Great Oak Results from the Southwest League Meet #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/21/06
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acevedo, James | So | JV | 18:34 | 6:11 | 3 | 35/129 | 12/50 | 19/57 | 1/5 | 17:34 | ||||
Bauer, Aaron | So | V | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | 3 | 29/42 | 6/7 | 7/57 | 4/6 | 16:19 | ||||
Beacham, Kevin | Jr | JV | 28:01 | 9:20 | 3 | 124/129 | 50/50 | 57/57 | 1/1 | 33:11 (5:10,15.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Beckham, Jabrille | Fr | JV | 22:06 | 7:22 | 3 | 90/129 | 34/50 | 41/57 | 1/1 | 19:49 | ||||
Carrillo, David | Jr | JV | 18:45 | 6:15 | 3 | 37/129 | 14/50 | 21/57 | 1/4 | 17:11 | ||||
Carter, Chris | Fr | JV | 23:21 | 7:47 | 3 | 102/129 | 41/50 | 48/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Ciraulo, Michael | Fr | JV | 22:07 | 7:22 | 3 | 91/129 | 35/50 | 42/57 | 1/1 | 20:29 | ||||
Covington, Bryan | Jr | V | 16:55 | 5:38 | 3 | 20/42 | 3/7 | 3/57 | 4/6 | 16:10 | ||||
Cuevas, Daniel | So | JV | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 3 | 16/129 | 4/50 | 11/57 | 3/6 | 17:10 | ||||
Davis, Dee | Fr | JV | 22:35 | 7:32 | 3 | 94/129 | 36/50 | 43/57 | 1/1 | 20:53 | ||||
Diaz, Ben | Jr | JV | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 71/129 | 25/50 | 32/57 | 1/2 | 17:06 | ||||
Dickerson, Kyle | So | JV | 16:58 | 5:39 | 3 | 4/129 | 1/50 | 4/57 | 3/6 | 16:49 | ||||
Eagan, Matt | Jr | V | 17:57 | 5:59 | 3 | 32/42 | 7/7 | 9/57 | 3/6 | 16:41 | ||||
Escoto, Tony | So | JV | 22:38 | 7:33 | 3 | 96/129 | 38/50 | 45/57 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fenior, Patrick | Jr | JV | 22:40 | 7:33 | 3 | 98/129 | 40/50 | 47/57 | 1/1 | 19:59 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Fischer, Robert | Jr | JV | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | 3 | 22/129 | 8/50 | 15/57 | 1/5 | 16:49 | ||||
Fraser, William | So | JV | 19:13 | 6:24 | 3 | 47/129 | 18/50 | 25/57 | 1/3 | 17:37 | ||||
Fullerton, Justin | So | JV | 22:39.8 | 7:33 | 3 | 97/129 | 39/50 | 46/57 | 1/1 | 21:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Gibson, Andre | Fr | JV | 20:45 | 6:55 | 3 | 72/129 | 26/50 | 33/57 | 1/1 | 19:03 | ||||
Griffin, Will | Jr | V | 16:54 | 5:38 | 3 | 19/42 | 2/7 | 2/57 | 4/6 | 16:02 | ||||
Harding, Christian | Jr | V | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 13/42 | 1/7 | 1/57 | 4/6 | 15:54 | ||||
Hersey, Andrew | Jr | JV | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 75/129 | 27/50 | 34/57 | 1/1 | 19:24 | ||||
Houghton, Ryan | Jr | JV | 19:01 | 6:20 | 3 | 45/129 | 16/50 | 23/57 | 1/3 | 17:15 | ||||
Jeanplong, Brian | So | JV | 21:39 | 7:13 | 3 | 83/129 | 33/50 | 40/57 | 1/1 | 20:50 | ||||
Keeler, Michael | Sr | JV | 18:07 | 6:02 | 3 | 19/129 | 7/50 | 14/57 | 1/5 | |||||
Keeler, Michael | So | JV | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 109/129 | 43/50 | 50/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Lara, Andy | So | JV | 21:27 | 7:09 | 3 | 78/129 | 29/50 | 36/57 | 1/1 | 19:57 | ||||
Lefort, Matt | Fr | JV | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | 3 | 68/129 | 22/50 | 29/57 | 1/2 | 19:21 | ||||
May, Stephan | Sr | JV | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 18/129 | 6/50 | 13/57 | 3/6 | 17:19 | ||||
Mcgregor, Christian | Fr | JV | 21:32.1 | 7:11 | 3 | 79/129 | 30/50 | 37/57 | 1/1 | 20:05 | ||||
Miller, Max | Jr | JV | 17:53 | 5:58 | 3 | 11/129 | 2/50 | 8/57 | 3/6 | 16:48 | ||||
Moreno, Ruben | Sr | V | 17:06.5 | 5:42 | 3 | 21/42 | 4/7 | 5/57 | 4/6 | 16:29 | ||||
Mosby, Mitchell | Fr | JV | 24:32 | 8:11 | 3 | 110/129 | 44/50 | 51/57 | 1/1 | 21:07 | ||||
