Great Oak Results from the Southwest League Meet #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/21/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acevedo, Kristina Jr JV 24:26 8:09 3 55/123 16/42 23/49 1/4 23:11
Allen, Nicole Fr JV 25:03 8:21 3 71/123 23/42 30/49 1/2 23:29
Anderson, Bree So JV 24:39 8:13 3 63/123 19/42 26/49 1/4 23:36
Barnard, Jarre So JV 25:41 8:34 3 88/123 33/42 40/49 1/1 22:13
Barnard, Jessica Jr V 19:25 6:28 3 8/39 2/7 2/49 2/6 18:25
Beatty, Lora So JV 22:36.4 7:32 3 15/123 6/42 13/49 1/5 21:13
Belmudes, Monique So V 21:10 7:03 3 27/39 7/7 8/49 1/3 19:46
Boggeln, Hannah Jr JV 23:25 7:48 3 35/123 11/42 18/49 1/4 22:20
Briones, Alison Fr JV 27:22 9:07 3 109/123 40/42 47/49 1/1 26:09
Brooks, Loren So JV 21:15 7:05 3 4/123 2/42 9/49 2/6 20:20
Camacho, Marlene So JV 23:27 7:49 3 36/123 12/42 19/49 1/4 21:50
Charette, Chandra Jr JV 24:43 8:14 3 64/123 20/42 27/49 1/4 23:15
Crofutt, Tiffany So JV 25:19 8:26 3 78/123 26/42 33/49 1/1 22:44
DeBevoise, Devon So JV 29:26 9:49 3 117/123 42/42 49/49 1/1 25:36
Doles, Gina So JV 25:38 8:33 3 86/123 31/42 38/49 1/1 23:43
Durham, Christina Jr JV 25:31 8:30 3 85/123 30/42 37/49 1/1 24:24
Echols, Lauren Jr JV 22:53.9 7:38 3 24/123 10/42 17/49 1/5 22:01
Foster, Breanna So JV 25:42 8:34 3 89/123 34/42 41/49 1/1 23:47
Fronk, Kylee Jr JV 21:34 7:11 3 7/123 4/42 11/49 1/5 20:50
Gallaher, Abbey Jr V 19:19 6:26 3 5/39 1/7 1/49 3/6 18:10
Gallaher, Alli Jr V 20:09 6:43 3 15/39 5/7 5/49 2/6 18:57
Gonzales, Paulina Jr JV 25:22 8:27 3 80/123 27/42 34/49 1/1 24:12
Hernandez, Jennifer So JV 23:47 7:56 3 42/123 13/42 20/49 1/4 22:31
Hewitson, Angela So JV 24:14.9 8:05 3 49/123 15/42 22/49 1/4 23:08
Hustleby, Olivia So V 20:00 6:40 3 14/39 4/7 4/49 2/6 18:32
Imura, Maxine Fr JV 24:53 8:18 3 69/123 22/42 29/49 1/4 23:27
Insigne, Kimberly Fr JV 24:35 8:12 3 59/123 17/42 24/49 1/4 23:15
Johnston, Kristen Jr JV 25:25.9 8:29 3 83/123 29/42 36/49 1/1 23:22
King, Rebecca Sr JV 22:20 7:27 3 13/123 5/42 12/49 2/5 21:53
Kohl, Amanda Jr JV 22:46 7:35 3 20/123 8/42 15/49 1/5 21:42
Lim, Christina Jr JV 24:36.6 8:12 3 60/123 18/42 25/49 1/4 23:23
Lopez, Ashley So JV 27:02 9:01 3 105/123 38/42 45/49 1/1 24:29
Mading, Ciara Fr JV 24:46 8:15 3 65/123 21/42 28/49 1/4 24:55
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Malloy, Kaity Fr JV 22:38 7:33 3 17/123 7/42 14/49 1/5
Mcgetrick, Brittney Jr JV 26:22 8:47 3 97/123 37/42 44/49 1/1 23:41
Morabe, Samantha Fr JV 21:09 7:03 3 3/123 1/42 7/49 2/6 20:03
Mosby, Lauren So JV 25:39 8:33 3 87/123 32/42 39/49 1/1 22:51
Moseley, Mary So JV 25:25.3 8:28 3 82/123 28/42 35/49 1/1 23:54
Nixon, Caroline Fr JV 28:14 9:25 3 114/123 41/42 48/49 1/1 26:10
Pecha, Amber Fr JV 22:51 7:37 3 22/123 9/42 16/49 1/5 22:16
Plummer, Pilar Jr V 20:37 6:52 3 21/39 6/7 6/49 1/6 18:40
Rucker, Jelisa Jr JV 27:15 9:05 3 107/123 39/42 46/49 1/1 24:41
Sellier-Flynn, Emily Jr JV 23:49 7:56 3 43/123 14/42 21/49 1/4 22:30
Smith, Georgina Jr JV 21:18 7:06 3 5/123 3/42 10/49 1/6 20:31
Stiefel, Erin So JV 25:59.2 8:40 3 93/123 35/42 42/49 1/1 23:55
Sundquist, Kristen Jr JV 25:13 8:24 3 75/123 25/42 32/49 1/1 22:35
Szczesniak, Bianca Sr JV 25:07 8:22 3 73/123 24/42 31/49 1/2 23:37
Tawfik, Nada So JV 25:59.9 8:40 3 94/123 36/42 43/49 1/1 24:17
