Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Los Alamos Hills Park on 9/30/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alder, Stephanie Jr JV 21:04 7:01 3 33/159 23/75 30/82 1/1 20:46
Baugh, Madison So V 18:32 6:11 3 9/41 3/7 3/82 2/6 18:04
Bernardez, Adrienne So V 18:37 6:12 3 11/41 4/7 4/82 2/6 18:12
Blake, Allison Sr JV 19:24 6:28 3 8/159 7/75 14/82 1/6 17:57
Burke, Nikki Jr JV 19:56 6:39 3 13/159 11/75 18/82 1/6 21:41
(1:45,8.0)
21:41
(1:45,8.0)
19:58
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Calain, Christian Fr JV 19:07 6:22 3 4/159 4/75 11/82 1/6 18:37
Caraway, Ariana Fr JV 24:26 8:09 3 102/159 44/75 51/82 1/1 23:00
Cockroft, Kate Fr JV 30:52 10:17 3 154/159 70/75 77/82 1/1
Cook, Jordan Fr JV 27:50 9:17 3 141/159 62/75 69/82 1/1 26:58
Cortes, Kate Fr JV 20:20 6:47 3 19/159 17/75 24/82 1/3 19:31
Crapo, Emilee Fr JV 22:00 7:20 3 56/159 31/75 38/82 1/1 20:57
Cuevas, Ady Sr JV 23:07 7:42 3 84/159 39/75 46/82 1/1 25:41
(2:34,10.0)
25:41
(2:34,10.0)
22:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Diaz, Hannah Jr JV 22:27 7:29 3 64/159 35/75 42/82 1/1 21:26
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Fr JV 21:45 7:15 3 47/159 28/75 35/82 1/1 20:26
Dornin, Maile Jr JV 30:54 10:18 3 155/159 71/75 78/82 1/1 27:35
Dorris, Haley Fr JV 20:48 6:56 3 28/159 21/75 28/82 1/2 19:15
Eagan, Olivia Jr JV 22:13 7:24 3 59/159 32/75 39/82 1/1 24:12
(1:59,8.2)
24:12
(1:59,8.2)
21:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Esparza, Andrea Fr JV 31:04 10:21 3 156/159 72/75 79/82 1/1 25:14
Farha, Arianna Fr JV 28:04 9:21 3 143/159 63/75 70/82 1/1 25:43
Flores, Kylee So JV 24:21 8:07 3 101/159 43/75 50/82 1/1 23:45
Fonseca, Fabiana Fr JV 26:49 8:56 3 133/159 58/75 65/82 1/1 25:13
Franco, Zoe Fr JV 26:37 8:52 3 130/159 56/75 63/82 1/1 25:21
Fronk, Brenna Fr JV 25:12 8:24 3 114/159 48/75 55/82 1/1 23:49
Gamino, Angelica So JV 24:52 8:17 3 108/159 46/75 53/82 1/1 25:26
(0:34,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garcia, Alyssa So JV 23:08 7:43 3 85/159 40/75 47/82 1/1 21:34 You ROCK! (DSR)
Garcia, Karicia So JV 26:58 8:59 3 136/159 59/75 66/82 1/1 25:40
Garcia, Melany Fr JV 41:06 13:42 3 159/159 75/75 82/82 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garland, Janelle Fr JV 27:00 9:00 3 137/159 60/75 67/82 1/1 25:35
Haney, Madison So JV 22:39 7:33 3 68/159 37/75 44/82 1/1 21:06
Helbig, Ashley Fr V 18:09 6:03 3 6/41 2/7 2/82 2/6 17:39
Helbig, Michelle Fr JV 20:13 6:44 3 17/159 15/75 22/82 1/5 19:47
Jerse, Michelle Fr JV 25:01 8:20 3 110/159 47/75 54/82 1/1 22:49
Johnson, Sarah Fr JV 25:27 8:29 3 118/159 50/75 57/82 1/1 24:17
Keeler, Lindsay Fr JV 28:21 9:27 3 146/159 65/75 72/82 1/1 27:06
Kessler, Sarah So JV 21:24 7:08 3 42/159 26/75 33/82 1/1 20:27
Kewley, Miranda So V 18:53 6:18 3 17/41 6/7 7/82 1/6 18:25
Khachadoorian, Shayna Fr JV 28:14 9:25 3 145/159 64/75 71/82 1/1 25:24
Kittle, Caroline So JV 20:08 6:43 3 16/159 14/75 21/82 1/5 20:03
Korby, Emily Fr JV 22:34 7:31 3 66/159 36/75 43/82 1/1 21:44
Laguna, Dinah Fr JV 29:36 9:52 3 149/159 67/75 74/82 1/1 29:02
Lawson, Vanessa Fr JV 26:44 8:55 3 132/159 57/75 64/82 1/1 25:25
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Fr JV 21:33 7:11 3 43/159 27/75 34/82 1/1 20:25
Lucero, Jessica So JV 20:15 6:45 3 18/159 16/75 23/82 1/4 19:48
Mace, Cortney Fr JV 21:51 7:17 3 51/159 29/75 36/82 1/1 21:00
Maggiacomo, Taylor Jr JV 19:09 6:23 3 5/159 5/75 12/82 1/6 18:24
Maka, Keilani So JV 22:15 7:25 3 60/159 33/75 40/82 1/1 22:03
Malone, Kellie So JV 19:16 6:25 3 6/159 6/75 13/82 1/6 18:54
Malone, Kristin Jr JV 26:30 8:50 3 129/159 55/75 62/82 1/1 25:46
Mcclain, Megan Sr JV 19:50 6:37 3 12/159 10/75 17/82 1/6 20:08
(0:18,1.5)
20:08
(0:18,1.5)
18:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
McGetrick, Mackayla Fr JV 30:46 10:15 3 153/159 69/75 76/82 1/1 30:31
Mcnamee, Kelli So JV 19:28 6:29 3 9/159 8/75 15/82 1/6 19:10
McNamee, Kim So JV 18:47 6:16 3 1/159 1/75 6/82 1/6 18:45
Melvin, Brittany So JV 18:58 6:19 3 2/159 2/75 9/82 1/6 18:29
Messerly, Alexis So V 18:53 6:18 3 18/41 7/7 8/82 1/5 18:09
Miracle, Matilyn Fr JV 25:58 8:39 3 122/159 51/75 58/82 1/1 25:22
Morabe, Alexis Jr V 18:39 6:13 3 14/41 5/7 5/82 2/6 22:12
(3:33,16.0)
22:12
(3:33,16.0)
17:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Morgan, Jane So JV 20:07 6:42 3 15/159 13/75 20/82 1/5 19:24
Ortega, Ashley So JV 19:00 6:20 3 3/159 3/75 10/82 1/6 18:44
Patterson, Rachel So JV 21:09 7:03 3 35/159 24/75 31/82 1/1 20:34
Perez, Alex Fr JV 20:39 6:53 3 24/159 19/75 26/82 1/3 20:11
Perry, Jacqueline Fr JV 30:08 10:03 3 151/159 68/75 75/82 1/1 29:02
Petersen, Kylee Fr JV 23:11 7:44 3 88/159 42/75 49/82 1/1
Pitkin, Haley Jr JV 27:35 9:12 3 140/159 61/75 68/82 1/1 27:01
Pitkin, Heidi Fr JV 26:05 8:42 3 124/159 53/75 60/82 1/1 24:10
Potts, Rachel Fr JV 40:19 13:26 3 158/159 74/75 81/82 1/1 22:05
Reider, Andrea Sr JV 20:30 6:50 3 23/159 18/75 25/82 1/3 21:21
(0:51,4.0)
21:21
(0:51,4.0)
19:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Resendiz, Ruth So JV 23:10 7:43 3 87/159 41/75 48/82 1/1
Richins, Haley Jr JV 20:01 6:40 3 14/159 12/75 19/82 1/6 19:08
Sams, Danielle Jr JV 21:03 7:01 3 32/159 22/75 29/82 1/2 23:29
(2:26,10.4)
23:29
(2:26,10.4)
19:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Seymour, Rachel So V 17:49 5:56 3 2/41 1/7 1/82 2/6 17:51
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sorenson, Ashley Fr JV 37:20 12:27 3 157/159 73/75 80/82 1/1 32:36
Stanfill, Melissa Fr JV 26:01 8:40 3 123/159 52/75 59/82 1/1 25:56
Tashoff, Anissa So JV 24:35 8:12 3 105/159 45/75 52/82 1/1 24:15
Tierman, Katelyn Fr JV 23:04 7:41 3 81/159 38/75 45/82 1/1 22:07
Urdiales, Danielle So JV 21:59 7:20 3 54/159 30/75 37/82 1/1 21:03
Vail, Danielle Fr JV 26:23 8:48 3 128/159 54/75 61/82 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Cura, Kaleigh Fr JV 21:16 7:05 3 37/159 25/75 32/82 1/1 22:44
(1:28,6.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Van Hise, Meghan Fr JV 22:16 7:25 3 61/159 34/75 41/82 1/1 21:30
Velazquez, Erin Jr JV 19:29 6:30 3 10/159 9/75 16/82 1/6 21:38
(2:09,9.9)
21:38
(2:09,9.9)
19:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wells, Kenzie Fr JV 25:19 8:26 3 115/159 49/75 56/82 1/1 23:56
White, Ameenah Fr JV 28:32 9:31 3 147/159 66/75 73/82 1/1 27:56
Williams, Morgan Jr JV 20:41 6:54 3 25/159 20/75 27/82 1/2 21:25
(0:44,3.4)
21:25
(0:44,3.4)
19:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 91:46
0:50
3 6:07 5:56 6:13 42 6:02 97:12
(5:26,5.6)
93:29
(1:43,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Rachel Seymour (2), Ashley Helbig (6), Madison Baugh (9), Adrienne Bernardez (11), Alexis Morabe (14)
JV 1st 5 1/6 95:01
0:22
3 6:20 6:16 6:23 15 6:20 107:25
(12:24,11.5)
101:45
(6:44,6.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kim McNamee (1), Brittany Melvin (2), Ashley Ortega (3), Christian Calain (4), Taylor Maggiacomo (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 97:27
0:34
3 6:30 6:25 6:37 15 6:30 109:59
(12:32,11.4)
106:01
(8:34,8.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kellie Malone (1), Allison Blake (2), Kelli Mcnamee (3), Erin Velazquez (4), Megan Mcclain (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 100:25
0:17
3 6:42 6:39 6:44 15 6:42 114:35
(14:10,12.4)
110:01
(9:36,8.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nikki Burke (1), Haley Richins (2), Jane Morgan (3), Caroline Kittle (4), Michelle Helbig (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 102:25
0:26
3 6:50 6:45 6:54 15 6:50 118:33
(16:08,13.6)
113:41
(11:16,9.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jessica Lucero (1), Kate Cortes (2), Andrea Reider (3), Alex Perez (4), Morgan Williams (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 105:20
0:28
3 7:01 6:56 7:05 15 7:01 121:32
(16:12,13.3)
117:04
(11:44,10.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Haley Dorris (1), Danielle Sams (2), Stephanie Alder (3), Rachel Patterson (4), Kaleigh Van Cura (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 108:32
0:35
3 7:14 7:08 7:20 15 7:14 123:39
(15:07,12.2)
122:46
(14:14,11.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sarah Kessler (1), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (2), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (3), Cortney Mace (4), Danielle Urdiales (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 111:11
0:27
3 7:25 7:20 7:29 15 7:25 127:33
(16:22,12.8)
127:33
(16:22,12.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emilee Crapo (1), Olivia Eagan (2), Keilani Maka (3), Meghan Van Hise (4), Hannah Diaz (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 114:32
