Great Oak Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bales, Alia Sr V 19:17 6:13 3.1 97/190 6/7 6/7 5/22 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55
Emery, Shannon Sr V 18:34 5:59 3.1 37/190 4/7 4/7 2/22 20:58
(2:24,11.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Helbig, Ashley Fr V 19:19 6:14 3.1 103/190 7/7 7/7 1/20 18:36
Hilton, Jessica Sr V 17:54 5:46 3.1 11/190 1/7 1/7 11/53 19:19
(1:25,7.3)
19:19
(1:25,7.3)
18:52
(0:58,5.1)
18:52
(0:58,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Katie Sr V 17:55 5:47 3.1 13/190 2/7 2/7 2/27 18:04
(0:09,0.8)
18:04
(0:09,0.8)
18:04
(0:09,0.8)
18:04
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mandel, Pauline Jr V 18:22 5:55 3.1 26/190 3/7 3/7 2/24 19:00
(0:38,3.3)
19:00
(0:38,3.3)
18:56
(0:34,3.0)
18:56
(0:34,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Seymour, Rachel So V 18:44 6:03 3.1 51/190 5/7 5/7 1/22 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/22 91:29
0:50
3.1 5:54 5:46 6:03 102 5:53 93:07
(1:38,1.8)
93:07
(1:38,1.8)
93:07
(1:38,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Hilton (7), Katie Johnson (9), Pauline Mandel (20), Shannon Emery (28), Rachel Seymour (38)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Fr Simi Valley 16:57 5:28
2 Clare Carroll Fr Granite Bay 17:24 5:37
3 Alli Billmeyer Sr Torrey Pines 17:25 5:37
4 Kelly Lawson So La Costa Canyon 17:30 5:39
5 Kelsey Santisteban Sr Castro Valley 17:30 5:39
6 Molly Grabill Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:31 5:39
7 Macy Bricks Sr Buchanan 17:33 5:40
8 Jessie Petersen Sr Carlmont 17:34 5:40
9 Adriana Olivas Jr Centennial (corona) 17:50 5:45
10 Catrina Mcalister Sr Arcadia 17:54 5:46
11 Jessica Hilton Sr Great Oak 17:54 5:46 1/7 1/7 11/53 19:19
(1:25)
19:19
(1:25)
18:52
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Brooke Holt Sr Granite Bay 17:55 5:47
13 Katie Johnson Sr Great Oak 17:55 5:47 2/7 2/7 2/27 18:04
(0:09)
18:04
(0:09)
18:04
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Shanna St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vista 17:59 5:48
15 Emma Abrahamson Fr La Costa Canyon 18:02 5:49
16 Sophie Hartley Fr Granada 18:05 5:50
17 Shanoah Souza Jr La Costa Canyon 18:06 5:50
18 Brianna Miller So Carlsbad 18:06 5:50
19 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta 18:10 5:52
20 Aimee Trujillo Sr Poway 18:12 5:52
21 Aaren Cadieux Sr Trabuco Hills 18:13 5:53
22 Ashlyn Dadkhah Jr Torrey Pines 18:15 5:53
23 Samantha Ralstin Sr Oak Ridge 18:18 5:54
24 Carina Novell Jr Granada 18:21 5:55
25 Ellie Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 18:22 5:55
26 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 18:22 5:55 3/7 3/7 2/24 19:00
(0:38)
19:00
(0:38)
18:56
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Hagen Reedy So Buchanan 18:23 5:56
