Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/14/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chamberlain, Kevin | So | V | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 17/111 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 16:29 (0:38,3.8) |
16:29 (0:38,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Fronk, Karson | Jr | V | 15:47 | 5:23 | 2.93 | 14/111 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/16 | 15:43 | 15:43 | |||
Messerly, Brandon | So | V | 16:00 | 5:28 | 2.93 | 22/111 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | 16:52 (0:52,5.1) |
16:52 (0:52,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Peters, Dillon | Sr | V | 16:49 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 56/111 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | 16:34 | 16:34 | |||
Rackleff, Tyler | Sr | V | 16:06 | 5:30 | 2.93 | 25/111 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 16:08 (0:02,0.2) |
16:08 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Storkersen, Jordan | Sr | V | 16:12 | 5:32 | 2.93 | 30/111 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 16:02 | 16:02 | |||
Woodside, Drew | Jr | V | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 42/111 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/16 | 17:47 (1:17,7.2) |
17:47 (1:17,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/16 | 79:56 0:25 |
2.93 | 5:27 | 5:23 | 5:32 | 108 | 5:18 | 81:26 (1:30,1.8) |
80:56 (1:00,1.2) |
80:56 (1:00,1.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Karson Fronk (14), Kevin Chamberlain (17), Brandon Messerly (22), Tyler Rackleff (25), Jordan Storkersen (30) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jantzen Oshier | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Luis Gutierrez | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
3 | Jacob Hurley | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Brent Ritschel | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Agustin Alva | Sr | Paramount | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Herson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Greg Dotson | Sr | Burbank | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Brian Gomez | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Lastra | Jr | Rialto | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Svahn | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Jason Prieto | Jr | Upland | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Cameron Moore | Sr | Upland | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Calvin Davis | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
14 | Karson Fronk | Jr | Great Oak | 15:47 | 5:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/16 | 15:43 | 15:43 | ||
15 | Scott Albright | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Albert Cisneros | Jr | Upland | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
17 | Kevin Chamberlain | So | Great Oak | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 16:29 (0:38) |
16:29 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Jonathan Dileva | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Michael Sindicich | Sr | Upland | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Mikey Lopez | Sr | Rialto | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
21 | Bryon Puentes | Sr | Paramount | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Messerly | So | Great Oak | 16:00 | 5:28 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | 16:52 (0:52) |
16:52 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Enrique Lopez | Jr | Rialto | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
24 | Michael Duncan | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
25 | Tyler Rackleff | Sr | Great Oak | 16:06 | 5:30 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 16:08 (0:02) |
16:08 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Lyle Palagar | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
27 | Luis Morales | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
28 | Frankie Drevdahl | Sr | Roosevelt | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
29 | Nicholas Plumb | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Storkersen | Sr | Great Oak | 16:12 | 5:32 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 16:02 | 16:02 | ||
31 | Nicholas Woolf | So | Roosevelt | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Vince Jouvin | Sr | Upland | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
33 | Josh Carlos | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Marcus Evans | Jr | Redlands | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | Connor Naasz | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
36 | Devin Hanrahan | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Millington | So | Fountain Valley | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
38 | Steve Lopez | Sr | Paramount | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
39 | Donovan Vieyra | Sr | Paramount | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Justin Harwell | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
41 | Jonathon Wilson | Sr | Upland | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
42 | Drew Woodside | Jr | Great Oak | 16:30 | 5:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/16 | 17:47 (1:17) |