0:34
3 7:38 7:31 7:43 15 7:38 133:40
(19:08,14.3)
133:40
(19:08,14.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emily Korby (1), Madison Haney (2), Katelyn Tierman (3), Ady Cuevas (4), Alyssa Garcia (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 119:43
1:25
3 7:59 7:43 8:12 15 7:59 Ruth Resendiz (1), Kylee Petersen (2), Kylee Flores (3), Ariana Caraway (4), Anissa Tashoff (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 125:51
0:35
3 8:23 8:17 8:29 15 8:23 Angelica Gamino (1), Michelle Jerse (2), Brenna Fronk (3), Kenzie Wells (4), Sarah Johnson (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 130:57
0:32
3 8:44 8:39 8:50 15 8:44 Matilyn Miracle (1), Melissa Stanfill (2), Heidi Pitkin (3), Danielle Vail (4), Kristin Malone (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 134:08
0:23
3 8:57 8:52 9:00 15 8:57 Zoe Franco (1), Vanessa Lawson (2), Fabiana Fonseca (3), Karicia Garcia (4), Janelle Garland (5)
JV 13th 5 1/1 140:04
0:46
3 9:20 9:12 9:27 15 9:20 Haley Pitkin (1), Jordan Cook (2), Arianna Farha (3), Shayna Khachadoorian (4), Lindsay Keeler (5)
JV 14th 5 1/1 149:54
2:20
3 10:00 9:31 10:17 15 10:00 Ameenah White (1), Dinah Laguna (2), Jacqueline Perry (3), Mackayla McGetrick (4), Kate Cockroft (5)
JV 15th 5 1/1 180:43
10:12
3 12:03 10:18 13:42 15 12:03 Maile Dornin (1), Andrea Esparza (2), Ashley Sorenson (3), Rachel Potts (4), Melany Garcia (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erika Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 17:33 5:51
2 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 17:49 5:56 1/7 1/82 2/6
3 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula 17:51 5:57
4 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 17:53 5:58
5 Nicaela Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta 18:03 6:01
6 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 18:09 6:03 2/7 2/82 2/6
7 Xiang Tak Sr Chaparral 18:15 6:05
8 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta 18:29 6:10
9 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 18:32 6:11 3/7 3/82 2/6
10 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta Valley 18:36 6:12
11 Adrienne Bernardez So Great Oak 18:37 6:12 4/7 4/82 2/6
12 Nina Alvarado Sr Chaparral 18:38 6:13
13 Brooke Evans So Vista Murrieta 18:39 6:13
14 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 18:39 6:13 5/7 5/82 2/6 22:12
(3:33)
22:12
(3:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Tammy 2 Kim Sr Temecula 18:42 6:14
16 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley 18:45 6:15
17 Miranda Kewley So Great Oak 18:53 6:18 6/7 7/82 1/6
18 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 18:53 6:18 7/7 8/82 1/5
19 Ashley Matsen Jr Chaparral 19:02 6:21
20 Soleil Hall Jr Chaparral 19:10 6:23
21 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta Valley 19:19 6:26
22 Chrissy Lapierre So Chaparral 19:22 6:27
23 Christina Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 19:36 6:32
24 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley 19:46 6:35
25 Maria Hurtado Jr Vista Murrieta 20:01 6:40
26 Kaussandra Riley So Murrieta Mesa 20:08 6:43
27 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula 20:09 6:43
28 Thalia Zavala Sr Chaparral 20:12 6:44
29 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Valley 20:13 6:44
30 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Valley 20:16 6:45
31 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula 20:24 6:48
32 Brittany Parkinson So Temecula 20:31 6:50
33 Melanie Marquez Sr Temecula 20:38 6:53
34 Lorena Ruiz Fr Chaparral 20:40 6:53
35 Marykatie Brown Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:52 6:57
36 Jessica Patrici0 Sr Temecula 21:00 7:00
37 Kirsten Nottingham So Murrieta Mesa 21:21 7:07
38 Sarah Hamlin Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:33 7:11
39 Alex Fuentes So Murrieta Mesa 21:46 7:15
40 Alyssa Gill Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:47 7:16
41 Breanna Ohler Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:51 7:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
90:37
18:07
6:02
31 Erika Reddish
Jr
17:33
5:51
1
Brooke Mccandless
Sr
17:53
5:58
