Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Fr Fr 27:09.1 9:03 3 187/194 32/34 64/67 1/1 28:47
(1:38,5.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Alder, Stephanie So So 21:43.4 7:14 3 64/176 11/16 39/67 1/8 21:20
Bales, Alia Jr Jr 21:21.9 7:07 3 67/160 6/13 35/67 4/15 19:14 19:14 19:14 17:44
Balland, Jessica Fr Fr 22:06.1 7:22 3 80/194 21/34 41/67 1/2 22:10
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Barlow, Angelic So So 26:11.8 8:44 3 159/176 14/16 59/67 3/3
Bates, Carlee Fr Fr 20:17.5 6:46 3 28/194 6/34 18/67 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bauer, Carly So So 18:45.4 6:15 3 7/176 3/16 9/67 1/19 18:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baugh, Madison Fr Fr 18:37.3 6:12 3 5/194 2/34 6/67 1/20 19:32
(0:55,4.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bernardez, Adrienne Fr Fr 19:19.8 6:27 3 12/194 4/34 12/67 1/16 19:52
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Blake, Allison Jr Jr 18:41.5 6:14 3 12/160 3/13 8/67 2/22 20:23
(1:41,8.3)
20:23
(1:41,8.3)
17:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Burke, Nikki So So 20:32.1 6:51 3 41/176 7/16 21/67 2/10 20:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chaissions, Jazmyn Jr Jr 23:24 7:48 3 113/160 7/13 47/67 7/9 23:22
Coria, Dene Fr Fr 23:24.1 7:48 3 119/194 24/34 48/67 1/2 23:57
(0:33,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cormier, Jennifer Jr Jr 20:27.3 6:49 3 44/160 5/13 20/67 3/15 20:14 20:14 20:14 20:14 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Cuevas, Ady Jr Jr 24:31.5 8:11 3 137/160 11/13 55/67 4/4 23:13 23:13 23:13 23:00
Dang, Marianne Fr Fr 21:18 7:06 3 54/194 16/34 34/67 1/4 22:01
(0:43,3.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Eagan, Olivia So So 21:02.3 7:01 3 53/176 10/16 29/67 1/8 21:04
(0:02,0.2)
21:04
(0:02,0.2)
21:04
(0:02,0.2)
21:04
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Eighmey, Brooke So So 20:34.5 6:52 3 42/176 8/16 22/67 2/10 21:02
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emery, Shannon Jr Jr 18:24.7 6:08 3 10/160 2/13 5/67 3/23 20:00
(1:35,7.9)
20:00
(1:35,7.9)
20:00
(1:35,7.9)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Felipe, Yesenia Fr Fr 25:19.6 8:27 3 164/194 29/34 57/67 1/2 26:21
(1:01,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gamino, Angelica Fr Fr 25:26.4 8:29 3 170/194 30/34 58/67 1/1 27:47
(2:21,8.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Alyssa Fr Fr 21:33.6 7:11 3 66/194 18/34 37/67 1/2 22:03
(0:29,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Karicia Fr Fr 26:14 8:45 3 181/194 31/34 60/67 1/1 30:12
(3:58,13.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hahn, Kaatje Fr Fr 23:51.8 7:57 3 136/194 26/34 52/67 1/2 25:25
(1:33,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hall, Melody So So 26:53 8:58 3 165/176 15/16 62/67 3/3 28:08
(1:15,4.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Haney, Madison Fr Fr 21:05.6 7:02 3 46/194 13/34 31/67 1/4 22:37
(1:31,6.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hilton, Jessica Jr Jr 18:04.8 6:02 3 3/160 1/13 2/67 2/24 17:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hudnell, Kaylah Fr Fr 20:36.9 6:52 3 34/194 7/34 23/67 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Husein, Zahra Fr Fr 25:02.2 8:21 3 160/194 28/34 56/67 1/2
Insigne, Kimberly Sr Sr 22:41.1 7:34 3 73/100 4/4 45/67 8/14 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Johnson, Jenna So So 27:18.1 9:06 3 168/176 16/16 65/67 2/2
Johnson, Lia So So 22:21.7 7:27 3 77/176 12/16 42/67 1/6 21:53
Kessler, Sarah Fr Fr 20:44.7 6:55 3 38/194 8/34 25/67 1/10 22:07
(1:22,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kewley, Miranda Fr Fr 19:08.8 6:23 3 10/194 3/34 11/67 2/19 19:41
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Knight, Caitlin Fr Fr 21:32.6 7:11 3 64/194 17/34 36/67 1/3
Koester, Jennifer Fr Fr 23:35.6 7:52 3 124/194 25/34 49/67 1/2 25:35
(1:59,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kris Samson, Marie Jr Jr 20:23 6:48 3 38/160 4/13 19/67 3/19 20:54
(0:31,2.5)
20:54
(0:31,2.5)
20:54
(0:31,2.5)
20:54
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Logan, Ellen Fr Fr 21:51.8 7:17 3 76/194 20/34 40/67 1/2 22:03
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lugo, Erika Fr Fr 27:33.7 9:11 3 191/194 33/34 66/67 1/1 30:07
(2:33,8.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Maggiacomo, Taylor So So 19:21.8 6:27 3 16/176 5/16 13/67 1/14 19:42
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Malloy, Kaity Sr Sr 19:24.3 6:28 3 10/100 2/4 14/67 3/19 19:17 19:17 18:04
Malone, Kellie Fr Fr 20:45 6:55 3 39/194 9/34 26/67 1/8 22:02
(1:17,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mandel, Pauline So So 18:16.2 6:05 3 4/176 2/16 4/67 1/20 19:20
(1:04,5.5)
19:20
(1:04,5.5)
19:20
(1:04,5.5)
17:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McNamee, Kim Fr Fr 19:40.4 6:33 3 20/194 5/34 15/67 1/13 21:04
(1:24,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Messerly, Alexis Fr Fr 20:55.1 6:58 3 43/194 11/34 28/67 1/4 22:04
(1:09,5.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Meyers, Tori Jr Jr 23:45.6 7:55 3 122/160 9/13 51/67 5/6 21:48 21:48 21:48 20:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Miller, Jade Fr Fr 21:37.4 7:12 3 72/194 19/34 38/67 1/2 22:17
(0:40,3.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Morabe, Alexis So So 17:52 5:57 3 3/176 1/16 1/67 3/23 20:53
(3:01,14.4)
20:53
(3:01,14.4)
20:53
(3:01,14.4)
18:00
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morgan, Jane Fr Fr 21:13.4 7:04 3 50/194 15/34 33/67 1/4 23:13
(2:00,8.6)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Morris, Lizzie Fr Fr 24:24.1 8:08 3 146/194 27/34 54/67 1/2 24:01
Mouck, Allie Fr Fr 21:08.5 7:03 3 48/194 14/34 32/67 1/4 21:01
Ortega, Ashley Fr Fr 20:53.6 6:58 3 42/194 10/34 27/67 1/6 23:00
(2:06,9.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Parker, Madisson Fr Fr 28:20.4 9:27 3 193/194 34/34 67/67 1/1 36:19
(7:59,22.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pecha, Amber Sr Sr 19:53.1 6:38 3 26/100 3/4 17/67 4/18 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:26 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Piekutowski, Diniana So So 23:21.7 7:47 3 102/176 13/16 46/67 2/4 23:10
Pina, Krysta Jr Jr 26:19.8 8:47 3 153/160 12/13 61/67 4/4
Richins, Haley So So 19:07.9 6:23 3 10/176 4/16 10/67 1/18 19:51
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sams, Danielle So So 19:51.7 6:37 3 26/176 6/16 16/67 1/11 20:45
(0:54,4.3)
20:45
(0:54,4.3)
20:45
(0:54,4.3)
20:03
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Saville, Brianna Fr Fr 21:05.2 7:02 3 45/194 12/34 30/67 1/4 21:19
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Seymour, Rachel Fr Fr 18:15.2 6:05 3 2/194 1/34 3/67 2/23 18:41
(0:26,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Skaggs, Jennifer Fr Fr 22:26.2 7:29 3 85/194 22/34 43/67 1/2 23:29
(1:03,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Slamal, Alec Sr Sr 18:38.7 6:13 3 6/100 1/4 7/67 5/22 19:44
(1:05,5.5)
19:44
(1:05,5.5)
18:43
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Solomon, Jasmin Jr Jr 23:59.7 8:00 3 126/160 10/13 53/67 4/4 24:23
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Streaty, Tabby Jr Jr 26:58.2 8:59 3 157/160 13/13 63/67 4/4 29:03
(2:05,7.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Urdiales, Danielle Fr Fr 22:34.9 7:32 3 95/194 23/34 44/67 1/2 23:21
(0:46,3.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Velazquez, Erin So So 20:44.1 6:55 3 48/176 9/16 24/67 2/9 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15
Wilson, Lauren Jr Jr 23:41 7:54 3 119/160 8/13 50/67 5/6 21:50 21:50 21:50 20:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 1/14 93:23
1:30
3 6:14 5:57 6:27 40 6:14 98:04
(4:41,4.8)
98:04
(4:41,4.8)
98:04
(4:41,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alexis Morabe (3), Pauline Mandel (4), Carly Bauer (7), Haley Richins (10), Taylor Maggiacomo (16)
So 2nd 5 2/8 102:45
1:11
3 6:51 6:37 7:01 36 6:51 108:06
(5:22,5.0)
108:06
(5:22,5.0)
108:06
(5:22,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Danielle Sams (1), Nikki Burke (7), Brooke Eighmey (8), Erin Velazquez (9), Olivia Eagan (11)
So 3rd 5 2/3 120:32
5:10
3 8:02 7:14 8:58 47 7:36 121:49
(1:17,1.1)
117:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Stephanie Alder (1), Lia Johnson (2), Diniana Piekutowski (11), Angelic Barlow (16), Melody Hall (17)
Jr 1st 5 3/15 96:01
2:23
3 6:24 6:02 6:49 94 6:08 100:50
(4:48,4.8)
100:50
(4:48,4.8)
100:50
(4:48,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Hilton (3), Shannon Emery (9), Allison Blake (11), Marie Kris Samson (33), Jennifer Cormier (38)