Wilson, Heather So V 19:58.1 6:39 3 13/39 3/7 3/49 2/6 18:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 98:51
0:50
3 6:35 6:26 6:43 55 6:23 Abbey Gallaher (5), Jessica Barnard (8), Heather Wilson (13), Olivia Hustleby (14), Alli Gallaher (15)
JV 1st 5 2/5 107:36
1:11
3 7:10 7:03 7:27 32 7:07 Samantha Morabe (3), Loren Brooks (4), Georgina Smith (5), Kylee Fronk (7), Rebecca King (13)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 113:45
0:18
3 7:35 7:32 7:38 18 7:35 Lora Beatty (1), Kaity Malloy (2), Amanda Kohl (4), Amber Pecha (5), Lauren Echols (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 118:43
0:50
3 7:55 7:48 8:05 20 7:55 Hannah Boggeln (1), Marlene Camacho (2), Jennifer Hernandez (4), Emily Sellier-Flynn (5), Angela Hewitson (8)
JV 4th 5 1/4 123:00
0:17
3 8:12 8:09 8:14 19 8:12 Kristina Acevedo (1), Kimberly Insigne (3), Christina Lim (4), Bree Anderson (5), Chandra Charette (6)
JV 5th 5 1/1 125:02
0:27
3 8:20 8:15 8:24 15 8:20 Ciara Mading (1), Maxine Imura (2), Nicole Allen (3), Bianca Szczesniak (4), Kristen Sundquist (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 127:03
0:12
3 8:28 8:26 8:30 15 8:28 Tiffany Crofutt (1), Paulina Gonzales (2), Mary Moseley (3), Kristen Johnston (4), Christina Durham (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 128:39
0:21
3 8:35 8:33 8:40 15 8:35 Gina Doles (1), Lauren Mosby (2), Jarre Barnard (3), Breanna Foster (4), Erin Stiefel (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 134:01
1:22
3 8:56 8:40 9:07 15 8:56 Nada Tawfik (1), Brittney Mcgetrick (2), Ashley Lopez (3), Jelisa Rucker (4), Alison Briones (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taryn Pastoor MV 18:29 6:10
2 Paige Mobley MV 19:11 6:24
3 Kaylyn Kenney TV 19:12 6:24
4 Katie Borum MV 19:15 6:25
5 Abbey Gallaher Jr Great Oak 19:19 6:26 1/7 1/49 3/6
6 Basubas Jana TC 19:21 6:27
7 Kendall Dye MV 19:24 6:28
8 Jessica Barnard Jr Great Oak 19:25 6:28 2/7 2/49 2/6
9 Anna Schwab MV 19:29 6:30
10 Alyssa Hernandez VM 19:45 6:35
11 Hochstrasser Vianna CHS 19:48 6:36
12 Danica Rosendale VM 19:58.1 6:39
13 Heather Wilson So Great Oak 19:58.1 6:39 3/7 3/49 2/6
14 Olivia Hustleby So Great Oak 20:00 6:40 4/7 4/49 2/6
15 Alli Gallaher Jr Great Oak 20:09 6:43 5/7 5/49 2/6
16 Nowak Stacie TC 20:12 6:44
17 Taylor Kristina VM 20:14 6:45
18 Gray Megan CHS 20:27 6:49
19 Donovan Heather CHS 20:32 6:51
20 Kingsberg Kylie CHS 20:34 6:51
21 Pilar Plummer Jr Great Oak 20:37 6:52 6/7 6/49 1/6
22 Caitlin Fisher VM 20:41 6:54
23 Hardy Robyn TV 20:53 6:58
24 Chani Stormi VM 20:54 6:58
25 Hannah Francescan TV 20:55 6:58
26 Barton Carley TC 21:05 7:02
27 Monique Belmudes So Great Oak 21:10 7:03 7/7 8/49 1/3
28 Courtney Dixon MV 21:17 7:06
29 Whiatt Brianne TV 21:29 7:10
30 Francesca Guerre TV 21:29 7:10
31 Porter Katie CHS 21:38 7:13
32 Ortega Veronica CHS 21:55 7:18
33 Krissy Major MV 22:09 7:23
34 Brianna Gara VM 22:26 7:29
35 Hoover Jessica TV 23:06 7:42
36 Young Jackie TC 24:09 8:03
37 Gutierrez Sam TC 24:37 8:12
38 Duckworth Colleen TC 24:51 8:17
39 Larsen Lauren TC 29:32 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MV
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
95:48
19:10
6:23
23 Taryn Pastoor
-
18:29
6:10
1
Paige Mobley
-
19:11
6:24
2
Katie Borum
-
19:15
6:25
4
Kendall Dye
-
19:24
6:28
7
Anna Schwab
-
19:29
6:30
9