Moseley, Matt | Sr | JV | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3 | 53/129 | 21/50 | 28/57 | 1/2 | 18:18 | ||||
Orner, Matt | So | JV | 18:26 | 6:09 | 3 | 30/129 | 10/50 | 17/57 | 2/5 | 17:23 | ||||
Pamilagas, Kevin | Fr | JV | 24:34.6 | 8:12 | 3 | 111/129 | 45/50 | 52/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Park, Steven | So | JV | 21:34 | 7:11 | 3 | 81/129 | 31/50 | 38/57 | 1/1 | 19:51 | ||||
Perez, Greg | Fr | JV | 19:02 | 6:21 | 3 | 46/129 | 17/50 | 24/57 | 1/3 | 17:58 | ||||
Perez, Jacob | Jr | JV | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 17/129 | 5/50 | 12/57 | 3/6 | 16:53 | ||||
Peters, Dillon | Fr | JV | 19:16 | 6:25 | 3 | 49/129 | 20/50 | 27/57 | 1/2 | 18:03 | ||||
Sanchez, Ryan | Jr | JV | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 70/129 | 24/50 | 31/57 | 1/2 | 19:30 | ||||
Sasscer, Zack | So | JV | 25:44 | 8:35 | 3 | 119/129 | 47/50 | 54/57 | 1/1 | 26:11 (0:27,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Schaaf, Cody | So | JV | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 48/129 | 19/50 | 26/57 | 1/3 | 17:45 | ||||
Shallow, Cory | So | JV | 18:37 | 6:12 | 3 | 36/129 | 13/50 | 20/57 | 1/4 | 17:04 | ||||
Stanfill, Brian | So | JV | 18:15 | 6:05 | 3 | 24/129 | 9/50 | 16/57 | 1/5 | 17:23 | ||||
Storkersen, Jordan | Fr | JV | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3 | 34/129 | 11/50 | 18/57 | 2/5 | 17:35 | ||||
Sundquist, Eric | Fr | JV | 21:35 | 7:12 | 3 | 82/129 | 32/50 | 39/57 | 1/1 | 20:23 | ||||
Surrell, Justin | Fr | JV | 23:44.9 | 7:55 | 3 | 107/129 | 42/50 | 49/57 | 1/1 | 21:17 | ||||
Sylvain, Anthony | Jr | JV | 22:37 | 7:32 | 3 | 95/129 | 37/50 | 44/57 | 1/1 | 19:57 | ||||
Tavafifard, Amir | Fr | JV | 26:44 | 8:55 | 3 | 121/129 | 48/50 | 55/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Thomas, Preston | So | JV | 18:50 | 6:17 | 3 | 39/129 | 15/50 | 22/57 | 1/4 | 17:50 | ||||
Tollefson, David | Jr | JV | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | 3 | 69/129 | 23/50 | 30/57 | 1/2 | 19:20 | ||||
Von Gonten, Matthew | Fr | JV | 27:44 | 9:15 | 3 | 122/129 | 49/50 | 56/57 | 1/1 | 23:12 | ||||
Vordahl, Chris | So | JV | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 3 | 15/129 | 3/50 | 10/57 | 3/6 | 16:51 | ||||
Wilson, Sam | Jr | JV | 21:25 | 7:08 | 3 | 77/129 | 28/50 | 35/57 | 1/1 | 19:08 | ||||
Wysocki, Michael | Jr | V | 17:06.9 | 5:42 | 3 | 22/42 | 5/7 | 6/57 | 3/6 | 16:28 | ||||
Yorke, Isaac | Fr | JV | 25:23 | 8:28 | 3 | 117/129 | 46/50 | 53/57 | 1/1 | 25:02 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 84:29 0:40 |
3 | 5:38 | 5:29 | 5:42 | 95 | 5:19 | 85:13 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Christian Harding (13), Will Griffin (19), Bryan Covington (20), Ruben Moreno (21), Michael Wysocki (22) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 3/6 | 88:54 1:06 |
3 | 5:56 | 5:39 | 6:01 | 63 | 5:44 | 93:18 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Kyle Dickerson (4), Max Miller (11), Chris Vordahl (15), Daniel Cuevas (16), Jacob Perez (17) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 91:06 0:20 |
3 | 6:04 | 6:02 | 6:09 | 36 | 6:03 | 98:03 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Stephan May (3), Michael Keeler (4), Robert Fischer (7), Brian Stanfill (9), Matt Orner (13) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 93:18 0:18 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:11 | 6:17 | 20 | 6:13 | 101:05 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Jordan Storkersen (2), James Acevedo (3), Cory Shallow (4), David Carrillo (5), Preston Thomas (6) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 95:47 0:15 |