Jr 2nd 5 4/4 116:12
2:38
3 7:45 7:07 8:00 104 6:59 108:47 108:47 108:47 Alia Bales (8), Jazmyn Chaissions (21), Lauren Wilson (24), Tori Meyers (25), Jasmin Solomon (26)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 95:02
1:25
3 6:20 6:05 6:33 41 6:20 98:18
(3:17,3.3)
98:18
(3:17,3.3)
98:18
(3:17,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Rachel Seymour (2), Madison Baugh (4), Miranda Kewley (8), Adrienne Bernardez (10), Kim McNamee (17)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 103:18
0:36
3 6:53 6:46 6:58 15 6:53 104:44
(1:26,1.4)
104:44
(1:26,1.4)
104:44
(1:26,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carlee Bates (1), Kaylah Hudnell (2), Sarah Kessler (3), Kellie Malone (4), Ashley Ortega (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 105:28
0:18
3 7:02 6:58 7:04 15 7:02 108:17
(2:49,2.6)
108:17
(2:49,2.6)
108:17
(2:49,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alexis Messerly (1), Brianna Saville (2), Madison Haney (3), Allie Mouck (4), Jane Morgan (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 107:53
0:34
3 7:12 7:06 7:17 15 7:12 111:52
(3:58,3.5)
111:52
(3:58,3.5)
111:52
(3:58,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Marianne Dang (1), Caitlin Knight (2), Alyssa Garcia (3), Jade Miller (4), Ellen Logan (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/2 114:07
1:30
3 7:36 7:22 7:52 15 7:36 121:08
(7:01,5.8)
121:08
(7:01,5.8)
121:08
(7:01,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Balland (1), Jennifer Skaggs (2), Danielle Urdiales (3), Dene Coria (4), Jennifer Koester (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 124:04
1:35
3 8:16 7:57 8:29 15 8:16 Kaatje Hahn (1), Lizzie Morris (2), Zahra Husein (3), Yesenia Felipe (4), Angelica Gamino (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Menefee Sr Mt. Carmel 17:39.9 5:53
2 Tara Trujillo Sr Poway 18:17.5 6:06
3 Paisley Pettway Sr Millikan 18:22.5 6:08
4 Emma Archuleta Sr Poway 18:26.5 6:09
5 Kathryn Gullickson Sr Dana Hills 18:27.9 6:09
6 Alec Slamal Sr Great Oak 18:38.7 6:13 1/4 7/67 5/22 19:44
(1:05)
19:44
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Kathleen MACGREGOR Sr Poway 18:45.1 6:15
8 Michelle Demian Sr Fountain Vlly 19:14.6 6:25
9 Eunice Kim Sr Fountain Vlly 19:19.8 6:27
10 Kaity Malloy Sr Great Oak 19:24.3 6:28 2/4 14/67 3/19 19:17 19:17
11 JJ Dixon Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:25.5 6:29
12 Jessica Pokorski Sr Fountain Vlly 19:26.5 6:29
13 Caroline Wick Sr Aliso Niguel 19:27.3 6:29
14 Mikaely Baca Sr California 19:28.1 6:29
15 Heather Conley Sr Cypress 19:29.7 6:30
16 Madeline Goldkamp Sr Mt. Carmel 19:30.5 6:30
17 Courtney Hedgecock Sr Mt. Carmel 19:33.1 6:31
18 Naomi VanSetten Sr Bloomington 19:33.7 6:31
19 Sarah Smith Sr Dana Hills 19:35 6:32
20 Lindsay Valdez Sr Mt. Carmel 19:35.5 6:32
21 Jenna Reiling Sr Cypress 19:36 6:32
22 MaryCarmen Gonzalez Sr Mt. Carmel 19:37.9 6:33
23 Sydney Jung Sr Aliso Niguel 19:42.7 6:34
24 Jennifer Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 19:46 6:35
25 Cardenas Anakary Sr Bloomington 19:47.7 6:36
26 Amber Pecha Sr Great Oak 19:53.1 6:38 3/4 17/67 4/18 18:51 18:51 18:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Kiersten Iwai Sr Mt. Carmel 19:55 6:38
28 Amanda Lee Sr Trabuco Hills 19:58.2 6:39
29 Amanda Stintsman Sr Mt. Carmel 20:02 6:41
30 Katelyn Lockwood Sr Trabuco Hills 20:02.8 6:41
31 Maria Mariscal Sr Bell Gardens 20:08.4 6:43
32 Jessica Sardina Sr Chula Vista 20:08.8 6:43
33 Jillian Kay Sr Dana Hills 20:19.7 6:47
34 Nicole Auerbach Sr Esperanza 20:27.6 6:49
35 Sarah Brewer Sr Trabuco Hills 20:28.3 6:49
36 Elizabeth Lorentz Sr Poway 20:28.8 6:50
37 Rebekah Weinstock Sr Cypress 20:29.3 6:50
38 Brittany Hernandez Sr Trabuco Hills 20:29.8 6:50
39 Sara Foster Sr Dana Hills 20:30.1 6:50
40 Tiffany Lamar Sr Paramount 20:36.4 6:52
41 Beatriz Delgadillo Sr Esperanza 20:47.3 6:56
42 Alma Vargas Sr Saddleback 20:48.4 6:56
43 Jennifer Medina Sr Saddleback 20:48.7 6:56
44 Kendra Warwick Sr Esperanza 20:49.2 6:56
45 Jessica Gosper Sr Tesoro 20:51.3 6:57
46 Pauline Phung Sr Esperanza 20:55.1 6:58
47 Rebecca Lopez Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:56.2 6:59
48 Dylan Senske Sr Wilson-LB 20:57.5 6:59
49 Cristina Alcantar Sr Millikan 21:00.6 7:00
50 Sarah Johnston Sr San Clemente 21:05.7 7:02
51 Tessa Shippy Sr San Clemente 21:09.9 7:03
52 Brooke Poling Sr Millikan 21:12.3 7:04
53 Karryssa Fenderson Sr Wilson-LB 21:12.8 7:04
54 Magy Leon Sr Wilson-LB 21:16 7:05
55 Sonia Jacobo Sr Saddleback 21:16.8 7:06
56 Katie Albright Sr Dana Hills 21:19.4 7:06
57 Christina Lubarsky Sr Dana Hills 21:19.8 7:07
58 Zoe Schwenk Sr Dana Hills 21:28.5 7:09
59 Jackie Muniz Sr California 21:31.2 7:10
60 Kylie Keller Sr Esperanza 21:39.5 7:13
61 Krista Dollar Sr Esperanza 21:44.9 7:15
62 Emily Rietcheck Sr Poway 21:49 7:16
63 Chanel Ravera Sr San Clemente 21:50.9 7:17
64 Katie Bathgate Sr Bloomington 21:52.8 7:18
65 Naomi Suematsu Sr Wilson-LB 21:58 7:19
66 Deanna Alwafai Sr Aliso Niguel 21:59.7 7:20
67 Alesandra Mendoza Sr California 22:05 7:22
68 Chelsea Phau Sr Cypress 22:15.9 7:25
69 Veronica Gonzalez Sr Lakewood 22:22.6 7:28
70 Jessica James Sr Tesoro 22:31.5 7:31
71 Holly Porter Sr Esperanza 22:39 7:33
72 Daniella Dominguez Sr Chula Vista 22:40.2 7:33
73 Kimberly Insigne Sr Great Oak 22:41.1 7:34 4/4 45/67 8/14 21:40 21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Micaela Campagna Sr Dana Hills 22:44.4 7:35
75 Ashley Huynh Sr University-Irv 22:54.6 7:38
76 Alexandra Tressler Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:55.8 7:39
77 Segura Estefany Sr Bloomington 23:17.6 7:46
78 Jeannette Alcocer Sr Wilson-LB 23:25.6 7:49
79 Jessa Tremblay Sr Poway 23:30.1 7:50
80 Kathryn Berry Sr University-Irv 23:44.3 7:55
81 Laurel Clare Sr University-Irv 23:46.7 7:56
82 Judith Delatorre Sr Saddleback 23:51.8 7:57
83 Jordan Campbell-Read Fr Aliso Niguel 23:54 7:58
84 Erika Ryan Sr University-Irv 24:17.6 8:06
85 Sarah Plunkett Sr University-Irv 24:19.7 8:07
86 Daniela Vaca Sr Saddleback 24:27.4 8:09
87 Nicole Gelbach Sr Santiago (Cor) 24:29.1 8:10
88 Parison Shoga Sr Dana Hills 24:37.8 8:13
89 Valdez Bianca Sr Bloomington 24:49 8:16
90 Olivia Elliot Sr Santiago (Cor) 24:55.4 8:18
91 Helen Lee Sr University-Irv 24:58 8:19
92 Jacquelyn Duley Sr Tesoro 25:02.6 8:21
93 Melissa Luna Sr Santiago (Cor) 25:06.8 8:22
94 Erin Buchner Sr Mt. Carmel 25:37.9 8:33
95 Amy Nilmeier Sr Dana Hills 25:53.2 8:38
96 Renee Estrada Sr Trabuco Hills 26:28.5 8:50
97 Kendall Ballard Sr University-Irv 26:40.8 8:54
98 Jennie Rojas Fr Wilson-LB 26:50.7 8:57
99 Allison LaRue Sr Tesoro 27:48.1 9:16
100 Saldana Jennifer Sr Bloomington 27:48.1 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danica Wyson So Aliso Niguel 17:03.6 5:41
2 Sheridan Gomez So Dana Hills 17:39.8 5:53
3 Alexis Morabe So Great Oak 17:52 5:57 1/16 1/67 3/23 20:53
(3:01)
20:53
(3:01)
20:53
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 18:16.2 6:05 2/16 4/67 1/20 19:20
(1:04)
19:20
(1:04)
19:20
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Natasha Gunther So Dana Hills 18:16.6 6:06
6 Amy LaRue So Tesoro 18:20.5 6:07
7 Carly Bauer So Great Oak 18:45.4 6:15 3/16 9/67 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Kayla White So Dana Hills 18:54.1 6:18
9 Natasha Deacon So Aliso Niguel 19:07.3 6:22
10 Haley Richins So Great Oak 19:07.9 6:23 4/16 10/67 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Anna Hernandez So Wilson-LB 19:08.8 6:23
12 Maddy Ward So Poway 19:12.7 6:24
13 Mariza Diaz So Chula Vista 19:13.6 6:25
14 Janet Salazar So Paramount 19:14.2 6:25
15 Emily Welsch So Wilson-LB 19:18.9 6:26
16 Taylor Maggiacomo So Great Oak 19:21.8 6:27 5/16 13/67 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Melanie Driessen So Trabuco Hills 19:22.7 6:28
18 Brittany Lowe So Wilson-LB 19:29.6 6:30
19 Lauryn Cerutti So Dana Hills 19:34.3 6:31
20 Megan Geyer So Dana Hills 19:35.5 6:32
21 Danielle Perkoski So Aliso Niguel 19:38.6 6:33
22 Linnea Huddy So Esperanza 19:39.9 6:33
23 Victoria Ung So Mt. Carmel 19:41.4 6:34
24 Alexis Conley So Tesoro 19:50.9 6:37
25 Justene Munn So Tesoro 19:51.3 6:37
26 Danielle Sams So Great Oak 19:51.7 6:37 6/16 16/67 1/11 20:45
(0:54)
20:45
(0:54)
20:45
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Sara Cornett So Esperanza 19:56 6:39
28 Yola Lin So Aliso Niguel 19:57.2 6:39
29 Leanne Allen So Cypress 20:00.9 6:40
30 Nicole Bell So Fallbrook 20:01.4 6:40
31 Amanda Shoemaker So Poway 20:02.1 6:41
32 Nicole Kim So Aliso Niguel 20:03.6 6:41
33 Danielle Hilburn So Tesoro 20:08.2 6:43
34 Emily Berg So Trabuco Hills 20:09.9 6:43
35 A.J. Jackson So Dana Hills 20:11.1 6:44
36 Hannah Kim So Dana Hills 20:13.3 6:44
37 Kelley Cassidy So Dana Hills 20:14.1 6:45
38 Jasmine Ayala So Lakewood 20:14.6 6:45
