Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/4/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alder, Stephanie Jr JV 23:39.4 7:53 3 52/143 33/63 40/70 1/1 20:46
Bales, Alia Sr V 18:55.7 6:19 3 9/40 5/7 5/70 1/6 18:27 18:27 18:27 17:44
Baugh, Madison So JV 18:58.5 6:20 3 1/143 1/63 6/70 1/6 19:38
(0:39,3.3)
19:38
(0:39,3.3)
19:38
(0:39,3.3)
18:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Blake, Allison Sr JV 20:37.8 6:53 3 11/143 11/63 18/70 1/6 19:21 19:21 18:57 17:57
Burke, Nikki Jr JV 21:32.3 7:11 3 17/143 17/63 24/70 1/2 21:41
(0:09,0.7)
21:41
(0:09,0.7)
21:34
(0:02,0.1)
19:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Calain, Christian Fr JV 22:17.6 7:26 3 28/143 21/63 28/70 1/2 18:37
Cook, Jordan Fr JV 30:49.4 10:16 3 130/143 55/63 62/70 1/1 25:55
Cormier, Jennifer Sr JV 23:39.2 7:53 3 51/143 32/63 39/70 1/1 21:25 21:25 21:25 20:03
Cortes, Kate Fr JV 21:17.9 7:06 3 15/143 15/63 22/70 1/5 19:31
Crapo, Emilee Fr JV 24:01.1 8:00 3 56/143 35/63 42/70 1/1 20:57
Cuevas, Ady Sr JV 25:03.8 8:21 3 76/143 38/63 45/70 1/1 25:02 25:02 24:30 21:57
Diaz, Hannah Jr JV 22:22.7 7:28 3 32/143 24/63 31/70 1/1 21:10
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Fr JV 22:25.3 7:28 3 33/143 25/63 32/70 1/1 20:26
Dorris, Haley Fr JV 20:28.9 6:50 3 9/143 9/63 16/70 1/6 19:00
Emery, Shannon Sr V 18:26.2 6:09 3 4/40 2/7 2/70 1/6 18:54
(0:27,2.4)
18:54
(0:27,2.4)
18:54
(0:27,2.4)
17:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Farha, Arianna Fr JV 31:20.6 10:27 3 135/143 60/63 67/70 1/1 25:43
Flores, Kylee So JV 31:00.7 10:20 3 132/143 57/63 64/70 1/1 23:45
Fonseca, Fabiana Fr JV 31:32 10:31 3 138/143 61/63 68/70 1/1 25:13
Franco, Zoe Fr JV 30:52.8 10:18 3 131/143 56/63 63/70 1/1 25:21
Garcia, Alyssa So JV 30:44.9 10:15 3 128/143 53/63 60/70 1/1 23:56 23:56 23:56 21:34
Garcia, Karicia So JV 30:02.4 10:01 3 118/143 50/63 57/70 1/1 25:40
Garland, Janelle Fr JV 28:09.6 9:23 3 108/143 47/63 54/70 1/1 25:35
Hahn, Kaatje So JV 24:37.2 8:12 3 72/143 37/63 44/70 1/1 24:15 24:15 24:15 21:36
Haney, Madison So JV 25:38.9 8:33 3 85/143 40/63 47/70 1/1 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:06
Helbig, Ashley Fr V 19:21.4 6:27 3 12/40 7/7 9/70 1/4 17:36
Helbig, Michelle Fr JV 21:25.3 7:08 3 16/143 16/63 23/70 1/3 19:47
Hilton, Jessica Sr V 17:37.4 5:52 3 1/40 1/7 1/70 1/6 18:18
(0:41,3.7)
18:18
(0:41,3.7)
18:18
(0:41,3.7)
16:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jerse, Michelle Fr JV 25:55.9 8:39 3 88/143 41/63 48/70 1/1 22:49
Johnson, Katie Sr V 18:34.3 6:11 3 6/40 3/7 3/70 1/6 17:47 17:47 17:47 16:53
Johnson, Sarah Fr JV 27:18.5 9:06 3 102/143 45/63 52/70 1/1 24:17
Keeler, Lindsay Fr JV 31:19.4 10:26 3 134/143 59/63 66/70 1/1 27:06
Kewley, Miranda So JV 20:13.8 6:45 3 6/143 6/63 13/70 1/6 20:27
(0:14,1.1)
20:27
(0:14,1.1)
20:27
(0:14,1.1)
18:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Khachadoorian, Shayna Fr JV 30:48.4 10:16 3 129/143 54/63 61/70 1/1 25:24
Koester, Jennifer So JV 31:11 10:24 3 133/143 58/63 65/70 1/1 23:26 23:26 23:26 22:41
Korby, Emily Fr JV 23:02.5 7:41 3 43/143 28/63 35/70 1/1 21:26
Laguna, Dinah Fr JV 29:57.4 9:59 3 116/143 49/63 56/70 1/1 26:37
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Fr JV 22:11.1 7:24 3 25/143 20/63 27/70 1/2 20:25
Lucero, Jessica So JV 22:21.4 7:27 3 30/143 22/63 29/70 1/2 19:48
Mace, Cortney Fr JV 24:00 8:00 3 55/143 34/63 41/70 1/1 21:00
Mackay, Raegan Fr JV 32:13.8 10:45 3 140/143 62/63 69/70 1/1 31:24
Maggiacomo, Taylor Jr JV 20:05 6:42 3 5/143 5/63 12/70 1/6 19:49 19:49 19:49 18:24
Malone, Kellie So JV 20:36.8 6:52 3 10/143 10/63 17/70 1/6 22:17
(1:40,7.5)
22:17
(1:40,7.5)
22:17
(1:40,7.5)
18:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Malone, Kristin Jr JV 30:12.5 10:04 3 120/143 51/63 58/70 1/1 25:46
Mandel, Pauline Jr V 18:36.3 6:12 3 7/40 4/7 4/70 1/6 18:37
(0:01,0.1)
18:37
(0:01,0.1)
18:37
(0:01,0.1)
17:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcclain, Megan Sr JV 21:16.6 7:06 3 14/143 14/63 21/70 1/5 19:03 19:03 19:03 18:32
McGetrick, Mackayla Fr JV 32:14.5 10:45 3 142/143 63/63 70/70 1/1 27:48
Mcnamee, Kelli So JV 20:20.9 6:47 3 8/143 8/63 15/70 1/6 19:06
McNamee, Kim So JV 19:14.3 6:25 3 2/143 2/63 8/70 1/6 19:58
(0:44,3.6)
19:58
(0:44,3.6)
19:58
(0:44,3.6)
18:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messerly, Alexis So JV 19:52.6 6:38 3 4/143 4/63 11/70 1/6 23:02
(3:09,13.7)
23:02
(3:09,13.7)
23:02
(3:09,13.7)
17:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Morabe, Alexis Jr JV 19:45.3 6:35 3 3/143 3/63 10/70 1/6 18:48 18:48 18:48 17:52
Morgan, Jane So JV 20:52.5 6:58 3 12/143 12/63 19/70 1/5 21:39
(0:46,3.5)
21:39
(0:46,3.5)
21:39
(0:46,3.5)
19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mouck, Allie So JV 22:54.3 7:38 3 40/143 27/63 34/70 1/1 21:30 21:30 21:30 20:14
Ortega, Ashley So JV 20:16.3 6:45 3 7/143 7/63 14/70 1/6 22:12
(1:56,8.7)
22:12
(1:56,8.7)
22:12
(1:56,8.7)
18:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patterson, Rachel So JV 22:22.1 7:27 3 31/143 23/63 30/70 1/2 20:34
Pitkin, Haley Jr JV 29:42.4 9:54 3 113/143 48/63 55/70 1/1 27:01
Pitkin, Heidi Fr JV 26:21.2 8:47 3 90/143 42/63 49/70 1/1 23:58
Reider, Andrea Sr JV 21:53.1 7:18 3 20/143 18/63 25/70 1/2 19:29
Resendiz, Ruth So JV 25:30.1 8:30 3 84/143 39/63 46/70 1/1 23:10
Richins, Haley Jr JV 21:56.7 7:19 3 21/143 19/63 26/70 1/2 21:15 21:15 21:15 19:08
Sams, Danielle Jr JV 20:54.2 6:58 3 13/143 13/63 20/70 1/5 21:29
(0:35,2.7)
21:29
(0:35,2.7)
19:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Seymour, Rachel So V 19:00.1 6:20 3 10/40 6/7 7/70 1/6 18:48 18:48 18:48 17:45
Stanfill, Melissa Fr JV 27:00.1 9:00 3 98/143 43/63 50/70 1/1 24:59
Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn Fr JV 27:14.7 9:05 3 101/143 44/63 51/70 1/1 24:04
Tierman, Katelyn Fr JV 24:31.7 8:11 3 70/143 36/63 43/70 1/1 22:07
Urdiales, Danielle So JV 23:22.7 7:48 3 49/143 31/63 38/70 1/1 24:13
(0:50,3.4)
24:13
(0:50,3.4)
24:13
(0:50,3.4)
21:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh Fr JV 23:22.2 7:47 3 48/143 30/63 37/70 1/1 21:16
Van Hise, Meghan Fr JV 23:13.8 7:45 3 46/143 29/63 36/70 1/1 21:30
Wells, Kenzie Fr JV 27:22.9 9:08 3 104/143 46/63 53/70 1/1 23:52
White, Ameenah Fr JV 30:15 10:05 3 121/143 52/63 59/70 1/1 27:18
Williams, Morgan Jr JV 22:50.3 7:37 3 39/143 26/63 33/70 1/1 24:12
(1:21,5.6)
24:12
(1:21,5.6)
21:26 19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 92:10
1:18
3 6:09 5:52 6:19 27 6:09 90:29 90:29 90:29 Jessica Hilton (1), Shannon Emery (4), Katie Johnson (6), Pauline Mandel (7), Alia Bales (9)
JV 1st 5 1/6 97:56
1:07
3 6:32 6:20 6:42 15 6:32 95:20 95:20 95:20 Madison Baugh (1), Kim McNamee (2), Alexis Morabe (3), Alexis Messerly (4), Taylor Maggiacomo (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 101:57
0:23
3 6:48 6:45 6:52 15 6:48 98:41 98:41 98:41 Miranda Kewley (1), Ashley Ortega (2), Kelli Mcnamee (3), Haley Dorris (4), Kellie Malone (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 104:59
0:40
3 7:00 6:53 7:06 15 7:00 103:44 103:44 103:44 Allison Blake (1), Jane Morgan (2), Danielle Sams (3), Megan Mcclain (4), Kate Cortes (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 108:59
0:46
3 7:16 7:08 7:24 15 7:16 107:39 107:39 107:39 Michelle Helbig (1), Nikki Burke (2), Andrea Reider (3), Haley Richins (4), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 111:49
0:08
3 7:27 7:26 7:28 15 7:27 109:46 109:46 109:46 Christian Calain (1), Jessica Lucero (2), Rachel Patterson (3), Hannah Diaz (4), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 115:23
0:32
3 7:42 7:37 7:47 15 7:42 112:19 112:19 112:19 Morgan Williams (1), Allie Mouck (2), Emily Korby (3), Meghan Van Hise (4), Kaleigh Van Cura (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 118:42
0:38