2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
98:51
19:46
6:35
55 Abbey Gallaher
Jr
19:19
6:26
5
Jessica Barnard
Jr
19:25
6:28
8
Heather Wilson
So
19:58
6:39
13
Olivia Hustleby
So
20:00
6:40
14
Alli Gallaher
Jr
20:09
6:43
15








3 VM
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
101:32
20:18
6:46
85 Alyssa Hernandez
-
19:45
6:35
10
Danica Rosendale
-
19:58
6:39
12
Taylor Kristina
-
20:14
6:45
17
Caitlin Fisher
-
20:41
6:54
22
Chani Stormi
-
20:54
6:58
24








4 CHS
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
102:59
20:36
6:52
99 Hochstrasser Vianna
-
19:48
6:36
11
Gray Megan
-
20:27
6:49
18
Donovan Heather
-
20:32
6:51
19
Kingsberg Kylie
-
20:34
6:51
20
Porter Katie
-
21:38
7:13
31








5 TV
2-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:17
103:58
20:48
6:56
110 Kaylyn Kenney
-
19:12
6:24
3
Hardy Robyn
-
20:53
6:58
23
Hannah Francescan
-
20:55
6:58
25
Whiatt Brianne
-
21:29
7:10
29
Francesca Guerre
-
21:29
7:10
30








