Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/12/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Fr Fr 18:49 9:25 2 103/119 31/34 64/68 1/1
Alder, Stephanie So So 14:00 7:00 2 29/120 9/16 22/68 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bales, Alia Jr Jr 12:28 6:14 2 5/108 2/14 4/68 1/15
Balland, Jessica Fr Fr 15:10 7:35 2 28/119 14/34 36/68 1/3
Barlow, Angelic So So 17:52 8:56 2 105/120 15/16 60/68 3/3
Bauer, Carly So So 12:46 6:23 2 6/120 3/16 9/68 1/14
Baugh, Madison Fr Fr 13:01 6:31 2 2/119 2/34 11/68 1/11
Bernardez, Adrienne Fr Fr 13:45 6:53 2 9/119 4/34 18/68 1/10
Blake, Allison Jr Jr 12:41 6:21 2 9/108 4/14 8/68 1/11
Burke, Nikki So So 13:55 6:58 2 24/120 7/16 20/68 1/7
Chaissions, Jazmyn Jr Jr 15:03 7:32 2 61/108 7/14 33/68 3/7
Coria, Dene Fr Fr 15:40 7:50 2 37/119 16/34 42/68 1/2
Cormier, Jennifer Jr Jr 13:44 6:52 2 31/108 5/14 17/68 2/11 14:11
(0:27,3.2)
14:11
(0:27,3.2)
14:11
(0:27,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cuevas, Ady Jr Jr 16:41 8:21 2 91/108 13/14 55/68 1/1 15:43 15:43 15:43
Dang, Marianne Fr Fr 15:05 7:33 2 25/119 13/34 35/68 1/3
Eagan, Olivia So So 14:44 7:22 2 51/120 11/16 29/68 1/5
Eighmey, Brooke So So 14:34 7:17 2 44/120 10/16 28/68 1/5
Emery, Shannon Jr Jr 12:37 6:19 2 7/108 3/14 6/68 1/14
Franco, Shelby So So 15:16 7:38 2 62/120 12/16 39/68 1/5 14:42 14:42 14:42
Gamino, Angelica Fr Fr 17:39 8:50 2 84/119 28/34 59/68 1/1
Garcia, Alyssa Fr Fr 15:45 7:53 2 41/119 18/34 44/68 1/2
Garcia, Karicia Fr Fr 20:12 10:06 2 115/119 33/34 66/68 1/1
Hahn, Kaatje Fr Fr 17:22 8:41 2 80/119 27/34 58/68 1/1
Haney, Madison Fr Fr 16:18 8:09 2 53/119 21/34 51/68 1/1
Hartzell, Evelyn Fr Fr 16:47 8:24 2 68/119 25/34 56/68 1/1
Hudnell, Kaylah Fr Fr 14:28 7:14 2 14/119 7/34 25/68 1/6
Husein, Zahra Fr Fr 18:01 9:00 2 91/119 30/34 62/68 1/1
Insigne, Kimberly Sr Sr 15:55 7:58 2 57/73 4/4 48/68 7/10
Johnson, Katie Jr Jr 11:40 5:50 2 1/108 1/14 1/68 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Lia So So 15:26 7:43 2 68/120 13/16 40/68 1/4
Kessler, Sarah Fr Fr 14:21 7:11 2 12/119 5/34 23/68 1/8
Kewley, Miranda Fr Fr 13:25 6:43 2 5/119 3/34 15/68 1/11
Knight, Caitlin Fr Fr 14:27 7:14 2 13/119 6/34 24/68 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Koester, Jennifer Fr Fr 16:26 8:13 2 61/119 23/34 53/68 1/1
Kris Samson, Marie Jr Jr 13:49 6:55 2 33/108 6/14 19/68 1/8
Lawson, Sadye Jr Jr 15:13 7:37 2 69/108 9/14 38/68 1/5 16:15
(1:02,6.4)
16:15
(1:02,6.4)
16:15
(1:02,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Logan, Ellen Fr Fr 15:42 7:51 2 38/119 17/34 43/68 1/2
Lugo, Erika Fr Fr 21:37 10:49 2 118/119 34/34 68/68 1/1
Maggiacomo, Taylor So So 13:18 6:39 2 12/120 6/16 14/68 1/8
Malloy, Kaity Sr Sr 12:51 6:26 2 7/73 2/4 10/68 2/12
Malone, Kellie Fr Fr 14:51 7:26 2 19/119 10/34 30/68 1/5
Mandel, Pauline So So 12:16 6:08 2 2/120 1/16 2/68 2/15 12:39
(0:23,3.0)
12:39
(0:23,3.0)
12:39
(0:23,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
McNamee, Kim Fr Fr 14:32 7:16 2 15/119 8/34 26/68 1/6
Meglio, Valerie Fr Fr 17:52 8:56 2 88/119 29/34 60/68 1/1
Messerly, Alexis Fr Fr 14:55 7:28 2 21/119 11/34 31/68 1/4
Meyers, Tori Jr Jr 16:12 8:06 2 83/108 12/14 50/68 1/2 14:22 14:22 14:22
Miller, Jade Fr Fr 15:53 7:57 2 44/119 20/34 47/68 1/1
Molstre, Kelsey Jr Jr 15:04 7:32 2 63/108 8/14 34/68 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morabe, Alexis So So 12:37 6:19 2 5/120 2/16 6/68 2/15 13:53
(1:16,9.1)
13:53
(1:16,9.1)
13:53
(1:16,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Morgan, Jane Fr Fr 15:02 7:31 2 24/119 12/34 32/68 1/3
Morris, Lizzie Fr Fr 16:29 8:15 2 62/119 24/34 54/68 1/1
Ortega, Ashley Fr Fr 15:11 7:36 2 30/119 15/34 37/68 1/3
Parker, Madisson Fr Fr 19:49 9:55 2 112/119 32/34 65/68 1/1
Pecha, Amber Sr Sr 13:25 6:43 2 14/73 3/4 15/68 2/11
Piekutowski, Diniana So So 15:48 7:54 2 76/120 14/16 46/68 1/3
Pina, Krysta Jr Jr 20:23 10:12 2 107/108 14/14 67/68 1/1
Porter, Ashlea So So 18:20 9:10 2 108/120 16/16 63/68 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Richins, Haley So So 13:11 6:36 2 9/120 5/16 13/68 1/10
Sams, Danielle So So 13:58 6:59 2 27/120 8/16 21/68 1/6 14:19
(0:21,2.4)
14:19
(0:21,2.4)
14:19
(0:21,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Saville, Brianna Fr Fr 14:32 7:16 2 16/119 9/34 27/68 1/5
Self, Arielle Fr Fr 15:46 7:53 2 42/119 19/34 45/68 1/1
Seymour, Rachel Fr Fr 12:31 6:16 2 1/119 1/34 5/68 1/13
Skaggs, Jennifer Fr Fr 16:19 8:09 2 54/119 22/34 52/68 1/1
Slamal, Alec Sr Sr 12:19 6:09 2 3/73 1/4 3/68 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Solomon, Jasmin Jr Jr 16:03 8:02 2 79/108 11/14 49/68 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Urdiales, Danielle Fr Fr 16:51 8:26 2 71/119 26/34 57/68 1/1
Velazquez, Erin So So 13:07 6:34 2 8/120 4/16 12/68 1/12 13:27
(0:20,2.5)
13:27
(0:20,2.5)
13:27
(0:20,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wilson, Lauren Jr Jr 15:29 7:45 2 71/108 10/14 41/68 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 1/10 63:57
0:55
2 6:24 6:08 6:36 30 6:24 Pauline Mandel (2), Alexis Morabe (5), Carly Bauer (6), Erin Velazquez (8), Haley Richins (9)
So 2nd 5 1/5 69:45
1:16
2 6:59 6:39 7:17 21 6:59 Taylor Maggiacomo (1), Nikki Burke (3), Danielle Sams (4), Stephanie Alder (5), Brooke Eighmey (8)
So 3rd 5 1/3 79:06
3:08
2 7:55 7:22 8:56 30 7:50 Olivia Eagan (1), Shelby Franco (3), Lia Johnson (4), Diniana Piekutowski (7), Angelic Barlow (15)
Jr 1st 5 1/11 63:10
2:04
2 6:19 5:50 6:52 46 6:19 Katie Johnson (1), Alia Bales (4), Shannon Emery (6), Allison Blake (8), Jennifer Cormier (27)
Jr 2nd 5 1/4 74:38
1:40
2 7:28 6:55 7:45 32 7:28 Marie Kris Samson (1), Jazmyn Chaissions (5), Kelsey Molstre (7), Sadye Lawson (9), Lauren Wilson (10)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 67:03
1:50
2 6:42 6:16 7:11 27 6:42 67:36
(0:33,0.8)
67:36
(0:33,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Rachel Seymour (1), Madison Baugh (2), Miranda Kewley (5), Adrienne Bernardez (8), Sarah Kessler (11)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 72:50
0:24
2 7:17 7:14 7:26 15 7:17 72:27 72:27 Caitlin Knight (1), Kaylah Hudnell (2), Kim McNamee (3), Brianna Saville (4), Kellie Malone (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 75:23
0:16
2 7:32 7:28 7:36 15 7:32 76:49
(1:26,1.9)
76:49
(1:26,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alexis Messerly (1), Jane Morgan (2), Marianne Dang (3), Jessica Balland (4), Ashley Ortega (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 78:46
0:13
2 7:53 7:50 7:57 15 7:53 Dene Coria (1), Ellen Logan (2), Alyssa Garcia (3), Arielle Self (4), Jade Miller (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 82:19
0:29
2 8:14 8:09 8:24 15 8:14 Madison Haney (1), Jennifer Skaggs (2), Jennifer Koester (3), Lizzie Morris (4), Evelyn Hartzell (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 87:45
1:10
2 8:47 8:26 9:00 15 8:47 Danielle Urdiales (1), Kaatje Hahn (2), Angelica Gamino (3), Valerie Meglio (4), Zahra Husein (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liberty Miller Simi Valley 11:27 5:44
2 Melissa Telon Rancho Cucamonga 11:50 5:55
3 Alec Slamal Sr Great Oak 12:19 6:09 1/4 3/68 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 KYLEE MARTIN Murrieta Valley 12:28 6:14
5 NATALIE FYKE Esperanza 12:40 6:20
6 Nicole Rietveld Simi Valley 12:42 6:21
7 Kaity Malloy Sr Great Oak 12:51 6:26 2/4 10/68 2/12
8 JESSICA CHANG Esperanza 12:54 6:27
9 Kylie Navarrete Schurr 12:58 6:29
10 NICOLE BRENNAN Esperanza 13:00 6:30
11 Maggie CUMMINGS Esperanza 13:07 6:34
12 Desiree Weelander Marina 13:24 6:42
13 Kaitlyn Timmermans La Sierra 13:25 6:43
14 Amber Pecha Sr Great Oak 13:25 6:43 3/4 15/68 2/11
15 Abby Grigg Rancho Cucamonga 13:26 6:43
16 Mikaely Baca California 13:28 6:44
17 Angelica Robles La Sierra 13:36 6:48
18 Desiree Pavon Marina 13:38 6:49
19 Brooke Popp Simi Valley 13:39 6:50
20 Casandra Owen Edison 13:41 6:51
21 Brianna Holguin Rancho Cucamonga 13:51 6:56
22 Kim Riley Marina 13:52 6:56
23 TAYLOR REYES Murrieta Valley 13:54 6:57
24 Aubrey LeAnce Corona 13:55 6:58
25 Ashley Hamilton Simi Valley 13:56 6:58
26 Victoria Bruner Burbank 13:57 6:59
27 Lindsey Ahuero Edison 13:57 6:59
28 Jazmine Navarro California 14:04 7:02
29 Alexandra GAVRILAS Esperanza 14:06 7:03
