Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/11/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alder, Stephanie Jr Jr 14:14.9 7:07 2 47/98 8/12 36/91 1/4 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
Bales, Alia Sr Sr 12:35.5 6:18 2 4/72 4/9 14/91 1/11 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28
Balland, Jessica So So 14:29.5 7:15 2 40/111 17/27 40/91 1/1 15:10
(0:41,4.5)
15:10
(0:41,4.5)
15:10
(0:41,4.5)
15:10
(0:41,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bauer, Carly Jr Jr 12:39.6 6:20 2 10/98 5/12 16/91 1/10 12:46
(0:06,0.8)
12:46
(0:06,0.8)
12:46
(0:06,0.8)
12:46
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Baugh, Madison So So 12:02.5 6:01 2 1/111 1/27 5/91 1/15 13:01
(0:59,7.5)
13:01
(0:59,7.5)
13:01
(0:59,7.5)
13:01
(0:59,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bernardez, Adrienne So So 12:18.8 6:09 2 4/111 3/27 10/91 1/12 13:45
(1:26,10.4)
13:45
(1:26,10.4)
13:45
(1:26,10.4)
13:45
(1:26,10.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Blake, Allison Sr Sr 12:45.5 6:23 2 6/72 5/9 18/91 1/6 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41
Burke, Nikki Jr Jr 13:48.8 6:54 2 33/98 7/12 30/91 2/5 13:55
(0:06,0.7)
13:55
(0:06,0.7)
13:55
(0:06,0.7)
13:55
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Calain, Christian Fr Fr 13:32.2 6:46 2 13/121 2/43 25/91 4/12
Caraway, Ariana Fr Fr 17:48.1 8:54 2 92/121 24/43 71/91 1/1
Cook, Jordan Fr Fr 21:18.1 10:39 2 120/121 42/43 90/91 1/1
Cormier, Jennifer Sr Sr 13:59 7:00 2 28/72 8/9 32/91 1/4 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cortes, Kate Fr Fr 14:08.9 7:04 2 21/121 4/43 33/91 3/10
Crapo, Emilee Fr Fr 14:25.9 7:13 2 24/121 6/43 38/91 1/7
Cuevas, Ady Sr Sr 15:12.9 7:36 2 46/72 9/9 50/91 1/2 16:41
(1:28,8.8)
16:41
(1:28,8.8)
15:43
(0:30,3.2)
15:43
(0:30,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Hannah Jr Jr 15:27 7:44 2 74/98 10/12 54/91 3/3
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Fr Fr 14:31.5 7:16 2 28/121 7/43 41/91 1/6
Dorris, Haley Fr Fr 14:13.5 7:07 2 22/121 5/43 35/91 1/9
Eagan, Olivia Jr Jr 14:16.6 7:08 2 48/98 9/12 37/91 1/3 14:44
(0:27,3.1)
14:44
(0:27,3.1)
14:44
(0:27,3.1)
14:44
(0:27,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Emery, Shannon Sr Sr 11:59.5 6:00 2 3/72 3/9 4/91 1/12 12:37
(0:38,5.0)
12:37
(0:38,5.0)
12:37
(0:38,5.0)
12:37
(0:38,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Esparza, Andrea Fr Fr 17:50.4 8:55 2 93/121 25/43 72/91 1/1
Farha, Arianna Fr Fr 18:25.6 9:13 2 103/121 31/43 78/91 1/1
Flores, Kylee So So 15:49.7 7:55 2 75/111 24/27 56/91 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fonseca, Fabiana Fr Fr 18:14.7 9:07 2 98/121 28/43 75/91 1/1
Franco, Zoe Fr Fr 18:36.4 9:18 2 105/121 32/43 79/91 1/1
Fronk, Brenna Fr Fr 17:25 8:43 2 87/121 20/43 66/91 1/1
Gamino, Angelica So So 17:34.1 8:47 2 99/111 26/27 69/91 1/1 17:39
(0:05,0.5)
17:39
(0:05,0.5)
17:39
(0:05,0.5)
17:39
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, Alyssa So So 15:18.2 7:39 2 69/111 22/27 52/91 1/1 15:45
(0:27,2.8)
15:45
(0:27,2.8)
15:45
(0:27,2.8)
15:45
(0:27,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garland, Janelle Fr Fr 18:00.8 9:00 2 95/121 26/43 73/91 1/1
Hahn, Kaatje So So 15:09.9 7:35 2 65/111 21/27 49/91 1/1 17:22
(2:12,12.7)
17:22
(2:12,12.7)
17:22
(2:12,12.7)
17:22
(2:12,12.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haney, Madison So So 15:07.5 7:34 2 62/111 20/27 47/91 1/1 16:18
(1:11,7.2)
16:18
(1:11,7.2)
16:18
(1:11,7.2)
16:18
(1:11,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Helbig, Ashley Fr Fr 12:07.7 6:04 2 5/121 1/43 7/91 5/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Helbig, Michelle Fr Fr 13:58.9 6:59 2 19/121 3/43 31/91 3/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Jerse, Michelle Fr Fr 16:57.4 8:29 2 83/121 18/43 63/91 1/1
Johnson, Anna Sr Sr 11:44.1 5:52 2 2/72 2/9 2/91 1/12
Johnson, Katie Sr Sr 11:27.3 5:44 2 1/72 1/9 1/91 1/15 11:40
(0:13,1.8)
11:40
(0:13,1.8)
11:40
(0:13,1.8)
11:40
(0:13,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Johnson, Sarah Fr Fr 17:31.5 8:46 2 88/121 21/43 67/91 1/1
Keeler, Lindsay Fr Fr 18:22.6 9:11 2 102/121 30/43 77/91 1/1
Kessler, Sarah So So 14:09.5 7:05 2 26/111 15/27 34/91 1/2 14:21
(0:12,1.3)
14:21
(0:12,1.3)
14:21
(0:12,1.3)
14:21
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kewley, Miranda So So 12:29.5 6:15 2 6/111 5/27 12/91 1/9 13:25
(0:56,6.9)
13:25
(0:56,6.9)
13:25
(0:56,6.9)
13:25
(0:56,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Khachadoorian, Shayna Fr Fr 19:49.7 9:55 2 114/121 37/43 84/91 1/1
Kittle, Caroline So So 13:45.5 6:53 2 18/111 14/27 28/91 1/2
Korby, Emily Fr Fr 15:17.2 7:39 2 50/121 12/43 51/91 1/4
Laguna, Dinah Fr Fr 19:01.2 9:31 2 110/121 35/43 82/91 1/1
Lammatao, Brianna So So 20:07 10:04 2 110/111 27/27 85/91 1/1
Lawson, Vanessa Fr Fr 21:14.4 10:37 2 119/121 41/43 89/91 1/1
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Fr Fr 14:41.9 7:21 2 32/121 9/43 44/91 1/4
Losey, Briana Fr Fr 17:33.9 8:47 2 89/121 22/43 68/91 1/1
Lucero, Jessica So So 13:38.7 6:49 2 17/111 13/27 26/91 1/2
Mace, Cortney Fr Fr 15:09.4 7:35 2 46/121 11/43 48/91 1/4
Mackay, Raegan Fr Fr 20:40.9 10:20 2 117/121 40/43 88/91 1/1
Maggiacomo, Taylor Jr Jr 12:17.2 6:09 2 5/98 3/12 9/91 1/13 13:18
(1:01,7.6)
13:18
(1:01,7.6)
13:18
(1:01,7.6)
13:18
(1:01,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Maka, Keilani So So 15:03.5 7:32 2 57/111 19/27 45/91 1/1
Malone, Kellie So So 12:52.4 6:26 2 10/111 9/27 20/91 1/4 14:51
(1:59,13.3)
14:51
(1:59,13.3)
14:51
(1:59,13.3)
14:51
(1:59,13.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Malone, Kristin Jr Jr 16:48 8:24 2 91/98 12/12 62/91 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mandel, Pauline Jr Jr 11:46 5:53 2 2/98 1/12 3/91 2/16 12:16
(0:30,4.1)
12:16
(0:30,4.1)
12:16
(0:30,4.1)
12:16
(0:30,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcclain, Megan Sr Sr 13:24.7 6:42 2 17/72 6/9 24/91 1/4
McGetrick, Mackayla Fr Fr 20:15.7 10:08 2 115/121 38/43 86/91 1/1
Mcnamee, Kelli So So 13:10.8 6:35 2 12/111 10/27 21/91 1/3
McNamee, Kim So So 12:39.3 6:20 2 7/111 6/27 15/91 1/9 14:32
(1:53,12.9)
14:32
(1:53,12.9)
14:32
(1:53,12.9)
14:32
(1:53,12.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Melvin, Brittany So So 12:43 6:22 2 8/111 7/27 17/91 1/8
Messerly, Alexis So So 12:22.3 6:11 2 5/111 4/27 11/91 1/10 14:55
(2:33,17.1)
14:55
(2:33,17.1)
14:55
