Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/17/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr Nov 25:32 8:31 3 123/346 10/20 68/78 3/13 27:09
(1:37,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Adame, Julia Fr Fr 21:51 7:17 3 49/185 11/15 49/78 1/6
Allen, Madison Fr Fr 22:47 7:36 3 70/185 15/15 55/78 1/4
Balland, Jessica Jr JV 21:02 7:01 3 52/263 8/10 40/78 1/17 22:06
(1:04,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Barnard, Maile Sr Nov 29:39 9:53 3 291/346 16/20 74/78 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bauer, Carly Sr V 18:01 6:00 3 18/135 2/7 8/78 6/21 18:25
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Baugh, Madison Jr V 19:19 6:26 3 92/135 7/7 18/78 5/16 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:04
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr Fr 21:02 7:01 3 30/185 7/15 40/78 1/10
Burke, Nikki Sr JV 19:49 6:36 3 5/263 2/10 23/78 2/28 19:58
(0:09,0.8)
19:58
(0:09,0.8)
19:58
(0:09,0.8)
19:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cahalan, Ashley Fr Fr 22:09 7:23 3 54/185 12/15 50/78 1/5
Calain, Christian So V 18:10 6:03 3 27/135 6/7 12/78 1/18 19:26
(1:16,6.5)
19:26
(1:16,6.5)
19:26
(1:16,6.5)
18:37
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Caraway, Ariana So So 22:31 7:30 3 94/173 11/12 52/78 2/4 24:20
(1:49,7.5)
24:20
(1:49,7.5)
24:20
(1:49,7.5)
23:00
(0:29,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Childers, Kelli So So 24:39 8:13 3 150/173 12/12 65/78 3/4 33:58
(9:19,27.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cockroft, Kate So Nov 25:28 8:29 3 119/346 9/20 67/78 4/15 29:11
(3:43,12.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cortes, Kate So V 19:34 6:31 3 77/174 4/7 19/78 10/25 20:24
(0:50,4.1)
20:24
(0:50,4.1)
20:24
(0:50,4.1)
19:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Crapo, Emilee So So 21:19 7:06 3 46/173 7/12 43/78 1/10 22:04
(0:45,3.4)
22:04
(0:45,3.4)
22:04
(0:45,3.4)
20:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dale, Starla Fr Fr 19:56 6:39 3 13/185 4/15 26/78 1/20
Defrank, Susana Fr Fr 19:46 6:35 3 10/185 2/15 22/78 3/22
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana So V 20:49 6:56 3 147/174 7/7 34/78 11/16 21:24
(0:35,2.7)
21:24
(0:35,2.7)
21:24
(0:35,2.7)
20:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dorris, Haley So V 18:07 6:02 3 24/135 5/7 11/78 1/19 19:00
(0:53,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Farha, Arianna So Nov 31:41 10:34 3 320/346 19/20 77/78 4/4 25:43
Fonseca, Fabiana So Nov 24:46 8:15 3 71/346 8/20 66/78 2/19 25:52
(1:06,4.3)
25:52
(1:06,4.3)
25:52
(1:06,4.3)
25:13
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garland, Janelle So Nov 26:18 8:46 3 173/346 13/20 71/78 3/7 26:15 26:15 26:15 25:35
Geiger, Susan Fr Nov 24:06 8:02 3 41/346 5/20 62/78 1/28
Graham, Adriana Fr Fr 21:35 7:12 3 39/185 9/15 46/78 1/8
Hahn, Kaatje Jr JV 21:00 7:00 3 49/263 7/10 39/78 1/20 21:36
(0:36,2.8)
21:36
(0:36,2.8)
21:36
(0:36,2.8)
21:36
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Harris, Hannah Jr JV 24:01 8:00 3 182/263 10/10 61/78 7/14
Helbig, Ashley So V 17:20 5:47 3 20/147 3/7 3/78 1/19 17:39
(0:19,1.8)
17:39
(0:19,1.8)
17:39
(0:19,1.8)
17:36
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Helbig, Michelle So V 19:35 6:32 3 80/174 5/7 20/78 5/24 20:37
(1:02,5.0)
20:37
(1:02,5.0)
20:37
(1:02,5.0)
19:47
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Holm, Tayler So Nov 28:31 9:30 3 266/346 15/20 73/78 5/7
Hood, Naomi Jr JV 23:18 7:46 3 155/263 9/10 57/78 7/16
Howay, Brooke So So 21:27 7:09 3 54/173 8/12 44/78 2/7
Jewett, Madeline Fr Nov 25:57 8:39 3 149/346 11/20 69/78 4/11
Kartchner, Alex Fr Fr 20:51 6:57 3 24/185 6/15 36/78 1/12
Kewley, Miranda Jr V 17:43 5:54 3 42/147 5/7 5/78 1/19 18:25
(0:42,3.8)
18:25
(0:42,3.8)
18:25
(0:42,3.8)
18:25
(0:42,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Korby, Emily So So 20:57 6:59 3 34/173 5/12 38/78 1/17 22:22
(1:25,6.3)
22:22
(1:25,6.3)
22:22
(1:25,6.3)
21:26
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lange, Kelsey Sr Nov 26:16 8:45 3 170/346 12/20 70/78 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Larsen, Maiya Fr V 17:15 5:45 3 16/147 2/7 2/78 2/20
Leppke, Jolene Fr Nov 24:24 8:08 3 54/346 7/20 64/78 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra So So 20:20 6:47 3 14/173 1/12 29/78 9/26 21:26
(1:06,5.1)
21:26
(1:06,5.1)
21:26
(1:06,5.1)
20:25
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Levanduski, Anya Fr Fr 20:28 6:49 3 20/185 5/15 30/78 1/17
Losey, Briana So So 21:46 7:15 3 65/173 9/12 47/78 1/6 24:22
(2:36,10.7)
24:22
(2:36,10.7)
24:22
(2:36,10.7)
21:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyons, Percie Fr V 18:32 6:11 3 25/174 2/7 15/78 8/29
Mace, Cortney So So 20:49 6:56 3 30/173 3/12 34/78 4/21 21:00
(0:11,0.9)
21:00
(0:11,0.9)
21:00
(0:11,0.9)
21:00
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Maggiacomo, Taylor Sr V 18:05 6:02 3 22/135 3/7 9/78 3/20 18:24
(0:19,1.7)
18:24
(0:19,1.7)
18:24
(0:19,1.7)
18:24
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mandel, Pauline Sr V 17:03 5:41 3 11/147 1/7 1/78 10/32 17:25
(0:22,2.1)
17:25
(0:22,2.1)
17:25
(0:22,2.1)
17:23
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Martin, Saya Fr Nov 29:47 9:56 3 294/346 17/20 75/78 4/5
Mcnamee, Kelli Jr V 17:57 5:59 3 17/135 1/7 6/78 10/22 20:11
(2:14,11.1)
20:11
(2:14,11.1)
20:11
(2:14,11.1)
19:06
(1:09,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McNamee, Kim Jr V 17:57 5:59 3 48/147 6/7 6/78 1/19 18:45
(0:48,4.3)
18:45
(0:48,4.3)
18:45
(0:48,4.3)
18:31
(0:34,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mendez, Abigail Fr Nov 24:13 8:04 3 46/346 6/20 63/78 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Messerly, Alexis Jr V 17:24 5:48 3 24/147 4/7 4/78 1/19 18:09
(0:45,4.1)
18:09
(0:45,4.1)
18:09
(0:45,4.1)
17:52
(0:28,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Messerly, Madison Fr Fr 21:50 7:17 3 48/185 10/15 48/78 1/8
Morgan, Jane Jr JV 20:04 6:41 3 8/263 4/10 28/78 1/25 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:24
Mouck, Allie Jr JV 20:33 6:51 3 22/263 5/10 32/78 1/22 21:05
(0:32,2.5)
21:05
(0:32,2.5)
21:05
(0:32,2.5)
20:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naron, Olivia Fr Nov 23:31 7:50 3 18/346 2/20 58/78 3/41
Ortega, Ashley Jr V 18:06 6:02 3 23/135 4/7 10/78 2/19 18:51
(0:45,4.0)
18:51
(0:45,4.0)
18:51
(0:45,4.0)
18:44
(0:38,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Padilla, Miranda Fr Fr 18:53 6:18 3 3/185 1/15 16/78 3/24
Perez, Alex So V 20:01 6:40 3 102/174 6/7 27/78 6/19 21:02
(1:01,4.8)
21:02
(1:01,4.8)
21:02
(1:01,4.8)
20:11
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Perez, Jazlyn Fr Nov 23:57 7:59 3 32/346 3/20 59/78 2/36
Pflughoft, Macey Fr Fr 21:32 7:11 3 38/185 8/15 45/78 1/8
Pitkin, Heidi So So 22:20 7:27 3 85/173 10/12 51/78 2/5 26:07
(3:47,14.5)
26:07
(3:47,14.5)
26:07
(3:47,14.5)
23:58
(1:38,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr Nov 23:05 7:42 3 12/346 1/20 56/78 11/42
Richins, Haley Sr JV 19:38 6:33 3 2/263 1/10 21/78 2/28 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08
Robershaw, Sierra Fr Nov 23:58 7:59 3 33/346 4/20 60/78 1/31
Robertson, Zandaleigh Fr Nov 32:05 10:42 3 325/346 20/20 78/78 4/4
Sams, Danielle Sr V 19:09 6:23 3 54/174 3/7 17/78 8/28 21:17
(2:08,10.0)
21:17
(2:08,10.0)
21:17
(2:08,10.0)
19:50
(0:41,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Seymour, Rachel Jr V 18:19 6:06 3 78/147 7/7 13/78 1/19 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:45
Shultz, Taylor So Nov 27:18 9:06 3 216/346 14/20 72/78 3/7
Tenney, Tauna Fr Fr 22:36 7:32 3 63/185 13/15 53/78 1/5
Thomas, Kelly Fr Fr 19:56 6:39 3 12/185 3/15 25/78 2/20
Tierman, Katelyn So So 20:52 6:57 3 32/173 4/12 37/78 3/17 23:58
(3:06,12.9)
23:58
(3:06,12.9)
23:58
(3:06,12.9)
22:07
(1:15,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Urdiales, Danielle Jr JV 20:44 6:55 3 34/263 6/10 33/78 1/21 21:36
(0:52,4.0)
21:36
(0:52,4.0)
21:36
(0:52,4.0)
21:03
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh So So 21:09 7:03 3 42/173 6/12 42/78 1/11 22:44
(1:35,7.0)
22:44
(1:35,7.0)
22:44
(1:35,7.0)
21:16
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Hise, Meghan So So 20:31 6:50 3 16/173 2/12 31/78 5/23 22:20
(1:49,8.1)
22:20
(1:49,8.1)
22:20
(1:49,8.1)
21:30
(0:59,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Velarde, Janie Fr Nov 30:16 10:05 3 304/346 18/20 76/78 4/4
Wallis, Audrey Fr V 18:32 6:11 3 23/174 1/7 14/78 15/31
Warren, Gillian Fr Fr 22:39 7:33 3 65/185 14/15 54/78 1/5
Williams, Morgan Sr JV 19:54 6:38 3 6/263 3/10 24/78 1/26 19:15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/24 95:22
1:03
3 6:21 6:11 6:32 235 6:11 86:34 86:34 86:34 Audrey Wallis (20), Percie Lyons (22), Danielle Sams (49), Kate Cortes (71), Michelle Helbig (73)
V 1st 5 3/19 90:16
0:10
3 6:01 5:59 6:02 94 5:52 86:34 86:34 86:34 Kelli Mcnamee (15), Carly Bauer (16), Taylor Maggiacomo (20), Ashley Ortega (21), Haley Dorris (22)
V 1st 5 1/19 86:45
0:40
3 5:47 5:41 5:54 89 5:47 86:34 86:34 86:34 Pauline Mandel (9), Maiya Larsen (12), Ashley Helbig (16), Alexis Messerly (19), Miranda Kewley (33)
So 1st 5 4/17 103:29
0:37
3 6:54 6:47 6:59 107 6:47 100:53 100:53 100:53 Patra Lertpaichaiyon (12), Meghan Van Hise (14), Cortney Mace (25), Katelyn Tierman (27), Emily Korby (29)
So 2nd 5 1/5 108:01
1:11
3 7:12 7:03 7:27 33 7:12 106:35 106:35 106:35 Kaleigh Van Cura (1), Emilee Crapo (2), Brooke Howay (6), Briana Losey (10), Heidi Pitkin (14)
Nov 1st 5 1/28 118:37
1:01
3 7:54 7:42 8:02 104 7:54 Ashley Prusinowski (10), Olivia Naron (14), Jazlyn Perez (24), Sierra Robershaw (25), Susan Geiger (31)
Nov 2nd 5 2/13 124:23
1:19
3 8:18 8:04 8:31 57 8:15 Abigail Mendez (1), Jolene Leppke (2), Fabiana Fonseca (7), Kate Cockroft (23), Deanna Abrams (24)
Nov 3rd 5 4/7 134:20
2:34
3 8:57 8:39 9:30 91 8:33 Madeline Jewett (9), Kelsey Lange (12), Janelle Garland (13), Taylor Shultz (21), Tayler Holm (36)
Nov 4th 5 4/4 153:28
2:26
3 10:14 9:53 10:42 109 8:59 Maile Barnard (17), Saya Martin (20), Janie Velarde (23), Arianna Farha (24), Zandaleigh Robertson (25)
JV 1st 5 1/22 99:58
0:55
3 6:40 6:33 6:51 42 6:40 103:03
(3:05,3.0)
103:03
(3:05,3.0)
103:03
(3:05,3.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Haley Richins (2), Nikki Burke (5), Morgan Williams (6), Jane Morgan (8), Allie Mouck (21)
JV 2nd 5 4/14 110:05
3:17
3 7:20 6:55 8:00 103 7:14 115:11
(5:06,4.4)
115:11
(5:06,4.4)
115:11
(5:06,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Danielle Urdiales (1), Kaatje Hahn (2), Jessica Balland (3), Naomi Hood (45), Hannah Harris (52)
Fr 1st 5 1/17 98:59
1:35
3 6:36 6:18 6:49 53 6:36 102:29
(3:30,3.4)
102:29
(3:30,3.4)
102:29
(3:30,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Miranda Padilla (3), Susana Defrank (9), Kelly Thomas (11), Starla Dale (12), Anya Levanduski (18)
Fr 2nd 5 1/8 106:50
0:59
3 7:07 6:57 7:17 18 7:07 109:36
(2:46,2.5)
109:36
(2:46,2.5)
109:36
(2:46,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Kartchner (1), Aitana Baumgartel (2), Macey Pflughoft (4), Adriana Graham (5), Madison Messerly (6)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 112:02
0:56
3 7:28 7:17 7:36 15 7:28 118:33
(6:31,5.5)
118:33
(6:31,5.5)
118:33
(6:31,5.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Adame (1), Ashley Cahalan (2), Tauna Tenney (3), Gillian Warren (4), Madison Allen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cami Chapus Sr Harvard-Westlake 16:20 5:27
2 Madi Mclellan So The Woodlands (TX) 16:28 5:29
3 Hagen Reedy Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:29 5:30
4 Xochitl Navarrete Sr Colony 16:46 5:35
5 Molly Elizab Babcock Sr Woodbridge 16:53 5:38
6 Ali Teliha Jr Bullard (Fresno) 16:53 5:38
7 Melissa Fairchild So Serrano 16:55 5:38
8 Brittany Innis So Cedar Park 16:57 5:39
9 Erika Barr Sr Simi Valley 16:57 5:39
10 Karla Vernola Sr Simi Valley 17:02 5:41
11 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:03 5:41 1/7 1/78 10/32 17:25
(0:22)
17:25
(0:22)
17:25
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kelli Sugimoto Sr Mira Costa 17:03 5:41
13 Adriana Olivas Sr Centennial (Corona) 17:10 5:43
14 Olivia Goins Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:10 5:43
15 Mariel Mendoza Sr J. W. North 17:14 5:45
16 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 17:15 5:45 2/7 2/78 2/20
17 Veronica Yamane So Arcadia 17:17 5:46
18 Kora Johnson Sr Trabuco Hills 17:17 5:46
19 Alejandra Quintero Sr Arcadia 17:17 5:46
20 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 17:20 5:47 3/7 3/78 1/19 17:39
(0:19)
17:39
(0:19)
17:39
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Maddy Nikkel So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:20 5:47
22 Megan Huebner So La Quinta (La Quinta) 17:22 5:47
23 Amy Weissenbach Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:24 5:48
24 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 17:24 5:48 4/7 4/78 1/19 18:09
(0:45)
18:09
(0:45)
18:09
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Liza Currin Jr Vistamar 17:25 5:48
26 Leigh Moffett So Clovis North 17:25 5:48
27 Kelli Hunt Sr Whittier Christian 17:26 5:49
28 Gracie Tostenson So Crater 17:27 5:49
29 Sarah Hastings Sr Crater 17:27 5:49
30 Jenna Tong Sr Mira Costa 17:27 5:49
31 Katie Willard Jr The Woodlands (TX) 17:28 5:49
32 Sarah Riggs Fr Simi Valley 17:28 5:49
33 Hannah Kay Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 17:28 5:49
34 Laura Guidolin Fr Arcadia 17:29 5:50
35 Jessica Cushing-murray So Foothill 17:31 5:50
36 Madelyn Vorgitch So Simi Valley 17:34 5:51
37 Caitlin Nilssen Jr JSerra 17:36 5:52
38 Brooke Kunzelman Fr JSerra 17:37 5:52
39 Nicole E Evans Sr Woodbridge 17:38 5:53
40 Madeline Cla Bradford So Woodbridge 17:40 5:53
41 Kathryn Bishop So Trabuco Hills 17:42 5:54
42 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 17:43 5:54 5/7 5/78 1/19 18:25
(0:42)
18:25
(0:42)
18:25
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Sophie Currin Jr Vistamar 17:44 5:55
44 Cassandra Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 17:46 5:55
45 Hannah Hunsaker So JSerra 17:47 5:56
46 Meghan Hamlin Sr Serrano 17:50 5:57
47 Dominique Regalado So Trabuco Hills 17:54 5:58
48 Kim McNamee Jr Great Oak 17:57 5:59 6/7 6/78 1/19 18:45
(0:48)
18:45
(0:48)
18:45
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Anna Barcelo Sr Nogales 17:58 5:59
50 Katie Pia Jr Cedar Park 17:58 5:59
51 Gabriela Maldonado Jr Pacific 17:59 6:00
52 Hannah Novelli Sr The Woodlands (TX) 17:59 6:00
53 Lali Avila Jr Warren 18:00 6:00
54 Abby Hong So Mira Costa 18:01 6:00
55 Melissa Quintero Sr Warren 18:01 6:00
56 Savannah Roberts Sr Clairemont (SD) 18:01 6:00
57 Brooke Smith So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:02 6:01
58 Rachel Vinas Jr Simi Valley 18:02 6:01
59 Jacquie Adams Jr Foothill 18:03 6:01
60 Ilima Kung Sr Torrance 18:05 6:02
61 Megan Renken So Claremont 18:06 6:02
62 Vivien Cherrette Sr Mira Costa 18:06 6:02
63 Alison Mattias So Foothill 18:06 6:02
64 Jaclyn Gonzalez Sr Ayala 18:06 6:02
65 Merin Arft So Claremont 18:07 6:02
66 Abbey Piontek Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:07 6:02
67 Courtney Korven Jr Simi Valley 18:09 6:03
68 Chandler Colquitt Sr Ayala 18:09 6:03
69 Alyssa Marie Cerminara-gu Jr Woodbridge 18:10 6:03
70 Myleigh Bricks Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:11 6:04
71 Josie Frye Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:12 6:04
72 Sierra Ungerman Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:13 6:04
73 Annie Eshan Chan Sr Woodbridge 18:13 6:04
74 Audrey Wilcox Jr Foothill 18:14 6:05
75 Cori Stemper Jr Foothill 18:14 6:05
76 Hannah Stemper Fr Foothill 18:15 6:05
77 Taylor Khan Sr Ayala 18:15 6:05
78 Rachel Seymour Jr Great Oak 18:19 6:06 7/7 13/78 1/19 17:56 17:56 17:56
79 Rianna Goins Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:20 6:07
80 Yajaira Zarate So Warren 18:21 6:07
81 Ashley Jansen So The Woodlands (TX) 18:21 6:07
82 Kylie Eagon Fr Ayala 18:22 6:07
83 Paige Smith Fr Serrano 18:23 6:08
84 Michelle Creasman Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:23 6:08
85 Kylie Betts Jr Serrano 18:25 6:08
86 Jessica Selby Jr Foothill 18:27 6:09
87 Kylee Fracassi So JSerra 18:27 6:09
88 Yvette Sandoval Jr Mira Costa 18:29 6:10
89 Glindyll Mancia Jr Arcadia 18:31 6:10
90 Jaspreet Chauhan Sr Warren 18:32 6:11
91 Lindsey Borrego So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:32 6:11
92 Colby Lindholm Jr JSerra 18:33 6:11
93 Justice Hinojosa So Buchanan (Clovis) 18:33 6:11
94 Ashley Geisler Fr JSerra 18:37 6:12
95 Olivia Berna Rodriguez Jr Woodbridge 18:37 6:12
96 Alexandra Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 18:37 6:12
97 Morgan Lebsack So The Woodlands (TX) 18:38 6:13
98 Brianna Menard Jr Cedar Park 18:38 6:13
99 Melanie Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 18:38 6:13
100 Betsy Armitage Jr Clairemont (SD) 18:39 6:13
101 Miranda Kennedy Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:39 6:13
102 Britney Wimberly So Crater 18:39 6:13
103 Megan Hastings So Crater 18:39 6:13
104 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills 18:40 6:13
105 Hannah L. O'connor So Woodbridge 18:41 6:14
106 Yasmin Moreno Jr Harvard-Westlake 18:42 6:14
107 Christina Russell Sr Ayala 18:42 6:14
108 Ford Gabriella So Cedar Park 18:43 6:14
109 Mckenna Hall Fr Cedar Park 18:43 6:14
110 Gabrielle Tinsley Fr Clairemont (SD) 18:44 6:15
111 Kelsey Nielson So Clairemont (SD) 18:45 6:15
112 Ashely Chapa Fr Cedar Park 18:45 6:15
113 Joyce Liao Sr Arcadia 18:46 6:15
114 Jacklyn Bamberger Jr Palisades Charter 18:49 6:16
115 Tifanny Hernandez Jr Warren 18:53 6:18
116 Jasmyn Andrews Sr Crater 18:53 6:18
117 Leah Paffrath Sr Simi Valley 18:56 6:19
118 Monica Nimmagada So Harvard-Westlake 18:56 6:19
119 Meghan Kamae So Arcadia 18:58 6:19
120 Emily Koos Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:58 6:19
121 Lauren Inouye Jr Mira Costa 18:59 6:20
122 Chandler Johnson So Clairemont (SD) 19:03 6:21
123 Aliyah Facio So Warren 19:08 6:23
124 Candace Batsford Fr Ayala 19:15 6:25
125 Alex Cortes Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:16 6:25
126 Alice Yang Jr Arcadia 19:18 6:26
127 Jackie Quarton Sr Serrano 19:18 6:26
128 Keeley Faulk So Cedar Park 19:20 6:27
129 Bailey Sanin So Claremont 19:21 6:27
130 Allison Spivack Jr Claremont 19:28 6:29
131 Danie Foxvog Sr Serrano 19:29 6:30
132 Lizzy Thomas So Harvard-Westlake 19:30 6:30
133 Elle Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:32 6:31
134 Kathrine Holm Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:32 6:31
135 Caitlin Yee Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:33 6:31
136 Christine Inouye Sr Mira Costa 19:36 6:32
137 Jamie Vasek Fr Serrano 19:39 6:33
138 Allison Manning Sr JSerra 19:44 6:35
139 Danielle Hepperle Sr Claremont 19:49 6:36
140 Silvia Gonzalez So Warren 19:51 6:37
141 Gina Gilmartin Jr Claremont 19:56 6:39
142 Danha Hernandez Jr Claremont 19:56 6:39
143 Breanne Baughman Jr Ayala 19:59 6:40
144 Shelby Owen Sr Crater 20:19 6:46
145 Monica Corbin Jr Clairemont (SD) 20:25 6:48
146 Morgan Kutzner Fr Clairemont (SD) 21:47 7:16
147 Jerilyn Armstrong Jr Crater 22:37 7:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
8-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
86:45
17:21
5:47
89 Pauline Mandel
Sr
17:03
5:41
9
Maiya Larsen
Fr
17:15
5:45
12
Ashley Helbig
So
17:20
5:47
16
Alexis Messerly
Jr
17:24
5:48
19
Miranda Kewley
Jr
17:43
5:54
33
Kim McNamee
Jr
17:57
5:59
38
Rachel Seymour
Jr
18:19
6:06
65
2 Simi Valley
7-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
87:03
17:25
5:48
112 Erika Barr
Sr
16:57
5:39
7
Karla Vernola
Sr
17:02
5:41
8
Sarah Riggs
Fr
17:28
5:49
24
Madelyn Vorgitch
So
17:34
5:51
27
Rachel Vinas
Jr
18:02
6:01
46
Courtney Korven
Jr
18:09
6:03
54
Leah Paffrath
Sr
18:56
6:19
103
3 Woodbridge
4-8-4-5-3
Gap: 1:20
88:34
17:43
5:54
181 Molly Elizab Babcock
Sr
16:53
5:38
4
Nicole E Evans
Sr
17:38
5:53
30
Madeline Cla Bradford
So
17:40
5:53
31
Alyssa Marie Cerminar
Jr
18:10
6:03
56
Annie Eshan Chan
Sr
18:13
6:04
60
Olivia Berna Rodrigue
Jr
18:37
6:12
82
Hannah L. O'connor
So
18:41
6:14
92
4 The Woodlands (TX)
2-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
88:23
17:41
5:54
186 Madi Mclellan
So
16:28
5:29
2
Katie Willard
Jr
17:28
5:49
23
Hannah Novelli
Sr
17:59
6:00
40
Abbey Piontek
Fr
18:07
6:02
53
Ashley Jansen
So
18:21
6:07
68
Michelle Creasman
Sr
18:23
6:08
71
Morgan Lebsack
So
18:38
6:13
84
5 Mira Costa
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:26
89:06
17:49
5:56
198 Kelli Sugimoto
Sr
17:03
5:41
10
Jenna Tong
Sr
17:27
5:49
22
Abby Hong
So
18:01
6:00
42
Vivien Cherrett
Sr
18:06
6:02
49
Yvette Sandoval
Jr
18:29
6:10
75
Lauren Inouye
Jr
18:59
6:20
107
Christin Inouye
Sr
19:36
6:32
122
6 Trabuco Hills
12-12-8-3-6
Gap: 1:20
89:16
17:51
5:57
200 Kora Johnson
Sr
17:17
5:46
14
Kathryn Bishop
So
17:42
5:54
32
Cassandr Smith
Sr
17:46
5:55
34
Dominiqu Regalado
So
17:54
5:58
37
Alexandr Reich
Sr
18:37
6:12
83
Melanie Driessen
Sr
18:38
6:13
86
Rachel Wilson
So
18:40
6:13
91
7 Buchanan (Clovis)
3-3-7-8-7
Gap: 2:04
88:45
17:45
5:55
215 Hagen Reedy
Jr
16:29
5:30
3
Maddy Nikkel
So
17:20
5:47
17
Myleigh Bricks
Jr
18:11
6:04
57
Josie Frye
Fr
18:12
6:04
58
Justice Hinojosa
So
18:33
6:11
80
Miranda Kennedy
Fr
18:39
6:13
88
Kathrine Holm
Jr
19:32
6:31
120
8 Arcadia
11-6-3-7-8
Gap: 1:29
89:20
17:52
5:57
229 Veronica Yamane
So
17:17
5:46
13
Alejandr Quintero
Sr
17:17
5:46
15
Laura Guidolin
Fr
17:29
5:50
25
Glindyll Mancia
Jr
18:31
6:10
76
Joyce Liao
Sr
18:46
6:15
100
Meghan Kamae
So
18:58
6:19
105
Alice Yang
Jr
19:18
6:26
112
9 JSerra
15-14-9-9-9
Gap: 0:57
90:00
18:00
6:00
245 Caitlin Nilssen
Jr
17:36
5:52
28
Brooke Kunzelma
Fr
17:37
5:52
29
Hannah Hunsaker
So
17:47
5:56
35
Kylee Fracassi
So
18:27
6:09
74
Colby Lindholm
Jr
18:33
6:11
79
Ashley Geisler
Fr
18:37
6:12
81
Allison Manning
Sr
19:44
6:35
124
10 Foothill
14-15-13-12-10
Gap: 0:43
90:08
18:02
6:01
246 Jessica Cushing-
So
17:31
5:50
26
Jacquie Adams
Jr
18:03
6:01
47
Alison Mattias
So
18:06
6:02
50
Audrey Wilcox
Jr
18:14
6:05
61
Cori Stemper
Jr
18:14
6:05
62
Hannah Stemper
Fr
18:15
6:05
63
Jessica Selby
Jr
18:27
6:09
73
11 Canyon (Anaheim)
10-13-12-10-11
Gap: 1:22
90:17
18:03
6:01
259 Olivia Goins
Jr
17:10
5:43
11
Brooke Smith
So
18:02
6:01
45
Sierra Ungerman
Jr
18:13
6:04
59
Rianna Goins
Jr
18:20
6:07
66
Lindsey Borrego
So
18:32
6:11
78
Emily Koos
Jr
18:58
6:19
106
Alex Cortes
Sr
19:16
6:25
111
12 Serrano
5-9-10-11-12
Gap: 2:23
90:51
18:10
6:03
296 Melissa Fairchil
So
16:55
5:38
5
Meghan Hamlin
Sr
17:50
5:57
36
Paige Smith
Fr
18:23
6:08
70
Kylie Betts
Jr
18:25
6:08
72
Jackie Quarton
Sr
19:18
6:26
113
Danie Foxvog
Sr
19:29
6:30
117
Jamie Vasek
Fr
19:39
6:33
123
13 Cedar Park
6-11-14-15-13
Gap: 1:46
90:59
18:12
6:04
321 Brittany Innis
So
16:57
5:39
6
Katie Pia
Jr
17:58
5:59
39
Brianna Menard
Jr
18:38
6:13
85
Ford Gabriell
So
18:43
6:14
95
Mckenna Hall
Fr
18:43
6:14
96
Ashely Chapa
Fr
18:45
6:15
99
Keeley Faulk
So
19:20
6:27
114
14 Crater
13-9-14-14-14
Gap: 1:26
91:05
18:13
6:04
322 Gracie Tostenso
So
17:27
5:49
20
Sarah Hastings
Sr
17:27
5:49
21
Britney Wimberly
So
18:39
6:13
89
Megan Hastings
So
18:39
6:13
90
Jasmyn Andrews
Sr
18:53
6:18
102
Shelby Owen
Sr
20:19
6:46
130
Jerilyn Armstron
Jr
22:37
7:32
133
15 Warren
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:53
91:47
18:21
6:07
329 Lali Avila
Jr
18:00
6:00
41
Melissa Quintero
Sr
18:01
6:00
43
Yajaira Zarate
So
18:21
6:07
67
Jaspreet Chauhan
Sr
18:32
6:11
77
Tifanny Hernande
Jr
18:53
6:18
101
Aliyah Facio
So
19:08
6:23
109
Silvia Gonzalez
So
19:51
6:37
126
16 Ayala
19-18-17-17-16
Gap: 0:36
91:34
18:19
6:06
333 Jaclyn Gonzalez
Sr
18:06
6:02
51
Chandler Colquitt
Sr
18:09
6:03
55
Taylor Khan
Sr
18:15
6:05
64
Kylie Eagon
Fr
18:22
6:07
69
Christin Russell
Sr
18:42
6:14
94
Candace Batsford
Fr
19:15
6:25
110
Breanne Baughman
Jr
19:59
6:40
129
17 Harvard-Westlake
1-2-11-13-17
Gap: 3:10
90:52
18:10
6:03
334 Cami Chapus
Sr
16:20
5:27
1
Amy Weissenb
Sr
17:24
5:48
18
Yasmin Moreno
Jr
18:42
6:14
93
Monica Nimmagad
So
18:56
6:19
104
Lizzy Thomas
So
19:30
6:30
118
Elle Wilson
Jr
19:32
6:31
119
Caitlin Yee
Jr
19:33
6:31
121
18 Clairemont (SD)
17-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:02
93:12
18:38
6:13
434 Savannah Roberts
Sr
18:01
6:00
44
Betsy Armitage
Jr
18:39
6:13
87
Gabriell Tinsley
Fr
18:44
6:15
97
Kelsey Nielson
So
18:45
6:15
98
Chandler Johnson
So
19:03
6:21
108
Monica Corbin
Jr
20:25
6:48
131
Morgan Kutzner
Fr
21:47
7:16
132
19 Claremont
18-17-18-19-19
Gap: 1:43
94:51
18:58
6:19
456 Megan Renken
So
18:06
6:02
48
Merin Arft
So
18:07
6:02
52
Bailey Sanin
So
19:21
6:27
115
Allison Spivack
Jr
19:28
6:29
116
Danielle Hepperle
Sr
19:49
6:36
125
Gina Gilmarti
Jr
19:56
6:39
127
Danha Hernande
Jr
19:56
6:39
128
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bailee Henry Jr El Rancho 17:45 5:55
2 Mariza Diaz Sr Chula Vista (SD) 17:57 5:59
3 Ashley Welker Sr West Ranch 18:06 6:02
4 Briana Fonseca Jr Vista Del Lago 18:07 6:02
5 Elizabeth Greif So Quartz Hill 18:08 6:03
6 Taylor Romine Jr El Toro 18:09 6:03
7 Samantha Phillips Sr West Ranch 18:11 6:04
8 Cali King Jr Crescenta Valley 18:12 6:04
9 Makena Lidie Sr El Toro 18:12 6:04
10 Jessica Mccall Sr Saugus 18:15 6:05
11 Megan Callender Sr El Toro 18:18 6:06
12 Lauren Zabaleta Jr Redlands 18:18 6:06
13 Georgia Caplen So Poly (Long Beach) 18:19 6:06
14 Ali Johnson Sr Crescenta Valley 18:21 6:07
15 Brooke Brannon Jr Los Alamitos 18:22 6:07
16 Brooke Moultrie Sr Crescenta Valley 18:22 6:07
17 Augustina Hansen Fr Hart 18:22 6:07
18 Brooke Kather Sr Trabuco Hills 18:24 6:08
19 Madison Edwards Sr Redlands East Valley 18:25 6:08
20 Jessica Mcintyre Jr Los Alamitos 18:28 6:09
21 Alexys Estrada Jr Vista Del Lago 18:29 6:10
22 Fatima Sorto Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:30 6:10
23 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 18:32 6:11 1/7 14/78 15/31
24 Kristyn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 18:32 6:11
25 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 18:32 6:11 2/7 15/78 8/29
26 Kayla Anderson So Green Valley (LV) 18:33 6:11
27 Hannah Ruby Jr Crescenta Valley 18:34 6:11
28 Alison Kearney Jr Lakewood 18:39 6:13
29 Ana Galicia So El Rancho 18:39 6:13
30 Maryn Miner Sr Redlands East Valley 18:40 6:13
31 Mikaela Yerkes Sr Rocklin 18:41 6:14
32 Amberly Bark So El Toro 18:43 6:14
33 Anna Knight Sr Redlands 18:44 6:15
34 Yoceline Ramirez So Chula Vista (SD) 18:45 6:15
35 Monique Gilstrap Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:46 6:15
36 Joy Ngula Fr Vista Del Lago 18:46 6:15
37 Lindy Eskin So Green Valley (LV) 18:47 6:16
38 Abigail Daniels So Redlands 18:50 6:17
39 Caitlin Redak Jr J. W. North 18:50 6:17
40 Alexandra Shade Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 18:50 6:17
41 Erin Knight Fr Quartz Hill 18:53 6:18
42 Kathryn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 18:54 6:18
43 Noelle Ignart Jr Lakewood 18:55 6:18
44 Allison Crowley Fr Redlands 18:55 6:18
45 Kalie Hanson-camp Jr Redlands East Valley 18:56 6:19
46 Arieanna Gatton Fr Quartz Hill 18:57 6:19
47 Meghan Fairchild So Hart 18:59 6:20
48 Justine Jacobs Jr Redlands 18:59 6:20
49 Allison Santos Jr Ayala 19:00 6:20
50 Loni Byers So Murrieta Valley 19:05 6:22
51 Alysa Avila Jr Colton 19:05 6:22
52 Ashley Davis Fr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
53 Chaise Brown Jr Ayala 19:08 6:23
54 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 19:09 6:23 3/7 17/78 8/28 21:17
(2:08)
21:17
(2:08)
21:17
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Tiffani Barham Sr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:23
56 Mari Hercher Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:15 6:25
57 Hillary Gutierrez Sr El Rancho 19:16 6:25
58 Camille Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:17 6:26
59 Jessica Purnell So Trabuco Hills 19:17 6:26
60 Breann Howell So Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
61 Genna Mccarthy Sr Hart 19:18 6:26
62 Kylie Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 19:19 6:26
63 Danitza Pearson Jr Serrano 19:20 6:27
64 Stacie Hall So Green Valley (LV) 19:21 6:27
65 Kaitlin Lopez So Ayala 19:22 6:27
66 Anabel Navarro Sr Paramount 19:23 6:28
67 Breanna Baker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:23 6:28
68 Heidi Greenwood Jr Rocklin 19:23 6:28
69 Rebecca Steiner Jr Quartz Hill 19:26 6:29
70 Katie Shadler Jr Ayala 19:27 6:29
71 Kalie Demerjian Fr El Toro 19:27 6:29
72 Elena Raygoza Jr Quartz Hill 19:27 6:29
73 Abby Gunning Sr Hart 19:29 6:30
74 Isabel Medina Sr Paramount 19:30 6:30
75 Sara Avery So Serrano 19:31 6:30
76 Claire Crowley Fr Redlands 19:33 6:31
77 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 19:34 6:31 4/7 19/78 10/25 20:24
(0:50)
20:24
(0:50)
20:24
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Jessica Garcia Sr Taft (LA) 19:34 6:31
79 Morgane Vuillemey Fr Murrieta Valley 19:34 6:31
80 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 19:35 6:32 5/7 20/78 5/24 20:37
(1:02)
20:37
(1:02)
20:37
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Jamie Haecker Fr Murrieta Valley 19:35 6:32
82 Jennifer Reilly Jr Lakewood 19:36 6:32
83 Joanna Hurtado Sr Taft (LA) 19:37 6:32
84 Sydney Stanier So Murrieta Valley 19:39 6:33
85 Savannah Christensen Fr Lakewood 19:40 6:33
86 Carrie Withers Jr Murrieta Valley 19:42 6:34
87 Alissa Mozzillo Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 19:43 6:34
88 Erin Greenwood Fr Rocklin 19:44 6:35
89 Chiara Burns Jr Trabuco Hills 19:44 6:35
90 Cynthia Ruffin Sr Chula Vista (SD) 19:45 6:35
91 Lindsey Romeri So Rocklin 19:48 6:36
92 Katie Van Wonterghem Jr El Toro 19:49 6:36
93 Evelyn Lopez Jr Paramount 19:50 6:37
94 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 19:50 6:37
95 Ashley Gould Sr Upland 19:51 6:37
96 Sage Andress Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:52 6:37
97 Emily Woodworth Sr Los Alamitos 19:52 6:37
98 Kaitlin Quaid Fr Redlands 19:54 6:38
99 Melissa Navarro Sr Paramount 19:56 6:39
100 Darby Kendal Jr Cedar Park 20:00 6:40
101 Mackenzie Zurcher Fr Green Valley (LV) 20:01 6:40
102 Alex Perez So Great Oak 20:01 6:40 6/7 27/78 6/19 21:02
(1:01)
21:02
(1:01)
21:02
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Jessica Brinkman Sr Los Alamitos 20:02 6:41
104 Angela Wilson So Lancaster 20:03 6:41
105 Sahra Orth Fr Cedar Park 20:04 6:41
106 Celina Escobar Jr El Rancho 20:05 6:42
107 Amber Ramirez Sr Quartz Hill 20:08 6:43
108 Sara Van Sr Los Alamitos 20:09 6:43
109 Lauren Fessenden So Rocklin 20:10 6:43
110 Melissa Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 20:11 6:44
111 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
112 Kaleigh Maudlin Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
113 Sheryl Jue Sr Los Alamitos 20:12 6:44
114 Mckayla Burrows Jr Rocklin 20:12 6:44
115 Giuliana Herrera So Patrick Henry (SD) 20:13 6:44
116 Rosa Marin Jr Chula Vista (SD) 20:13 6:44
117 Chloe Andruss Jr El Toro 20:14 6:45
118 Magsarilli Marisa Fr West Ranch 20:14 6:45
119 Sara Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 20:15 6:45
120 Gaby Domingo Sr West Ranch 20:15 6:45
121 Sofia Ramos Fr Warren 20:15 6:45
122 Katie Lopez Fr Green Valley (LV) 20:16 6:45
123 Ashley Sholmire So Los Alamitos 20:18 6:46
124 Kamila Hoenk Jr Hart 20:19 6:46
125 Morgan Tanner Fr Ayala 20:20 6:47
126 Summer Holloway Sr Green Valley (LV) 20:20 6:47
127 Mariel Fajardo Jr Warren 20:20 6:47
128 Adriana Garcia Jr Warren 20:21 6:47
129 Lilliana Lopez Sr Warren 20:22 6:47
130 Karina Herrera Jr Paramount 20:22 6:47
131 Mikaela Tenner Sr Crescenta Valley 20:23 6:48
132 Kimberly Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
133 Sierra Boek Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:26 6:49
134 Shayna Laser Jr Hart 20:27 6:49
135 Sydney Strecker So Rocklin 20:28 6:49
136 Phillie Jose Bacon Jr Serrano 20:29 6:50
137 Rachel Ruescher Fr Quartz Hill 20:29 6:50
138 Katherine Kurz Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:34 6:51
139 Jacqueline Pielli Fr West Ranch 20:34 6:51
140 Jenna Newton Jr Colton 20:41 6:54
141 Marlyn Sanchez Sr J. W. North 20:44 6:55
142 Elisa Garcia Jr Chula Vista (SD) 20:45 6:55
143 Jakelyne Jimenez So Chula Vista (SD) 20:45 6:55
144 Aidan Noble-goodman Jr Redlands East Valley 20:48 6:56
145 Viviana Bretado Sr Warren 20:48 6:56
146 Molly Morales Sr Upland 20:48 6:56
147 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So Great Oak 20:49 6:56 7/7 34/78 11/16 21:24
(0:35)
21:24
(0:35)
21:24
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
148 Delaney Quick Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:49 6:56
149 Raychel Delaney So Los Alamitos 20:50 6:57
150 Kalli Sarkin Sr Serrano 20:51 6:57
151 Laura Lopez Sr Colton 21:04 7:01
152 Sarah Bustamonte Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:06 7:02
153 Jasmine Ayala Sr Lakewood 21:11 7:04
154 Katherine Wilcox Fr Serrano 21:14 7:05
155 Marsela Warshaw Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:15 7:05
156 Diana Jimenez Fr Chula Vista (SD) 21:16 7:05
157 Lizzie Bravo Sr West Ranch 21:17 7:06
158 Amineh Beltran Sr Warren 21:20 7:07
159 Jessica Zaragoza So Vista Del Lago 21:25 7:08
160 Natalie Teaze So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:37 7:12
161 Maria Morales Jr Hart 21:39 7:13
162 Amy Falahat Sr West Ranch 21:46 7:15
163 Marianna Garcia-diaz Sr Chula Vista (SD) 21:49 7:16
164 Fabiola Contereas Sr Vista Del Lago 21:50 7:17
165 Yetzia Sanchez Sr J. W. North 21:51 7:17
166 Lillianna Gomez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:12 7:24
167 Bryanna Czarny Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:16 7:25
168 Abigail Duarte Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:30 7:30
169 Bianca Castro Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:39 7:33
170 Nissa Inunza Fr Colton 23:33 7:51
171 Adrina Mendoza Jr Colton 23:38 7:53
172 Stert Monica Sr Upland 24:01 8:00
173 Christine Tran Jr Taft (LA) 24:13 8:04
174 Carolyn Quintanar Jr Colton 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
92:49
18:34
6:11
119 Taylor Romine
Jr
18:09
6:03
6
Makena Lidie
Sr
18:12
6:04
9
Megan Callende
Sr
18:18
6:06
10
Amberly Bark
So
18:43
6:14
29
Kalie Demerjia
Fr
19:27
6:29
65
Katie Van Wontergh
Jr
19:49
6:36
84
Chloe Andruss
Jr
20:14
6:45
105
2 Redlands East Valley
12-8-4-3-2
Gap: 0:31
93:27
18:41
6:14
142 Madison Edwards
Sr
18:25
6:08
17
Kristyn Hebb
Sr
18:32
6:11
21
Maryn Miner
Sr
18:40
6:13
27
Kathryn Hebb
Sr
18:54
6:18
37
Kalie Hanson-c
Jr
18:56
6:19
40
Kylie Guerrero
Jr
19:19
6:26
56
Aidan Noble-go
Jr
20:48
6:56
131
3 Redlands
8-9-5-4-3
Gap: 0:41
93:46
18:45
6:15
157 Lauren Zabaleta
Jr
18:18
6:06
11
Anna Knight
Sr
18:44
6:15
30
Abigail Daniels
So
18:50
6:17
34
Allison Crowley
Fr
18:55
6:18
39
Justine Jacobs
Jr
18:59
6:20
43
Claire Crowley
Fr
19:33
6:31
70
Kaitlin Quaid
Fr
19:54
6:38
89
4 Crescenta Valley
7-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:11
93:52
18:46
6:15
177 Cali King
Jr
18:12
6:04
8
Ali Johnson
Sr
18:21
6:07
12
Brooke Moultrie
Sr
18:22
6:07
14
Hannah Ruby
Jr
18:34
6:11
24
Mikaela Tenner
Sr
20:23
6:48
119