3 7:55 7:48 8:00 15 7:55 115:40 115:40 115:40 Danielle Urdiales (1), Jennifer Cormier (2), Stephanie Alder (3), Cortney Mace (4), Emilee Crapo (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 125:22
1:07
3 8:21 8:11 8:33 15 8:21 117:07 117:07 117:07 Katelyn Tierman (1), Kaatje Hahn (2), Ady Cuevas (3), Ruth Resendiz (4), Madison Haney (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 133:50
1:23
3 8:55 8:39 9:06 15 8:55 119:57 119:57 119:57 Michelle Jerse (1), Heidi Pitkin (2), Melissa Stanfill (3), Caitlyn Stinson-Diess (4), Sarah Johnson (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 145:15
2:40
3 9:41 9:08 10:01 15 9:41 121:56 121:56 121:56 Kenzie Wells (1), Janelle Garland (2), Haley Pitkin (3), Dinah Laguna (4), Karicia Garcia (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 152:50
0:37
3 10:11 10:04 10:16 15 10:11 131:04 131:04 131:04 Kristin Malone (1), Ameenah White (2), Alyssa Garcia (3), Shayna Khachadoorian (4), Jordan Cook (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 155:45
0:28
3 10:23 10:18 10:27 15 10:23 Zoe Franco (1), Kylee Flores (2), Jennifer Koester (3), Lindsay Keeler (4), Arianna Farha (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Hilton Sr Great Oak 17:37.4 5:52 1/7 1/70 1/6 18:18
(0:41)
18:18
(0:41)
18:18
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Erika Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 18:20.9 6:07
3 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula 18:23 6:08
4 Shannon Emery Sr Great Oak 18:26.2 6:09 2/7 2/70 1/6 18:54
(0:27)
18:54
(0:27)
18:54
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Xiang Tak Sr Chaparral 18:30.5 6:10
6 Katie Johnson Sr Great Oak 18:34.3 6:11 3/7 3/70 1/6 17:47 17:47 17:47
7 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 18:36.3 6:12 4/7 4/70 1/6 18:37
(0:01)
18:37
(0:01)
18:37
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 18:45.2 6:15
9 Alia Bales Sr Great Oak 18:55.7 6:19 5/7 5/70 1/6 18:27 18:27 18:27
10 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 19:00.1 6:20 6/7 7/70 1/6 18:48 18:48 18:48
11 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta 19:15.8 6:25
12 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 19:21.4 6:27 7/7 9/70 1/4
13 Tammy Kim Jr Temecula 19:23.4 6:28
14 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta Valley 19:37.3 6:32
15 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta Valley 19:45.4 6:35
16 Carleen Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 19:46.9 6:36
17 Nina Alvarado Sr Chaparral 19:57 6:39
18 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley 19:57.5 6:39
19 Ashley Matsen Jr Chaparral 20:16.5 6:46
20 Christina Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 20:17.6 6:46
21 Marilyn Triviso So Vista Murrieta 20:28.8 6:50
22 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula 20:31.2 6:50
23 Brittany Parkinson So Temecula 20:35.6 6:52
24 Lorena Ruiz Fr Chaparral 20:39.6 6:53
25 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula 20:49.5 6:57
26 Soleil Hall Jr Chaparral 20:58.7 7:00
27 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Valley 21:03.4 7:01
28 Brooke Evans So Vista Murrieta 21:09.8 7:03
29 Imogen Outlaw Fr Chaparral 21:18.9 7:06
30 Chrissy Lapierre So Chaparral 21:19.6 7:07
31 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley 21:29.2 7:10
32 Kimberly Johnson Jr Temecula 21:31.2 7:10
33 Alex Fuentes So Murrieta Mesa 21:37.2 7:12
34 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Valley 21:42.9 7:14
35 Erin Thompson Sr Temecula 21:45.4 7:15
36 Alyssa Gill Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:50.8 7:17
37 Kaussandra Riley So Murrieta Mesa 22:36.1 7:32
38 Kim Dargel So Murrieta Mesa 23:55.6 7:59
39 Sarah Hamlin Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:01.9 8:01
40 Tiffany Gyasi Jr Murrieta Mesa 26:53.9 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
92:10
18:26
6:09
27 Jessica Hilton
Sr
17:37
5:52
1