30 Isabel Chavarria Simi Valley 14:08 7:04
31 x AUERBACH Esperanza 14:09 7:05
32 Maddison Hawk Simi Valley 14:10 7:05
33 Jessica Guzman La Sierra 14:13 7:07
34 Janette Castro Simi Valley 14:17 7:09
35 Jamie Masukawa Simi Valley 14:20 7:10
36 Katelyn Amezquita Schurr 14:30 7:15
37 Laura Cadwell Simi Valley 14:35 7:18
38 Rachel Ruiz Corona 14:36 7:18
39 KYLIE KELLER Esperanza 14:42 7:21
40 Sundstrom REBEKAH Cajon 14:47 7:24
41 Beatriz DELGADILLO Esperanza 14:53 7:27
42 Alexis Cohen-Love La Sierra 14:55 7:28
43 x WARWICK Esperanza 15:02 7:31
44 Jessica Olson Simi Valley 15:04 7:32
45 Erika DONALDSON Murrieta Valley 15:06 7:33
46 Jackie Muniz California 15:10 7:35
47 Amy Calkins Marina 15:12 7:36
48 Emily Hyams Edison 15:18 7:39
49 Fogt Anneli Alta Loma 15:19 7:40
50 HOLLY PORTER Esperanza 15:22 7:41
51 Nancy Merino La Sierra 15:24 7:42
52 Alesandra Mendoza California 15:26 7:43
53 Paula Verkuylen Mater Dei 15:35 7:48
54 Erica Gleason Edison 15:41 7:51
55 Rachel Robbins La Sierra 15:50 7:55
56 Candace Niemic Edison 15:53 7:57
57 Kimberly Insigne Sr Great Oak 15:55 7:58 4/4 48/68 7/10
58 Jessica Alvarez Schurr 16:10 8:05
59 Shannon Caudill Schurr 16:13 8:06
60 Rosa Diaz Schurr 16:26 8:13
61 Karen Pham Schurr 16:27 8:14
62 Nikki Pompa Schurr 16:27 8:14
63 Ashley Vance Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 8:15
64 Amanda Luevano Schurr 16:54 8:27
65 Dana Rich Simi Valley 17:14 8:37
66 Angelica Castagna Corona 17:23 8:42
67 Samantha Morales La Sierra 17:34 8:47
68 Stephanie Clavijo La Sierra 17:35 8:48
69 Adams Brittany Alta Loma 18:07 9:04
70 Sarah Greeley Simi Valley 18:39 9:20
71 Jessica Troupe Rancho Verde 19:17 9:39
72 Madison Haynes Rancho Cucamonga 19:20 9:40
73 Michelle Hinojosa Corona 19:43 9:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nikki Blokzyl Corona 12:16 6:08
2 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 12:16 6:08 1/16 2/68 2/15 12:39
(0:23)
12:39
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Haley Bryzcki Corona 12:28 6:14
4 SOLE TAYLOR CAJON 12:35 6:18
5 Alexis Morabe So Great Oak 12:37 6:19 2/16 6/68 2/15 13:53
(1:16)
13:53
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Carly Bauer So Great Oak 12:46 6:23 3/16 9/68 1/14
7 HANNAH BELL Esperanza 12:54 6:27
8 Erin Velazquez So Great Oak 13:07 6:34 4/16 12/68 1/12 13:27
(0:20)
13:27
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Haley Richins So Great Oak 13:11 6:36 5/16 13/68 1/10
10 Desirae Santana Corona 13:12 6:36
11 LAYLA AMIRI Esperanza 13:14 6:37
12 Taylor Maggiacomo So Great Oak 13:18 6:39 6/16 14/68 1/8
13 Emily Taylor Marina 13:22 6:41
14 Carolina Guzman Rancho Cucamonga 13:26 6:43
15 Hannah Smith Corona 13:30 6:45
16 Nancy Ward Marina 13:33 6:47
17 Lauren Vandenbosch Simi Valley 13:43 6:52
18 Nathalie Aguilar Corona 13:46 6:53
19 Christina Shamirian Burbank 13:48 6:54
20 Natalie Schafer-Russell Arlington 13:49 6:55
21 Griselda Pereyra Burbank 13:50 6:55
22 Suzanna Aguilar Corona 13:53 6:57
23 Katy Bojorquez La Sierra 13:53 6:57
24 Nikki Burke So Great Oak 13:55 6:58 7/16 20/68 1/7
25 GAGNER KATIE CAJON 13:56 6:58
26 LINNEA HUDDY Esperanza 13:57 6:59
27 Danielle Sams So Great Oak 13:58 6:59 8/16 21/68 1/6 14:19
(0:21)
14:19
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Melissa Deleon Rancho Verde 13:59 7:00
29 Stephanie Alder So Great Oak 14:00 7:00 9/16 22/68 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Leslie Rodriguez La Sierra 14:02 7:01
31 BUSH MICHELLE CAJON 14:04 7:02
32 Elizabeth Hernandez La Sierra 14:04 7:02
33 Tana Moore Marina 14:06 7:03
34 Alessha Flugum Simi Valley 14:06 7:03
35 Onyx Peterson Simi Valley 14:08 7:04
36 CJ Chua Burbank 14:12 7:06
37 Morgan Parker Arlington 14:14 7:07
38 Kristina Jurdi Corona 14:18 7:09
39 Sarah D'Atri Simi Valley 14:20 7:10
40 SANNER HALEY CAJON 14:21 7:11
41 Micalia Butcher Simi Valley 14:21 7:11
42 Hailey Smevog Corona 14:26 7:13
43 ALEX LEDESMA Esperanza 14:32 7:16
44 Brooke Eighmey So Great Oak 14:34 7:17 10/16 28/68 1/5
45 SARA CORNETT Esperanza 14:35 7:18
46 Katherine Pavloff Marina 14:36 7:18
47 Amber Withrow Corona 14:36 7:18
48 Natalie Montes Rancho Verde 14:37 7:19
49 Browne Ashlyn Alta Loma 14:41 7:21
50 Michelle Rasmussen Simi Valley 14:43 7:22
51 Olivia Eagan So Great Oak 14:44 7:22 11/16 29/68 1/5
52 Kennia Delgado Rancho Verde 14:47 7:24
53 CHRISTINA NAUTA Esperanza 14:48 7:24
54 Marisa Boren Corona 14:50 7:25
55 Erika Barr Simi Valley 14:52 7:26
56 Megan Austin Simi Valley 15:01 7:31
57 JILLIAN WALKER Murrieta Valley 15:03 7:32
58 Rachel Torres Corona 15:06 7:33
59 Morgan Loss Simi Valley 15:08 7:34
60 Trunnelle Kristen Alta Loma 15:12 7:36
61 Camberos Alexis Alta Loma 15:15 7:38
62 Shelby Franco So Great Oak 15:16 7:38 12/16 39/68 1/5 14:42 14:42
63 Y-vi Thai La Sierra 15:19 7:40
64 Michelle Gutierrez Burbank 15:20 7:40
65 Karina Aguilar La Sierra 15:20 7:40
66 Marilyn Vazquez California 15:23 7:42
67 Charlotte Otte Simi Valley 15:24 7:42
68 Lia Johnson So Great Oak 15:26 7:43 13/16 40/68 1/4
69 LATE026 LATE026 Marina 15:28 7:44
70 CAITLAND MCADORY Murrieta Valley 15:29 7:45
71 Julie Murakami Corona 15:33 7:47
72 Kimi Kim Rancho Cucamonga 15:33 7:47
73 Olivia Bradley-Skill Burbank 15:36 7:48
74 Alisa Murray Arlington 15:41 7:51
75 Megan Cordova Corona 15:46 7:53
76 Diniana Piekutowski So Great Oak 15:48 7:54 14/16 46/68 1/3
77 Angelica Aguirre Schurr 15:50 7:55
78 Allison Layne Corona 15:51 7:56
79 AMBER HUNDLEY Murrieta Valley 15:51 7:56
80 Natalie Reyes La Sierra 15:52 7:56
81 Arianna Rebuyaco Simi Valley 15:56 7:58
82 Baeza STEPHANIE Cajon 15:56 7:58
83 AMY FIERRO Esperanza 16:00 8:00
84 LATE024 LATE024 Marina 16:01 8:00
85 Arteaga Isis Alta Loma 16:01 8:00
86 Barbara Isaac Corona 16:04 8:02
87 Thurman Rachel Alta Loma 16:08 8:04
88 Lauren Quackenbush Marina 16:09 8:04
89 Judith Celis Rancho Verde 16:10 8:05
90 Juliana Durdan Simi Valley 16:11 8:06
91 Brittini Ventrone Simi Valley 16:21 8:11
92 Celine Luna La Sierra 16:22 8:11
93 Lissette Duenas La Sierra 16:42 8:21
94 Rhianna Alvarado La Sierra 16:44 8:22
95 Nicole Sarracino Simi Valley 16:48 8:24
96 Mary Duong La Sierra 16:51 8:26
97 Joselynn Aguilar La Sierra 17:01 8:31
98 Janice Bonilla Rancho Verde 17:17 8:39
99 Haley Couser Rancho Cucamonga 17:21 8:41
100 Casandra Ramirez California 17:21 8:41
101 Garcia Karen Alta Loma 17:25 8:43
102 Monica Smallshaw Marina 17:31 8:46
103 Serie Sekijima Schurr 17:42 8:51
104 Brooke Vandenbosch Simi Valley 17:44 8:52
105 Angelic Barlow So Great Oak 17:52 8:56 15/16 60/68 3/3
106 Jazmin Delgado Schurr 17:53 8:57
107 Dalina Delfin Schurr 18:16 9:08
108 Ashlea Porter So Great Oak 18:20 9:10 16/16 63/68 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Gladys Arias La Sierra 18:35 9:18
110 Francesca Caponi Marina 18:46 9:23
111 Elizabeth Hoffman Marina 18:55 9:28
112 Geena Sandhu Simi Valley 19:31 9:46
113 Kang Sandra Alta Loma 19:35 9:48
114 Beatrix Flores Rancho Cucamonga 20:23 10:12
115 Garcia Natalie Alta Loma 21:31 10:46
116 LATE027 LATE027 Marina 21:36 10:48
117 Blazauskas Megan Alta Loma 21:39 10:50
118 Chisum Nnorom La Sierra 21:45 10:53
119 TORRES AILEEN CAJON 21:49 10:55
120 LATE025 LATE025 Marina 22:02 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
63:57
12:47
6:24
30 Pauline Mandel
So
12:16
6:08
2
Alexis Morabe
So
12:37
6:19
5
Carly Bauer
So
12:46
6:23
6
Erin Velazquez
So
13:07
6:34
8
Haley Richins
So
13:11
6:36
9
Taylor Maggiacomo
So
13:18
6:39
12
Nikki Burke
So
13:55
6:58
22
2 Corona
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
65:12
13:02
6:31
45 Nikki Blokzyl
-
12:16
6:08
1
Haley Bryzcki
-
12:28
6:14
3
Desirae Santana
-
13:12
6:36
10
Hannah Smith
-
13:30
6:45
14
Nathalie Aguilar
-
13:46
6:53
17
Suzanna Aguilar
-
13:53
6:57
20
Kristina Jurdi
-
14:18
7:09
33
3 Esperanza
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:41
69:12
13:50
6:55
117 HANNAH BELL
-
12:54
6:27
7
LAYLA AMIRI
-
13:14
6:37
11
LINNEA HUDDY
-
13:57
6:59
24
ALEX LEDESMA
-
14:32
7:16
37
SARA CORNETT
-
14:35
7:18
38
CHRISTINA NAUTA
-
14:48
7:24
44
AMY FIERRO
-
16:00
8:00
55
4 Cajon
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:21
70:52
14:10
7:05
143 SOLE TAYLOR
-
12:35
6:18
4
GAGNER KATIE
-
13:56
6:58
23
BUSH MICHELLE
-
14:04
7:02
27
SANNER HALEY
-
14:21
7:11
35
Baeza STEPHANIE
-
15:56
7:58
54
TORRES AILEEN
-
21:49
10:55
65