39 Claire Carney So Dana Hills 20:15.6 6:45
40 Emma Belson So Aliso Niguel 20:16.1 6:45
41 Nikki Burke So Great Oak 20:32.1 6:51 7/16 21/67 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Brooke Eighmey So Great Oak 20:34.5 6:52 8/16 22/67 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Jocelyn Dorame So Trabuco Hills 20:35.1 6:52
44 Alyza Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:35.5 6:52
45 Alex Ledesma So Esperanza 20:37 6:52
46 Elke Nutting So Tesoro 20:40.4 6:53
47 Karen Ascencio So Trabuco Hills 20:41.2 6:54
48 Erin Velazquez So Great Oak 20:44.1 6:55 9/16 24/67 2/9 19:15 19:15 19:15
49 Cynthia Ruffin So Chula Vista 20:48.2 6:56
50 Shelby DeLong So Mt. Carmel 20:49.4 6:56
51 Natalie Stein So Trabuco Hills 20:55.5 6:59
52 Shara Leehey So Fallbrook 20:59.6 7:00
53 Olivia Eagan So Great Oak 21:02.3 7:01 10/16 29/67 1/8 21:04
(0:02)
21:04
(0:02)
21:04
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
54 Aydee Melgar So Wilson-LB 21:08.8 7:03
55 Emily Marquez So Paramount 21:09.8 7:03
56 Carly Kennedy So Wilson-LB 21:10.3 7:03
57 Khanh Nguyen So Fountain Vlly 21:10.7 7:04
58 Brittnany Bailey So Cypress 21:11.4 7:04
59 Katelyn Nyberg So Aliso Niguel 21:21.3 7:07
60 Rachel DuMont So Tesoro 21:22.4 7:07
61 Lynsie Hanko So Aliso Niguel 21:31.3 7:10
62 Arroyos Wendy So Bloomington 21:35.2 7:12
63 Kimberley Kornmann So San Clemente 21:40.5 7:14
64 Stephanie Alder So Great Oak 21:43.4 7:14 11/16 39/67 1/8
65 Allison Perry So Trabuco Hills 21:50.3 7:17
66 Christina Nauta So Esperanza 21:51.1 7:17
67 Kaitlyn Pitoniak So Fountain Vlly 21:58.8 7:20
68 Natasha Oraha So Poway 22:00.4 7:20
69 Julia Rummler So Cypress 22:03.9 7:21
70 Victoria Lang So Dana Hills 22:04.5 7:22
71 Kristine Haas So Trabuco Hills 22:05 7:22
72 Sarah Ruegg So Wilson-LB 22:08.4 7:23
73 Kim Driessen So Trabuco Hills 22:12.2 7:24
74 Kha-Ai Nguyen Fr University-Irv 22:15.8 7:25
75 Tiffani Barham So Trabuco Hills 22:19.6 7:27
76 Joselyn Ibarra So Wilson-LB 22:21.3 7:27
77 Lia Johnson So Great Oak 22:21.7 7:27 12/16 42/67 1/6
78 Summer Kirk-Johnson So Tesoro 22:26.4 7:29
79 Neha Vaingankar So Mt. Carmel 22:29.3 7:30
80 Jamie Gross So Aliso Niguel 22:31 7:30
81 Natalie Harrison So Tesoro 22:32.8 7:31
82 Jennifer Hill So Tesoro 22:35 7:32
83 Tarah Marshall So Millikan 22:35.8 7:32
84 Cody Thorson So Tesoro 22:39.2 7:33
85 Courtney Petche So Santiago (Cor) 22:41.7 7:34
86 Tori Schreiner So Santiago (Cor) 22:42.5 7:34
87 Crystal Eng So Trabuco Hills 22:43.9 7:35
88 Jessica Stewart So Trabuco Hills 22:44.2 7:35
89 Olivia Smith So Trabuco Hills 22:44.5 7:35
90 Karianna Myers So Trabuco Hills 22:46 7:35
91 Lauren Fukuda So Aliso Niguel 22:50.9 7:37
92 Allie Akman So Fallbrook 22:51.6 7:37
93 Soph6 Zteam So zteam 22:52.2 7:37
94 Katy Darrow So Millikan 22:54.4 7:38
95 Lauren Higbee So Trabuco Hills 22:54.9 7:38
96 Gabriella Medina So Fallbrook 22:56.9 7:39
97 Paige Duddy So Aliso Niguel 23:00.6 7:40
98 Samantha Cathcart So Aliso Niguel 23:00.9 7:40
99 Elizabeth Goodwin Fr Wilson-LB 23:08.1 7:43
100 Julia Saucedo So Paramount 23:13.6 7:45
101 Molly McClary So Trabuco Hills 23:14.1 7:45
102 Diniana Piekutowski So Great Oak 23:21.7 7:47 13/16 46/67 2/4
103 Nicole Abramowicz So Millikan 23:22.2 7:47
104 Margarita Castilleja So Aliso Niguel 23:28.5 7:50
105 Ra-shelle Strauss So San Clemente 23:31.1 7:50
106 Chelsea Winegarden So Mt. Carmel 23:32 7:51
107 Lindsey Farney So San Clemente 23:32.8 7:51
108 Lindsay Weinberg So San Clemente 23:36.4 7:52
109 Jeanette Guerrero So Saddleback 23:38.2 7:53
110 Jacqueline Greger So Aliso Niguel 23:38.8 7:53
111 Dana Gersten So Trabuco Hills 23:39.8 7:53
112 Evelyn Delgado So Wilson-LB 23:40.1 7:53
113 Kendra Mayer So San Clemente 23:42.6 7:54
114 Jennifer Patel So Santiago (Cor) 23:43.5 7:55
115 Marissa Runge So Tesoro 23:44.5 7:55
116 Vashti Alvarez So Poway 23:45.4 7:55
117 Lauren Drochner So Wilson-LB 23:46.1 7:55
118 Jasmine Galvan So Chula Vista 23:47 7:56
119 Jenna Hytrek Fr Wilson-LB 23:48.1 7:56
120 Rianna Alcantara So Fallbrook 23:49.4 7:56
121 Audrey Wallingford So Aliso Niguel 23:52.4 7:57
122 Ashley Evans So Trabuco Hills 23:53.1 7:58
123 Shay Mehr So Trabuco Hills 23:58.5 8:00
124 Brianna Gibbs So Mt. Carmel 23:59.3 8:00
125 Hayley Avila So Santiago (Cor) 24:01.9 8:01
126 Kailey Cox So Dana Hills 24:02.7 8:01
127 Denise Luna So Santiago (Cor) 24:08.7 8:03
128 Alana Horan So San Clemente 24:11 8:04
129 Laura Corona So Chula Vista 24:12.3 8:04
130 Amy Fierro So Esperanza 24:13.8 8:05
131 Sophia Wiesner So Tesoro 24:14.5 8:05
132 Daniela Talavera So Chula Vista 24:16.5 8:06
133 Taylor Moore So San Clemente 24:18.6 8:06
134 Peyton Narey So San Clemente 24:21.2 8:07
135 Taryn Lovett So Tesoro 24:24.1 8:08
136 Jessica Johnston So Trabuco Hills 24:24.9 8:08
137 Alexis Reyes So Millikan 24:30.5 8:10
138 Marisol Herrera So Paramount 24:30.8 8:10
139 Vandala Bihari So Mt. Carmel 24:38.3 8:13
140 Marija Nadjsombati So University-Irv 24:39.7 8:13
141 Megan Foran So Fountain Vlly 24:40.5 8:14
142 Flora Munos So Saddleback 24:52.1 8:17
143 Victoria Le Fr Fountain Vlly 24:53.5 8:18
144 Kim Julian Fr Fallbrook 25:05.8 8:22
145 Deborah Martinez So Paramount 25:14.3 8:25
146 Christina Motu So San Clemente 25:15.2 8:25
147 Samantha Nichols So Trabuco Hills 25:17.3 8:26
148 Kira Basciano So San Clemente 25:27.6 8:29
149 Andrea Lopez So Chula Vista 25:33.8 8:31
150 Rachel Zacuto So San Clemente 25:35.6 8:32
151 Stephaine Sandoval So Chula Vista 25:38.5 8:33
152 Crystal Westbrooks So Santiago (Cor) 25:39.8 8:33
153 Laura Fitzgerald So Poway 25:44.7 8:35
154 Manal Maaliki So Santiago (Cor) 25:47.1 8:36
155 Noemi Aguiar So Chula Vista 25:47.5 8:36
156 Vianae Jarrell So Mt. Carmel 25:55.9 8:39
157 Sarah Kobayashi So San Clemente 26:02.9 8:41
158 Kylie Hannegan So Trabuco Hills 26:11.1 8:44
159 Angelic Barlow So Great Oak 26:11.8 8:44 14/16 59/67 3/3
160 Ruby Garcia So Chula Vista 26:12.1 8:44
161 Shannon Sullivan So Lakewood 26:13.9 8:45
162 Melissa Mariscal So Saddleback 26:15.5 8:45
163 Brittany Smith So Mt. Carmel 26:16.1 8:45
164 Renna Harris So Trabuco Hills 26:39.1 8:53
165 Melody Hall So Great Oak 26:53 8:58 15/16 62/67 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
166 Sarah Rodriguez So Santiago (Cor) 26:54.8 8:58
167 Heather Johnson So Santiago (Cor) 27:14.6 9:05
168 Jenna Johnson So Great Oak 27:18.1 9:06 16/16 65/67 2/2
169 Angela Le So Trabuco Hills 27:24 9:08
170 Justine Edwards So Santiago (Cor) 27:24.5 9:08
171 Dania Garcia So Saddleback 27:24.8 9:08
172 Michelle Casanola So Santiago (Cor) 27:30.1 9:10
173 Reina Rosales So Canyon Springs 28:15.8 9:25
174 Heather Reichle So Lakewood 28:24.7 9:28
175 Kenya Williams Fr Wilson-LB 28:48.9 9:36
176 Hope Reichle So Lakewood 28:48.9 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
93:23
18:41
6:14
40 Alexis Morabe
So
17:52
5:57
3
Pauline Mandel
So
18:16
6:05
4
Carly Bauer
So
18:45
6:15
7
Haley Richins
So
19:08
6:23
10
Taylor Maggiaco
So
19:22
6:27
16
Danielle Sams
So
19:52
6:37
26
Nikki Burke
So
20:32
6:51
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
94:00
18:48
6:16
54 Sheridan Gomez
So
17:40
5:53
2
Natasha Gunther
So
18:17
6:06
5
Kayla White
So
18:54
6:18
8
Lauryn Cerutti
So
19:34
6:31
19
Megan Geyer
So
19:36
6:32
20
A.J. Jackson
So
20:11
6:44
34
Hannah Kim
So
20:13
6:44
35
3 Aliso Niguel
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:00
95:50
19:10
6:23
90 Danica Wyson
So
17:04
5:41
1
Natasha Deacon
So
19:07
6:22
9
Danielle Perkoski
So
19:39
6:33
21
Yola Lin
So
19:57
6:39
28
Nicole Kim
So
20:04
6:41
31
Emma Belson
So
20:16
6:45
36
Katelyn Nyberg
So
21:21
7:07
50
4 Tesoro
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:20
98:51
19:46
6:35
128 Amy LaRue
So
18:21
6:07
6
Alexis Conley
So
19:51
6:37
24
Justene Munn
So
19:51
6:37
25
Danielle Hilburn
So
20:08
6:43
32
Elke Nutting
So
20:40
6:53
41
Rachel DuMont
So
21:22
7:07
51
Summer Kirk-Joh
So
22:26
7:29
58
5 Wilson-LB
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:02
100:16
20:03
6:41
140 Anna Hernande
So
19:09
6:23
11
Emily Welsch
So
19:19
6:26
15
Brittany Lowe
So
19:30
6:30
18
Aydee Melgar
So
21:09
7:03
47
Carly Kennedy
So
21:10
7:03
49
Sarah Ruegg
So
22:08
7:23
56
Joselyn Ibarra
So
22:21
7:27
57
6 Trabuco Hills
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:19
101:24
20:17
6:46
169 Melanie Driessen
So
19:23
6:28
17
Emily Berg
So
20:10
6:43
33
Jocelyn Dorame
So
20:35
6:52
38
Alyza Rathor
So
20:36
6:52
39
Karen Ascencio
So
20:41
6:54
42
Natalie Stein
So
20:56
6:59
45
Allison Perry
So
21:50
7:17
53
7 Esperanza
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:34
106:18
21:16
7:05
222 Linnea Huddy
So
19:40
6:33
22
Sara Cornett
So
19:56
6:39
27
Alex Ledesma
So
20:37
6:52
40
Christin Nauta
So
21:51
7:17
54
Amy Fierro
So
24:14
8:05
79