4
Nicaela Hernandez
Jr
18:03
6:01
5
Sarah Benson
So
18:29
6:10
8
Brooke Evans
So
18:39
6:13
13
Maria Hurtado
Jr
20:01
6:40
25




2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
91:46
18:21
6:07
42 Rachel Seymour
So
17:49
5:56
2
Ashley Helbig
Fr
18:09
6:03
6
Madison Baugh
So
18:32
6:11
9
Adrienne Bernardez
So
18:37
6:12
11
Alexis Morabe
Jr
18:39
6:13
14
Miranda Kewley
So
18:53
6:18
17
Alexis Messerly
So
18:53
6:18
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Chaparral
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
94:27
18:53
6:18
80 Xiang Tak
Sr
18:15
6:05
7
Nina Alvarado
Sr
18:38
6:13
12
Ashley Matsen
Jr
19:02
6:21
19
Soleil Hall
Jr
19:10
6:23
20
Chrissy Lapierre
So
19:22
6:27
22
Thalia Zavala
Sr
20:12
6:44
28
Lorena Ruiz
Fr
20:40
6:53
34
4 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:10
96:02
19:12
6:24
94 Bethany Bilton
Sr
18:36
6:12
10
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
18:45
6:15
16
Nikki Anderson
Sr
19:19
6:26
21
Christina Calhoun
Sr
19:36
6:32
23
Amanda Reynolds
Sr
19:46
6:35
24
Leah Santos
Sr
20:13
6:44
29
Sara Rubi
Sr
20:16
6:45
30
5 Temecula
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:40
97:37
19:31
6:30
108 Angela Ziff
Fr
17:51
5:57
3
Tammy 2 Kim
Sr
18:42
6:14
15
Christie Sakata
Jr
20:09
6:43
27
Shelby Ricks
Jr
20:24
6:48
31
Brittany Parkinson
So
20:31
6:50
32
Melanie Marquez
Sr
20:38
6:53
33
Jessica Patrici0
Sr
21:00
7:00
36
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
105:40
21:08
7:03
175 Kaussandra Riley
So
20:08
6:43
26
Marykatie Brown
Fr
20:52
6:57
35
Kirsten Nottingham
So
21:21
7:07
37
Sarah Hamlin
Fr
21:33
7:11
38
Alex Fuentes
So
21:46
7:15
39
Alyssa Gill
Jr
21:47
7:16
40
Breanna Ohler
Fr
21:51
7:17
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kim McNamee So Great Oak 18:47 6:16 1/75 6/82 1/6
2 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak 18:58 6:19 2/75 9/82 1/6
3 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 19:00 6:20 3/75 10/82 1/6
4 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 19:07 6:22 4/75 11/82 1/6
5 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 19:09 6:23 5/75 12/82 1/6
6 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 19:16 6:25 6/75 13/82 1/6
7 Imogen Outlaw Fr Chaparral 19:23 6:28
8 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 19:24 6:28 7/75 14/82 1/6
9 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:28 6:29 8/75 15/82 1/6
10 Erin Velazquez Jr Great Oak 19:29 6:30 9/75 16/82 1/6 21:38
(2:09)
21:38
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Marilyn Triviso So Vista Murrieta 19:35 6:32
12 Megan Mcclain Sr Great Oak 19:50 6:37 10/75 17/82 1/6 20:08
(0:18)
20:08
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 19:56 6:39 11/75 18/82 1/6 21:41
(1:45)
21:41
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 20:01 6:40 12/75 19/82 1/6
15 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 20:07 6:42 13/75 20/82 1/5
16 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak 20:08 6:43 14/75 21/82 1/5
17 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 20:13 6:44 15/75 22/82 1/5
18 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 20:15 6:45 16/75 23/82 1/4
19 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:20 6:47 17/75 24/82 1/3
20 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta Valley 20:23 6:48
21 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:49
22 Danielle Kernkamp So Chaparral 20:28 6:49
23 Andrea Reider Sr Great Oak 20:30 6:50 18/75 25/82 1/3 21:21
(0:51)
21:21
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak 20:39 6:53 19/75 26/82 1/3
25 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 20/75 27/82 1/2 21:25
(0:44)
21:25
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Mckenna Palmer Fr Temecula 20:45 6:55
27 Mercedes Cortes Jr Chaparral 20:46 6:55
28 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 20:48 6:56 21/75 28/82 1/2
29 Bethany Balady So Vista Murrieta 20:50 6:57
30 Kiana Smith Sr Murrieta Valley 20:56 6:59
31 Yuendie Guridi Fr Vista Murrieta 20:59 7:00
32 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 21:03 7:01 22/75 29/82 1/2 23:29
(2:26)
23:29
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 21:04 7:01 23/75 30/82 1/1
34 Ysabelle Barragan So Temecula 21:07 7:02