28 Melissa Eisele Fr San Clemente 18:25 5:56
29 Maryann Gong So Granada 18:27 5:57
30 Erika Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 18:28 5:57
31 Elaine Mcvay Sr California 18:29 5:58
32 Erin Matranga Sr St. Francis (sjs) 18:30 5:58
33 Dani Brabender Sr Trabuco Hills 18:31 5:58
34 Alicia Williams Fr Corona 18:32 5:59
35 Erika Barr Jr Simi Valley 18:34 5:59
36 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro 18:34 5:59
37 Shannon Emery Sr Great Oak 18:34 5:59 4/7 4/7 2/22
38 Hanna Peterson Sr M.L. King 18:36 6:00
39 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro 18:37 6:00
40 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 18:37 6:00
41 Chelsea Feller Sr Simi Valley 18:38 6:01
42 Cassidy Daley So Lodi 18:39 6:01
43 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro 18:39 6:01
44 Reaghan Emrick Fr Oak Ridge 18:40 6:01
45 Laura Beresford Sr Dana Hills 18:40 6:01
46 Paxton Cota Sr Dana Hills 18:40 6:01
47 Harper Cooksley Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:40 6:01
48 Alaina Alvarez Sr Dana Hills 18:41 6:02
49 Marisa Gonzales So Bullard 18:41 6:02
50 Dynasty Gammage Sr Poly (long Beach) 18:43 6:02
51 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 18:44 6:03 5/7 5/7 1/22 18:41 18:41 18:41
52 Ali Teliha So Bullard 18:46 6:03
53 Harper Cleves Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:47 6:04
54 Natasha Gunther Jr Dana Hills 18:47 6:04
55 Christine Zavesky Sr Granite Bay 18:47 6:04
56 Jessica Diaz Jr St. Francis (sjs) 18:49 6:04
57 Sarah Heisner So Rancho Buena Vista 18:49 6:04
58 Julianne Jacques Sr Buchanan 18:49 6:04
59 Sami Ikuma Fr Clovis East 18:50 6:05
60 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro 18:50 6:05
61 Marina Kemper Fr Torrey Pines 18:51 6:05
62 Lauren Larocco Fr St. Francis (sjs) 18:51 6:05
63 Maddy Nikkel Fr Buchanan 18:52 6:05
64 Alison Palmer Sr San Clemente 18:56 6:06
65 Dana Schmalzal Sr Buchanan 18:57 6:07
66 Megan Mcnally Sr Simi Valley 18:57 6:07
67 Erin Robinson Sr Gunn 18:58 6:07
68 Sarah Robinson Fr Gunn 18:59 6:07
69 Kaitlyn Smith Sr San Clemente 18:59 6:07
70 Marlene Estell Sr Mission Hills 18:59 6:07
71 Brooke Rohner Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:59 6:07
72 Evelyn Gonzalez Jr San Pedro 19:00 6:08
73 Lalida Maokhamphiou Jr Wilcox 19:00 6:08
74 Myleigh Bricks So Buchanan 19:00 6:08
75 Jacqueline Mansoor Sr Oak Ridge 19:00 6:08
76 Vanessa Estrada So Hollister 19:01 6:08
77 Kelsey O'connell So Torrey Pines 19:01 6:08
78 Kora Johnson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:08
79 Shelby Niles Sr Trabuco Hills 19:03 6:09
80 Sara Kebede So San Clemente 19:04 6:09
81 Kathryn Bishop Fr Trabuco Hills 19:04 6:09
82 Paige Canterbury So Dana Hills 19:05 6:09
83 Janell Steigerwald Sr La Costa Canyon 19:05 6:09
84 Brittney Putman Sr Oak Ridge 19:06 6:10
85 Molly Mann Jr San Clemente 19:06 6:10