Shannon Emery
Sr
18:26
6:09
4
Katie Johnson
Sr
18:34
6:11
6
Pauline Mandel
Jr
18:36
6:12
7
Alia Bales
Sr
18:56
6:19
9
Rachel Seymour
So
19:00
6:20
10
Ashley Helbig
Fr
19:21
6:27
12
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
96:38
19:20
6:27
58 Erika Reddish
Jr
18:21
6:07
2
Brooke Mccandle
Sr
18:45
6:15
8
Sarah Benson
So
19:16
6:25
11
Carleen Taylor
Jr
19:47
6:36
16
Marilyn Triviso
So
20:29
6:50
21
Brooke Evans
So
21:10
7:03
28




3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
99:43
19:57
6:39
86 Angela Ziff
Fr
18:23
6:08
3
Tammy Kim
Jr
19:23
6:28
13
Shelby Ricks
Jr
20:31
6:50
22
Brittany Parkinso
So
20:36
6:52
23
Christie Sakata
Jr
20:50
6:57
25
Kimberly Johnson
Jr
21:31
7:10
32
Erin Thompson
Sr
21:45
7:15
35
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
100:22
20:04
6:41
91 Xiang Tak
Sr
18:31
6:10
5
Nina Alvarado
Sr
19:57
6:39
17
Ashley Matsen
Jr
20:17
6:46
19
Lorena Ruiz
Fr
20:40
6:53
24
Soleil Hall
Jr
20:59
7:00
26
Imogen Outlaw
Fr
21:19
7:06
29
Chrissy Lapierre
So
21:20
7:07
30
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
100:41
20:08
6:43
94 Bethany Bilton
Sr
19:37
6:32
14
Nikki Anderson
Sr
19:45
6:35
15
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
19:58
6:39
18
Christin Calhoun
Sr
20:18
6:46
20
Leah Santos
Sr
21:03
7:01
27
Amanda Reynolds
Sr
21:29
7:10
31
Sara Rubi
Sr
21:43
7:14
34
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:25
114:02
22:48
7:36
183 Alex Fuentes
So
21:37
7:12
33
Alyssa Gill
Jr
21:51
7:17
36
Kaussand Riley
So
22:36
7:32
37
Kim Dargel
So
23:56
7:59
38
Sarah Hamlin
Fr
24:02
8:01
39
Tiffany Gyasi
Jr
26:54
8:58
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 18:58.5 6:20 1/63 6/70 1/6 19:38
(0:39)
19:38
(0:39)
19:38
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Kim McNamee So Great Oak 19:14.3 6:25 2/63 8/70 1/6 19:58
(0:44)
19:58
(0:44)
19:58
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 19:45.3 6:35 3/63 10/70 1/6 18:48 18:48 18:48
4 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 19:52.6 6:38 4/63 11/70 1/6 23:02
(3:09)
23:02
(3:09)
23:02
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 20:05 6:42 5/63 12/70 1/6 19:49 19:49 19:49
6 Miranda Kewley So Great Oak 20:13.8 6:45 6/63 13/70 1/6 20:27
(0:14)
20:27
(0:14)
20:27
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 20:16.3 6:45 7/63 14/70 1/6 22:12
(1:56)
22:12
(1:56)
22:12
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 20:20.9 6:47 8/63 15/70 1/6
9 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 20:28.9 6:50 9/63 16/70 1/6
10 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 20:36.8 6:52 10/63 17/70 1/6 22:17
(1:40)
22:17
(1:40)
22:17
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 20:37.8 6:53 11/63 18/70 1/6 19:21 19:21 18:57
12 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 20:52.5 6:58 12/63 19/70 1/5 21:39
(0:46)
21:39
(0:46)
21:39
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 20:54.2 6:58 13/63 20/70 1/5 21:29
(0:35)
21:29
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Megan Mcclain Sr Great Oak 21:16.6 7:06 14/63 21/70 1/5 19:03 19:03 19:03
15 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 21:17.9 7:06 15/63 22/70 1/5
16 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 21:25.3 7:08 16/63 23/70 1/3
17 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 21:32.3 7:11 17/63 24/70 1/2 21:41
(0:09)
21:41
(0:09)
21:34
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Thalia Zavala Sr Chaparral 21:37.8 7:13
19 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 21:51.5 7:17
20 Andrea Reider Sr Great Oak 21:53.1 7:18 18/63 25/70 1/2
21 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 21:56.7 7:19 19/63 26/70 1/2 21:15 21:15 21:15
22 Kiana Smith Sr Murrieta Valley 21:57.3 7:19
23 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Valley 22:05.1 7:22
24 Melanie Marquez Sr Temecula 22:08.6 7:23
