Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Santa Rosa Plateau on 10/1/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Balland, Jessica Fr JV 23:52.24 7:57 3 39/51 20/27 27/34 1/1 22:06
Bates, Carlee Fr JV 22:41.55 7:34 3 24/51 14/27 21/34 1/1 20:18
Bauer, Carly So JV 20:10.29 6:43 3 5/51 4/27 11/34 1/5 18:34
Baugh, Madison Fr JV 19:49.1 6:36 3 3/51 2/27 9/34 1/5 18:37
Bernardez, Adrienne Fr JV 20:47.1 6:56 3 8/51 7/27 14/34 1/2 19:20
Blake, Allison Jr JV 19:05.68 6:22 3 1/51 1/27 3/34 1/5 17:57
Dang, Marianne Fr JV 23:04.58 7:42 3 29/51 17/27 24/34 1/1 21:18
Eagan, Olivia So JV 23:06.5 7:42 3 30/51 18/27 25/34 1/1 21:02
Eighmey, Brooke So JV 22:52.03 7:37 3 25/51 15/27 22/34 1/1 20:35
Emery, Shannon Jr V 19:37.66 6:33 3 11/39 6/7 7/34 1/5 18:23
Garcia, Alyssa Fr JV 24:19.57 8:07 3 48/51 26/27 33/34 1/1 21:34
Hilton, Jessica Jr V 18:56.05 6:19 3 2/39 1/7 1/34 2/6 17:55
Hudnell, Kaylah Fr JV 22:28.9 7:30 3 19/51 11/27 18/34 1/1 20:37
Insigne, Kimberly Sr JV 24:45.32 8:15 3 51/51 27/27 34/34 1/1 21:40
Johnson, Lia So JV 23:43.56 7:55 3 37/51 19/27 26/34 1/1 21:53
Kessler, Sarah Fr JV 22:31.53 7:31 3 20/51 12/27 19/34 1/1 20:45
Kewley, Miranda Fr JV 20:42.29 6:54 3 7/51 6/27 13/34 1/3 19:09
Lawson, Sadye Jr JV 24:05.09 8:02 3 43/51 22/27 29/34 1/1 22:31
Maggiacomo, Taylor So JV 20:01.66 6:41 3 4/51 3/27 10/34 1/5 19:22
Malone, Kellie Fr JV 24:15.72 8:05 3 44/51 23/27 30/34 1/1 20:45
Mandel, Pauline So V 19:19.27 6:26 3 6/39 4/7 5/34 1/6 17:50
McNamee, Kim Fr JV 21:17.3 7:06 3 13/51 8/27 15/34 1/2 19:40
Morabe, Alexis So V 19:02.17 6:21 3 3/39 2/7 2/34 1/6 17:52
Morabe, Samantha Sr V 19:14.24 6:25 3 5/39 3/7 4/34 1/6 17:40
Mouck, Allie Fr JV 22:06.01 7:22 3 18/51 10/27 17/34 1/1 21:01
Ortega, Ashley Fr JV 24:16.34 8:05 3 45/51 24/27 31/34 1/1 20:54
Piekutowski, Diniana So JV 23:57.69 7:59 3 40/51 21/27 28/34 1/1 23:10
Reider, Andrea Jr JV 22:39.81 7:33 3 22/51 13/27 20/34 1/1 20:05
Richins, Haley So JV 20:17.87 6:46 3 6/51 5/27 12/34 1/5 19:08
Sams, Danielle So JV 21:24.51 7:08 3 14/51 9/27 16/34 1/1 19:52
Saville, Brianna Fr JV 23:01.09 7:40 3 28/51 16/27 23/34 1/1 21:05
Seymour, Rachel Fr V 19:41.44 6:34 3 12/39 7/7 8/34 1/4 18:15
Skaggs, Jennifer Fr JV 24:19.27 8:06 3 47/51 25/27 32/34 1/1 22:26
Slamal, Alec Sr V 19:19.61 6:27 3 7/39 5/7 6/34 1/6 18:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 95:51
0:24
3 6:23 6:19 6:27 23 6:23 Jessica Hilton (2), Alexis Morabe (3), Samantha Morabe (5), Pauline Mandel (6), Alec Slamal (7)
JV 1st 5 1/5 99:25
1:12