5 Simi Valley
6-7-8-6-5
Gap: 0:38
70:38
14:08
7:04
147 Lauren Vandenbosch
-
13:43
6:52
16
Alessha Flugum
-
14:06
7:03
30
Onyx Peterson
-
14:08
7:04
31
Sarah D'Atri
-
14:20
7:10
34
Micalia Butcher
-
14:21
7:11
36
Michelle Rasmussen
-
14:43
7:22
42
Erika Barr
-
14:52
7:26
45
5 Marina
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
71:05
14:13
7:06
147 Emily Taylor
-
13:22
6:41
13
Nancy Ward
-
13:33
6:47
15
Tana Moore
-
14:06
7:03
29
Katherine Pavloff
-
14:36
7:18
39
LATE026 LATE026
-
15:28
7:44
51
LATE024 LATE024
-
16:01
8:00
56
Lauren Quackenbush
-
16:09
8:04
59
7 Burbank
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:48
72:46
14:33
7:17
170 Christina Shamirian
-
13:48
6:54
18
Griselda Pereyra
-
13:50
6:55
19
CJ Chua
-
14:12
7:06
32
Michelle Gutierrez
-
15:20
7:40
49
Olivia Bradley-Skill
-
15:36
7:48
52








8 La Sierra
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 1:27
72:38
14:32
7:16
173 Katy Bojorquez
-
13:53
6:57
21
Leslie Rodriguez
-
14:02
7:01
26
Elizabeth Hernandez
-
14:04
7:02
28
Y-vi Thai
-
15:19
7:40
48
Karina Aguilar
-
15:20
7:40
50
Natalie Reyes
-
15:52
7:56
53
Celine Luna
-
16:22
8:11
61
9 Rancho Verde
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:18
76:50
15:22
7:41
230 Melissa Deleon
-
13:59
7:00
25
Natalie Montes
-
14:37
7:19
40
Kennia Delgado
-
14:47
7:24
43
Judith Celis
-
16:10
8:05
60
Janice Bonilla
-
17:17
8:39
62








