beach 18:07 6:02
40 Allie Lopez So Thousand Oaks HS 18:08 6:03
41 Katie Borum Sr Murrieta Valley 18:09 6:03
42 Lauren Maddox Sr Newport Harbor 18:09 6:03
43 Briana Cahn Sr AYALA 18:10 6:03
44 Nicole Black Sr Royal 18:10 6:03
45 Abbey Gallaher Jr Great Oak 18:11 6:04 1/7 1/48 24/24 19:59
(1:48)
19:59
(1:48)
19:59
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Sheree Shea So University City 18:12 6:04
47 Lisa Porter Sr AYALA 18:14 6:05
48 Kristen Kirby Sr Buchanan 18:15 6:05
49 Keri Molt So Saugus 18:17 6:06
50 Jennie Krauser Fr Woodbridge 18:18 6:06
51 Megan Barnand Jr Buchanan 18:19 6:06
52 Toccoa Kahovec Jr Saugus 18:23 6:08
53 Kirsten Linder Jr Edison 18:27 6:09
54 Michelle Callister So Crescenta Valley 18:29 6:10
55 Nina Su Sr Thousand Oaks HS 18:30 6:10
56 Kendall Dye So Murrieta Valley 18:31 6:10
57 Nicole Mccormick Jr Royal 18:31 6:10
58 Olivia Hustleby So Great Oak 18:32 6:11 2/7 2/48 16/18
59 Missy Bunn Jr Royal 18:33 6:11
60 Paige Newman Jr Royal 18:34 6:11
61 Shelby Pock Sr Crescenta Valley 18:36 6:12
62 Meghan Foley So Edison 18:37 6:12
63 Paige Mobley Jr Murrieta Valley 18:37 6:12
64 Alyssa Vaziri Jr Saugus 18:38 6:13
65 Chelsea Jenzen Fr Buchanan 18:39 6:13
66 Pilar Plummer Jr Great Oak 18:40 6:13 3/7 3/48 12/16 18:44
(0:04)
18:44
(0:04)
18:44
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Alia Gray Sr Maria Carrillo 18:40 6:13
68 Courtney Dixon Sr Murrieta Valley 18:41 6:14
69 Jessica Barnard Jr Great Oak 18:41 6:14 4/7 4/48 8/16 19:40
(0:59)
19:40
(0:59)
19:40
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Anna Schwab So Murrieta Valley 18:43 6:14
71 Kimmy Arroues Sr South Lake Tahoe 18:43 6:14
72 Malaysia Alexander So Corona 18:44 6:15
73 Hanna Snyder So Thousand Oaks HS 18:44 6:15
74 Erica Peterson So Newport Harbor 18:45 6:15
75 Taylor Bryson Sr Newport Harbor 18:46 6:15
76 Rachelle Blinoff-mudd So Crescenta Valley 18:47 6:16
77 Clarissa Lara So Woodbridge 18:48 6:16
78 Sophia Ditty Jr Newport Harbor 18:49 6:16
79 Cassidy Robey Jr Thomas Jefferson 18:50 6:17
80 Natalia Richeri Jr Corona 18:51 6:17
81 Kelsey Mcclurg Sr South Lake Tahoe 18:52 6:17
82 Heather Wilson So Great Oak 18:54 6:18 5/7 5/48 9/16 18:19 18:19 18:19
83 Alli Gallaher Jr Great Oak 18:57 6:19 6/7 6/48 5/14 19:31
(0:34)
19:31
(0:34)
19:31
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Sierra Yoakum Jr Royal 19:00 6:20
85 Melissa Olgun So Edison 19:02 6:21
86 Jordan Davis So Maria Carrillo 19:02 6:21
87 Jennifer Cain Jr Newport Harbor 19:05 6:22
88 Christina Buckley Sr University City 19:05 6:22
89 Michelle Graeser Sr Royal 19:07 6:22
90 Rochelle Coulson Sr University City 19:12 6:24
91 Jessica Ratner Sr Mira Costa 19:13 6:24
92 Kelsen Smith So Buchanan 19:14 6:25
93 Samantha Glunt So Mira Costa 19:16 6:25
94 Brieanna Pantele So Corona 19:17 6:26
95 Madison Murphy So Woodbridge 19:19 6:26
96 Julie Brandin Sr Mira Costa 19:24 6:28
97 Dayna Anderson Sr University City 19:27 6:29
98 Reyna Gutierrez So Corona 19:29 6:30
99 Shannon Murray Jr Edison 19:30 6:30
100 Jenna Sanchez Sr AYALA 19:31 6:30
101 Amy Weitz Sr AYALA 19:32 6:31
102 Ashley Ommen Sr Mira Costa 19:33 6:31
103 Carlotta Pham So Crescenta Valley 19:34 6:31
104 Michelle Beyer Sr Corona 19:35 6:32
105 Alicia Leuth Jr Maria Carrillo 19:37 6:32
106 Gabriela Giron Jr Thousand Oaks HS 19:37 6:32
107 Monique Belmudes So Great Oak 19:46 6:35 7/7 7/48 6/12 23:22
(3:36)
23:22
(3:36)
23:22
(3:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Jan Cutler Sr Edison 20:00 6:40
109 Sarah Dirado So Maria Carrillo 20:01 6:40
110 Kayla Chory Sr Mira Costa 20:05 6:42
111 Ashley Benton So Thousand Oaks HS 20:17 6:46
112 Valerie Pintar Jr Crescenta Valley 20:20 6:47
113 Elle Nicholson Sr Thousand Oaks HS 20:28 6:49
114 Jordan Dalton Jr South Lake Tahoe 20:36 6:52
115 Tiffany Roberts Sr Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:52
116 Lacey Payne Sr South Lake Tahoe 20:49 6:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
87:09
17:26
5:49
69 Shannon Murakami
Sr
16:51
5:37
3
Amber Murakami
Fr
17:06
5:42
4
Katherine Dunn
Jr
17:19
5:46
7
Brianna Jauregui
So
17:36
5:52
15
Keri Molt
So
18:17
6:06
40








2 Buchanan
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
88:48
17:46
5:55
120 Lauren Saylor
Sr
16:35
5:32
2
Cathryn Saylor
So
17:44
5:55
16
Sue Choi
So
17:55
5:58
21
Kristen Kirby
Sr
18:15
6:05
39
Megan Barnand
Jr
18:19
6:06
42








3 AYALA
10-7-4-3-3
Gap: 0:39
89:50
17:58
5:59
129 Grace Gonzales
Sr
17:35
5:52
14
Noelle Hum
Sr
17:53
5:58
20
Elizabeth Soria
Sr
17:58
5:59
23
Briana Cahn
Sr
18:10
6:03
34
Lisa Porter
Sr
18:14
6:05
38








4 Crescenta Valley
7-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:23
90:45
18:09
6:03
184 Claire Collison
Jr
17:24
5:48
9
Rachel Lange
Jr
17:29
5:50
11
Michelle Callister
So
18:29
6:10
45
Shelby Pock
Sr
18:36
6:12
52
Rachelle Blinoff-mudd
So
18:47
6:16
67








4 South Lake Tahoe
4-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:38
90:38
18:08
6:03
184 Kelsey Smith
Fr
17:14
5:45
5
Kylie Noll
So
17:46
5:55
18
Kate Lambdin
Jr
18:03
6:01
28
Kimmy Arroues
Sr
18:43
6:14
62
Kelsey Mcclurg
Sr
18:52
6:17
71








6 Royal
12-14-11-10-6
Gap: 0:46
91:36
18:19
6:06
203 Rebecca Albarran
Sr
17:48
5:56
19
Nicole Black
Sr
18:10
6:03
35
Nicole Mccormick
Jr
18:31
6:10
48
Missy Bunn
Jr
18:33
6:11
50
Paige Newman
Jr
18:34
6:11
51








7 Murrieta Valley
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:09
91:30
18:18
6:06
205 Taryn Pastoor
Jr
17:32
5:51
13
Katie Borum
Sr
18:09
6:03
32
Kendall Dye
So
18:31
6:10
47
Paige Mobley
Jr
18:37
6:12
54
Courtney Dixon
Sr
18:41
6:14
59








8 Edison
5-8-7-6-8
Gap: 1:46
91:27
18:17
6:06
207 Hillary Hayes
So
17:16
5:45
6
Courtney Kostrikin
Sr
18:05
6:02
29
Kirsten Linder
Jr
18:27
6:09
44
Meghan Foley
So
18:37
6:12
53
Melissa Olgun
So
19:02
6:21
75








9 Newport Harbor
14-12-8-9-9
Gap: 0:47
91:40
18:20
6:07
214 Desiree Alexander
So
17:59
6:00
24
Melissa Mead
Sr
18:01
6:00
26
Lauren Maddox
Sr
18:09
6:03
33
Erica Peterson
So
18:45
6:15
65
Taylor Bryson
Sr
18:46
6:15
66








10 Woodbridge
1-6-6-7-10
Gap: 2:48
91:03
18:13
6:04
225 Christine Babcock
Jr
16:31
5:30
1
Sarah Toberty
Jr
18:07
6:02
30
Jennie Krauser
Fr
18:18
6:06
41
Clarissa Lara
So
18:48
6:16
68
Madison Murphy
So
19:19
6:26
85








11 Thousand Oaks HS
11-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:53
92:43
18:33
6:11
254 Kaitlyn Sullivan
Jr
17:44
5:55
17
Allie Lopez
So
18:08
6:03
31
Nina Su
Sr
18:30
6:10
46
Hanna Snyder
So
18:44
6:15
64
Gabriela Giron
Jr
19:37
6:32
96