3 | 6:23 | 6:20 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:23 | 106:08 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Ryan Houghton (1), Greg Perez (2), William Fraser (3), Cody Schaaf (4), Dillon Peters (5) | |||
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 101:28 1:10 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:28 | 6:51 | 15 | 6:46 | 109:41 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Matt Moseley (1), Matt Lefort (2), David Tollefson (3), Ryan Sanchez (4), Ben Diaz (5) | |||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 106:15 0:47 |
3 | 7:05 | 6:55 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:05 | 115:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Andre Gibson (1), Andrew Hersey (2), Sam Wilson (3), Andy Lara (4), Christian Mcgregor (5) | |||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 109:01 0:33 |
3 | 7:16 | 7:11 | 7:22 | 15 | 7:16 | Steven Park (1), Eric Sundquist (2), Brian Jeanplong (3), Jabrille Beckham (4), Michael Ciraulo (5) | |||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 113:10 0:05 |
3 | 7:33 | 7:32 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:33 | Dee Davis (1), Anthony Sylvain (2), Tony Escoto (3), Justin Fullerton (4), Patrick Fenior (5) | |||||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 120:24 1:14 |
3 | 8:02 | 7:47 | 8:12 | 15 | 8:02 | Chris Carter (1), Justin Surrell (2), Michael Keeler (3), Mitchell Mosby (4), Kevin Pamilagas (5) | |||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 133:36 2:38 |
3 | 8:54 | 8:28 | 9:20 | 15 | 8:54 | Isaac Yorke (1), Zack Sasscer (2), Amir Tavafifard (3), Matthew Von Gonten (4), Kevin Beacham (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Shelton | VM | 15:30 | 5:10 | ||||||||
2 | John Matson | VM | 15:38 | 5:13 | ||||||||
3 | Connor Pastoor | MV | 15:52 | 5:17 | ||||||||
4 | David Mccutcheon | MV | 15:54 | 5:18 | ||||||||
5 | David Mcdonald | VM | 16:02 | 5:21 | ||||||||
6 | Chase Welch | VM | 16:04.3 | 5:21 | ||||||||
7 | Daniel Knauer | MV | 16:04.9 | 5:22 | ||||||||
8 | Josh Zubia | MV | 16:09 | 5:23 | ||||||||
9 | Tom Connoly | MV | 16:10 | 5:23 | ||||||||
10 | Angel Sigeti | MV | 16:11 | 5:24 | ||||||||
11 | Justin Gerritson | TV | 16:22 | 5:27 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Stefenyshyn | TV | 16:23 | 5:28 | ||||||||
13 | Christian Harding | Jr | Great Oak | 16:27 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/57 | 4/6 | ||||
14 | Bruce Thompson | MV | 16:32.2 | 5:31 | ||||||||
15 | Noe Ramirez | VM | 16:32.3 | 5:31 | ||||||||
16 | Chris Strasheim | VM | 16:45.4 | 5:35 | ||||||||
17 | Marshall Hess | TV | 16:46 | 5:35 | ||||||||
18 | Brandon Pina | TV | 16:47 | 5:36 | ||||||||
19 | Will Griffin | Jr | Great Oak | 16:54 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/57 | 4/6 | ||||
20 | Bryan Covington | Jr | Great Oak | 16:55 | 5:38 | 3/7 | 3/57 | 4/6 | ||||
21 | Ruben Moreno | Sr | Great Oak | 17:06.5 | 5:42 | 4/7 | 5/57 | 4/6 | ||||
22 | Michael Wysocki | Jr | Great Oak | 17:06.9 | 5:42 | 5/7 | 6/57 | 3/6 | ||||
23 | Anthony Bennett | VM | 17:18 | 5:46 | ||||||||
24 | Gruber Jeff | CHS | 17:20 | 5:47 | ||||||||
25 | Rikiya Graham | CHS | 17:22 | 5:47 | ||||||||
26 | Justin Whitaker | TV | 17:28 | 5:49 | ||||||||
27 | Kyle Campbell | TV | 17:35 | 5:52 | ||||||||
28 | Witt Taylor | CHS | 17:36.4 | 5:52 | ||||||||
29 | Aaron Bauer | So | Great Oak | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | 6/7 | 7/57 | 4/6 | ||||
30 | Mccall Thomas | CHS | 17:37 | 5:52 | ||||||||
31 | Torres Michael | CHS | 17:38 | 5:53 | ||||||||
32 | Matt Eagan | Jr | Great Oak | 17:57 | 5:59 | 7/7 | 9/57 | 3/6 | ||||