3 6:38 6:22 6:46 19 6:38 Allison Blake (1), Madison Baugh (3), Taylor Maggiacomo (4), Carly Bauer (5), Haley Richins (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 106:17
1:24
3 7:05 6:54 7:22 15 7:05 Miranda Kewley (1), Adrienne Bernardez (2), Kim McNamee (3), Danielle Sams (4), Allie Mouck (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 113:14
0:23
3 7:33 7:30 7:37 15 7:33 Kaylah Hudnell (1), Sarah Kessler (2), Andrea Reider (3), Carlee Bates (4), Brooke Eighmey (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 116:48
0:51
3 7:47 7:40 7:57 15 7:47 Brianna Saville (1), Marianne Dang (2), Olivia Eagan (3), Lia Johnson (4), Jessica Balland (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 120:54
0:22
3 8:04 7:59 8:06 15 8:04 Diniana Piekutowski (1), Sadye Lawson (2), Kellie Malone (3), Ashley Ortega (4), Jennifer Skaggs (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 NICAELA HERNANDEZ VISTA MURRIETA 18:44.24 6:15
2 Jessica Hilton Jr Great Oak 18:56.05 6:19 1/7 1/34 2/6
3 Alexis Morabe So Great Oak 19:02.17 6:21 2/7 2/34 1/6
4 AMANDA REYNOLDS MURRIETA VALLEY 19:08.38 6:23
5 Samantha Morabe Sr Great Oak 19:14.24 6:25 3/7 4/34 1/6
6 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 19:19.27 6:26 4/7 5/34 1/6
7 Alec Slamal Sr Great Oak 19:19.61 6:27 5/7 6/34 1/6
8 NINA ALVARADO CHAPARRAL 19:30.71 6:30
9 BROOKE MCCANDLESS VISTA MURRIETA 19:32.3 6:31
10 ASHLEY MATSEN CHAPARRAL 19:35.3 6:32
11 Shannon Emery Jr Great Oak 19:37.66 6:33 6/7 7/34 1/5
12 Rachel Seymour Fr Great Oak 19:41.44 6:34 7/7 8/34 1/4
13 BETHANY BILTON MURRIETA VALLEY 19:43.32 6:34
14 BROOKE EVANS VISTA MURRIETA 20:07.35 6:42
15 MADYSON KOOSA VISTA MURRIETA 20:08.33 6:43
16 NIKKI ANDERSON MURRIETA VALLEY 20:10.21 6:43
17 SARAH BENSON VISTA MURRIETA 20:14.51 6:45
18 CHRISSY LA PIERRE CHAPARRAL 20:18.77 6:46
19 TAMMY KIM TEMECULA VALLEY 20:21.23 6:47
20 HOLLI ERICKSON VISTA MURRIETA 20:29.58 6:50
21 JENNA GRIFFIN MURRIETA VALLEY 20:36.26 6:52
22 KIM GRAY CHAPARRAL 20:41.46 6:54
23 KAYLENE BUECHLER MURRIETA VALLEY 20:43.14 6:54
24 TAYLOR REYES MURRIETA VALLEY 20:44.95 6:55
25 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ VISTA MURRIETA 20:47.47 6:56
26 SOLOIL HALL CHAPARRAL 20:48.99 6:56
27 CHRISTIE SAKATA TEMECULA VALLEY 20:59.04 7:00
28 MOLLY BERNHARD CHAPARRAL 21:05.59 7:02
29 SHELBY RICKS TEMECULA VALLEY 21:29.12 7:10
30 CARRIE WITHERS MURRIETA VALLEY 22:09.82 7:23
31 KIMBERLY JOHNSON TEMECULA VALLEY 22:17.7 7:26
32 ALEX MORRIS TEMESCAL CANYON 22:21.58 7:27