12 Mira Costa
8-4-12-12-12
Gap: 1:59
92:49
18:34
6:11
272 Kevyn Murphy
So
17:25
5:48
10
Shadeh Tabatabai
So
17:31
5:50
12
Jessica Ratner
Sr
19:13
6:24
81
Samantha Glunt
So
19:16
6:25
83
Julie Brandin
Sr
19:24
6:28
86








13 Great Oak
16-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:43
92:58
18:36
6:12
274 Abbey Gallaher
Jr
18:11
6:04
36
Olivia Hustleby
So
18:32
6:11
49
Pilar Plummer
Jr
18:40
6:13
57
Jessica Barnard
Jr
18:41
6:14
60
Heather Wilson
So
18:54
6:18
72








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Maria Carrillo
15-13-13-12-14
Gap: 1:37
93:21
18:40
6:13
281 Kristin Sanzari
Sr
18:00
6:00
25
Leanne Fogg
Sr
18:02
6:01
27
Alia Gray
Sr
18:40
6:13
58
Jordan Davis
So
19:02
6:21
76
Alicia Leuth
Jr
19:37
6:32
95








15 University City
6-9-14-15-15
Gap: 2:05
93:18
18:40
6:13
290 Sarah Vitug
Jr
17:22
5:47
8
Sheree Shea
So
18:12
6:04
37
Christina Buckley
Sr
19:05
6:22
78
Rochelle Coulson
Sr
19:12
6:24
80
Dayna Anderson
Sr
19:27
6:29
87








16 Corona
13-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:32
94:18
18:52
6:17
327 Ashley Evans
So
17:57
5:59
22
Malaysia Alexander
So
18:44
6:15
63
Natalia Richeri
Jr
18:51
6:17
70
Brieanna Pantele
So
19:17
6:26
84
Reyna Gutierrez
So
19:29
6:30
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Camryn Patrick So Thomas Jefferson 18:59 6:20
2 Genevieve Martin So CHINO HILLS 19:35 6:32
3 Jessica Berenda So San Clemente 19:44 6:35
4 Natalie Sisneros Fr Rialto 19:46 6:35
5 Rosemary Angeles So Thomas Jefferson 19:59 6:40
6 Jenny Garcia So CHINO HILLS 20:05 6:42
7 Corinna Gutierrez Fr Corona 20:07 6:42
8 Terra Friedman So Newport Harbor 20:10 6:43
9 Myra Ochoa Fr TEMECULA VALLEY 20:15 6:45
10 Betty Flores So San Clemente 20:15 6:45
11 Lyndsey Kaplan So Edison 20:16 6:45
12 Bailey Elizabeth Fr Fountain Valley 20:16 6:45
13 Allegra Latimer So West Torrance 20:17 6:46
14 Juliette Personius So Mira Costa 20:17 6:46
15 Courtney Howe So San Clemente 20:24 6:48
16 Kirstin Neill So CYPRESS 20:30 6:50
17 Kelsey Dahl So Centennial(Bakersfield) 20:31 6:50
18 Kimberly Rowland So Simi Valley 20:32 6:51
19 Katie Anderson So Corona 20:33 6:51
20 Madaline Ritter So Edison 20:34 6:51
21 Lucia Victorio So Rubidoux 20:35 6:52
22 Meghan Dominguez So Los Osos 20:36 6:52
23 Alyssa Collins So Westlake 20:36 6:52
24 Molly Josephson So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:41 6:54
25 Fabiola Lugo So CHINO HILLS 20:44 6:55
26 Jacie Matsuura So West Torrance 20:46 6:55
27 Melissa Pilato So CYPRESS 20:50 6:57
28 Alison Lyle So Mira Costa 20:51 6:57
29 Brittany Trainer So Edison 20:56 6:59
30 Lana Alicata So Simi Valley 21:00 7:00
31 Hannah Zachary So Claremont 21:04 7:01
32 Danielle Boyd So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:04 7:01
33 Holly Barnard So Vista Murrieta 21:05 7:02
34 Megan Rosas So South Hills 21:07 7:02
35 Kellie Carlson So San Clemente 21:09 7:03
36 Kari Sandor So Westlake 21:09 7:03
37 Lora Beatty So Great Oak 21:13 7:04 1/14 13/48 22/32 24:01
(2:48)
24:01
(2:48)
24:01
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Angie Hernandez So Simi Valley 21:14 7:05
39 Ashley Smolchuck So CHINO HILLS 21:17 7:06
40 Lizeth Aparicio So CHINO HILLS 21:21 7:07
41 Heather Ostrom So West Torrance 21:22 7:07
42 Zuri Erani So CYPRESS 21:23 7:08
43 Krystal Reyes So University City 21:24 7:08
44 Hannah Haerr So Los Osos 21:27 7:09
45 Marie Jamison So Vista Murrieta 21:32 7:11
46 Nicole Herrera So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:33 7:11
47 Monique Diaz So Gahr 21:34 7:11
48 Yvonna Ausman So Poly (Riverside) 21:34 7:11
49 Nicole Fay So Westlake 21:41 7:14
50 Maddy Parker So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:43 7:14
51 Ragiina Holman So Vista Murrieta 21:45 7:15
52 Sara Barr So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:45 7:15
53 Daniela Retano So Simi Valley 21:46 7:15
54 Natalie Moody So Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
55 Myrriah Brecht So Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
56 Stephanie Gomez So Rubidoux 21:50 7:17
57 Marlene Camacho So Great Oak 21:50 7:17 2/14 15/48 15/26 25:08
(3:18)
25:08
(3:18)
25:08
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Aubrey Leance Fr Corona 21:51 7:17
59 Julie Miller So Westlake 21:51 7:17
60 Carol Yu So Westlake 21:57 7:19
61 Alison Simpkins So Woodbridge 21:57 7:19
62 Kylie Blaber So Westlake 21:59 7:20
63 Macie Bassom So Edison 22:00 7:20
64 Sarah Brewer So Newport Harbor 22:03 7:21
65 Skye Jackson So Newport Harbor 22:04 7:21
66 Jackie Ayala So CHINO HILLS 22:05 7:22
67 Jenny Hernandez So Great Oak 22:12 7:24 3/14 18/48 12/23
68 Rosemary Gaona So Rubidoux 22:13 7:24
69 Jarre Barnard So Great Oak 22:13 7:24 4/14 19/48 8/20
70 Lauren Schafer So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:21 7:27
71 Morgan Westfall So Poly (Riverside) 22:21 7:27
72 Ivette Valdovinos So South Hills 22:22 7:27
73 Maggie Jones So Mira Costa 22:23 7:28
74 Christina Harding So Mira Costa 22:26 7:29
75 Chanel Juzaitis So San Clemente 22:27 7:29
76 Olivia Twilegar So San Clemente 22:28 7:29
77 Rachel Shangraw So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:28 7:29
78 Alyssa Scheidemantle So Los Osos 22:31 7:30
79 Grace Carlson So Woodbridge 22:36 7:32
80 Michelle Russell So San Clemente 22:38 7:33
81 Erica Bieh So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:39 7:33
82 Jory Lerback So Claremont 22:39 7:33
83 Katin Horan So San Clemente 22:40 7:33
84 Tiffany Crofutt So Great Oak 22:44 7:35 5/14 25/48 6/17
85 Desiree Tamez So Gahr 22:48 7:36
86 Amy Greco So CYPRESS 22:53 7:38
87 Kathryn Tansley So Great Oak 22:54 7:38 6/14 26/48 5/12
88 Jill Zinto So Simi Valley 22:57 7:39
89 Laura Iijima So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:57 7:39
90 Dyann Mader So West Torrance 23:01 7:40
91 Rebecca Mangin So Vista Murrieta 23:02 7:41
92 Lucia Trafecanty So CHINO HILLS 23:03 7:41
93 Kylie Rider So Mission Viejo 23:04 7:41
94 Jillian Connell So Westlake 23:04 7:41
95 Kay Torriente So Corona 23:05 7:42
96 Alex Forester So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:06 7:42
97 Stephanie Thomas So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:09 7:43
98 Brittany Coulson Jr University City 23:10 7:43
99 Nicole Trent So Simi Valley 23:14 7:45
100 Allison Sacks So Camarillo 23:16 7:45
101 Leah Prather So Newport Harbor 23:18 7:46
102 Jenny Durtschi Fr Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 23:19 7:46
103 Molly Marshall So San Clemente 23:30 7:50
104 Alyssa Ritter So CHINO HILLS 23:31 7:50
105 Erin O'brien So South Hills 23:31 7:50
106 Bree Anderson So Great Oak 23:36 7:52 7/14 32/48 5/10
107 Valerie Alderman So Woodbridge 23:38 7:53
108 Katie Bobbin So Mira Costa 23:41 7:54
109 Hope Hutchison So Claremont 23:42 7:54
110 Gina Doles So Great Oak 23:43 7:54 8/14 34/48 4/5
111 Lauren Willey So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:45 7:55
112 Aletha Maria Vassilakis So West Torrance 23:45 7:55
113 Breanna Foster So Great Oak 23:47 7:56 9/14 35/48 3/5
114 Caitlin Whelan So Newport Harbor 23:47 7:56
115 Lauren Mosby So Great Oak 23:49 7:56 10/14 36/48 2/3
116 Teresa Lou So Corona 23:50 7:57
117 Stacey Ochoa So CYPRESS 23:52 7:57
118 Mary Moseley So Great Oak 23:54 7:58 11/14 37/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Erin Stiefel So Great Oak 23:55 7:58 12/14 39/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Haley Dunn So Woodbridge 23:56 7:59
121 Alba Valdes So Los Osos 24:03 8:01
122 Yasmeen Hussain So Los Osos 24:14 8:05
123 Mary Ross So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 24:15 8:05
124 Leeann Hall So San Clemente 24:15 8:05
125 Brianna Nicolai So San Clemente 24:16 8:05
126 Taryn Thordarson So Camarillo 24:16 8:05
127 Rachel Beeman So Camarillo 24:17 8:06
128 Nada Tawfik So Great Oak 24:17 8:06 13/14 40/48 2/3 32:03
(7:46)
32:03
(7:46)
32:03
(7:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
129 Libby Desmond So Mission Viejo 24:27 8:09
130 Kaylyn Delgado So Rubidoux 24:32 8:11
131 Erin Sunshine So San Clemente 24:36 8:12
132 Elizabeth Nakahama So Claremont 24:39 8:13
133 Rachel Corea So Poly (Riverside) 24:41 8:14
134 Lillie Berry So Newport Harbor 24:42 8:14
135 Anna Bowles So Newport Harbor 24:44 8:15
136 Nicki White Fr Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 24:45 8:15
137 Karisa Lang So Vista Murrieta 24:47 8:16
138 Felisha Love So Mission Viejo 24:51 8:17
139 Bernadette Robison So San Clemente 24:53 8:18
140 Hillary Hartwig So Glendora 25:04 8:21
141 Jennifer Lee So Glendora 25:07 8:22
142 Michelle Beltran So Camarillo 25:09 8:23
143 Katie Chen So Mira Costa 25:15 8:25
144 Kristha Lopez So Poly (Riverside) 25:16 8:25
145 Jessie Mcvey So Glendora 25:18 8:26
146 Aubra Rauchwerger So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 25:19 8:26
147 Samantha Hidalgo So Edison 25:23 8:28
148 Kara Moriyama So Mira Costa 25:42 8:34
149 Kayleigh Miles So CYPRESS 25:53 8:38
150 Lyndi Roman So CHINO HILLS 26:17 8:46
151 Lindsay Joanou So Woodbridge 26:21 8:47
152 Jackie Estrada So Claremont 26:25 8:48
153 Brenda Gilmartin So Claremont 26:33 8:51
154 Valerie Grijalva So Woodbridge 26:37 8:52
155 Megan Jefferson So San Clemente 26:53 8:58
156 Johanna Kiser Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 26:57 8:59
157 Chelsy Creech So Poly (Riverside) 27:17 9:06
158 Alli Bohl So San Clemente 27:20 9:07
159 Kelsey Quayle So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 27:22 9:07
160 Kathy Young So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 27:32 9:11
161 Samantha Kamps So Woodbridge 27:54 9:18
162 Charlene Green So Rancho Verde 28:07 9:22
163 Jewely Ramos So Gahr 28:17 9:26
164 Samantha Cardenas So South Hills 28:27 9:29
165 Devon DeBevoise So Great Oak 28:31 9:30 14/14 48/48 3/3 26:52 26:52 26:52
166 Caitlin Griffin So Claremont 28:33 9:31
167 Lucero Aguiniga So Pacific 29:07 9:42
168 Amanda Kruse So Mira Costa 29:23 9:48
169 Briana Lee So Mira Costa 30:26 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CHINO HILLS
1-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:46
103:02
20:36
6:52
85 Genevieve Martin
So
19:35
6:32
1
Jenny Garcia
So
20:05
6:42
3
Fabiola Lugo
So
20:44
6:55
18
Ashley Smolchuck
So
21:17
7:06
31
Lizeth Aparicio
So
21:21
7:07
32