8 Poway
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 6:32
110:45
22:09
7:23
257 Maddy Ward
So
19:13
6:24
12
Amanda Shoemake
So
20:02
6:41
30
Natasha Oraha
So
22:00
7:20
55
Vashti Alvarez
So
23:45
7:55
71
Laura Fitzgera
So
25:45
8:35
89








9 Mt. Carmel
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 4:18
110:31
22:06
7:22
266 Victoria Ung
So
19:41
6:34
23
Shelby DeLong
So
20:49
6:56
44
Neha Vaingank
So
22:29
7:30
59
Chelsea Winegard
So
23:32
7:51
66
Brianna Gibbs
So
23:59
8:00
74
Vandala Bihari
So
24:38
8:13
83
Vianae Jarrell
So
25:56
8:39
91
10 Fallbrook
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 3:48
110:39
22:08
7:23
273 Nicole Bell
So
20:01
6:40
29
Shara Leehey
So
21:00
7:00
46
Allie Akman
So
22:52
7:37
62
Gabriell Medina
So
22:57
7:39
63
Rianna Alcantar
So
23:49
7:56
73
Kim Julian
Fr
25:06
8:22
84




11 Chula Vista
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 5:03
112:18
22:28
7:29
286 Mariza Diaz
So
19:14
6:25
13
Cynthia Ruffin
So
20:48
6:56
43
Jasmine Galvan
So
23:47
7:56
72
Laura Corona
So
24:12
8:04
78
Daniela Talavera
So
24:17
8:06
80
Andrea Lopez
So
25:34
8:31
86
Stephain Sandoval
So
25:39
8:33
87
12 Paramount
8-10-9-12-12
Gap: 6:00
113:23
22:41
7:34
293 Janet Salazar
So
19:14
6:25
14
Emily Marquez
So
21:10
7:03
48
Julia Saucedo
So
23:14
7:45
64
Marisol Herrera
So
24:31
8:10
82
Deborah Martinez
So
25:14
8:25
85








13 San Clemente
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:02
116:03
23:13
7:44
321 Kimberle Kornmann
So
21:41
7:14
52
Ra-shell Strauss
So
23:31
7:50
65
Lindsey Farney
So
23:33
7:51
67
Lindsay Weinberg
So
23:36
7:52
68
Kendra Mayer
So
23:43
7:54
69
Alana Horan
So
24:11
8:04
77
Taylor Moore
So
24:19
8:06
81
14 Santiago (Cor)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:27
117:18
23:28
7:49
342 Courtney Petche
So
22:42
7:34
60
Tori Schreine
So
22:43
7:34
61
Jennifer Patel
So
23:44
7:55
70
Hayley Avila
So
24:02
8:01
75
Denise Luna
So
24:09
8:03
76
Crystal Westbroo
So
25:40
8:33
88
Manal Maaliki
So
25:47
8:36
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
102:59
20:36
6:52
31 A.J. Jackson
So
20:11
6:44
2
Hannah Kim
So
20:13
6:44
3
Kelley Cassidy
So
20:14
6:45
4
Claire Carney
So
20:16
6:45
5
Victoria Lang
So
22:05
7:22
17
Kailey Cox
So
24:03
8:01
39




2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
102:45
20:33
6:51
36 Danielle Sams
So
19:52
6:37
1
Nikki Burke
So
20:32
6:51
7
Brooke Eighmey
So
20:35
6:52
8
Erin Velazque
So
20:44
6:55
9
Olivia Eagan
So
21:02
7:01
11
Stephani Alder
So
21:43
7:14
15
Lia Johnson
So
22:22
7:27
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:24
109:23
21:53
7:18
85 Natalie Stein
So
20:56
6:59
10
Allison Perry
So
21:50
7:17
16
Kristine Haas
So
22:05
7:22
18
Kim Driessen
So
22:12
7:24
20
Tiffani Barham
So
22:20
7:27
21
Crystal Eng
So
22:44
7:35
29
Jessica Stewart
So
22:44
7:35
30
4 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:35
108:31
21:42
7:14
88 Emma Belson
So
20:16
6:45
6
Katelyn Nyberg
So
21:21
7:07
12
Lynsie Hanko
So
21:31
7:10
14
Jamie Gross
So
22:31
7:30
25
Lauren Fukuda
So
22:51
7:37
31
Paige Duddy
So
23:01
7:40
32
Samantha Cathcart
So
23:01
7:40
33
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
111:36
22:19
7:26
118 Rachel DuMont
So
21:22
7:07
13
Summer Kirk-Joh
So
22:26
7:29
24
Natalie Harrison
So
22:33
7:31
26
Jennifer Hill
So
22:35
7:32
27
Cody Thorson
So
22:39
7:33
28
Marissa Runge
So
23:45
7:55
36
Sophia Wiesner
So
24:15
8:05
41
6 Wilson-LB
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
115:04
23:01
7:40
147 Sarah Ruegg
So
22:08
7:23
19
Joselyn Ibarra
So
22:21
7:27
22
Elizabet Goodwin
Fr
23:08
7:43
34
Evelyn Delgado
So
23:40
7:53
35
Lauren Drochner
So
23:46
7:55
37
Jenna Hytrek
Fr
23:48
7:56
38
Kenya Williams
Fr
28:49
9:36
54
7 San Clemente
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:17
123:34
24:43
8:14
214 Alana Horan
So
24:11
8:04
40
Taylor Moore
So
24:19
8:06
42
Peyton Narey
So
24:21
8:07
43
Christin Motu
So
25:15
8:25
44
Kira Basciano
So
25:28
8:29
45
Rachel Zacuto
So
25:36
8:32
46
Sarah Kobayash
So
26:03
8:41
49
8 Santiago (Cor)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:45
133:01
26:36
8:52
248 Crystal Westbroo
So
25:40
8:33
47
Manal Maaliki
So
25:47
8:36
48
Sarah Rodrigue
So
26:55
8:58
50
Heather Johnson
So
27:15
9:05
51
Justine Edwards
So
27:25
9:08
52
Michelle Casanola
So
27:30
9:10
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
113:54
22:47
7:36
25 Crystal Eng
So
22:44
7:35
3
Jessica Stewart
So
22:44
7:35
4
Olivia Smith
So
22:45
7:35
5
Karianna Myers
So
22:46
7:35
6
Lauren Higbee
So
22:55
7:38
7
Molly McClary
So
23:14
7:45
10
Dana Gersten
So
23:40
7:53
14
2 Great Oak
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:10
120:32
24:06
8:02
47 Stephani Alder
So
21:43
7:14
1
Lia Johnson
So
22:22
7:27
2
Diniana Piekutow
So
23:22
7:47
11
Angelic Barlow
So
26:12
8:44
16
Melody Hall
So
26:53
8:58
17
Jenna Johnson
So
27:18
9:06
18