25 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 22:11.1 7:24 20/63 27/70 1/2
26 Bethany Balady So Vista Murrieta 22:14.1 7:25
27 Ysabelle Barragan So Temecula 22:16 7:25
28 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 22:17.6 7:26 21/63 28/70 1/2
29 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 22:20.2 7:27
30 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 22:21.4 7:27 22/63 29/70 1/2
31 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 22:22.1 7:27 23/63 30/70 1/2
32 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 22:22.7 7:28 24/63 31/70 1/1
33 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Fr Great Oak 22:25.3 7:28 25/63 32/70 1/1
34 Emily Russi So Vista Murrieta 22:29.2 7:30
35 Mckenna Palmer Fr Temecula 22:37.4 7:32
36 Mercedes Cortes Jr Chaparral 22:42.1 7:34
37 Karina Bertolino Fr Vista Murrieta 22:48.2 7:36
38 Leah Bradley Fr Temecula 22:48.9 7:36
39 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 22:50.3 7:37 26/63 33/70 1/1 24:12
(1:21)
24:12
(1:21)
21:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
40 Allie Mouck So Great Oak 22:54.3 7:38 27/63 34/70 1/1 21:30 21:30 21:30
41 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta Valley 22:59.5 7:40
42 Brooke Morris So Vista Murrieta 23:01.3 7:40
43 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 23:02.5 7:41 28/63 35/70 1/1
44 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula 23:05.1 7:42
45 Yuendie Guridi Fr Vista Murrieta 23:11.4 7:44
46 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 23:13.8 7:45 29/63 36/70 1/1
47 Alision Shelton Jr Vista Murrieta 23:14.6 7:45
48 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 23:22.2 7:47 30/63 37/70 1/1
49 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 23:22.7 7:48 31/63 38/70 1/1 24:13
(0:50)
24:13
(0:50)
24:13
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Megan Sikkink So Chaparral 23:33.1 7:51
51 Jennifer Cormier Sr Great Oak 23:39.2 7:53 32/63 39/70 1/1 21:25 21:25 21:25
52 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 23:39.4 7:53 33/63 40/70 1/1
53 Mackenzie Martinez Fr Temecula 23:40.1 7:53
54 Breane Howell Fr Murrieta Valley 23:54.8 7:58
55 Cortney Mace Fr Great Oak 24:00 8:00 34/63 41/70 1/1
56 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 24:01.1 8:00 35/63 42/70 1/1
57 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta 24:05.5 8:02
58 Jessica Patricio Sr Temecula 24:07.9 8:03
59 Yvette Barragan Sr Temecula 24:09 8:03
60 Kerri Jensen Sr Temecula 24:09.3 8:03
61 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula 24:10.2 8:03
62 Shelbi Parent So Chaparral 24:10.4 8:03
63 Emily Reese So Vista Murrieta 24:14.2 8:05
64 Alyssa Jenkins Fr Vista Murrieta 24:15.8 8:05
65 Hannah Reinert So Murrieta Mesa 24:17.1 8:06
66 Joselynn Ordaz So Chaparral 24:18 8:06
67 Jocelyn Martinez So Murrieta Mesa 24:27.4 8:09
68 Corrina Flores So Chaparral 24:29.6 8:10
69 Alexys George So Murrieta Mesa 24:30.7 8:10
70 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 24:31.7 8:11 36/63 43/70 1/1
71 Naomi Outlaw Jr Chaparral 24:34.3 8:11
72 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 24:37.2 8:12 37/63 44/70 1/1 24:15 24:15 24:15
73 Sydney Weber So Temecula 24:47.7 8:16
74 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Valley 24:54 8:18
75 Dominique Searles Fr Chaparral 25:01.6 8:21
76 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 25:03.8 8:21 38/63 45/70 1/1 25:02 25:02 24:30
77 Emily Allen So Murrieta Valley 25:08.8 8:23
78 Kailey Mccoy So Chaparral 25:13.8 8:25
79 Kiara Lancina Fr Temecula 25:21.4 8:27
80 Marissa Isales So Chaparral 25:22.3 8:27
81 Megan Porter Sr Temecula 25:24.8 8:28
82 Corinne Megnin Sr Vista Murrieta 25:26.5 8:29
83 Emily Olson So Vista Murrieta 25:28.3 8:29
84 Ruth Resendiz So Great Oak 25:30.1 8:30 39/63 46/70 1/1
85 Madison Haney So Great Oak 25:38.9 8:33 40/63 47/70 1/1 21:46 21:46 21:46
86 Helena Bilbry Fr Murrieta Valley 25:41.5 8:34