(2:33,17.1)
14:55
(2:33,17.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Miracle, Matilyn Fr Fr 18:45.9 9:23 2 106/121 33/43 80/91 1/1
Morabe, Alexis Jr Jr 12:13.1 6:07 2 4/98 2/12 8/91 1/14 12:37
(0:24,3.2)
12:37
(0:24,3.2)
12:37
(0:24,3.2)
12:37
(0:24,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morgan, Jane So So 13:21.6 6:41 2 16/111 12/27 23/91 1/3 15:02
(1:40,11.1)
15:02
(1:40,11.1)
15:02
(1:40,11.1)
15:02
(1:40,11.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ortega, Ashley So So 12:51.2 6:26 2 9/111 8/27 19/91 1/4 15:11
(2:20,15.3)
15:11
(2:20,15.3)
15:11
(2:20,15.3)
15:11
(2:20,15.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Patterson, Rachel So So 14:33.1 7:17 2 43/111 18/27 42/91 1/1
Perez, Alex Fr Fr 14:38.7 7:19 2 30/121 8/43 43/91 1/5
Perry, Jacqueline Fr Fr 20:35.7 10:18 2 116/121 39/43 87/91 1/1
Petersen, Kylee Fr Fr 16:02.5 8:01 2 64/121 14/43 57/91 1/1
Pitkin, Haley Jr Jr 16:22 8:11 2 85/98 11/12 58/91 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pitkin, Heidi Fr Fr 18:57.4 9:29 2 108/121 34/43 81/91 1/1
Reider, Andrea Sr Sr 13:43.4 6:52 2 21/72 7/9 27/91 1/4
Resendiz, Ruth So So 15:33.5 7:47 2 71/111 23/27 55/91 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Richins, Haley Jr Jr 12:32.4 6:16 2 7/98 4/12 13/91 1/11 13:11
(0:39,4.9)
13:11
(0:39,4.9)
13:11
(0:39,4.9)
13:11
(0:39,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Saville, Brianna So So 13:21.6 6:41 2 15/111 11/27 22/91 1/3 14:32
(1:10,8.1)
14:32
(1:10,8.1)
14:32
(1:10,8.1)
14:32
(1:10,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Seymour, Rachel So So 12:02.5 6:01 2 2/111 2/27 6/91 1/13 12:31
(0:29,3.8)
12:31
(0:29,3.8)
12:31
(0:29,3.8)
12:31
(0:29,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sorenson, Ashley Fr Fr 21:18.5 10:39 2 121/121 43/43 91/91 1/1
Stanfill, Melissa Fr Fr 17:45 8:53 2 91/121 23/43 70/91 1/1
Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn Fr Fr 17:10.6 8:35 2 86/121 19/43 64/91 1/1
Tashoff, Anissa So So 17:21.9 8:41 2 94/111 25/27 65/91 1/1
Thompson, Carli Fr Fr 16:44.3 8:22 2 78/121 15/43 59/91 1/1
Tierman, Katelyn Fr Fr 16:45.8 8:23 2 80/121 17/43 61/91 1/1
Urdiales, Danielle So So 14:27.3 7:14 2 38/111 16/27 39/91 1/1 16:51
(2:24,14.2)
16:51
(2:24,14.2)
16:51
(2:24,14.2)
16:51
(2:24,14.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vail, Danielle Fr Fr 18:20.1 9:10 2 100/121 29/43 76/91 1/1
Van Cura, Kaleigh Fr Fr 15:26.5 7:43 2 53/121 13/43 53/91 1/2
Van Hise, Meghan Fr Fr 15:05.4 7:33 2 45/121 10/43 46/91 1/4
Wells, Kenzie Fr Fr 16:45 8:23 2 79/121 16/43 60/91 1/1
White, Ameenah Fr Fr 19:09.8 9:35 2 112/121 36/43 83/91 1/1
White, Kennedy Fr Fr 18:04.9 9:02 2 97/121 27/43 74/91 1/1
Williams, Morgan Jr Jr 13:46 6:53 2 31/98 6/12 29/91 2/7 13:33 13:33 13:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/6 60:32
1:18
2 6:03 5:44 6:23 16 6:03 Katie Johnson (1), Anna Johnson (2), Shannon Emery (3), Alia Bales (4), Allison Blake (6)
So 1st 5 1/9 61:16
0:27
2 6:08 6:01 6:15 18 6:08 63:57
(2:41,4.2)
63:57
(2:41,4.2)
63:57
(2:41,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Baugh (1), Rachel Seymour (2), Adrienne Bernardez (4), Alexis Messerly (5), Miranda Kewley (6)
So 2nd 5 1/3 64:17
0:32
2 6:26 6:20 6:35 15 6:26 69:45
(5:28,7.8)
69:45
(5:28,7.8)
69:45
(5:28,7.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kim McNamee (1), Brittany Melvin (2), Ashley Ortega (3), Kellie Malone (4), Kelli Mcnamee (5)
So 3rd 5 1/2 68:17
0:48
2 6:50 6:41 7:05 15 6:50 79:06
(10:49,13.7)
79:06
(10:49,13.7)
79:06
(10:49,13.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brianna Saville (1), Jane Morgan (2), Jessica Lucero (3), Caroline Kittle (4), Sarah Kessler (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 73:41
0:40
2 7:22 7:14 7:34 15 7:22 Danielle Urdiales (1), Jessica Balland (2), Rachel Patterson (3), Keilani Maka (4), Madison Haney (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 79:13
2:12
2 7:55 7:35 8:41 15 7:55 Kaatje Hahn (1), Alyssa Garcia (2), Ruth Resendiz (3), Kylee Flores (4), Anissa Tashoff (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/10 61:28
0:54
2 6:09 5:53 6:20 22 6:09 63:10
(1:42,2.7)
63:10
(1:42,2.7)
63:10
(1:42,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Pauline Mandel (1), Alexis Morabe (3), Taylor Maggiacomo (4), Haley Richins (6), Carly Bauer (8)
Jr 2nd 5 1/3 71:33
1:41
2 7:09 6:53 7:44 34 7:09 74:38
(3:05,4.1)
74:38
(3:05,4.1)
74:38
(3:05,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Morgan Williams (2), Nikki Burke (4), Stephanie Alder (5), Olivia Eagan (6), Hannah Diaz (17)
Fr 1st 5 3/9 68:01
2:06
2 6:48 6:04 7:07 73 6:38 67:03 67:03 67:03 Ashley Helbig (5), Christian Calain (12), Michelle Helbig (17), Kate Cortes (19), Haley Dorris (20)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 73:23
0:40
2 7:20 7:13 7:33 17 7:20 72:50 72:50 72:27 Emilee Crapo (1), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (2), Alex Perez (3), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (4), Meghan Van Hise (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 78:40
1:35
2 7:52 7:35 8:22 15 7:52 75:23 75:23 75:23 Cortney Mace (1), Emily Korby (2), Kaleigh Van Cura (3), Kylee Petersen (4), Carli Thompson (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 85:04
0:40
2 8:30 8:23 8:43 15 8:30 78:46 78:46 78:46 Kenzie Wells (1), Katelyn Tierman (2), Michelle Jerse (3), Caitlyn Stinson-Diess (4), Brenna Fronk (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 88:29
0:19
2 8:51 8:46 8:55 15 8:51 82:19 82:19 82:19 Sarah Johnson (1), Briana Losey (2), Melissa Stanfill (3), Ariana Caraway (4), Andrea Esparza (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 91:03
0:22
2 9:06 9:00 9:11 15 9:06 87:45 87:45 87:45 Janelle Garland (1), Kennedy White (2), Fabiana Fonseca (3), Danielle Vail (4), Lindsay Keeler (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 93:47
0:36
2 9:23 9:13 9:31 15 9:23 Arianna Farha (1), Zoe Franco (2), Matilyn Miracle (3), Heidi Pitkin (4), Dinah Laguna (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 100:32
1:31
2 10:03 9:35 10:20 15 10:03 Ameenah White (1), Shayna Khachadoorian (2), Mackayla McGetrick (3), Jacqueline Perry (4), Raegan Mackay (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Johnson Sr Great Oak 11:27.3 5:44 1/9 1/91 1/15 11:40
(0:13)
11:40
(0:13)
11:40
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Anna Johnson Sr Great Oak 11:44.1 5:52 2/9 2/91 1/12