2 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:43
103:59
20:48
6:56
107 Jessica Berenda
So
19:44
6:35
2
Betty Flores
So
20:15
6:45
6
Courtney Howe
So
20:24
6:48
10
Kellie Carlson
So
21:09
7:03
27
Chanel Juzaitis
So
22:27
7:29
62








3 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
12-9-8-5-3
Gap: 1:04
106:46
21:21
7:07
161 Molly Josephson
So
20:41
6:54
17
Danielle Boyd
So
21:04
7:01
25
Nicole Herrera
So
21:33
7:11
37
Maddy Parker
So
21:43
7:14
40
Sara Barr
So
21:45
7:15
42








4 Westlake
11-10-9-6-4
Gap: 1:21
107:14
21:27
7:09
180 Alyssa Collins
So
20:36
6:52
16
Kari Sandor
So
21:09
7:03
28
Nicole Fay
So
21:41
7:14
39
Julie Miller
So
21:51
7:17
48
Carol Yu
So
21:57
7:19
49








4 Simi Valley
9-8-6-4-4
Gap: 2:25
107:29
21:30
7:10
180 Kimberly Rowland
So
20:32
6:51
12
Lana Alicata
So
21:00
7:00
23
Angie Hernandez
So
21:14
7:05
30
Daniela Retano
So
21:46
7:15
43
Jill Zinto
So
22:57
7:39
72








6 Vista Murrieta
14-13-11-10-6
Gap: 0:44
108:00
21:36
7:12
192 Holly Barnard
So
21:05
7:02
26
Marie Jamison
So
21:32
7:11
36
Ragiina Holman
So
21:45
7:15
41
Natalie Moody
So
21:49
7:16
44
Myrriah Brecht
So
21:49
7:16
45








7 Edison
5-4-3-3-7
Gap: 5:07
109:09
21:50
7:17
193 Lyndsey Kaplan
So
20:16
6:45
7
Madaline Ritter
So
20:34
6:51
14
Brittany Trainer
So
20:56
6:59
22
Macie Bassom
So
22:00
7:20
52
Samantha Hidalgo
So
25:23
8:28
98








8 West Torrance
6-5-4-7-8
Gap: 3:28
109:11
21:50
7:17
217 Allegra Latimer
So
20:17
6:46
8
Jacie Matsuura
So
20:46
6:55
19
Heather Ostrom
So
21:22
7:07
33
Dyann Mader
So
23:01
7:40
73
Aletha Maria Vassilakis
So
23:45
7:55
84








9 CYPRESS
8-7-6-8-9
Gap: 3:22
109:28
21:54
7:18
222 Kirstin Neill
So
20:30
6:50
11
Melissa Pilato
So
20:50
6:57
20
Zuri Erani
So
21:23
7:08
34
Amy Greco
So
22:53
7:38
70
Stacey Ochoa
So
23:52
7:57
87








10 Corona
3-3-5-9-10
Gap: 3:43
109:26
21:53
7:18
227 Corinna Gutierrez
Fr
20:07
6:42
4
Katie Anderson
So
20:33
6:51
13
Aubrey Leance
Fr
21:51
7:17
47
Kay Torriente
So
23:05
7:42
77
Teresa Lou
So
23:50
7:57
86








11 Mira Costa
7-6-10-11-11
Gap: 3:24
109:38
21:56
7:19
233 Juliette Personius
So
20:17
6:46
9
Alison Lyle
So
20:51
6:57
21
Maggie Jones
So
22:23
7:28
60
Christina Harding
So
22:26
7:29
61
Katie Bobbin
So
23:41
7:54
82








12 Great Oak
15-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:31
110:12
22:02
7:21
257 Lora Beatty
So
21:13
7:04
29
Marlene Camacho
So
21:50
7:17
46
Jenny Hernandez
So
22:12
7:24
56
Jarre Barnard
So
22:13
7:24
57
Tiffany Crofutt
So
22:44
7:35
69








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Newport Harbor
4-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:37
111:22
22:16
7:25
276 Terra Friedman
So
20:10
6:43
5
Sarah Brewer
So
22:03
7:21
53
Skye Jackson
So
22:04
7:21
54
Leah Prather
So
23:18
7:46
79
Caitlin Whelan
So
23:47
7:56
85








14 Los Osos
10-11-13-14-14
Gap: 3:38
112:51
22:34
7:31
294 Meghan Dominguez
So
20:36
6:52
15
Hannah Haerr
So
21:27
7:09
35
Alyssa Scheidemantle
So
22:31
7:30
65
Alba Valdes
So
24:03
8:01
89
Yasmeen Hussain
So
24:14
8:05
90








15 Claremont
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:21
118:29
23:42
7:54
368 Hannah Zachary
So
21:04
7:01
24
Jory Lerback
So
22:39
7:33
68
Hope Hutchison
So
23:42
7:54
83
Elizabeth Nakahama
So
24:39
8:13
91
Jackie Estrada
So
26:25
8:48
102








16 Woodbridge
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 4:24
118:28
23:42
7:54
386 Alison Simpkins
So
21:57
7:19
50
Grace Carlson
So
22:36
7:32
66
Valerie Alderman
So
23:38
7:53
81
Haley Dunn
So
23:56
7:59
88
Lindsay Joanou
So
26:21
8:47
101








17 Poly (Riverside)
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 5:43
121:09
24:14
8:05
391 Yvonna Ausman
So
21:34
7:11
38
Morgan Westfall
So
22:21
7:27
59
Rachel Corea
So
24:41
8:14
92
Kristha Lopez
So
25:16
8:25
97
Chelsy Creech
So
27:17
9:06
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
113:31
22:42
7:34
26 Lauren Schafer
So
22:21
7:27
1
Rachel Shangraw
So
22:28
7:29
3
Erica Bieh
So
22:39
7:33
5
Laura Iijima
So
22:57
7:39
8
Alex Forester
So
23:06
7:42
9








2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
115:31
23:06
7:42
42 Olivia Twilegar
So
22:28
7:29
2
Michelle Russell
So
22:38
7:33
4
Katin Horan
So
22:40
7:33
6
Molly Marshall
So
23:30
7:50
11
Leeann Hall
So
24:15
8:05
19