10 Alta Loma
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:27
77:17
15:27
7:44
249 Browne Ashlyn
-
14:41
7:21
41
Trunnelle Kristen
-
15:12
7:36
46
Camberos Alexis
-
15:15
7:38
47
Arteaga Isis
-
16:01
8:00
57
Thurman Rachel
-
16:08
8:04
58
Garcia Karen
-
17:25
8:43
63
Kang Sandra
-
19:35
9:48
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
69:45
13:57
6:59
21 Taylor Maggiacomo
So
13:18
6:39
1
Nikki Burke
So
13:55
6:58
3
Danielle Sams
So
13:58
6:59
4
Stephanie Alder
So
14:00
7:00
5
Brooke Eighmey
So
14:34
7:17
8
Olivia Eagan
So
14:44
7:22
11
Shelby Franco
So
15:16
7:38
17
2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
72:03
14:25
7:12
36 Suzanna Aguilar
-
13:53
6:57
2
Kristina Jurdi
-
14:18
7:09
6
Hailey Smevog
-
14:26
7:13
7
Amber Withrow
-
14:36
7:18
9
Marisa Boren
-
14:50
7:25
12
Rachel Torres
-
15:06
7:33
15
Julie Murakami
-
15:33
7:47
19
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
75:08
15:02
7:31
71 Michelle Rasmussen
-
14:43
7:22
10
Erika Barr
-
14:52
7:26
13
Megan Austin
-
15:01
7:31
14
Morgan Loss
-
15:08
7:34
16
Charlotte Otte
-
15:24
7:42
18
Arianna Rebuyaco
-
15:56
7:58
21
Juliana Durdan
-
16:11
8:06
24
4 La Sierra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
82:31
16:30
8:15
126 Natalie Reyes
-
15:52
7:56
20
Celine Luna
-
16:22
8:11
25
Lissette Duenas
-
16:42
8:21
26
Rhianna Alvarado
-
16:44
8:22
27
Mary Duong
-
16:51
8:26
28
Joselynn Aguilar
-
17:01
8:31
29
Gladys Arias
-
18:35
9:18
31
5 Marina
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:54
87:22
17:28
8:44
140 LATE024 LATE024
-
16:01
8:00
22
Lauren Quackenbush
-
16:09
8:04
23
Monica Smallshaw
-
17:31
8:46
30
Francesca Caponi
-
18:46
9:23
32
Elizabeth Hoffman
-
18:55
9:28
33
LATE027 LATE027
-
21:36
10:48
34
LATE025 LATE025
-
22:02
11:01
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
79:06
15:49
7:55
30 Olivia Eagan
So
14:44
7:22
1
Shelby Franco
So
15:16
7:38
3
Lia Johnson
So
15:26
7:43
4
Diniana Piekutowski
So
15:48
7:54
7
Angelic Barlow
So
17:52
8:56
15
Ashlea Porter
So
18:20
9:10
16




2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
78:20
15:40
7:50
31 Rachel Torres
-
15:06
7:33
2
Julie Murakami
-
15:33
7:47
5
Megan Cordova
-
15:46
7:53
6
Allison Layne
-
15:51
7:56
8
Barbara Isaac
-
16:04
8:02
10








3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
83:00
16:36
8:18
59 Arianna Rebuyaco
-
15:56
7:58
9
Juliana Durdan
-
16:11
8:06
11
Brittini Ventrone
-
16:21
8:11
12
Nicole Sarracino
-
16:48
8:24
13
Brooke Vandenbosch
-
17:44
8:52
14
Geena Sandhu
-
19:31
9:46
17