87 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 25:47.5 8:36
88 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 25:55.9 8:39 41/63 48/70 1/1
89 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Valley 26:02.1 8:41
90 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 26:21.2 8:47 42/63 49/70 1/1
91 Breanah Rindahl Fr Murrieta Valley 26:25.5 8:49
92 Jenna Schwab Fr Murrieta Valley 26:35.6 8:52
93 Atalya Lee Sr Chaparral 26:41.5 8:54
94 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 26:45.3 8:55
95 Shannon Preston Jr Chaparral 26:49.8 8:57
96 Jenny Alegria Jr Chaparral 26:52.9 8:58
97 Jessica Icobellis Sr Murrieta Valley 26:56.1 8:59
98 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 27:00.1 9:00 43/63 50/70 1/1
99 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta 27:01.7 9:01
100 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Valley 27:13.7 9:05
101 Caitlyn Stinson-Diess Fr Great Oak 27:14.7 9:05 44/63 51/70 1/1
102 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 27:18.5 9:06 45/63 52/70 1/1
103 Catalina Carrasco Fr Chaparral 27:22.3 9:07
104 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 27:22.9 9:08 46/63 53/70 1/1
105 Lexus Palacious Fr Murrieta Mesa 27:24.9 9:08
106 Christina Herring So Murrieta Mesa 27:36.6 9:12
107 Samantha Santy So Murrieta Mesa 27:45.4 9:15
108 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 28:09.6 9:23 47/63 54/70 1/1
109 Katie Rucker Fr Chaparral 28:43.2 9:34
110 Megan Ridings So Chaparral 28:54.5 9:38
111 Jillian Walker Jr Murrieta Valley 29:02.5 9:41
112 Jessica Dawson So Murrieta Mesa 29:38.4 9:53
113 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 29:42.4 9:54 48/63 55/70 1/1
114 Breanna Maltby So Murrieta Valley 29:47.4 9:56
115 Elizabeth Granger Jr Murrieta Valley 29:50 9:57
116 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 29:57.4 9:59 49/63 56/70 1/1
117 Anisa Roman So Chaparral 29:57.5 9:59
118 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 30:02.4 10:01 50/63 57/70 1/1
119 Brittani Stuart Fr Temecula 30:08.2 10:03
120 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 30:12.5 10:04 51/63 58/70 1/1
121 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 30:15 10:05 52/63 59/70 1/1
122 Rebecca Becerra Jr Chaparral 30:16 10:05
123 Alex Ledezma Fr Murrieta Mesa 30:16.5 10:06
124 Morgan Boyd Murrieta Mesa 30:18.4 10:06
125 Daisy Resendiz So Chaparral 30:22.1 10:07
126 Heidi Origer So Chaparral 30:22.8 10:08
127 Ericka Cooper Fr Chaparral 30:32.8 10:11
128 Alyssa Garcia So Great Oak 30:44.9 10:15 53/63 60/70 1/1 23:56 23:56 23:56
129 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 30:48.4 10:16 54/63 61/70 1/1
130 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 30:49.4 10:16 55/63 62/70 1/1
131 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 30:52.8 10:18 56/63 63/70 1/1
132 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 31:00.7 10:20 57/63 64/70 1/1
133 Jennifer Koester So Great Oak 31:11 10:24 58/63 65/70 1/1 23:26 23:26 23:26
134 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 31:19.4 10:26 59/63 66/70 1/1
135 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 31:20.6 10:27 60/63 67/70 1/1
136 Danielle Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 31:24.4 10:28
137 Zoe Figueroa So Chaparral 31:26.2 10:29
138 Fabiana Fonseca Fr Great Oak 31:32 10:31 61/63 68/70 1/1
139 Karina Rivero So Murrieta Mesa 31:59.6 10:40
140 Raegan Mackay Fr Great Oak 32:13.8 10:45 62/63 69/70 1/1
141 Alyssa Casey Fr Temecula 32:14.1 10:45
142 Mackayla McGetrick Fr Great Oak 32:14.5 10:45 63/63 70/70 1/1
143 Jordyn Fuentes So Chaparral 34:37.6 11:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
97:56
19:35
6:32
15 Madison Baugh
So
18:59
6:20
1
Kim McNamee
So
19:14
6:25
2
Alexis Morabe
Jr
19:45
6:35
3
Alexis Messerly
So
19:53
6:38
4
Taylor Maggiaco
Jr
20:05
6:42
5
Miranda Kewley
So
20:14
6:45
6