3 Shannon Emery Sr Great Oak 11:59.5 6:00 3/9 4/91 1/12 12:37
(0:38)
12:37
(0:38)
12:37
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Alia Bales Sr Great Oak 12:35.5 6:18 4/9 14/91 1/11 12:28 12:28 12:28
5 Mckenzie Paul Sr Burbank 12:40 6:20
6 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 12:45.5 6:23 5/9 18/91 1/6 12:41 12:41 12:41
7 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Val 12:48.8 6:24
8 Megan Mcnally Sr Simi Valley 12:49.1 6:25
9 Rebekah Hernandez Sr Rancho Cucam 12:54 6:27
10 Chelsea Feller Sr Simi Valley 12:58.8 6:29
11 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Val 13:00.5 6:30
12 Milana Maddalone Sr Simi Valley 13:00.8 6:30
13 Ladan Amiri Sr Esperanza 13:14 6:37
14 Allison Mcnamara Sr Mater Dei 13:21.3 6:41
15 Amanda Miller Sr Simi Valley 13:23.3 6:42
16 Danielle Santucci Sr Mater Dei 13:24.2 6:42
17 Megan Mcclain Sr Great Oak 13:24.7 6:42 6/9 24/91 1/4
18 Jenny Yoon Sr Burbank 13:31.6 6:46
19 Yessica Gaytan Sr California 13:31.7 6:46
20 Myrna Cuevas Sr Katella 13:34.4 6:47
21 Andrea Reider Sr Great Oak 13:43.4 6:52 7/9 27/91 1/4
22 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Val 13:44 6:52
23 Alexxis Martin Sr Corona 13:44.5 6:52
24 Cynthia Gonzalez Sr Roosevelt 13:49.7 6:55
25 Jessica Balbuena Sr La Sierra 13:53.9 6:57
26 Amanda Grooters Sr Corona 13:54 6:57
27 Jessica Guzman Sr California 13:56.4 6:58
28 Jennifer Cormier Sr Great Oak 13:59 7:00 8/9 32/91 1/4 13:44 13:44 13:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Kayla Rivas Sr Burbank 14:06 7:03
30 Brittney Guzman Sr California 14:08.6 7:04
31 Kiana Smith Sr Murrieta Val 14:10.7 7:05
32 Elizabeth Myles Sr Simi Valley 14:11.4 7:06
33 Jesse Beardall Sr Mater Dei 14:16.5 7:08
34 Krysteen Guerra Sr California 14:18.8 7:09
35 Angelica Loera Sr Rancho Cucam 14:20 7:10
36 Emma Griffie Sr Esperanza 14:20.9 7:10
37 Katie Warrick Sr Roosevelt 14:22.7 7:11
38 Deborah Yum Sr Burbank 14:24.4 7:12
39 Yaderi Lezama Sr Katella 14:25.4 7:13
40 Alexanra Depue Sr Mater Dei 14:26 7:13
41 Savannah Warwick Sr Esperanza 14:31.2 7:16
42 Amanda Flores Sr Esperanza 14:32.3 7:16
43 Ana Maldonado Sr La Sierra 14:36.7 7:18
44 Vanessa Cazares Sr J.W. North 14:57.1 7:29
45 Kelsey Lee Sr Santiago 15:09.6 7:35
46 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 15:12.9 7:36 9/9 50/91 1/2 16:41
(1:28)
16:41
(1:28)
15:43
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Haley Isabella Sr Esperanza 15:28.5 7:44
48 Hayley Moore Sr Simi Valley 15:29.1 7:45
49 Grace Melby Sr Esperanza 15:33.4 7:47
50 Taylor Coe Sr Esperanza 15:33.7 7:47
51 Lynette Fonseca Sr La Sierra 15:38.4 7:49
52 Patti Wassem Sr Burbank 15:41 7:51
53 Hope Barnes Sr Roosevelt 15:42.7 7:51
54 Kelsey Malinzak Sr Simi Valley 15:44.9 7:52
55 Linzy Harkins Sr Katella 16:02.2 8:01
56 Kari Tucker Sr Simi Valley 16:03 8:02
57 Monica Trent Sr Simi Valley 16:03.5 8:02
58 Irena Sanchez Sr Rancho Cucam 16:35.6 8:18
59 Kristin Gaytan Sr Katella 16:38 8:19
60 Sarah Patterson Sr Corona 16:50.7 8:25
61 Jeanny Wang Sr Schurr 16:51.5 8:26
62 Daisy Perez Sr Katella 16:57.9 8:29
63 Yaneli Jimenez Sr Corona 17:19.5 8:40
64 Jessica Icobellis Sr Murrieta Val 17:27 8:44
65 Courtney Fisher Sr Roosevelt 17:30.8 8:45
66 Leslie Garay Sr La Sierra 18:10.8 9:05
67 Lauren Sinatra Sr Esperanza 18:34.5 9:17
68 Danielle Hintz Sr Simi Valley 18:54.6 9:27
69 Melissa Huynh Sr Katella 20:18.4 10:09
70 Gwendylyn Viveros Sr Katella 20:20.5 10:10
71 Sarah Howard Sr Simi Valley 20:35.2 10:18
72 Monica Acevedo Sr Katella 20:35.4 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
60:32
12:06
6:03
16 Katie Johnson
Sr
11:27
5:44
1
Anna Johnson
Sr
11:44
5:52
2
Shannon Emery
Sr
12:00
6:00
3
Alia Bales
Sr
12:36
6:18
4
Allison Blake
Sr
12:46
6:23
6
Megan Mcclain
Sr
13:25
6:42
14
Andrea Reider
Sr
13:43
6:52
17
2 Simi Valley
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
66:23
13:17
6:38
62 Megan Mcnally
Sr
12:49
6:25
8
Chelsea Feller
Sr
12:59
6:29
9
Milana Maddalone
Sr
13:01
6:30
11
Amanda Miller
Sr
13:23
6:42
13
Elizabeth Myles
Sr
14:11
7:06
21
Hayley Moore
Sr
15:29
7:45
28
Kelsey Malinzak
Sr
15:45
7:52
32
3 Murrieta Val
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 4:38
71:11
14:14
7:07
91 Amanda Reynolds
Sr
12:49
6:24
7
Sara Rubi
Sr
13:01
6:30
10
Leah Santos
Sr
13:44
6:52
18
Kiana Smith
Sr
14:11
7:05
20
Jessica Icobellis
Sr
17:27
8:44
36








4 Burbank
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:01
70:23
14:05
7:02
93 Mckenzie Paul
Sr
12:40
6:20
5
Jenny Yoon
Sr
13:32
6:46
15
Kayla Rivas
Sr
14:06
7:03
19
Deborah Yum
Sr
14:24
7:12
23
Patti Wassem
Sr
15:41
7:51
31








5 Esperanza
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
72:07
14:25
7:13
112 Ladan Amiri
Sr
13:14
6:37
12
Emma Griffie
Sr
14:21
7:10
22
Savannah Warwick
Sr
14:31
7:16
25
Amanda Flores
Sr
14:32
7:16
26
Haley Isabella
Sr
15:29
7:44
27
Grace Melby
Sr
15:33
7:47
29
Taylor Coe
Sr
15:34
7:47
30
6 Katella
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:24
77:38
15:32
7:46
142 Myrna Cuevas
Sr
13:34
6:47
16
Yaderi Lezama
Sr
14:25
7:13
24
Linzy Harkins
Sr
16:02
8:01
33
Kristin Gaytan
Sr
16:38
8:19
34
Daisy Perez
Sr
16:58
8:29
35
Melissa Huynh
Sr
20:18
10:09
37
Gwendylyn Viveros
Sr
20:21
10:10
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 12:02.5 6:01 1/27 5/91 1/15 13:01
(0:59)
13:01
(0:59)
13:01
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 12:02.5 6:01 2/27 6/91 1/13 12:31
(0:29)
12:31
(0:29)
12:31
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Hanna Jeters So Simi Valley 12:11.5 6:06
4 Adrienne Bernardez So Great Oak 12:18.8 6:09 3/27 10/91 1/12 13:45
(1:26)
13:45
(1:26)
13:45
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 12:22.3 6:11 4/27 11/91 1/10 14:55
(2:33)
14:55
(2:33)
14:55
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Miranda Kewley So Great Oak 12:29.5 6:15 5/27 12/91 1/9 13:25
(0:56)
13:25
(0:56)
13:25
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Kim McNamee So Great Oak 12:39.3 6:20 6/27 15/91 1/9 14:32
(1:53)
14:32
(1:53)
14:32
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak 12:43 6:22 7/27 17/91 1/8
9 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 12:51.2 6:26 8/27 19/91 1/4 15:11
(2:20)
15:11
(2:20)
15:11
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 12:52.4 6:26 9/27 20/91 1/4 14:51
(1:59)
14:51
(1:59)
14:51
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Julia Vasquez So Corona 13:05 6:33