6 TC
4-3-4-6-6
Gap: 5:16
109:24
21:53
7:18
121 Basubas Jana
-
19:21
6:27
6
Nowak Stacie
-
20:12
6:44
16
Barton Carley
-
21:05
7:02
26
Young Jackie
-
24:09
8:03
36
Gutierrez Sam
-
24:37
8:12
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andrews Katie VM 20:53 6:58
2 Prado-almos Ramona VM 21:00 7:00
3 Samantha Morabe Fr Great Oak 21:09 7:03 1/42 7/49 2/6
4 Loren Brooks So Great Oak 21:15 7:05 2/42 9/49 2/6
5 Georgina Smith Jr Great Oak 21:18 7:06 3/42 10/49 1/6
6 Reynolds Karissa VM 21:19 7:06
7 Kylee Fronk Jr Great Oak 21:34 7:11 4/42 11/49 1/5
8 Greenlees Jessica CHS 21:37 7:12
9 Vega Sierra CHS 21:38 7:13
10 Cook Brittany VM 21:43 7:14
11 Guiton Stephanie MV 21:44 7:15
12 Hale Stephanie VM 21:50 7:17
13 Rebecca King Sr Great Oak 22:20 7:27 5/42 12/49 2/5
14 Nield Kayleigh TV 22:27 7:29
15 Lora Beatty So Great Oak 22:36.4 7:32 6/42 13/49 1/5
16 Wardlaw Lauren TV 22:36.8 7:32
17 Kaity Malloy Fr Great Oak 22:38 7:33 7/42 14/49 1/5
18 Campos Carissa TC 22:40 7:33
19 Barnard Holly VM 22:45 7:35
20 Amanda Kohl Jr Great Oak 22:46 7:35 8/42 15/49 1/5
21 Croom Lacey MV 22:50 7:37
22 Amber Pecha Fr Great Oak 22:51 7:37 9/42 16/49 1/5
23 Harris Amanda TV 22:53.3 7:38
24 Lauren Echols Jr Great Oak 22:53.9 7:38 10/42 17/49 1/5
25 Zhao Yige CHS 22:54.3 7:38
26 Kepler Shelbi TV 22:55 7:38
27 Hernandez Michelle VM 22:55 7:38
28 Holman Regina VM 22:56 7:39
29 Christensen Meg MV 23:06 7:42
30 Benson Jessica TV 23:12 7:44
31 Howard Kaylee VM 23:13 7:44
32 Rubio Delia TV 23:17.2 7:46
33 Caswell Melissa TV 23:17.8 7:46
34 Balbesino Maureen CHS 23:21 7:47
35 Hannah Boggeln Jr Great Oak 23:25 7:48 11/42 18/49 1/4
36 Marlene Camacho So Great Oak 23:27 7:49 12/42 19/49 1/4
37 Caalim Sandi CHS 23:29 7:50
38 Najwa Howard CHS 23:32 7:51
39 Nguyen Kim TV 23:33 7:51
40 Irving Anna VM 23:41.3 7:54
41 Brecht Myrriah VM 23:41.9 7:54
42 Jennifer Hernandez So Great Oak 23:47 7:56 13/42 20/49 1/4
43 Emily Sellier-Flynn Jr Great Oak 23:49 7:56 14/42 21/49 1/4
44 Johnson Natalie CHS 24:00 8:00
45 Yum Christina TV 24:01 8:00
46 Fadden Vanessa CHS 24:04 8:01
47 Tolle Kristen VM 24:10 8:03
48 Gossett Anna VM 24:14.2 8:05
49 Angela Hewitson So Great Oak 24:14.9 8:05 15/42 22/49 1/4
50 Mangin Rebecca VM 24:16.1 8:05
51 Bell Ali VM 24:16.8 8:06
52 Ayer Carolyn CHS 24:19 8:06
53 Wesley Ali CHS 24:23 8:08
54 Gamble Allison CHS 24:25 8:08
55 Kristina Acevedo Jr Great Oak 24:26 8:09 16/42 23/49 1/4
56 Moody Natalie VM 24:27 8:09
57 Repplinger Renae TV 24:29 8:10
58 Porter Amy CHS 24:31 8:10
59 Kimberly Insigne Fr Great Oak 24:35 8:12 17/42 24/49 1/4
60 Christina Lim Jr Great Oak 24:36.6 8:12 18/42 25/49 1/4
61 Matheisen Caroline TC 24:37 8:12
62 Ng Annie CHS 24:38 8:13
63 Bree Anderson So Great Oak 24:39 8:13 19/42 26/49 1/4
64 Chandra Charette Jr Great Oak 24:43 8:14 20/42 27/49 1/4