33 YVETTE BARRAGAN TEMECULA VALLEY 22:27.22 7:29
34 JESSICA PATRICO TEMECULA VALLEY 22:38.69 7:33
35 KERRI JENSEN TEMECULA VALLEY 22:35.78 7:32
36 TAYLOR FORGETTE TEMESCAL CANYON 23:57.03 7:59
37 BRITTANY GOULART TEMESCAL CANYON 26:20.47 8:47
38 ELLYN LAW TEMESCAL CANYON 27:10.23 9:03
39 HEATHERLY RAZO TEMESCAL CANYON 27:12.7 9:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
95:51
19:10
6:23
23 Jessica Hilton
Jr
18:56
6:19
2
Alexis Morabe
So
19:02
6:21
3
Samantha Morabe
Sr
19:14
6:25
5
Pauline Mandel
So
19:19
6:26
6
Alec Slamal
Sr
19:20
6:27
7
Shannon Emery
Jr
19:38
6:33
11
Rachel Seymour
Fr
19:41
6:34
12
2 VISTA MURRIETA
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
98:47
19:45
6:35
56 NICAELA HERNANDEZ
-
18:44
6:15
1
BROOKE MCCANDLESS
-
19:32
6:31
9
BROOKE EVANS
-
20:07
6:42
14
MADYSON KOOSA
-
20:08
6:43
15
SARAH BENSON
-
20:15
6:45
17
HOLLI ERICKSON
-
20:30
6:50
20
MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
-
20:47
6:56
25
3 MURRIETA VALLEY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
100:21
20:04
6:41
77 AMANDA REYNOLDS
-
19:08
6:23
4
BETHANY BILTON
-
19:43
6:34
13
NIKKI ANDERSON
-
20:10
6:43
16
JENNA GRIFFIN
-
20:36
6:52
21
KAYLENE BUECHLER
-
20:43
6:54
23
TAYLOR REYES
-
20:45
6:55
24
CARRIE WITHERS
-
22:10
7:23
30
4 CHAPARRAL
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
100:55
20:11
6:44
84 NINA ALVARADO
-
19:31
6:30
8
ASHLEY MATSEN
-
19:35
6:32
10
CHRISSY LA PIERRE
-
20:19
6:46
18
KIM GRAY
-
20:41
6:54
22
SOLOIL HALL
-
20:49
6:56
26
MOLLY BERNHARD
-
21:06
7:02
28




5 TEMECULA VALLEY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
107:34
21:31
7:10
139 TAMMY KIM
-
20:21
6:47
19
CHRISTIE SAKATA
-
20:59
7:00
27
SHELBY RICKS
-
21:29
7:10
29
KIMBERLY JOHNSON
-
22:18
7:26
31
YVETTE BARRAGAN
-
22:27
7:29
33
JESSICA PATRICO
-
22:39
7:33
34
KERRI JENSEN
-
22:36
7:32
35
6 TEMESCAL CANYON
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:51
127:02
25:24
8:28
182 ALEX MORRIS
-
22:22
7:27
32
TAYLOR FORGETTE
-
23:57
7:59
36
BRITTANY GOULART
-
26:20
8:47
37
ELLYN LAW
-
27:10
9:03
38
HEATHERLY RAZO
-
27:13
9:04
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Blake Jr Great Oak 19:05.68 6:22 1/27 3/34 1/5
2 JESSICA MCCARTHY VISTA MURRIETA 19:30.61 6:30
3 Madison Baugh Fr Great Oak 19:49.1 6:36 2/27 9/34 1/5
4 Taylor Maggiacomo So Great Oak 20:01.66 6:41 3/27 10/34 1/5
5 Carly Bauer So Great Oak 20:10.29 6:43 4/27 11/34 1/5
6 Haley Richins So Great Oak 20:17.87 6:46 5/27 12/34 1/5
7 Miranda Kewley Fr Great Oak 20:42.29 6:54 6/27 13/34 1/3