35 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 21:09 7:03 24/75 31/82 1/1
36 Breane Howell Fr Murrieta Valley 21:14 7:05
37 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 21:16 7:05 25/75 32/82 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Valley 21:17 7:06
39 Karina Bertolino Fr Vista Murrieta 21:20 7:07
40 Kerri Jensen Sr Temecula 21:21 7:07
41 Leah Bradley Fr Temecula 21:24 7:08
42 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 21:24 7:08 26/75 33/82 1/1
43 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 21:33 7:11 27/75 34/82 1/1
44 Naomi Outlaw Jr Chaparral 21:34 7:11
45 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula 21:34 7:11
46 Millisa Hilton Fr Temecula 21:38 7:13
47 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Fr Great Oak 21:45 7:15 28/75 35/82 1/1
48 Emily Russi So Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
49 Kim Dargel So Murrieta Mesa 21:50 7:17
50 Tiffany Gyasi Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:51 7:17
51 Cortney Mace Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17 29/75 36/82 1/1
52 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 21:54 7:18
53 Yvette Barragan Sr Temecula 21:55 7:18
54 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 21:59 7:20 30/75 37/82 1/1
55 Elizabeth Roweton Fr Vista Murrieta 21:59 7:20
56 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:00 7:20 31/75 38/82 1/1
57 Carolina Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 22:07 7:22
58 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula 22:11 7:24
59 Olivia Eagan Jr Great Oak 22:13 7:24 32/75 39/82 1/1 24:12
(1:59)
24:12
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
60 Keilani Maka So Great Oak 22:15 7:25 33/75 40/82 1/1
61 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 22:16 7:25 34/75 41/82 1/1
62 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta 22:19 7:26
63 Mackenzie Martinez Fr Temecula 22:25 7:28
64 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 22:27 7:29 35/75 42/82 1/1
65 Megan Sikkink So Chaparral 22:27 7:29
66 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 22:34 7:31 36/75 43/82 1/1
67 Kailey Mccoy So Chaparral 22:38 7:33
68 Madison Haney So Great Oak 22:39 7:33 37/75 44/82 1/1
69 Breanah Rindahl Fr Murrieta Valley 22:41 7:34
70 Joselynn Ordaz So Chaparral 22:45 7:35
71 Victoria Iglesias Jr Chaparral 22:46 7:35
72 Deema Akari Sr Vista Murrieta 22:49 7:36
73 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Valley 22:51 7:37
74 Sydney Stanier Fr Murrieta Valley 22:52 7:37
75 Shannon Preston Jr Chaparral 22:53 7:38
76 Stephanie Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:56 7:39
77 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 22:58 7:39
78 Corrina Flores So Chaparral 22:59 7:40
79 Helena Bilbry Fr Murrieta Valley 23:01 7:40
80 Emily Reese So Vista Murrieta 23:03 7:41
81 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 23:04 7:41 38/75 45/82 1/1
82 Jocelyn Martinez So Murrieta Mesa 23:04 7:41
83 Alexys George So Murrieta Mesa 23:05 7:42
84 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 23:07 7:42 39/75 46/82 1/1 25:41
(2:34)
25:41
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Alyssa Garcia So Great Oak 23:08 7:43 40/75 47/82 1/1
86 Hannah Reinert So Murrieta Mesa 23:08 7:43
87 Ruth Resendiz So Great Oak 23:10 7:43 41/75 48/82 1/1
88 Kylee Petersen Fr Great Oak 23:11 7:44 42/75 49/82 1/1
89 Kiara Lancina Fr Temecula 23:16 7:45
90 Lorena Miranda Sr Vista Murrieta 23:26 7:49
91 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Valley 23:28 7:49
92 Dominique Searles Fr Chaparral 23:38 7:53
93 Marissa Isales So Chaparral 23:41 7:54
94 Christina Herring Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:42 7:54
95 Jenna Schwab Fr Murrieta Valley 23:44 7:55
96 Michaela Buechler Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:55 7:58
97 Emily Olson So Vista Murrieta 24:00 8:00
98 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta 24:07 8:02
99 Sydney Weber So Temecula 24:12 8:04
100 Megan Porter Sr Temecula 24:14 8:05
101 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 24:21 8:07 43/75 50/82 1/1
102 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak 24:26 8:09 44/75 51/82 1/1