65 Ciara Mading Fr Great Oak 24:46 8:15 21/42 28/49 1/4
66 Hagl Hyra TV 24:48 8:16
67 Leseberg Danelle MV 24:49 8:16
68 Evans Melissa VM 24:52 8:17
69 Maxine Imura Fr Great Oak 24:53 8:18 22/42 29/49 1/4
70 Frazee Hannah TV 25:01 8:20
71 Nicole Allen Fr Great Oak 25:03 8:21 23/42 30/49 1/2
72 King Caitlin VM 25:06.5 8:22
73 Bianca Szczesniak Sr Great Oak 25:07 8:22 24/42 31/49 1/2
74 Francescan Rachel TV 25:12.3 8:24
75 Kristen Sundquist Jr Great Oak 25:13 8:24 25/42 32/49 1/1
76 Truong Tammy TV 25:13.3 8:24
77 Gasca Elizabeth CHS 25:14 8:25
78 Tiffany Crofutt So Great Oak 25:19 8:26 26/42 33/49 1/1
79 Dean Sara VM 25:21 8:27
80 Paulina Gonzales Jr Great Oak 25:22 8:27 27/42 34/49 1/1
81 Simpson Brooke VM 25:23 8:28
82 Mary Moseley So Great Oak 25:25.3 8:28 28/42 35/49 1/1
83 Kristen Johnston Jr Great Oak 25:25.9 8:29 29/42 36/49 1/1
84 Jones Tayler CHS 25:30 8:30
85 Christina Durham Jr Great Oak 25:31 8:30 30/42 37/49 1/1
86 Gina Doles So Great Oak 25:38 8:33 31/42 38/49 1/1
87 Lauren Mosby So Great Oak 25:39 8:33 32/42 39/49 1/1
88 Jarre Barnard So Great Oak 25:41 8:34 33/42 40/49 1/1
89 Breanna Foster So Great Oak 25:42 8:34 34/42 41/49 1/1
90 Palmer Kelsey TV 25:46 8:35
91 Rodriguez Sefra TV 25:48 8:36
92 Wardlaw Jourdan TV 25:51 8:37
93 Erin Stiefel So Great Oak 25:59.2 8:40 35/42 42/49 1/1
94 Nada Tawfik So Great Oak 25:59.9 8:40 36/42 43/49 1/1
95 Lang Karissa VM 26:11 8:44
96 Boker Franke TV 26:20 8:47
97 Brittney Mcgetrick Jr Great Oak 26:22 8:47 37/42 44/49 1/1
98 Thomas Crista CHS 26:29 8:50
99 Zemlianova Klavdia TV 26:37 8:52
100 Montano Holly MV 26:43 8:54
101 Matheisen Heather TC 26:46 8:55
102 Reyes Taylor MV 26:50 8:57
103 Marchand Chantelle TV 27:01.3 9:00
104 Rayne Rachel MV 27:01.7 9:01
105 Ashley Lopez So Great Oak 27:02 9:01 38/42 45/49 1/1
106 Picard Samantha TV 27:08 9:03
107 Jelisa Rucker Jr Great Oak 27:15 9:05 39/42 46/49 1/1
108 Reynolds Katy VM 27:16 9:05
109 Alison Briones Fr Great Oak 27:22 9:07 40/42 47/49 1/1
110 Reyes Gabby TV 27:28 9:09
111 Massie Kia CHS 27:30 9:10
112 Myren Wendy TV 27:32 9:11
113 Helle Angela CHS 28:09 9:23
114 Caroline Nixon Fr Great Oak 28:14 9:25 41/42 48/49 1/1
115 White Courtney MV 28:27 9:29
116 Dominguez Jessica CHS 28:53 9:38
117 Devon DeBevoise So Great Oak 29:26 9:49 42/42 49/49 1/1
118 Valentine Elyssa CHS 30:06 10:02
119 Giovanna Figueroa CHS 31:38 10:33
120 Sanchez Hellina MV 32:20 10:47
121 Rowher Amber MV 33:01 11:00
122 Bracagila Michelle CHS 33:08 11:03
123 Ramirez Carmelita TV 34:17 11:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 VM
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
106:45
21:21
7:07
31 Andrews Katie
-
20:53
6:58
1
Prado-almos Ramona
-
21:00
7:00
2
Reynolds Karissa
-
21:19
7:06
6
Cook Brittany
-
21:43
7:14
10
Hale Stephanie
-
21:50
7:17
12