17:47 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Sergio Fraire | Fr | Burbank | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
44 | Brandon Walter | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
45 | Kevin Harnden | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Kevin Hurley | So | Capistrano Valley | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Caleb Potts | Sr | Roosevelt | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Aaron Potts | So | Roosevelt | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
49 | Jeremy Labertew | Jr | Burbank | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
50 | Edward Landeros | Jr | Redlands | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Justin Bailey | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
52 | Trevor Schultz | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
53 | Arturo Diaz | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Anthony Moumjian | Sr | Burbank | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Devin Pierce | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Dillon Peters | Sr | Great Oak | 16:49 | 5:44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | 16:34 | 16:34 | ||
57 | Aaron Chen | Sr | Burbank | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Lukas Guardado | Fr | West Covina | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Aaron Esparza | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Jose Moreno | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
61 | Alex Sanchez | Jr | Rialto | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
62 | Brian Rock | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Manuel Garcia | So | Paramount | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Shawn Jackson | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Beau Johns | So | Upland | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Pineda | So | West Covina | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
67 | Kevin Gomez | Jr | West Covina | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
68 | Kevin Coronel | Jr | Burbank | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Raul Herrera | Jr | Alhambra | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Jose Vargas | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | Ian Hatch | Sr | Walnut | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Ramos | Jr | West Covina | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Yoshioka | Sr | Walnut | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
74 | Koushi Taniguchi | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Christian Alvarez | So | Rialto | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
76 | Jason Pulido | Jr | Roosevelt | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
77 | Scott Hallak | So | Quartz Hill | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
78 | Kegan Marsh | So | Quartz Hill | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
79 | Trevor Heying | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Zach Solomon | So | Burbank | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Jason Chavez | Sr | Walnut | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Benito Salazar | Jr | Paramount | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Eric Martinez | Jr | Rialto | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
84 | Dylan Devens | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Jay Bonthius | So | Fountain Valley | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Scott Margiotta | Jr | Walnut | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
87 | Christian Olive | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
88 | Michael Robles | Sr | Rialto | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Westerfield | Jr | Redlands | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
90 | Jordan Miller | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
91 | Justin Castaneda | Sr | Paramount | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
92 | Joel Arellano | Sr | Alhambra | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
93 | Brian Valencia | Sr | West Covina | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
94 | Thomas Gustovich | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
95 | David Salas | So | Redlands | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
96 | Asad Amin | Jr | West Covina | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
97 | Boyce Asquith | So | Redlands | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
98 | Steven Gonzalez | Fr | Redlands | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
99 | Cory Williams | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
100 | Cameron Frederickson | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
101 | Michael Vallejos | Sr | Alhambra | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Silva | Jr | Redlands | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
103 | Michael Bravo | Fr | Roosevelt | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
104 | Julian Lopez | Jr | West Covina | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
105 | Alejandro Prado | Jr | Alhambra | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Vincent Ngo | Jr | Alhambra | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Isaac Moreno | Fr | Walnut | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