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Johnson Jr Great Oak 11:40 5:50 1/14 1/68 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Veronica Felix Whittier 12:18 6:09
3 Breann Guzman California 12:24 6:12
4 McKenzie Paul Burbank 12:26 6:13
5 Alia Bales Jr Great Oak 12:28 6:14 2/14 4/68 1/15
6 BETHANY BILTON Murrieta Valley 12:33 6:17
7 Shannon Emery Jr Great Oak 12:37 6:19 3/14 6/68 1/14
8 Milana Maddalone Simi Valley 12:39 6:20
9 Allison Blake Jr Great Oak 12:41 6:21 4/14 8/68 1/11
10 Sarah VanDyke Marina 12:42 6:21
11 Autumn Taniguchi Marina 12:45 6:23
12 LADAN AMIRI Esperanza 12:48 6:24
13 SARA SARARUBI Murrieta Valley 12:59 6:30
14 Amanda Miller Simi Valley 13:01 6:31
15 Alexxis Martin Corona 13:03 6:32
16 NIKKI ANDERSON Murrieta Valley 13:05 6:33
17 Christina CALHOUN Murrieta Valley 13:06 6:33
18 JENNA GRIFFIN Murrieta Valley 13:10 6:35
19 Murrieta REYNOLDS Valley 13:13 6:37
20 Dominique Gilpin Edison 13:15 6:38
21 Amanda Berg Rancho Cucamonga 13:27 6:44
22 LEE AMBERLEEN CAJON 13:30 6:45
23 kim Sanchez Arlington 13:32 6:46
24 Brittney Guzman California 13:37 6:49
25 Julia Robinson Marina 13:38 6:49
26 Lucy Bi La Sierra 13:39 6:50
27 Savannah WARWICK Esperanza 13:40 6:50
28 April Lawson Corona 13:41 6:51
29 Amanda Grooters Corona 13:42 6:51
30 Megan McNally Simi Valley 13:43 6:52
31 Jennifer Cormier Jr Great Oak 13:44 6:52 5/14 17/68 2/11 14:11
(0:27)
14:11
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 KRISTEN BALDOZ Esperanza 13:47 6:54
33 Marie Kris Samson Jr Great Oak 13:49 6:55 6/14 19/68 1/8
34 Jessica Guzman California 13:51 6:56
35 EMMA GRIFFIE Esperanza 13:51 6:56
36 Jenny Yoon Burbank 13:54 6:57
37 Meghan Cass Edison 13:54 6:57
38 KIANA SMITH Murrieta Valley 13:57 6:59
39 Kristine Thomason Edison 13:58 6:59
40 Yessica Gaytan California 14:01 7:01
41 Deborah Yum Burbank 14:04 7:02
42 MOLLY HANSON Esperanza 14:10 7:05
43 Marlene Ramirez Corona 14:11 7:06
44 Kylie Walker Edison 14:12 7:06
45 Rebekah Hernandez Rancho Cucamonga 14:12 7:06
46 Jo Blankenship Eleanor Roosevelt 14:26 7:13
47 HOLLY VICTOR Esperanza 14:30 7:15
48 Andrea Barrera Whittier 14:32 7:16
49 DANIELLE PINSON Esperanza 14:35 7:18
50 Adriana Ramirez Whittier 14:38 7:19
51 LEAH SANTOS Murrieta Valley 14:43 7:22
52 SHENICE BRYANT Murrieta Valley 14:45 7:23
53 MCKEON DALE CAJON 14:47 7:24
54 AMANDA FLORES Esperanza 14:49 7:25
55 x BRIANNA CAJON 14:50 7:25
56 BAUTISTA NATALY CAJON 14:51 7:26
57 Chelsea Feller Simi Valley 14:53 7:27
58 Molly Bergdahl Edison 14:57 7:29
59 Haro April Alta Loma 15:01 7:31
60 Krysteen Guerra California 15:02 7:31
61 Jazmyn Chaissions Jr Great Oak 15:03 7:32 7/14 33/68 3/7
62 Alison Murray Edison 15:03 7:32
63 Kelsey Molstre Jr Great Oak 15:04 7:32 8/14 34/68 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Jackie Goodman Edison 15:05 7:33
65 Angelica Loera Rancho Cucamonga 15:05 7:33
66 Heather Simpson Marina 15:07 7:34
67 Kelsey Malinzak Simi Valley 15:07 7:34
68 Monica Trent Simi Valley 15:10 7:35
69 Sadye Lawson Jr Great Oak 15:13 7:37 9/14 38/68 1/5 16:15
(1:02)
16:15
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Jessica Balbuena La Sierra 15:25 7:43
71 Lauren Wilson Jr Great Oak 15:29 7:45 10/14 41/68 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Hayley Moore Simi Valley 15:32 7:46
73 Patti Wassem Burbank 15:38 7:49
74 TAYLOR COE Esperanza 15:40 7:50
75 Kayla Rivas Burbank 15:41 7:51
76 Hannah Ribble Simi Valley 15:43 7:52
77 Kaitlyn Seckar Simi Valley 15:49 7:55
78 Amanda Leone Rancho Cucamonga 15:51 7:56
79 Jasmin Solomon Jr Great Oak 16:03 8:02 11/14 49/68 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Jennifer Porter Arlington 16:04 8:02
81 Brianne Murray Edison 16:08 8:04
82 CAMACHO KARINA CAJON 16:11 8:06
83 Tori Meyers Jr Great Oak 16:12 8:06 12/14 50/68 1/2 14:22 14:22
84 KELSEY ESPERA Esperanza 16:16 8:08
85 GRACE MELBY Esperanza 16:20 8:10
86 WARRICK KATIE CAJON 16:20 8:10
87 Melissa Garcia California 16:20 8:10
88 Karla Perez Marina 16:25 8:13
89 Joohi Kasliwal Edison 16:34 8:17
90 Kayley Carson Corona 16:40 8:20
91 Ady Cuevas Jr Great Oak 16:41 8:21 13/14 55/68 1/1 15:43 15:43
92 Jeanny Wang Schurr 16:42 8:21
93 Carmen Cong Schurr 16:42 8:21
94 VILLAPANDO ELIZABETH CAJON 16:42 8:21
95 CASE TAYLOR CAJON 16:46 8:23
96 Hannah Gonzales Schurr 16:49 8:25
97 Christine Wilson Corona 16:58 8:29
98 Sarah Patterson Corona 17:10 8:35
99 Desiree Ramirez Edison 17:11 8:36
100 BRYAN JESSICA CAJON 17:25 8:43
101 Maxine Fileta Edison 17:27 8:44
102 Christina Ramirez Corona 17:28 8:44
103 Irena Sanchez Rancho Cucamonga 17:40 8:50
104 Lynette Fonseca La Sierra 17:48 8:54
105 GOMEZ RAQUEL CAJON 18:20 9:10
106 GIANNI DANIELLE CAJON 18:47 9:24
107 Krysta Pina Jr Great Oak 20:23 10:12 14/14 67/68 1/1
108 RONDERO ERANDI CAJON 21:04 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
63:10
12:38
6:19
46 Katie Johnson
Jr
11:40
5:50
1
Alia Bales
Jr
12:28
6:14
4
Shannon Emery
Jr
12:37
6:19
6
Allison Blake
Jr
12:41
6:21
8
Jennifer Cormier
Jr
13:44
6:52
27
Marie Kris Samson
Jr
13:49
6:55
29
Jazmyn Chaissions
Jr
15:03
7:32
51
2 Murrieta Valley
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
64:53
12:59
6:29
65 BETHANY BILTON
-
12:33
6:17
5
SARA SARARUBI
-
12:59
6:30
12
NIKKI ANDERSON
-
13:05
6:33
15
Christina CALHOUN
-
13:06
6:33
16
JENNA GRIFFIN
-
13:10
6:35
17
KIANA SMITH
-
13:57
6:59
34
LEAH SANTOS
-
14:43
7:22
44
3 Esperanza
7-6-6-4-3
Gap: 1:22
68:16
13:39
6:50
131 LADAN AMIRI
-
12:48
6:24
11
Savannah WARWICK
-
13:40
6:50
23
KRISTEN BALDOZ
-
13:47
6:54
28
EMMA GRIFFIE
-
13:51
6:56
31
MOLLY HANSON
-
14:10
7:05
38
HOLLY VICTOR
-
14:30
7:15
42
DANIELLE PINSON
-
14:35
7:18
43
4 California
2-5-5-3-4
Gap: 2:38
68:55
13:47
6:54
139 Breann Guzman
-
12:24
6:12
2
Brittney Guzman
-
13:37
6:49
21
Jessica Guzman
-
13:51
6:56
30
Yessica Gaytan
-
14:01
7:01
36
Krysteen Guerra
-
15:02
7:31
50
Melissa Garcia
-
16:20
8:10
64