2 Great Oak
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:11
107:36
21:31
7:10
32 Samantha Morabe
Fr
21:09
7:03
3
Loren Brooks
So
21:15
7:05
4
Georgina Smith
Jr
21:18
7:06
5
Kylee Fronk
Jr
21:34
7:11
7
Rebecca King
Sr
22:20
7:27
13








3 CHS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
112:59
22:36
7:32
95 Greenlees Jessica
-
21:37
7:12
8
Vega Sierra
-
21:38
7:13
9
Zhao Yige
-
22:54
7:38
21
Balbesino Maureen
-
23:21
7:47
28
Caalim Sandi
-
23:29
7:50
29








4 TV
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
114:04
22:49
7:36
97 Nield Kayleigh
-
22:27
7:29
14
Wardlaw Lauren
-
22:37
7:32
16
Harris Amanda
-
22:53
7:38
20
Kepler Shelbi
-
22:55
7:38
22
Benson Jessica
-
23:12
7:44
25








5 MV
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:59
119:12
23:50
7:57
119 Guiton Stephanie
-
21:44
7:15
11
Croom Lacey
-
22:50
7:37
19
Christensen Meg
-
23:06
7:42
24
Leseberg Danelle
-
24:49
8:16
32
Montano Holly
-
26:43
8:54
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
113:45
22:45
7:35
18 Lora Beatty
So
22:36
7:32
1
Kaity Malloy
Fr
22:38
7:33
2
Amanda Kohl
Jr
22:46
7:35
4
Amber Pecha
Fr
22:51
7:37
5
Lauren Echols
Jr
22:54
7:38
6








2 VM
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
115:30
23:06
7:42
43 Barnard Holly
-
22:45
7:35
3
Hernandez Michelle
-
22:55
7:38
7
Holman Regina
-
22:56
7:39
8
Howard Kaylee
-
23:13
7:44
9
Irving Anna
-
23:41
7:54
16








3 TV
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
118:38
23:44
7:55
80 Rubio Delia
-
23:17
7:46
10
Caswell Melissa
-
23:18
7:46
11
Nguyen Kim
-
23:33
7:51
15
Yum Christina
-
24:01
8:00
19
Repplinger Renae
-
24:29
8:10
25








4 CHS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
120:18
24:04
8:01
97 Najwa Howard
-
23:32
7:51
14
Johnson Natalie
-
24:00
8:00
18
Fadden Vanessa
-
24:04
8:01
20
Ayer Carolyn
-
24:19
8:06
22
Wesley Ali
-
24:23
8:08
23