86 Ashley Cope Fr Vista 19:06 6:10
87 Mei-lin Okino Jr Carlmont 19:06 6:10
88 Madelyn Vorgitch Fr Simi Valley 19:07 6:10
89 Kendall Stuscavage So College Park 19:07 6:10
90 Dominique Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:11
91 Milana Maddiale Sr Simi Valley 19:11 6:11
92 Peyton Cline Fr El Camino Real 19:11 6:11
93 Natalie Dimits Jr Livermore 19:11 6:11
94 Jamie West Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:12 6:12
95 Brittany Laygo So Clovis East 19:15 6:13
96 Allison Daly So Granite Bay 19:17 6:13
97 Alia Bales Sr Great Oak 19:17 6:13 6/7 6/7 5/22 18:55 18:55 18:55
98 Jena Pianin So Amador Valley 19:17 6:13
99 Sophie Meads Fr Davis Sr. 19:18 6:14
100 Brooke Evans So Vista Murrieta 19:18 6:14
101 Taylor Samson So Clovis West 19:19 6:14
102 Sarah Schreck Jr Carlmont 19:19 6:14
103 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 19:19 6:14 7/7 7/7 1/20
104 Briana Drago Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:15
105 Tori Casella So Torrey Pines 19:21 6:15
106 Jacklyn Bamberger So Palisades Charter 19:21 6:15
107 Natalie Hassna Jr Granite Bay 19:22 6:15
108 Katie Kass Jr Clovis West 19:23 6:15
109 Amihan Agustin Fr James Logan 19:24 6:15
110 Rachel Vinas So Simi Valley 19:25 6:16
111 Holli Arrieta Jr Oak Ridge 19:25 6:16
112 Jassmine Macon Fr Birmingham 19:26 6:16
113 Brooke Dorsey So Dana Hills 19:27 6:16
114 Marissa Buckley Sr College Park 19:27 6:16
115 Jessica Petroff So Madera 19:30 6:17
116 Crystal Morales So Santee Ec 19:31 6:18
117 Danielle Lyle Fr Torrey Pines 19:35 6:19
118 Sierra Wallen Jr San Clemente 19:35 6:19
119 Kaileen Palmero Sr Oak Ridge 19:38 6:20
120 Ashley Elliot So Tesoro 19:40 6:21
121 Lorena Garcia So San Pedro 19:40 6:21
122 Katie Mersereau Fr Granite Bay 19:40 6:21
123 Kelsey Girardelli Jr Granada 19:41 6:21
124 Amber Nelson Sr Stockdale 19:42 6:21
125 Kendall Shain Sr La Costa Canyon 19:42 6:21
126 Lauren Sharwood Jr Clovis West 19:43 6:22
127 Justice Hinojosa Fr Buchanan 19:44 6:22
128 Madison Huffman So San Clemente 19:44 6:22
129 Tori Blackmon So Stockdale 19:44 6:22
130 Lindsey Hendershott Fr Carlmont 19:44 6:22
131 Sarah Franklin Fr Granada 19:45 6:22
132 Amelia Lowry Jr College Park 19:49 6:24
133 Samantha Garcia Jr Evergreen 19:49 6:24
134 Soffe Watson Jr Torrey Pines 19:50 6:24
135 Alexandra Arellanos Sr Birmingham 19:50 6:24
136 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro 19:50 6:24
137 Stacy Macias Fr Birmingham 19:52 6:25
138 Makenna Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 19:59 6:27
139 Gabi Al-shamma Sr La Costa Canyon 20:01 6:27
140 Maritza Ruelas Jr Gilroy 20:01 6:27
141 Kelsey Lemar Sr El Camino Real 20:03 6:28
142 Kieran Gallagher Jr Gunn 20:06 6:29
143 Amy Larue Jr Tesoro 20:06 6:29
144 Carleen Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:08 6:30