5 Quartz Hill
5-9-7-5-5
Gap: 1:19
94:51
18:58
6:19
211 Elizabet Greif
So
18:08
6:03
5
Erin Knight
Fr
18:53
6:18
36
Arieanna Gatton
Fr
18:57
6:19
41
Rebecca Steiner
Jr
19:26
6:29
63
Elena Raygoza
Jr
19:27
6:29
66
Amber Ramirez
Sr
20:08
6:43
95
Rachel Ruescher
Fr
20:29
6:50
125
6 Great Oak
13-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:03
95:22
19:04
6:21
235 Audrey Wallis
Fr
18:32
6:11
20
Percie Lyons
Fr
18:32
6:11
22
Danielle Sams
Sr
19:09
6:23
49
Kate Cortes
So
19:34
6:31
71
Michelle Helbig
So
19:35
6:32
73
Alex Perez
So
20:01
6:40
92
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
So
20:49
6:56
133
7 Trabuco Hills
11-15-13-9-7
Gap: 1:20
95:58
19:12
6:24
261 Brooke Kather
Sr
18:24
6:08
16
Tiffani Barham
Sr
19:10
6:23
50
Jessica Purnell
So
19:17
6:26
53
Breanna Baker
Jr
19:23
6:28
61
Chiara Burns
Jr
19:44
6:35
81
Stephani Lowe
Jr
19:50
6:37
86
Kimberly Driessen
Sr
20:25
6:48
120
8 El Rancho
1-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:26
95:56
19:11
6:24
270 Bailee Henry
Jr
17:45
5:55
1
Ana Galicia
So
18:39
6:13
26
Hillary Gutierre
Sr
19:16
6:25
51
Celina Escobar
Jr
20:05
6:42
94
Melissa Gutierre
Fr
20:11
6:44
98
Sara Gonzalez
Sr
20:15
6:45
107