108 | Corey Argumosa | Sr | Walnut | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Joshua Gonzales | So | Walnut | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Felix Diao | Sr | Alhambra | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
111 | Michael Valdez | Sr | Alhambra | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
77:44 15:33 5:18 |
34 | Jantzen Oshier Jr 15:10 5:11 1 |
Brent Ritschel Jr 15:28 5:17 4 |
Ryan Herson Jr 15:34 5:19 6 |
Brian Gomez Jr 15:43 5:22 8 |
Scott Albright Jr 15:49 5:24 15 |
Lyle Palagar Jr 16:07 5:30 26 |
Nicholas Plumb So 16:11 5:31 29 |
2 | Rancho Cucamonga 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
79:13 15:51 5:24 |
88 | Luis Gutierrez So 15:15 5:12 2 |
Kevin Svahn Sr 15:44 5:22 10 |
Calvin Davis So 15:46 5:23 13 |
Jonathan Dileva So 15:55 5:26 18 |
Kevin Harnden Sr 16:33 5:39 45 |
Justin Bailey Sr 16:40 5:41 51 |
Devin Pierce Jr 16:49 5:44 55 |
3 | Upland 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
79:30 15:54 5:26 |
90 | Jason Prieto Jr 15:45 5:23 11 |
Cameron Moore Sr 15:45 5:23 12 |
Albert Cisneros Jr 15:50 5:24 16 |
Michael Sindicich Sr 15:55 5:26 19 |
Vince Jouvin Sr 16:15 5:33 32 |
Jonathon Wilson Sr 16:28 5:37 41 |
Beau Johns So 16:57 5:47 65 |
4 | Great Oak 8-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:25 |
79:56 15:59 5:27 |
108 | Karson Fronk Jr 15:47 5:23 14 |
Kevin Chamberlain So 15:51 5:25 17 |
Brandon Messerly So 16:00 5:28 22 |
Tyler Rackleff Sr 16:06 5:30 25 |
Jordan Storkersen Sr 16:12 5:32 30 |
Drew Woodside Jr 16:30 5:38 42 |
Dillon Peters Sr 16:49 5:44 56 |
5 | Capistrano Valley 3-7-7-7-5 Gap: 1:13 |
81:10 16:14 5:32 |
160 | Jacob Hurley Jr 15:23 5:15 3 |
Connor Naasz Jr 16:22 5:35 35 |
Devin Hanrahan Jr 16:22 5:35 36 |
Justin Harwell Sr 16:27 5:37 40 |
Kevin Hurley So 16:36 5:40 46 |
Jose Moreno Jr 16:52 5:45 60 |
Jose Vargas Jr 17:05 5:50 70 |
6 | Paramount 4-4-6-5-6 Gap: 1:26 |
81:15 16:15 5:33 |
166 | Agustin Alva Sr 15:30 5:17 5 |
Bryon Puentes Sr 15:59 5:27 21 |
Steve Lopez Sr 16:24 5:36 38 |
Donovan Vieyra Sr 16:26 5:37 39 |
Manuel Garcia So 16:56 5:47 63 |
Benito Salazar Jr 17:26 5:57 82 |
Justin Castaneda Sr 17:40 6:02 91 |
7 | Rialto 6-5-4-6-7 Gap: 1:35 |
81:53 16:23 5:35 |
188 | Andrew Lastra Jr 15:44 5:22 9 |
Mikey Lopez Sr 15:57 5:27 20 |
Enrique Lopez Jr 16:01 5:28 23 |
Alex Sanchez Jr 16:52 5:45 61 |
Christian Alvarez So 17:19 5:55 75 |
Eric Martinez Jr 17:27 5:57 83 |
Michael Robles Sr 17:36 6:00 88 |
8 | Burbank 5-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:11 |
82:24 16:29 5:37 |
210 | Greg Dotson Sr 15:39 5:20 7 |
Sergio Fraire Fr 16:30 5:38 43 |
Jeremy Labertew Jr 16:38 5:41 49 |
Anthony Moumjian Sr 16:47 5:44 54 |
Aaron Chen Sr 16:50 5:45 57 |
Kevin Coronel Jr 17:03 5:49 68 |
Zach Solomon So 17:23 5:56 80 |
9 | Roosevelt 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:09 |
82:56 16:35 5:40 |
230 | Frankie Drevdahl Sr 16:10 5:31 28 |
Nicholas Woolf So 16:13 5:32 31 |
Caleb Potts Sr 16:37 5:40 47 |
Aaron Potts So 16:37 5:40 48 |
Jason Pulido Jr 17:19 5:55 76 |
Michael Bravo Fr 18:08 6:11 103 |
|
10 | Fountain Valley 10-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:09 |
83:29 16:42 5:42 |
253 | Luis Morales Jr 16:09 5:31 27 |
Jordan Millington So 16:23 5:35 37 |
Arturo Diaz Jr 16:46 5:43 53 |
Brian Rock Sr 16:53 5:46 62 |
Koushi Taniguchi Sr 17:18 5:54 74 |
Jay Bonthius So 17:30 5:58 85 |
Christian Olive Sr 17:35 6:00 87 |
11 | Crescenta Valley 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:36 |
84:19 16:52 5:45 |
290 | Michael Duncan So 16:03 5:29 24 |
Josh Carlos So 16:18 5:34 33 |
Aaron Esparza Fr 16:51 5:45 59 |
Dylan Devens So 17:28 5:58 84 |
Jordan Miller Jr 17:39 6:01 90 |
Thomas Gustovich So 17:43 6:03 94 |
Cory Williams Jr 17:46 6:04 99 |
12 | Quartz Hill 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:50 |
84:49 16:58 5:47 |
315 | Brandon Walter Sr 16:31 5:38 44 |
Trevor Schultz Sr 16:40 5:41 52 |
Shawn Jackson Sr 16:57 5:47 64 |
Scott Hallak So 17:20 5:55 77 |
Kegan Marsh So 17:21 5:55 78 |
Trevor Heying Sr 17:22 5:56 79 |
Cameron Frederickson Sr 17:47 6:04 100 |
13 | West Covina 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 0:51 |
85:45 17:09 5:51 |
356 | Lukas Guardado Fr 16:50 5:45 58 |
Andrew Pineda So 16:59 5:48 66 |
Kevin Gomez Jr 17:02 5:49 67 |
Ryan Ramos Jr 17:13 5:53 72 |
Brian Valencia Sr 17:41 6:02 93 |
Asad Amin Jr 17:45 6:03 96 |
Julian Lopez Jr 18:21 6:16 104 |
14 | Redlands 12-12-13-14-14 Gap: 1:25 |
86:05 17:13 5:53 |
365 | Marcus Evans Jr 16:20 5:34 34 |
Edward Landeros Jr 16:39 5:41 50 |
Taylor Westerfield Jr 17:37 6:01 89 |
David Salas So 17:44 6:03 95 |
Boyce Asquith So 17:45 6:03 97 |
Steven Gonzalez Fr 17:46 6:04 98 |
Brandon Silva Jr 18:00 6:09 102 |
15 | Walnut 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:31 |
87:55 17:35 6:00 |
418 | Ian Hatch Sr 17:06 5:50 71 |
Ryan Yoshioka Sr 17:14 5:53 73 |
Jason Chavez Sr 17:25 5:57 81 |
Scott Margiotta Jr 17:33 5:59 86 |
Isaac Moreno Fr 18:37 6:21 107 |
Corey Argumosa Sr 18:47 6:25 108 |
Joshua Gonzales So 18:51 6:26 109 |
16 | Alhambra 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:25 |
89:38 17:56 6:07 |
473 | Raul Herrera Jr 17:04 5:49 69 |
Joel Arellano Sr 17:41 6:02 92 |
Michael Vallejos Sr 17:57 6:08 101 |
Alejandro Prado Jr 18:27 6:18 105 |
Vincent Ngo Jr 18:29 6:18 106 |
Felix Diao Sr 19:11 6:33 110 |
Michael Valdez Sr 19:28 6:39 111 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.
All Girls Races
16 races + combined.