145 Ashley Carrera So San Pedro 20:09 6:30
146 Sonia Mannan So Silver Creek 20:12 6:31
147 Anna Slotterback Sr Lincoln 20:13 6:31
148 Faith Alvarado Sr Birmingham 20:13 6:31
149 Melia Dunbar Jr Gunn 20:15 6:32
150 Michelle Meyerholtz Fr Stockdale 20:16 6:32
151 Ashley Bell Jr Stockdale 20:17 6:33
152 Itzel Ramirez Sr San Pedro 20:19 6:33
153 Kazune Shidara Jr College Park 20:19 6:33
154 Cynthia Lopez Sr Stockdale 20:20 6:34
155 Tiana Thorp Sr San Pedro 20:26 6:35
156 Julianna Cameron Fr Clovis West 20:29 6:36
157 Laura Franklin Jr Granada 20:32 6:37
158 Jessica Reed Sr College Park 20:33 6:38
159 Allison Haworth Sr Granite Bay 20:34 6:38
160 Alyssa Horning Jr Granada 20:39 6:40
161 Rachel Bent Sr Gunn 20:41 6:40
162 Giovanna Romo So San Fernando 20:43 6:41
163 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Hills 20:45 6:42
164 Kaitlyn Bethel Fr Clovis West 20:50 6:43
165 Dominique Dowell So Birmingham 20:51 6:44
166 Olivia Fisher Fr Stockdale 20:51 6:44
167 Jocelyn Silva Jr San Pedro 20:54 6:45
168 Susan Li So Lowell 20:57 6:45
169 Corin Soleberg So Carlmont 21:07 6:49
170 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 21:09 6:49
171 Miriam Canales So San Pedro 21:09 6:49
172 Laura Richardson Fr Lincoln 21:18 6:52
173 Larisa Gomez Jr Birmingham 21:19 6:53
174 Amanda Baker Jr College Park 21:21 6:53
175 Stacy Villegas Jr Birmingham 21:23 6:54
176 Torey Butner So Gunn 21:32 6:57
177 Sabrina Quinonez So Lowell 21:33 6:57
178 Maxine Goyette Jr Oak Ridge 21:33 6:57
179 Guadalupe Loeza Jr Lincoln 21:38 6:59
180 Patty Olino Jr Clovis West 21:39 6:59
181 Eileen Li Sr Lowell 21:42 7:00
182 Gabby D'souza Fr Carlmont 21:43 7:00
183 Abbie Joy Sr Clovis West 21:43 7:00
184 Emma Keenan-grice So Lowell 21:44 7:01
185 Rachel Ng So Lowell 21:58 7:05
186 Viviene Deguzman So Lowell 22:02 7:06
187 Caroline Chan Jr Lowell 22:05 7:07
188 Frederiek Jansen So Gunn 22:08 7:08
189 Jennifer Hawthorne Sr Stockdale 22:23 7:13
190 Alyssa Moyer So Carlmont 23:44 7:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
7-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:50
91:29
18:18
5:54
102 Jessica Hilton
Sr
17:54
5:46
7
Katie Johnson
Sr
17:55
5:47
9
Pauline Mandel
Jr
18:22
5:55
20
Shannon Emery
Sr
18:34
5:59
28
Rachel Seymour
So
18:44
6:03
38
Alia Bales
Sr
19:17
6:13
73
Ashley Helbig
Fr
19:19
6:14
77
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 La Costa Canyon
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:35
91:05
18:13
5:53
110 Kelly Lawson
So
17:30
5:39
4
Emma Abrahamson
Fr
18:02
5:49
11
Shanoah Souza
Jr
18:06
5:50
13
Ellie Abrahamson
So
18:22
5:55
19
Janell Steigerwald
Sr
19:05
6:09
63
Kendall Shain
Sr
19:42
6:21
95
Gabi Al-shamma
Sr
20:01
6:27
108
3 Buchanan
5-5-8-4-3
Gap: 1:24
92:34
18:31
5:58
163 Macy Bricks
Sr
17:33
5:40
5
Hagen Reedy
So
18:23
5:56
21
Julianne Jacques
Sr
18:49
6:04
43
Maddy Nikkel