3 Great Oak
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
117:49
23:34
7:51
63 Kathryn Tansley
So
22:54
7:38
7
Bree Anderson
So
23:36
7:52
12
Gina Doles
So
23:43
7:54
13
Breanna Foster
So
23:47
7:56
15
Lauren Mosby
So
23:49
7:56
16








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ramona Prado-olmos So Vista Murrieta 19:37 6:32
2 Katie Andrews Sr Vista Murrieta 19:39 6:33
3 Carolyn Yarbrough Jr Mira Costa 19:49 6:36
4 Jessica Brostek Jr Newport Harbor 19:59 6:40
5 Aneet Bhogal Jr Saugus 20:00 6:40
6 Michelle Bonja Jr Saugus 20:02 6:41
7 Melissa Bell Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:03 6:41
8 Katy Roden Jr Vista Murrieta 20:17 6:46
9 Courtney Duran Jr CHINO HILLS 20:19 6:46
10 Loren Brooks So Great Oak 20:20 6:47 1/19 9/48 7/29
11 Vanssa Marquez Jr CHINO HILLS 20:21 6:47
12 Karisa Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:49
13 Leah Johnson Jr Great Oak 20:27 6:49 2/19 10/48 4/27 24:19
(3:52)
24:19
(3:52)
24:19
(3:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Rebecca Cain Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:28 6:49
15 Christina Cain Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:28 6:49
16 Georgina Smith Jr Great Oak 20:31 6:50 3/19 11/48 3/24
17 Kelly Deyoung Jr Newport Harbor 20:32 6:51
18 Kristina King Jr Mira Costa 20:33 6:51
19 Heidi Ekroot Jr Thomas Jefferson 20:37 6:52
20 Sarah Pacific Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:39 6:53
21 Carolyn Jackson Sr Saugus 20:40 6:53
22 Melissa Ruiz Jr West Torrance 20:41 6:54
23 Nikki Baldwi Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:42 6:54
24 Christina Gonzales So Thomas Jefferson 20:45 6:55
25 Helen Blacker Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:46 6:55
26 Karla Pestotnik Jr Mission Viejo 20:47 6:56
27 Brittany Cook So Vista Murrieta 20:48 6:56
28 Megan Bruno Jr Los Osos 20:48 6:56
29 Kylee Fronk Jr Great Oak 20:50 6:57 4/19 12/48 3/20 23:26
(2:36)
23:26
(2:36)
23:26
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Shauna Santiago Jr Los Osos 20:51 6:57
31 Ashley Lai Sr Westlake 20:52 6:57
32 Kristen Tolle Jr Vista Murrieta 20:53 6:58
33 Elizabet Garcia Jr Corona 20:55 6:58
34 Jenna Predergast Jr CHINO HILLS 20:57 6:59
35 Jillia Fongheiser Jr Westlake 20:57 6:59
36 Stacey Alexander Sr Simi Valley 20:58 6:59
37 Jennifer Dumbeck Sr Marina 21:00 7:00
38 Megan Jennett Jr Tesoro 21:01 7:00
39 Nikkol Denney Sr Mira Costa 21:04 7:01
40 Jessica Dzubnar Sr Mission Viejo 21:04 7:01
41 Pauleete Cain Sr CHINO HILLS 21:21 7:07
42 Heather Perri Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:23 7:08
43 Jessica Brandin Jr Mira Costa 21:23 7:08
44 Naomi Chen Sr West Torrance 21:24 7:08
45 Alvina Chow Jr San Clemente 21:25 7:08
46 Alex Plessier Sr Mission Viejo 21:26 7:09
47 Megan Kaye Jr Saugus 21:27 7:09
48 Krystal Medellin Jr San Clemente 21:27 7:09
49 Tiffany Akaniro Jr Corona 21:29 7:10
50 Kristen Bennett Sr Westlake 21:31 7:10
51 Alexa Kries So CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:32 7:11
52 Sarah Primm Jr Westlake 21:33 7:11
53 Melanie Magnus Jr Tesoro 21:33 7:11
54 Nicole Miller Sr Simi Valley 21:34 7:11
55 Pamela Hernandez Jr South Hills 21:37 7:12
56 Darcie Jensen Sr Tesoro 21:37 7:12
57 Brittany Jacobson Sr Newport Harbor 21:38 7:13
58 Stephanie Lujano Sr San Clemente 21:39 7:13
59 Elizabeth Granados Sr South Hills 21:40 7:13
60 Amanda Kohl Jr Great Oak 21:42 7:14 5/19 14/48 3/18 24:17
(2:35)
24:17
(2:35)
24:17
(2:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Stephanie Case Jr Newport Harbor 21:43 7:14
62 Susan Malcolm Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:45 7:15
63 Shannon Mcnaught Jr San Clemente 21:51 7:17
64 Lauren Mathews Sr Westlake 21:51 7:17
65 Jordan Burch Sr AGOURA 21:53 7:18
66 Angelina Alvidrez Fr Redlands 21:54 7:18
67 Christina Cooley Jr Newport Harbor 21:55 7:18
68 Kaley Woods Jr Edison 21:55 7:18
69 Shawn Garrity Jr Mira Costa 21:56 7:19
70 Janet Oshiro Jr Mira Costa 21:56 7:19
71 Kim Franco Sr Corona 21:57 7:19
72 Chris Baird Ii Sr AGOURA 21:57 7:19
73 Sara Burns Jr San Clemente 21:58 7:19
74 Nina Benitez Sr Thomas Jefferson 21:59 7:20
75 Rebecca King Sr Great Oak 22:00 7:20 6/19 16/48 4/16
76 Caitlyn Byrne Jr Westlake 22:00 7:20
77 Lauren Echols Jr Great Oak 22:01 7:20 7/19 17/48 2/13
78 Annalisa Willis Sr CYPRESS 22:01 7:20
79 Aurora Torres Jr Corona 22:05 7:22
80 Kindra Funch Jr Poly (Riverside) 22:05 7:22
81 Cayla Korven Jr Simi Valley 22:06 7:22
82 Jessica Duarte Jr Claremont 22:08 7:23
83 Samantha Pinnock Sr Simi Valley 22:10 7:23
84 Danielle Lim Jr South Hills 22:11 7:24
85 Justine Sands Sr San Clemente 22:12 7:24
86 Joanna Lalas Jr Corona 22:13 7:24
87 Brittany Ball Sr West Torrance 22:16 7:25
88 Hannah Boggeln Jr Great Oak 22:20 7:27 8/19 21/48 2/11
89 Lindsay Tucker Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:22 7:27
90 Rose Copeland So AGOURA 22:23 7:28
91 Crystal Ortiz Jr South Hills 22:23 7:28
92 Christine Osberg Jr Tesoro 22:24 7:28
93 Katy White Sr Mission Viejo 22:24 7:28
94 Brooke Plummer Jr San Clemente 22:26 7:29
95 Emily Sellier-Flynn Jr Great Oak 22:30 7:30 9/19 22/48 2/9
96 Lauren Alexander Jr Newport Harbor 22:31 7:30
97 Meaghan Loebig Sr HART 22:32 7:31
98 Stephanie Badum Jr Newport Harbor 22:33 7:31
99 Nicole Rapp Jr CHINO HILLS 22:33 7:31
100 Jenny Archuleta Sr AGOURA 22:34 7:31
101 Tess Karmen Jr Great Oak 22:35 7:32 10/19 23/48 2/8 27:44
(5:09)
27:44
(5:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Kristen Sundquist Jr Great Oak 22:35 7:32 11/19 24/48 1/5
103 Katharine Linebaugh Jr Westlake 22:36 7:32
104 Sarah Myers Sr Camarillo 22:37 7:32
105 Kathleen Joyce Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:38 7:33
106 Lisa Bushway Jr Tesoro 22:39 7:33
107 Aly Stark Sr Claremont 22:40 7:33
108 Hilary King Jr West Torrance 22:47 7:36
109 Andrea Monzon Jr Tesoro 22:50 7:37
110 Anna Rose Pratty Jr Newport Harbor 22:51 7:37
111 Anne Castro Jr West Torrance 22:53 7:38
112 Chelsea Scott Jr Simi Valley 22:54 7:38
113 Virginia Cain Sr CHINO HILLS 22:55 7:38
114 Dora Baldwin Jr Claremont 22:57 7:39
115 Lin Jing Sr Camarillo 22:58 7:39
116 Diana Lenhardt Sr Edison 22:59 7:40
117 Amanda Hovey Jr HART 23:01 7:40
118 Amanda Keady Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:01 7:40
119 Sara Burgeron Jr Tesoro 23:02 7:41
120 Ian Dutra So AGOURA 23:03 7:41
121 Anna Gossett Jr Vista Murrieta 23:06 7:42
122 Leslie Chavez Jr Simi Valley 23:07 7:42
123 Ellie Malouf Jr San Clemente 23:07 7:42
124 Brianna Hudson Sr Camarillo 23:08 7:43
125 Kaitlyn Verardo Jr Simi Valley 23:08 7:43
126 Brittany Uhl Sr Saugus 23:12 7:44
127 Alli Bell Sr Vista Murrieta 23:13 7:44
128 Chandra Charette Jr Great Oak 23:15 7:45 12/19 27/48 2/5 23:50
(0:35)
23:50
(0:35)
23:50
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
129 Ashley Hallman Jr Edison 23:16 7:45
130 Kristen Johnston Jr Great Oak 23:22 7:47 13/19 29/48 1/4 24:23
(1:01)
24:23
(1:01)
24:23
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
131 Vanessa Lopiccolo Jr Los Osos 23:22 7:47
132 Christina Lim Jr Great Oak 23:23 7:48 14/19 30/48 1/3 26:37
(3:14)
26:37
(3:14)
26:37
(3:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
133 Anna Town Sr Claremont 23:23 7:48
134 Brittany Forsdick Sr Newport Harbor 23:24 7:48
135 Nicole Disney Jr Claremont 23:25 7:48
136 Bethann Langberg So Thomas Jefferson 23:26 7:49
137 Crystal Patterson Jr Tesoro 23:29 7:50
138 Julie Lapidus Sr Poly (Riverside) 23:30 7:50
139 Alyssa Belluzzi Jr Camarillo 23:31 7:50
140 Jennifer Baker Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:33 7:51
141 Melanie Leahy Sr Westlake 23:34 7:51
142 Elysse Curreri Jr Tesoro 23:35 7:52
143 Corrinne Bollendorf Sr HELIX 23:36 7:52
144 Katelyn Standerfer Jr Claremont 23:36 7:52
145 Bianca Szczesniak Sr Great Oak 23:37 7:52 15/19 33/48 1/3 26:04
(2:27)
26:04
(2:27)
26:04
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
146 Natalie Hinz Sr Mira Costa 23:38 7:53
147 Jennifer Davis Sr Mira Costa 23:45 7:55
148 Corina Sagun Jr Claremont 23:45 7:55
149 Nancy Myers Sr Saugus 23:46 7:55
150 Carrie Metzgar Sr Camarillo 23:47 7:56
151 Nicole Ray Jr HELIX 23:49 7:56
152 Amanda Stone Jr Tesoro 23:50 7:57
153 Kelsey Gunderson Jr Tesoro 23:52 7:57
154 Sunny Paradyse Jr Camarillo 23:54 7:58
155 Rosie Verraster Jr San Clemente 23:55 7:58
156 Jennifer Lee Jr San Clemente 23:55 7:58
157 Jenna Vargas Jr San Clemente 23:58 7:59
158 Catherine Villalpando Jr South Hills 24:05 8:02
159 Kaileen Mcleod Sr Simi Valley 24:05 8:02
160 Jade Byrd Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:06 8:02
161 Jenny Castellanos Jr CHINO HILLS 24:08 8:03
162 Jessica Whelan Jr Mira Costa 24:22 8:07
163 Caitlin Gillenwater Sr Edison 24:25 8:08
164 Kelly Paul Jr Mira Costa 24:25 8:08
165 Melanie Smith Sr Claremont 24:27 8:09
166 Vivian Dao Jr Marina 24:31 8:10
167 Paulina Gonzales Jr Great Oak 24:34 8:11 16/19 41/48 1/2
168 Mishka Hulka Jr Edison 24:37 8:12
169 Caitlin Dortch Jr HART 24:40 8:13
170 Michelle Lin Jr Woodbridge 24:45 8:15
171 Brigitte Delashmette Jr San Clemente 24:47 8:16
172 Brittney Mcgetrick Jr Great Oak 24:47 8:16 17/19 42/48 1/2 24:40 24:40 24:40
173 Christina Durham Jr Great Oak 24:52 8:17 18/19 43/48 1/1 25:23
(0:31)
25:23
(0:31)
25:23
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
174 Hope Weymss Sr Camarillo 24:55 8:18
175 Amy Schuster Jr Simi Valley 24:58 8:19
176 Whitney Ricker Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 25:01 8:20
177 Rochelle Nieblas Jr San Clemente 25:06 8:22
178 Francine Maltez Jr South Hills 25:07 8:22
179 Elyssa Lewis Jr South Hills 25:09 8:23
180 Lauren Kahn Jr Simi Valley 25:13 8:24
181 Logan Bedell Fr AGOURA 25:16 8:25
182 Julia Heidelman Jr Claremont 25:21 8:27
183 Jessica Sellar Sr Tesoro 25:23 8:28
184 Maureen Eberhardt Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 25:28 8:29
185 Allison Holcombe Jr Tesoro 25:29 8:30
186 Dominique Rodriguez Jr South Hills 25:30 8:30
187 Jelisa Rucker Jr Great Oak 25:37 8:32 19/19 44/48 1/1
188 Kelli Delperdang Jr San Clemente 25:44 8:35
189 Sarah Belford Jr Woodbridge 25:51 8:37
190 Leydi Espinoza Jr Marina 26:00 8:40
191 Marie Brown Jr San Clemente 26:02 8:41
192 Kimberly Norsworthy Jr Claremont 26:05 8:42
193 Rebecca Brown Jr Newport Harbor 26:09 8:43
194 Rachel Kottkamp Sr Claremont 26:17 8:46
195 Martine Ganci Jr Corona 26:21 8:47
196 Betsy Kottkamp Jr Claremont 26:24 8:48
197 Ebba Dossland Jr San Clemente 26:27 8:49
198 Meghan Hillier Jr South Hills 27:05 9:02
199 Fanny Perez Jr Pacific 27:08 9:03
200 Marissa Ornelas Jr Pacific 27:08 9:03
201 Ariana Crisafulli Jr San Clemente 27:49 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jv 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
100:48
20:10
6:43
47 Ramona Prado-olmos
So
19:37
6:32
1
Katie Andrews
Sr
19:39
6:33
2
Katy Roden
Jr
20:17
6:46
8
Karisa Reynolds
So
20:27
6:49
12
Brittany Cook
So
20:48
6:56
24