103 Madisyn Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 24:30 8:10
104 Jillian Walker Jr Murrieta Valley 24:32 8:11
105 Anissa Tashoff So Great Oak 24:35 8:12 45/75 52/82 1/1
106 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 24:39 8:13
107 Atalya Lee Sr Chaparral 24:46 8:15
108 Angelica Gamino So Great Oak 24:52 8:17 46/75 53/82 1/1
109 Lexus Palacious Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:59 8:20
110 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 25:01 8:20 47/75 54/82 1/1
111 Samantha Santy So Murrieta Mesa 25:07 8:22
112 Kianna Bowers So Chaparral 25:08 8:23
113 Jenny Alegria Jr Chaparral 25:11 8:24
114 Brenna Fronk Fr Great Oak 25:12 8:24 48/75 55/82 1/1
115 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 25:19 8:26 49/75 56/82 1/1
116 Alex Ledezma Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:19 8:26
117 Kahlani Petrovski Jr Temecula 25:24 8:28
118 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 25:27 8:29 50/75 57/82 1/1
119 Katie Rucker Fr Chaparral 25:29 8:30
120 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Valley 25:42 8:34
121 Amanda Dilbeck Sr Vista Murrieta 25:54 8:38
122 Matilyn Miracle Fr Great Oak 25:58 8:39 51/75 58/82 1/1
123 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 26:01 8:40 52/75 59/82 1/1
124 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 26:05 8:42 53/75 60/82 1/1
125 Brittani Stuart Fr Temecula 26:06 8:42
126 Lauren Neddermeyer Jr Murrieta Valley 26:10 8:43
127 Elizabeth Granger Jr Murrieta Valley 26:10 8:43
128 Danielle Vail Fr Great Oak 26:23 8:48 54/75 61/82 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 26:30 8:50 55/75 62/82 1/1
130 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 26:37 8:52 56/75 63/82 1/1
131 Breanna Maltby So Murrieta Valley 26:43 8:54
132 Vanessa Lawson Fr Great Oak 26:44 8:55 57/75 64/82 1/1
133 Fabiana Fonseca Fr Great Oak 26:49 8:56 58/75 65/82 1/1
134 Allison Heine Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:51 8:57
135 Alyssa Casey Fr Temecula 26:56 8:59
136 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 26:58 8:59 59/75 66/82 1/1
137 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 27:00 9:00 60/75 67/82 1/1
138 Rebecca Becerra Jr Chaparral 27:11 9:04
139 Heidi Origer So Chaparral 27:22 9:07
140 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 27:35 9:12 61/75 68/82 1/1
141 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 27:50 9:17 62/75 69/82 1/1
142 Jordyn Fuentes So Chaparral 28:00 9:20
143 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 28:04 9:21 63/75 70/82 1/1
144 Daisy Resendiz So Chaparral 28:10 9:23
145 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 28:14 9:25 64/75 71/82 1/1
146 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 28:21 9:27 65/75 72/82 1/1
147 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 28:32 9:31 66/75 73/82 1/1
148 Danielle Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 29:15 9:45
149 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 29:36 9:52 67/75 74/82 1/1
150 Ericka Cooper Fr Chaparral 29:42 9:54
151 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak 30:08 10:03 68/75 75/82 1/1
152 Zoe Figueroa So Chaparral 30:11 10:04
153 Mackayla McGetrick Fr Great Oak 30:46 10:15 69/75 76/82 1/1
154 Kate Cockroft Fr Great Oak 30:52 10:17 70/75 77/82 1/1
155 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak 30:54 10:18 71/75 78/82 1/1
156 Andrea Esparza Fr Great Oak 31:04 10:21 72/75 79/82 1/1
157 Ashley Sorenson Fr Great Oak 37:20 12:27 73/75 80/82 1/1
158 Rachel Potts Fr Great Oak 40:19 13:26 74/75 81/82 1/1
159 Melany Garcia Fr Great Oak 41:06 13:42 75/75 82/82 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
95:01
19:00
6:20
15 Kim McNamee
So
18:47
6:16
1
Brittany Melvin
So
18:58
6:19
2
Ashley Ortega
So
19:00
6:20
3
Christian Calain
Fr
19:07
6:22
4
Taylor Maggiacomo
Jr
19:09
6:23
5
Kellie Malone
So
19:16
6:25
6
Allison Blake
Sr
19:24
6:28
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:45
103:10
20:38
6:53
73 Marilyn Triviso
So
19:35
6:32
9
Madyson Koosa
Jr
20:26
6:49
11
Bethany Balady
So
20:50
6:57
15
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
20:59
7:00
17
Karina Bertolino
Fr
21:20
7:07
21
Emily Russi
So
21:49
7:16
27
Selena Hernandez