8 Adrienne Bernardez Fr Great Oak 20:47.1 6:56 7/27 14/34 1/2
9 TIANA BARNES VISTA MURRIETA 20:53.94 6:58
10 KAYLEE HOWARD VISTA MURRIETA 21:06.44 7:02
11 ALYSSA BLACKBURN CHAPARRAL 21:07.15 7:02
12 CARLEEN TAYLOR VISTA MURRIETA 21:11.3 7:04
13 JESSICA HANSEN VISTA MURRIETA 21:27.53 7:09
13 Kim McNamee Fr Great Oak 21:17.3 7:06 8/27 15/34 1/2
14 KIANA SMITH MURRIETA VALLEY 21:56.43 7:19
14 Danielle Sams So Great Oak 21:24.51 7:08 9/27 16/34 1/1
15 NAJWA HOWARD CHAPARRAL 22:01.63 7:21
16 KRISTYNN THORNE CHAPARRAL 22:32.9 7:31
17 MEGAN JIKKINK CHAPARRAL 22:40.69 7:34
18 JESSICA BENSON TEMECULA VALLEY 22:56.52 7:39
18 Allie Mouck Fr Great Oak 22:06.01 7:22 10/27 17/34 1/1
19 ERIKA DONALDSON MURRIETA VALLEY 22:57.32 7:39
19 Kaylah Hudnell Fr Great Oak 22:28.9 7:30 11/27 18/34 1/1
20 LEAH SANTOS MURRIETA VALLEY 23:08.7 7:43
20 Sarah Kessler Fr Great Oak 22:31.53 7:31 12/27 19/34 1/1
21 MELANIE MARQUEZ TEMECULA VALLEY 23:11.58 7:44
22 BETHANY BALADY VISTA MURRIETA 23:21.26 7:47
22 Andrea Reider Jr Great Oak 22:39.81 7:33 13/27 20/34 1/1
23 EMILY ALLEN MURRIETA VALLEY 23:26.21 7:49
24 MANDY NEVERMAN MURRIETA VALLEY 23:28.84 7:50
24 Carlee Bates Fr Great Oak 22:41.55 7:34 14/27 21/34 1/1
25 CAITLAND MCADORY MURRIETA VALLEY 23:30.83 7:50
25 Brooke Eighmey So Great Oak 22:52.03 7:37 15/27 22/34 1/1
26 SHELBY ROLISON MURRIETA VALLEY 23:50.8 7:57
27 KAITLYN CASWELL TEMECULA VALLEY 23:58.37 7:59
28 YESABELLE BARRAGAN TEMECULA VALLEY 23:59.64 8:00
28 Brianna Saville Fr Great Oak 23:01.09 7:40 16/27 23/34 1/1
29 Marianne Dang Fr Great Oak 23:04.58 7:42 17/27 24/34 1/1
29 VICTORIA IGLESIAS CHAPARRAL 24:18.7 8:06
30 ALIS GIL TEMECULA VALLEY 24:30.96 8:10
30 Olivia Eagan So Great Oak 23:06.5 7:42 18/27 25/34 1/1
37 Lia Johnson So Great Oak 23:43.56 7:55 19/27 26/34 1/1
39 Jessica Balland Fr Great Oak 23:52.24 7:57 20/27 27/34 1/1
40 Diniana Piekutowski So Great Oak 23:57.69 7:59 21/27 28/34 1/1
43 Sadye Lawson Jr Great Oak 24:05.09 8:02 22/27 29/34 1/1
44 Kellie Malone Fr Great Oak 24:15.72 8:05 23/27 30/34 1/1
45 Ashley Ortega Fr Great Oak 24:16.34 8:05 24/27 31/34 1/1
47 Jennifer Skaggs Fr Great Oak 24:19.27 8:06 25/27 32/34 1/1
48 Alyssa Garcia Fr Great Oak 24:19.57 8:07 26/27 33/34 1/1
50 JILLIAN WALKER MURRIETA VALLEY 24:31.79 8:11
51 Kimberly Insigne Sr Great Oak 24:45.32 8:15 27/27 34/34 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
99:25
19:53
6:38
19 Allison Blake
Jr
19:06
6:22
1
Madison Baugh
Fr
19:49
6:36
3
Taylor Maggiacomo
So
20:02
6:41
4
Carly Bauer