33 | Tak Jason | CHS | 18:23 | 6:08 | ||||||||
34 | Minegar Peter | TV | 18:43 | 6:14 | ||||||||
35 | Bomenka Nick | CHS | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
36 | Hernandez Anthony | TC | 19:02 | 6:21 | ||||||||
37 | Taylor Jacob | TC | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
38 | Basubas Daniel | TC | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
39 | Heranic Mike | TC | 20:22 | 6:47 | ||||||||
40 | Brown Mason | TC | 20:24 | 6:48 | ||||||||
41 | Garcia Anthony | TC | 20:36 | 6:52 | ||||||||
42 | Campos Dominic | TC | 20:53 | 6:58 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VM 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
79:47 15:57 5:19 |
29 | Alan Shelton - 15:30 5:10 1 |
John Matson - 15:38 5:13 2 |
David Mcdonald - 16:02 5:21 5 |
Chase Welch - 16:04 5:21 6 |
Noe Ramirez - 16:32 5:31 15 |
||
2 | MV 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:18 |
80:10 16:02 5:21 |
31 | Connor Pastoor - 15:52 5:17 3 |
David Mccutcheon - 15:54 5:18 4 |
Daniel Knauer - 16:05 5:22 7 |
Josh Zubia - 16:09 5:23 8 |
Tom Connoly - 16:10 5:23 9 |
||
3 | TV 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
83:46 16:45 5:35 |
84 | Justin Gerritson - 16:22 5:27 11 |
Michael Stefenyshyn - 16:23 5:28 12 |
Marshall Hess - 16:46 5:35 17 |
Brandon Pina - 16:47 5:36 18 |
Justin Whitaker - 17:28 5:49 26 |
||
4 | Great Oak 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
84:29 16:54 5:38 |
95 | Christian Harding Jr 16:27 5:29 13 |
Will Griffin Jr 16:54 5:38 19 |
Bryan Covington Jr 16:55 5:38 20 |
Ruben Moreno Sr 17:07 5:42 21 |
Michael Wysocki Jr 17:07 5:42 22 |
||
5 | CHS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:18 |
87:33 17:31 5:50 |
138 | Gruber Jeff - 17:20 5:47 24 |
Rikiya Graham - 17:22 5:47 25 |
Witt Taylor - 17:36 5:52 28 |
Mccall Thomas - 17:37 5:52 30 |
Torres Michael - 17:38 5:53 31 |
||
6 | TC 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
98:33 19:43 6:34 |
190 | Hernandez Anthony - 19:02 6:21 36 |
Taylor Jacob - 19:20 6:27 37 |
Basubas Daniel - 19:25 6:28 38 |
Heranic Mike - 20:22 6:47 39 |
Brown Mason - 20:24 6:48 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Kincade | MV | 16:46 | 5:35 | ||||||||
2 | Tyler Owen | VM | 16:53.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
3 | Ian Pearce | MV | 16:53.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
4 | Kyle Dickerson | So | Great Oak | 16:58 | 5:39 | 1/50 | 4/57 | 3/6 | ||||
5 | Jadden Resendiz | MV | 17:02 | 5:41 | ||||||||
6 | Andres Lopez | VM | 17:17 | 5:46 | ||||||||
7 | James Gonzalez | VM | 17:19 | 5:46 | ||||||||
8 | Drew Dalton | VM | 17:25 | 5:48 | ||||||||
9 | Anthony Sanchez | MV | 17:27 | 5:49 | ||||||||
10 | Jordan Burrow | MV | 17:51 | 5:57 | ||||||||
11 | Max Miller | Jr | Great Oak | 17:53 | 5:58 | 2/50 | 8/57 | 3/6 | ||||
12 | Nick Behar | MV | 17:54 | 5:58 | ||||||||
13 | Sean Kusick | VM | 17:58.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
14 | Parker Shamun | VM | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | ||||||||
15 | Chris Vordahl | So | Great Oak | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 3/50 | 10/57 | 3/6 | ||||
16 | Daniel Cuevas | So | Great Oak | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 4/50 | 11/57 | 3/6 | ||||
17 | Jacob Perez | Jr | Great Oak | 18:04 | 6:01 | 5/50 | 12/57 | 3/6 | ||||
18 | Stephan May | Sr | Great Oak | 18:06 | 6:02 | 6/50 | 13/57 | 3/6 | ||||
19 | Michael Keeler | Sr | Great Oak | 18:07 | 6:02 | 7/50 | 14/57 | 1/5 | ||||
20 | Richard Meglio | MV | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
21 | Zach Rasmussen | VM | 18:11.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