Fr
18:52
6:05
46
Dana Schmalzal
Sr
18:57
6:07
48
Myleigh Bricks
So
19:00
6:08
55
Justice Hinojosa
Fr
19:44
6:22
97
4 Simi Valley
1-6-5-3-4
Gap: 2:10
92:13
18:27
5:57
174 Sarah Baxter
Fr
16:57
5:28
1
Erika Barr
Jr
18:34
5:59
26
Chelsea Feller
Sr
18:38
6:01
31
Megan Mcnally
Sr
18:57
6:07
49
Madelyn Vorgitch
Fr
19:07
6:10
67
Milana Maddiale
Sr
19:11
6:11
70
Rachel Vinas
So
19:25
6:16
82
5 Rancho Buena Vista
8-10-9-7-5
Gap: 1:00
93:14
18:39
6:01
180 Shanna St Laurent
Sr
17:59
5:48
10
Harper Cooksley
Sr
18:40
6:01
36
Harper Cleves
Sr
18:47
6:04
39
Sarah Heisner
So
18:49
6:04
42
Brooke Rohner
Sr
18:59
6:07
53
Jamie West
Jr
19:12
6:12
71
Briana Drago
Sr
19:21
6:15
78
6 Torrey Pines
3-4-6-5-6
Gap: 1:56
92:53
18:35
6:00
200 Alli Billmeyer
Sr
17:25
5:37
3
Ashlyn Dadkhah
Jr
18:15
5:53
16
Marina Kemper
Fr
18:51
6:05
45
Kelsey O'connell
So
19:01
6:08
57
Tori Casella
So
19:21
6:15
79
Danielle Lyle
Fr
19:35
6:19
87
Soffe Watson
Jr
19:50
6:24
103
7 Granite Bay
2-1-3-6-7
Gap: 1:58
92:45
18:33
5:59
203 Clare Carroll
Fr
17:24
5:37
2
Brooke Holt
Sr
17:55
5:47
8
Christine Zavesky
Sr
18:47
6:04
41
Allison Daly
So
19:17
6:13
72
Natalie Hassna
Jr
19:22
6:15
80
Katie Mersereau
Fr
19:40
6:21
92
Allison Haworth
Sr
20:34
6:38
124
8 Dana Hills
15-13-12-10-8
Gap: 0:25
93:53
18:47
6:03
208 Laura Beresford
Sr
18:40
6:01
34
Paxton Cota
Sr
18:40
6:01
35
Alaina Alvarez
Sr
18:41
6:02
37
Natasha Gunther
Jr
18:47
6:04
40
Paige Canterbury
So
19:05
6:09
62
Brooke Dorsey
So
19:27
6:16
85
Sheridan Gomez
Jr
20:45
6:42
127
9 Trabuco Hills
11-9-11-12-9
Gap: 0:51
93:53
18:47
6:03
218 Aaren Cadieux
Sr
18:13
5:53
15
Dani Brabender
Sr
18:31
5:58
25
Kora Johnson
Jr
19:02
6:08
58
Shelby Niles
Sr
19:03
6:09
59
Kathryn Bishop
Fr
19:04
6:09
61
Dominique Regalado
Fr
19:10
6:11
69
Makenna Mcgrann
Jr
19:59
6:27
107
10 Tesoro
14-12-10-8-10
Gap: 1:06
94:20
18:52
6:05
222 Nicci Corbin
Sr
18:34
5:59
27
Stephanie Lapidus
So
18:37
6:00
29
Emily Scharmann
So
18:39
6:01
32
Erica Liem
Fr
18:50
6:05
44
Ashley Elliot
So
19:40
6:21
90
Sarah Parsons
So
19:50
6:24
105
Amy Larue
Jr
20:06
6:29
110
11 San Clemente
13-13-14-14-11
Gap: 0:41
94:30
18:54
6:06
246 Melissa Eisele
Fr
18:25
5:56
22
Alison Palmer
Sr
18:56
6:06
47
Kaitlyn Smith
Sr
18:59
6:07
52
Sara Kebede
So
19:04
6:09
60
Molly Mann
Jr
19:06
6:10
65
Sierra Wallen
Jr
19:35
6:19
88
Madison Huffman
So
19:44
6:22
98
12 Granada
9-7-4-10-12
Gap: 1:40
94:19
18:52
6:05
247 Sophie Hartley
Fr
18:05
5:50
12
Carina Novell
Jr
18:21
5:55
18
Maryann Gong
So
18:27
5:57
23
Kelsey Girardelli
Jr
19:41
6:21
93
Sarah Franklin
Fr
19:45
6:22
101
Laura Franklin
Jr
20:32
6:37
122
Alyssa Horning
Jr
20:39
6:40
125
13 Oak Ridge
12-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:07
94:29
18:54
6:06
253 Samantha Ralstin
Sr
18:18
5:54
17
Reaghan Emrick
Fr
18:40
6:01
33
Jacqueline Mansoor
Sr
19:00
6:08
56
Brittney Putman
Sr
19:06
6:10