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
117:01
23:24
7:48
57 Paige Duddy
So
23:01
7:40
8
Samantha Cathcart
So
23:01
7:40
9
Margarit Castille
So
23:29
7:50
12
Jacqueli Greger
So
23:39
7:53
13
Audrey Wallingf
So
23:52
7:57
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alaina Alvarez Jr Dana Hills 17:10.3 5:43
2 Laura Beresford Jr Dana Hills 17:46.7 5:56
3 Jessica Hilton Jr Great Oak 18:04.8 6:02 1/13 2/67 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Carmille Garcia Jr Fountain Vlly 18:06.4 6:02
5 Breann Guzman Jr California 18:10.1 6:03
6 Aimee Trujillo Jr Poway 18:13.9 6:05
7 Catherine Martinez Jr Fountain Vlly 18:16.2 6:05
8 Nicci Corbin Jr Tesoro 18:21.8 6:07
9 Paxton Cota Jr Dana Hills 18:22.2 6:07
10 Shannon Emery Jr Great Oak 18:24.7 6:08 2/13 5/67 3/23 20:00
(1:35)
20:00
(1:35)
20:00
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Haley Kirk Jr Wilson-LB 18:37.4 6:12
12 Allison Blake Jr Great Oak 18:41.5 6:14 3/13 8/67 2/22 20:23
(1:41)
20:23
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Alex Grageda Jr Wilson-LB 18:42.5 6:14
14 Lauren Koscal Jr Aliso Niguel 18:54.6 6:18
15 Veronica Camarillo Jr Dana Hills 18:56.3 6:19
16 Sarah Lubchenko Jr Fountain Vlly 19:15.8 6:25
17 Madyson Ward Jr Fountain Vlly 19:31.4 6:30
18 Lauren Moore Jr Trabuco Hills 19:31.9 6:31
19 Kassandra Delgado Jr Millikan 19:37.2 6:32
20 Vivian Dang Jr Dana Hills 19:40.9 6:34
21 Kristen Baldoz Jr Esperanza 19:48.4 6:36
22 Christina Kirchhoff Jr Wilson-LB 19:51.2 6:37
23 Emma Pridmore Jr Cypress 19:53.8 6:38
24 Samantha Crocker Jr Aliso Niguel 19:54.3 6:38
25 Heather Holloway Jr San Clemente 19:54.8 6:38
26 Shareen Najjar Jr Trabuco Hills 19:55.2 6:38
27 Karen Bui Jr Lakewood 19:55.8 6:39
28 Stephanie Ploof Jr Aliso Niguel 19:56.5 6:39
29 Jenna Balknap Jr Poway 19:57 6:39
30 Emma Griffie Jr Esperanza 19:57.5 6:39
31 Brittney Guzman Jr California 19:57.9 6:39
32 Mari McCasland Jr Fountain Vlly 20:11.4 6:44
33 Jenna Willey Jr Trabuco Hills 20:17.5 6:46
34 Yessica Gaytan Jr California 20:17.8 6:46
35 Alexis Trujillo Jr Millikan 20:20.5 6:47
36 Laura Robison Jr University-Irv 20:20.8 6:47
37 Jennifer Foca Jr Dana Hills 20:21.8 6:47
38 Marie Kris Samson Jr Great Oak 20:23 6:48 4/13 19/67 3/19 20:54
(0:31)
20:54
(0:31)
20:54
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Holly Victor So Esperanza 20:25.8 6:49
40 Melissaa Ibarra Jr Millikan 20:26.1 6:49
41 Alicia Bartick Jr Mt. Carmel 20:26.4 6:49
42 Danielle Burnett Jr Aliso Niguel 20:26.7 6:49
43 Emily Calescibetta Jr Fallbrook 20:27 6:49
44 Jennifer Cormier Jr Great Oak 20:27.3 6:49 5/13 20/67 3/15 20:14 20:14 20:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Jr Fountain Vlly 20:28 6:49
46 Erin Averill Jr Aliso Niguel 20:28.4 6:49
47 Jessica Guzman Jr California 20:28.7 6:50
48 Brenda Munoz Jr Aliso Niguel 20:33.1 6:51
49 Maria Matias Jr Saddleback 20:35 6:52
50 Nicole Garcia Jr Mt. Carmel 20:38.1 6:53
51 Ashley Nestojko Jr Mt. Carmel 20:38.8 6:53
52 Deanna Johnson Jr Tesoro 20:40.3 6:53
53 Camille Linares-Reed Jr Fountain Vlly 20:42.1 6:54
54 Diana Hernandez Jr Canyon Springs 20:44 6:55
55 Hannah Carman Jr Dana Hills 20:44.3 6:55
56 Ashley Linder Jr Trabuco Hills 20:54.5 6:58
57 Amanda Hill Jr Millikan 20:56.5 6:59
58 Susie Flores Jr San Clemente 20:58.1 6:59
59 Xenia Del Pilar Jr Saddleback 20:58.4 6:59
60 Kylie Zuber Jr Aliso Niguel 20:58.7 7:00
61 Blakely Ehlers Jr Dana Hills 21:01.5 7:01
62 Taymayo Heidi Jr Bloomington 21:09.8 7:03
63 Darci Lawrence Jr Dana Hills 21:10.6 7:04
64 Krysteen Guerra Jr California 21:18.8 7:06
65 Erin Galloway Jr Aliso Niguel 21:21.1 7:07
66 Yesenia Armenta Jr Saddleback 21:21.5 7:07
67 Alia Bales Jr Great Oak 21:21.9 7:07 6/13 35/67 4/15 19:14 19:14 19:14
68 Kristina Kindseth Jr Trabuco Hills 21:22.4 7:07
69 Nicole Johnson Jr Poway 21:25.5 7:09
70 Amanda Flores Jr Esperanza 21:27.1 7:09
71 Silvas Marisela Jr Santa Ana 21:28.8 7:10
72 Kelsey Norman Jr Dana Hills 21:32.8 7:11
73 Ellen Lomonico Jr Dana Hills 21:35.5 7:12
74 Gloria Flores Jr San Clemente 21:37.4 7:12
75 Madeline Green Jr Wilson-LB 21:37.8 7:13
76 Tarazon Silvia Jr Bloomington 21:39.9 7:13
77 Kathleen Sandoval Jr Wilson-LB 21:42.1 7:14
78 Anyssa Govea Jr San Clemente 21:45.1 7:15
79 Amber Mosier Jr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:17
80 Daisy Arce Jr Paramount 21:51.5 7:17
81 Romero Cesobel Jr Bloomington 21:53.5 7:18
82 Danielle Pinson Jr Esperanza 21:53.8 7:18
83 Quirina Wiesen Jr Aliso Niguel 21:57 7:19
84 Haley Isabella Jr Esperanza 22:06.5 7:22
85 Jennifer Duran Jr Paramount 22:07.5 7:23
86 Megan Landes Jr San Clemente 22:07.9 7:23
87 Allie Pfeiffer Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:08.2 7:23
88 Katherine Kincaid Jr Tesoro 22:08.7 7:23
89 Grace Melby Jr Esperanza 22:17.9 7:26
90 Katie Burbridge Jr San Clemente 22:18.3 7:26
91 Maria Bahena So Santa Ana 22:24.3 7:28
92 Haley Tortorella Fr Fallbrook 22:27.7 7:29
93 Lauren Murphy Jr Aliso Niguel 22:28.7 7:30
94 Hillary Fitzmaurice Jr San Clemente 22:29.4 7:30
95 Elda Ortega Jr Wilson-LB 22:30.4 7:30
96 Danielle Juncal Jr San Clemente 22:30.8 7:30
97 Michelle Martin Jr Tesoro 22:31.2 7:30
98 Taylor Coe Jr Esperanza 22:34.4 7:31
99 Maria Cuellar Jr Santa Ana 22:34.8 7:32
100 Sarah Kiddoo Jr Dana Hills 22:40.9 7:34
101 Joanna Chiang Jr Trabuco Hills 22:43.2 7:34
102 Hannah Maloney Jr San Clemente 22:55.3 7:38
103 Daniela Murguia Jr Paramount 23:01.7 7:41
104 Candace Collao Jr San Clemente 23:02.3 7:41
105 Kelsey Espera Jr Esperanza 23:02.7 7:41
106 Mackenzie Moreno Jr Tesoro 23:05.7 7:42
107 Brooke Tiernan Jr San Clemente 23:06.1 7:42
108 Lauren Delgado Jr San Clemente 23:09.4 7:43
109 Gladys Rupa Jr Paramount 23:09.9 7:43
110 Andrea Joya Jr Saddleback 23:10.4 7:43
111 Chelsea Carpenter Sr Fallbrook 23:10.9 7:44
112 Ruddy Hernandez Jr Chula Vista 23:20.8 7:47
113 Jazmyn Chaissions Jr Great Oak 23:24 7:48 7/13 47/67 7/9
114 Jordan Green Jr Aliso Niguel 23:24.5 7:48
115 Tyler Karahalios Jr San Clemente 23:24.9 7:48
116 Jenna Traylor Jr Canyon Springs 23:26.8 7:49
117 Kristin Shutt Jr Dana Hills 23:33.4 7:51
118 Lauren Armendariz Jr Aliso Niguel 23:36.3 7:52
119 Lauren Wilson Jr Great Oak 23:41 7:54 8/13 50/67 5/6 21:50 21:50 21:50
120 Apoorva DQ Chiplunkar Jr Aliso Niguel 23:43.1 7:54
121 Teresa Doniguez Jr Saddleback 23:44 7:55
122 Tori Meyers Jr Great Oak 23:45.6 7:55 9/13 51/67 5/6 21:48 21:48 21:48
123 Courtney Bode Jr Fallbrook 23:45.9 7:55
124 Andrea Jimenez Jr Saddleback 23:46.2 7:55
125 Melissa Reyes Jr Santa Ana 23:53 7:58
126 Jasmin Solomon Jr Great Oak 23:59.7 8:00 10/13 53/67 4/4
127 Rebeccah Vargas Jr Santiago (Cor) 24:00 8:00
128 Brenda Born Jr San Clemente 24:03.4 8:01
129 Megan Yap Jr Tesoro 24:03.8 8:01
130 Fernanda Garcia So Millikan 24:04.2 8:01
131 Janae Villa Jr Lakewood 24:04.7 8:02
132 Mariela Esparza Jr Paramount 24:12.2 8:04
133 Jasmine DQ Bond Jr Lakewood 24:17.1 8:06
134 Chrystal Plascenia Jr Chula Vista 24:19.8 8:07
135 Cara Cabodi Jr San Clemente 24:28 8:09
136 Crystal Gonzalez Jr California 24:30.3 8:10
137 Ady Cuevas Jr Great Oak 24:31.5 8:11 11/13 55/67 4/4 23:13 23:13 23:13
138 Cubias Emely Jr Santa Ana 24:42.6 8:14
139 Alexandra Aldaco Jr Saddleback 24:49.3 8:16
140 Amanda Graves Jr Canyon Springs 24:53.5 8:18
141 Katie Bumpus Jr Tesoro 25:03.5 8:21
142 Brenda DQ Campos Jr Fallbrook 25:03.9 8:21
143 Ali Garrison Jr Tesoro 25:04.9 8:22
144 Daisy Martinez Jr Fallbrook 25:05.7 8:22
145 Jocelyn DQ Wong Jr University-Irv 25:06.1 8:22
146 Melissa Hernandez Jr Paramount 25:07 8:22
147 Jessica DQ Forino Jr Aliso Niguel 25:30.1 8:30
148 Angela Park Jr University-Irv 25:30.6 8:30
149 Rachel Paxton Jr San Clemente 25:31.1 8:30
150 Nellie Ramirez Jr Millikan 25:41.4 8:34
151 Paige Meintel Jr San Clemente 25:44.2 8:35
152 Naomi Perez Jr Canyon Springs 26:04.5 8:42
153 Krysta Pina Jr Great Oak 26:19.8 8:47 12/13 61/67 4/4
154 Jackie Moore Jr University-Irv 26:34 8:51
155 Melody Eastman Jr Tesoro 26:41.5 8:54
156 Joanne DQ Nava Jr Santa Ana 26:50.1 8:57
157 Tabby Streaty Jr Great Oak 26:58.2 8:59 13/13 63/67 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
158 Kaylay Williams Jr Santiago (Cor) 27:03.1 9:01
159 Isabel Moreno Jr Santiago (Cor) 27:08.8 9:03
160 Breanna DQ McArdle Jr Poway 27:25.5 9:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:31
91:56
18:23
6:08
44 Alaina Alvarez
Jr
17:10
5:43
1
Laura Beresfor
Jr
17:47
5:56
2
Paxton Cota
Jr
18:22
6:07
8
Veronica Camarill
Jr
18:56
6:19
14
Vivian Dang
Jr
19:41
6:34
19
Jennifer Foca
Jr
20:22
6:47
32
Hannah Carman
Jr
20:44
6:55
46
2 Fountain Vlly
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:05
95:21
19:04
6:21
69 Carmille Garcia
Jr
18:06
6:02
4
Catherin Martinez
Jr
18:16
6:05
6
Sarah Lubchenk
Jr
19:16
6:25
15
Madyson Ward
Jr
19:31
6:30
16
Mari McCaslan
Jr
20:11
6:44
28
Caitlyn Schlepph
Jr
20:28
6:49
39
Camille Linares-
Jr
20:42
6:54
45
3 Great Oak
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:23
96:01
19:12
6:24
94 Jessica Hilton
Jr
18:05
6:02
3
Shannon Emery
Jr
18:25
6:08
9
Allison Blake
Jr
18:42
6:14
11
Marie Kris Samson
Jr
20:23
6:48
33
Jennifer Cormier
Jr
20:27
6:49
38
Alia Bales
Jr
21:22
7:07
54
Jazmyn Chaissio
Jr
23:24
7:48
83
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Aliso Niguel
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:34
99:41
19:56
6:39
136 Lauren Koscal
Jr
18:55
6:18
13
Samantha Crocker
Jr
19:54
6:38
22
Stephani Ploof
Jr
19:57
6:39
25
Danielle Burnett
Jr
20:27
6:49
36
Erin Averill
Jr
20:28
6:49
40
Brenda Munoz
Jr
20:33
6:51
42
Kylie Zuber
Jr
20:59
7:00
51
5 California
4-5-6-6-5
Gap: 3:09
100:13
20:03
6:41
155 Breann Guzman
Jr
18:10
6:03
5
Brittney Guzman
Jr
19:58
6:39
27
Yessica Gaytan
Jr
20:18
6:46
30
Jessica Guzman
Jr
20:29
6:50
41
Krysteen Guerra
Jr
21:19
7:06
52
Crystal Gonzalez
Jr
24:30
8:10
91