12 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 13:10.8 6:35 10/27 21/91 1/3
13 Karla Anaya So Katella 13:11.4 6:36
14 Kayla Martil So Burbank 13:21 6:41
15 Brianna Saville So Great Oak 13:21.6 6:41 11/27 22/91 1/3 14:32
(1:10)
14:32
(1:10)
14:32
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 13:21.6 6:41 12/27 23/91 1/3 15:02
(1:40)
15:02
(1:40)
15:02
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 13:38.7 6:49 13/27 26/91 1/2
18 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak 13:45.5 6:53 14/27 28/91 1/2
19 Courtney Korven So Simi Valley 13:45.6 6:53
20 Victoria Sanchez So Burbank 13:52.9 6:56
21 Megan Dixon So Santiago 13:55 6:58
22 Cristelle Ligasan So La Sierra 13:57.8 6:59
23 Ariana Fuentes So Katella 13:59.6 7:00
24 Jessica Perez So California 14:00.8 7:00
25 Jessica Adams So Esperanza 14:07.6 7:04
26 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 14:09.5 7:05 15/27 34/91 1/2 14:21
(0:12)
14:21
(0:12)
14:21
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Emily Yoshinaga So Esperanza 14:10 7:05
28 Jacquelynn Torres So La Sierra 14:11.8 7:06
29 Katrina Baumer So La Sierra 14:12.8 7:06
30 Kristen Carrera So California 14:14.3 7:07
31 Kenna Arana So St. Lucy's 14:17.3 7:09
32 Paige Escobar So Rancho Cucam 14:19 7:09
33 Jessica Gutierrez So Esperanza 14:21.7 7:11
34 Elizabeth Haro So La Sierra 14:22.1 7:11
35 Justine Romo So California 14:22.3 7:11
36 Sydney Godfrey So Simi Valley 14:22.5 7:11
37 Marissa Olid So California 14:22.6 7:11
38 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 14:27.3 7:14 16/27 39/91 1/1 16:51
(2:24)
16:51
(2:24)
16:51
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Sierra Kapin So Simi Valley 14:27.5 7:14
40 Jessica Balland So Great Oak 14:29.5 7:15 17/27 40/91 1/1 15:10
(0:41)
15:10
(0:41)
15:10
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Herrera Karina So Paramount 14:31 7:16
42 Emily Besch So Simi Valley 14:32.4 7:16
43 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 14:33.1 7:17 18/27 42/91 1/1
44 Ashley Larios So Katella 14:33.4 7:17
45 Melanie Williams So Corona 14:34.1 7:17
46 Sarah Chaides So Schurr 14:34.3 7:17
47 Lopez Evelyn So Paramount 14:35.5 7:18
48 Desiree Hernandez So Simi Valley 14:36.3 7:18
49 Katherine Mustafa So Burbank 14:38 7:19
50 Jillian Evans So Santiago 14:38.6 7:19
51 Danielle Thomas So Santiago 14:40.8 7:20
52 Lauren Ducasse So Simi Valley 14:42.2 7:21
53 Joanne Paucar So Simi Valley 14:44.4 7:22
54 Amanda Lopez So St. Lucy's 14:55.1 7:28
55 Brittany Beltran So Esperanza 14:58 7:29
56 Nadia Karapetian So Santiago 15:03 7:32
57 Keilani Maka So Great Oak 15:03.5 7:32 19/27 45/91 1/1
58 Peyton Hunke So La Sierra 15:04.4 7:32
59 Christina Devitt So Santiago 15:05.8 7:33
60 Megan Bearman So Santiago 15:06.4 7:33
61 Emily Allen So Murrieta Val 15:06.9 7:33
62 Madison Haney So Great Oak 15:07.5 7:34 20/27 47/91 1/1 16:18
(1:11)
16:18
(1:11)
16:18
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Stephani Rodriguez So Simi Valley 15:07.8 7:34
64 Jackie Guerrero So Simi Valley 15:08.3 7:34
65 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 15:09.9 7:35 21/27 49/91 1/1 17:22
(2:12)
17:22
(2:12)
17:22
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Samantha Flores So California 15:12.1 7:36
67 Vanessa Putnam So Corona 15:12.8 7:36
68 Magaly Mejia So Katella 15:17.1 7:39
69 Alyssa Garcia So Great Oak 15:18.2 7:39 22/27 52/91 1/1 15:45
(0:27)
15:45
(0:27)
15:45
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
70 Maira Franco So Katella 15:20.6 7:40
71 Ruth Resendiz So Great Oak 15:33.5 7:47 23/27 55/91 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Angelina Thai So Esperanza 15:41.1 7:51
73 Vanessa Castro So Schurr 15:42.8 7:51
74 Kristen Wilson So Corona 15:43.8 7:52
75 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 15:49.7 7:55 24/27 56/91 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Amber Robles So Schurr 15:50.2 7:55
77 April Peters So Esperanza 15:51.9 7:56
78 Katie Ebiner So St. Lucy's 15:52 7:56
79 Alyssa Camargo So St. Lucy's 16:05.6 8:03
80 Sophie Garrido So Corona 16:07.6 8:04
81 Alicia Heredia So Corona 16:10.2 8:05
82 Jasmine Delgadillo So Esperanza 16:13.2 8:07
83 Wendy Lam So Schurr 16:14.9 8:07
84 Andrea Hernandez So Schurr 16:22.5 8:11
85 Analaura Alva So La Sierra 16:36 8:18
86 Adrianna Telon So Rancho Cucam 16:39.7 8:20
87 Samantha Gonzalez So Simi Valley 16:41.8 8:21
88 Natalie Lopez So Esperanza 16:47 8:24
89 Lorena Cuevas So La Sierra 16:47.6 8:24
90 Devon Custodero So Simi Valley 17:08.6 8:34
91 Melissa Lopez So Schurr 17:16.7 8:38
92 Ashley Tirado So Schurr 17:18.8 8:39
93 Kaela Lichstein So Simi Valley 17:19.9 8:40
94 Anissa Tashoff So Great Oak 17:21.9 8:41 25/27 65/91 1/1
95 Jenny Lu So Schurr 17:25.1 8:43
96 Iris Medina So Katella 17:29.3 8:45
97 Megan Pearson So Simi Valley 17:33.1 8:47
98 Stephanie Sperry So Simi Valley 17:33.8 8:47
99 Angelica Gamino So Great Oak 17:34.1 8:47 26/27 69/91 1/1 17:39
(0:05)
17:39
(0:05)
17:39
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Martha Salinas So California 17:43.7 8:52
101 Holly Kaline So Esperanza 17:51.6 8:56
102 Caroline Peralta So Roosevelt 17:54.8 8:57
103 Mar Diaz So Schurr 18:04.4 9:02
104 Heather Egasse So Santiago 18:13.9 9:07
105 Laura Bahena So Katella 18:29.1 9:15
106 Leslie Hung So Schurr 18:32.5 9:16
107 Denis Ceja So Corona 18:51 9:26
108 Arianna Flores So Schurr 19:50.4 9:55
109 Jasmine Gomez So Schurr 19:59 10:00
110 Brianna Lammatao So Great Oak 20:07 10:04 27/27 85/91 1/1
111 Audrey Taylor So Rancho Cucam 20:47.6 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
61:16
12:15
6:08
18 Madison Baugh
So
12:03
6:01
1
Rachel Seymour
So
12:03
6:01
2
Adrienne Bernardez
So
12:19
6:09
4
Alexis Messerly
So
12:22
6:11
5
Miranda Kewley
So
12:30
6:15
6
Kim McNamee
So
12:39
6:20
7
Brittany Melvin
So
12:43
6:22
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
69:20
13:52
6:56
91 Hanna Jeters
So
12:12
6:06
3
Courtney Korven
So
13:46
6:53
11
Sydney Godfrey
So
14:23
7:11
24
Sierra Kapin
So
14:28
7:14
26
Emily Besch
So
14:32
7:16
27
Desiree Hernandez
So
14:36
7:18
31
Lauren Ducasse
So
14:42
7:21
34
3 La Sierra
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
71:49
14:22
7:11
109 Cristelle Ligasan
So
13:58
6:59
13
Jacquelynn Torres
So
14:12
7:06
18
Katrina Baumer
So
14:13
7:06
19
Elizabeth Haro
So
14:22
7:11
22
Peyton Hunke
So
15:04
7:32
37
Analaura Alva
So
16:36
8:18
54
Lorena Cuevas
So
16:48
8:24
55
4 California