5 Simi Valley
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:28
69:23
13:53
6:56
150 Milana Maddalone
-
12:39
6:20
7
Amanda Miller
-
13:01
6:31
13
Megan McNally
-
13:43
6:52
26
Chelsea Feller
-
14:53
7:27
48
Kelsey Malinzak
-
15:07
7:34
56
Monica Trent
-
15:10
7:35
57
Hayley Moore
-
15:32
7:46
58
6 Marina
6-3-3-6-6
Gap: 3:43
70:37
14:07
7:04
161 Sarah VanDyke
-
12:42
6:21
9
Autumn Taniguchi
-
12:45
6:23
10
Julia Robinson
-
13:38
6:49
22
Heather Simpson
-
15:07
7:34
55
Karla Perez
-
16:25
8:13
65








7 Corona
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:37
71:17
14:15
7:08
168 Alexxis Martin
-
13:03
6:32
14
April Lawson
-
13:41
6:51
24
Amanda Grooters
-
13:42
6:51
25
Marlene Ramirez
-
14:11
7:06
39
Kayley Carson
-
16:40
8:20
66
Christine Wilson
-
16:58
8:29
68
Sarah Patterson
-
17:10
8:35
69
8 Edison
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:42
70:16
14:03
7:02
175 Dominique Gilpin
-
13:15
6:38
18
Meghan Cass
-
13:54
6:57
33
Kristine Thomason
-
13:58
6:59
35
Kylie Walker
-
14:12
7:06
40
Molly Bergdahl
-
14:57
7:29
49
Alison Murray
-
15:03
7:32
52
Jackie Goodman
-
15:05
7:33
53
9 Burbank
3-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:15
71:43
14:21
7:10
191 McKenzie Paul
-
12:26
6:13
3
Jenny Yoon
-
13:54
6:57
32
Deborah Yum
-
14:04
7:02
37
Patti Wassem
-
15:38
7:49
59
Kayla Rivas
-
15:41
7:51
60








10 CAJON
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:41
74:09
14:50
7:25
220 LEE AMBERLEEN
-
13:30
6:45
20
MCKEON DALE
-
14:47
7:24
45
x BRIANNA
-
14:50
7:25
46
BAUTISTA NATALY
-
14:51
7:26
47
CAMACHO KARINA
-
16:11
8:06
62
WARRICK KATIE
-
16:20
8:10
63
VILLAPANDO ELIZABETH
-
16:42
8:21
67
11 Rancho Cucamonga
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:13
76:15
15:15
7:38
245 Amanda Berg
-
13:27
6:44
19
Rebekah Hernandez
-
14:12
7:06
41
Angelica Loera
-
15:05
7:33
54
Amanda Leone
-
15:51
7:56
61
Irena Sanchez
-
17:40
8:50
70








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:40
74:38
14:56
7:28
32 Marie Kris Samson
Jr
13:49
6:55
1
Jazmyn Chaissions
Jr
15:03
7:32
5
Kelsey Molstre
Jr
15:04
7:32
7
Sadye Lawson
Jr
15:13
7:37
9
Lauren Wilson
Jr
15:29
7:45
10
Jasmin Solomon
Jr
16:03
8:02
12
Tori Meyers
Jr
16:12
8:06
14
2 Esperanza
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
75:50
15:10
7:35
35 HOLLY VICTOR
-
14:30
7:15
2
DANIELLE PINSON
-
14:35
7:18
3
AMANDA FLORES
-
14:49
7:25
4
TAYLOR COE
-
15:40
7:50
11
KELSEY ESPERA
-
16:16
8:08
15
GRACE MELBY
-
16:20
8:10
16




3 Edison
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
80:01
16:00
8:00
66 Alison Murray
-
15:03
7:32
6
Jackie Goodman
-
15:05
7:33
8
Brianne Murray
-
16:08
8:04
13
Joohi Kasliwal
-
16:34
8:17
18
Desiree Ramirez
-
17:11
8:36
21
Maxine Fileta
-
17:27
8:44
23




