Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baugh, Madison So V 19:10 6:32 2.93 12/102 4/6 4/6 1/15 19:09 19:09
Hilton, Jessica Sr V 17:52 6:06 2.93 1/102 1/6 1/6 1/17 18:45
(0:53,4.7)
18:22
(0:30,2.7)
18:22
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Pauline Jr V 18:32 6:20 2.93 3/102 2/6 2/6 1/15 18:40
(0:08,0.7)
17:47 17:47 You ROCK! (LY)
Messerly, Alexis So V 19:15 6:34 2.93 15/102 5/6 5/6 1/15 18:55 18:55
Morabe, Alexis Jr V 19:43 6:44 2.93 23/102 6/6 6/6 1/14 19:10 18:48 18:48
Seymour, Rachel So V 18:48 6:25 2.93 6/102 3/6 3/6 1/15 18:31 18:42 18:28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 93:37
1:23
2.93 6:23 6:06 6:34 37 6:23 90:51 90:21 90:21 Jessica Hilton (1), Pauline Mandel (3), Rachel Seymour (6), Madison Baugh (12), Alexis Messerly (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Hilton Sr Great Oak 17:52 6:06 1/6 1/6 1/17 18:45
(0:53)
18:22
(0:30)
18:22
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bronte Golick Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 18:13 6:13
3 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 18:32 6:20 2/6 2/6 1/15 18:40
(0:08)
17:47 17:47 You ROCK! (LY)
4 Claudia Pham Sr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 18:38 6:22
5 Sarah Adams Sr Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 18:44 6:24
6 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 18:48 6:25 3/6 3/6 1/15 18:31 18:42 18:28
7 Melissa Eisele Fr San Clemente CA San Clemente 18:52 6:26
8 Alison Palmer Sr San Clemente CA San Clemente 18:58 6:28
9 Abby Schafer Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 19:02 6:30
10 Anneke Kakebeen Sr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 19:04 6:30
11 Kaitlyn Smith Sr San Clemente CA San Clemente 19:05 6:31
12 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 19:10 6:32 4/6 4/6 1/15 19:09 19:09
13 Erika Johnson Fr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 19:11 6:33
14 Molly Mann Jr San Clemente CA San Clemente 19:12 6:33
15 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 19:15 6:34 5/6 5/6 1/15 18:55 18:55
16 Olivia Pear So Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 19:23 6:37
17 Caitlin Naasz Fr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 19:29 6:39
18 Jennifer Owen Sr Valencia CA West Ranch 19:31 6:40
19 Lindsey Garcia Jr Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 19:33 6:40
20 Madeline Dignadice So Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 19:35 6:41
21 Brianna Gonzales Sr Ontario CA Ontario 19:39 6:42
22 Brooke Moultrie Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 19:42 6:43
23 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 19:43 6:44 6/6 6/6 1/14 19:10 18:48 18:48
24 Xiang Tak Sr Temecula CA Chaparral 19:44 6:44
25 Adrienne Granados Fr San Clemente CA San Clemente 19:47 6:45
26 Jacky Escobedo Sr Anaheim CA Loara 19:48 6:45
27 Haley Kirk Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 19:53 6:47
28 Aliya Shah So Ventura CA Buena 19:54 6:48
29 Cristian Guerrero Sr Montebello CA Montebello 19:58 6:49
30 Chelsea Ernst Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 20:11 6:53
31 Sierra Wallen Jr San Clemente CA San Clemente 20:13 6:54
32 Sherry Uchuion Sr Ventura CA Buena 20:16 6:55
33 Hannah Ruby So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 20:18 6:56
34 Brooklyn Beeler Jr Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 20:19 6:56
35 Liliana Rehorn So Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 20:20 6:56
36 Alexandra Grageda Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 20:20 6:56
37 Shannon Kenney So Ventura CA Buena 20:23 6:57
38 Sara Crawley Fr Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 20:27 6:59
39 Ashley Winther Jr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 20:29 6:59
40 Ali Johnson Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 20:30 7:00
41 Ashley Matsen Jr Temecula CA Chaparral 20:32 7:00
42 Patricia Cortez Sr San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 20:38 7:03
43 Nina Alvarado Sr Temecula CA Chaparral 20:40 7:03