7-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:11
72:12
14:26
7:13
123 Jessica Perez
So
14:01
7:00
15
Kristen Carrera
So
14:14
7:07
20
Justine Romo
So
14:22
7:11
23
Marissa Olid
So
14:23
7:11
25
Samantha Flores
So
15:12
7:36
40
Martha Salinas
So
17:44
8:52
59




5 Esperanza
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
73:18
14:40
7:20
133 Jessica Adams
So
14:08
7:04
16
Emily Yoshinaga
So
14:10
7:05
17
Jessica Gutierrez
So
14:22
7:11
21
Brittany Beltran
So
14:58
7:29
35
Angelina Thai
So
15:41
7:51
44
April Peters
So
15:52
7:56
48
Jasmine Delgadillo
So
16:13
8:07
51
6 Katella
4-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:09
72:22
14:28
7:14
137 Karla Anaya
So
13:11
6:36
10
Ariana Fuentes
So
14:00
7:00
14
Ashley Larios
So
14:33
7:17
28
Magaly Mejia
So
15:17
7:39
42
Maira Franco
So
15:21
7:40
43
Iris Medina
So
17:29
8:45
58
Laura Bahena
So
18:29
9:15
61
7 Santiago
5-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
73:23
14:41
7:20
151 Megan Dixon
So
13:55
6:58
12
Jillian Evans
So
14:39
7:19
32
Danielle Thomas
So
14:41
7:20
33
Nadia Karapetian
So
15:03
7:32
36
Christina Devitt
So
15:06
7:33
38
Megan Bearman
So
15:06
7:33
39
Heather Egasse
So
18:14
9:07
60
8 Corona
3-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:03
74:43
14:57
7:28
174 Julia Vasquez
So
13:05
6:33
9
Melanie Williams
So
14:34
7:17
29
Vanessa Putnam
So
15:13
7:36
41
Kristen Wilson
So
15:44
7:52
46
Sophie Garrido
So
16:08
8:04
49
Alicia Heredia
So
16:10
8:05
50
Denis Ceja
So
18:51
9:26
62
9 Schurr
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:48
78:45
15:45
7:52
227 Sarah Chaides
So
14:34
7:17
30
Vanessa Castro
So
15:43
7:51
45
Amber Robles
So
15:50
7:55
47
Wendy Lam
So
16:15
8:07
52
Andrea Hernandez
So
16:23
8:11
53
Melissa Lopez
So
17:17
8:38
56
Ashley Tirado
So
17:19
8:39
57
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
64:17
12:51
6:26
15 Kim McNamee
So
12:39
6:20
1
Brittany Melvin
So
12:43
6:22
2
Ashley Ortega
So
12:51
6:26
3
Kellie Malone
So
12:52
6:26
4
Kelli Mcnamee
So
13:11
6:35
5
Brianna Saville
So
13:22
6:41
6
Jane Morgan
So
13:22
6:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
74:19
14:52
7:26
50 Desiree Hernandez
So
14:36
7:18
8
Lauren Ducasse
So
14:42
7:21
9
Joanne Paucar
So
14:44
7:22
10
Stephani Rodriguez
So
15:08
7:34
11
Jackie Guerrero
So
15:08
7:34
12
Samantha Gonzalez
So
16:42
8:21
13
Devon Custodero
So
17:09
8:34
14
3 Schurr
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
88:38
17:44
8:52
85 Melissa Lopez
So
17:17
8:38
15
Ashley Tirado
So
17:19
8:39
16
Jenny Lu
So
17:25
8:43
17
Mar Diaz
So
18:04
9:02
18
Leslie Hung
So
18:33
9:16
19
Arianna Flores
So
19:50
9:55
20
Jasmine Gomez
So
19:59
10:00
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
68:17
13:39
6:50
15 Brianna Saville
So
13:22
6:41
1
Jane Morgan
So
13:22
6:41
2
Jessica Lucero
So
13:39
6:49
3
Caroline Kittle
So
13:46
6:53
4
Sarah Kessler
So
14:10
7:05
5
Danielle Urdiales
So
14:27
7:14
6
Jessica Balland
So
14:30
7:15
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
86:17
17:15
8:38
50 Samantha Gonzalez
So
16:42
8:21
8
Devon Custodero
So
17:09
8:34
9
Kaela Lichstein
So
17:20
8:40
10
Megan Pearson
So
17:33
8:47
11
Stephanie Sperry
So
17:34
8:47
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
73:41
14:44
7:22
15 Danielle Urdiales
So
14:27
7:14
1
Jessica Balland
So
14:30
7:15
2
Rachel Patterson
So
14:33
7:17
3
Keilani Maka
So
15:04
7:32
4
Madison Haney
So
15:08
7:34
5
Kaatje Hahn
So
15:10
7:35
6
Alyssa Garcia
So
15:18
7:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
79:13
15:51
7:55
15 Kaatje Hahn
So
15:10
7:35
1
Alyssa Garcia
So
15:18
7:39
2
Ruth Resendiz
So
15:34
7:47
3
Kylee Flores
So
15:50
7:55
4
Anissa Tashoff
So
17:22
8:41
5
Angelica Gamino
So
17:34
8:47
6
Brianna Lammatao
So
20:07
10:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adriana Olivas Jr Centennial 11:23.4 5:42
2 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 11:46 5:53 1/12 3/91 2/16 12:16
(0:30)
12:16
(0:30)
12:16
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Haley Brzycki Jr Corona 11:57.1 5:59
4 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 12:13.1 6:07 2/12 8/91 1/14 12:37
(0:24)
12:37
(0:24)
12:37
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 12:17.2 6:09 3/12 9/91 1/13 13:18
(1:01)
13:18
(1:01)
13:18
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Erika Barr Jr Simi Valley 12:19.3 6:10
7 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 12:32.4 6:16 4/12 13/91 1/11 13:11
(0:39)
13:11
(0:39)
13:11
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Venus Shabgahi Jr Corona 12:36.3 6:18
9 Carolina Guzman Jr Rancho Cucam 12:36.5 6:18
10 Carly Bauer Jr Great Oak 12:39.6 6:20 5/12 16/91 1/10 12:46
(0:06)
12:46
(0:06)
12:46
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Natalie Wilson Jr Mater Dei 12:41.6 6:21
12 Hannah Bell Jr Esperanza 12:42.5 6:21
13 Christina Shamirian Jr Burbank 12:43.6 6:22
14 Karla Vernola Jr Simi Valley 12:56.8 6:28
15 Amber Withrow Jr Corona 13:06.7 6:33
16 Layla Amiri Jr Esperanza 13:12.7 6:36
17 Medina Isabel Jr Paramount 13:13.1 6:37
18 Sarah Rodriguez Jr Santiago 13:14 6:37
19 Nathalie Aguilar Jr Corona 13:14.7 6:37
20 Alex Ledesma Jr Esperanza 13:15.1 6:38
21 Tori Vollmer Jr Santiago 13:15.2 6:38
22 Hannah Smith Jr Corona 13:15.9 6:38
23 Katy Bojorquez Jr La Sierra 13:21.3 6:41
24 Onyx Peterson Jr Simi Valley 13:25.9 6:43
25 Maddiso Hammond Jr La Sierra 13:27.3 6:44
26 Suzanna Aguilar Jr Corona 13:27.9 6:44
27 Cj Chua Jr Burbank 13:28.2 6:44
28 Elizabet Hernandez Jr La Sierra 13:29.5 6:45
29 Salazar Janet Jr Paramount 13:38.1 6:49
30 Celine Luna Jr La Sierra 13:43.9 6:52
31 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 13:46 6:53 6/12 29/91 2/7 13:33 13:33
32 Desirae Santana Jr Corona 13:47 6:54
33 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 13:48.8 6:54 7/12 30/91 2/5 13:55
(0:06)
13:55
(0:06)
13:55
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Sara Cornett Jr Esperanza 13:49.1 6:55
35 Navarro Melissa Jr Paramount 13:49.3 6:55
36 Brenda Ramirez Jr Katella 13:51.8 6:56
37 Estrellita Bravo Jr Katella 13:52 6:56
38 Lena Delrojo Jr Santiago 13:53.4 6:57
39 Linnea Huddy Jr Esperanza 13:55.8 6:58
40 Michelle Rasmussen Jr Simi Valley 13:57.7 6:59
41 Olivia Bradley-skill Jr Burbank 13:58 6:59
42 Christina Nauta Jr Esperanza 13:58.5 6:59
43 Laila Audelo Jr Centennial 14:00.4 7:00
44 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Val 14:06.4 7:03