9 Hart
10-13-9-8-9
Gap: 1:57
96:27
19:17
6:26
291 Augustin Hansen
Fr
18:22
6:07
15
Meghan Fairchil
So
18:59
6:20
42
Genna Mccarthy
Sr
19:18
6:26
55
Abby Gunning
Sr
19:29
6:30
67
Kamila Hoenk
Jr
20:19
6:46
112
Shayna Laser
Jr
20:27
6:49
122
Maria Morales
Jr
21:39
7:13
146
10 Murrieta Valley
19-18-16-15-10
Gap: 0:30
96:38
19:20
6:27
292 Loni Byers
So
19:05
6:22
45
Ashley Davis
Fr
19:06
6:22
47
Breann Howell
So
19:18
6:26
54
Morgane Vuilleme
Fr
19:34
6:31
72
Jamie Haecker
Fr
19:35
6:32
74
Sydney Stanier
So
19:39
6:33
76
Carrie Withers
Jr
19:42
6:34
78
10 Green Valley (LV)
14-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:28
96:34
19:19
6:26
292 Kayla Anderson
So
18:33
6:11
23
Lindy Eskin
So
18:47
6:16
33
Stacie Hall
So
19:21
6:27
58
Sage Andress
Jr
19:52
6:37
87
Mackenzi Zurcher
Fr
20:01
6:40
91
Katie Lopez
Fr
20:16
6:45
110
Summer Holloway
Sr
20:20
6:47
114
12 Los Alamitos
9-6-13-12-12
Gap: 1:47
96:53
19:23
6:28
308 Brooke Brannon
Jr
18:22
6:07
13
Jessica Mcintyre
Jr
18:28
6:09
18
Emily Woodwort
Sr
19:52
6:37
88
Jessica Brinkman
Sr
20:02
6:41
93
Sara Van
Sr
20:09
6:43
96
Sheryl Jue
Sr
20:12
6:44
101
Ashley Sholmire
So
20:18
6:46
111
13 Ayala
18-18-17-13-13
Gap: 1:11
97:08
19:26
6:29
314 Allison Santos
Jr
19:00
6:20
44
Chaise Brown
Jr
19:08
6:23
48
Kaitlin Lopez
So
19:22
6:27
59
Katie Shadler
Jr
19:27
6:29
64
Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
20:11
6:44
99
Kaleigh Maudlin
Jr
20:11
6:44
100
Morgan Tanner
Fr
20:20
6:47
113
14 Vista Del Lago
4-4-3-10-14
Gap: 3:43
98:37
19:43
6:34
347 Briana Fonseca
Jr
18:07
6:02
4
Alexys Estrada
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Joy Ngula
Fr
18:46
6:15
32
Jessica Zaragoza
So
21:25
7:08
144
Fabiola Conterea
Sr
21:50
7:17
148








15 Chula Vista (SD)
2-7-11-16-15
Gap: 2:48
97:25
19:29
6:30
348 Mariza Diaz
Sr
17:57
5:59
2
Yoceline Ramirez
So
18:45
6:15
31
Cynthia Ruffin
Sr
19:45
6:35
82
Rosa Marin
Jr
20:13
6:44
104
Elisa Garcia
Jr
20:45
6:55
129
Jakelyne Jimenez
So
20:45
6:55
130
Diana Jimenez
Fr
21:16
7:05
141
16 Rocklin
16-17-18-18-16
Gap: 1:29
97:46
19:33
6:31
350 Mikaela Yerkes
Sr
18:41
6:14
28
Heidi Greenwoo
Jr
19:23
6:28
62
Erin Greenwoo
Fr
19:44
6:35
80
Lindsey Romeri
So
19:48
6:36
83
Lauren Fessende
So
20:10
6:43
97
Mckayla Burrows
Jr
20:12
6:44
102
Sydney Strecker
So
20:28
6:49
123
17 West Ranch
3-1-12-17-17
Gap: 2:28
97:20
19:28
6:29
351 Ashley Welker
Sr
18:06
6:02
3
Samantha Phillips
Sr
18:11
6:04
7
Magsaril Marisa
Fr
20:14
6:45
106
Gaby Domingo
Sr
20:15
6:45
108
Jacqueli Pielli
Fr
20:34
6:51
127
Lizzie Bravo
Sr
21:17
7:06
142
Amy Falahat
Sr
21:46
7:15
147
18 Lakewood
15-14-15-13-18
Gap: 2:32
98:01
19:36
6:32
353 Alison Kearney
Jr
18:39
6:13
25
Noelle Ignart
Jr
18:55
6:18
38
Jennifer Reilly
Jr
19:36
6:32
75
Savannah Christen
Fr
19:40
6:33
77
Jasmine Ayala
Sr
21:11
7:04
138








19 Paramount
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:59
99:01
19:48
6:36
421 Anabel Navarro
Sr
19:23
6:28
60
Isabel Medina
Sr
19:30
6:30
68
Evelyn Lopez
Jr
19:50
6:37
85
Melissa Navarro
Sr
19:56
6:39
90
Karina Herrera
Jr
20:22
6:47
118








20 Patrick Henry (SD)
17-16-19-20-20
Gap: 1:44
99:20
19:52
6:37
437 Alexandr Shade
Jr
18:50
6:17
35
Camille Jorgense
Jr
19:17
6:26
52
Giuliana Herrera
So
20:13
6:44
103
Sierra Boek
Jr
20:26
6:49
121
Katherin Kurz
Jr
20:34
6:51
126
Delaney Quick
Sr
20:49
6:56
134
Natalie Teaze
So
21:37
7:12
145
21 Serrano
21-20-21-21-21
Gap: 1:54
101:25
20:17
6:46
524 Danitza Pearson
Jr
19:20
6:27
57
Sara Avery
So
19:31
6:30
69
Phillie Jose Bacon
Jr
20:29
6:50
124
Kalli Sarkin
Sr
20:51
6:57
135
Katherin Wilcox
Fr
21:14
7:05
139








22 Warren
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:33
102:06
20:25
6:48
589 Sofia Ramos
Fr
20:15
6:45
109
Mariel Fajardo
Jr
20:20
6:47
115
Adriana Garcia
Jr
20:21
6:47
116
Lilliana Lopez
Sr
20:22
6:47
117
Viviana Bretado
Sr
20:48
6:56
132
Amineh Beltran
Sr
21:20
7:07
143




23 Colton
20-22-22-23-23
Gap: 4:33
108:01
21:36
7:12
617 Alysa Avila
Jr
19:05
6:22
46
Jenna Newton
Jr
20:41
6:54
128
Laura Lopez
Sr
21:04
7:01
136
Nissa Inunza
Fr
23:33
7:51
153
Adrina Mendoza
Jr
23:38
7:53
154
Carolyn Quintana
Jr
25:55
8:38
155




24 La Quinta (La Quinta)
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 2:33
106:32
21:18
7:06
655 Alissa Mozzillo
Sr
19:43
6:34
79
Sarah Bustamon
Sr
21:06
7:02
137
Marsela Warshaw
Jr
21:15
7:05
140
Lilliann Gomez
Jr
22:12
7:24
149
Bryanna Czarny
Sr
22:16
7:25
150
Abigail Duarte
Sr
22:30
7:30
151
Bianca Castro
Sr
22:39
7:33
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 16:58 5:39
2 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 17:07 5:42
3 Melissa Eisele So San Clemente 17:14 5:45
4 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 17:30 5:50
5 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 17:31 5:50
6 Lauren Grego Sr Edison (HB) 17:31 5:50
7 Marisa Gonzalez Jr Bullard (Fresno) 17:33 5:51
8 Helena Van Loan So South Pasadena 17:33 5:51
9 Maya Desai Jr University (Irvine) 17:37 5:52
10 Erica Liem So Tesoro 17:44 5:55
11 Molly Mann Sr San Clemente 17:45 5:55
12 Haley Seward Jr Edison (HB) 17:45 5:55
13 Jessy Hansen Sr University City (SD) 17:47 5:56
14 Bryn Rohner Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:51 5:57
15 Rebeckah St Laurent Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:52 5:57
16 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 17:55 5:58
17 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 17:57 5:59 1/7 6/78 10/22 20:11
(2:14)
20:11
(2:14)
20:11
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 18:01 6:00 2/7 8/78 6/21
19 Anna Farello Jr El Segundo 18:02 6:01
20 Jackie Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 18:04 6:01
21 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 18:05 6:02
22 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 18:05 6:02 3/7 9/78 3/20 18:24
(0:19)
18:24
(0:19)
18:24
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 18:06 6:02 4/7 10/78 2/19 18:51
(0:45)
18:51
(0:45)
18:51
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 18:07 6:02 5/7 11/78 1/19
25 Allie Freed Sr University (Irvine) 18:07 6:02
26 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 18:08 6:03
27 Christian Calain So Great Oak 18:10 6:03 6/7 12/78 1/18 19:26
(1:16)
19:26
(1:16)
19:26
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Megan Gramlich Sr University City (SD) 18:11 6:04
29 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 18:12 6:04
30 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 18:13 6:04
31 Amber Bragdon So Fountain Valley 18:15 6:05
32 Stephanie Fedele Jr Fountain Valley 18:16 6:05
33 Anika Renken Jr South Pasadena 18:17 6:06
34 Xeomara Villalobos Jr Colony 18:19 6:06
35 Potorff Kelsee Fr Clovis North 18:19 6:06
36 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 18:20 6:07
37 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 18:23 6:08
38 Hannah Griffie So West Torrance 18:24 6:08
39 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 18:25 6:08
40 Jamie West Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:25 6:08
41 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 18:26 6:09
42 Micaela St Laurent Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:26 6:09
43 Ashlyn Rambo So Mater Dei 18:27 6:09
44 Sarah Digiovanni Jr Mater Dei 18:27 6:09
45 Marisa Purcell Jr Northwood 18:29 6:10
46 Grace Huryn Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:29 6:10
47 Katrina Fix So Colony 18:31 6:10
48 Marissa Nickles Sr Fountain Valley 18:31 6:10
49 Megan Jarvis So Rancho Buena Vista 18:32 6:11
50 Alyssa Desmond Jr West Torrance 18:32 6:11
51 Amanda Stark So Fountain Valley 18:35 6:12
52 Sarah Aghazeynali Sr Clovis North 18:35 6:12
53 Taylor Wiseman Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
54 Makena Owen Sr Newport Harbor 18:36 6:12
55 Anna Lyons So The Woodlands (TX) 18:37 6:12
56 Katherine Ott Sr San Juan Hills 18:38 6:13
57 Roxanne Esquivel Sr University City (SD) 18:39 6:13
58 Bethan Knights So Northwood 18:41 6:14
59 Madisen Vandam Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:42 6:14
60 Lee Lazar Jr Northwood 18:43 6:14
61 Sydney Szabo So San Clemente 18:44 6:15
62 Alexandria Adams Sr Northwood 18:47 6:16
63 Lauren Porter So The Woodlands (TX) 18:47 6:16
64 Natalie Wilson Sr Mater Dei 18:48 6:16
65 Kali Miller Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:48 6:16
66 Roxy Laveaga So West Torrance 18:49 6:16
67 Maggie Goodson Jr Newport Harbor 18:50 6:17
68 Kaylee Anderson Sr South Pasadena 18:51 6:17
69 Peabody Kelly Fr Mater Dei 18:52 6:17
70 Mac Queenenville Fr Edison (HB) 18:55 6:18
71 Gabrielle Yatauro So Edison (HB) 18:56 6:19
72 Katherine Maddox Jr Newport Harbor 18:57 6:19
73 Rachel Ranucci Jr Newbury Park 18:58 6:19
74 Katelyn Mead So Newport Harbor 18:58 6:19
75 Rachel Dean So Newbury Park 18:59 6:20
76 Alayna Kos Jr Edison (HB) 18:59 6:20
77 Sammie Cox So Newbury Park 19:03 6:21
78 Summer Ordaz Jr Fountain Valley 19:04 6:21
79 Yvette Trejo So Thousand Oaks 19:05 6:22
80 Katie Sandoval Jr Clovis North 19:05 6:22
81 Natalie Cox Fr Newbury Park 19:06 6:22
82 Requel Arteaga Jr Chino Hills 19:06 6:22
83 Ashley Ima So Newport Harbor 19:07 6:22
84 Taylor Burns Jr Newbury Park 19:08 6:23
85 Hannah Hurley Jr Newbury Park 19:08 6:23
86 Emily Drozd Jr Chino Hills 19:10 6:23
87 Keara Tuso Jr Newbury Park 19:10 6:23
88 Marisa Uribe Fr Colony 19:11 6:24
89 Aini Morales Jr Fountain Valley 19:15 6:25
90 Bartyczak Megan Fr Mater Dei 19:16 6:25
91 Alden Osborne Goodric Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:17 6:26
92 Madison Baugh Jr Great Oak 19:19 6:26 7/7 18/78 5/16 18:04 18:04 18:04
93 Janie Weiss Jr Edison (HB) 19:21 6:27
94 Chelsea Kruthers Sr San Juan Hills 19:24 6:28
95 Angela Sloss Jr West Torrance 19:25 6:28
96 Destiny Coria So Colony 19:26 6:29
97 Alana Brady Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:27 6:29
98 Dakota Jeppson Jr San Juan Hills 19:28 6:29
99 Madison Huffman Jr San Clemente 19:28 6:29
100 Anjali Dixit So Northwood 19:28 6:29
101 Alexa Yatauro So Edison (HB) 19:29 6:30
102 Jordan Wiseman Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:29 6:30
103 Alexis Muniz Jr Northwood 19:30 6:30
104 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:31 6:30
105 Darcy Brown Sr El Segundo 19:32 6:31
106 Leslie Eigle Sr San Juan Hills 19:34 6:31
107 Natalie Eulogio Sr Northwood 19:35 6:32
108 Berkley Vanoostendorp So Newport Harbor 19:35 6:32
109 Shelby Huffaker Jr University City (SD) 19:36 6:32
110 Traci Ramirez Jr Chino Hills 19:40 6:33
111 Kayla Pi'iwa'a Sr Colony 19:42 6:34
112 Katianna Lee So El Segundo 19:44 6:35
113 Jordan Mullins Jr El Segundo 19:45 6:35
114 Kylee Vandenberg Jr San Juan Hills 19:48 6:36
115 Kerri Ewing Jr Mater Dei 19:49 6:36
116 Jessica Hitchcock Jr South Pasadena 19:49 6:36
117 Quinn Xifo Sr San Juan Hills 19:51 6:37
118 Catie Rendon Fr Colony 19:52 6:37
119 Gabriela Morales Sr Chino Hills 19:52 6:37
120 Celine Arteaga So Chino Hills 19:53 6:38
121 Macy Vezina Jr El Segundo 19:56 6:39
122 Jessica Boerner So San Juan Hills 19:57 6:39
123 Megan Farley Jr Newport Harbor 19:59 6:40
124 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 20:00 6:40
125 Megan Freiburger Jr El Segundo 20:15 6:45
126 Julia Primuth Fr South Pasadena 20:20 6:47
127 Lindsay Williams Sr University City (SD) 20:22 6:47
128 Kaylea Ketland Jr Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48
129 Sarah Padlipsky So El Segundo 20:34 6:51
130 Valerie Mares Jr Colony 20:36 6:52
131 Miranda Stone So Chino Hills 20:37 6:52
132 Laura Lussier Sr South Pasadena 20:38 6:53
133 Alexia Kalal Sr University City (SD) 20:44 6:55
134 Madeline Chin Jr South Pasadena 20:49 6:56
135 Rachel Morales So Chino Hills 20:54 6:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
87:56
17:35
5:52
45 Emily Scharman
Jr
16:58
5:39
1
Ashley Elliott
Jr
17:30
5:50
4
Stephani Lapidus
Jr
17:31
5:50
5
Erica Liem
So
17:44
5:55
8
Sarah Parsons
Jr
18:13
6:04
27
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
18:23
6:08
33
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
18:26
6:09
37
2 Thousand Oaks
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
89:39
17:56
5:59
93 Melanie Joerger
Sr
17:07
5:42
2
Ashton Padberg
Sr
17:55
5:58
14
Kalin Padberg
Sr
18:05
6:02
19
Geneviev Johnson
Jr
18:12
6:04
26
Caitlin Turner
Sr
18:20
6:07
32
Rachel Smiley
Jr
18:25
6:08
35
Yvette Trejo
So
19:05
6:22
74
3 Great Oak
8-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:10
90:16
18:03
6:01
94 Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
17:57
5:59
15
Carly Bauer
Sr
18:01
6:00
16
Taylor Maggiaco
Sr
18:05
6:02
20
Ashley Ortega
Jr
18:06
6:02
21
Haley Dorris
So
18:07
6:02
22
Christia Calain
So
18:10
6:03
24
Madison Baugh
Jr
19:19
6:26
86
4 Rancho Buena Vista
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:41
91:06
18:13
6:04
144 Bryn Rohner
Jr
17:51
5:57
12
Rebeckah St Laurent
Jr
17:52
5:57
13
Jamie West
Sr
18:25
6:08
36
Micaela St Laurent
Fr
18:26
6:09
38
Megan Jarvis
So
18:32
6:11
45
Madisen Vandam
Sr
18:42
6:14
54
Alden Osborne Goodric
Sr
19:17
6:26
85
5 San Clemente
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:14
91:19
18:16
6:05
184 Melissa Eisele
So
17:14
5:45
3
Molly Mann
Sr
17:45
5:55
9
Sara Kebede
Jr
18:08
6:03
23
Sydney Szabo
So
18:44
6:15
56
Madison Huffman
Jr
19:28
6:29
93
Sierra Wallen
Sr
19:31
6:30
98
Elizabet Hays
Jr
20:00
6:40
118
6 Edison (HB)
4-3-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
92:06
18:25
6:08
218 Lauren Grego
Sr
17:31
5:50
6
Haley Seward
Jr
17:45
5:55
10
Mac Queenenv
Fr
18:55
6:18
65
Gabriell Yatauro
So
18:56
6:19
66
Alayna Kos
Jr
18:59
6:20
71
Janie Weiss
Jr
19:21
6:27
87
Alexa Yatauro
So
19:29
6:30
95
7 Fountain Valley
11-10-10-7-7
Gap: 0:49
92:41
18:32
6:11
221 Amber Bragdon
So
18:15
6:05
28
Stephani Fedele
Jr
18:16
6:05
29
Marissa Nickles
Sr
18:31
6:10
44
Amanda Stark
So
18:35
6:12
47
Summer Ordaz
Jr
19:04
6:21
73
Aini Morales
Jr
19:15
6:25
83
Kaylea Ketland
Jr
20:25
6:48
122
8 West Torrance
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:21
93:14
18:39
6:13
248 Jackie Rodrigue
Jr
18:04
6:01
18
Hannah Griffie
So
18:24
6:08
34
Alyssa Desmond
Jr
18:32
6:11
46
Roxy Laveaga
So
18:49
6:16
61
Angela Sloss
Jr
19:25
6:28
89