22 | Robert Fischer | Jr | Great Oak | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | 8/50 | 15/57 | 1/5 | ||||
23 | Jonathan Sanchez | MV | 18:13 | 6:04 | ||||||||
24 | Brian Stanfill | So | Great Oak | 18:15 | 6:05 | 9/50 | 16/57 | 1/5 | ||||
25 | Michael Croom | MV | 18:16 | 6:05 | ||||||||
26 | Ryan Olson | MV | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
27 | Ryan Hanson | TV | 18:19 | 6:06 | ||||||||
28 | Chris Pearson | TV | 18:22.1 | 6:07 | ||||||||
29 | Jake Clockner | MV | 18:22.7 | 6:08 | ||||||||
30 | Matt Orner | So | Great Oak | 18:26 | 6:09 | 10/50 | 17/57 | 2/5 | ||||
31 | Kyle Lamb | VM | 18:27 | 6:09 | ||||||||
32 | Woodrow Engen | CHS | 18:28.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
33 | John Ferlisi | CHS | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
34 | Jordan Storkersen | Fr | Great Oak | 18:32 | 6:11 | 11/50 | 18/57 | 2/5 | ||||
35 | James Acevedo | So | Great Oak | 18:34 | 6:11 | 12/50 | 19/57 | 1/5 | ||||
36 | Cory Shallow | So | Great Oak | 18:37 | 6:12 | 13/50 | 20/57 | 1/4 | ||||
37 | David Carrillo | Jr | Great Oak | 18:45 | 6:15 | 14/50 | 21/57 | 1/4 | ||||
38 | Brad Pearson | TV | 18:49 | 6:16 | ||||||||
39 | Preston Thomas | So | Great Oak | 18:50 | 6:17 | 15/50 | 22/57 | 1/4 | ||||
40 | Ben Walters | MV | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | ||||||||
41 | Daniel Donaldson | TV | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
42 | Joseph Hernandez | VM | 18:58.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
43 | Michael Matta | MV | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
44 | Eric Diaz | VM | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
45 | Ryan Houghton | Jr | Great Oak | 19:01 | 6:20 | 16/50 | 23/57 | 1/3 | ||||
46 | Greg Perez | Fr | Great Oak | 19:02 | 6:21 | 17/50 | 24/57 | 1/3 | ||||
47 | William Fraser | So | Great Oak | 19:13 | 6:24 | 18/50 | 25/57 | 1/3 | ||||
48 | Cody Schaaf | So | Great Oak | 19:15 | 6:25 | 19/50 | 26/57 | 1/3 | ||||
49 | Dillon Peters | Fr | Great Oak | 19:16 | 6:25 | 20/50 | 27/57 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | William Fox | CHS | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
52 | Jason Elder | VM | 19:22 | 6:27 | ||||||||
53 | Matt Moseley | Sr | Great Oak | 19:23 | 6:28 | 21/50 | 28/57 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Daniel Rivera | TV | 19:24 | 6:28 | ||||||||
55 | Ruben Aceves | VM | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
56 | Colin Sayre | TV | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
57 | Roberts Unk | VM | 19:38 | 6:33 | ||||||||
59 | Daniel Gunderson | TV | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
60 | Tyler Lenhart | MV | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | ||||||||
61 | Andres Jerezano | VM | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
62 | Robert Altamirano | CHS | 20:06 | 6:42 | ||||||||
63 | Isreal Oble | CHS | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
64 | Harry Hurtado | VM | 20:14 | 6:45 | ||||||||
65 | Matt Horton | TV | 20:18 | 6:46 | ||||||||
66 | Galt Dunn | TV | 20:19.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
67 | Hayden Webb | CHS | 20:19.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
68 | Matt Lefort | Fr | Great Oak | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | 22/50 | 29/57 | 1/2 | ||||
69 | David Tollefson | Jr | Great Oak | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | 23/50 | 30/57 | 1/2 | ||||
70 | Ryan Sanchez | Jr | Great Oak | 20:31 | 6:50 | 24/50 | 31/57 | 1/2 | ||||
71 | Ben Diaz | Jr | Great Oak | 20:33 | 6:51 | 25/50 | 32/57 | 1/2 | ||||