Ashley Ortega
So
20:16
6:45
7
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
111:43
22:21
7:27
72 Madyson Koosa
Jr
21:52
7:17
9
Bethany Balady
So
22:14
7:25
13
Selena Hernande
Fr
22:20
7:27
15
Emily Russi
So
22:29
7:30
16
Karina Bertolin
Fr
22:48
7:36
19
Brooke Morris
So
23:01
7:40
22
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
23:11
7:44
24
3 Temecula
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:57
112:56
22:35
7:32
86 Melanie Marquez
Sr
22:09
7:23
12
Ysabelle Barragan
So
22:16
7:25
14
Mckenna Palmer
Fr
22:37
7:32
17
Leah Bradley
Fr
22:49
7:36
20
Kelsey Stokes
So
23:05
7:42
23
Mackenzi Martinez
Fr
23:40
7:53
26
Jessica Patricio
Sr
24:08
8:03
28
4 Murrieta Valley
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:57
115:51
23:10
7:43
105 Kiana Smith
Sr
21:57
7:19
10
Caitland Mcadory
Jr
22:05
7:22
11
Loni Byers
Fr
23:00
7:40
21
Breane Howell
Fr
23:55
7:58
27
Mandy Neverman
Jr
24:54
8:18
36
Emily Allen
So
25:09
8:23
37
Helena Bilbry
Fr
25:42
8:34
38
5 Chaparral
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
116:21
23:16
7:45
111 Thalia Zavala
Sr
21:38
7:13
8
Mercedes Cortes
Jr
22:42
7:34
18
Megan Sikkink
So
23:33
7:51
25
Shelbi Parent
So
24:10
8:03
29
Joselynn Ordaz
So
24:18
8:06
31
Corrina Flores
So
24:30
8:10
33
Naomi Outlaw
Jr
24:34
8:11
35
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:20
128:17
25:39
8:33
175 Hannah Reinert
So
24:17
8:06
30
Jocelyn Martinez
So
24:27
8:09
32
Alexys George
So
24:31
8:10
34
Lexus Palaciou
Fr
27:25
9:08
39
Christin Herring
So
27:37
9:12
40
Samantha Santy
So
27:45
9:15
41
Jessica Dawson
So
29:38
9:53
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
101:57
20:23
6:48
15 Miranda Kewley
So
20:14
6:45
1
Ashley Ortega
So
20:16
6:45
2
Kelli Mcnamee
So
20:21
6:47
3
Haley Dorris
Fr
20:29
6:50
4
Kellie Malone
So
20:37
6:52
5
Allison Blake
Sr
20:38
6:53
6
Jane Morgan
So
20:53
6:58
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
117:47
23:33
7:51
56 Brooke Morris
So
23:01
7:40
8
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
23:11
7:44
9
Alision Shelton
Jr
23:15
7:45
10
Aubree Vanderho
Fr
24:06
8:02
12
Emily Reese
So
24:14
8:05
17
Alyssa Jenkins
Fr
24:16
8:05
18
Corinne Megnin
Sr
25:27
8:29
27
3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
120:17
24:03
8:01
69 Mackenzi Martinez
Fr
23:40
7:53
11
Jessica Patricio
Sr
24:08
8:03
13
Yvette Barragan
Sr
24:09
8:03
14
Kerri Jensen
Sr
24:09
8:03
15
Kaitlyn Caswell
Sr
24:10
8:03
16
Sydney Weber
So
24:48
8:16
21
Kiara Lancina
Fr
25:21
8:27
25
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
124:42
24:56
8:19
111 Corrina Flores
So
24:30
8:10
19
Naomi Outlaw
Jr
24:34
8:11
20
Dominiqu Searles
Fr
25:02
8:21
22
Kailey Mccoy
So
25:14
8:25
24
Marissa Isales
So
25:22
8:27
26
Atalya Lee
Sr
26:42
8:54
32
Shannon Preston
Jr
26:50
8:57
33
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:27
129:54
25:59
8:40
141 Emily Allen
So
25:09
8:23
23
Helena Bilbry
Fr
25:42
8:34
28
Shannon Vanson
Jr
26:02
8:41
29
Breanah Rindahl
Fr
26:26
8:49
30
Jenna Schwab
Fr
26:36
8:52
31
Jessica Icobelli
Sr
26:56
8:59
34
Judy Pearce
Jr
27:14
9:05
35
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:39
149:23
29:53
9:58
190 Samantha Santy
So
27:45
9:15
36
Jessica Dawson
So
29:38
9:53
37
Alex Ledezma
Fr
30:17
10:06
38
Morgan Boyd
-
30:18
10:06
39
Danielle Ledezma
So
31:24
10:28
40
Karina Rivero
So
32:00
10:40
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
104:59
21:00
7:00
15 Allison Blake
Sr
20:38
6:53
1
Jane Morgan
So
20:53
6:58
2
Danielle Sams
Jr
20:54
6:58
3
Megan Mcclain
Sr
21:17
7:06
4
Kate Cortes
Fr
21:18
7:06
5
Michelle Helbig
Fr
21:25
7:08
6
Nikki Burke
Jr
21:32
7:11
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:30
127:43
25:33
8:31
63 Alyssa Jenkins
Fr
24:16
8:05
8
Corinne Megnin
Sr
25:27
8:29
12
Emily Olson
So
25:28
8:29
13
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
25:48
8:36
14
Diana Gutierre
Jr
26:45
8:55
16
Sibley Bardales