2 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
5-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:39
102:20
20:28
6:49
77 Melissa Bell
Sr
20:03
6:41
7
Rebecca Cain
Jr
20:28
6:49
14
Christina Cain
Jr
20:28
6:49
15
Sarah Pacific
Jr
20:39
6:53
19
Nikki Baldwi
Sr
20:42
6:54
22








3 Great Oak
7-7-4-3-3
Gap: 1:22
103:50
20:46
6:55
115 Loren Brooks
So
20:20
6:47
10
Leah Johnson
Jr
20:27
6:49
13
Georgina Smith
Jr
20:31
6:50
16
Kylee Fronk
Jr
20:50
6:57
25
Amanda Kohl
Jr
21:42
7:14
51








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mira Costa
2-5-6-6-4
Gap: 2:07
104:45
20:57
6:59
148 Carolyn Yarbrough
Jr
19:49
6:36
3
Kristina King
Jr
20:33
6:51
18
Nikkol Denney
Sr
21:04
7:01
33
Jessica Brandin
Jr
21:23
7:08
36
Shawn Garrity
Jr
21:56
7:19
58








5 CHINO HILLS
6-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:14
105:31
21:06
7:02
163 Courtney Duran
Jr
20:19
6:46
9
Vanssa Marquez
Jr
20:21
6:47
11
Jenna Predergast
Jr
20:57
6:59
29
Pauleete Cain
Sr
21:21
7:07
34
Nicole Rapp
Jr
22:33
7:31
80








6 Saugus
4-2-2-4-6
Gap: 3:12
105:21
21:04
7:01
170 Aneet Bhogal
Jr
20:00
6:40
5
Michelle Bonja
Jr
20:02
6:41
6
Carolyn Jackson
Sr
20:40
6:53
20
Megan Kaye
Jr
21:27
7:09
39
Brittany Uhl
Sr
23:12
7:44
100








7 Newport Harbor
3-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:56
105:47
21:09
7:03
177 Jessica Brostek
Jr
19:59
6:40
4
Kelly Deyoung
Jr
20:32
6:51
17
Brittany Jacobson
Sr
21:38
7:13
48
Stephanie Case
Jr
21:43
7:14
52
Christina Cooley
Jr
21:55
7:18
56








8 Westlake
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:59
106:44
21:21
7:07
195 Ashley Lai
Sr
20:52
6:57
26
Jillia Fongheiser
Jr
20:57
6:59
30
Kristen Bennett
Sr
21:31
7:10
42
Sarah Primm
Jr
21:33
7:11
43
Lauren Mathews
Sr
21:51
7:17
54








9 San Clemente
13-13-10-9-9
Gap: 0:33
108:20
21:40
7:13
242 Alvina Chow
Jr
21:25
7:08
38
Krystal Medellin
Jr
21:27
7:09
40
Stephanie Lujano
Sr
21:39
7:13
49
Shannon Mcnaught
Jr
21:51
7:17
53
Sara Burns
Jr
21:58
7:19
62








10 Corona
10-10-11-10-10
Gap: 1:18
108:39
21:44
7:15
267 Elizabet Garcia
Jr
20:55
6:58
28
Tiffany Akaniro
Jr
21:29
7:10
41
Kim Franco
Sr
21:57
7:19
60
Aurora Torres
Jr
22:05
7:22
66
Joanna Lalas
Jr
22:13
7:24
72








11 Tesoro
12-11-9-11-11
Gap: 1:38
109:14
21:51
7:17
283 Megan Jennett
Jr
21:01
7:00
32
Melanie Magnus
Jr
21:33
7:11
44
Darcie Jensen
Sr
21:37
7:12
47
Christine Osberg
Jr
22:24
7:28
76
Lisa Bushway
Jr
22:39
7:33
84








12 Simi Valley
11-11-13-12-12
Gap: 1:56
109:42
21:56
7:19
301 Stacey Alexander
Sr
20:58
6:59
31
Nicole Miller
Sr
21:34
7:11
45
Cayla Korven
Jr
22:06
7:22
67
Samantha Pinnock
Sr
22:10
7:23
69
Chelsea Scott
Jr
22:54
7:38
89








13 West Torrance
8-9-12-13-13
Gap: 2:12
110:01
22:00
7:20
305 Melissa Ruiz
Jr
20:41
6:54
21
Naomi Chen
Sr
21:24
7:08
37
Brittany Ball
Sr
22:16
7:25
73
Hilary King
Jr
22:47
7:36
86
Anne Castro
Jr
22:53
7:38
88