6 Wilson-LB
6-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:05
100:31
20:06
6:42
162 Haley Kirk
Jr
18:37
6:12
10
Alex Grageda
Jr
18:43
6:14
12
Christin Kirchhof
Jr
19:51
6:37
21
Madeline Green
Jr
21:38
7:13
59
Kathleen Sandoval
Jr
21:42
7:14
60
Elda Ortega
Jr
22:30
7:30
74




7 Trabuco Hills
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
102:02
20:24
6:48
172 Lauren Moore
Jr
19:32
6:31
17
Shareen Najjar
Jr
19:55
6:38
24
Jenna Willey
Jr
20:18
6:46
29
Ashley Linder
Jr
20:55
6:58
47
Kristina Kindseth
Jr
21:22
7:07
55
Amber Mosier
Jr
21:51
7:17
62
Joanna Chiang
Jr
22:43
7:34
77
8 Esperanza
10-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:05
103:33
20:43
6:54
200 Kristen Baldoz
Jr
19:48
6:36
20
Emma Griffie
Jr
19:58
6:39
26
Holly Victor
So
20:26
6:49
34
Amanda Flores
Jr
21:27
7:09
56
Danielle Pinson
Jr
21:54
7:18
64
Haley Isabella
Jr
22:07
7:22
65
Grace Melby
Jr
22:18
7:26
69
9 Millikan
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 4:27
105:25
21:05
7:02
221 Kassandr Delgado
Jr
19:37
6:32
18
Alexis Trujillo
Jr
20:21
6:47
31
Melissaa Ibarra
Jr
20:26
6:49
35
Amanda Hill
Jr
20:57
6:59
48
Fernanda Garcia
So
24:04
8:01
89
Nellie Ramirez
Jr
25:41
8:34
98




10 San Clemente
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:13
106:23
21:17
7:06
258 Heather Holloway
Jr
19:55
6:38
23
Susie Flores
Jr
20:58
6:59
49
Gloria Flores
Jr
21:37
7:12
58
Anyssa Govea
Jr
21:45
7:15
61
Megan Landes
Jr
22:08
7:23
67
Katie Burbridg
Jr
22:18
7:26
70
Hillary Fitzmaur
Jr
22:29
7:30
73
11 Tesoro
5-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:44
106:48
21:22
7:07
273 Nicci Corbin
Jr
18:22
6:07
7
Deanna Johnson
Jr
20:40
6:53
44
Katherin Kincaid
Jr
22:09
7:23
68
Michelle Martin
Jr
22:31
7:30
75
Mackenzi Moreno
Jr
23:06
7:42
79
Megan Yap
Jr
24:04
8:01
88
Katie Bumpus
Jr
25:04
8:21
94
12 Saddleback
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:09
109:49
21:58
7:19
311 Maria Matias
Jr
20:35
6:52
43
Xenia Del Pilar
Jr
20:58
6:59
50
Yesenia Armenta
Jr
21:22
7:07
53
Andrea Joya
Jr
23:10
7:43
81
Teresa Doniguez
Jr
23:44
7:55
84
Andrea Jimenez
Jr
23:46
7:55
86
Alexandr Aldaco
Jr
24:49
8:16
93
13 Fallbrook
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:37
114:55
22:59
7:40
371 Emily Calescib
Jr
20:27
6:49
37
Haley Tortorel
Fr
22:28
7:29
72
Chelsea Carpente
Sr
23:11
7:44
82
Courtney Bode
Jr
23:46
7:55
85
Brenda DQ Campos
Jr
25:04
8:21
95
Daisy Martinez
Jr
25:06
8:22
96




14 Paramount
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:21
114:23
22:53
7:38
377 Daisy Arce
Jr
21:52
7:17
63
Jennifer Duran
Jr
22:08
7:23
66
Daniela Murguia
Jr
23:02
7:41
78
Gladys Rupa
Jr
23:10
7:43
80
Mariela Esparza
Jr
24:12
8:04
90
Melissa Hernande
Jr
25:07
8:22
97