4 CAJON
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
85:33
17:07
8:33
102 WARRICK KATIE
-
16:20
8:10
17
VILLAPANDO ELIZABETH
-
16:42
8:21
19
CASE TAYLOR
-
16:46
8:23
20
BRYAN JESSICA
-
17:25
8:43
22
GOMEZ RAQUEL
-
18:20
9:10
24
GIANNI DANIELLE
-
18:47
9:24
25
RONDERO ERANDI
-
21:04
10:32
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Seymour Fr Great Oak 12:31 6:16 1/34 5/68 1/13
2 Madison Baugh Fr Great Oak 13:01 6:31 2/34 11/68 1/11
3 Casey Barahona Rancho Cucamonga 13:22 6:41
4 Hanna Jeters Simi Valley 13:24 6:42
5 Miranda Kewley Fr Great Oak 13:25 6:43 3/34 15/68 1/11
6 Lauren Carr Marina 13:25 6:43
7 CARRIE WITHERS Murrieta Valley 13:36 6:48
8 Julia Vasquez Corona 13:40 6:50
9 Adrienne Bernardez Fr Great Oak 13:45 6:53 4/34 18/68 1/10
10 Kylie Nishikawa Marina 13:47 6:54
11 Christina Penaranda La Sierra 14:10 7:05
12 Sarah Kessler Fr Great Oak 14:21 7:11 5/34 23/68 1/8
13 Caitlin Knight Fr Great Oak 14:27 7:14 6/34 24/68 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Kaylah Hudnell Fr Great Oak 14:28 7:14 7/34 25/68 1/6
15 Kim McNamee Fr Great Oak 14:32 7:16 8/34 26/68 1/6
16 Brianna Saville Fr Great Oak 14:32 7:16 9/34 27/68 1/5
17 Brianna Sveinson Corona 14:36 7:18
18 ALYSSA WADE Esperanza 14:40 7:20
19 Kellie Malone Fr Great Oak 14:51 7:26 10/34 30/68 1/5
20 Sara Chaides Schurr 14:53 7:27
21 Alexis Messerly Fr Great Oak 14:55 7:28 11/34 31/68 1/4
22 Courtney Korven Simi Valley 14:58 7:29
23 JJ ADAMS Esperanza 15:01 7:31
24 Jane Morgan Fr Great Oak 15:02 7:31 12/34 32/68 1/3
25 Marianne Dang Fr Great Oak 15:05 7:33 13/34 35/68 1/3
26 Rachel Vinas Simi Valley 15:08 7:34
27 Emily Bersch Simi Valley 15:08 7:34
28 Jessica Balland Fr Great Oak 15:10 7:35 14/34 36/68 1/3
29 Melanie Williams Corona 15:11 7:36
30 Ashley Ortega Fr Great Oak 15:11 7:36 15/34 37/68 1/3
31 EMILY ALLEN Murrieta Valley 15:13 7:37
32 SHELBY ROLISON Murrieta Valley 15:17 7:39
33 Madeline Aguilar Corona 15:20 7:40
34 LOPEZ EMILY CAJON 15:21 7:41
35 Elizabeth Haro La Sierra 15:26 7:43
36 EMILY YOSHINAGA Esperanza 15:26 7:43
37 Dene Coria Fr Great Oak 15:40 7:50 16/34 42/68 1/2
38 Ellen Logan Fr Great Oak 15:42 7:51 17/34 43/68 1/2
39 NATALIE LOPEZ Esperanza 15:44 7:52
40 ASHLEY THOMAS Esperanza 15:45 7:53
41 Alyssa Garcia Fr Great Oak 15:45 7:53 18/34 44/68 1/2
42 Arielle Self Fr Great Oak 15:46 7:53 19/34 45/68 1/1
43 BOUTHIER ALEX CAJON 15:47 7:54
44 Jade Miller Fr Great Oak 15:53 7:57 20/34 47/68 1/1
45 Kristen Wilson Corona 15:54 7:57
46 Andrea Gonzalez Rancho Verde 16:03 8:02
47 Cristelle Ligassan La Sierra 16:07 8:04
48 Katelyn Muller Marina 16:10 8:05
49 Alicia Heredia Corona 16:12 8:06
50 BRITTANY BELTRAN Esperanza 16:13 8:06
51 Kristen Carrera California 16:13 8:06
52 Miranda Rodriguez Rancho Verde 16:17 8:09
53 Madison Haney Fr Great Oak 16:18 8:09 21/34 51/68 1/1
54 Jennifer Skaggs Fr Great Oak 16:19 8:09 22/34 52/68 1/1
55 Sydney Godfrey Simi Valley 16:19 8:09
56 Nazzi Nekoomanesh Corona 16:20 8:10
57 Sierra Kapin Simi Valley 16:21 8:11
58 ANGLEICA THAI Esperanza 16:24 8:12
59 Jessica Perez California 16:25 8:13
60 Paige Escobar Rancho Cucamonga 16:25 8:13
61 Jennifer Koester Fr Great Oak 16:26 8:13 23/34 53/68 1/1
62 Lizzie Morris Fr Great Oak 16:29 8:15 24/34 54/68 1/1
63 Katrena Baumer La Sierra 16:30 8:15
64 SCALFANI SABRINA CAJON 16:36 8:18
65 LOPEZ KORINA CAJON 16:37 8:19
66 Peyton Hunke La Sierra 16:42 8:21
67 Kaela Lichstein Simi Valley 16:44 8:22
68 Evelyn Hartzell Fr Great Oak 16:47 8:24 25/34 56/68 1/1
69 Sade Richards La Sierra 16:49 8:25
70 Barbara Pham Marina 16:49 8:25
71 Danielle Urdiales Fr Great Oak 16:51 8:26 26/34 57/68 1/1
72 Gabby Alfonso Rancho Verde 16:53 8:27
73 LOPEZ GYSEL CAJON 16:59 8:30
74 MONTELONGO A CAJON 17:00 8:30
75 JESSICA GUTIERREZ Esperanza 17:02 8:31
76 SCAVEDRA DARBY CAJON 17:09 8:35
77 Anayeli Lopez Corona 17:14 8:37
78 Jenessa Aguirre La Sierra 17:15 8:38
79 Jackie Guerrero Simi Valley 17:15 8:38
80 Kaatje Hahn Fr Great Oak 17:22 8:41 27/34 58/68 1/1
81 Vanessa Putnam Corona 17:32 8:46
82 CARRANZA BRITTANEE CAJON 17:34 8:47
83 Aileen Mandujano La Sierra 17:37 8:49
84 Angelica Gamino Fr Great Oak 17:39 8:50 28/34 59/68 1/1
85 Natalie Lopez La Sierra 17:43 8:52
86 Adrianna Telon Rancho Cucamonga 17:44 8:52
87 Devon Custodero Simi Valley 17:48 8:54
88 Valerie Meglio Fr Great Oak 17:52 8:56 29/34 60/68 1/1
89 MITCHELL LAURYN CAJON 17:55 8:58
90 Susan Mathe Arlington 18:00 9:00
91 Zahra Husein Fr Great Oak 18:01 9:00 30/34 62/68 1/1
92 Olga Espinoza La Sierra 18:14 9:07
93 BLANTON BECCA CAJON 18:14 9:07
94 Kiana Noble Marina 18:16 9:08
95 Joanne Paucar Simi Valley 18:18 9:09
96 Joanne Olivo La Sierra 18:22 9:11
97 Marisa Olid California 18:27 9:14
98 Monica Walsh Corona 18:30 9:15
99 Alexandria Guzman Rancho Cucamonga 18:34 9:17
100 Paola Barba La Sierra 18:36 9:18
101 Shaye Morton Simi Valley 18:40 9:20
102 EDEN ETTINGHAUSEN Murrieta Valley 18:43 9:22
103 Deanna Abrams Fr Great Oak 18:49 9:25 31/34 64/68 1/1
104 Daniela Arcos La Sierra 18:51 9:26
105 Audrey Taylor Rancho Cucamonga 18:52 9:26
106 Dalla Martinez La Sierra 18:53 9:27
107 Kathleen Green-Hill Rancho Verde 19:19 9:40
108 IBACH LOREN CAJON 19:35 9:48
109 x ALEJANDRA CAJON 19:41 9:51
110 Lorena Cuevas La Sierra 19:46 9:53
111 Miranda KRISTOL Cajon 19:48 9:54
112 Madisson Parker Fr Great Oak 19:49 9:55 32/34 65/68 1/1
113 Lizbeth Balbuena La Sierra 20:04 10:02
114 GOMEZ ERIKA CAJON 20:06 10:03
115 Karicia Garcia Fr Great Oak 20:12 10:06 33/34 66/68 1/1
116 Villapando OLIVIA Cajon 21:11 10:36
117 Karen Sanchez La Sierra 21:20 10:40
118 Erika Lugo Fr Great Oak 21:37 10:49 34/34 68/68 1/1
119 Kristen Contreras La Sierra 24:12 12:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
67:03
13:25
6:42
27 Rachel Seymour
Fr
12:31
6:16
1
Madison Baugh
Fr
13:01
6:31
2
Miranda Kewley
Fr
13:25
6:43
5
Adrienne Bernardez
Fr
13:45
6:53
8
Sarah Kessler
Fr
14:21
7:11
11
Caitlin Knight
Fr
14:27
7:14
12
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
14:28
7:14
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Corona
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 2:14
74:41
14:56
7:28
90 Julia Vasquez
-
13:40
6:50
7
Brianna Sveinson
-
14:36
7:18
14
Melanie Williams
-
15:11
7:36
20
Madeline Aguilar
-
15:20
7:40
21
Kristen Wilson
-
15:54
7:57
28
Alicia Heredia
-
16:12
8:06
31
Nazzi Nekoomanesh
-
16:20
8:10
34
2 Simi Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
74:57
14:59
7:30
90 Hanna Jeters
-
13:24
6:42
4
Courtney Korven
-
14:58
7:29
16
Rachel Vinas
-
15:08
7:34
18
Emily Bersch
-
15:08
7:34
19
Sydney Godfrey
-
16:19
8:09
33
Sierra Kapin
-
16:21
8:11
35
Kaela Lichstein
-
16:44
8:22
42
4 Esperanza
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:05
76:36
15:19
7:40
107 ALYSSA WADE
-
14:40
7:20
15
JJ ADAMS
-
15:01
7:31
17
EMILY YOSHINAGA
-
15:26
7:43
24
NATALIE LOPEZ
-
15:44
7:52
25
ASHLEY THOMAS
-
15:45
7:53
26
BRITTANY BELTRAN
-
16:13
8:06
32
ANGLEICA THAI
-
16:24
8:12
36
5 Marina
4-2-4-5-5
Gap: 4:51
78:27
15:41
7:51
139 Lauren Carr
-
13:25
6:43
6
Kylie Nishikawa
-
13:47
6:54
9
Katelyn Muller
-
16:10
8:05
30
Barbara Pham
-
16:49
8:25
44
Kiana Noble
-
18:16
9:08
50