44 Amanda Anderson Sr Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 20:43 7:04
45 Clarissa Meyer Jr Menifee CA Paloma Valley 20:46 7:05
46 Anna Hernandez Jr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 20:49 7:06
47 Dana Hanrahan So Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 20:59 7:10
48 Lorena Ruiz Fr Temecula CA Chaparral 21:01 7:10
49 Katie Hosch Fr Ventura CA Buena 21:02 7:11
50 Isi Ibarra So San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 21:10 7:13
51 Cali King So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:11 7:14
52 Julia Welsch So Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 21:13 7:14
53 Cynthia Rivera So San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 21:15 7:15
54 Rebecca Steiner So Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 21:16 7:15
55 Summer Furzer Jr Menifee CA Paloma Valley 21:18 7:16
56 Brittany Lowe Jr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 21:20 7:17
57 Christina Kirchhoff Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 21:24 7:18
58 Amanda Gomez Jr Ventura CA Buena 21:26 7:19
59 Soleil Hall Jr Temecula CA Chaparral 21:36 7:22
60 Jessica Jalaty Sr Ventura CA Buena 21:36 7:22
61 Brooke Sutton Jr Menifee CA Paloma Valley 21:45 7:25
62 Kelly Hollyway So Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 21:47 7:26
63 Christiana Gonzales Fr Cathedral City CA Cathedral City 21:49 7:27
64 Anahi Soriano So Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 21:50 7:27
65 Alexandra Whitman Fr Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 21:51 7:27
66 Brittney Ferguson So Menifee CA Paloma Valley 21:52 7:28
67 Madison Huffman So San Clemente CA San Clemente 21:53 7:28
68 Stephanie Lopez Sr Montebello CA Montebello 22:03 7:32
69 Suzanne Holt Sr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 22:05 7:32
70 Tori Dutchover Fr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 22:10 7:34
71 Elena Raygoza So Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 22:13 7:35
72 Neftali Daza Jr Menifee CA Paloma Valley 22:14 7:35
73 Jessica Herrera Jr Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia) 22:25 7:39
74 Imogen Outlaw Fr Temecula CA Chaparral 22:40 7:44
75 Suleica Del Rio Sr San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 22:41 7:45
76 Aydee Melgar Jr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 22:42 7:45
77 Thalia Mancilla Fr Anaheim CA Loara 22:43 7:45
78 Amanda Holguin So Anaheim CA Loara 22:44 7:46
79 Sabrina Goodnature Jr Ventura CA Buena 22:45 7:46
80 Jessica Malagon Sr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 22:47 7:47
81 Kelsey Lewis So Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill 22:50 7:48
82 Kayla Morrison Sr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 22:51 7:48
83 Veronica Garcia Sr Montebello CA Montebello 22:57 7:50
84 Morgan Wheeler Sr Anaheim CA Loara 23:39 8:04
85 Judy Luu So San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 23:44 8:06
86 Elizabeth Castillo So Montebello CA Montebello 23:54 8:09
87 Chrissy Lapierre So Temecula CA Chaparral 24:04 8:13
88 Nahiely Ramirez Sr San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 24:04 8:13
89 Erica Bunn Sr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 24:08 8:14
90 Brigitte Crities Jr Yucaipa CA Yucaipa 24:09 8:15
91 Monica Trejo Fr Menifee CA Paloma Valley 24:12 8:16
92 Emily Hernandez Sr Montebello CA Montebello 24:13 8:16
93 Jennifer Wolensky So Cathedral City CA Cathedral City 24:39 8:25
94 Jasmin Brito So Anaheim CA Loara 24:57 8:31
95 Andrea Alcazar Sr Montebello CA Montebello 25:05 8:34
96 Tara Tapia Fr Cathedral City CA Cathedral City 25:24 8:40
97 Giselle Moreno Sr Anaheim CA Loara 25:32 8:43
98 Ruby Padilla So Montebello CA Montebello 25:57 8:51
99 Sara Lopez Fr Cathedral City CA Cathedral City 25:58 8:52
100 Ashley Hernandez Fr Cathedral City CA Cathedral City 26:00 8:52
101 Esmeralda Diaz Jr San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio 26:24 9:01