15 Santa Ana
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:14
115:04
23:01
7:40
383 Silvas Marisela
Jr
21:29
7:10
57
Maria Bahena
So
22:24
7:28
71
Maria Cuellar
Jr
22:35
7:32
76
Melissa Reyes
Jr
23:53
7:58
87
Cubias Emely
Jr
24:43
8:14
92
Joanne DQ Nava
Jr
26:50
8:57
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
104:51
20:58
6:59
24 Jennifer Foca
Jr
20:22
6:47
1
Hannah Carman
Jr
20:44
6:55
3
Blakely Ehlers
Jr
21:02
7:01
5
Darci Lawrence
Jr
21:11
7:04
6
Kelsey Norman
Jr
21:33
7:11
9
Ellen Lomonico
Jr
21:36
7:12
10
Sarah Kiddoo
Jr
22:41
7:34
16
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
107:19
21:28
7:09
37 Brenda Munoz
Jr
20:33
6:51
2
Kylie Zuber
Jr
20:59
7:00
4
Erin Galloway
Jr
21:21
7:07
7
Quirina Wiesen
Jr
21:57
7:19
11
Lauren Murphy
Jr
22:29
7:30
13
Jordan Green
Jr
23:25
7:48
22
Lauren Armendar
Jr
23:36
7:52
23
3 San Clemente
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
113:16
22:39
7:33
76 Katie Burbridg
Jr
22:18
7:26
12
Hillary Fitzmaur
Jr
22:29
7:30
14
Danielle Juncal
Jr
22:31
7:30
15
Hannah Maloney
Jr
22:55
7:38
17
Candace Collao
Jr
23:02
7:41
18
Brooke Tiernan
Jr
23:06
7:42
19
Lauren Delgado
Jr
23:09
7:43
20
4 Great Oak
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:38
116:12
23:14
7:45
104 Alia Bales
Jr
21:22
7:07
8
Jazmyn Chaissio
Jr
23:24
7:48
21
Lauren Wilson
Jr
23:41
7:54
24
Tori Meyers
Jr
23:46
7:55
25
Jasmin Solomon
Jr
24:00
8:00
26
Ady Cuevas
Jr
24:32
8:11
27
Krysta Pina
Jr
26:20
8:47
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kirstyn Nold Fr Lakewood 18:08.8 6:03
2 Rachel Seymour Fr Great Oak 18:15.2 6:05 1/34 3/67 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Sarah Parsons Fr Tesoro 18:22.5 6:08
4 Sabrina Seay Fr Mt. Carmel 18:22.8 6:08
5 Madison Baugh Fr Great Oak 18:37.3 6:12 2/34 6/67 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Stephanie Lapidus Fr Tesoro 18:37.6 6:13
7 Emily Scharmann Fr Tesoro 18:40.6 6:14
8 Stephanie Fedele Fr Saddleback 19:01.7 6:21
9 Aubrey Carr Fr Dana Hills 19:06.1 6:22
10 Miranda Kewley Fr Great Oak 19:08.8 6:23 3/34 11/67 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Bailey Montano Fr Dana Hills 19:18.5 6:26
12 Adrienne Bernardez Fr Great Oak 19:19.8 6:27 4/34 12/67 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jennifer Schulman Fr Fountain Vlly 19:20.1 6:27
14 Julia Welsch Fr Wilson-LB 19:22.5 6:28
15 Madison Huffman Fr San Clemente 19:29.3 6:30
16 Park Masterson Fr Poway 19:34.1 6:31
17 Alexys Wetzel Fr Poway 19:35.4 6:32
18 Marissa Lucero Fr Dana Hills 19:36.6 6:32
19 Elizabeth Hays Fr San Clemente 19:39.5 6:33
20 Kim McNamee Fr Great Oak 19:40.4 6:33 5/34 15/67 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Charly Turner Fr Tesoro 19:42.3 6:34
22 Paige Canterbury Fr Dana Hills 19:43.1 6:34
23 Angelica Kelly Fr Chula Vista 19:43.4 6:34
24 McKenna DiVerde Fr Fallbrook 19:56.8 6:39
25 Aini Morales Fr Fountain Vlly 19:57.1 6:39
26 Hannah Randall Fr Trabuco Hills 20:02.1 6:41
27 Brittany Machulda Fr Trabuco Hills 20:06.3 6:42
28 Carlee Bates Fr Great Oak 20:17.5 6:46 6/34 18/67 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Brianna Parish Fr Trabuco Hills 20:21.1 6:47
30 Victoria Plotkin Fr Lakewood 20:27 6:49
31 Emma Gullickson Fr Dana Hills 20:27.3 6:49
32 Suzanne Riley Fr San Clemente 20:34.6 6:52
33 Jordan Campbell-ReadFR Fr Aliso Niguel 20:35.2 6:52
34 Kaylah Hudnell Fr Great Oak 20:36.9 6:52 7/34 23/67 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Kendall Donaldson Fr Tesoro 20:41.6 6:54
36 Rocio Ramirez Fr Paramount 20:42.7 6:54
37 Ryanna Sullivan Fr San Clemente 20:44 6:55
38 Sarah Kessler Fr Great Oak 20:44.7 6:55 8/34 25/67 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Kellie Malone Fr Great Oak 20:45 6:55 9/34 26/67 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Margarita Alimonda Fr San Clemente 20:48.1 6:56
41 Noelle Ignart Fr Lakewood 20:50.5 6:57
42 Ashley Ortega Fr Great Oak 20:53.6 6:58 10/34 27/67 1/6
43 Alexis Messerly Fr Great Oak 20:55.1 6:58 11/34 28/67 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Stephanie Lowe Fr Trabuco Hills 20:56.2 6:59
45 Brianna Saville Fr Great Oak 21:05.2 7:02 12/34 30/67 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Madison Haney Fr Great Oak 21:05.6 7:02 13/34 31/67 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Chiara Burns Fr Trabuco Hills 21:06.5 7:02
48 Allie Mouck Fr Great Oak 21:08.5 7:03 14/34 32/67 1/4
49 Alaina Senear Fr University-Irv 21:11.7 7:04
50 Jane Morgan Fr Great Oak 21:13.4 7:04 15/34 33/67 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Liz Fransisco Fr Fountain Vlly 21:14.2 7:05
52 Elisa Garcia Fr Chula Vista 21:14.7 7:05
53 Rachel Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 21:15 7:05
54 Marianne Dang Fr Great Oak 21:18 7:06 16/34 34/67 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Alison Kearney Fr Lakewood 21:19.6 7:07
56 Alayna Brenman Fr Poway 21:23.5 7:08
57 Cassidy Gustafson Fr Trabuco Hills 21:23.8 7:08
58 Taylor Martin Fr University-Irv 21:24.5 7:08
59 Kelsey Hicks Fr Tesoro 21:25 7:08
60 Megan Pinson Fr Fallbrook 21:25.7 7:09
61 Sophia Schmitt-Daskalos Fr Dana Hills 21:27.3 7:09
62 Caroline Famigetti Fr University-Irv 21:29.9 7:10
63 Alicia Bui Fr University-Irv 21:31.9 7:11
64 Caitlin Knight Fr Great Oak 21:32.6 7:11 17/34 36/67 1/3
65 Nicole Waymire Fr Tesoro 21:33 7:11
66 Alyssa Garcia Fr Great Oak 21:33.6 7:11 18/34 37/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Madison Schuetz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:34.7 7:12
68 Sarina Shakouri Fr Dana Hills 21:35.9 7:12
69 Marina Klein Fr Tesoro 21:36.3 7:12
70 Evan Stockdale Fr Trabuco Hills 21:36.7 7:12
71 Kristen Carrera Fr California 21:37 7:12
72 Jade Miller Fr Great Oak 21:37.4 7:12 19/34 38/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Jadynn Powers Fr Fountain Vlly 21:37.8 7:13
74 Danielle Tan Fr Tesoro 21:41.5 7:14
75 Karina Hallam Fr Aliso Niguel 21:51.3 7:17
76 Ellen Logan Fr Great Oak 21:51.8 7:17 20/34 40/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Alma Ceja Fr Paramount 22:00.4 7:20
78 Loren Reilly Fr Tesoro 22:01.5 7:21
79 Kelsey Borovinsky Fr Dana Hills 22:01.7 7:21
80 Jessica Balland Fr Great Oak 22:06.1 7:22 21/34 41/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Brooke Dorsey Fr Dana Hills 22:10.3 7:23
82 Miranda Montgomery Fr Poway 22:22.1 7:27
83 Abi Perdew Fr Fallbrook 22:24.5 7:28
84 Cristian Kang Fr Fountain Vlly 22:25.7 7:29
85 Jennifer Skaggs Fr Great Oak 22:26.2 7:29 22/34 43/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Alina Vorobyova Fr University-Irv 22:26.9 7:29
87 Coco Crandell Fr Tesoro 22:27.9 7:29
88 Evelyn Lopez Fr Paramount 22:28.6 7:30
89 Meghan Kennedy Fr Fallbrook 22:31.6 7:31
90 Lauren Lower Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:32.5 7:31
91 Tessa Lance Fr Mt. Carmel 22:32.9 7:31
92 Katie Smith Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:33.4 7:31
93 Rachel Chang Fr University-Irv 22:33.9 7:31
94 Cynthia Jacobo Fr Paramount 22:34.4 7:31
95 Danielle Urdiales Fr Great Oak 22:34.9 7:32 23/34 44/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Paige Denholm Fr Aliso Niguel 22:35.5 7:32
97 Marissa Hayne Fr Poway 22:38.4 7:33
98 Hannah Schuyler Fr Dana Hills 22:39 7:33
99 Emily Yoshinaga Fr Esperanza 22:39.5 7:33
100 Nadia Karapedian Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:41.8 7:34
101 Brittany Beltran Fr Esperanza 22:45 7:35
102 Brittni Chmelka Fr Dana Hills 22:46.7 7:36
103 Natalie Lopez Fr Esperanza 22:48.4 7:36
104 Jessica Perez Fr California 22:51.1 7:37
105 Hannah Mednick Fr San Clemente 22:53.2 7:38
106 Hannah Lohrbach Fr Dana Hills 22:53.5 7:38
107 Tawny Valencia Fr Aliso Niguel 22:55.8 7:39
108 Jessica Gutierrez Fr Esperanza 22:56.4 7:39
109 Shari Brown Fr Trabuco Hills 23:00.1 7:40
110 Cynthia Kaui Fr Chula Vista 23:02.1 7:41
111 Madison Allshouse Fr Cypress 23:06.7 7:42
112 Ashley Thomas Fr Esperanza 23:10.9 7:44
113 Brianna Springer Fr Trabuco Hills 23:12.1 7:44
114 Angeleica Thai Fr Esperanza 23:13.8 7:45
115 Annmarie Hust-Taylor Fr Dana Hills 23:14.9 7:45
116 Lauren Steele Fr Trabuco Hills 23:15.1 7:45
117 Julia Nordstrom Fr Poway 23:16.7 7:46
118 Nina Rastogi Fr Fountain Vlly 23:19.9 7:47
119 Dene Coria Fr Great Oak 23:24.1 7:48 24/34 48/67 1/2
120 Camiile Mansour Fr Mt. Carmel 23:25.7 7:49
121 Amanda Kasten Fr Trabuco Hills 23:26 7:49
122 Veronica Barajas Fr San Clemente 23:29.1 7:50
123 Madeline Fitzgerald Fr Aliso Niguel 23:31.8 7:51
124 Jennifer Koester Fr Great Oak 23:35.6 7:52 25/34 49/67 1/2
125 Gemma Alegria Fr Saddleback 23:39.7 7:53
126 Reagan Anson Fr Fallbrook 23:40.5 7:54
127 Brittney Salvador Fr Millikan 23:42 7:54
128 Victoria Farranto Fr Lakewood 23:42.5 7:54
129 Alexis Andraszczyk Fr Aliso Niguel 23:45.8 7:55
130 Catherine McHenry Fr Tesoro 23:47.5 7:56
131 Olivia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 23:48 7:56
132 Ashley Summers Fr Tesoro 23:48.4 7:56
133 Soraya Eid Fr University-Irv 23:49.1 7:56
134 Fabiola Zuniga Fr Paramount 23:49.7 7:57
135 Saray Guijarro Fr Paramount 23:50.3 7:57
136 Kaatje Hahn Fr Great Oak 23:51.8 7:57 26/34 52/67 1/2
137 Analise Richtsmeier Fr Dana Hills 23:53 7:58
138 Amanda White Fr Dana Hills 23:55.5 7:59
139 Samantha Harris Fr Lakewood 23:57.3 7:59
140 Kellie Fyffe Fr Fallbrook 23:57.7 7:59
141 Bailey Miller Fr Trabuco Hills 24:00.5 8:00
142 Cathy Nguyen Fr University-Irv 24:07.8 8:03
143 Doris Alvarez Fr Lakewood 24:17.5 8:06
144 Alexis Arroyo Fr Mt. Carmel 24:17.8 8:06
145 Ami Ballo Fr Dana Hills 24:22.1 8:07
146 Lizzie Morris Fr Great Oak 24:24.1 8:08 27/34 54/67 1/2
147 Melecio Clarisa Fr Bloomington 24:24.5 8:08
148 Tara Sanchez Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:25.2 8:08
149 Erin Coplin Fr Lakewood 24:30.1 8:10
150 Hannah Campbell Fr Trabuco Hills 24:31.1 8:10
151 Sophia Hughes Fr Fallbrook 24:32 8:11
152 Sarah Luna Fr Canyon Springs 24:32.6 8:11
153 Emily Beals Fr Tesoro 24:32.9 8:11
154 Ashley Pollock Fr Cypress 24:35.3 8:12
155 Lauren Reed Fr Trabuco Hills 24:39 8:13
156 Shavonne Donaghue Fr Fallbrook 24:44.6 8:15
157 Rachel Webb Fr Fountain Vlly 24:45.6 8:15
158 Alexis Richardson Fr Trabuco Hills 24:47.9 8:16
159 Kayla Dunn Fr Dana Hills 24:50.3 8:17
160 Zahra Husein Fr Great Oak 25:02.2 8:21 28/34 56/67 1/2
161 Camille Ko Fr University-Irv 25:02.4 8:21
162 Christine Bonilla Fr Paramount 25:11.5 8:24
163 Amanda Maldonado Fr Cypress 25:19.2 8:26
164 Yesenia Felipe Fr Great Oak 25:19.6 8:27 29/34 57/67 1/2
165 Rachel Fuller Fr Trabuco Hills 25:20.3 8:27
166 Taylor Hiebert Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
167 Madison Hitch Fr Trabuco Hills 25:22.4 8:27
168 Melanie Gutierrez Fr Millikan 25:23.3 8:28
169 Naomi Devita Fr Fountain Vlly 25:23.7 8:28
170 Angelica Gamino Fr Great Oak 25:26.4 8:29 30/34 58/67 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
171 Fatima Lopez Fr Saddleback 25:26.7 8:29
172 Francesca Guedes Fr University-Irv 25:28.7 8:30
173 Andie Wong Fr Trabuco Hills 25:37.8 8:33
174 Danielle Westerman Fr Tesoro 25:47.3 8:36
175 Elizabeth Aguirre Fr Paramount 25:48.1 8:36
176 Lindsey Jenkins Fr Trabuco Hills 25:51.5 8:37
177 Angelica Horton Fr San Clemente 25:52.3 8:37
178 Paige Leonard Fr Fallbrook 25:53.3 8:38
179 Haleina Correa Fr California 25:57.2 8:39
180 Alina Herr Fr San Clemente 26:02.5 8:41
181 Karicia Garcia Fr Great Oak 26:14 8:45 31/34 60/67 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
182 Tannya Pichardo Fr Saddleback 26:17.8 8:46
183 Zoe Blanch Fr Tesoro 26:21.9 8:47
184 Urmila Janardin Fr Trabuco Hills 26:53.6 8:58
185 Kristin Hsiao Fr Trabuco Hills 26:57 8:59
186 Michelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 27:01.1 9:00
187 Deanna Abrams Fr Great Oak 27:09.1 9:03 32/34 64/67 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
188 Lauren Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 27:10.6 9:04
189 Sarah Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 27:26.8 9:09
190 Hannah Halbers Fr Trabuco Hills 27:30.5 9:10
191 Erika Lugo Fr Great Oak 27:33.7 9:11 33/34 66/67 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
192 Amanda Martinez Fr Lakewood 28:03.2 9:21
193 Madisson Parker Fr Great Oak 28:20.4 9:27 34/34 67/67 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
194 Sareena Barron Fr Lakewood 28:24.4 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
95:02
19:00
6:20
41 Rachel Seymour
Fr
18:15
6:05
2
Madison Baugh
Fr
18:37
6:12
4
Miranda Kewley
Fr
19:09
6:23
8
Adrienne Bernarde
Fr
19:20
6:27
10
Kim McNamee
Fr
19:40
6:33
17
Carlee Bates
Fr
20:18
6:46
24
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
20:37
6:52
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tesoro
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:19
96:05
19:13
6:24
63 Sarah Parsons
Fr
18:23
6:08
3
Stephani Lapidus
Fr
18:38
6:13
5
Emily Scharman
Fr
18:41
6:14
6
Charly Turner
Fr
19:42
6:34
18
Kendall Donaldso
Fr
20:42
6:54
31
Kelsey Hicks
Fr
21:25
7:08
45
Nicole Waymire
Fr
21:33
7:11
50
3 Dana Hills
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
98:12
19:38
6:33
77 Aubrey Carr
Fr
19:06
6:22
7
Bailey Montano
Fr
19:19
6:26
9
Marissa Lucero
Fr
19:37
6:32
15
Paige Canterbu
Fr
19:43
6:34
19
Emma Gullicks
Fr
20:27
6:49
27
Sophia Schmitt-
Fr
21:27
7:09
47
Sarina Shakouri
Fr
21:36
7:12
51
4 San Clemente
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
101:16
20:15
6:45
123 Madison Huffman
Fr
19:29
6:30
12
Elizabet Hays
Fr
19:40
6:33
16
Suzanne Riley
Fr
20:35
6:52
28
Ryanna Sullivan
Fr
20:44
6:55
33
Margarit Alimonda
Fr
20:48
6:56
34
Hannah Mednick
Fr
22:53
7:38
68
Veronica Barajas
Fr
23:29
7:50
75
5 Trabuco Hills
9-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:04
102:32
20:30
6:50
143 Hannah Randall
Fr
20:02
6:41
22
Brittany Machulda
Fr
20:06
6:42
23
Brianna Parish
Fr
20:21
6:47
25
Stephani Lowe
Fr
20:56
6:59
36
Chiara Burns
Fr
21:07
7:02
37
Rachel Stillman
Fr
21:15
7:05
40
Cassidy Gustafso
Fr
21:24
7:08
43
6 Fountain Vlly
5-7-8-7-6
Gap: 3:06
104:35
20:55
6:58
180 Jennifer Schulman
Fr
19:20
6:27
11
Aini Morales
Fr
19:57
6:39
21
Liz Fransisc
Fr
21:14
7:05
39
Jadynn Powers
Fr
21:38
7:13
52
Cristian Kang
Fr
22:26
7:29
57
Nina Rastogi
Fr
23:20
7:47
74
Rachel Webb
Fr
24:46
8:15
87
7 Lakewood
1-4-5-5-7
Gap: 5:34
104:28
20:54
6:58
181 Kirstyn Nold
Fr
18:09
6:03
1
Victoria Plotkin
Fr
20:27
6:49
26
Noelle Ignart
Fr
20:51
6:57
35
Alison Kearney
Fr
21:20
7:07
41
Victoria Farranto
Fr
23:43
7:54
78
Samantha Harris
Fr
23:57
7:59
83
Doris Alvarez
Fr
24:18
8:06
85
8 Poway
7-4-6-8-8
Gap: 3:04
105:34
21:07
7:02
188 Park Masterso
Fr
19:34
6:31
13
Alexys Wetzel
Fr
19:35
6:32
14
Alayna Brenman
Fr
21:24
7:08
42
Miranda Montgome
Fr
22:22
7:27
55
Marissa Hayne
Fr
22:38
7:33
64
Julia Nordstro
Fr
23:17
7:46
73