14 South Hills
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:28
111:56
22:23
7:28
352 Pamela Hernandez
Jr
21:37
7:12
46
Elizabeth Granados
Sr
21:40
7:13
50
Danielle Lim
Jr
22:11
7:24
70
Crystal Ortiz
Jr
22:23
7:28
75
Catherine Villalpando
Jr
24:05
8:02
111








15 AGOURA
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:10
111:50
22:22
7:27
366 Jordan Burch
Sr
21:53
7:18
55
Chris Baird Ii
Sr
21:57
7:19
61
Rose Copeland
So
22:23
7:28
74
Jenny Archuleta
Sr
22:34
7:31
81
Ian Dutra
So
23:03
7:41
95








16 Claremont
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:17
114:33
22:55
7:38
449 Jessica Duarte
Jr
22:08
7:23
68
Aly Stark
Sr
22:40
7:33
85
Dora Baldwin
Jr
22:57
7:39
91
Anna Town
Sr
23:23
7:48
102
Nicole Disney
Jr
23:25
7:48
103








17 Edison
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 2:42
117:12
23:26
7:49
478 Kaley Woods
Jr
21:55
7:18
57
Diana Lenhardt
Sr
22:59
7:40
93
Ashley Hallman
Jr
23:16
7:45
101
Caitlin Gillenwater
Sr
24:25
8:08
113
Mishka Hulka
Jr
24:37
8:12
114








18 Camarillo
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:10
116:01
23:12
7:44
486 Sarah Myers
Sr
22:37
7:32
83
Lin Jing
Sr
22:58
7:39
92
Brianna Hudson
Sr
23:08
7:43
98
Alyssa Belluzzi
Jr
23:31
7:50
104
Carrie Metzgar
Sr
23:47
7:56
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jv 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
107:48
21:34
7:11
20 Helen Blacker
Jr
20:46
6:55
1
Heather Perri
Sr
21:23
7:08
2
Alexa Kries
So
21:32
7:11
3
Susan Malcolm
Sr
21:45
7:15
4
Lindsay Tucker
Jr
22:22
7:27
10








2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
111:26
22:17
7:26
49 Rebecca King
Sr
22:00
7:20
6
Lauren Echols
Jr
22:01
7:20
7
Hannah Boggeln
Jr
22:20
7:27
9
Emily Sellier-Flynn
Jr
22:30
7:30
12
Tess Karmen
Jr
22:35
7:32
15








3 San Clemente
4-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:43
115:35
23:07
7:42
113 Justine Sands
Sr
22:12
7:24
8
Brooke Plummer
Jr
22:26
7:29
11
Ellie Malouf
Jr
23:07
7:42
23
Rosie Verraster
Jr
23:55
7:58
35
Jennifer Lee
Jr
23:55
7:58
36








4 Newport Harbor
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:38
117:28
23:30
7:50
120 Lauren Alexander
Jr
22:31
7:30
13
Stephanie Badum
Jr
22:33
7:31
14
Anna Rose Pratty
Jr
22:51
7:37
19
Brittany Forsdick
Sr
23:24
7:48
26
Rebecca Brown
Jr
26:09
8:43
48








5 Tesoro
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
116:46
23:21
7:47
127 Andrea Monzon
Jr
22:50
7:37
18
Sara Burgeron
Jr
23:02
7:41
21
Crystal Patterson
Jr
23:29
7:50
27
Elysse Curreri
Jr
23:35
7:52
28
Amanda Stone
Jr
23:50
7:57
33








6 Mira Costa
2-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:29
118:06
23:37
7:52
145 Janet Oshiro
Jr
21:56
7:19
5
Natalie Hinz
Sr
23:38
7:53
30
Jennifer Davis
Sr
23:45
7:55
31
Jessica Whelan
Jr
24:22
8:07
39
Kelly Paul
Jr
24:25
8:08
40








7 Simi Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
120:31
24:06
8:02
171 Leslie Chavez
Jr
23:07
7:42
22
Kaitlyn Verardo
Jr
23:08
7:43
24
Kaileen Mcleod
Sr
24:05
8:02
38
Amy Schuster
Jr
24:58
8:19
43
Lauren Kahn
Jr
25:13
8:24
44








8 Claremont
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:29
123:14
24:39
8:13
194 Katelyn Standerfer
Jr
23:36
7:52
29
Corina Sagun
Jr
23:45
7:55
32
Melanie Smith
Sr
24:27
8:09
41
Julia Heidelman
Jr
25:21
8:27
45
Kimberly Norsworthy
Jr
26:05
8:42
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jv 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
116:12
23:14
7:45
24 Kristen Sundquist
Jr
22:35
7:32
1
Chandra Charette
Jr
23:15
7:45
4
Kristen Johnston
Jr
23:22
7:47
5
Christina Lim
Jr
23:23
7:48
6
Bianca Szczesniak
Sr
23:37
7:52
8








2 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:50
119:41
23:56
7:59
40 Kathleen Joyce
Jr
22:38
7:33
2
Amanda Keady
Jr
23:01
7:40
3
Jennifer Baker
Jr
23:33
7:51
7
Whitney Ricker
Jr
25:01
8:20
13
Maureen Eberhardt
Jr
25:28
8:29
15