72 | Andre Gibson | Fr | Great Oak | 20:45 | 6:55 | 26/50 | 33/57 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Chris Contreras | VM | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
74 | Martin Singson | TV | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||||||||
75 | Andrew Hersey | Jr | Great Oak | 21:06 | 7:02 | 27/50 | 34/57 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Mark Lorack | TV | 21:20 | 7:07 | ||||||||
77 | Sam Wilson | Jr | Great Oak | 21:25 | 7:08 | 28/50 | 35/57 | 1/1 | ||||
78 | Andy Lara | So | Great Oak | 21:27 | 7:09 | 29/50 | 36/57 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Christian Mcgregor | Fr | Great Oak | 21:32.1 | 7:11 | 30/50 | 37/57 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | Felix Rivera | TV | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
81 | Steven Park | So | Great Oak | 21:34 | 7:11 | 31/50 | 38/57 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Eric Sundquist | Fr | Great Oak | 21:35 | 7:12 | 32/50 | 39/57 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Brian Jeanplong | So | Great Oak | 21:39 | 7:13 | 33/50 | 40/57 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Angel Ramirez | VM | 21:43 | 7:14 | ||||||||
85 | Darryl Bryant | TV | 21:46 | 7:15 | ||||||||
86 | Stephen Bondoc | CHS | 21:50 | 7:17 | ||||||||
87 | Tim Showalter | TV | 21:56 | 7:19 | ||||||||
88 | Jorge Echavarria | VM | 22:00 | 7:20 | ||||||||
89 | Sean Pearce | MV | 22:02 | 7:21 | ||||||||
90 | Jabrille Beckham | Fr | Great Oak | 22:06 | 7:22 | 34/50 | 41/57 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Michael Ciraulo | Fr | Great Oak | 22:07 | 7:22 | 35/50 | 42/57 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Rohit Ravikotimat | VM | 22:26 | 7:29 | ||||||||
93 | Ethan Shail | VM | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
94 | Dee Davis | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35 | 7:32 | 36/50 | 43/57 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Anthony Sylvain | Jr | Great Oak | 22:37 | 7:32 | 37/50 | 44/57 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Tony Escoto | So | Great Oak | 22:38 | 7:33 | 38/50 | 45/57 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
97 | Justin Fullerton | So | Great Oak | 22:39.8 | 7:33 | 39/50 | 46/57 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
98 | Patrick Fenior | Jr | Great Oak | 22:40 | 7:33 | 40/50 | 47/57 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Kyle May | TC | 23:06 | 7:42 | ||||||||
100 | Brian Henderson | TV | 23:10 | 7:43 | ||||||||
101 | Dane Jacobs | TV | 23:18 | 7:46 | ||||||||
102 | Chris Carter | Fr | Great Oak | 23:21 | 7:47 | 41/50 | 48/57 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Jin Overtollauo | VM | 23:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
104 | John Lopez | VM | 23:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
105 | Brenden Lechuga | VM | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||||||||
106 | Brian Guerre | TV | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
107 | Justin Surrell | Fr | Great Oak | 23:44.9 | 7:55 | 42/50 | 49/57 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Joey Lister | VM | 23:56 | 7:59 | ||||||||
109 | Michael Keeler | So | Great Oak | 24:11 | 8:04 | 43/50 | 50/57 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Mitchell Mosby | Fr | Great Oak | 24:32 | 8:11 | 44/50 | 51/57 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Kevin Pamilagas | Fr | Great Oak | 24:34.6 | 8:12 | 45/50 | 52/57 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Matt Thompson | TV | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
113 | Alex Luna | TV | 24:35 | 8:12 | ||||||||