So
20:10
6:43
5
Haley Richins
So
20:18
6:46
6
Miranda Kewley
Fr
20:42
6:54
7
Adrienne Bernardez
Fr
20:47
6:56
8
2 VISTA MURRIETA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
104:10
20:50
6:57
46 JESSICA MCCARTHY
-
19:31
6:30
2
TIANA BARNES
-
20:54
6:58
9
KAYLEE HOWARD
-
21:06
7:02
10
CARLEEN TAYLOR
-
21:11
7:04
12
JESSICA HANSEN
-
21:28
7:09
13
BETHANY BALADY
-
23:21
7:47
22




3 CHAPARRAL
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
112:41
22:32
7:31
88 ALYSSA BLACKBURN
-
21:07
7:02
11
NAJWA HOWARD
-
22:02
7:21
15
KRISTYNN THORNE
-
22:33
7:31
16
MEGAN JIKKINK
-
22:41
7:34
17
VICTORIA IGLESIAS
-
24:19
8:06
29








4 MURRIETA VALLEY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
114:58
23:00
7:40
100 KIANA SMITH
-
21:56
7:19
14
ERIKA DONALDSON
-
22:57
7:39
19
LEAH SANTOS
-
23:09
7:43
20
EMILY ALLEN
-
23:26
7:49
23
MANDY NEVERMAN
-
23:29
7:50
24
CAITLAND MCADORY
-
23:31
7:50
25
SHELBY ROLISON
-
23:51
7:57
26
5 TEMECULA VALLEY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
118:37
23:43
7:54
124 JESSICA BENSON
-
22:57
7:39
18
MELANIE MARQUEZ
-
23:12
7:44
21
KAITLYN CASWELL
-
23:58
7:59
27
YESABELLE BARRAGAN
-
24:00
8:00
28
ALIS GIL
-
24:31
8:10
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
106:17
21:15
7:05
15 Miranda Kewley
Fr
20:42
6:54
1
Adrienne Bernardez
Fr
20:47
6:56
2
Kim McNamee
Fr
21:17
7:06
3
Danielle Sams
So
21:25
7:08
4
Allie Mouck
Fr
22:06
7:22
5
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
22:29
7:30
6
Sarah Kessler
Fr
22:32
7:31
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
113:14
22:39
7:33
15 Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
22:29
7:30
1
Sarah Kessler
Fr
22:32
7:31
2
Andrea Reider
Jr
22:40
7:33
3
Carlee Bates
Fr
22:42
7:34
4
Brooke Eighmey
So
22:52
7:37
5
Brianna Saville
Fr
23:01
7:40
6
Marianne Dang
Fr
23:05
7:42
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
116:48
23:22
7:47
15 Brianna Saville
Fr
23:01
7:40
1
Marianne Dang
Fr
23:05
7:42
2
Olivia Eagan
So
23:07
7:42
3
Lia Johnson
So
23:44
7:55
4
Jessica Balland
Fr
23:52
7:57
5
Diniana Piekutowski
So
23:58
7:59
6
Sadye Lawson
Jr
24:05
8:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
120:54
24:11
8:04
15 Diniana Piekutowski
So
23:58
7:59
1
Sadye Lawson
Jr
24:05
8:02
2
Kellie Malone
Fr
24:16
8:05
3
Ashley Ortega
Fr
24:16
8:05
4
Jennifer Skaggs
Fr
24:19
8:06
5
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
24:20
8:07
6
Kimberly Insigne
Sr
24:45
8:15
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.