9 The Woodlands (TX)
15-13-12-10-9
Gap: 0:19
93:16
18:39
6:13
258 Grace Huryn
Jr
18:29
6:10
42
Taylor Wiseman
Sr
18:35
6:12
48
Anna Lyons
So
18:37
6:12
50
Lauren Porter
So
18:47
6:16
58
Kali Miller
Sr
18:48
6:16
60
Alana Brady
Jr
19:27
6:29
91
Jordan Wiseman
Sr
19:29
6:30
96
10 Mater Dei
13-12-11-11-10
Gap: 0:49
93:50
18:46
6:15
286 Ashlyn Rambo
So
18:27
6:09
39
Sarah Digiovan
Jr
18:27
6:09
40
Natalie Wilson
Sr
18:48
6:16
59
Peabody Kelly
Fr
18:52
6:17
64
Bartycza Megan
Fr
19:16
6:25
84
Kerri Ewing
Jr
19:49
6:36
109




11 Northwood
14-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:59
94:08
18:50
6:17
300 Marisa Purcell
Jr
18:29
6:10
41
Bethan Knights
So
18:41
6:14
53
Lee Lazar
Jr
18:43
6:14
55
Alexandr Adams
Sr
18:47
6:16
57
Anjali Dixit
So
19:28
6:29
94
Alexis Muniz
Jr
19:30
6:30
97
Natalie Eulogio
Sr
19:35
6:32
101
12 University City (SD)
6-7-7-9-12
Gap: 2:35
94:35
18:55
6:18
312 Jessy Hansen
Sr
17:47
5:56
11
Megan Gramlich
Sr
18:11
6:04
25
Roxanne Esquivel
Sr
18:39
6:13
52
Shelby Huffaker
Jr
19:36
6:32
103
Lindsay Williams
Sr
20:22
6:47
121
Alexia Kalal
Sr
20:44
6:55
127




13 Newport Harbor
16-15-15-15-13
Gap: 0:31
94:28
18:54
6:18
324 Makena Owen
Sr
18:36
6:12
49
Maggie Goodson
Jr
18:50
6:17
62
Katherin Maddox
Jr
18:57
6:19
67
Katelyn Mead
So
18:58
6:19
69
Ashley Ima
So
19:07
6:22
77
Berkley Vanooste
So
19:35
6:32
102
Megan Farley
Jr
19:59
6:40
117
14 South Pasadena
5-8-9-13-14
Gap: 2:47
94:50
18:58
6:19
330 Helena Van Loan
So
17:33
5:51
7
Anika Renken
Jr
18:17
6:06
30
Kaylee Anderson
Sr
18:51
6:17
63
Jessica Hitchcoc
Jr
19:49
6:36
110
Julia Primuth
Fr
20:20
6:47
120
Laura Lussier
Sr
20:38
6:53
126
Madeline Chin
Jr
20:49
6:56
128
15 Colony
12-11-14-14-15
Gap: 1:23
95:09
19:02
6:21
351 Xeomara Villalob
Jr
18:19
6:06
31
Katrina Fix
So
18:31
6:10
43
Marisa Uribe
Fr
19:11
6:24
82
Destiny Coria
So
19:26
6:29
90
Kayla Pi'iwa'a
Sr
19:42
6:34
105
Catie Rendon
Fr
19:52
6:37
112
Valerie Mares
Jr
20:36
6:52
124
16 Newbury Park
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:10
95:14
19:03
6:21
363 Rachel Ranucci
Jr
18:58
6:19
68
Rachel Dean
So
18:59
6:20
70
Sammie Cox
So
19:03
6:21
72
Natalie Cox
Fr
19:06
6:22
75
Taylor Burns
Jr
19:08
6:23
78
Hannah Hurley
Jr
19:08
6:23
79
Keara Tuso
Jr
19:10
6:23
81
17 San Juan Hills
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:10
96:52
19:22
6:27
439 Katherin Ott
Sr
18:38
6:13
51
Chelsea Kruthers
Sr
19:24
6:28
88
Dakota Jeppson
Jr
19:28
6:29
92
Leslie Eigle
Sr
19:34
6:31
100
Kylee Vandenbe
Jr
19:48
6:36
108
Quinn Xifo
Sr
19:51
6:37
111
Jessica Boerner
So
19:57
6:39
116
18 El Segundo
9-16-17-17-18
Gap: 1:54
96:59
19:24
6:28
444 Anna Farello
Jr
18:02
6:01
17
Darcy Brown
Sr
19:32
6:31
99
Katianna Lee
So
19:44
6:35
106
Jordan Mullins
Jr
19:45
6:35
107
Macy Vezina
Jr
19:56
6:39
115
Megan Freiburg
Jr
20:15
6:45
119
Sarah Padlipsk
So
20:34
6:51
123
19 Chino Hills
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:47
97:41
19:32
6:31
487 Requel Arteaga
Jr
19:06
6:22
76
Emily Drozd
Jr
19:10
6:23
80
Traci Ramirez
Jr
19:40
6:33
104
Gabriela Morales
Sr
19:52
6:37
113
Celine Arteaga
So
19:53
6:38
114
Miranda Stone
So
20:37
6:52
125
Rachel Morales
So
20:54
6:58
129
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Takeshita So J. W. North 19:00 6:20
2 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 19:20 6:27
3 Abbie Phillips So West Ranch 19:34 6:31
4 Camilla Turati So El Toro 19:57 6:39
5 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd So Tesoro 19:57 6:39
6 Krisstel Gomez So Warren 19:58 6:39
7 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 20:00 6:40
8 Courtney Peterson So El Toro 20:04 6:41
9 Amanda Neshiem So West Ranch 20:08 6:43
10 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 20:11 6:44
11 Halie West So El Toro 20:12 6:44
12 Maribella Diaz So Bakersfield 20:18 6:46
13 Lindsey Roberts So Fountain Valley 20:19 6:46
14 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 20:20 6:47 1/12 29/78 9/26 21:26
(1:06)
21:26
(1:06)
21:26
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
16 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 20:31 6:50 2/12 31/78 5/23 22:20
(1:49)
22:20
(1:49)
22:20
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Michaela Hoover So Poly (Long Beach) 20:31 6:50
18 Cristina Lobo So Upland 20:32 6:51
19 Rachel Acosta So Buchanan (Clovis) 20:36 6:52
20 Camila Reyes So Warren 20:39 6:53
21 Emily Nettles So Rancho Buena Vista 20:40 6:53
22 Sarah Lapides So Crescenta Valley 20:41 6:54
23 Katie Rojas So West Ranch 20:41 6:54
24 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
25 Lauren Delgadillo So Fountain Valley 20:42 6:54
26 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 20:46 6:55
27 Aracely Baquero So Murrieta Valley 20:48 6:56
28 Leigh Leininger So Redlands 20:48 6:56
29 Zoey Marroquin So Crescenta Valley 20:49 6:56
30 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 20:49 6:56 3/12 34/78 4/21 21:00
(0:11)
21:00
(0:11)
21:00
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Jackie Escolero So Fountain Valley 20:50 6:57
32 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 20:52 6:57 4/12 37/78 3/17 23:58
(3:06)
23:58
(3:06)
23:58
(3:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Olympia Martinez So El Rancho 20:56 6:59
34 Emily Korby So Great Oak 20:57 6:59 5/12 38/78 1/17 22:22
(1:25)
22:22
(1:25)
22:22
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Ring Shey So Murrieta Valley 20:58 6:59
36 Mary Devlin So Tesoro 20:59 7:00
37 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 21:01 7:00
38 Camille Gray So Hart 21:02 7:01
39 Jena Berk So West Ranch 21:05 7:02
40 Sarah Obrien So Tesoro 21:07 7:02
41 Mimi Wamsley So Poly (Long Beach) 21:09 7:03
42 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 21:09 7:03 6/12 42/78 1/11 22:44
(1:35)
22:44
(1:35)
22:44
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Sarah Lynch So Poly (Long Beach) 21:12 7:04
44 Ashley Capetillo Fr Upland 21:14 7:05
45 Lindsay Logsdon So Trabuco Hills 21:15 7:05
46 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 21:19 7:06 7/12 43/78 1/10 22:04
(0:45)
22:04
(0:45)
22:04
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
48 Brenna Rhames So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:22 7:07
49 Rocchina Safford So Trabuco Hills 21:22 7:07
50 Rebecca Russavage So Ayala 21:23 7:08
51 Emily Keating So El Toro 21:23 7:08
52 Seraina Aguilar So Paramount 21:26 7:09
53 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
54 Brooke Howay So Great Oak 21:27 7:09 8/12 44/78 2/7
55 Antoinette Miller So Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
56 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 21:30 7:10
57 Samantha Singal So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
58 Ariel Chen So Ayala 21:37 7:12
59 Brianna Guzman So West Ranch 21:39 7:13
60 Jennifer Feldtz So Ayala 21:40 7:13
61 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 21:41 7:14
62 Alexandra Shaughnessy So Tesoro 21:42 7:14
63 Julieanne Yanagisawa So Los Alamitos 21:45 7:15
64 Alexis Maldonado So West Ranch 21:46 7:15
65 Briana Losey So Great Oak 21:46 7:15 9/12 47/78 1/6 24:22
(2:36)
24:22
(2:36)
24:22
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Jennifer Victoria So Paramount 21:47 7:16
67 Sarah Hoover So Redlands 21:47 7:16
68 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 21:49 7:16
69 Cienna Palos So Upland 21:49 7:16
70 Sara Ketelsleger So Ayala 21:50 7:17
71 Carissa Camenson So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:50 7:17
72 Nancy Dorado So Warren 21:52 7:17
73 Erica Cardenas So Redlands East Valley 21:53 7:18
74 Elsa Vazquez So Warren 21:59 7:20
75 Sherien Awad So Fountain Valley 22:01 7:20
76 Maria Son So El Rancho 22:02 7:21
77 Karissa Cox So Trabuco Hills 22:03 7:21
78 Kira Rosney So Tesoro 22:04 7:21
79 Kimberly Alvarez So El Rancho 22:05 7:22
80 Lauren Englant So Los Alamitos 22:05 7:22
81 Alexis Hamilton So Rancho Buena Vista 22:06 7:22
82 Sufia Ahmad So El Toro 22:07 7:22
83 Jennifer Gomez So Upland 22:08 7:23
84 Yasmeen Torki So Upland 22:11 7:24
85 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 22:20 7:27 10/12 51/78 2/5 26:07
(3:47)
26:07
(3:47)
26:07
(3:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Jean Crotty So Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:27
87 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
88 Daylyn Young So Ayala 22:22 7:27
89 Crystal Chun So Poly (Long Beach) 22:24 7:28
90 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 22:25 7:28
91 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 22:26 7:29
92 Alicia Correa So Poly (Long Beach) 22:27 7:29
93 Aishwarya Veerabahu So Tesoro 22:31 7:30
94 Ariana Caraway So Great Oak 22:31 7:30 11/12 52/78 2/4 24:20
(1:49)
24:20
(1:49)
24:20
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Charlotte Willey So Trabuco Hills 22:32 7:31
96 Emily Dunham So Ayala 22:35 7:32
97 Christina Ledezma So Warren 22:36 7:32
98 Jessica Atkins So Serrano 22:40 7:33
99 Areli Raya-castro So Tesoro 22:42 7:34
100 Hannah Ross So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:43 7:34
101 Kassey Garduque So Poly (Long Beach) 22:44 7:35
102 Vanessa Corzine So Murrieta Valley 22:46 7:35
103 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 22:49 7:36
104 Yisenia Modesto So El Rancho 22:49 7:36
105 Camilla Reese So Trabuco Hills 22:52 7:37
106 Jocelyn Letona So Warren 22:53 7:38
107 Rachel Carter So Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:38
108 Kassie Peralta So Hart 22:54 7:38
109 Hayley Daskas So Ayala 22:55 7:38
110 Rene Sanchez So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
111 Madison Gersten So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
112 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
113 Lauren Johnson So Tesoro 22:58 7:39
114 Jenna Schwab So Murrieta Valley 23:07 7:42
115 Megan Ward So Los Alamitos 23:08 7:43
116 Alyssa Howell So Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
117 Kayana Guledew So Upland 23:16 7:45
118 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
119 Samantha Kosin So Ayala 23:22 7:47
120 Jennifer Ziegler So Redlands 23:25 7:48
121 Kimberly Govea So El Rancho 23:25 7:48
122 Sianna Macy So Fountain Valley 23:29 7:50
123 Alejandra Arroyo So Ayala 23:33 7:51
124 Vanessa Kemper So Fountain Valley 23:36 7:52
125 Crystal Torres So Warren 23:37 7:52
126 Ruby Olvera So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:41 7:54
127 Hayley Watanabe So Fountain Valley 23:44 7:55
128 Janelle Saura So Ayala 23:45 7:55
129 Rio Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:46 7:55
130 Madison Copeland So Redlands 23:46 7:55
131 Zoe Grisenti So El Toro 23:47 7:56
132 Estefania Padilla So Redlands 23:49 7:56
133 Shannon Crowley So Serrano 23:53 7:58
134 Victoria Deremiah So Los Alamitos 23:58 7:59
135 Gabriela Reye So Upland 24:00 8:00
136 Courtney Kasin So Redlands East Valley 24:05 8:02
137 Kimberly Roque So Warren 24:17 8:06
138 Cynthia Hernandez So Warren 24:19 8:06
139 Ana Choo So Fountain Valley 24:19 8:06
140 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 24:20 8:07
141 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
142 Idalia Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:22 8:07
143 Kelsey Mcelwee Fr Tesoro 24:23 8:08
144 Samantha Jarkin So Fountain Valley 24:24 8:08
145 Kaitlin Mcelheny So Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:09
146 Samantha Orozco So Warren 24:31 8:10
147 Chelzea Furtado So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:37 8:12
148 Breannah Rindahl So Murrieta Valley 24:38 8:13
149 Annette Hung So Arcadia 24:38 8:13
150 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 24:39 8:13 12/12 65/78 3/4
151 Claire Watts So Los Alamitos 24:40 8:13
152 Stefanny Zavala So Warren 24:41 8:14
153 Tori Pennachio So Tesoro 24:42 8:14
154 Alondra Cornejo So Warren 24:46 8:15
155 Vanessa Yu So Arcadia 24:51 8:17
156 Baylee Pfiel So Tesoro 24:55 8:18
157 Helena Lin So Arcadia 25:02 8:21
158 Clare Roy So Tesoro 25:06 8:22
159 Riley Winslow So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:13 8:24
160 Bianca Contreras So Redlands East Valley 25:16 8:25
161 Jalyn Ledgerwood So Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
162 Elena Martinez So Redlands East Valley 25:26 8:29
163 Annika Anderson So Trabuco Hills 25:31 8:30
164 Carla Castelon So Redlands East Valley 25:32 8:31
165 Kayla Griffith So Warren 25:33 8:31
166 Maria Sosa So Rancho Buena Vista 25:40 8:33
167 Elena Taber So Trabuco Hills 25:41 8:34
168 Jennifer Ritter So Rancho Buena Vista 25:43 8:34
169 Monica Gascon So Trabuco Hills 25:47 8:36
170 Alexis Villa So Warren 25:51 8:37
171 Riya Sanghvi So Troy 25:54 8:38
172 Halley Wulterin So Trabuco Hills 25:54 8:38
173 Cecila Sanchez So Paramount 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
101:47
20:21
6:47
73 Camilla Turati
So
19:57
6:39
3
Courtney Peterson
So
20:04
6:41
7
Alyssa Pook
So
20:11
6:44
9
Halie West
So
20:12
6:44
10
Emily Keating
So
21:23
7:08
44
Sufia Ahmad
So
22:07
7:22
65
Zoe Grisenti
So
23:47
7:56
93
2 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:15
103:08
20:38
6:53
100 Maria Banniste
So
20:00
6:40
6
Shelby Sabako
So
20:25
6:48
13
Gabriell Delayo
So
20:42
6:54
20
Alyssa Fernande
So
20:46
6:55
22
Lindsay Logsdon
So
21:15
7:05
39
Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:20
7:07
41
Rocchina Safford
So
21:22
7:07
42
3 Tesoro
1-1-3-4-3
Gap: 1:47
102:24
20:29
6:50
102 Kylee Webster
So
19:20
6:27
1
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
So
19:57
6:39
4
Mary Devlin
So
20:59
7:00
31
Ashley Adams
So
21:01
7:00
32
Sarah Obrien
So
21:07
7:02
34
Isabel Eisenber
So
21:30
7:10
46
Megan Linderma
So
21:41
7:14
51
4 Great Oak
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:37
103:29
20:42
6:54
107 Patra Lertpaic
So
20:20
6:47
12
Meghan Van Hise
So
20:31
6:50
14
Cortney Mace
So
20:49
6:56
25
Katelyn Tierman
So
20:52
6:57
27
Emily Korby
So
20:57
6:59
29
Kaleigh Van Cura
So
21:09
7:03
36
Emilee Crapo
So
21:19
7:06
40
5 West Ranch
2-2-2-3-5
Gap: 2:05
103:07
20:37
6:52
111 Abbie Phillips
So
19:34
6:31
2
Amanda Neshiem
So
20:08
6:43
8
Katie Rojas
So
20:41
6:54
19
Jena Berk
So
21:05
7:02
33
Brianna Guzman
So
21:39
7:13
49
Alexis Maldonad
So
21:46
7:15
53




6 Poly (Long Beach)
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:53
106:47
21:21
7:07
203 Michaela Hoover
So
20:31
6:50
15
Mimi Wamsley
So
21:09
7:03
35
Sarah Lynch
So
21:12
7:04
37
Samantha Singal
So
21:31
7:10
47
Crystal Chun
So
22:24
7:28
69
Alicia Correa
So
22:27
7:29
71
Kassey Garduque
So
22:44
7:35
75
7 Fountain Valley
6-7-6-6-7
Gap: 3:10
107:21
21:28
7:09
204 Lindsey Roberts
So
20:19
6:46
11
Lauren Delgadil
So
20:42
6:54
21
Jackie Escolero
So
20:50
6:57
26
Sherien Awad
So
22:01
7:20
60
Sianna Macy
So
23:29
7:50
86
Vanessa Kemper
So
23:36
7:52
87
Hayley Watanabe
So
23:44
7:55
90
8 Warren
4-5-7-8-8
Gap: 2:38
107:04
21:25
7:08
211 Krisstel Gomez
So
19:58
6:39
5
Camila Reyes
So
20:39
6:53
17
Nancy Dorado
So
21:52
7:17
57
Elsa Vazquez
So
21:59
7:20
59
Christin Ledezma
So
22:36
7:32
73
Jocelyn Letona
So
22:53
7:38
78
Crystal Torres
So
23:37
7:52
88
9 Upland
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:39
107:54
21:35
7:12
242 Cristina Lobo
So
20:32
6:51
16
Ashley Capetill
Fr
21:14
7:05
38
Cienna Palos
So
21:49
7:16
55
Jennifer Gomez
So
22:08
7:23
66
Yasmeen Torki
So
22:11
7:24
67
Kayana Guledew
So
23:16
7:45
83
Gabriela Reye
So
24:00
8:00
96
10 Murrieta Valley
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:19
109:07
21:49
7:16
254 Aracely Baquero
So
20:48
6:56
23
Ring Shey
So
20:58
6:59
30
Antoinet Miller
So
21:28
7:09
45
Vanessa Corzine
So
22:46
7:35
76
Jenna Schwab
So
23:07
7:42
80
Alyssa Howell
So
23:13
7:44
82
Idalia Cruz
So
24:22
8:07
98
11 Ayala
14-14-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
108:52
21:46
7:15
265 Rebecca Russavag
So
21:23
7:08
43
Ariel Chen
So
21:37
7:12
48
Jennifer Feldtz
So
21:40
7:13
50
Sara Ketelsle
So
21:50
7:17
56
Daylyn Young
So
22:22
7:27
68
Emily Dunham
So
22:35
7:32
72
Hayley Daskas
So
22:55
7:38
79
12 El Rancho
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:29
111:17
22:15
7:25
313 Olympia Martinez
So
20:56
6:59
28
Maria Son
So
22:02
7:21
61
Kimberly Alvarez
So
22:05
7:22
62
Yisenia Modesto
So
22:49
7:36
77
Kimberly Govea
So
23:25
7:48
85