Fr
21:54
7:18
30
3 Chaparral
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:04
104:38
20:56
6:59
89 Imogen Outlaw
Fr
19:23
6:28
7
Danielle Kernkamp
So
20:28
6:49
12
Mercedes Cortes
Jr
20:46
6:55
14
Naomi Outlaw
Jr
21:34
7:11
24
Megan Sikkink
So
22:27
7:29
32
Kailey Mccoy
So
22:38
7:33
33
Joselynn Ordaz
So
22:45
7:35
35
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:18
106:31
21:18
7:06
99 Loni Byers
Fr
20:23
6:48
10
Kiana Smith
Sr
20:56
6:59
16
Breane Howell
Fr
21:14
7:05
19
Caitland Mcadory
Jr
21:17
7:06
20
Breanah Rindahl
Fr
22:41
7:34
34
Mandy Neverman
Jr
22:51
7:37
36
Sydney Stanier
Fr
22:52
7:37
37
5 Temecula
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
106:11
21:14
7:05
101 Mckenna Palmer
Fr
20:45
6:55
13
Ysabelle Barragan
So
21:07
7:02
18
Kerri Jensen
Sr
21:21
7:07
22
Leah Bradley
Fr
21:24
7:08
23
Kelsey Stokes
So
21:34
7:11
25
Millisa Hilton
Fr
21:38
7:13
26
Yvette Barragan
Sr
21:55
7:18
31
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
112:58
22:36
7:32
174 Kim Dargel
So
21:50
7:17
28
Tiffany Gyasi
Jr
21:51
7:17
29
Jocelyn Martinez
So
23:04
7:41
38
Alexys George
So
23:05
7:42
39
Hannah Reinert
So
23:08
7:43
40
Christina Herring
Fr
23:42
7:54
41
Michaela Buechler
Fr
23:55
7:58
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
97:27
19:29
6:30
15 Kellie Malone
So
19:16
6:25
1
Allison Blake
Sr
19:24
6:28
2
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:28
6:29
3
Erin Velazquez
Jr
19:29
6:30
4
Megan Mcclain
Sr
19:50
6:37
5
Nikki Burke
Jr
19:56
6:39
6
Haley Richins
Jr
20:01
6:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
110:08
22:02
7:21
59 Emily Russi
So
21:49
7:16
9
Selena Hernandez
Fr
21:54
7:18
10
Elizabeth Roweton
Fr
21:59
7:20
12
Carolina Hernandez
So
22:07
7:22
13
Aubree Vanderhoeven
Fr
22:19
7:26
15
Deema Akari
Sr
22:49
7:36
20
Stephanie Gutierrez
So
22:56
7:39
24
3 Temecula
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
111:25
22:17
7:26
76 Millisa Hilton
Fr
21:38
7:13
8
Yvette Barragan
Sr
21:55
7:18
11
Kaitlyn Caswell
Sr
22:11
7:24
14
Mackenzie Martinez
Fr
22:25
7:28
16
Kiara Lancina
Fr
23:16
7:45
27
Sydney Weber
So
24:12
8:04
34
Megan Porter
Sr
24:14
8:05
35
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:21
114:01
22:48
7:36
102 Kailey Mccoy
So
22:38
7:33
17
Joselynn Ordaz
So
22:45
7:35
18
Victoria Iglesias
Jr
22:46
7:35
19
Shannon Preston
Jr
22:53
7:38
23
Corrina Flores
So
22:59
7:40
25
Dominique Searles
Fr
23:38
7:53
29
Marissa Isales
So
23:41
7:54
30
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
115:56
23:11
7:44
129 Mandy Neverman
Jr
22:51
7:37
21
Sydney Stanier
Fr
22:52
7:37
22
Helena Bilbry
Fr
23:01
7:40
26
Shannon Vanson
Jr
23:28
7:49
28
Jenna Schwab
Fr
23:44
7:55
32
Madisyn Garcia
Fr
24:30
8:10
36
Jillian Walker
Jr
24:32
8:11
37
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
123:02
24:36
8:12
181 Christina Herring
Fr
23:42
7:54
31
Michaela Buechler
Fr
23:55
7:58
33
Lexus Palacious
Fr
24:59
8:20
38
Samantha Santy
So
25:07
8:22
39
Alex Ledezma
Fr
25:19
8:26
40
Allison Heine
Fr
26:51
8:57
41
Danielle Ledezma
So
29:15
9:45
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
100:25
20:05
6:42
15 Nikki Burke
Jr
19:56
6:39
1
Haley Richins
Jr
20:01
6:40
2
Jane Morgan
So
20:07
6:42
3
Caroline Kittle
So
20:08
6:43
4
Michelle Helbig
Fr
20:13
6:44
5
Jessica Lucero
So
20:15
6:45
6
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:20
6:47
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
115:12
23:02
7:41
50 Deema Akari
Sr
22:49
7:36
8
Stephanie Gutierrez
So
22:56
7:39
9
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
22:58
7:39
10
Emily Reese
So
23:03
7:41
11
Lorena Miranda
Sr
23:26
7:49
12
Emily Olson
So
24:00
8:00
15
Sibley Bardales
Sr
24:07
8:02
16
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
122:24
24:29
8:10
93 Dominique Searles
Fr
23:38
7:53
13
Marissa Isales
So
23:41
7:54
14
Atalya Lee
Sr
24:46
8:15
21
Kianna Bowers
So
25:08
8:23
22
Jenny Alegria
Jr
25:11
8:24
23
Katie Rucker
Fr
25:29
8:30
25
Rebecca Becerra
Jr
27:11
9:04
32
4 Temecula
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:44
126:52
25:22
8:27
117 Sydney Weber
So
24:12
8:04
17
Megan Porter
Sr
24:14
8:05
18
Kahlani Petrovski
Jr
25:24
8:28
24
Brittani Stuart
Fr
26:06
8:42
27
Alyssa Casey
Fr
26:56
8:59
31