45 Rhianna Alvarado Jr La Sierra 14:09.2 7:05
46 Leslie Rodriguez Jr La Sierra 14:12.1 7:06
47 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 14:14.9 7:07 8/12 36/91 1/4 14:00 14:00 14:00
48 Olivia Eagan Jr Great Oak 14:16.6 7:08 9/12 37/91 1/3 14:44
(0:27)
14:44
(0:27)
14:44
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
49 Andrea Fernando Jr Burbank 14:28 7:14
50 Christine Penrose Jr Katella 14:29.5 7:15
51 Leah Paffrath Jr Simi Valley 14:33.6 7:17
52 Kristina Jurdi Jr Corona 14:34.4 7:17
53 Julie Murakami Jr Corona 14:34.6 7:17
54 Victoria Schreiner Jr Santiago 14:38 7:19
54 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Val 14:38 7:19
56 Sarah D'atri Jr Simi Valley 14:41.1 7:21
57 Rachel Brown Jr Simi Valley 14:46.9 7:23
58 Micalia Butcher Jr Simi Valley 14:50.2 7:25
59 Megan Austin Jr Simi Valley 14:50.5 7:25
60 Michelle Gutierrez Jr Burbank 14:50.7 7:25
61 Brook Vandenbosch Jr Simi Valley 14:57.6 7:29
62 Allison Suchy Jr Burbank 15:05.2 7:33
63 Jennifer Patel Jr Santiago 15:09.2 7:35
64 Jasmine Delgado Jr Schurr 15:11.1 7:36
65 Morgan Loss Jr Simi Valley 15:13.5 7:37
66 Ashley Littlefield Jr Mater Dei 15:16.2 7:38
67 Charlotte Otte Jr Simi Valley 15:16.9 7:38
67 Brenda Coronel Jr California 15:16.9 7:38
69 Kayley Carson Sr Corona 15:19.3 7:40
70 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Val 15:22.1 7:41
71 Kiera Johnson Jr Mater Dei 15:24.9 7:42
72 Brianna Garcia Jr La Sierra 15:26 7:43
73 Krystena Garcia Jr Roosevelt 15:26.4 7:43
74 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 15:27 7:44 10/12 54/91 3/3
75 Sarah Berlin Jr Simi Valley 15:30.7 7:45
76 Jamie Anderson Jr Centennial 15:34 7:47
77 Genesis Ceron Jr La Sierra 15:39.5 7:50
78 Yvette Macias Jr Roosevelt 15:39.6 7:50
79 Sarah Ayres Jr Corona 15:42.9 7:51
80 Nicole Sarracino Jr Simi Valley 15:44.7 7:52
81 Allison Layne Jr Corona 16:05 8:02
82 Kendall Hober Jr Mater Dei 16:08.3 8:04
83 Dalina Delfin Jr Schurr 16:10.2 8:05
84 Dennice Saenz Jr Katella 16:18 8:09
85 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 16:22 8:11 11/12 58/91 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Alexis Byrne Jr Corona 16:30.4 8:15
87 Abiela Casillas Jr Schurr 16:31.5 8:16
88 Joanna Cornejo Jr Mater Dei 16:37.2 8:19
89 Prisma Gonzales Jr Esperanza 16:44.9 8:22
90 Elizabeth Granger Jr Murrieta Val 16:47.6 8:24
91 Nayley Perez Jr Simi Valley 16:48 8:24
91 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 16:48 8:24 12/12 62/91 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Cindy Canales Jr Schurr 16:54.4 8:27
93 Michelle Solario Jr Katella 16:54.4 8:27
95 Laure Neddermeyer Jr Murrieta Val 16:56.9 8:28
96 Janett Martinez Jr Simi Valley 17:02.8 8:31
97 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Val 17:34.5 8:47
98 Alllison Pascua Jr Simi Valley 17:38.1 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
61:28
12:18
6:09
22 Pauline Mandel
Jr
11:46
5:53
1
Alexis Morabe
Jr
12:13
6:07
3
Taylor Maggiacomo
Jr
12:17
6:09
4
Haley Richins
Jr
12:32
6:16
6
Carly Bauer
Jr
12:40
6:20
8
Morgan Williams
Jr
13:46
6:53
27
Nikki Burke
Jr
13:49
6:54
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
64:11
12:50
6:25
57 Haley Brzycki
Jr
11:57
5:59
2
Venus Shabgahi
Jr
12:36
6:18
7
Amber Withrow
Jr
13:07
6:33
13
Nathalie Aguilar
Jr
13:15
6:37
16
Hannah Smith
Jr
13:16
6:38
19
Suzanna Aguilar
Jr
13:28
6:44
23
Desirae Santana
Jr
13:47
6:54
28
3 Esperanza
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:13
66:55
13:23
6:42
105 Hannah Bell
Jr
12:43
6:21
10
Layla Amiri
Jr
13:13
6:36
14
Alex Ledesma
Jr
13:15
6:38
17
Sara Cornett
Jr
13:49
6:55
30
Linnea Huddy
Jr
13:56
6:58
34
Christina Nauta
Jr
13:59
6:59
37
Prisma Gonzales
Jr
16:45
8:22
58
4 Simi Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:14
67:13
13:27
6:43
116 Erika Barr
Jr
12:19
6:10
5
Karla Vernola
Jr
12:57
6:28
12
Onyx Peterson
Jr
13:26
6:43
21
Michelle Rasmussen
Jr
13:58
6:59
35
Leah Paffrath
Jr
14:34
7:17
43
Sarah D'atri
Jr
14:41
7:21
46
Rachel Brown
Jr
14:47
7:23
47
5 La Sierra
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:48
68:11
13:38
6:49
132 Katy Bojorquez
Jr
13:21
6:41
20
Maddiso Hammond
Jr
13:27
6:44
22
Elizabet Hernandez
Jr
13:30
6:45
25
Celine Luna
Jr
13:44
6:52
26
Rhianna Alvarado
Jr
14:09
7:05
39
Leslie Rodriguez
Jr
14:12
7:06
40
Brianna Garcia
Jr
15:26
7:43
54
6 Burbank
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 2:07
69:29
13:54
6:57
160 Christina Shamirian
Jr
12:44
6:22
11
Cj Chua
Jr
13:28
6:44
24
Olivia Bradley-skill
Jr
13:58
6:59
36
Andrea Fernando
Jr
14:28
7:14
41
Michelle Gutierrez
Jr
14:51
7:25
48
Allison Suchy
Jr
15:05
7:33
49




6 Santiago
7-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:55
70:10
14:02
7:01
160 Sarah Rodriguez
Jr
13:14
6:37
15
Tori Vollmer
Jr
13:15
6:38
18
Lena Delrojo
Jr
13:53
6:57
33
Victoria Schreiner
Jr
14:38
7:19
44
Jennifer Patel
Jr
15:09
7:35
50








8 Katella
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 3:03
75:26
15:05
7:33
221 Brenda Ramirez
Jr
13:52
6:56
31
Estrellita Bravo
Jr
13:52
6:56
32
Christine Penrose
Jr
14:30
7:15
42
Dennice Saenz
Jr
16:18
8:09
56
Michelle Solario
Jr
16:54
8:27
60








9 Mater Dei
4-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:56
76:08
15:14
7:37
225 Natalie Wilson
Jr
12:42
6:21
9
Ashley Littlefield
Jr
15:16
7:38
51
Kiera Johnson
Jr
15:25
7:42
53
Kendall Hober
Jr
16:08
8:04
55
Joanna Cornejo
Jr
16:37
8:19
57








10 Murrieta Val
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:51
77:51
15:34
7:47
254 Caitland Mcadory
Jr
14:06
7:03
38
Mandy Neverman
Jr
14:38
7:19
44
Shannon Vanson
Jr
15:22
7:41
52
Elizabeth Granger
Jr
16:48
8:24
59
Laure Neddermeyer
Jr
16:57
8:28
61
Judy Pearce
Jr
17:35
8:47
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
71:33
14:19
7:09
34 Morgan Williams
Jr
13:46
6:53
2
Nikki Burke
Jr
13:49
6:54
4
Stephanie Alder
Jr
14:15
7:07
5
Olivia Eagan
Jr
14:17
7:08
6
Hannah Diaz
Jr
15:27
7:44
17
Haley Pitkin
Jr
16:22
8:11
20
Kristin Malone
Jr
16:48
8:24
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Corona
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:51
71:43
14:21
7:10
35 Suzanna Aguilar
Jr
13:28
6:44
1
Desirae Santana
Jr
13:47
6:54
3
Kristina Jurdi
Jr
14:34
7:17
7
Julie Murakami
Jr
14:35
7:17
8
Kayley Carson
Sr
15:19
7:40
16
Sarah Ayres
Jr
15:43
7:51
18
Allison Layne
Jr
16:05
8:02
19
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:17
74:06
14:49
7:25
55 Sarah D'atri
Jr
14:41
7:21
9
Rachel Brown
Jr
14:47
7:23
10
Micalia Butcher