13 Redlands
12-11-14-13-13
Gap: 3:01
113:35
22:43
7:34
348 Leigh Leininge
So
20:48
6:56
24
Sarah Hoover
So
21:47
7:16
54
Jennifer Ziegler
So
23:25
7:48
84
Madison Copeland
So
23:46
7:55
92
Estefani Padilla
So
23:49
7:56
94








14 Rancho Buena Vista
10-12-13-14-14
Gap: 5:03
116:34
23:19
7:46
363 Emily Nettles
So
20:40
6:53
18
Alexis Hamilton
So
22:06
7:22
64
Sydney Rogo
So
22:25
7:28
70
Maria Sosa
So
25:40
8:33
105
Jennifer Ritter
So
25:43
8:34
106








15 Los Alamitos
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:55
115:36
23:07
7:42
391 Julieann Yanagisa
So
21:45
7:15
52
Lauren Englant
So
22:05
7:22
63
Megan Ward
So
23:08
7:43
81
Victoria Deremiah
So
23:58
7:59
95
Claire Watts
So
24:40
8:13
100








16 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
120:00
24:00
8:00
454 Hannah Ross
So
22:43
7:34
74
Ruby Olvera
So
23:41
7:54
89
Rio Flores
So
23:46
7:55
91
Chelzea Furtado
So
24:37
8:12
99
Riley Winslow
So
25:13
8:24
101








17 Redlands East Valley
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:39
122:12
24:26
8:09
464 Erica Cardenas
So
21:53
7:18
58
Courtney Kasin
So
24:05
8:02
97
Bianca Contrera
So
25:16
8:25
102
Elena Martinez
So
25:26
8:29
103
Carla Castelon
So
25:32
8:31
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
108:01
21:36
7:12
33 Kaleigh Van Cura
So
21:09
7:03
1
Emilee Crapo
So
21:19
7:06
2
Brooke Howay
So
21:27
7:09
6
Briana Losey
So
21:46
7:15
10
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:20
7:27
14
Ariana Caraway
So
22:31
7:30
18
Kelli Childers
So
24:39
8:13
31
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
108:32
21:42
7:14
39 Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:20
7:07
3
Rocchina Safford
So
21:22
7:07
4
Delanie Eng
So
21:26
7:09
5
Karissa Cox
So
22:03
7:21
12
Naomi Fein
So
22:21
7:27
15
Charlott Willey
So
22:32
7:31
19
Camilla Reese
So
22:52
7:37
21
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
108:46
21:45
7:15
48 Isabel Eisenber
So
21:30
7:10
7
Megan Linderma
So
21:41
7:14
8
Alexandr Shaughne
So
21:42
7:14
9
Olivia Benice
So
21:49
7:16
11
Kira Rosney
So
22:04
7:21
13
Emily Mckenna
So
22:26
7:29
16
Aishwary Veerabah
So
22:31
7:30
17
4 Ayala
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
116:10
23:14
7:45
119 Emily Dunham
So
22:35
7:32
20
Hayley Daskas
So
22:55
7:38
23
Samantha Kosin
So
23:22
7:47
24
Alejandr Arroyo
So
23:33
7:51
25
Janelle Saura
So
23:45
7:55
27








5 Warren
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
119:37
23:55
7:58
135 Jocelyn Letona
So
22:53
7:38
22
Crystal Torres
So
23:37
7:52
26
Kimberly Roque
So
24:17
8:06
28
Cynthia Hernande
So
24:19
8:06
29
Samantha Orozco
So
24:31
8:10
30
Stefanny Zavala
So
24:41
8:14
32
Alondra Cornejo
So
24:46
8:15
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jadzia Khoa Fr Troy 21:40 7:13
2 Dalyssa Garcia So El Camino Real 22:01 7:20
3 Gavriella Villasenor Fr Bakersfield 22:17 7:26
4 Tricia Chase Fr West Torrance 22:36 7:32
5 Caitlin Green Fr Millikan 22:42 7:34
6 Samantha Ortiz Fr Upland 22:47 7:36
7 Cynthia Pham Jr Mira Costa 22:48 7:36
8 Weidner Melissa Fr Millikan 22:53 7:38
9 Chloe Chandler Fr Simi Valley 22:58 7:39
10 Allison Cuskey Fr Los Osos 22:58 7:39
11 Chelsea Davis So Crescenta Valley 23:05 7:42
12 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 23:05 7:42 1/20 56/78 11/42
13 Leana Gatchalian So Crescenta Valley 23:08 7:43
14 Tatiana Delgadillo Fr San Clemente 23:11 7:44
15 Miranda Cruz Fr Hart 23:13 7:44
16 Remy Dennis Fr Agoura 23:23 7:48
17 Jocelyn Olivares Fr Rowland Heights 23:25 7:48
18 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 23:31 7:50 2/20 58/78 3/41
19 Bethani Heising Fr Woodbridge 23:32 7:51
20 Veronica Charbonier Jr University City (SD) 23:33 7:51
21 Summer Layfield So Fountain Valley 23:33 7:51
22 Victoria Perazza Fr Vista Del Lago 23:35 7:52
23 Ariana Haider Fr Westlake 23:37 7:52
24 Sarah Ruiz Fr Simi Valley 23:39 7:53
25 Audrey Kaufman Jr Agoura 23:43 7:54
26 Lexis Leiterman Fr Upland 23:44 7:55
27 Terah Morales So Lakewood 23:44 7:55
28 Joanne Chai Sr El Camino Real 23:46 7:55
29 Margaret Guluk Isensee Fr El Camino Real 23:46 7:55
30 Alicia Noell Escalante Fr Woodbridge 23:55 7:58
31 Bianca Glinskas Jr Edison (HB) 23:55 7:58
32 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 23:57 7:59 3/20 59/78 2/36
33 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 23:58 7:59 4/20 60/78 1/31
34 Katherine Janneck Fr Brea Olinda 23:58 7:59
35 Sally Deng Fr Thousand Oaks 24:00 8:00
36 Marina Perez So Bakersfield 24:01 8:00
37 Serin Lee Fr Troy 24:01 8:00
38 Olivia Morales So San Clemente 24:05 8:02
39 Megan Kolakowski Jr Agoura 24:05 8:02
40 Julia Larsen Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:06 8:02
41 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 24:06 8:02 5/20 62/78 1/28
42 Alicia Plunkett So Brea Olinda 24:07 8:02
43 Abigail Iturra Jr Los Osos 24:08 8:03
44 Anza Spinelli Fr San Clemente 24:08 8:03
45 Charlotte Steed Fr Hart 24:11 8:04
46 Abigail Mendez Fr Great Oak 24:13 8:04 6/20 63/78 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Amber Zadravecz Jr Crescenta Valley 24:14 8:05
48 Alexis Morales Fr Chino Hills 24:17 8:06
49 Caitlyn Graffious Jr Agoura 24:19 8:06
50 Allyson Haack Fr Lakewood 24:21 8:07
51 Olivia Merlino So San Clemente 24:21 8:07
52 Mari Herbst De Corti So Agoura 24:22 8:07
53 Annalise Meyer Fr Westlake 24:24 8:08
54 Jolene Leppke Fr Great Oak 24:24 8:08 7/20 64/78 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Breanna Leig Grijalva Fr Woodbridge 24:26 8:09
56 Christina Salas Fr Santa Fe 24:28 8:09
57 Chanel Socco Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 24:29 8:10
58 Eli Chavarria Fr Brea Olinda 24:31 8:10
59 Emily Hammond Fr Simi Valley 24:32 8:11
60 Hannah Mclean Fr San Clemente 24:33 8:11
61 Bridget King So Edison (HB) 24:35 8:12
62 Christine Phan So Fountain Valley 24:35 8:12
63 Juliana Ryan Jr Agoura 24:35 8:12
64 Jessica Campbell So San Clemente 24:37 8:12
65 Daniella Azal So Agoura 24:37 8:12
66 Desiree Lenart So Los Osos 24:41 8:14
67 Jolie Huisken Jr Woodbridge 24:42 8:14
68 Mackenzie Golub So Agoura 24:44 8:15
69 Laura Lockhart Jr Crescenta Valley 24:45 8:15
70 Kristy Dang So Fountain Valley 24:46 8:15
71 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 24:46 8:15 8/20 66/78 2/19 25:52
(1:06)
25:52
(1:06)
25:52
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Kayla Mittimore So Newport Harbor 24:47 8:16
73 Rayanna Paxton So San Clemente 24:47 8:16
74 Alejandra Alcaraz Sr Pacific 24:48 8:16
75 Arianna Elwess So Thousand Oaks 24:48 8:16
76 Sonja Kramer Jr Agoura 24:48 8:16
77 Jazmin Chavarin Fr Hart 24:48 8:16
78 Randi Barton Fr Brea Olinda 24:49 8:16
79 Natalie Jame Wu-woods Fr Woodbridge 24:49 8:16
80 Danielle Bradshaw So Crescenta Valley 24:49 8:16
81 Crystal Chavez Fr El Rancho 24:57 8:19
82 Amanda Roberts Sr El Camino Real 24:57 8:19
83 Lilian Tang Jr Edison (HB) 24:58 8:19
84 Claire Mencia So Crescenta Valley 24:58 8:19
85 Mara Munoz Jr Colton 24:59 8:20
86 Gabi Sagorin So Woodbridge 25:00 8:20
87 Amberly Ramirez So Newport Harbor 25:00 8:20
88 Kate Vorona So Newport Harbor 25:01 8:20
89 Nicole Joy R Ledina Fr Woodbridge 25:01 8:20
90 Allison Solis Jr San Clemente 25:02 8:21
91 Victoria Blumer So San Clemente 25:03 8:21
92 Brittany Leonard Jr Agoura 25:03 8:21
93 Teal Helms So Simi Valley 25:03 8:21
94 Heather Longstaff So Agoura 25:04 8:21
95 Yvette Vartan Fr Crescenta Valley 25:05 8:22
96 Kate Nelson Fr Los Osos 25:05 8:22
97 Riley Villalpando Sr Los Osos 25:05 8:22
98 Jackie Kershner Sr Crescenta Valley 25:06 8:22
99 Kristal Soriano So Marshall 25:06 8:22
100 Arley Titzler So Mira Costa 25:08 8:23
101 Guadalupe Merino So Santa Fe 25:10 8:23
102 Madison Deluca Fr Thousand Oaks 25:11 8:24
103 Hannah Rock Fr Arcadia 25:11 8:24
104 Marina Rodriguez Fr Millikan 25:12 8:24
105 Kimberly Lui Sr Los Osos 25:12 8:24
106 Alana Horan Sr San Clemente 25:13 8:24
107 Gabriela Perez Jr Pacific 25:14 8:25
108 Serena Nala Gettings Fr Woodbridge 25:15 8:25
109 Alexandra Dymek So Newport Harbor 25:20 8:27
110 Megan Carpenter Sr Los Alamitos 25:20 8:27
111 Daniella Zarate Fr San Clemente 25:22 8:27
112 Tiffany Gomez Sr Mira Costa 25:22 8:27
113 Lynn Dinh Jr West Torrance 25:23 8:28
114 Isabel Tejada So El Camino Real 25:25 8:28
115 Kristen Corey Jr Los Alamitos 25:25 8:28
116 Alyx Seaman So Newport Harbor 25:26 8:29
117 Danielle Nunez Fr El Rancho 25:27 8:29
118 Hannah Hernandez So Lakewood 25:27 8:29
119 Kate Cockroft So Great Oak 25:28 8:29 9/20 67/78 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Rachel Towgood Sr Edison (HB) 25:30 8:30
121 Jasmine Figueroa So Arroyo Valley 25:30 8:30
122 Olivia Kumamoto Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:31 8:30
123 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 25:32 8:31 10/20 68/78 3/13
124 Tiana Garbet Jr Edison (HB) 25:34 8:31
125 Jessica Luci Durant Fr Woodbridge 25:35 8:32
126 Skyler Cservak Fr San Clemente 25:35 8:32
127 Nicole Johnson Fr Westlake 25:35 8:32
128 Brittany Ladin So Agoura 25:36 8:32
129 Cara Woolrich So Mira Costa 25:36 8:32
130 Judy Perez Jr Saddleback 25:37 8:32
131 Madison Nich Hall Jr Woodbridge 25:39 8:33
132 Nicole Shean Fr Troy 25:40 8:33
133 Giselle Meza So Rialto 25:41 8:34
134 Remi Nemeroff So Mira Costa 25:42 8:34
135 Rachel Bresnick Jr Agoura 25:42 8:34
136 Shea Oades So El Camino Real 25:43 8:34
137 Jenevie Luna Fr San Clemente 25:43 8:34
138 Danielle Hicks Jr Pacific 25:43 8:34
139 Carolyn Jung Sr El Camino Real 25:44 8:35
140 Kimika Kuromiya-hsu So El Camino Real 25:45 8:35
141 Katherine Bigelow Fr Troy 25:48 8:36
142 Arlene Zamora Jr Pacific 25:50 8:37
143 Sarah Stangeland So Chino Hills 25:51 8:37
144 Christine Moreno Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:52 8:37
145 Leah Chavez Fr Westlake 25:53 8:38
146 Brooke Bain So Edison (HB) 25:53 8:38
147 Marilee Santana Fr Pacific 25:54 8:38
148 Michelle Menges So Agoura 25:56 8:39
149 Madeline Jewett Fr Great Oak 25:57 8:39 11/20 69/78 4/11
150 Georgie Arend Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:59 8:40
151 Alondra Meza So Pacific 25:59 8:40
152 Rachel Huang Fr Arcadia 26:00 8:40
153 Hayley Sanders Fr Agoura 26:01 8:40
154 Rebekah Aguirre Fr Pacific 26:01 8:40
155 Maria De Los Santos Sr Pacific 26:02 8:41
156 Alice Mo Fr Crescenta Valley 26:02 8:41
157 Samantha Grimm Fr Troy 26:04 8:41
158 Eliana Rosen Jr Agoura 26:05 8:42
159 Jennifer Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 26:05 8:42
160 Brianna Lee Jr Brea Olinda 26:06 8:42
161 Swetha Akella Fr West Torrance 26:09 8:43
162 Gabriela Aguilar Jr Saddleback 26:09 8:43
163 Grace Mcbride Fr Westlake 26:10 8:43
164 Samantha Zometa So Arroyo Valley 26:11 8:44
165 Melissa Gonzalez Fr Marshall 26:11 8:44
166 Briana Mota Fr Poly (Long Beach) 26:13 8:44
167 Boucher Miranda Fr Valley View 26:14 8:45
168 Julia Alkire So Fountain Valley 26:15 8:45
169 Brittany Hartmire Jr Hart 26:15 8:45
170 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 26:16 8:45 12/20 70/78 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
171 Umi Nguyen So El Camino Real 26:16 8:45
172 Andrea Arizaga Jr Mira Costa 26:17 8:46
173 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 26:18 8:46 13/20 71/78 3/7 26:15 26:15 26:15
174 Riley Urso So Edison (HB) 26:22 8:47
175 Elizabeth Li Fr Troy 26:22 8:47
176 Seo Won Lee Fr Woodbridge 26:24 8:48
177 Cambria Jones So West Torrance 26:27 8:49
178 Erin Hansen So Edison (HB) 26:29 8:50
179 Emily Giovanelli Jr Agoura 26:31 8:50
180 Ashley Henry Fr San Clemente 26:32 8:51
181 Courtney N. Nguyen Jr Woodbridge 26:33 8:51
182 Sarah Duffy Fr Arcadia 26:33 8:51
183 Jocelyn Vu Sr Brea Olinda 26:35 8:52
184 Demmi Mejia Fr Saddleback 26:35 8:52
185 Elizabeth Rosenbach So El Camino Real 26:36 8:52
186 Olivia Zabala Jr Poly (Long Beach) 26:37 8:52
187 Felicia Lozoya Fr Foothill 26:38 8:53
188 Jenny Kim Fr West Torrance 26:39 8:53
189 Melissa Arteaga Jr Saddleback 26:39 8:53
190 Maria Gonzalez Fr Millikan 26:39 8:53
191 Alexa Palomino Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:43 8:54
192 Hannah Bogich So Poly (Long Beach) 26:43 8:54
193 Kaitlyn Bishop Fr Foothill 26:45 8:55
194 Kai Filio Fr University City (SD) 26:45 8:55
195 Lisa Durand So El Camino Real 26:46 8:55
196 Hyunji Kim Fr Rowland Heights 26:47 8:56
197 Breeanna Wu So Poly (Long Beach) 26:48 8:56
198 Mayra Vazquez Jr Pacific 26:54 8:58
199 Erica Suh Fr West Torrance 26:55 8:58
200 Rebecca Richey Fr Brea Olinda 26:58 8:59
201 Lorien Bandhauer Fr Foothill 27:01 9:00
202 Jasmine Jones Jr Pacific 27:01 9:00
203 Cassandra Vaglienty Fr Foothill 27:06 9:02
204 Stacey Cox So Foothill 27:10 9:03
205 Madeline Lester Fr Agoura 27:10 9:03
206 Keana Mortensen So El Camino Real 27:11 9:04
207 Jasmin Zepeda Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:12 9:04
208 Madilyn Flammang Fr Upland 27:13 9:04
209 Rebecca Hess Jr Beaumont 27:16 9:05
210 Jackie Hernandez So Pacific 27:16 9:05
211 Victoria Te Fr Agoura 27:16 9:05
212 Lauren Kikuchinov Jr Arcadia 27:17 9:06
213 Kirsten Granados Fr Newport Harbor 27:17 9:06
214 Shannon Strizzi Fr Newport Harbor 27:18 9:06
215 Nikki Walsh So Newport Harbor 27:18 9:06
216 Taylor Shultz So Great Oak 27:18 9:06 14/20 72/78 3/7
217 Amy Bi Sr Arroyo Valley 27:19 9:06
218 Alexandra Ha So Foothill 27:20 9:07
219 Christa Lam So Arcadia 27:20 9:07
220 Taylor Gaetje Fr Troy 27:21 9:07
221 Sabrina Gill Fr Chino Hills 27:22 9:07
222 Jomira Coyotzi So Newport Harbor 27:22 9:07
223 Alicia Rios Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:24 9:08
224 Jenny Nguyen Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:27 9:09
225 Kimberly Ma Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:28 9:09
226 Katherine Xi Ye Sr Woodbridge 27:30 9:10
227 Emily Xinqia Ye Sr Woodbridge 27:30 9:10
228 Sarah Kemeny Fr Millikan 27:32 9:11
229 Taryn De Oilers Fr Bakersfield 27:33 9:11
230 Kandise Leblanc Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:34 9:11
231 Faith Chavez Fr Chino Hills 27:36 9:12
232 Brittny Doan Fr El Camino Real 27:36 9:12
233 Hayley Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 27:37 9:12
234 Maple Lin So Arcadia 27:38 9:13
235 Hannah E. Ragland So Woodbridge 27:38 9:13
236 Jane Puerto Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:39 9:13
237 Lauren Callen So Foothill 27:39 9:13
238 Daniella Gonzalez Fr Chino Hills 27:42 9:14
239 Jamie Johannsen Sr Agoura 27:42 9:14
240 Karen Adame Sr Pacific 27:46 9:15
241 Jasmine Camacho Jr Mira Costa 27:50 9:17
242 Stephanie Aparicio So Simi Valley 27:50 9:17
243 Alex Avitha Sr Colton 27:52 9:17
244 Sage A. Klemek Jr Woodbridge 27:54 9:18
245 Jewel Zuniga So Poly (Long Beach) 27:57 9:19
246 Esperanza Elizarraraz Jr Pacific 27:57 9:19
247 Giselle Vargas So Foothill 27:58 9:19
248 Vivian Nguyen So Mira Costa 27:58 9:19
249 Kendall Sains So Foothill 28:03 9:21
250 Kylie Ruhlan Fr Foothill 28:05 9:22
251 Karen Gonzalez So Foothill 28:06 9:22
252 Demi Flores So Foothill 28:06 9:22
253 Rachel Duffy Fr Foothill 28:08 9:23
254 Danielle Eli Krikorian Fr Woodbridge 28:11 9:24
255 Nicole Lucero Jr Rialto 28:16 9:25
256 Michaella Sheng So Arcadia 28:19 9:26
257 Jessica Bermudez So Beaumont 28:20 9:27
258 Karen Arzola Sr Pacific 28:20 9:27
259 Brenda Monzon So Arcadia 28:21 9:27
260 Vivian Shoukrun So El Camino Real 28:22 9:27
261 Caryl Dann Fr Arcadia 28:23 9:28
262 Taylor Yalem Jr El Camino Real 28:24 9:28
263 Sarah Nasri Fr Fountain Valley 28:28 9:29
264 Brandie Munoz Sr Pacific 28:29 9:30
265 Susie Lee So Brea Olinda 28:30 9:30
266 Tayler Holm So Great Oak 28:31 9:30 15/20 73/78 5/7
267 Miranda Ageson Fr Edison (HB) 28:32 9:31
268 Maddison Lieber So Edison (HB) 28:32 9:31
269 Adelle Krist Bunch Fr Woodbridge 28:33 9:31
270 April Erazo Sr Fountain Valley 28:34 9:31
271 Valerie Howe So Foothill 28:35 9:32
272 Tiffany Izazaga So Saddleback 28:38 9:33
273 Michelle Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 28:38 9:33
274 Lizette Calderon Fr Saddleback 28:41 9:34
275 Emily Cook So Newport Harbor 28:42 9:34
276 Christina Vannithone Sr Crescenta Valley 28:43 9:34
277 Zariluz Alvarado So El Camino Real 28:47 9:36
278 Rachel Conde So Pacific 28:48 9:36
279 Aarya Mishra So Woodbridge 28:49 9:36
280 Alexis Lopez Fr Westlake 28:53 9:38
281 Crystal Arellano So Saddleback 28:55 9:38
282 Becky Le Sr Chino Hills 29:00 9:40
283 Jody Lee Sr Agoura 29:01 9:40
284 Ashley Parbo So Foothill 29:08 9:43
285 Isabella Arellano Sr Santa Fe 29:17 9:46
286 Johanna Vega So Foothill 29:20 9:47
287 Alicia Layton So Foothill 29:21 9:47
288 Annamarie Olsen Jr Foothill 29:25 9:48
289 Ellie Vujnov Fr Foothill 29:29 9:50
290 Yolanda Lloyd Fr Foothill 29:31 9:50
291 Maile Barnard Sr Great Oak 29:39 9:53 16/20 74/78 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
292 Jennifer Eli Schiller Fr Woodbridge 29:41 9:54
293 Melissa Pham So Foothill 29:45 9:55
294 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 29:47 9:56 17/20 75/78 4/5
295 Monica Rivera So Saddleback 29:48 9:56
296 Hannah Levin Fr Agoura 29:52 9:57
297 Victoria Drake So Los Alamitos 29:55 9:58
298 Brandi Rodriguez Jr Lakewood 30:00 10:00
299 Reyna Real Fr Millikan 30:05 10:02
300 Nancy Luis Sr Pacific 30:07 10:02
301 Emily Sandel Fr Foothill 30:07 10:02
302 Haley Tweedie So University City (SD) 30:11 10:04
303 Alex Hamill Jr Edison (HB) 30:12 10:04
304 Janie Velarde Fr Great Oak 30:16 10:05 18/20 76/78 4/4
305 Maisy Wildermuth Fr Agoura 30:17 10:06
306 Megan Pham So Foothill 30:18 10:06
307 Jane Reid Fr Foothill 30:20 10:07
308 Daniela Vallejo Fr Santa Fe 30:20 10:07
309 Brittany Daly Jr Chino Hills 30:23 10:08
310 Cheyla Torres Fr Santa Fe 30:32 10:11
311 Oshin Tudayan So Poly (Long Beach) 30:34 10:11
312 Megan Mcgrath So Foothill 30:37 10:12
313 Jasmine Burden Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 30:38 10:13
314 Kylie Matta So Chino Hills 30:45 10:15
315 Valerie Anaya Fr University City (SD) 30:47 10:16
316 Naomi Devita Jr Fountain Valley 30:56 10:19
317 Monique Mena Fr Santa Fe 31:02 10:21
318 Diane Bautista Sr Colton 31:21 10:27
319 Yadira Maddox Sr Arroyo Valley 31:33 10:31
320 Arianna Farha So Great Oak 31:41 10:34 19/20 77/78 4/4
321 Karina Dubourdieu Fr Los Alamitos 31:43 10:34
322 Cynthia Zuniga Sr Foothill 31:45 10:35
323 Maranda Larsen Fr Newport Harbor 31:52 10:37
324 Hailey Rock Fr Arcadia 32:01 10:40
325 Zandaleigh Robertson Fr Great Oak 32:05 10:42 20/20 78/78 4/4
326 Megan Kizziar Fr Los Alamitos 32:11 10:44
327 Vanessa Aguilar Fr Santa Fe 32:14 10:45
328 Juliana Moyado Fr Santa Fe 32:18 10:46
329 Genesis Palafox So Chino Hills 32:20 10:47
330 Daisy Anaya Fr Vista Del Lago 32:26 10:49
331 Sydney Lopez Fr Los Alamitos 32:31 10:50
332 Adrianna Mendoza Fr California (Whittier) 32:34 10:51
333 Cynthia Andrade Sr Saddleback 32:47 10:56
334 Kristine Trinh So Fountain Valley 32:48 10:56
335 Natalie Gutierrez So Rialto 33:15 11:05
336 Maia Godliman Fr Agoura 33:42 11:14
337 Natalie Huitron Fr California (Whittier) 33:42 11:14
338 Juanita Salazar So Arroyo Valley 33:50 11:17
339 Susan Leos Fr California (Whittier) 35:47 11:56
340 Alma Leon Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 36:31 12:10
341 Paige Elizab Coyle Fr Woodbridge 37:23 12:28
342 Georgia Kouros Fr Los Alamitos 38:04 12:41
343 Isabel Belloso Jr Colton 38:32 12:51
344 Rachel Zacuto Sr San Clemente 39:04 13:01
345 Brooke Van Camp Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 41:14 13:45
346 Summer Schmidthuber Sr Colton 43:58 14:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
9-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
118:37
23:43
7:54
104 Ashley Prusinow
Fr
23:05
7:42
10
Olivia Naron
Fr
23:31
7:50
14
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:57
7:59
24
Sierra Robersha
Fr
23:58
7:59
25
Susan Geiger
Fr
24:06
8:02
31
Abigail Mendez
Fr
24:13
8:04
35
Jolene Leppke
Fr
24:24
8:08
42
2 Agoura
11-7-4-2-2
Gap: 0:59
119:52
23:58
7:59
139 Remy Dennis
Fr
23:23
7:48
13
Audrey Kaufman
Jr
23:43
7:54
19
Megan Kolakows
Jr
24:05
8:02
29
Caitlyn Graffiou
Jr
24:19
8:06
38
Mari Herbst De Corti
So
24:22
8:07
40
Juliana Ryan
Jr
24:35
8:12
51
Daniella Azal
So
24:37
8:12
53
3 San Clemente
10-9-6-5-3
Gap: 1:22
120:18
24:04
8:01
161 Tatiana Delgadil
Fr
23:11
7:44
12
Olivia Morales
So
24:05
8:02
28
Anza Spinelli
Fr
24:08
8:03
34
Olivia Merlino
So
24:21
8:07
39
Hannah Mclean
Fr
24:33
8:11
48
Jessica Campbell
So
24:37
8:12
52
Rayanna Paxton
So
24:47
8:16
59
4 Crescenta Valley
8-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:44
120:01
24:00
8:00
175 Chelsea Davis
So
23:05
7:42
9
Leana Gatchali
So
23:08
7:43
11
Amber Zadravec
Jr
24:14
8:05
36
Laura Lockhart
Jr
24:45
8:15
56
Danielle Bradshaw
So
24:49
8:16
63
Claire Mencia
So
24:58
8:19
66
Yvette Vartan
Fr
25:05
8:22
72
5 Woodbridge
12-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:10
121:04
24:13
8:04
180 Bethani Heising
Fr
23:32
7:51
15
Alicia Noell Escalant
Fr
23:55
7:58
22
Breanna Leig Grijalva
Fr
24:26
8:09
43
Chanel Socco Caldwell
Fr
24:29
8:10
45
Jolie Huisken
Jr
24:42
8:14
55
Natalie Jame Wu-woods
Fr
24:49
8:16
62
Gabi Sagorin
So
25:00
8:20
68
6 El Camino Real
2-3-1-3-6
Gap: 3:24
119:55
23:59
8:00
192 Dalyssa Garcia
So
22:01
7:20
2
Joanne Chai
Sr
23:46
7:55
20
Margaret Guluk Isensee
Fr
23:46
7:55
21
Amanda Roberts
Sr
24:57
8:19
64
Isabel Tejada
So
25:25
8:28
85
Shea Oades
So
25:43
8:34
97
Carolyn Jung
Sr
25:44
8:35
99
7 Los Osos
7-10-9-9-7
Gap: 2:07
121:57
24:23
8:08
242 Allison Cuskey
Fr
22:58
7:39
8
Abigail Iturra
Jr
24:08
8:03
33
Desiree Lenart
So
24:41
8:14
54
Kate Nelson
Fr
25:05
8:22
73
Riley Villalpa
Sr
25:05
8:22
74
Kimberly Lui
Sr
25:12
8:24
79