114 | Emanual Santana | CHS | 24:36 | 8:12 | ||||||||
115 | Joey Stoutenberg | VM | 24:56 | 8:19 | ||||||||
116 | Miles Cahill | CHS | 25:18 | 8:26 | ||||||||
117 | Isaac Yorke | Fr | Great Oak | 25:23 | 8:28 | 46/50 | 53/57 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Alex Waltrip | CHS | 25:42 | 8:34 | ||||||||
119 | Zack Sasscer | So | Great Oak | 25:44 | 8:35 | 47/50 | 54/57 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Ryan Collins | TC | 25:58 | 8:39 | ||||||||
121 | Amir Tavafifard | Fr | Great Oak | 26:44 | 8:55 | 48/50 | 55/57 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Matthew Von Gonten | Fr | Great Oak | 27:44 | 9:15 | 49/50 | 56/57 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Felipe Rangle | CHS | 27:55 | 9:18 | ||||||||
124 | Kevin Beacham | Jr | Great Oak | 28:01 | 9:20 | 50/50 | 57/57 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Patrick Sabordo | TC | 28:06 | 9:22 | ||||||||
126 | Cylan Cortes | TC | 28:08 | 9:23 | ||||||||
127 | Zeke Campos | TC | 30:17 | 10:06 | ||||||||
128 | Kyle Hutton | TC | 32:00 | 10:40 | ||||||||
129 | Adam Pinkofsky | CHS | 33:02 | 11:01 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
86:00 17:12 5:44 |
28 | Chris Kincade - 16:46 5:35 1 |
Ian Pearce - 16:54 5:38 3 |
Jadden Resendiz - 17:02 5:41 5 |
Anthony Sanchez - 17:27 5:49 9 |
Jordan Burrow - 17:51 5:57 10 |
||
2 | VM 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
86:52 17:22 5:47 |
36 | Tyler Owen - 16:53 5:38 2 |
Andres Lopez - 17:17 5:46 6 |
James Gonzalez - 17:19 5:46 7 |
Drew Dalton - 17:25 5:48 8 |
Sean Kusick - 17:58 5:59 13 |
||
3 | Great Oak 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
88:54 17:47 5:56 |
63 | Kyle Dickerson So 16:58 5:39 4 |
Max Miller Jr 17:53 5:58 11 |
Chris Vordahl So 17:59 6:00 15 |
Daniel Cuevas So 18:00 6:00 16 |
Jacob Perez Jr 18:04 6:01 17 |
||
4 | TV 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:05 |
93:49 18:46 6:15 |
127 | Ryan Hanson - 18:19 6:06 22 |
Chris Pearson - 18:22 6:07 23 |
Brad Pearson - 18:49 6:16 26 |
Daniel Donaldson - 18:55 6:18 27 |
Daniel Rivera - 19:24 6:28 29 |
||
5 | CHS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
96:36 19:19 6:26 |
142 | Woodrow Engen - 18:28 6:09 24 |
John Ferlisi - 18:28 6:09 25 |
William Fox - 19:21 6:27 28 |
Robert Altamirano - 20:06 6:42 32 |
Isreal Oble - 20:12 6:44 33 |
||
6 | TC 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:11 |
135:35 27:07 9:02 |
190 | Kyle May - 23:06 7:42 36 |
Ryan Collins - 25:58 8:39 37 |
Patrick Sabordo - 28:06 9:22 38 |
Cylan Cortes - 28:08 9:23 39 |
Zeke Campos - 30:17 10:06 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MV 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 0:23 |
90:51 18:10 6:03 |
35 | Nick Behar - 17:54 5:58 1 |
Richard Meglio - 18:11 6:04 5 |
Jonathan Sanchez - 18:13 6:04 8 |
Michael Croom - 18:16 6:05 10 |
Ryan Olson - 18:17 6:06 11 |
||
2 | Great Oak 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 0:20 |
91:06 18:13 6:04 |
36 | Stephan May Sr 18:06 6:02 3 |
Michael Keeler Sr 18:07 6:02 4 |
Robert Fischer Jr 18:12 6:04 7 |
Brian Stanfill So 18:15 6:05 9 |
Matt Orner So 18:26 6:09 13 |
||
3 | VM 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
92:36 18:31 6:10 |
59 | Parker Shamun - 17:59 6:00 2 |
Zach Rasmussen - 18:12 6:04 6 |
Kyle Lamb - 18:27 6:09 14 |
Joseph Hernandez - 18:58 6:19 18 |
Eric Diaz - 19:00 6:20 19 |
||
4 | TV 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
100:56 20:11 6:44 |
121 | Colin Sayre - 19:35 6:32 22 |
Daniel Gunderson - 19:54 6:38 23 |
Matt Horton - 20:18 6:46 24 |
Galt Dunn - 20:19 6:46 25 |
Martin Singson - 20:50 6:57 27 |
||