Jr
14:50
7:25
11
Megan Austin
Jr
14:51
7:25
12
Brook Vandenbosch
Jr
14:58
7:29
13
Morgan Loss
Jr
15:14
7:37
14
Charlotte Otte
Jr
15:17
7:38
15
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Fr Simi Valley 11:19.9 5:40
2 Alicia Williams Fr Corona 11:53.8 5:57
3 Andrea Mensen Fr Rancho Cucam 11:59.7 6:00
4 Jacqueline Aparicio Fr Santiago 12:01.2 6:01
5 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 12:07.7 6:04 1/43 7/91 5/12
6 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Val 12:29.2 6:15
7 Madelyn Vorgitch Fr Simi Valley 12:37.6 6:19
8 Lily Seynaeve Fr Santiago 12:40.2 6:20
9 Kiana Matthews Fr Rancho Cucam 12:50.9 6:25
10 Carly Lee Fr Santiago 13:03.2 6:32
11 Jana Warrick Fr Roosevelt 13:08.5 6:34
12 Alyssa Regalado Fr Esperanza 13:14.1 6:37
13 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 13:32.2 6:46 2/43 25/91 4/12
14 Tina Sanchez Fr Rancho Cucam 13:35.9 6:48
15 Brooklyn Haggerty Fr Santiago 13:38.9 6:49
16 Samantha Ogan Fr Esperanza 13:52 6:56
17 Berlyn Bernavides Fr Rancho Cucam 13:53.6 6:57
18 Maria Orozco Fr Katella 13:57.7 6:59
19 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 13:58.9 6:59 3/43 31/91 3/12
20 Daisy Ignacio Fr Burbank 14:03.5 7:02
21 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 14:08.9 7:04 4/43 33/91 3/10
22 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 14:13.5 7:07 5/43 35/91 1/9
23 Justice Navarro Fr California 14:21.7 7:11
24 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 14:25.9 7:13 6/43 38/91 1/7
25 Arlette Movsesyan Fr Burbank 14:27.3 7:14
26 Breane Howell Fr Murrieta Val 14:30.4 7:15
27 Melissa Gonzalez Fr Simi Valley 14:30.7 7:15
28 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Fr Great Oak 14:31.5 7:16 7/43 41/91 1/6
29 Stephanie Solomon Fr Burbank 14:38 7:19
30 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak 14:38.7 7:19 8/43 43/91 1/5
31 Rachel Thompson Fr Rancho Cucam 14:39.8 7:20
32 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 14:41.9 7:21 9/43 44/91 1/4
33 Micaela Romero Fr Centennial 14:43.2 7:22
34 Rebecca Serrano Fr Burbank 14:43.9 7:22
35 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta Val 14:44.3 7:22
36 Charlotte Utash Fr Simi Valley 14:44.5 7:22
37 Mikaela Penaranda Fr Centennial 14:46.1 7:23
38 Rach Pencheon-lind Fr Simi Valley 14:52.3 7:26
39 Ashley Collier Fr Rancho Cucam 14:55 7:28
40 Amanda Gonzalez Fr Corona 14:57.4 7:29
40 Maya Harmon Fr Centennial 14:57.4 7:29
42 Melisa Pfeiffer Fr Santiago 14:59.8 7:30
43 Deonna Velasco Fr Centennial 15:02 7:31
44 Alana Tridiimas Fr Rancho Cucam 15:05.2 7:33
45 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 15:05.4 7:33 10/43 46/91 1/4
46 Cortney Mace Fr Great Oak 15:09.4 7:35 11/43 48/91 1/4
47 Jessica Mora Fr Katella 15:09.7 7:35
48 Savannah Inga Fr Santiago 15:12.8 7:36
49 Alexandra Gomez Fr Rancho Cucam 15:15.7 7:38
50 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 15:17.2 7:39 12/43 51/91 1/4
51 Myriam Gonzalez Fr Burbank 15:21.8 7:41
52 Sarah Faubert Fr Simi Valley 15:26 7:43
53 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 15:26.5 7:43 13/43 53/91 1/2
54 Amanda Diaz Fr Roosevelt 15:28.3 7:44
55 Samantha Saavedra Fr Rancho Cucam 15:34.6 7:47
56 Daniela Muniz Fr California 15:40.8 7:50
57 Breanna Arroyo Fr California 15:40.9 7:50
58 Alicia Segura Fr Simi Valley 15:41.9 7:51
59 Ani Zakevosyan Fr Burbank 15:44.6 7:52
60 Helena Bilbry Fr Murrieta Val 15:45.3 7:53
61 Lakana Deth Fr Corona 15:56.6 7:58
62 Michelle Rodriguez Fr Simi Valley 16:01.7 8:01
62 Delia Manzanares Fr Corona 16:01.7 8:01
64 Kylee Petersen Fr Great Oak 16:02.5 8:01 14/43 57/91 1/1
65 Bella Ukani Fr Simi Valley 16:06.1 8:03
66 Jenna Schwab Fr Murrieta Val 16:09.9 8:05
67 Nicole Fernandez Fr California 16:10 8:05
68 Marina Prest Fr Rancho Cucam 16:14.9 8:07
69 Alexia Gomez Fr Corona 16:18.2 8:09
70 Yazmine Ramirez Fr Roosevelt 16:20.7 8:10
71 Alondra Franco Fr Katella 16:21.4 8:11
72 Gabriela Bolton Fr Murrieta Val 16:22.3 8:11
73 Lillian Romney Fr Rancho Cucam 16:27.2 8:14
74 Jessica Lopez Fr Corona 16:30.3 8:15
75 Arianna Perez Fr Corona 16:30.6 8:15
76 Jennifer Medina Fr Burbank 16:30.8 8:15
77 Fatima Cisneros Fr Burbank 16:42.3 8:21
78 Carli Thompson Fr Great Oak 16:44.3 8:22 15/43 59/91 1/1
79 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 16:45 8:23 16/43 60/91 1/1
80 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 16:45.8 8:23 17/43 61/91 1/1
81 Alia Bastian Fr Simi Valley 16:46.2 8:23
82 Cori Bush Fr Corona 16:46.9 8:23
83 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 16:57.4 8:29 18/43 63/91 1/1
84 Leslie Sandoval Fr Simi Valley 16:58.2 8:29
85 Nicole Rodriguez Fr Simi Valley 16:59.4 8:30
86 Caitlyn Stinson-Diess Fr Great Oak 17:10.6 8:35 19/43 64/91 1/1
87 Brenna Fronk Fr Great Oak 17:25 8:43 20/43 66/91 1/1
88 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 17:31.5 8:46 21/43 67/91 1/1
89 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak 17:33.9 8:47 22/43 68/91 1/1
90 Rachel Thomas Fr Corona 17:35.3 8:48
91 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 17:45 8:53 23/43 70/91 1/1
92 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak 17:48.1 8:54 24/43 71/91 1/1
93 Andrea Esparza Fr Great Oak 17:50.4 8:55 25/43 72/91 1/1
94 Stephanie Sung Fr Esperanza 17:52.9 8:56
95 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 18:00.8 9:00 26/43 73/91 1/1
96 Madisyn Garcia Fr Murrieta Val 18:01.2 9:01
97 Kennedy White Fr Great Oak 18:04.9 9:02 27/43 74/91 1/1
98 Fabiana Fonseca Fr Great Oak 18:14.7 9:07 28/43 75/91 1/1
99 Chance Carmichael Fr Corona 18:18.5 9:09
100 Danielle Vail Fr Great Oak 18:20.1 9:10 29/43 76/91 1/1
101 Michelle Licon Fr Rancho Cucam 18:21.3 9:11
102 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 18:22.6 9:11 30/43 77/91 1/1
103 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 18:25.6 9:13 31/43 78/91 1/1
104 Samone Bailey Fr Corona 18:35.1 9:18
105 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 18:36.4 9:18 32/43 79/91 1/1
106 Matilyn Miracle Fr Great Oak 18:45.9 9:23 33/43 80/91 1/1
107 Ashley Nunez Fr California 18:53.5 9:27
108 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 18:57.4 9:29 34/43 81/91 1/1
109 Nellie Panizo Fr Esperanza 18:58.6 9:29
110 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 19:01.2 9:31 35/43 82/91 1/1
111 Jenna Neary Fr Simi Valley 19:04.7 9:32
112 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 19:09.8 9:35 36/43 83/91 1/1