8 Brea Olinda
16-11-10-8-8
Gap: 2:08
123:31
24:42
8:14
278 Katherin Janneck
Fr
23:58
7:59
26
Alicia Plunkett
So
24:07
8:02
32
Eli Chavarri
Fr
24:31
8:10
46
Randi Barton
Fr
24:49
8:16
61
Brianna Lee
Jr
26:06
8:42
113
Jocelyn Vu
Sr
26:35
8:52
125
Rebecca Richey
Fr
26:58
8:59
137
9 Simi Valley
6-5-5-7-9
Gap: 4:52
124:02
24:48
8:16
302 Chloe Chandler
Fr
22:58
7:39
7
Sarah Ruiz
Fr
23:39
7:53
18
Emily Hammond
Fr
24:32
8:11
47
Teal Helms
So
25:03
8:21
71
Stephani Aparicio
So
27:50
9:17
159








10 Edison (HB)
15-14-13-12-10
Gap: 1:39
124:32
24:54
8:18
316 Bianca Glinskas
Jr
23:55
7:58
23
Bridget King
So
24:35
8:12
49
Lilian Tang
Jr
24:58
8:19
65
Rachel Towgood
Sr
25:30
8:30
88
Tiana Garbet
Jr
25:34
8:31
91
Brooke Bain
So
25:53
8:38
105
Riley Urso
So
26:22
8:47
121
11 Troy
1-6-11-11-11
Gap: 4:24
123:13
24:39
8:13
334 Jadzia Khoa
Fr
21:40
7:13
1
Serin Lee
Fr
24:01
8:00
27
Nicole Shean
Fr
25:40
8:33
95
Katherin Bigelow
Fr
25:48
8:36
100
Samantha Grimm
Fr
26:04
8:41
111
Elizabet Li
Fr
26:22
8:47
122
Taylor Gaetje
Fr
27:21
9:07
148
12 Mira Costa
5-15-15-15-12
Gap: 2:54
124:36
24:55
8:18
352 Cynthia Pham
Jr
22:48
7:36
5
Arley Titzler
So
25:08
8:23
75
Tiffany Gomez
Sr
25:22
8:27
83
Cara Woolrich
So
25:36
8:32
93
Remi Nemeroff
So
25:42
8:34
96
Andrea Arizaga
Jr
26:17
8:46
120
Jasmine Camacho
Jr
27:50
9:17
158
13 Fountain Valley
13-13-11-13-13
Gap: 2:42
125:14
25:03
8:21
354 Summer Layfield
So
23:33
7:51
16
Christin Phan
So
24:35
8:12
50
Kristy Dang
So
24:46
8:15
57
Jennifer Escolero
Jr
26:05
8:42
112
Julia Alkire
So
26:15
8:45
119
Hayley Mcclemen
Fr
27:37
9:12
154
Sarah Nasri
Fr
28:28
9:29
162
14 Newport Harbor
20-19-16-16-14
Gap: 0:39
125:34
25:07
8:22
365 Kayla Mittimor
So
24:47
8:16
58
Amberly Ramirez
So
25:00
8:20
69
Kate Vorona
So
25:01
8:20
70
Alexandr Dymek
So
25:20
8:27
81
Alyx Seaman
So
25:26
8:29
87
Kirsten Granados
Fr
27:17
9:06
143
Shannon Strizzi
Fr
27:18
9:06
144
15 Westlake
14-11-14-14-15
Gap: 2:33
125:39
25:08
8:23
370 Ariana Haider
Fr
23:37
7:52
17
Annalise Meyer
Fr
24:24
8:08
41
Nicole Johnson
Fr
25:35
8:32
92
Leah Chavez
Fr
25:53
8:38
104
Grace Mcbride
Fr
26:10
8:43
116
Alexis Lopez
Fr
28:53
9:38
165




16 Millikan
4-1-8-10-16
Gap: 4:50
124:58
25:00
8:20
371 Caitlin Green
Fr
22:42
7:34
4
Weidner Melissa
Fr
22:53
7:38
6
Marina Rodrigue
Fr
25:12
8:24
78
Maria Gonzalez
Fr
26:39
8:53
131
Sarah Kemeny
Fr
27:32
9:11
152
Reyna Real
Fr
30:05
10:02
170




17 Pacific
21-21-19-18-17
Gap: 1:06
127:29
25:30
8:30
445 Alejandr Alcaraz
Sr
24:48
8:16
60
Gabriela Perez
Jr
25:14
8:25
80
Danielle Hicks
Jr
25:43
8:34
98
Arlene Zamora
Jr
25:50
8:37
101
Marilee Santana
Fr
25:54
8:38
106
Alondra Meza
So
25:59
8:40
108
Rebekah Aguirre
Fr
26:01
8:40
110
18 West Torrance
3-16-17-17-18
Gap: 4:03
127:14
25:27
8:29
453 Tricia Chase
Fr
22:36
7:32
3
Lynn Dinh
Jr
25:23
8:28
84
Swetha Akella
Fr
26:09
8:43
114
Cambria Jones
So
26:27
8:49
123
Jenny Kim
Fr
26:39
8:53
129
Erica Suh
Fr
26:55
8:58
136




19 Poly (Long Beach)
17-17-18-19-19
Gap: 2:31
128:26
25:41
8:34
472 Julia Larsen
Fr
24:06
8:02
30
Olivia Kumamoto
Sr
25:31
8:30
90
Georgie Arend
Fr
25:59
8:40
107
Briana Mota
Fr
26:13
8:44
118
Olivia Zabala
Jr
26:37
8:52
127
Hannah Bogich
So
26:43
8:54
133
Breeanna Wu
So
26:48
8:56
135
20 Chino Hills
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:25
132:48
26:34
8:51
598 Alexis Morales
Fr
24:17
8:06
37
Sarah Stangela
So
25:51
8:37
102
Sabrina Gill
Fr
27:22
9:07
149
Faith Chavez
Fr
27:36
9:12
153
Daniella Gonzalez
Fr
27:42
9:14
157
Becky Le
Sr
29:00
9:40
167
Brittany Daly
Jr
30:23
10:08
172
21 Arcadia
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 2:09
132:21
26:28
8:49
599 Hannah Rock
Fr
25:11
8:24
77
Rachel Huang
Fr
26:00
8:40
109
Sarah Duffy
Fr
26:33
8:51
124
Lauren Kikuchin
Jr
27:17
9:06
142
Christa Lam
So
27:20
9:07
147
Maple Lin
So
27:38
9:13
155
Michaell Sheng
So
28:19
9:26
161
22 Saddleback
26-25-23-23-22
Gap: 3:01
133:38
26:44
8:55
628 Judy Perez
Jr
25:37
8:32
94
Gabriela Aguilar
Jr
26:09
8:43
115
Demmi Mejia
Fr
26:35
8:52
126
Melissa Arteaga
Jr
26:39
8:53
130
Tiffany Izazaga
So
28:38
9:33
163
Lizette Calderon
Fr
28:41
9:34
164
Crystal Arellano
So
28:55
9:38
166
23 Santa Fe
19-17-20-22-23
Gap: 6:04
139:47
27:57
9:19
632 Christin Salas
Fr
24:28
8:09
44
Guadalup Merino
So
25:10
8:23
76
Isabella Arellano
Sr
29:17
9:46
168
Daniela Vallejo
Fr
30:20
10:07
171
Cheyla Torres
Fr
30:32
10:11
173
Monique Mena
Fr
31:02
10:21
175
Vanessa Aguilar
Fr
32:14
10:45
180
24 La Quinta (La Quinta)
27-27-26-25-24
Gap: 1:35
134:38
26:56
8:59
677 Christin Moreno
Jr
25:52
8:37
103
Alexa Palomino
Sr
26:43
8:54
132
Jasmin Zepeda
Sr
27:12
9:04
141
Alicia Rios
Sr
27:24
9:08
150
Jenny Nguyen
Sr
27:27
9:09
151
Jasmine Burden
Sr
30:38
10:13
174
Alma Leon
Sr
36:31
12:10
183
25 Foothill
28-28-27-27-25
Gap: 0:32
134:40
26:56
8:59
679 Felicia Lozoya
Fr
26:38
8:53
128
Kaitlyn Bishop
Fr
26:45
8:55
134
Lorien Bandhaue
Fr
27:01
9:00
138
Cassandr Vaglient
Fr
27:06
9:02
139
Stacey Cox
So
27:10
9:03
140
Alexandr Ha
So
27:20
9:07
146
Lauren Callen
So
27:39
9:13
156
26 Los Alamitos
24-22-24-24-26
Gap: 6:51
144:34
28:55
9:38
694 Megan Carpente
Sr
25:20
8:27
82
Kristen Corey
Jr
25:25
8:28
86
Victoria Drake
So
29:55
9:58
169
Karina Dubourdi
Fr
31:43
10:34
178
Megan Kizziar
Fr
32:11
10:44
179
Sydney Lopez
Fr
32:31
10:50
181
Georgia Kouros
Fr
38:04
12:41
184
27 Arroyo Valley
25-24-25-26-27
Gap: 8:20
144:23
28:53
9:38
710 Jasmine Figueroa
So
25:30
8:30
89
Samantha Zometa
So
26:11
8:44
117
Amy Bi
Sr
27:19
9:06
145
Yadira Maddox
Sr
31:33
10:31
177
Juanita Salazar
So
33:50
11:17
182








28 Colton
22-26-28-28-28
Gap: 18:59
166:42
33:20
11:07
774 Mara Munoz
Jr
24:59
8:20
67
Alex Avitha
Sr
27:52
9:17
160
Diane Bautista
Sr
31:21
10:27
176
Isabel Belloso
Jr
38:32
12:51
185
Summer Schmidth
Sr
43:58
14:39
186








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:28
123:47
24:45
8:15
39 Juliana Ryan
Jr
24:35
8:12
3
Daniella Azal
So
24:37
8:12
5
Mackenzi Golub
So
24:44
8:15
6
Sonja Kramer
Jr
24:48
8:16
9
Brittany Leonard
Jr
25:03
8:21
16
Heather Longstaf
So
25:04
8:21
17
Brittany Ladin
So
25:36
8:32
27
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:19
124:23
24:53
8:18
57 Abigail Mendez
Fr
24:13
8:04
1
Jolene Leppke
Fr
24:24
8:08
2
Fabiana Fonseca
So
24:46
8:15
7
Kate Cockroft
So
25:28
8:29
23
Deanna Abrams
Jr
25:32
8:31
24
Madeline Jewett
Fr
25:57
8:39
33
Kelsey Lange
Sr
26:16
8:45
38
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
124:42
24:56
8:19
61 Jessica Campbell
So
24:37
8:12
4
Rayanna Paxton
So
24:47
8:16
8
Allison Solis
Jr
25:02
8:21
14
Victoria Blumer
So
25:03
8:21
15
Alana Horan
Sr
25:13
8:24
20
Daniella Zarate
Fr
25:22
8:27
22
Skyler Cservak
Fr
25:35
8:32
26
4 Woodbridge
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
125:40
25:08
8:23
81 Natalie Jame Wu-woods
Fr
24:49
8:16
10
Gabi Sagorin
So
25:00
8:20
12
Nicole Joy R Ledina
Fr
25:01
8:20
13
Serena Nala Gettings
Fr
25:15
8:25
21
Jessica Luci Durant
Fr
25:35
8:32
25
Madison Nich Hall
Jr
25:39
8:33
28
Seo Won Lee
Fr
26:24
8:48
41
5 Crescenta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:45
129:54
25:59
8:40
163 Claire Mencia
So
24:58
8:19
11
Yvette Vartan
Fr
25:05
8:22
18
Jackie Kershner
Sr
25:06
8:22
19
Alice Mo
Fr
26:02
8:41
37
Christin Vannitho
Sr
28:43
9:34
78








6 El Camino Real
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
130:04
26:01
8:40
172 Shea Oades
So
25:43
8:34
29
Carolyn Jung
Sr
25:44
8:35
30
Kimika Kuromiya
So
25:45
8:35
31
Umi Nguyen
So
26:16
8:45
39
Elizabet Rosenbac
So
26:36
8:52
43
Lisa Durand
So
26:46
8:55
45
Keana Mortense
So
27:11
9:04
49
7 Pacific
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:02
131:57
26:23
8:48
200 Alondra Meza
So
25:59
8:40
34
Rebekah Aguirre
Fr
26:01
8:40
35
Maria De Los Santos
Sr
26:02
8:41
36
Mayra Vazquez
Jr
26:54
8:58
47
Jasmine Jones
Jr
27:01
9:00
48
Jackie Hernande
So
27:16
9:05
50
Karen Adame
Sr
27:46
9:15
62
8 Edison (HB)
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:39
135:48
27:10
9:03
261 Brooke Bain
So
25:53
8:38
32
Riley Urso
So
26:22
8:47
40
Erin Hansen
So
26:29
8:50
42
Miranda Ageson
Fr
28:32
9:31
73
Maddison Lieber
So
28:32
9:31
74
Alex Hamill
Jr
30:12
10:04
79




9 Poly (Long Beach)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:56
136:12
27:14
9:05
263 Hannah Bogich
So
26:43
8:54
44
Breeanna Wu
So
26:48
8:56
46
Kimberly Ma
Fr
27:28
9:09
56
Kandise Leblanc
Fr
27:34
9:11
57
Jane Puerto
Fr
27:39
9:13
60
Jewel Zuniga
So
27:57
9:19
63
Oshin Tudayan
So
30:34
10:11
80
10 Newport Harbor
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:25
137:57
27:35
9:12
288 Kirsten Granados
Fr
27:17
9:06
51
Shannon Strizzi
Fr
27:18
9:06
52
Nikki Walsh
So
27:18
9:06
53
Jomira Coyotzi
So
27:22
9:07
55
Emily Cook
So
28:42
9:34
77
Maranda Larsen
Fr
31:52
10:37
82