6 La Sierra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:32
78:55
15:47
7:54
141 Christina Penaranda
-
14:10
7:05
10
Elizabeth Haro
-
15:26
7:43
23
Cristelle Ligassan
-
16:07
8:04
29
Katrena Baumer
-
16:30
8:15
38
Peyton Hunke
-
16:42
8:21
41
Sade Richards
-
16:49
8:25
43
Jenessa Aguirre
-
17:15
8:38
48
7 CAJON
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
81:20
16:16
8:08
173 LOPEZ EMILY
-
15:21
7:41
22
BOUTHIER ALEX
-
15:47
7:54
27
SCALFANI SABRINA
-
16:36
8:18
39
LOPEZ KORINA
-
16:37
8:19
40
LOPEZ GYSEL
-
16:59
8:30
45
MONTELONGO A
-
17:00
8:30
46
SCAVEDRA DARBY
-
17:09
8:35
47
8 Rancho Cucamonga
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 5:30
84:57
16:59
8:30
192 Casey Barahona
-
13:22
6:41
3
Paige Escobar
-
16:25
8:13
37
Adrianna Telon
-
17:44
8:52
49
Alexandria Guzman
-
18:34
9:17
51
Audrey Taylor
-
18:52
9:26
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
72:50
14:34
7:17
15 Caitlin Knight
Fr
14:27
7:14
1
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
14:28
7:14
2
Kim McNamee
Fr
14:32
7:16
3
Brianna Saville
Fr
14:32
7:16
4
Kellie Malone
Fr
14:51
7:26
5
Alexis Messerly
Fr
14:55
7:28
6
Jane Morgan
Fr
15:02
7:31
7
2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
85:48
17:10
8:35
78 Alicia Heredia
-
16:12
8:06
8
Nazzi Nekoomanesh
-
16:20
8:10
9
Anayeli Lopez
-
17:14
8:37
15
Vanessa Putnam
-
17:32
8:46
18
Monica Walsh
-
18:30
9:15
28








3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
86:26
17:17
8:39
86 Sierra Kapin
-
16:21
8:11
10
Kaela Lichstein
-
16:44
8:22
11
Jackie Guerrero
-
17:15
8:38
17
Devon Custodero
-
17:48
8:54
22
Joanne Paucar
-
18:18
9:09
26
Shaye Morton
-
18:40
9:20
30




4 La Sierra
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
87:38
17:32
8:46
93 Sade Richards
-
16:49
8:25
12
Jenessa Aguirre
-
17:15
8:38
16
Aileen Mandujano
-
17:37
8:49
20
Natalie Lopez
-
17:43
8:52
21
Olga Espinoza
-
18:14
9:07
24
Joanne Olivo
-
18:22
9:11
27
Paola Barba
-
18:36
9:18
29
5 CAJON
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:14
87:52
17:34
8:47
94 MONTELONGO A
-
17:00
8:30
13
SCAVEDRA DARBY
-
17:09
8:35
14
CARRANZA BRITTANEE
-
17:34
8:47
19
MITCHELL LAURYN
-
17:55
8:58
23
BLANTON BECCA
-
18:14
9:07
25
IBACH LOREN
-
19:35
9:48
31
x ALEJANDRA
-
19:41
9:51
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
75:23
15:05
7:32
15 Alexis Messerly
Fr
14:55
7:28
1
Jane Morgan
Fr
15:02
7:31
2
Marianne Dang
Fr
15:05
7:33
3
Jessica Balland
Fr
15:10
7:35
4
Ashley Ortega
Fr
15:11
7:36
5
Dene Coria
Fr
15:40
7:50
6
Ellen Logan
Fr
15:42
7:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 La Sierra
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
94:28
18:54
9:27
52 Joanne Olivo
-
18:22
9:11
8
Paola Barba
-
18:36
9:18
9
Daniela Arcos
-
18:51
9:26
10
Dalla Martinez
-
18:53
9:27
11
Lorena Cuevas
-
19:46
9:53
14
Lizbeth Balbuena
-
20:04
10:02
16
Karen Sanchez
-
21:20
10:40
19
3 CAJON
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
100:21
20:04
10:02
75 IBACH LOREN
-
19:35
9:48
12
x ALEJANDRA
-
19:41
9:51
13
Miranda KRISTOL
-
19:48
9:54
15
GOMEZ ERIKA
-
20:06
10:03
17
Villapando OLIVIA
-
21:11
10:36
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
78:46
15:45
7:53
15 Dene Coria
Fr
15:40
7:50
1
Ellen Logan
Fr
15:42
7:51
2
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
15:45
7:53
3
Arielle Self
Fr
15:46
7:53
4
Jade Miller
Fr
15:53
7:57
5
Madison Haney
Fr
16:18
8:09
6
Jennifer Skaggs
Fr
16:19
8:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
82:19
16:28
8:14
15 Madison Haney
Fr
16:18
8:09
1
Jennifer Skaggs
Fr
16:19
8:09
2
Jennifer Koester
Fr
16:26
8:13
3
Lizzie Morris
Fr
16:29
8:15
4
Evelyn Hartzell
Fr
16:47
8:24
5
Danielle Urdiales
Fr
16:51
8:26
6
Kaatje Hahn
Fr
17:22
8:41
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
87:45
17:33
8:47
15 Danielle Urdiales
Fr
16:51
8:26
1
Kaatje Hahn
Fr
17:22
8:41
2
Angelica Gamino
Fr
17:39
8:50
3
Valerie Meglio
Fr
17:52
8:56
4
Zahra Husein
Fr
18:01
9:00
5
Deanna Abrams
Fr
18:49
9:25
6
Madisson Parker
Fr
19:49
9:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.