3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
125:37
25:07
8:22
67 Jenna Vargas
Jr
23:58
7:59
9
Brigitte Delashmette
Jr
24:47
8:16
11
Rochelle Nieblas
Jr
25:06
8:22
14
Kelli Delperdang
Jr
25:44
8:35
16
Marie Brown
Jr
26:02
8:41
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Correra Fr Rubidoux 18:55 6:18
2 Devin Cowick Fr University City 18:56 6:19
3 Heather Conley Fr CYPRESS 19:11 6:24
4 Liberty Miller Fr Simi Valley 19:11 6:24
5 Andrea Bower Fr San Clemente 19:25 6:28
6 Valerie Barrios Fr CHINO HILLS 19:29 6:30
7 Hannah Winokur Fr San Clemente 19:45 6:35
8 Ashley Schramm Fr HELIX 20:02 6:41
9 Samantha Morabe Fr Great Oak 20:03 6:41 1/8 8/48 8/29
10 Nicole Rietveld Fr Simi Valley 20:06 6:42
11 Victoria Perdomo Fr Rubidoux 20:13 6:44
12 Aleyna La Croix Fr Mira Costa 20:18 6:46
13 Kim Riley Fr Marina 20:25 6:48
14 Christie Edwards Fr Saugus 20:37 6:52
15 Kailey Deboi Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:41 6:54
16 Miriam Cardenas Fr West Torrance 20:46 6:55
17 Lauren Fryer Fr San Clemente 20:47 6:56
18 Alex Serna Fr South Hills 20:49 6:56
19 Rachael Massie Fr Los Osos 20:53 6:58
20 Alexandra Kazen Fr Westlake 20:55 6:58
21 Pamela Riggs Fr San Clemente 20:58 6:59
22 Marsha Fernandez Fr Rubidoux 20:59 7:00
23 Brooke Cole Fr San Clemente 21:04 7:01
24 Ava Nelson Fr Newport Harbor 21:05 7:02
25 Amanda Severance Fr Simi Valley 21:06 7:02
26 Cassandra Owen Fr Edison 21:06 7:02
27 Jenny Mcconnell Fr University City 21:10 7:03
28 Maddie Williams Fr South Hills 21:10 7:03
29 Catherine Dick Fr Edison 21:13 7:04
30 Lacey Printz Fr Thomas Jefferson 21:15 7:05
31 Jessica Martinez Fr Rubidoux 21:16 7:05
32 Chelsea Powers Fr Tesoro 21:17 7:06
33 Amanda Zermano Fr Gahr 21:24 7:08
34 Coleen Mead Fr Newport Harbor 21:25 7:08
35 Rebecca Barnhart Fr Tesoro 21:26 7:09
36 Desiree Pavon Fr Marina 21:27 7:09
37 Brittany Oliva Fr Gahr 21:32 7:11
38 Shelby Elmore Fr Marina 21:32 7:11
39 Evonna Ramirez Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:33 7:11
40 Sydney Cameron Fr San Clemente 21:33 7:11
41 Michelle Henkhaus Fr West Torrance 21:35 7:12
42 Jessica Olson Fr Simi Valley 21:36 7:12
43 Courtney Koeritz Fr Westlake 21:37 7:12
44 Rebekah Weinstock Fr CYPRESS 21:39 7:13
45 Alejandra Lugo Fr Los Osos 21:43 7:14
46 Molly Norling-christe Fr Westlake 21:45 7:15
47 Rachel Hanners Fr West Torrance 21:48 7:16
48 Daisy Ortiz Fr El Rancho 21:49 7:16
49 Brooke Popp Fr Simi Valley 21:53 7:18
50 Jenna London Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:54 7:18
51 Patricia Moddelmog Fr Newport Harbor 21:54 7:18
52 Melanie Lapovich Fr West Torrance 21:55 7:18
53 Danielle Dunn Fr San Clemente 21:55 7:18
54 Alana Shine Fr Claremont 21:56 7:19
55 Jenessa White Fr Simi Valley 21:57 7:19
56 Wendy Fernandez Fr Rubidoux 21:59 7:20
57 Shelby Hutton Fr San Clemente 22:00 7:20
58 Michelle Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 22:02 7:21
59 Marissa Cordova Fr South Hills 22:05 7:22
60 Kelly Crawford Fr Edison 22:06 7:22
61 Chelsea Wozniak Fr Woodbridge 22:07 7:22
62 Alex Salas Fr CHINO HILLS 22:08 7:23
63 Morgan Sears Fr San Clemente 22:10 7:23
64 Samantha Huf-stronks Fr West Torrance 22:11 7:24
65 Stephi Devries Fr Mira Costa 22:13 7:24
66 Emily Hyams So Edison 22:14 7:25
67 Kara Cushman Fr Tesoro 22:16 7:25
68 Amber Pecha Fr Great Oak 22:16 7:25 2/8 20/48 18/27
69 Jessica Gosper Fr Tesoro 22:17 7:26
70 Chanel Ravera Fr San Clemente 22:18 7:26
71 Jessie Harlan Fr Tesoro 22:19 7:26
72 Youval Yadlin Fr Woodbridge 22:23 7:28
73 Rayna Davis Fr Camarillo 22:28 7:29
74 Brittany Harris Fr Newport Harbor 22:29 7:30
75 Kelly Skvarna Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 22:29 7:30
76 Breanna Hillman Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:34 7:31
77 Chelsea Wild Fr West Torrance 22:35 7:32
78 Katie Loss Fr Simi Valley 22:36 7:32
79 Taylor Sims Fr CHINO HILLS 22:36 7:32
80 Michelle Guelff Fr West Torrance 22:37 7:32
81 Leah Sanfilippo Fr Woodbridge 22:39 7:33
82 Katie Ruther Fr Saugus 22:40 7:33
83 Kaylee Howard Fr Vista Murrieta 22:41 7:34
84 Kelly Cattern Fr CHINO HILLS 22:43 7:34
85 Chanel Lee Fr CHINO HILLS 22:51 7:37
86 Danielle Symes Fr Woodbridge 22:52 7:37
87 Maddison Hawk Fr Simi Valley 22:53 7:38
88 Sarah Chan Fr Claremont 22:53 7:38
89 Allison Yates Fr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
90 Stephanie Dittman Fr Centennial(Bakersfield) 22:55 7:38
91 Alyssa Geiger Fr Claremont 22:57 7:39
92 Moriah Rodriguez Fr Los Osos 23:00 7:40
93 Alizabeth Longoria Fr El Rancho 23:01 7:40
94 Jessica James Fr Tesoro 23:03 7:41
95 Marisol Martinez Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:03 7:41
96 Jasmine Khanderoo Fr CHINO HILLS 23:04 7:41
97 Claire Parker Fr HELIX 23:09 7:43
98 Stephanie Cook Fr Simi Valley 23:11 7:44
99 Corrin Head Fr San Clemente 23:12 7:44
100 Marissa Diaz Fr Woodbridge 23:13 7:44
101 Ana Garcia Fr Camarillo 23:14 7:45
102 Kimberly Insigne Fr Great Oak 23:15 7:45 3/8 27/48 16/24
103 Jessica Woodie Fr Mira Costa 23:15 7:45
104 Briana Riggs Fr San Clemente 23:16 7:45
105 Jenny Trafecanty Fr CHINO HILLS 23:16 7:45
106 Chloe Swenson Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:19 7:46
107 Whitley Peters Fr Newport Harbor 23:20 7:47
108 Chelsea Whitaker Fr San Clemente 23:21 7:47
109 Megan Painter Fr Los Osos 23:21 7:47
110 Yovanna Rivera Fr El Rancho 23:22 7:47
111 Josslyn Marquez Fr Rubidoux 23:23 7:48
112 Amy Calkins Fr Marina 23:23 7:48
113 Maxine Imura Fr Great Oak 23:27 7:49 4/8 31/48 13/21
114 Tara Kostin Fr Mira Costa 23:29 7:50
115 Shawn Mcleod Fr Westlake 23:29 7:50
116 Sasha Richman Fr Westlake 23:33 7:51
117 Vanessa Jackson Fr Los Osos 23:38 7:53
118 Nina Gonzalez Fr Los Osos 23:40 7:53
119 Kelsie Shimizu Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 23:43 7:54
120 Alisa Wong Fr Gahr 23:45 7:55
121 Kylee Merrill Fr San Clemente 23:45 7:55
122 Christie Granados Fr South Hills 23:46 7:55
123 Nicole Allen Fr Great Oak 23:54 7:58 5/8 37/48 12/20
124 Taylor Kingsmill Fr San Clemente 23:55 7:58
125 Jordan Hernandez Fr Claremont 23:57 7:59
126 Victoria Olaiz Fr Camarillo 23:58 7:59
127 Darlene Pinnock Fr Simi Valley 23:59 8:00
128 Mckenzie Kaiser Fr Tesoro 24:07 8:02
129 Lexi Mathes Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 24:09 8:03
130 Joanne Hong Fr West Torrance 24:09 8:03
131 Mckenzie Kipe Fr San Clemente 24:10 8:03
132 Alexis Munk Fr Camarillo 24:10 8:03
133 Annie Persson Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 24:11 8:04
134 Alyssa Davis Fr Camarillo 24:12 8:04
135 Samantha Gutierrez Fr San Clemente 24:14 8:05
136 Sarah Collins Fr Camarillo 24:15 8:05
137 Carly Barbanell Fr San Clemente 24:17 8:06
138 Hannah Belanger Fr Saugus 24:18 8:06
139 Stephanie Nakamura Fr West Torrance 24:18 8:06
140 Kaytlin Nadolski Fr HELIX 24:18 8:06
141 Christie Fields Fr Mira Costa 24:19 8:06
142 Katelyn Gardner Fr San Clemente 24:20 8:07
143 Michelle Twilegar Fr San Clemente 24:20 8:07
144 Katie Fields Fr Mira Costa 24:24 8:08
145 Natalie Williams Fr Mission Viejo 24:27 8:09
146 Kathryn Yancey Fr San Clemente 24:32 8:11
147 Alma Avila Fr El Rancho 24:38 8:13
148 Sarah Cueva Fr Mission Viejo 24:42 8:14
149 Mariko Terasaki Fr West Torrance 24:44 8:15
150 Sara Bartholomew Fr Mira Costa 24:53 8:18
151 Gabriell Atwell Fr Poly (Riverside) 25:12 8:24
152 Chantel Koller Fr Marina 25:13 8:24
153 Melissa Villareal Fr CHINO HILLS 25:15 8:25
154 Skye Kelty Fr West Torrance 25:16 8:25
155 Yolanda Green Fr South Hills 25:23 8:28
156 Catie Busse Fr University City 25:24 8:28
157 Teresa Boyle Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 25:26 8:29
158 Marie Leonard Fr Claremont 25:27 8:29
159 Jasmine Foretic Fr University City 25:37 8:32
160 Catherine Gunning Fr CHINO HILLS 25:38 8:33
161 Andrianna Acosta Fr Claremont 25:48 8:36
162 Lauren Mica Fr Mira Costa 25:49 8:36
163 Louisa Lopez Fr Mira Costa 25:50 8:37
164 Briana Burke Fr University City 25:57 8:39
165 Chloe Nicely Fr Claremont 25:58 8:39
166 Bianca Nasser Fr Newport Harbor 25:59 8:40
167 Kelly Culhane Fr Edison 26:00 8:40
168 Keithleen Fernandez So South Hills 26:02 8:41
169 Carver Daniella Fr Mira Costa 26:03 8:41
170 Amanda Dossland Fr San Clemente 26:12 8:44
171 Annie Gerlach Fr Westlake 26:12 8:44
172 Stephany Ruiz Fr El Rancho 26:18 8:46
173 Kelsey Alban Fr Westlake 26:26 8:49
174 Amanda Evans Fr South Hills 26:41 8:54
175 Alison Briones Fr Great Oak 26:42 8:54 6/8 45/48 15/15
176 Ciara Mading Fr Great Oak 26:50 8:57 7/8 46/48 11/11
177 Molly Garritson Fr San Clemente 27:13 9:04
178 Lisa Del Padre Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 27:27 9:09
179 Kayla Wood Fr San Clemente 27:29 9:10
180 Sandy Olaguez Fr Claremont 27:51 9:17
181 Caroline Nixon Fr Great Oak 28:24 9:28 8/8 47/48 8/8
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
101:59
20:24
6:48
62 Andrea Bower
Fr
19:25
6:28
4
Hannah Winokur
Fr
19:45
6:35
6
Lauren Fryer
Fr
20:47
6:56
14
Pamela Riggs
Fr
20:58
6:59
18
Brooke Cole
Fr
21:04
7:01
20








2 Rubidoux
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:04
103:22
20:40
6:53
105 Audrey Correra
Fr
18:55
6:18
1
Victoria Perdomo
Fr
20:13
6:44
9
Marsha Fernandez
Fr
20:59
7:00
19
Jessica Martinez
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Wendy Fernandez
Fr
21:59
7:20
49








3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
103:52
20:46
6:55
111 Liberty Miller
Fr
19:11
6:24
3
Nicole Rietveld
Fr
20:06
6:42
8
Amanda Severance
Fr
21:06
7:02
22
Jessica Olson
Fr
21:36
7:12
36
Brooke Popp
Fr
21:53
7:18
42








4 West Torrance
10-8-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
108:15
21:39
7:13
187 Miriam Cardenas
Fr
20:46
6:55
13
Michelle Henkhaus
Fr
21:35
7:12
35
Rachel Hanners
Fr
21:48
7:16
40
Melanie Lapovich
Fr
21:55
7:18
45
Samantha Huf-stronks
Fr
22:11
7:24
54