11 Foothill
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:45
139:05
27:49
9:16
310 Alexandr Ha
So
27:20
9:07
54
Lauren Callen
So
27:39
9:13
61
Giselle Vargas
So
27:58
9:19
64
Kendall Sains
So
28:03
9:21
65
Kylie Ruhlan
Fr
28:05
9:22
66
Karen Gonzalez
So
28:06
9:22
67
Demi Flores
So
28:06
9:22
68
12 Arcadia
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:23
144:42
28:56
9:39
352 Maple Lin
So
27:38
9:13
59
Michaell Sheng
So
28:19
9:26
69
Brenda Monzon
So
28:21
9:27
70
Caryl Dann
Fr
28:23
9:28
71
Hailey Rock
Fr
32:01
10:40
83








13 Fountain Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:19
144:13
28:51
9:37
362 Hayley Mcclemen
Fr
27:37
9:12
58
Sarah Nasri
Fr
28:28
9:29
72
April Erazo
Sr
28:34
9:31
75
Michelle Nguyen
Fr
28:38
9:33
76
Naomi Devita
Jr
30:56
10:19
81
Kristine Trinh
So
32:48
10:56
84




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
128:19
25:40
8:33
29 Heather Longstaf
So
25:04
8:21
1
Brittany Ladin
So
25:36
8:32
4
Rachel Bresnick
Jr
25:42
8:34
6
Michelle Menges
So
25:56
8:39
8
Hayley Sanders
Fr
26:01
8:40
10
Eliana Rosen
Jr
26:05
8:42
11
Emily Giovanel
Jr
26:31
8:50
15
2 San Clemente
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 13:42
142:16
28:27
9:29
74 Daniella Zarate
Fr
25:22
8:27
2
Skyler Cservak
Fr
25:35
8:32
3
Jenevie Luna
Fr
25:43
8:34
7
Ashley Henry
Fr
26:32
8:51
16
Rachel Zacuto
Sr
39:04
13:01
46








3 Woodbridge
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:51
133:36
26:43
8:54
81 Madison Nich Hall
Jr
25:39
8:33
5
Seo Won Lee
Fr
26:24
8:48
14
Courtney N. Nguyen
Jr
26:33
8:51
17
Katherin Xi Ye
Sr
27:30
9:10
22
Emily Xinqia Ye
Sr
27:30
9:10
23
Hannah E. Ragland
So
27:38
9:13
25
Sage A. Klemek
Jr
27:54
9:18
27
4 Great Oak
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:34
134:20
26:52
8:57
91 Madeline Jewett
Fr
25:57
8:39
9
Kelsey Lange
Sr
26:16
8:45
12
Janelle Garland
So
26:18
8:46
13
Taylor Shultz
So
27:18
9:06
21
Tayler Holm
So
28:31
9:30
36
Maile Barnard
Sr
29:39
9:53
43
Saya Martin
Fr
29:47
9:56
44
5 El Camino Real
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
138:19
27:40
9:13
128 Lisa Durand
So
26:46
8:55
18
Keana Mortense
So
27:11
9:04
19
Brittny Doan
Fr
27:36
9:12
24
Vivian Shoukrun
So
28:22
9:27
33
Taylor Yalem
Jr
28:24
9:28
34
Zariluz Alvarado
So
28:47
9:36
38




6 Pacific
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:13
139:48
27:58
9:19
141 Jackie Hernande
So
27:16
9:05
20
Karen Adame
Sr
27:46
9:15
26
Esperanz Elizarra
Jr
27:57
9:19
28
Karen Arzola
Sr
28:20
9:27
32
Brandie Munoz
Sr
28:29
9:30
35
Rachel Conde
So
28:48
9:36
39
Nancy Luis
Sr
30:07
10:02
45
7 Foothill
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:02
142:03
28:25
9:28
167 Karen Gonzalez
So
28:06
9:22
29
Demi Flores
So
28:06
9:22
30
Rachel Duffy
Fr
28:08
9:23
31
Valerie Howe
So
28:35
9:32
37
Ashley Parbo
So
29:08
9:43
40
Johanna Vega
So
29:20
9:47
41
Alicia Layton
So
29:21
9:47
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
134:44
26:57
8:59
16 Eliana Rosen
Jr
26:05
8:42
1
Emily Giovanel
Jr
26:31
8:50
2
Madeline Lester
Fr
27:10
9:03
3
Victoria Te
Fr
27:16
9:05
4
Jamie Johannse
Sr
27:42
9:14
6
Jody Lee
Sr
29:01
9:40
11
Hannah Levin
Fr
29:52
9:57
21
2 Woodbridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
141:05
28:13
9:24
39 Hannah E. Ragland
So
27:38
9:13
5
Sage A. Klemek
Jr
27:54
9:18
7
Danielle Eli Krikoria
Fr
28:11
9:24
8
Adelle Krist Bunch
Fr
28:33
9:31
9
Aarya Mishra
So
28:49
9:36
10
Jennifer Eli Schiller
Fr
29:41
9:54
18
Paige Elizab Coyle
Fr
37:23
12:28
26
3 Foothill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:11
147:06
29:25
9:48
70 Johanna Vega
So
29:20
9:47
12
Alicia Layton
So
29:21
9:47
13
Annamari Olsen
Jr
29:25
9:48
14
Ellie Vujnov
Fr
29:29
9:50
15
Yolanda Lloyd
Fr
29:31
9:50
16
Melissa Pham
So
29:45
9:55
19
Emily Sandel
Fr
30:07
10:02
22
4 Great Oak
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
153:28
30:42
10:14
109 Maile Barnard
Sr
29:39
9:53
17
Saya Martin
Fr
29:47
9:56
20
Janie Velarde
Fr
30:16
10:05
23
Arianna Farha
So
31:41
10:34
24
Zandalei Robertso
Fr
32:05
10:42
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy Larue Sr Tesoro 19:24 6:28
2 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 19:38 6:33 1/10 21/78 2/28 19:08 19:08 19:08
3 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 19:42 6:34
4 Sarah Chang Jr Redlands 19:45 6:35
5 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:36 2/10 23/78 2/28 19:58
(0:09)
19:58
(0:09)
19:58
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 19:54 6:38 3/10 24/78 1/26
7 Isabel Sanchez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:58 6:39
8 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41 4/10 28/78 1/25 19:50 19:50 19:50
9 Ciara Jackson So Shadow Ridge 20:10 6:43
10 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 20:10 6:43
11 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:10 6:43
12 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
13 Kristen Brown Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
14 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands 20:20 6:47
15 Kelsey Lewis Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
16 Robyn Brown Sr Ayala 20:21 6:47
17 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands 20:21 6:47
18 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands 20:22 6:47
19 Kathrine Muirhead Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:29 6:50
20 Sarah Moore Sr Ayala 20:30 6:50
21 Lauren Kikuchi Jr Arcadia 20:30 6:50
22 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:33 6:51 5/10 32/78 1/22 21:05
(0:32)
21:05
(0:32)
21:05
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Maddy Focht Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:33 6:51
24 Ariana Cordero Jr Ayala 20:34 6:51
25 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
26 Addie Espinoza Jr Fountain Valley 20:37 6:52
27 Alexis Richardson Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
28 Hailee Hettrick Jr Redlands 20:38 6:53
29 Carolina Robles Jr Warren 20:39 6:53
30 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 20:39 6:53
31 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 20:40 6:53
32 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 20:40 6:53
33 Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 20:41 6:54
34 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 20:44 6:55 6/10 33/78 1/21 21:36
(0:52)
21:36
(0:52)
21:36
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Ciera Clayton So Shadow Ridge 20:45 6:55
36 Gina Ewing-dibari So Shadow Ridge 20:46 6:55
37 Nina Morrison Jr Hart 20:51 6:57
38 Madison Sanchez Sr Shadow Ridge 20:51 6:57
39 Mithra Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 20:52 6:57
40 Ana Gonzalez Fr Chula Vista (SD) 20:52 6:57
41 Kimberly Sullivan Sr Ayala 20:52 6:57
42 Valeria Corona Jr Warren 20:55 6:58
43 Brooke Martinez So Chula Vista (SD) 20:55 6:58
44 Kelsie Harper Jr Shadow Ridge 20:57 6:59
45 Kelly Holloway Jr Quartz Hill 20:57 6:59
46 Helen Chou Sr Arcadia 20:58 6:59
47 Elizabeth Newman So Quartz Hill 20:59 7:00
48 Kaydee Sue Tolman Sr Ayala 21:00 7:00
49 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 21:00 7:00 7/10 39/78 1/20 21:36
(0:36)
21:36
(0:36)
21:36
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Ali Green Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:01 7:00
51 Caitland Mcadory Sr Murrieta Valley 21:01 7:00
52 Jessica Balland Jr Great Oak 21:02 7:01 8/10 40/78 1/17
53 Stephanie Sandoval Sr Chula Vista (SD) 21:02 7:01
54 Vanessa Ngo Jr Ayala 21:03 7:01
55 Denise Perez Sr Warren 21:04 7:01
56 Rachel Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:02
57 Miranda Auer Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06 7:02
58 Jocelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
59 Cara Waite So Shadow Ridge 21:08 7:03
60 Hailey Smith Jr Newport Harbor 21:09 7:03
61 Mary Grabinski Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:11 7:04
62 Marisa Davidson So Green Valley (LV) 21:13 7:04
63 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:13 7:04
64 Dana Burns Jr Redlands East Valley 21:14 7:05
65 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 21:16 7:05
66 Heidi Snowball Jr Redlands East Valley 21:17 7:06
67 Jessica Graf Fr Shadow Ridge 21:19 7:06
68 Brianna Nino Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
69 Yaritizy Villarreal Jr El Rancho 21:20 7:07
70 Cassidy Evaristo Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:21 7:07
71 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands 21:25 7:08
72 Danelle Weigel Sr Redlands East Valley 21:26 7:09
73 Alyse Pugh Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:27 7:09
74 Breanna Delvalle Jr Quartz Hill 21:27 7:09
75 Vyanca Soto Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:28 7:09
76 Kelsie Jackson Jr Redlands East Valley 21:29 7:10
77 Annai Jimenez Sr Warren 21:31 7:10
78 Jazmin Furtado Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:32 7:11
79 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 21:35 7:12
80 Catie Imbery Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:38 7:13
81 Karolina Temblador So Chula Vista (SD) 21:38 7:13
82 Sarah Dunstan Jr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
83 Lizbeth Vargas Sr Newport Harbor 21:41 7:14
84 Eleanor Woodward Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:44 7:15
85 Jessica Stewart Sr Trabuco Hills 21:45 7:15
86 Constance Duster Fr Quartz Hill 21:48 7:16
87 Victoria Garrison Fr Western Christian 21:49 7:16
88 Jacqueline Frey Jr Redlands 21:49 7:16
89 Shari Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:17
90 Jessica Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
91 Carissa Saenz Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
92 Tessa Frias So Shadow Ridge 21:57 7:19
93 Raachel Mc Lean Jr El Toro 21:58 7:19
94 Jennifer Flores Jr Redlands East Valley 21:59 7:20
95 Annie Potter Sr Hart 22:04 7:21
96 Emily Shu Jr Redlands 22:05 7:22
97 Elissa Valdez Sr Warren 22:06 7:22
98 Tracy Echeverri Sr Green Valley (LV) 22:07 7:22
99 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 22:08 7:23
100 Fillipa Orekovic Sr Newport Harbor 22:08 7:23
101 Melany Garcia Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
102 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:13 7:24
103 Ashley Mcinnes So Shadow Ridge 22:13 7:24
104 Kae Runge Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:14 7:25
105 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:25
106 Patricia Delarosa Jr Newport Harbor 22:18 7:26
107 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
108 Brittany Nenneman Jr Shadow Ridge 22:19 7:26
109 Dominque Ortiz Jr Arcadia 22:19 7:26
110 Noelle Robinson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:20 7:27
111 Khanh Nguyen Sr Fountain Valley 22:24 7:28
112 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:26 7:29
113 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 22:26 7:29
114 Hannah Guiterrez Sr Newport Harbor 22:27 7:29
115 Kira Brin Fr Green Valley (LV) 22:30 7:30
116 Catherine Mchenry Jr Tesoro 22:30 7:30
117 Samantha Mu Jr Arcadia 22:31 7:30
118 Allison Potter Jr Crescenta Valley 22:32 7:31
119 Elissa Mason Sr Redlands 22:32 7:31
120 Bailey Miller Jr Trabuco Hills 22:33 7:31
121 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 22:33 7:31
122 Jordan Hernon Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:34 7:31
123 Krista Kim Jr Crescenta Valley 22:35 7:32
124 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 22:36 7:32
125 Sammie Jo Castro Jr Serrano 22:37 7:32
126 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:37 7:32
127 Hannah Stewart So Shadow Ridge 22:39 7:33
128 Leandra Dominguez Jr El Rancho 22:40 7:33
129 Crystal Phetagao Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:42 7:34
130 Elizabeth Pendergrass Sr Serrano 22:43 7:34
131 Cady Hayes Jr El Toro 22:44 7:35
132 Marissa Rodriguez Jr Warren 22:45 7:35
133 Claudia Tan Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:45 7:35
134 Alyssa Rincon Sr El Toro 22:46 7:35
135 Alexa Martinez Jr Ayala 22:47 7:36
136 Anne Carpenter Sr Los Alamitos 22:47 7:36
137 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 22:48 7:36
138 Beth Anderson Jr Crescenta Valley 22:48 7:36
139 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 22:49 7:36
140 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 22:50 7:37
141 Rene Rodriguez So Colton 22:52 7:37
142 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 22:56 7:39
143 Dana Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 22:59 7:40
144 Sydney Frasier Jr Shadow Ridge 23:03 7:41
145 Brittney Senecal Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:03 7:41
146 Stacey Jimenez Jr Warren 23:05 7:42
147 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:06 7:42
148 Josephine Diaz Jr Warren 23:07 7:42
149 Laura Coria Sr Newport Harbor 23:09 7:43
150 Madeline Frank Sr Redlands 23:10 7:43
151 Allison Molstad Jr Newport Harbor 23:11 7:44
152 Kaylee Pizarro Jr Quartz Hill 23:12 7:44
153 Maryleen Razo Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:14 7:45
154 Vania Agama Jr Newport Harbor 23:15 7:45
155 Naomi Hood Jr Great Oak 23:18 7:46 9/10 57/78 7/16
156 Daisy Alvarado Jr Paramount 23:19 7:46
157 Hye Chung Jr Los Alamitos 23:20 7:47
158 Lauren Mara So Western Christian 23:22 7:47
159 Monica Paderanga Jr Ayala 23:22 7:47
160 Minerva Madrigal Jr Paramount 23:23 7:48
161 Emily Allen Jr Murrieta Valley 23:24 7:48
162 Andrea Wong Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
163 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:26 7:49
164 Nicole Southam Sr Los Alamitos 23:28 7:49
165 Evyn Melanson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:28 7:49
166 Olivia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
167 Molly Hughes Jr Newport Harbor 23:29 7:50
168 Nallely Contreras Jr Warren 23:33 7:51
169 Alexandra Pappagelis Sr Los Alamitos 23:36 7:52
170 Klaryssa Carmona Jr El Rancho 23:37 7:52
171 Amber Luna Sr Warren 23:37 7:52
172 Danielle Theone Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:43 7:54
173 Gabriela Morales So El Rancho 23:43 7:54
174 Katherine Kuhlman Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
175 Emilia Ratcliffe So Shadow Ridge 23:47 7:56
176 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:52 7:57
177 Amanda Medina Jr Warren 23:54 7:58
178 Sydney Warden Jr Warren 23:55 7:58
179 Brianna Crain So Chula Vista (SD) 23:58 7:59
180 Victoria Le Sr Fountain Valley 23:59 8:00
181 Ashley Castaneda Sr Chula Vista (SD) 24:01 8:00
182 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 24:01 8:00 10/10 61/78 7/14
183 Jessica Magana Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:05 8:02
184 Brooklyn Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 24:05 8:02
185 Nicole Heighes Jr Los Alamitos 24:06 8:02
186 Monserrat Meza Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:08 8:03
187 Myka Arellano Jr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03
188 Autumn Pearson Sr Ayala 24:11 8:04
189 Marissa Findlay Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:13 8:04
190 April Ragels Jr Redlands 24:14 8:05
191 Hannah Mcguire Jr Trabuco Hills 24:15 8:05
192 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 24:15 8:05
193 Iris Ballard Jr Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:05
194 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 24:18 8:06
195 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08
196 Kristine Guerrero Jr Warren 24:26 8:09
197 Karen Pasqual Jr Newport Harbor 24:26 8:09
198 Deana Abrego Jr Colton 24:27 8:09
199 Valerie Garcia Jr Newport Harbor 24:27 8:09
200 Tessa Cartwright So Green Valley (LV) 24:31 8:10
201 Alexis Gomez Jr Colton 24:32 8:11
202 Mandy Neverman Sr Murrieta Valley 24:36 8:12
203 Jacqulyn Arroyo Jr Shadow Ridge 24:39 8:13
204 Danika Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:44 8:15
205 Renee Tesarek Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:45 8:15
206 Melinda Chhoeum Jr Warren 24:46 8:15
207 Sandra Sandoval Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:49 8:16
208 Jorgiana Aguilera Jr Ayala 24:50 8:17
209 Amber Young Sr Arcadia 24:52 8:17
210 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 24:53 8:18
211 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:54 8:18
212 Christian Brown Jr Ayala 24:55 8:18
213 Alexandra Artinian Jr Ayala 24:56 8:19
214 Connie Chung Sr Los Alamitos 24:56 8:19
215 Jordyn Dugan So Western Christian 24:57 8:19
216 Megan Foran Sr Fountain Valley 24:59 8:20
217 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:00 8:20
218 Michelle Edwards Sr Newport Harbor 25:08 8:23
219 Hannah Mumm Jr Newport Harbor 25:10 8:23
220 Sheila Lo Sr Arcadia 25:12 8:24
221 Judy Pearce Sr Murrieta Valley 25:22 8:27
222 Destini Blunt Jr Warren 25:26 8:29
223 Lauren Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 25:29 8:30
224 Ingrid Gubler So Shadow Ridge 25:31 8:30
225 Rachel Webb Jr Fountain Valley 25:37 8:32
226 Andrea Lopez Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:39 8:33
227 Kaili Brande Sr Newport Harbor 25:40 8:33
228 Genessy Encinas Jr Warren 25:43 8:34
229 Evelyn Nava Jr Warren 25:44 8:35
230 Velasco Gabriella Jr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
231 Liliana Duran Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:50 8:37
232 Kristen Mayo Fr Green Valley (LV) 25:51 8:37
233 Mayra Barragan Jr Warren 25:52 8:37
234 Victoria Paulson Sr Los Alamitos 25:53 8:38
235 Sarah Kulpa Jr Trabuco Hills 25:55 8:38
236 Taylor Gatz Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:56 8:39
237 Stephanie Searles Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
238 Haley Whitehurst Jr Redlands East Valley 25:59 8:40
239 Sara Molinar Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:00 8:40
240 Lorena Fox Jr Chula Vista (SD) 26:14 8:45
241 Ariana Mayorquin So Chula Vista (SD) 26:17 8:46
242 Nicole Pulido Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:17 8:46
243 Ashley Harris Jr Newport Harbor 26:18 8:46
244 Anisia Mendoza Fr Colton 26:18 8:46
245 Lauren Neddermyer Sr Murrieta Valley 26:23 8:48
246 Kelsey Seitz Sr El Toro 26:26 8:49
247 Consuelo Cisneros Jr Colton 26:26 8:49
248 Elizabeth Young Jr Arcadia 26:26 8:49
249 Soleil Amezcua Jr Warren 26:30 8:50
250 Mackenzie Jefferson Sr Green Valley (LV) 26:30 8:50
251 Julissa Pizarro Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:32 8:51
252 Marli Ehrlich Jr Trabuco Hills 26:34 8:51
253 Victoria Green Jr Warren 26:35 8:52
254 Anasazi Ochoa Fr Chula Vista (SD) 26:36 8:52
255 Vivian Felix Sr Colton 26:41 8:54
256 Melissa Vega Jr Redlands East Valley 26:43 8:54
257 Vanessa Flores Sr Paramount 27:00 9:00
258 Autumn Gerber Jr Redlands East Valley 27:23 9:08
259 Valerie Cordero Sr Chula Vista (SD) 27:39 9:13
260 Breanna Maltby Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
261 Eden Ettinghausen Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
262 Haylee Dalessandro Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 27:56 9:19
263 Catalina Muro Sr Chula Vista (SD) 33:08 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
99:58
20:00
6:40
42 Haley Richins
Sr
19:38
6:33
2
Nikki Burke
Sr
19:49
6:36
5
Morgan Williams
Sr
19:54
6:38
6
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:04
6:41
8
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:33
6:51
21
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:44
6:55
33
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Redlands
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:53
101:26
20:17
6:46
80 Sarah Chang
Jr
19:45
6:35
4
Hanna Laue
Jr
20:20
6:47
14
Alexandr Campbell
Jr
20:21
6:47
17
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Hailee Hettrick
Jr
20:38
6:53
27
Amanda Wright
Jr
21:25
7:08
66
Jacqueli Frey
Jr
21:49
7:16
80
3 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
101:11
20:14
6:45
104 Amy Larue
Sr
19:24
6:28
1
Kendall Donaldso
Jr
19:42
6:34
3
Alexis Butler
Jr
20:10
6:43
10
Charly Turner
Jr
20:39
6:53
29
Alexis Conley
Sr
21:16
7:05
61
Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:08
7:23
87
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
95
4 Ayala
9-7-4-5-4
Gap: 0:39
103:17
20:39
6:53
141 Robyn Brown
Sr
20:21
6:47
16
Sarah Moore
Sr
20:30
6:50
19
Ariana Cordero
Jr
20:34
6:51
23
Kimberly Sullivan
Sr
20:52
6:57
38
Kaydee Sue Tolman
Sr
21:00
7:00
45
Vanessa Ngo
Jr
21:03
7:01
50
Alexa Martinez
Jr
22:47
7:36
105
5 Trabuco Hills
7-8-5-4-5
Gap: 0:54
103:11
20:38
6:53
145 Evan Stockdal
Jr
20:12
6:44
12
Rachel Stillman
Jr
20:35
6:52
24
Alexis Richards
Jr
20:38
6:53
26
Kristine Haas
Sr
20:40
6:53
30
Miranda Auer
Jr
21:06
7:02
53
Jocelyn Dorame
Sr
21:08
7:03
54
Michelle Hafen
Jr
21:35
7:12
73
6 Shadow Ridge
5-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:47
103:29
20:42
6:54
155 Ciara Jackson
So
20:10
6:43
9
Ciera Clayton
So
20:45
6:55
34
Gina Ewing-di
So
20:46
6:55
35
Madison Sanchez
Sr
20:51
6:57
36
Kelsie Harper
Jr
20:57
6:59
41
Cara Waite
So
21:08
7:03
55
Jessica Graf
Fr
21:19
7:06
63
7 Quartz Hill
8-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
104:03
20:49
6:56
183 Kristen Brown
Jr
20:20
6:47
13
Kelsey Lewis
Jr
20:20
6:47
15
Kelly Holloway
Jr
20:57
6:59
42
Elizabet Newman
So
20:59
7:00
44
Breanna Delvalle
Jr
21:27
7:09
69
Constanc Duster
Fr
21:48
7:16
79
Kaylee Pizarro
Jr
23:12
7:44
114
8 Arcadia
6-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:09
104:38
20:56
6:59
197 Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:10
6:43
11
Lauren Kikuchi
Jr
20:30
6:50
20
Tansica Sunkaman
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Helen Chou
Sr
20:58
6:59
43
Dominque Ortiz
Jr
22:19
7:26
91
Samantha Mu
Jr
22:31
7:30
98
Amber Young
Sr
24:52
8:17
140
9 Poly (Long Beach)
4-5-8-9-9
Gap: 1:23
104:04
20:49
6:56
198 Isabel Sanchez
Jr
19:58
6:39
7
Maddy Focht
Jr
20:33
6:51
22
Ali Green
Sr
21:01
7:00
47
Mary Grabinsk
Jr
21:11
7:04
57
Cassidy Evaristo
Sr
21:21
7:07
65
Catie Imbery
Jr
21:38
7:13
74
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
21:44
7:15
78
10 Warren
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:12
106:00
21:12
7:04
270 Carolina Robles
Jr
20:39
6:53
28
Valeria Corona
Jr
20:55
6:58
39
Denise Perez
Sr
21:04
7:01
51
Annai Jimenez
Sr
21:31
7:10
71
Jessica Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
81
Carissa Saenz
Sr
21:52
7:17
82
Elissa Valdez
Sr
22:06
7:22
85
11 Chula Vista (SD)
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
108:25
21:41
7:14
325 Ana Gonzalez
Fr
20:52
6:57
37
Brooke Martinez
So
20:55
6:58
40
Stephani Sandoval
Sr
21:02
7:01
49
Karolina Temblado
So
21:38
7:13
75
Brianna Crain
So
23:58
7:59
124
Ashley Castaned
Sr
24:01
8:00
126
Jessica Magana
Fr
24:05
8:02
127
12 Redlands East Valley
17-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:45
107:25
21:29
7:10
343 Dana Burns
Jr
21:14
7:05
60
Heidi Snowball
Jr
21:17
7:06
62
Danelle Weigel
Sr
21:26
7:09
67
Kelsie Jackson
Jr
21:29
7:10
70
Jennifer Flores
Jr
21:59
7:20
84
Myka Arellano
Jr
24:10
8:03
129
Haley Whitehur
Jr
25:59
8:40
145
13 Fountain Valley
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:22
110:49
22:10
7:23
403 Addie Espinoza
Jr
20:37
6:52
25
Allison Nagel
Sr
21:13
7:04
59
Khanh Nguyen
Sr
22:24
7:28
93
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Sr
22:36
7:32
101
Victoria Le
Sr
23:59
8:00
125
Linsey Tran
Jr
24:15
8:05
131
Mallory Weinheim
Jr
24:25
8:08
133
14 Newport Harbor
15-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:18
109:43
21:57
7:19
407 Hailey Smith
Jr
21:09
7:03
56
Lizbeth Vargas
Sr
21:41
7:14
77
Fillipa Orekovic
Sr
22:08
7:23
88
Patricia Delarosa
Jr
22:18
7:26
90
Hannah Guiterre
Sr
22:27
7:29
96
Laura Coria
Sr
23:09
7:43
112
Allison Molstad
Jr
23:11
7:44
113
15 Buchanan (Clovis)
18-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:15
109:54
21:59
7:20
413 Brianna Nino
Jr
21:19
7:06
64
Alyse Pugh
Jr
21:27
7:09
68
Kae Runge
Jr
22:14
7:25
89
Noelle Robinson
Jr
22:20
7:27
92
Jordan Hernon
Jr
22:34
7:31
100
Crystal Phetagao
Jr
22:42
7:34
102
Haylee Dalessan
Jr
27:56
9:19
151
16 El Toro
12-14-14-16-16
Gap: 2:06
110:41
22:08
7:23
420 Paulina Flores
Sr
20:40
6:53
31
Raachel Mc Lean
Jr
21:58
7:19
83
Kylie Tettemer
Sr
22:33
7:31
99
Cady Hayes
Jr
22:44
7:35
103
Alyssa Rincon
Sr
22:46
7:35
104
Kasey Edwards
Jr
22:56
7:39
109
Kelsey Seitz
Sr
26:26
8:49
147
17 Green Valley (LV)
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 3:00
113:06
22:37
7:32
481 Marisa Davidson
So
21:13
7:04
58
Tracy Echeverr
Sr
22:07
7:22
86
Kira Brin
Fr
22:30
7:30
97
Brittney Senecal
Sr
23:03
7:41
110
Marissa Findlay
Jr
24:13
8:04
130
Tessa Cartwrig
So
24:31
8:10
135
Renee Tesarek
Jr
24:45
8:15
139
18 Murrieta Valley
14-13-15-18-18
Gap: 4:21
115:29
23:06
7:42
498 Caitland Mcadory
Sr
21:01
7:00
48
Rachel Calhoun
Sr
21:06
7:02
52
Emily Allen
Jr
23:24
7:48
119
Mandy Neverman
Sr
24:36
8:12
137
Judy Pearce
Sr
25:22
8:27
142
Lauren Howell
Sr
25:29
8:30
143
Velasco Gabriell
Jr
25:45
8:35
144
19 La Quinta (La Quinta)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:11
114:01
22:48
7:36
514 Jazmin Furtado
Sr
21:32
7:11
72
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
22:26
7:29
94
Jessica Lovato
Jr
23:06
7:42
111
Maryleen Razo
Sr
23:14
7:45
115
Danielle Theone
Sr
23:43
7:54
122
Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:52
7:57
123
Danika Rodrigue
Sr
24:44
8:15
138
20 Los Alamitos
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:55
114:52
22:58
7:39
540 Sarah Dunstan
Jr
21:41
7:14
76
Anne Carpente
Sr
22:47
7:36
106
Hye Chung
Jr
23:20
7:47
117
Nicole Southam
Sr
23:28
7:49
120
Alexandr Pappagel
Sr
23:36
7:52
121
Nicole Heighes
Jr
24:06
8:02
128
Connie Chung
Sr
24:56
8:19
141
21 Paramount
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:10
120:50
24:10
8:03
623 Mariel Alarcon
Jr
22:50
7:37
107
Daisy Alvarado
Jr
23:19
7:46
116
Minerva Madrigal
Jr
23:23
7:48
118
Gabriela Banderas
Jr
24:18
8:06
132
Vanessa Flores
Sr
27:00
9:00
150