5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:40
127:04
25:25
8:28
122 Madisyn Garcia
Fr
24:30
8:10
19
Jillian Walker
Jr
24:32
8:11
20
Judy Pearce
Jr
25:42
8:34
26
Lauren Neddermeyer
Jr
26:10
8:43
28
Elizabeth Granger
Jr
26:10
8:43
29
Breanna Maltby
So
26:43
8:54
30




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
102:25
20:29
6:50
15 Jessica Lucero
So
20:15
6:45
1
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:20
6:47
2
Andrea Reider
Sr
20:30
6:50
3
Alex Perez
Fr
20:39
6:53
4
Morgan Williams
Jr
20:41
6:54
5
Haley Dorris
Fr
20:48
6:56
6
Danielle Sams
Jr
21:03
7:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:41
136:12
27:14
9:05
50 Katie Rucker
Fr
25:29
8:30
8
Rebecca Becerra
Jr
27:11
9:04
9
Heidi Origer
So
27:22
9:07
10
Jordyn Fuentes
So
28:00
9:20
11
Daisy Resendiz
So
28:10
9:23
12
Ericka Cooper
Fr
29:42
9:54
13
Zoe Figueroa
So
30:11
10:04
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
105:20
21:04
7:01
15 Haley Dorris
Fr
20:48
6:56
1
Danielle Sams
Jr
21:03
7:01
2
Stephanie Alder
Jr
21:04
7:01
3
Rachel Patterson
So
21:09
7:03
4
Kaleigh Van Cura
Fr
21:16
7:05
5
Sarah Kessler
So
21:24
7:08
6
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
Fr
21:33
7:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
108:32
21:42
7:14
15 Sarah Kessler
So
21:24
7:08
1
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
Fr
21:33
7:11
2
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos
Fr
21:45
7:15
3
Cortney Mace
Fr
21:51
7:17
4
Danielle Urdiales
So
21:59
7:20
5
Emilee Crapo
Fr
22:00
7:20
6
Olivia Eagan
Jr
22:13
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
111:11
22:14
7:25
15 Emilee Crapo
Fr
22:00
7:20
1
Olivia Eagan
Jr
22:13
7:24
2
Keilani Maka
So
22:15
7:25
3
Meghan Van Hise
Fr
22:16
7:25
4
Hannah Diaz
Jr
22:27
7:29
5
Emily Korby
Fr
22:34
7:31
6
Madison Haney
So
22:39
7:33
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
114:32
22:54
7:38
15 Emily Korby
Fr
22:34
7:31
1
Madison Haney
So
22:39
7:33
2
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
23:04
7:41
3
Ady Cuevas
Sr
23:07
7:42
4
Alyssa Garcia
So
23:08
7:43
5
Ruth Resendiz
So
23:10
7:43
6
Kylee Petersen
Fr
23:11
7:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
119:43
23:57
7:59
15 Ruth Resendiz
So
23:10
7:43
1
Kylee Petersen
Fr
23:11
7:44
2
Kylee Flores
So
24:21
8:07
3
Ariana Caraway
Fr
24:26
8:09
4
Anissa Tashoff
So
24:35
8:12
5
Angelica Gamino
So
24:52
8:17
6
Michelle Jerse
Fr
25:01
8:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
125:51
25:10
8:23
15 Angelica Gamino
So
24:52
8:17
1
Michelle Jerse
Fr
25:01
8:20
2
Brenna Fronk
Fr
25:12
8:24
3
Kenzie Wells
Fr
25:19
8:26
4
Sarah Johnson
Fr
25:27
8:29
5
Matilyn Miracle
Fr
25:58
8:39
6
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
26:01
8:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
130:57
26:11
8:44
15 Matilyn Miracle
Fr
25:58
8:39
1
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
26:01
8:40
2
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
26:05
8:42
3
Danielle Vail
Fr
26:23
8:48
4
Kristin Malone
Jr
26:30
8:50
5
Zoe Franco
Fr
26:37
8:52
6
Vanessa Lawson
Fr
26:44
8:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
134:08
26:50
8:57
15 Zoe Franco
Fr
26:37
8:52
1
Vanessa Lawson
Fr
26:44
8:55
2
Fabiana Fonseca
Fr
26:49
8:56
3
Karicia Garcia
So
26:58
8:59
4
Janelle Garland
Fr
27:00
9:00
5
Haley Pitkin
Jr
27:35
9:12
6
Jordan Cook
Fr
27:50
9:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
140:04
28:01
9:20
15 Haley Pitkin
Jr
27:35
9:12
1
Jordan Cook
Fr
27:50
9:17
2
Arianna Farha
Fr
28:04
9:21
3
Shayna Khachadoorian
Fr
28:14
9:25
4
Lindsay Keeler
Fr
28:21
9:27
5
Ameenah White
Fr
28:32
9:31
6
Dinah Laguna
Fr
29:36
9:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:20
149:54
29:59
10:00
15 Ameenah White
Fr
28:32
9:31
1
Dinah Laguna
Fr
29:36
9:52
2
Jacqueline Perry
Fr
30:08
10:03
3
Mackayla McGetrick
Fr
30:46
10:15
4
Kate Cockroft
Fr
30:52
10:17
5
Maile Dornin
Jr
30:54
10:18
6
Andrea Esparza
Fr
31:04
10:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 10:12
180:43
36:09
12:03
15 Maile Dornin
Jr
30:54
10:18
1
Andrea Esparza
Fr
31:04
10:21
2
Ashley Sorenson
Fr
37:20
12:27
3
Rachel Potts
Fr
40:19
13:26
4
Melany Garcia
Fr
41:06
13:42
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.