5 MV
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:11
147:40
29:32
9:51
155 Reyes Taylor
-
26:50
8:57
29
Rayne Rachel
-
27:02
9:01
30
White Courtney
-
28:27
9:29
31
Sanchez Hellina
-
32:20
10:47
32
Rowher Amber
-
33:01
11:00
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
118:43
23:45
7:55
20 Hannah Boggeln
Jr
23:25
7:48
1
Marlene Camacho
So
23:27
7:49
2
Jennifer Hernandez
So
23:47
7:56
4
Emily Sellier-Flynn
Jr
23:49
7:56
5
Angela Hewitson
So
24:15
8:05
8








2 VM
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
120:39
24:08
8:03
35 Brecht Myrriah
-
23:42
7:54
3
Tolle Kristen
-
24:10
8:03
6
Gossett Anna
-
24:14
8:05
7
Mangin Rebecca
-
24:16
8:05
9
Bell Ali
-
24:17
8:06
10








3 CHS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
124:18
24:52
8:17
86 Gamble Allison
-
24:25
8:08
11
Porter Amy
-
24:31
8:10
14
Ng Annie
-
24:38
8:13
16
Gasca Elizabeth
-
25:14
8:25
22
Jones Tayler
-
25:30
8:30
23








4 TV
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
126:01
25:12
8:24
101 Hagl Hyra
-
24:48
8:16
17
Frazee Hannah
-
25:01
8:20
19
Francescan Rachel
-
25:12
8:24
20
Truong Tammy
-
25:13
8:24
21
Palmer Kelsey
-
25:46
8:35
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
123:00
24:36
8:12
19 Kristina Acevedo
Jr
24:26
8:09
1
Kimberly Insigne
Fr
24:35
8:12
3
Christina Lim
Jr
24:37
8:12
4
Bree Anderson
So
24:39
8:13
5
Chandra Charette
Jr
24:43
8:14
6








2 VM
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
125:10
25:02
8:21
43 Moody Natalie
-
24:27
8:09
2
Evans Melissa
-
24:52
8:17
8
King Caitlin
-
25:07
8:22
10
Dean Sara
-
25:21
8:27
11
Simpson Brooke
-
25:23
8:28
12








3 TV
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
131:37
26:19
8:46
80 Rodriguez Sefra
-
25:48
8:36
13
Wardlaw Jourdan
-
25:51
8:37
14
Boker Franke
-
26:20
8:47
16
Zemlianova Klavdia
-
26:37
8:52
18
Marchand Chantelle
-
27:01
9:00
19








4 CHS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:37
141:07
28:13
9:24
115 Thomas Crista
-
26:29
8:50
17
Massie Kia
-
27:30
9:10
23
Helle Angela
-
28:09
9:23
24
Dominguez Jessica
-
28:53
9:38
25
Valentine Elyssa
-
30:06
10:02
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
125:02
25:00
8:20
15 Ciara Mading
Fr
24:46
8:15
1
Maxine Imura
Fr
24:53
8:18
2
Nicole Allen
Fr
25:03
8:21
3
Bianca Szczesniak
Sr
25:07
8:22
4
Kristen Sundquist
Jr
25:13
8:24
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
127:03
25:25
8:28
15 Tiffany Crofutt
So
25:19
8:26
1
Paulina Gonzales
Jr
25:22
8:27
2
Mary Moseley
So
25:25
8:28
3
Kristen Johnston
Jr
25:26
8:29
4
Christina Durham
Jr
25:31
8:30
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
128:39
25:44
8:35
15 Gina Doles
So
25:38
8:33
1
Lauren Mosby
So
25:39
8:33
2
Jarre Barnard
So
25:41
8:34
3
Breanna Foster
So
25:42
8:34
4
Erin Stiefel
So
25:59
8:40
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
134:01
26:48
8:56
15 Nada Tawfik
So
26:00
8:40
1
Brittney Mcgetrick
Jr
26:22
8:47
2
Ashley Lopez
So
27:02
9:01
3
Jelisa Rucker
Jr
27:15
9:05
4
Alison Briones
Fr
27:22
9:07
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

2 races + combined.


All Boys Races

2 races + combined.