5 | CHS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:22 |
117:46 23:33 7:51 |
152 | Hayden Webb - 20:20 6:47 26 |
Stephen Bondoc - 21:50 7:17 30 |
Emanual Santana - 24:36 8:12 31 |
Miles Cahill - 25:18 8:26 32 |
Alex Waltrip - 25:42 8:34 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
93:18 18:40 6:13 |
20 | Jordan Storkersen Fr 18:32 6:11 2 |
James Acevedo So 18:34 6:11 3 |
Cory Shallow So 18:37 6:12 4 |
David Carrillo Jr 18:45 6:15 5 |
Preston Thomas So 18:50 6:17 6 |
||
2 | MV 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:39 |
98:15 19:39 6:33 |
53 | Jake Clockner - 18:23 6:08 1 |
Ben Walters - 18:54 6:18 7 |
Michael Matta - 18:59 6:20 8 |
Tyler Lenhart - 19:58 6:39 14 |
Sean Pearce - 22:02 7:21 23 |
||
3 | VM 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
98:38 19:44 6:35 |
67 | Jason Elder - 19:22 6:27 11 |
Ruben Aceves - 19:26 6:29 12 |
Roberts Unk - 19:38 6:33 13 |
Andres Jerezano - 19:58 6:39 15 |
Harry Hurtado - 20:14 6:45 16 |
||
4 | TV 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:50 |
109:44 21:57 7:19 |
104 | Mark Lorack - 21:20 7:07 18 |
Felix Rivera - 21:32 7:11 19 |
Darryl Bryant - 21:46 7:15 21 |
Tim Showalter - 21:56 7:19 22 |
Brian Henderson - 23:10 7:43 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
95:47 19:09 6:23 |
15 | Ryan Houghton Jr 19:01 6:20 1 |
Greg Perez Fr 19:02 6:21 2 |
William Fraser So 19:13 6:24 3 |
Cody Schaaf So 19:15 6:25 4 |
Dillon Peters Fr 19:16 6:25 5 |
||
2 | VM 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
109:26 21:53 7:18 |
50 | Chris Contreras - 20:47 6:56 8 |
Angel Ramirez - 21:43 7:14 9 |
Jorge Echavarria - 22:00 7:20 10 |
Rohit Ravikotimat - 22:26 7:29 11 |
Ethan Shail - 22:30 7:30 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
101:28 20:18 6:46 |
15 | Matt Moseley Sr 19:23 6:28 1 |
Matt Lefort Fr 20:30 6:50 2 |
David Tollefson Jr 20:31 6:50 3 |
Ryan Sanchez Jr 20:31 6:50 4 |
Ben Diaz Jr 20:33 6:51 5 |
||
2 | VM 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
119:41 23:56 7:59 |
50 | Jin Overtollauo - 23:34 7:51 8 |
John Lopez - 23:37 7:52 9 |
Brenden Lechuga - 23:38 7:53 10 |
Joey Lister - 23:56 7:59 11 |
Joey Stoutenberg - 24:56 8:19 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
106:15 21:15 7:05 |
15 | Andre Gibson Fr 20:45 6:55 1 |
Andrew Hersey Jr 21:06 7:02 2 |
Sam Wilson Jr 21:25 7:08 3 |
Andy Lara So 21:27 7:09 4 |
Christian Mcgregor Fr 21:32 7:11 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
109:01 21:48 7:16 |
15 | Steven Park So 21:34 7:11 1 |
Eric Sundquist Fr 21:35 7:12 2 |
Brian Jeanplong So 21:39 7:13 3 |
Jabrille Beckham Fr 22:06 7:22 4 |
Michael Ciraulo Fr 22:07 7:22 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
113:10 22:38 7:33 |
15 | Dee Davis Fr 22:35 7:32 1 |
Anthony Sylvain Jr 22:37 7:32 2 |
Tony Escoto So 22:38 7:33 3 |
Justin Fullerton So 22:40 7:33 4 |
Patrick Fenior Jr 22:40 7:33 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
120:24 24:05 8:02 |
15 | Chris Carter Fr 23:21 7:47 1 |
Justin Surrell Fr 23:45 7:55 2 |
Michael Keeler So 24:11 8:04 3 |
Mitchell Mosby Fr 24:32 8:11 4 |
Kevin Pamilagas Fr 24:35 8:12 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:38 |
133:36 26:43 8:54 |
15 | Isaac Yorke Fr 25:23 8:28 1 |
Zack Sasscer So 25:44 8:35 2 |
Amir Tavafifard Fr 26:44 8:55 3 |
Matthew Von Gonten Fr 27:44 9:15 4 |
Kevin Beacham Jr 28:01 9:20 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Chris Kincade, , 16:46, MV | MV, 85:59.6, 28 |
V | Alan Shelton, , 15:30, VM | VM, 79:46.6, 29 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Andrews Katie, , 20:53, VM | VM, 106:45, 31 |
V | Taryn Pastoor, , 18:29, MV | MV, 95:48, 23 |