Sr
27:02
9:01
20




3 Temecula
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 7:26
137:56
27:35
9:12
89 Sydney Weber
So
24:48
8:16
9
Kiara Lancina
Fr
25:21
8:27
10
Megan Porter
Sr
25:25
8:28
11
Brittani Stuart
Fr
30:08
10:03
29
Alyssa Casey
Fr
32:14
10:45
30








4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
136:30
27:18
9:06
95 Atalya Lee
Sr
26:42
8:54
15
Shannon Preston
Jr
26:50
8:57
17
Jenny Alegria
Jr
26:53
8:58
18
Catalina Carrasco
Fr
27:22
9:07
22
Katie Rucker
Fr
28:43
9:34
23
Megan Ridings
So
28:55
9:38
24
Anisa Roman
So
29:58
9:59
28
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:54
142:50
28:34
9:31
118 Jessica Icobelli
Sr
26:56
8:59
19
Judy Pearce
Jr
27:14
9:05
21
Jillian Walker
Jr
29:03
9:41
25
Breanna Maltby
So
29:47
9:56
26
Elizabet Granger
Jr
29:50
9:57
27








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
108:59
21:48
7:16
15 Michelle Helbig
Fr
21:25
7:08
1
Nikki Burke
Jr
21:32
7:11
2
Andrea Reider
Sr
21:53
7:18
3
Haley Richins
Jr
21:57
7:19
4
Patra Lertpaic
Fr
22:11
7:24
5
Christia Calain
Fr
22:18
7:26
6
Jessica Lucero
So
22:21
7:27
7
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
149:53
29:59
10:00
50 Megan Ridings
So
28:55
9:38
8
Anisa Roman
So
29:58
9:59
9
Rebecca Becerra
Jr
30:16
10:05
10
Daisy Resendiz
So
30:22
10:07
11
Heidi Origer
So
30:23
10:08
12
Ericka Cooper
Fr
30:33
10:11
13
Zoe Figueroa
So
31:26
10:29
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
111:49
22:22
7:27
15 Christia Calain
Fr
22:18
7:26
1
Jessica Lucero
So
22:21
7:27
2
Rachel Patterso
So
22:22
7:27
3
Hannah Diaz
Jr
22:23
7:28
4
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Fr
22:25
7:28
5
Morgan Williams
Jr
22:50
7:37
6
Allie Mouck
So
22:54
7:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
115:23
23:05
7:42
15 Morgan Williams
Jr
22:50
7:37
1
Allie Mouck
So
22:54
7:38
2
Emily Korby
Fr
23:03
7:41
3
Meghan Van Hise
Fr
23:14
7:45
4
Kaleigh Van Cura
Fr
23:22
7:47
5
Danielle Urdiales
So
23:23
7:48
6
Jennifer Cormier
Sr
23:39
7:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
118:42
23:44
7:55
15 Danielle Urdiales
So
23:23
7:48
1
Jennifer Cormier
Sr
23:39
7:53
2
Stephani Alder
Jr
23:39
7:53
3
Cortney Mace
Fr
24:00
8:00
4
Emilee Crapo
Fr
24:01
8:00
5
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
24:32
8:11
6
Kaatje Hahn
So
24:37
8:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
125:22
25:04
8:21
15 Katelyn Tierman
Fr
24:32
8:11
1
Kaatje Hahn
So
24:37
8:12
2
Ady Cuevas
Sr
25:04
8:21
3
Ruth Resendiz
So
25:30
8:30
4
Madison Haney
So
25:39
8:33
5
Michelle Jerse
Fr
25:56
8:39
6
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
26:21
8:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
133:50
26:46
8:55
15 Michelle Jerse
Fr
25:56
8:39
1
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
26:21
8:47
2
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
27:00
9:00
3
Caitlyn Stinson-
Fr
27:15
9:05
4
Sarah Johnson
Fr
27:19
9:06
5
Kenzie Wells
Fr
27:23
9:08
6
Janelle Garland
Fr
28:10
9:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
145:15
29:03
9:41
15 Kenzie Wells
Fr
27:23
9:08
1
Janelle Garland
Fr
28:10
9:23
2
Haley Pitkin
Jr
29:42
9:54
3
Dinah Laguna
Fr
29:57
9:59
4
Karicia Garcia
So
30:02
10:01
5
Kristin Malone
Jr
30:13
10:04
6
Ameenah White
Fr
30:15
10:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
152:50
30:34
10:11
15 Kristin Malone
Jr
30:13
10:04
1
Ameenah White
Fr
30:15
10:05
2
Alyssa Garcia
So
30:45
10:15
3
Shayna Khachado
Fr
30:48
10:16
4
Jordan Cook
Fr
30:49
10:16
5
Zoe Franco
Fr
30:53
10:18
6
Kylee Flores
So
31:01
10:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
155:45
31:09
10:23
15 Zoe Franco
Fr
30:53
10:18
1
Kylee Flores
So
31:01
10:20
2
Jennifer Koester
So
31:11
10:24
3
Lindsay Keeler
Fr
31:19
10:26
4
Arianna Farha
Fr
31:21
10:27
5
Fabiana Fonseca
Fr
31:32
10:31
6
Raegan Mackay
Fr
32:14
10:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.