64
Holli Arrieta
Jr
19:25
6:16
83
Kaileen Palmero
Sr
19:38
6:20
89
Maxine Goyette
Jr
21:33
6:57
141
13 Vista Murrieta
10-8-7-9-13
Gap: 1:58
94:41
18:56
6:07
253 Sarah Benson
So
18:10
5:52
14
Erika Reddish
Jr
18:28
5:57
24
Brooke Mccandless
Sr
18:37
6:00
30
Brooke Evans
So
19:18
6:14
74
Carleen Taylor
Jr
20:08
6:30
111
Madyson Koosa
Jr
21:09
6:49
134




15 Carlmont
6-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:33
96:50
19:22
6:15
381 Jessie Petersen
Sr
17:34
5:40
6
Mei-lin Okino
Jr
19:06
6:10
66
Sarah Schreck
Jr
19:19
6:14
76
Lindsey Hendershott
Fr
19:44
6:22
100
Corin Soleberg
So
21:07
6:49
133
Gabby D'souza
Fr
21:43
7:00
144
Alyssa Moyer
So
23:44
7:39
152
16 Gunn
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:43
98:59
19:48
6:23
450 Erin Robinson
Sr
18:58
6:07
50
Sarah Robinson
Fr
18:59
6:07
51
Kieran Gallagher
Jr
20:06
6:29
109
Melia Dunbar
Jr
20:15
6:32
114
Rachel Bent
Sr
20:41
6:40
126
Torey Butner
So
21:32
6:57
139
Frederiek Jansen
So
22:08
7:08
150
17 San Pedro
17-17-19-18-17
Gap: 1:26
99:34
19:55
6:25
494 Evelyn Gonzalez
Jr
19:00
6:08
54
Lorena Garcia
So
19:40
6:21
91
Ashley Carrera
So
20:09
6:30
112
Itzel Ramirez
Sr
20:19
6:33
117
Tiana Thorp
Sr
20:26
6:35
120
Jocelyn Silva
Jr
20:54
6:45
131
Miriam Canales
So
21:09
6:49
135
18 College Park
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
99:15
19:51
6:24
497 Kendall Stuscavage
So
19:07
6:10
68
Marissa Buckley
Sr
19:27
6:16
86
Amelia Lowry
Jr
19:49
6:24
102
Kazune Shidara
Jr
20:19
6:33
118
Jessica Reed
Sr
20:33
6:38
123
Amanda Baker
Jr
21:21
6:53
137




19 Clovis West
19-19-17-17-19
Gap: 1:31
99:44
19:57
6:26
501 Taylor Samson
So
19:19
6:14
75
Katie Kass
Jr
19:23
6:15
81
Lauren Sharwood
Jr
19:43
6:22
96
Julianna Cameron
Fr
20:29
6:36
121
Kaitlyn Bethel
Fr
20:50
6:43
128
Patty Olino
Jr
21:39
6:59
142
Abbie Joy
Sr
21:43
7:00
145
20 Birmingham
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:25
100:12
20:02
6:28
536 Jassmine Macon
Fr
19:26
6:16
84
Alexandra Arellanos
Sr
19:50
6:24
104
Stacy Macias
Fr
19:52
6:25
106
Faith Alvarado
Sr
20:13
6:31
113
Dominique Dowell
So
20:51
6:44
129
Larisa Gomez
Jr
21:19
6:53
136
Stacy Villegas
Jr
21:23
6:54
138
21 Stockdale
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:38
100:19
20:04
6:28
543 Amber Nelson
Sr
19:42
6:21
94
Tori Blackmon
So
19:44
6:22
99
Michelle Meyerholtz
Fr
20:16
6:32
115
Ashley Bell
Jr
20:17
6:33
116
Cynthia Lopez
Sr
20:20
6:34
119
Olivia Fisher
Fr
20:51
6:44
130
Jennifer Hawthorne
Sr
22:23
7:13
151
22 Lowell
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:01
107:54
21:35
6:58
708 Susan Li
So
20:57
6:45
132
Sabrina Quinonez
So
21:33
6:57
140
Eileen Li
Sr
21:42
7:00
143
Emma Keenan-grice
So
21:44
7:01
146
Rachel Ng
So
21:58
7:05
147
Viviene Deguzman
So
22:02
7:06
148
Caroline Chan
Jr
22:05
7:07
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.