22 Colton
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:34
124:35
24:55
8:18
672 Rene Rodrigue
So
22:52
7:37
108
Deana Abrego
Jr
24:27
8:09
134
Alexis Gomez
Jr
24:32
8:11
136
Anisia Mendoza
Fr
26:18
8:46
146
Consuelo Cisneros
Jr
26:26
8:49
148
Vivian Felix
Sr
26:41
8:54
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
108:35
21:43
7:14
63 Jocelyn Dorame
Sr
21:08
7:03
5
Michelle Hafen
Jr
21:35
7:12
9
Jessica Stewart
Sr
21:45
7:15
12
Shari Brown
Jr
21:51
7:17
14
Lauren Reed
Jr
22:16
7:25
23
Bailey Miller
Jr
22:33
7:31
29
Dana Gersten
Sr
22:59
7:40
37
2 Shadow Ridge
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:11
108:56
21:47
7:16
76 Cara Waite
So
21:08
7:03
6
Jessica Graf
Fr
21:19
7:06
7
Tessa Frias
So
21:57
7:19
16
Ashley Mcinnes
So
22:13
7:24
22
Brittany Nenneman
Jr
22:19
7:26
25
Hannah Stewart
So
22:39
7:33
31
Sydney Frasier
Jr
23:03
7:41
38
3 Poly (Long Beach)
6-4-5-4-3
Gap: 0:59
110:30
22:06
7:22
96 Catie Imbery
Jr
21:38
7:13
10
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
21:44
7:15
11
Lan Nguyen
Jr
22:13
7:24
21
Elizabet Ortiz
Jr
22:18
7:26
24
Kristel Quintani
Jr
22:37
7:32
30
Claudia Tan
Sr
22:45
7:35
33
Zuleica Gutierre
Sr
23:26
7:49
47
4 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 3:17
110:05
22:01
7:20
103 Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:44
6:55
1
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:00
7:00
2
Jessica Balland
Jr
21:02
7:01
3
Naomi Hood
Jr
23:18
7:46
45
Hannah Harris
Jr
24:01
8:00
52








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Redlands
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:45
111:01
22:12
7:24
108 Amanda Wright
Jr
21:25
7:08
8
Jacqueli Frey
Jr
21:49
7:16
13
Emily Shu
Jr
22:05
7:22
17
Elissa Mason
Sr
22:32
7:31
28
Madeline Frank
Sr
23:10
7:43
42
April Ragels
Jr
24:14
8:05
56




6 Warren
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:13
111:58
22:24
7:28
124 Carissa Saenz
Sr
21:52
7:17
15
Elissa Valdez
Sr
22:06
7:22
18
Melany Garcia
Jr
22:10
7:23
20
Marissa Rodrigue
Jr
22:45
7:35
32
Stacey Jimenez
Jr
23:05
7:42
39
Josephin Diaz
Jr
23:07
7:42
40
Nallely Contrera
Jr
23:33
7:51
49
7 Tesoro
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
112:41
22:32
7:31
143 Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:08
7:23
19
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
26
Catherin Mchenry
Jr
22:30
7:30
27
Raeanne Cendejas
Jr
22:48
7:36
35
Coco Crandell
Jr
22:49
7:36
36








8 Ayala
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:47
116:13
23:15
7:45
204 Vanessa Ngo
Jr
21:03
7:01
4
Alexa Martinez
Jr
22:47
7:36
34
Monica Paderang
Jr
23:22
7:47
46
Autumn Pearson
Sr
24:11
8:04
55
Jorgiana Aguilera
Jr
24:50
8:17
65
Christia Brown
Jr
24:55
8:18
68
Alexandr Artinian
Jr
24:56
8:19
69
9 Newport Harbor
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:17
117:30
23:30
7:50
235 Laura Coria
Sr
23:09
7:43
41
Allison Molstad
Jr
23:11
7:44
43
Vania Agama
Jr
23:15
7:45
44
Molly Hughes
Jr
23:29
7:50
48
Karen Pasqual
Jr
24:26
8:09
59
Valerie Garcia
Jr
24:27
8:09
60
Michelle Edwards
Sr
25:08
8:23
72
10 Chula Vista (SD)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:38
122:42
24:32
8:11
297 Ashley Castaned
Sr
24:01
8:00
51
Jessica Magana
Fr
24:05
8:02
53
Monserra Meza
Jr
24:08
8:03
54
Sandra Sandoval
Jr
24:49
8:16
64
Andrea Lopez
Sr
25:39
8:33
75
Liliana Duran
Sr
25:50
8:37
77
Lorena Fox
Jr
26:14
8:45
80
11 Fountain Valley
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:22
124:09
24:50
8:17
325 Linsey Tran
Jr
24:15
8:05
57
Mallory Weinheim
Jr
24:25
8:08
58
Lupita Lopez
Jr
24:53
8:18
66
Megan Foran
Sr
24:59
8:20
70
Rachel Webb
Jr
25:37
8:32
74








12 La Quinta (La Quinta)
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:05
124:27
24:53
8:18
329 Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:52
7:57
50
Danika Rodrigue
Sr
24:44
8:15
62
Brianda Esquieve
Sr
24:54
8:18
67
Yannery Vargas
Sr
25:00
8:20
71
Stephani Searles
Sr
25:57
8:39
79








13 Green Valley (LV)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:59
127:54
25:35
8:32
366 Tessa Cartwrig
So
24:31
8:10
61
Renee Tesarek
Jr
24:45
8:15
63
Kristen Mayo
Fr
25:51
8:37
78
Nicole Pulido
Fr
26:17
8:46
81
Mackenzi Jefferso
Sr
26:30
8:50
83
Julissa Pizarro
Fr
26:32
8:51
84




14 Murrieta Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:17
133:09
26:38
8:53
402 Lauren Howell
Sr
25:29
8:30
73
Velasco Gabriell
Jr
25:45
8:35
76
Lauren Neddermy
Sr
26:23
8:48
82
Breanna Maltby
Jr
27:46
9:15
85
Eden Ettingha
Jr
27:46
9:15
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Melnyk Fr Crescenta Valley 18:45 6:15
2 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 18:51 6:17
3 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:53 6:18 1/15 16/78 3/24
4 Alexandra Evans Fr Redlands East Valley 18:58 6:19
5 Hayley Witzeman Fr Crescenta Valley 18:58 6:19
6 Brianna Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 19:23 6:28
7 Alyssa Hebb Fr Redlands East Valley 19:27 6:29
8 Marissa Mccullough Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:32 6:31
9 Katherine Nolte Fr Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:35
10 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:35 2/15 22/78 3/22
11 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:38
12 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39 3/15 25/78 2/20
13 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39 4/15 26/78 1/20
14 Emma Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:41
15 Cristina Madalo Fr Murrieta Valley 20:06 6:42
16 Jaime Monaco Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:09 6:43
17 Amanda Burch Fr Crescenta Valley 20:19 6:46
18 Hannah Banoit Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:22 6:47
19 Anna Hazlett Fr Trabuco Hills 20:26 6:49
20 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 20:28 6:49 5/15 30/78 1/17
21 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 20:28 6:49
22 Mara Koval Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:38 6:53
23 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 6:56
24 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:51 6:57 6/15 36/78 1/12
25 Alexis Jimenez Fr Warren 20:53 6:58
26 Eyo Toe Fr Ayala 20:53 6:58
27 Liana Diaz Fr J. W. North 20:54 6:58
28 Samantha Faiello Fr Ayala 21:00 7:00
29 Sabrina Herrmann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:01 7:00
30 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 21:02 7:01 7/15 40/78 1/10
31 Rebekah Lizama Fr Upland 21:04 7:01
32 Kristin Savage Fr Upland 21:07 7:02
33 Ashley Dapra So Murrieta Valley 21:14 7:05
34 Amber Bolstad Fr Crescenta Valley 21:16 7:05
35 Kyler Roseth Fr Trabuco Hills 21:24 7:08
36 Jolie Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 21:28 7:09
37 Hannah Boelts Fr Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
38 Macey Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 21:32 7:11 8/15 45/78 1/8
39 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 21:35 7:12 9/15 46/78 1/8
40 Clarissa Garay Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
41 Alexis Martinez Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
42 Victoria Rama Fr Ayala 21:39 7:13
43 Pamela Tran Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:40 7:13
44 Megan Allen Fr Murrieta Valley 21:45 7:15
45 Malinda Mccormick Fr Serrano 21:47 7:16
46 Mckenna Middleton Fr Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:16
47 Hannah Campas Fr Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17
48 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 21:50 7:17 10/15 48/78 1/8
49 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17 11/15 49/78 1/6
50 Kaylin Garcia Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:57 7:19
51 Samantha Duran Fr Paramount 21:57 7:19
52 Ashley Waye Fr Ayala 22:01 7:20
53 Brynn Witter Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
54 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:23 12/15 50/78 1/5
55 Noelle Garland Fr Los Alamitos 22:09 7:23
56 Monique Lozano Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:12 7:24
57 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 22:15 7:25
58 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 22:18 7:26
59 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 22:21 7:27
60 Christi Kessler Fr Hart 22:22 7:27
61 Stephanie Flores Fr Paramount 22:25 7:28
62 Erin Grooms Fr Lakewood 22:32 7:31
63 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32 13/15 53/78 1/5
64 Aubrey Payne Fr Trabuco Hills 22:39 7:33
65 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 22:39 7:33 14/15 54/78 1/5
66 Gloria Issa Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:41 7:34
67 Jessica Mancera Fr El Rancho 22:42 7:34
68 Jennifer Delago Fr El Rancho 22:46 7:35
69 Elise Odom Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:46 7:35
70 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 22:47 7:36 15/15 55/78 1/4
71 Amara Pouv Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:48 7:36
72 Zofia Fraczek Fr Redlands East Valley 22:51 7:37
73 Kelly Middleton Fr El Toro 22:54 7:38
74 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 22:55 7:38
75 Emma Gressett Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
76 Dasha O'neil Fr El Toro 23:00 7:40
77 Hannah Struble Fr Hart 23:01 7:40
78 Jordan Corona Fr El Toro 23:01 7:40
79 Tori Wright Fr Upland 23:02 7:41
80 Marina Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 23:02 7:41
81 Sierra Phelps Fr Ayala 23:03 7:41
82 Alexis Austin Fr Hart 23:04 7:41
83 Alison Ally Kiral Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
84 Clarissa Hernandez Fr Lakewood 23:06 7:42
85 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 23:07 7:42
86 Emma Kelley Fr Hart 23:10 7:43
87 Allysza Villalobos Fr El Rancho 23:11 7:44
88 Bryanna Fierro Fr Arcadia 23:12 7:44
89 Julianne Barkovitz Fr Trabuco Hills 23:12 7:44
90 Alexandra Dagnino Fr Warren 23:14 7:45
91 Isabel Annino Fr Arcadia 23:15 7:45
92 Monique Garcia Fr Ayala 23:15 7:45
93 Cierra Keller Fr Fountain Valley 23:19 7:46
94 Sabrina Moreno Fr El Rancho 23:24 7:48
95 Brynna Close Fr J. W. North 23:28 7:49
96 Hanna Moon Fr Arcadia 23:31 7:50
97 Isabelle Panza Fr Arcadia 23:37 7:52
98 Carolina Arciniegas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
99 Julia Lee Fr Trabuco Hills 23:43 7:54
100 Victoria Bueno Fr Lakewood 23:45 7:55
101 Brielle Biscocho Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:46 7:55
102 Ellie Puente Fr Ayala 23:46 7:55
103 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 23:48 7:56
104 Hannah Elsea Fr Murrieta Valley 23:48 7:56
105 Alanna Hung Fr Arcadia 23:49 7:56
106 Shayna Hanson Fr Ayala 23:50 7:57
107 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:53 7:58
108 Hana Hintz Fr Lakewood 23:55 7:58
109 Samantha Cano Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
110 Madison Rolapp Fr El Toro 23:57 7:59
111 Jacey Prahl Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:57 7:59
112 Jenna Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 23:58 7:59
113 Anakaren Pacheco Fr Warren 24:06 8:02
114 Michaelle Luu Fr Upland 24:06 8:02
115 Mikayla Hutchinson Fr Ayala 24:07 8:02
116 Amaka Amobi Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
117 Paulina Gonez Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
118 Ione Glines Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:17 8:06
119 Amanda Pham Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:20 8:07
120 Sara Colton Fr Arcadia 24:20 8:07
121 Diana Arreola Fr Ayala 24:20 8:07
122 Breanna Mcbean Fr Tesoro 24:21 8:07
123 Madeline Moreen Fr El Toro 24:24 8:08
124 Carissa Ennis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25 8:08
125 Sabrina Fonte Fr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:08
126 Monique Bernard Fr Arcadia 24:32 8:11
127 Alyssa Villanueva Fr Ayala 24:32 8:11
128 Mireya Briseno Fr Upland 24:34 8:11
129 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 24:40 8:13
130 Sadie Encinas Fr Warren 24:41 8:14
131 Summer Candelaria Fr Redlands 24:42 8:14
132 Makinsey Mcintosh Fr Upland 24:44 8:15
133 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:44 8:15
134 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 24:45 8:15
135 Brittany Boud Fr Trabuco Hills 24:49 8:16
136 Liana Lorusso Fr Ayala 24:53 8:18
137 Malia Luna Fr Redlands 24:54 8:18
138 Angela Larue Fr Tesoro 24:58 8:19
139 Christina Mu Fr Arcadia 25:00 8:20
140 Erica Flores Fr Ayala 25:01 8:20
141 Emily Tan Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
142 Danielle Emter Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
143 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
144 Delaney Ortiz Fr Arcadia 25:04 8:21
145 Taylor Sangiorgio Fr Los Alamitos 25:06 8:22
146 Crystal Herrera Fr Warren 25:08 8:23