102 Valerie Conde So Anaheim CA Loara 28:16 9:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
93:37
18:43
6:23
37 Jessica Hilton
Sr
17:52
6:06
1
Pauline Mandel
Jr
18:32
6:20
3
Rachel Seymour
So
18:48
6:25
6
Madison Baugh
So
19:10
6:32
12
Alexis Messerly
So
19:15
6:34
15
Alexis Morabe
Jr
19:43
6:44
21




2 San Clemente CA San Clemente
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
95:54
19:11
6:33
63 Melissa Eisele
Fr
18:52
6:26
7
Alison Palmer
Sr
18:58
6:28
8
Kaitlyn Smith
Sr
19:05
6:31
11
Molly Mann
Jr
19:12
6:33
14
Adrienne Granados
Fr
19:47
6:45
23
Sierra Wallen
Jr
20:13
6:54
29
Madison Huffman
So
21:53
7:28
65
3 La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
96:53
19:23
6:37
78 Claudia Pham
Sr
18:38
6:22
4
Anneke Kakebeen
Sr
19:04
6:30
10
Erika Johnson
Fr
19:11
6:33
13
Brooke Moultrie
Jr
19:42
6:43
20
Hannah Ruby
So
20:18
6:56
31
Ali Johnson
Jr
20:30
7:00
38
Cali King
So
21:11
7:14
49
4 Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
97:15
19:27
6:38
89 Bronte Golick
Sr
18:13
6:13
2
Abby Schafer
Sr
19:02
6:30
9
Caitlin Naasz
Fr
19:29
6:39
17
Chelsea Ernst
Sr
20:11
6:53
28
Liliana Rehorn
So
20:20
6:56
33
Ashley Winther
Jr
20:29
6:59
37
Dana Hanrahan
So
20:59
7:10
45
5 Valencia CA Valencia (Valencia)
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
97:34
19:31
6:40
90 Sarah Adams
Sr
18:44
6:24
5
Olivia Pear
So
19:23
6:37
16
Lindsey Garcia
Jr
19:33
6:40
18
Madeline Dignadice
So
19:35
6:41
19
Brooklyn Beeler
Jr
20:19
6:56
32
Alexandra Whitman
Fr
21:51
7:27
63
Jessica Herrera
Jr
22:25
7:39
71
6 Ventura CA Buena
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
103:01
20:36
7:02
194 Aliya Shah
So
19:54
6:48
26
Sherry Uchuion
Sr
20:16
6:55
30
Shannon Kenney
So
20:23
6:57
35
Katie Hosch
Fr
21:02
7:11
47
Amanda Gomez
Jr
21:26
7:19
56
Jessica Jalaty
Sr
21:36
7:22
58
Sabrina Goodnature
Jr
22:45
7:46
77
7 Temecula CA Chaparral
6-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
103:33
20:43
7:04
205 Xiang Tak
Sr
19:44
6:44
22
Ashley Matsen
Jr
20:32
7:00
39
Nina Alvarado
Sr
20:40
7:03
41
Lorena Ruiz
Fr
21:01
7:10
46
Soleil Hall
Jr
21:36
7:22
57
Imogen Outlaw
Fr
22:40
7:44
72
Chrissy Lapierre
So
24:04
8:13
85
8 Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach)
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:27
103:35
20:43
7:04
207 Haley Kirk
Sr
19:53
6:47
25
Alexandra Grageda
Sr
20:20
6:56
34
Anna Hernandez
Jr
20:49
7:06
44
Julia Welsch
So
21:13
7:14
50
Brittany Lowe
Jr
21:20
7:17
54
Christina Kirchhoff
Sr
21:24
7:18
55
Aydee Melgar
Jr
22:42
7:45
74
9 Quartz Hill CA Quartz Hill
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:46
106:26
21:17
7:16
259 Sara Crawley
Fr
20:27
6:59
36
Amanda Anderson
Sr
20:43
7:04
42
Rebecca Steiner
So
21:16
7:15
52
Kelly Hollyway
So
21:47
7:26
60
Elena Raygoza
So
22:13
7:35
69
Kelsey Lewis
So
22:50
7:48
79




10 Menifee CA Paloma Valley
13-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:28
107:55
21:35
7:22
289 Clarissa Meyer
Jr
20:46
7:05
43
Summer Furzer
Jr
21:18
7:16
53
Brooke Sutton
Jr
21:45
7:25
59
Brittney Ferguson
So
21:52
7:28
64
Neftali Daza
Jr
22:14
7:35
70
Monica Trejo
Fr
24:12
8:16
89




11 San Bernardino CA San Gorgonio
12-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:06
109:28
21:54
7:28
295 Patricia Cortez
Sr
20:38
7:03
40
Isi Ibarra
So
21:10
7:13
48
Cynthia Rivera
So
21:15
7:15
51
Suleica Del Rio
Sr
22:41
7:45
73
Judy Luu
So
23:44
8:06
83
Nahiely Ramirez
Sr
24:04
8:13
86
Esmeralda Diaz
Jr
26:24
9:01
99
12 Montebello CA Montebello
10-11-12-13-12
Gap: 4:15
113:05
22:37
7:43
348 Cristian Guerrero
Sr
19:58
6:49
27
Stephanie Lopez
Sr
22:03
7:32
66
Veronica Garcia
Sr
22:57
7:50
81
Elizabeth Castillo
So
23:54
8:09
84
Emily Hernandez
Sr
24:13
8:16
90
Andrea Alcazar
Sr
25:05
8:34
93
Ruby Padilla
So
25:57
8:51
96
13 Anaheim CA Loara
7-13-13-12-13
Gap: 5:09
113:51
22:46
7:46
349 Jacky Escobedo
Sr
19:48
6:45
24
Thalia Mancilla
Fr
22:43
7:45
75
Amanda Holguin
So
22:44
7:46
76
Morgan Wheeler
Sr
23:39
8:04
82
Jasmin Brito
So
24:57
8:31
92
Giselle Moreno
Sr
25:32
8:43
95
Valerie Conde
So
28:16
9:39
100
14 Yucaipa CA Yucaipa