9 University-Irv
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:15
108:05
21:37
7:12
237 Alaina Senear
Fr
21:12
7:04
38
Taylor Martin
Fr
21:25
7:08
44
Caroline Famigett
Fr
21:30
7:10
48
Alicia Bui
Fr
21:32
7:11
49
Alina Vorobyov
Fr
22:27
7:29
58
Rachel Chang
Fr
22:34
7:31
61
Soraya Eid
Fr
23:49
7:56
80
10 Fallbrook
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:44
109:59
22:00
7:20
259 McKenna DiVerde
Fr
19:57
6:39
20
Megan Pinson
Fr
21:26
7:09
46
Abi Perdew
Fr
22:25
7:28
56
Meghan Kennedy
Fr
22:32
7:31
60
Reagan Anson
Fr
23:41
7:54
77
Kellie Fyffe
Fr
23:58
7:59
84
Sophia Hughes
Fr
24:32
8:11
86
11 Paramount
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 3:07
111:36
22:19
7:26
288 Rocio Ramirez
Fr
20:43
6:54
32
Alma Ceja
Fr
22:00
7:20
54
Evelyn Lopez
Fr
22:29
7:30
59
Cynthia Jacobo
Fr
22:34
7:31
62
Fabiola Zuniga
Fr
23:50
7:57
81
Saray Guijarro
Fr
23:50
7:57
82
Christin Bonilla
Fr
25:12
8:24
88
12 Aliso Niguel
10-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:57
111:30
22:18
7:26
290 Jordan Campbell
Fr
20:35
6:52
29
Karina Hallam
Fr
21:51
7:17
53
Paige Denholm
Fr
22:36
7:32
63
Tawny Valencia
Fr
22:56
7:39
69
Madeline Fitzgera
Fr
23:32
7:51
76
Alexis Andraszc
Fr
23:46
7:55
79




13 Esperanza
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:31
114:20
22:52
7:37
339 Emily Yoshinag
Fr
22:40
7:33
65
Brittany Beltran
Fr
22:45
7:35
66
Natalie Lopez
Fr
22:48
7:36
67
Jessica Gutierre
Fr
22:56
7:39
70
Ashley Thomas
Fr
23:11
7:44
71
Angeleic Thai
Fr
23:14
7:45
72




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
103:18
20:40
6:53
15 Carlee Bates
Fr
20:18
6:46
1
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
20:37
6:52
2
Sarah Kessler
Fr
20:45
6:55
3
Kellie Malone
Fr
20:45
6:55
4
Ashley Ortega
Fr
20:54
6:58
5
Alexis Messerly
Fr
20:55
6:58
6
Brianna Saville
Fr
21:05
7:02
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:37
108:17
21:39
7:13
72 Kelsey Hicks
Fr
21:25
7:08
10
Nicole Waymire
Fr
21:33
7:11
12
Marina Klein
Fr
21:36
7:12
15
Danielle Tan
Fr
21:42
7:14
17
Loren Reilly
Fr
22:02
7:21
18
Coco Crandell
Fr
22:28
7:29
21
Catherin McHenry
Fr
23:48
7:56
29
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
108:50
21:46
7:15
72 Rachel Stillman
Fr
21:15
7:05
8
Cassidy Gustafso
Fr
21:24
7:08
9
Madison Schuetz
Fr
21:35
7:12
13
Evan Stockdal
Fr
21:37
7:12
16
Shari Brown
Fr
23:00
7:40
26
Brianna Springer
Fr
23:12
7:44
27
Lauren Steele
Fr
23:15
7:45
28
4 Dana Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
109:54
21:59
7:20
87 Sophia Schmitt-
Fr
21:27
7:09
11
Sarina Shakouri
Fr
21:36
7:12
14
Kelsey Borovins
Fr
22:02
7:21
19
Brooke Dorsey
Fr
22:10
7:23
20
Hannah Schuyler
Fr
22:39
7:33
23
Brittni Chmelka
Fr
22:47
7:36
24
Hannah Lohrbach
Fr
22:54
7:38
25
5 University-Irv
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:55
121:02
24:12
8:04
155 Rachel Chang
Fr
22:34
7:31
22
Soraya Eid
Fr
23:49
7:56
30
Cathy Nguyen
Fr
24:08
8:03
32
Camille Ko
Fr
25:02
8:21
35
Francesc Guedes
Fr
25:29
8:30
36








6 Lakewood
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:27
129:13
25:51
8:37
173 Samantha Harris
Fr
23:57
7:59
31
Doris Alvarez
Fr
24:18
8:06
33
Erin Coplin
Fr
24:30
8:10
34
Amanda Martinez
Fr
28:03
9:21
37
Sareena Barron
Fr
28:24
9:28
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
105:28
21:06
7:02
15 Alexis Messerly
Fr
20:55
6:58
1
Brianna Saville
Fr
21:05
7:02
2
Madison Haney
Fr
21:06
7:02
3
Allie Mouck
Fr
21:09
7:03
4
Jane Morgan
Fr
21:13
7:04
5
Marianne Dang
Fr
21:18
7:06
6
Caitlin Knight
Fr
21:33
7:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
116:44
23:21
7:47
68 Brittni Chmelka
Fr
22:47
7:36
9
Hannah Lohrbach
Fr
22:54
7:38
10
Annmarie Hust-Tay
Fr
23:15
7:45
12
Analise Richtsme
Fr
23:53
7:58
18
Amanda White
Fr
23:56
7:59
19
Ami Ballo
Fr
24:22
8:07
21
Kayla Dunn
Fr
24:50
8:17
25
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
117:42
23:32
7:51
74 Brianna Springer
Fr
23:12
7:44
11
Lauren Steele
Fr
23:15
7:45
13
Amanda Kasten
Fr
23:26
7:49
14
Olivia Medina
Fr
23:48
7:56
16
Bailey Miller
Fr
24:01
8:00
20
Hannah Campbell
Fr
24:31
8:10
22
Lauren Reed
Fr
24:39
8:13
24
4 Tesoro
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:19
120:24
24:05
8:02
89 Coco Crandell
Fr
22:28
7:29
8
Catherin McHenry
Fr
23:48
7:56
15
Ashley Summers
Fr
23:48
7:56
17
Emily Beals
Fr
24:33
8:11
23
Danielle Westerma
Fr
25:47
8:36
26
Zoe Blanch
Fr
26:22
8:47
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
107:53
21:35
7:12
15 Marianne Dang
Fr
21:18
7:06
1
Caitlin Knight
Fr
21:33
7:11
2
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
21:34
7:11
3
Jade Miller
Fr
21:37
7:12
4
Ellen Logan
Fr
21:52
7:17
5
Jessica Balland
Fr
22:06
7:22
6
Jennifer Skaggs
Fr
22:26
7:29
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
124:39
24:56
8:19
50 Hannah Campbell
Fr
24:31
8:10
8
Lauren Reed
Fr
24:39
8:13
9
Alexis Richards
Fr
24:48
8:16
10
Rachel Fuller
Fr
25:20
8:27
11
Taylor Hiebert
Fr
25:21
8:27
12
Madison Hitch
Fr
25:22
8:27
13
Andie Wong
Fr
25:38
8:33
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
114:07
22:49
7:36
15 Jessica Balland
Fr
22:06
7:22
1
Jennifer Skaggs
Fr
22:26
7:29
2
Danielle Urdiales
Fr
22:35
7:32
3
Dene Coria
Fr
23:24
7:48
4
Jennifer Koester
Fr
23:36
7:52
5
Kaatje Hahn
Fr
23:52
7:57
6
Lizzie Morris
Fr
24:24
8:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
130:42
26:08
8:43
50 Madison Hitch
Fr
25:22
8:27
8
Andie Wong
Fr
25:38
8:33
9
Lindsey Jenkins
Fr
25:52
8:37
10
Urmila Janardin
Fr
26:54
8:58
11
Kristin Hsiao
Fr
26:57
8:59
12
Michelle Hafen
Fr
27:01
9:00
13
Lauren Nelson
Fr
27:11
9:04
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
124:04
24:49
8:16
15 Kaatje Hahn
Fr
23:52
7:57
1
Lizzie Morris
Fr
24:24
8:08
2
Zahra Husein
Fr
25:02
8:21
3
Yesenia Felipe
Fr
25:20
8:27
4
Angelica Gamino
Fr
25:26
8:29
5
Karicia Garcia
Fr
26:14
8:45
6
Deanna Abrams
Fr
27:09
9:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Robert Lopez, Fr, 15:51.9, Santiago (Cor) Dana Hills, 85:26.4, 81
Fr D2 Emilio Nunez, Fr, 16:13.8, Valley View Claremont, 89:32.7, 77
Fr D3 Alfonso Anguiano, Fr, 17:20.2, Santa Ana Vlly Santa Ana Vlly, 89:41.2, 46
Jr D1 Ricardo Campuzano, Jr, 15:09.4, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 77:23.4, 32
Jr D2 Munir Kahssay, Jr, 15:36.4, Western Newport Harbor, 82:35.9, 99
Jr D3 Brian Santiago, Jr, 15:48, Banning San Juan Hills, 86:22.9, 60
So D1 Ethan Lawrence, So, 15:26.4, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 79:53.1, 52
So D2 Bradford Littooy, So, 15:37, Scripps Ranch Granite Hills, 88:20.7, 168
So D3 Brandon Pugh, So, 15:42.1, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 83:37.1, 27
Sr D1 Jacob Wood, Sr, 14:42.8, Mt. Carmel Dana Hills, 77:00.1, 42
Sr D2 Chris Steinke, Sr, 15:23.7, Mira Mesa Escondido, 82:30.6, 88
Sr D3 Gregory Valdivia, Sr, 15:43.1, San Gorgonio Rancho Alamit., 81:42.1, 26