113 Allie Kahler Fr Corona 19:47.4 9:54
114 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 19:49.7 9:55 37/43 84/91 1/1
115 Mackayla McGetrick Fr Great Oak 20:15.7 10:08 38/43 86/91 1/1
116 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak 20:35.7 10:18 39/43 87/91 1/1
117 Raegan Mackay Fr Great Oak 20:40.9 10:20 40/43 88/91 1/1
118 Ellyn Griffie Fr Esperanza 21:08 10:34
119 Vanessa Lawson Fr Great Oak 21:14.4 10:37 41/43 89/91 1/1
120 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 21:18.1 10:39 42/43 90/91 1/1
121 Ashley Sorenson Fr Great Oak 21:18.5 10:39 43/43 91/91 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Cucam
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:40
67:00
13:24
6:42
69 Andrea Mensen
Fr
12:00
6:00
3
Kiana Matthews
Fr
12:51
6:25
9
Tina Sanchez
Fr
13:36
6:48
13
Berlyn Bernavides
Fr
13:54
6:57
16
Rachel Thompson
Fr
14:40
7:20
28
Ashley Collier
Fr
14:55
7:28
33
Alana Tridiimas
Fr
15:05
7:33
36
2 Santiago
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:59
66:23
13:17
6:38
71 Jacqueline Aparicio
Fr
12:01
6:01
4
Lily Seynaeve
Fr
12:40
6:20
8
Carly Lee
Fr
13:03
6:32
10
Brooklyn Haggerty
Fr
13:39
6:49
14
Melisa Pfeiffer
Fr
15:00
7:30
35
Savannah Inga
Fr
15:13
7:36
37




3 Great Oak
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:06
68:01
13:36
6:48
73 Ashley Helbig
Fr
12:08
6:04
5
Christian Calain
Fr
13:32
6:46
12
Michelle Helbig
Fr
13:59
6:59
17
Kate Cortes
Fr
14:09
7:04
19
Haley Dorris
Fr
14:14
7:07
20
Emilee Crapo
Fr
14:26
7:13
22
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos
Fr
14:32
7:16
26
4 Simi Valley
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 3:32
68:05
13:37
6:49
96 Sarah Baxter
Fr
11:20
5:40
1
Madelyn Vorgitch
Fr
12:38
6:19
7
Melissa Gonzalez
Fr
14:31
7:15
25
Charlotte Utash
Fr
14:45
7:22
31
Rach Pencheon-lind
Fr
14:52
7:26
32
Sarah Faubert
Fr
15:26
7:43
39
Alicia Segura
Fr
15:42
7:51
42
5 Burbank
8-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:18
73:15
14:39
7:19
135 Daisy Ignacio
Fr
14:04
7:02
18
Arlette Movsesyan
Fr
14:27
7:14
23
Stephanie Solomon
Fr
14:38
7:19
27
Rebecca Serrano
Fr
14:44
7:22
29
Myriam Gonzalez
Fr
15:22
7:41
38
Ani Zakevosyan
Fr
15:45
7:52
43
Jennifer Medina
Fr
16:31
8:15
53
6 Murrieta Val
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 3:41
73:39
14:44
7:22
151 Joanna Calhoun
Fr
12:29
6:15
6
Breane Howell
Fr
14:30
7:15
24
Loni Byers
Fr
14:44
7:22
30
Helena Bilbry
Fr
15:45
7:53
44
Jenna Schwab
Fr
16:10
8:05
47
Gabriela Bolton
Fr
16:22
8:11
50
Madisyn Garcia
Fr
18:01
9:01
55
7 Corona
2-7-8-7-7
Gap: 4:24
75:08
15:02
7:31
176 Alicia Williams
Fr
11:54
5:57
2
Amanda Gonzalez
Fr
14:57
7:29
34
Lakana Deth
Fr
15:57
7:58
45
Delia Manzanares
Fr
16:02
8:01
46
Alexia Gomez
Fr
16:18
8:09
49
Jessica Lopez
Fr
16:30
8:15
51
Arianna Perez
Fr
16:31
8:15
52
8 Esperanza
7-5-7-8-8
Gap: 7:54
85:06
17:01
8:31
195 Alyssa Regalado
Fr
13:14
6:37
11
Samantha Ogan
Fr
13:52
6:56
15
Stephanie Sung
Fr
17:53
8:56
54
Nellie Panizo
Fr
18:59
9:29
57
Ellyn Griffie
Fr
21:08
10:34
58








9 California
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:32
80:47
16:09
8:05
206 Justice Navarro
Fr
14:22
7:11
21
Daniela Muniz
Fr
15:41
7:50
40
Breanna Arroyo
Fr
15:41
7:50
41
Nicole Fernandez
Fr
16:10
8:05
48
Ashley Nunez
Fr
18:54
9:27
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
73:23
14:41
7:20
17 Emilee Crapo
Fr
14:26
7:13
1
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos
Fr
14:32
7:16
2
Alex Perez
Fr
14:39
7:19
3
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
Fr
14:42
7:21
4
Meghan Van Hise
Fr
15:05
7:33
7
Cortney Mace
Fr
15:09
7:35
8
Emily Korby
Fr
15:17
7:39
10
2 Rancho Cucam
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
77:05
15:25
7:43
48 Ashley Collier
Fr
14:55
7:28
5
Alana Tridiimas
Fr
15:05
7:33
6
Alexandra Gomez
Fr
15:16
7:38
9
Samantha Saavedra
Fr
15:35
7:47
12
Marina Prest
Fr
16:15
8:07
16
Lillian Romney
Fr
16:27
8:14
17
Michelle Licon
Fr
18:21
9:11
26
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
80:02
16:00
8:00
73 Sarah Faubert
Fr
15:26
7:43
11
Alicia Segura
Fr
15:42
7:51
13
Michelle Rodriguez
Fr
16:02
8:01
14
Bella Ukani
Fr
16:06
8:03
15
Alia Bastian
Fr
16:46
8:23
20
Leslie Sandoval
Fr
16:58
8:29
22
Nicole Rodriguez
Fr
16:59
8:30
23
4 Corona
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:48
85:42
17:08
8:34
107 Jessica Lopez
Fr
16:30
8:15
18
Arianna Perez
Fr
16:31
8:15
19
Cori Bush
Fr
16:47
8:23
21
Rachel Thomas
Fr
17:35
8:48
24
Chance Carmichael
Fr
18:19
9:09
25
Samone Bailey
Fr
18:35
9:18
27
Allie Kahler
Fr
19:47
9:54
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
78:40
15:44
7:52
15 Cortney Mace
Fr
15:09
7:35
1
Emily Korby
Fr
15:17
7:39
2
Kaleigh Van Cura
Fr
15:27
7:43
3
Kylee Petersen
Fr
16:03
8:01
4
Carli Thompson
Fr
16:44
8:22
5
Kenzie Wells
Fr
16:45
8:23
6
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
16:46
8:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
85:04
17:01
8:30
15 Kenzie Wells
Fr
16:45
8:23
1
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
16:46
8:23
2
Michelle Jerse
Fr
16:57
8:29
3
Caitlyn Stinson-Diess
Fr
17:11
8:35
4
Brenna Fronk
Fr
17:25
8:43
5
Sarah Johnson
Fr
17:32
8:46
6
Briana Losey
Fr
17:34
8:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
88:29
17:42
8:51
15 Sarah Johnson
Fr
17:32
8:46
1
Briana Losey
Fr
17:34
8:47
2
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
17:45
8:53
3
Ariana Caraway
Fr
17:48
8:54
4
Andrea Esparza
Fr
17:50
8:55
5
Janelle Garland
Fr
18:01
9:00
6
Kennedy White
Fr
18:05
9:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
91:03
18:13
9:06
15 Janelle Garland
Fr
18:01
9:00
1
Kennedy White
Fr
18:05
9:02
2
Fabiana Fonseca
Fr
18:15
9:07
3
Danielle Vail
Fr
18:20
9:10
4
Lindsay Keeler
Fr
18:23
9:11
5
Arianna Farha
Fr
18:26
9:13
6
Zoe Franco
Fr
18:36
9:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
93:47
18:45
9:23
15 Arianna Farha
Fr
18:26
9:13
1
Zoe Franco
Fr
18:36
9:18
2
Matilyn Miracle
Fr
18:46
9:23
3
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
18:57
9:29
4
Dinah Laguna
Fr
19:01
9:31
5
Ameenah White
Fr
19:10
9:35
6
Shayna Khachadoorian
Fr
19:50
9:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
100:32
20:06
10:03
15 Ameenah White
Fr
19:10
9:35
1
Shayna Khachadoorian
Fr
19:50
9:55
2
Mackayla McGetrick
Fr
20:16
10:08
3
Jacqueline Perry
Fr
20:36
10:18
4
Raegan Mackay
Fr
20:41
10:20
5
Vanessa Lawson
Fr
21:14
10:37
6
Jordan Cook
Fr
21:18
10:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.