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
111:43
22:21
7:38
355 Anahi Soriano
So
21:50
7:27
62
Suzanne Holt
Sr
22:05
7:32
67
Tori Dutchover
Fr
22:10
7:34
68
Jessica Malagon
Sr
22:47
7:47
78
Kayla Morrison
Sr
22:51
7:48
80
Erica Bunn
Sr
24:08
8:14
87
Brigitte Crities
Jr
24:09
8:15
88
15 Cathedral City CA Cathedral City
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:11
123:50
24:46
8:27
441 Christiana Gonzales
Fr
21:49
7:27
61
Jennifer Wolensky
So
24:39
8:25
91
Tara Tapia
Fr
25:24
8:40
94
Sara Lopez
Fr
25:58
8:52
97
Ashley Hernandez
Fr
26:00
8:52
98








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Jessica Hilton, Sr, 17:52, Temecula CA Great Oak Temecula CA Great Oak, 93:37, 37
V D1H2 Alicia Williams, Fr, 18:00, Corona CA Corona Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro, 94:47, 51
V D1H3 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 17:39, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Simi Valley CA Simi Valley, 92:59, 25
V D1H4 Hanna Peterson, Sr, 17:45, Riverside CA M.L. King Dana Point CA Dana Hills, 95:03, 66
V D2H1 Stephanie Bulder, Sr, 17:53, Saugus CA Saugus Saugus CA Saugus, 92:18, 21
V D2H2 Savannah Pio, Sr, 18:21, Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa, 93:30, 23
V D2H3 Rachel Bush, Jr, 18:16, Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union, 92:36, 20
V D2H4 Xochitl Navarrete, Jr, 18:14, Ontario CA Colony Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 97:10, 58
V D3H1 Grace Mcmanus, Jr, 18:45, Apple Valley CA Granite Hills Apple Valley CA Granite Hills, 98:58, 95
V D3H2 Molly Babcock, Jr, 18:17, Irvine CA Woodbridge Irvine CA Woodbridge, 96:19, 51
V D3H3 Rebecca Mehra, Jr, 18:21, Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 97:07, 72
V D4H1 Kat Delaney, Sr, 18:11, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra, 95:13, 25
V D4H2 Cami Chapus, Jr, 18:37, North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake El Segundo CA El Segundo, 99:52, 51
V D4H3 Savannah Camacho, Jr, 18:32, Templeton CA Templeton Thousand Oaks CA La Reina, 102:04, 51
V D5H1 Kristen Parsons, Sr, 18:55, Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr) Palos Verdes CA Chadwick, 102:59, 42
V D5H2 Karina Castaneda, Sr, 18:47, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 102:01, 47
V D5H3 Annie Mooney, Sr, 19:19, Mission Prep Mission Prep, 103:36, 30

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 15:02, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 78:29, 40
V D1H2 Michael Gauger, Sr, 15:14, Corona CA Corona Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 78:55, 39
V D1H3 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:34, Menifee CA Paloma Valley Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach), 79:48, 39
V D1H4 Kevin Durham, Jr, 15:15, Lake Forest CA El Toro Lake Forest CA El Toro, 78:59, 47
V D2H1 Anthony Castro, Sr, 15:13, Glendora CA Glendora Saugus CA Saugus, 79:17, 63
V D2H2 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:43, Los Angeles CA Loyola Los Angeles CA Loyola, 77:43, 39
V D2H3 Brandon Taylor, Sr, 15:31, Lakewood CA Mayfair Camarillo CA Adolfo Camarillo, 79:01, 32
V D2H4 Paul Ross, Sr, 15:28, Claremont CA Claremont Claremont CA Claremont, 78:49, 42
V D3H1 Samuel Pons, Sr, 14:54, South Pasadena CA South Pasadena Brea CA Brea Olinda, 80:58, 52
V D3H2 Kristian Martinez, Jr, 15:42, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley, 80:02, 46
V D3H3 Mueen Ghoury, Sr, 15:40, Riverside CA Rubidoux Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes, 80:59, 77
V D4H1 Luke Decker, Sr, 15:56, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra Encino CA Crespi, 83:53, 70
V D4H2 Matt Neev, Sr, 15:49, Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake, 84:07, 64
V D5H1 Tommy Paz, Jr, 16:25, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 85:24, 48
V D5H2 Lucas Lebovitz, Sr, 16:34, Palos Verdes CA Chadwick Sherman Oaks CA Buckley, 86:42, 66
V D5H3 Harrison Sones, Sr, 16:09, Los Angeles CA Brentwood Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr), 86:27, 46