5 Tesoro
16-13-11-9-5
Gap: 1:02
109:35
21:55
7:18
234 Chelsea Powers
Fr
21:17
7:06
28
Rebecca Barnhart
Fr
21:26
7:09
30
Kara Cushman
Fr
22:16
7:25
57
Jessica Gosper
Fr
22:17
7:26
59
Jessie Harlan
Fr
22:19
7:26
60








6 Newport Harbor
14-10-9-7-6
Gap: 2:15
110:13
22:03
7:21
241 Ava Nelson
Fr
21:05
7:02
21
Coleen Mead
Fr
21:25
7:08
29
Patricia Moddelmog
Fr
21:54
7:18
44
Brittany Harris
Fr
22:29
7:30
63
Whitley Peters
Fr
23:20
7:47
84








7 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
9-7-5-5-7
Gap: 3:02
110:20
22:04
7:21
247 Kailey Deboi
Fr
20:41
6:54
12
Evonna Ramirez
Fr
21:33
7:11
33
Jenna London
Jr
21:54
7:18
43
Kelly Skvarna
Fr
22:29
7:30
64
Kelsie Shimizu
Fr
23:43
7:54
95








8 CHINO HILLS
5-13-12-12-8
Gap: 3:22
109:47
21:57
7:19
266 Valerie Barrios
Fr
19:29
6:30
5
Alex Salas
Fr
22:08
7:23
53
Taylor Sims
Fr
22:36
7:32
67
Kelly Cattern
Fr
22:43
7:34
70
Chanel Lee
Fr
22:51
7:37
71








9 Marina
8-6-4-8-9
Gap: 4:48
112:00
22:24
7:28
272 Kim Riley
Fr
20:25
6:48
11
Desiree Pavon
Fr
21:27
7:09
31
Shelby Elmore
Fr
21:32
7:11
32
Amy Calkins
Fr
23:23
7:48
88
Chantel Koller
Fr
25:13
8:24
110








10 Edison
15-9-10-6-10
Gap: 4:54
112:39
22:32
7:31
275 Cassandra Owen
Fr
21:06
7:02
23
Catherine Dick
Fr
21:13
7:04
26
Kelly Crawford
Fr
22:06
7:22
51
Emily Hyams
So
22:14
7:25
56
Kelly Culhane
Fr
26:00
8:40
119








11 Westlake
13-11-8-10-11
Gap: 2:38
111:19
22:16
7:25
276 Alexandra Kazen
Fr
20:55
6:58
17
Courtney Koeritz
Fr
21:37
7:12
37
Molly Norling-christe
Fr
21:45
7:15
39
Shawn Mcleod
Fr
23:29
7:50
91
Sasha Richman
Fr
23:33
7:51
92








12 South Hills
11-5-7-11-12
Gap: 4:34
113:13
22:39
7:33
297 Alex Serna
Fr
20:49
6:56
15
Maddie Williams
Fr
21:10
7:03
25
Marissa Cordova
Fr
22:05
7:22
50
Christie Granados
Fr
23:46
7:55
96
Yolanda Green
Fr
25:23
8:28
111








13 Los Osos
12-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:45
112:35
22:31
7:30
307 Rachael Massie
Fr
20:53
6:58
16
Alejandra Lugo
Fr
21:43
7:14
38
Moriah Rodriguez
Fr
23:00
7:40
75
Megan Painter
Fr
23:21
7:47
85
Vanessa Jackson
Fr
23:38
7:53
93








14 Great Oak
6-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:51
112:55
22:35
7:32
332 Samantha Morabe
Fr
20:03
6:41
7
Amber Pecha
Fr
22:16
7:25
58
Kimberly Insigne
Fr
23:15
7:45
81
Maxine Imura
Fr
23:27
7:49
89
Nicole Allen
Fr
23:54
7:58
97








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Woodbridge
19-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:06
113:14
22:39
7:33
333 Chelsea Wozniak
Fr
22:07
7:22
52
Youval Yadlin
Fr
22:23
7:28
61
Leah Sanfilippo
Fr
22:39
7:33
69
Danielle Symes
Fr
22:52
7:37
72
Marissa Diaz
Fr
23:13
7:44
79








16 Mira Costa
7-15-16-15-16
Gap: 4:01
113:34
22:43
7:34
343 Aleyna La Croix
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Stephi Devries
Fr
22:13
7:24
55
Jessica Woodie
Fr
23:15
7:45
82
Tara Kostin
Fr
23:29
7:50
90
Christie Fields
Fr
24:19
8:06
106








17 University City
2-4-14-16-17
Gap: 7:01
117:04
23:25
7:48
368 Devin Cowick
Fr
18:56
6:19
2
Jenny Mcconnell
Fr
21:10
7:03
24
Catie Busse
Fr
25:24
8:28
112
Jasmine Foretic
Fr
25:37
8:32
114
Briana Burke
Fr
25:57
8:39
116








18 Claremont
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:31
117:10
23:26
7:49
405 Alana Shine
Fr
21:56
7:19
47
Sarah Chan
Fr
22:53
7:38
73
Alyssa Geiger
Fr
22:57
7:39
74
Jordan Hernandez
Fr
23:57
7:59
98
Marie Leonard
Fr
25:27
8:29
113








19 El Rancho
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 4:29
119:08
23:50
7:57
433 Daisy Ortiz
Fr
21:49
7:16
41
Alizabeth Longoria
Fr
23:01
7:40
76
Yovanna Rivera
Fr
23:22
7:47
86
Alma Avila
Fr
24:38
8:13
108
Stephany Ruiz
Fr
26:18
8:46
122








20 Camarillo
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:44
118:02
23:36
7:52
447 Rayna Davis
Fr
22:28
7:29
62
Ana Garcia
Fr
23:14
7:45
80
Victoria Olaiz
Fr
23:58
7:59
99
Alexis Munk
Fr
24:10
8:03
102
Alyssa Davis
Fr
24:12
8:04
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

19 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Erin Fox, Fr, 18:51, Royal Trabuco Hills, 98:16, 43
Fr D2 Audrey Correra, Fr, 18:55, Rubidoux San Clemente, 101:59, 62
Fr D3 Jennifer Velasquez, Fr, 19:19, Burbank FOOTHILL, 100:49, 49
Fr D4 Anna Cardenas, Fr, 19:13, Bloomington Rosary, 110:02, 79
Jv D1 Lane Shannon, Sr, 19:30, Trabuco Hills Royal, 99:41, 41
Jv D2 Ramona Prado-olmos, So, 19:37, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 100:48, 47
JV D3 Emily Hillgren, Jr, 19:39, Mater Dei Mater Dei, 104:44, 63
JV D4 Carissa Campos, Jr, 20:28, Temescal Canyon northwood, 105:45, 27
Nov D1 Chelsea Capps, So, 22:53, Marina Trabuco Hills, 117:28, 25
Nov D3 Michelle Simes, Jr, 20:41, Mater Dei FOOTHILL, 118:24, 83
So D1 Hanna Brockert, So, 18:23, Royal Royal, 98:12, 45
So D2 Camryn Patrick, So, 18:59, Thomas Jefferson CHINO HILLS, 103:02, 85
So D3 Laura Perez, So, 19:11, California San Pedro, 105:50, 82
So D4 Brooke Davis, So, 19:28, Jserra Canyon(Anaheim), 102:45, 51
V D1 Coe Elizabeth, Jr, 17:02, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 88:59, 32
V D2 Alex Dunne, So, 17:36, San Clemente South Hills, 93:34, 93
V D3 Katherine Nielsen, Sr, 17:47, Irvine FOOTHILL, 94:29, 65
V D4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok, Sr, 17:10, Palisades (L.A.) northwood, 96:04, 114
V Sweeps Christine Babcock, Jr, 16:31, Woodbridge Saugus, 87:09, 69

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Elias Rodriguez, Fr, 16:11, El Rancho Royal, 86:07, 117
Fr D2 Jeff Baklund, Fr, 16:20, Thomas Jefferson West Torrance, 86:56, 51
Fr D3 Daniel Rosales, So, 15:42, Apple Valley FOOTHILL, 84:38, 26
Fr D4 Richard Mattingley, Fr, 16:52, Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, 87:03, 59
Jr D1 William Macneil, Jr, 15:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 81:07, 94
Jr D2 Kevin Lizardo, Jr, 15:51, Simi Valley Great Oak, 81:21, 47
Jr D3 Jonathan Simmons, Jr, 15:27, Beverly Hills Burbank, 82:43, 123
JV D4 Juan Martinez, Jr, 15:33, San Diego H. S. Orange Lutheran, 84:33, 90
Nov D1 Blake Edwards, So, 17:57, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:16, 15
Nov D3 Russell Salinger, Sr, 18:13, Torrance Patrick Henry, 93:52, 27
So D1 Brandon Jauregui, So, 15:41, Saugus Upland, 83:21, 83
So D2 Jorge Ayala, So, 15:28, CAPISTRANO VALLEY Newport Harbor, 81:56, 81
So D3 Alejandro Bautista, So, 15:44, SA VALLEY Servite, 86:14, 113
So D4 Brett Shmitt, So, 15:58, El Camino Real Paloma Valley, 85:13, 109
Sr D1 Albert Li, Sr, 15:36, Thousand Oaks HS Arcadia, 81:50, 85
Sr D2 Josh Vargas, Sr, 15:34, HELIX South Hills, 83:34, 114
Sr D3 Ankur Joshi, Jr, 15:28, Indio Indio, 81:52, 73
Sr D4 David Blausey, Sr, 15:36, Canyon(Anaheim) Bloomington, 83:32, 74
V D1 Jonathan Sanchez, So, 15:00, Buchanan Buchanan, 77:10, 105
V Sweeps Chad Hall, Sr, 14:00, big bear Royal, 73:49, 74